PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE

Race Date:5-23-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U       16:28.03  5:18 1/282     M20-29:1/28      78.35     16:28.03  
   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M U       17:03.63  5:29 2/282     M20-29:2/28      75.62     17:03.63  
   3.Nick Reid            ]hippany,NJ        26 M U       17:14.03  5:32 3/282     M20-29:3/28      74.85     17:14.03  
   4.Nickolas Baldwin     Gladstone,NJ       27 M         17:33.39  5:39 4/282     M20-29:4/28      73.48     17:32.57  
   5.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M U       17:38.86  5:40 5/282     M30-34:1/29      73.28     17:38.62  
   6.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F         18:26.52  5:56 1/243     F20-29:1/46      80.25     18:26.30  
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       18:32.10  5:57 6/282     M40-44:1/53      75.32     18:31.60  
   8.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M         18:35.71  5:59 7/282     M45-49:1/39      78.05     18:35.71  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M Y       18:45.91  6:02 8/282     M45-49:2/39      75.55     18:45.91  
  10.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        39 M         18:48.03  6:03 9/282     M35-39:1/38      72.07     18:48.03  
  11.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       27 M         19:07.40  6:09 10/282    M20-29:5/28      67.46     19:06.05  
  12.Tim Robeson          Hoboken,NJ         27 M         19:08.52  6:09 11/282    M20-29:6/28      67.39     19:07.53  
  13.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F U       19:10.11  6:10 2/243     F20-29:2/46      77.21     19:09.16  
  14.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       19:12.31  6:10 12/282    M30-34:2/29      67.95     19:12.31  
  15.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       19:16.46  6:12 13/282    M40-44:2/53      72.99     19:16.36  
  16.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       19:41.49  6:20 14/282    M60-64:1/18      83.64     19:40.92  
  17.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U       19:51.54  6:23 15/282    M50-54:1/35      74.26     19:50.94  
  18.Noah Buinkai         Madison,NJ         13 M         20:08.11  6:28 16/282    M 1-14:1/10      72.03     20:07.05  
  19.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M         20:11.95  6:30 17/282    M50-54:2/35      73.61     20:10.73  
  20.Douglas Emann        Butler,NJ          37 M         20:16.28  6:31 18/282    M35-39:2/38      65.86     20:16.22  
  21.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M         20:19.23  6:32 19/282    M40-44:3/53      67.17     20:18.37  
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       20:30.41  6:36 20/282    M55-59:1/14      76.21     20:30.35  
  23.Eduardo Romos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M         20:35.36  6:37 21/282    M20-29:7/28      62.71     20:33.38  
  24.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U       20:37.31  6:38 22/282    M40-44:4/53      66.19     20:36.89  
  25.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        22 F         20:41.05  6:39 3/243     F20-29:3/46      71.55     20:37.96  
  26.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U       21:01.03  6:45 23/282    M50-54:3/35      70.75     20:57.14  
  27.Parker Murray        Hewitt,NJ          29 M         21:04.54  6:46 24/282    M20-29:8/28      61.26     20:56.79  
  28.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         46 M         21:06.55  6:47 25/282    M45-49:3/39      67.69     21:02.99  
  29.Michael Gaudio       Lambertville,NJ    37 M         21:12.38  6:49 26/282    M35-39:3/38      62.96     21:08.50  
  30.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:13.79  6:49 27/282    M55-59:2/14      73.00     21:12.65  
  31.Klaus Behnert        Morristown,NJ      48 M         21:18.45  6:51 28/282    M45-49:4/39      68.12     21:15.66  
  32.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       21:20.68  6:52 29/282    M60-64:2/18      75.81     21:19.11  
  33.Mark Vezofin         Union,NJ           33 M         21:22.35  6:52 30/282    M30-34:3/29      61.06     21:14.84  
  34.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       21:23.93  6:53 4/243     F45-49:1/25      76.51     21:22.43  
  35.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U       21:24.32  6:53 5/243     F20-29:4/46      69.14     21:21.85  
  36.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      37 M         21:26.16  6:53 31/282    M35-39:4/38      62.28     21:25.05  
  37.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         21:26.19  6:53 32/282    M35-39:5/38      61.85     21:25.35  
  38.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       21:28.98  6:54 33/282    M55-59:3/14      72.14     21:27.42  
  39.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M U       21:30.78  6:55 34/282    M50-54:4/35      69.11     21:29.33  
  40.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U       21:32.09  6:55 35/282    M50-54:5/35      70.18     21:29.36  
  41.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M         21:34.38  6:56 36/282    M40-44:5/53      64.23     21:33.47  
  42.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     32 M         21:36.99  6:57 37/282    M30-34:4/29      60.15     21:36.03  
  43.Zbigniew Falkowski   Linden,NJ          49 M         21:39.24  6:58 38/282    M45-49:5/39      67.57     21:35.98  
  44.Nick Otto            Boonton,NJ         18 M         21:41.07  6:58 39/282    M15-19:1/4       61.52     21:39.56  
  45.Denis Apablaza       Secaucus,NJ        27 M         21:42.87  6:59 40/282    M20-29:9/28      59.41     21:30.68  
  46.Edward Stening       Madison,NJ         31 M         21:44.51  6:59 41/282    M30-34:5/29      59.62     21:43.64  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  47.Kenny Shirley        New York,NY        30 M         21:45.63  7:00 42/282    M30-34:6/29      59.43     21:43.24  
  48.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       21:45.94  7:00 6/243     F30-34:1/36      68.02     21:45.49  
  49.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U       21:52.22  7:02 43/282    M50-54:6/35      68.54     21:49.05  
  50.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M         21:53.76  7:02 44/282    M35-39:6/38      61.88     21:51.95  
  51.Jason Rebels         Succasunna,NJ      26 M         21:56.54  7:03 45/282    M20-29:10/28     58.79     21:50.01  
  52.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U       21:58.61  7:04 46/282    M40-44:6/53      62.58     21:58.35  
  53.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         22:00.03  7:04 47/282    M50-54:7/35      68.69     21:57.99  
  54.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M U       22:00.73  7:05 48/282    M35-39:7/38      61.10     21:50.83  
  55.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 45 M         22:02.97  7:05 49/282    M45-49:6/39      64.30     22:00.58  
  56.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M         22:04.89  7:06 50/282    M40-44:7/53      61.81     22:04.35  
  57.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F         22:05.73  7:06 7/243     F40-44:1/24      70.13     22:02.47  
  58.Christopher St Onge  New Providence,NJ  16 M         22:10.04  7:08 51/282    M15-19:2/4       61.78     22:07.09  
  59.Karl Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      16 M         22:15.96  7:09 52/282    M15-19:3/4       61.51     22:13.86  
  60.Io Creggy            Somerville,NJ      41 M         22:16.51  7:10 53/282    M40-44:8/53      61.74     22:14.87  
  61.Greg Kirby           Newfoundland,NJ    51 M         22:17.12  7:10 54/282    M50-54:8/35      66.72     22:10.37  
  62.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M         22:17.48  7:10 55/282    M50-54:9/35      68.36     22:15.55  
  63.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      53 M         22:21.03  7:11 56/282    M50-54:10/35     67.62     22:18.22  
  64.Amanda Carini        Flemington,NJ      27 F         22:22.08  7:11 8/243     F20-29:5/46      66.17     22:18.32  
  65.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M         22:22.72  7:12 57/282    M45-49:7/39      64.35     22:20.53  
  66.Keri Arnold          Madison,NJ         38 F         22:31.63  7:15 9/243     F35-39:1/41      67.14     22:25.74  
  67.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:35.03  7:16 58/282    M60-64:3/18      72.29     22:33.93  
  68.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   99 M         22:39.44  7:17 59/282    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     22:34.47  
  69.Kevin St Onge        New Providence,NJ  48 M         22:45.23  7:19 60/282    M45-49:8/39      63.79     22:42.92  
  70.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U       22:48.64  7:20 10/243    F35-39:2/41      66.31     22:43.91  
  71.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      11 M         22:56.79  7:23 61/282    M 1-14:2/10      66.66     22:52.24  
  72.Jeff Gold            Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M         22:57.23  7:23 62/282    M40-44:9/53      61.29     22:52.50  
  73.Imre Bajusz          Morristown,NJ      42 M         22:58.43  7:23 63/282    M40-44:10/53     60.31     22:45.65  
  74.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M         22:58.72  7:23 64/282    M50-54:11/35     64.18     22:55.76  
  75.John Ameres          Wyckoff,NJ         36 M         22:59.45  7:23 65/282    M35-39:8/38      57.67     22:44.58  
  76.Daniel Matos         Parsippany,NJ      30 M         23:00.00  7:24 66/282    M30-34:7/29      56.23     22:50.38  
  77.Todd Arnold          Pequannock,NJ      35 M         23:03.17  7:25 67/282    M35-39:9/38      57.17     23:01.06  
  78.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M         23:03.53  7:25 68/282    M50-54:12/35     64.48     23:03.51  
  79.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M         23:03.68  7:25 69/282    M45-49:9/39      63.44     22:58.21  
  80.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       23:10.21  7:27 11/243    F50-54:1/23      73.26     23:07.20  
  81.William Morrison     Madison,NJ         37 M         23:12.49  7:28 70/282    M35-39:10/38     57.53     23:08.17  
  82.John Briguglio       Cedar Knolls,NJ    56 M         23:15.95  7:29 71/282    M55-59:4/14      66.61     23:15.93  
  83.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U       23:16.98  7:29 72/282    M60-64:4/18      69.50     23:10.43  
  84.Marcelo Araujo       Morristown,NJ      40 M         23:20.55  7:30 73/282    M40-44:11/53     58.47     23:12.17  
  85.Jennifer St Onge     New Providence,NJ  20 F         23:21.99  7:31 12/243    F20-29:6/46      63.36     23:19.32  
  86.Kenneth Iccardo      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         23:24.35  7:31 74/282    M45-49:10/39     60.57     23:21.14  
  87.Paul Ireifej         Parsippany,NJ      27 M         23:24.44  7:32 75/282    M20-29:11/28     55.11     23:00.75  
  88.Scott Montmorency    New York,NY        31 M         23:26.55  7:32 76/282    M30-34:8/29      55.29     23:04.77  
  89.Michael Minwell      Roseland,NJ        42 M         23:30.09  7:33 77/282    M40-44:12/53     58.96     23:26.95  
  90.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       23:35.34  7:35 78/282    M60-64:5/18      69.21     23:32.52  
  91.Troy Siegfried       New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         23:36.52  7:35 79/282    M20-29:12/28     54.65     23:32.93  
  92.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M         23:36.59  7:35 80/282    M50-54:13/35     64.55     23:33.86  
  93.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 M         23:41.07  7:37 81/282    M45-49:11/39     60.33     23:39.32  
  94.Ian Mcfetridge       Madison,NJ         42 M         23:41.48  7:37 82/282    M40-44:13/53     58.49     23:27.56  
  95.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M U       23:43.41  7:38 83/282    M45-49:12/39     61.67     23:36.63  
  96.Randy Zagrin         Summit,NJ          40 M         23:44.40  7:38 84/282    M40-44:14/53     57.50     23:38.66  
  97.Alvin Whitmore       Long Valley,NJ     31 M         23:49.77  7:40 85/282    M30-34:9/29      54.40     23:44.21  
  98.Chris Schaap         Mt Tabor,NJ        42 M         23:50.63  7:40 86/282    M40-44:15/53     58.11     23:45.34  
  99.Shannon Golanick     Nyack,NY           24 F         23:51.20  7:40 13/243    F20-29:7/46      62.05     23:49.28  
 100.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M U       23:53.38  7:41 87/282    M60-64:6/18      67.14     23:47.84  
 101.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       23:54.55  7:41 88/282    M20-29:13/28     53.96     23:47.70  
 102.Matthew Meyers       Hoboken,NJ         25 M         23:55.55  7:42 89/282    M20-29:14/28     53.92     23:45.35  
 103.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F         23:59.18  7:43 14/243    F40-44:2/24      65.63     23:49.49  
 104.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F U       24:01.95  7:44 15/243    F35-39:3/41      62.65     23:59.83  
 105.Bryan Zembrowski     Garfield,NJ        31 M         24:04.62  7:44 90/282    M30-34:10/29     53.84     23:50.69  
 106.Paige Di Antonio     Morristown,NJ      19 F         24:05.58  7:45 16/243    F15-19:1/2       61.67     23:58.74  
 107.Albert Boeckh        Annandale,NJ       47 M         24:06.25  7:45 91/282    M45-49:13/39     59.74     23:58.65  
 108.Todd Yanoschick      Pittstown,NJ       33 M         24:08.50  7:46 92/282    M30-34:11/29     54.06     23:59.43  
 109.Troy Benavidcz       Philadelphia,PA    45 M         24:12.35  7:47 93/282    M45-49:14/39     58.57     24:03.74  
 110.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U       24:14.35  7:48 17/243    F40-44:3/24      63.09     24:12.58  
 111.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F         24:15.93  7:48 18/243    F20-29:8/46      60.99     24:08.94  
 112.Michael Miller       Springfield,NJ     43 M         24:17.37  7:49 94/282    M40-44:16/53     57.48     24:02.63  
 113.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M         24:18.49  7:49 95/282    M50-54:14/35     62.69     24:05.42  
 114.John Kiszha          Colonia,NJ         43 M         24:18.91  7:49 96/282    M40-44:17/53     57.42     24:18.12  
 115.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U       24:20.48  7:50 19/243    F35-39:4/41      61.60     24:18.98  
 116.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M         24:22.57  7:50 97/282    M65-69:1/6       68.81     24:14.10  
 117.Brian Jendrykan      Brookside,NJ       41 M         24:23.62  7:51 98/282    M40-44:18/53     56.38     24:22.08  
 118.Erik Graf            Westfield,NJ       35 M         24:29.22  7:52 99/282    M35-39:11/38     53.82     24:25.29  
 119.Jan Fanning-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F         24:31.02  7:53 20/243    F55-59:1/10      74.85     24:28.77  
 120.Jason La Barge       Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         24:34.56  7:54 100/282   M35-39:12/38     54.72     24:10.32  
 121.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          32 F         24:37.32  7:55 21/243    F30-34:2/36      60.25     24:33.16  
 122.Bill Keller          Millington,NJ      45 M         24:38.23  7:55 101/282   M45-49:15/39     57.54     24:38.23  
 123.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F         24:40.39  7:56 22/243    F20-29:9/46      59.98     24:32.43  
 124.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      48 F         24:41.22  7:56 23/243    F45-49:2/25      66.32     24:36.85  
 125.Jason Huang          Morristown,NJ      40 M         24:41.78  7:56 102/282   M40-44:19/53     55.27     24:39.78  
 126.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U       24:44.80  7:57 24/243    F35-39:5/41      61.12     24:37.74  
 127.Alesandra Milazzo    Montville,NJ       38 F         24:48.41  7:59 25/243    F35-39:6/41      60.97     24:32.04  
 128.John Mcfarland       Manasquan,NJ       56 M         24:49.44  7:59 103/282   M55-59:5/14      62.43     24:48.38  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 129.Kelby Kramer         Bedminster,NJ      35 F         24:52.80  8:00 26/243    F35-39:7/41      60.06     24:47.99  
 130.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M U       24:54.34  8:00 104/282   M65-69:2/6       68.60     24:46.44  
 131.Lan Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M         24:57.47  8:01 105/282   M55-59:6/14      61.57     24:49.89  
 132.Jordan Stites        Florham Park,NJ    13 M         24:58.22  8:02 106/282   M 1-14:3/10      58.09     24:52.25  
 133.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F         24:58.32  8:02 27/243    F50-54:2/23      67.13     24:47.67  
 134.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       25:00.10  8:02 107/282   M65-69:3/6       69.71     24:56.59  
 135.Mark Klabonski       Metuchen,NJ        37 M         25:01.15  8:03 108/282   M35-39:13/38     53.36     24:59.97  
 136.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         25:03.25  8:03 109/282   M40-44:20/53     55.30     24:59.82  
 137.Robert Graser        Colonia,NJ         43 M         25:05.19  8:04 110/282   M40-44:21/53     55.65     24:56.55  
 138.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U       25:06.47  8:04 28/243    F45-49:3/25      65.21     25:01.40  
 139.Christina Lood       Morristown,NJ      37 F N       25:06.48  8:04 29/243    F35-39:8/41      59.96     24:57.15  
 140.David Beckman        Flanders,NJ        61 M         25:07.34  8:05 111/282   M60-64:7/18      64.41     24:53.84  
 141.John Kavanagh        Berkeley Height,NJ 38 M         25:07.36  8:05 112/282   M35-39:14/38     53.53     24:56.21  
 142.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F         25:07.57  8:05 30/243    F40-44:4/24      62.14     24:57.84  
 143.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       25:09.48  8:05 31/243    F60-64:1/5       80.56     25:05.82  
 144.Jay D Auria          Bernardsville,NJ   45 M         25:12.11  8:06 113/282   M45-49:16/39     56.26     25:03.78  
 145.Rick Tempestini      Chalfont,PA        43 M         25:13.78  8:07 114/282   M40-44:22/53     55.34     25:07.87  
 146.Wim Ross             White House Sta,NJ 50 M         25:19.43  8:09 115/282   M50-54:15/35     58.24     24:46.34  
 147.Jonathan Cooper      Andover,NJ         44 M         25:19.61  8:09 116/282   M40-44:23/53     55.55     25:09.63  
 148.Robert Sicilano      Boonton,NJ         43 M         25:21.56  8:09 117/282   M40-44:24/53     55.05     25:01.20  
 149.Eric Coleman         Peekskill,NY       47 M         25:22.50  8:10 118/282   M45-49:17/39     56.75     25:11.46  
 150.Mark Iacongiolo      New Providence,NJ  33 M         25:22.72  8:10 119/282   M30-34:12/29     51.42     25:22.72  
 151.Tracy Basso          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 F         25:23.20  8:10 32/243    F20-29:10/46     58.30     25:09.28  
 152.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       61 M U       25:24.59  8:10 120/282   M60-64:8/18      63.68     25:19.17  
 153.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F         25:33.75  8:13 33/243    F45-49:4/25      64.78     25:20.03  
 154.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      38 M         25:33.90  8:13 121/282   M35-39:15/38     52.61     25:19.87  
 155.Richard Hoddeson     Irvington,NY       54 M         25:34.28  8:13 122/282   M50-54:16/35     59.59     25:29.30  
 156.Rebecca Robertson    Westfield,NJ       38 F         25:34.57  8:13 34/243    F35-39:9/41      59.14     25:21.13  
 157.Anthony Masiello     Hampton,NJ         39 M         25:37.34  8:14 123/282   M35-39:16/38     52.88     25:23.34  
 158.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        43 M         25:40.12  8:15 124/282   M40-44:25/53     54.39     25:23.70  
 159.Jeffrey Kalmos       Stroudsburg,PA     35 M         25:44.21  8:17 125/282   M35-39:17/38     51.21     25:41.57  
 160.Matthew Villa        Fair Haven,NJ      40 M         25:45.84  8:17 126/282   M40-44:26/53     52.98     25:36.57  
 161.Peter Marafiotti     Hoboken,NJ         32 M         25:46.46  8:17 127/282   M30-34:13/29     50.44     25:41.48  
 162.Maria Gonzalez       Bedminster,NJ      27 F         25:46.83  8:17 35/243    F20-29:11/46     57.41     25:44.82  
 163.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F         25:49.66  8:18 36/243    F30-34:3/36      57.32     25:49.66  
 164.Min Ding             Irvington,NY       43 M         25:54.18  8:20 128/282   M40-44:27/53     53.90     25:45.68  
 165.Daniel Madden        Chatham,NJ         35 M         25:56.10  8:20 129/282   M35-39:18/38     50.82     25:41.44  
 166.Tony Branao          Bvlleville,NJ      43 M         26:03.15  8:23 130/282   M40-44:28/53     53.59     25:55.75  
 167.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F         26:10.15  8:25 37/243    F30-34:4/36      56.62     26:01.61  
 168.Thomas Latourette    Matawan,NJ         32 M         26:14.12  8:26 131/282   M30-34:14/29     49.56     25:48.40  
 169.Jorge Ortega         Newark,NJ          37 M         26:18.35  8:27 132/282   M35-39:19/38     50.75     26:07.48  
 170.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M         26:20.84  8:28 133/282   M45-49:18/39     55.09     26:14.28  
 171.Cindy Alvarado       Morristown,NJ      31 F         26:23.55  8:29 38/243    F30-34:5/36      56.14     26:19.83  
 172.John Farrell         Roseland,NJ        43 M         26:24.61  8:30 134/282   M40-44:29/53     52.86     26:08.38  
 173.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    60 M         26:25.61  8:30 135/282   M60-64:9/18      60.69     26:17.69  
 174.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F U       26:26.75  8:30 39/243    F 1-14:1/18      61.56     26:23.95  
 175.Pietro Marino        Chatham,NJ         11 M         26:27.15  8:30 136/282   M 1-14:4/10      57.82     26:12.55  
 176.Robert Macmahon      Hackettstown,NJ    66 M         26:30.77  8:31 137/282   M65-69:4/6       63.85     26:30.75  
 177.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          68 M         26:30.97  8:32 138/282   M65-69:5/6       65.05     26:18.57  
 178.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F         26:32.89  8:32 40/243    F55-59:2/10      68.20     26:30.19  
 179.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       26:36.18  8:33 139/282   M60-64:10/18     61.91     26:34.28  
 180.Kelly Farrelly       Lebanon,NJ         24 F         26:37.09  8:34 41/243    F20-29:12/46     55.60     26:27.82  
 181.Frank Lazo           Orefield,PA        61 M         26:38.67  8:34 140/282   M60-64:11/18     60.73     26:27.05  
 182.Jonathan Tobias      Florham Park,NJ    16 M         26:39.00  8:34 141/282   M15-19:4/4       51.39     26:19.61  
 183.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           28 F         26:39.51  8:34 42/243    F20-29:13/46     55.52     26:28.84  
 184.Russ Nelson          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         26:40.54  8:35 142/282   M45-49:19/39     54.85     26:26.09  
 185.Mike Benett          Randolph,NJ        45 M         26:40.76  8:35 143/282   M45-49:20/39     53.14     26:31.29  
 186.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      56 M U       26:44.93  8:36 144/282   M55-59:7/14      57.94     26:32.80  
 187.Kimberly Devinney    Morristown,NJ      36 F         26:46.90  8:37 43/243    F35-39:10/41     55.99     26:39.46  
 188.John Gavakos         New Providence,NJ  37 M         26:50.53  8:38 145/282   M35-39:20/38     49.74     26:40.36  
 189.Tim Horeis           Stanhope,NJ        41 M         26:50.82  8:38 146/282   M40-44:30/53     51.23     26:29.89  
 190.Noah Fine            Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M U       26:54.50  8:39 147/282   M20-29:15/28     47.98     26:31.27  
 191.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       26:55.08  8:39 44/243    F45-49:5/25      61.52     26:47.71  
 192.Gautam Patankar      Roseland,NJ        47 M         26:56.14  8:40 148/282   M45-49:21/39     53.46     26:33.75  
 193.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F U       26:58.51  8:40 45/243    F55-59:3/10      66.24     26:56.60  
 194.Sara Sreniawski      Bethlehem,PA       30 F         26:58.79  8:41 46/243    F30-34:6/36      54.87     26:46.78  
 195.Joe Carosi           Lebanon,NJ         47 M         27:07.03  8:43 149/282   M45-49:22/39     53.10     26:54.75  
 196.Chris Hartnett       Clinton,CT         50 M         27:07.28  8:43 150/282   M50-54:17/35     54.38     26:58.74  
 197.Paul Tamburri        Gillette,NJ        43 M         27:09.03  8:44 151/282   M40-44:31/53     51.42     26:58.48  
 198.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         43 M         27:12.86  8:45 152/282   M40-44:32/53     51.30     26:46.77  
 199.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         27:13.02  8:45 47/243    F50-54:3/23      63.16     27:08.92  
 200.Tom Morris           Mendham,NJ         51 M         27:13.47  8:45 153/282   M50-54:18/35     54.61     26:50.99  
 201.Margaret Sheeleigh   Madison,NJ         10 F         27:13.82  8:45 48/243    F 1-14:2/18      62.65     26:49.54  
 202.Meredith Granwehr    Morristown,NJ      25 F         27:16.48  8:46 49/243    F20-29:14/46     54.26     26:57.46  
 203.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F         27:17.85  8:47 50/243    F50-54:4/23      63.78     27:06.86  
 204.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       27:19.75  8:47 154/282   M50-54:19/35     54.85     27:13.24  
 205.Stephen Manghan      Clifton,NJ         34 M         27:20.96  8:48 155/282   M30-34:15/29     47.93     27:02.16  
 206.Mallory Pratt        Madison,NJ         21 F         27:22.25  8:48 51/243    F20-29:15/46     54.07     27:12.40  
 207.Jim Burnet           Madison,NJ         47 M         27:25.38  8:49 156/282   M45-49:23/39     52.51     27:07.15  
 208.Prasun Maiti         Madison,NJ         43 M         27:25.47  8:49 157/282   M40-44:33/53     50.91     27:25.09  
 209.Thomas Miuccio       Madison,NJ         31 M         27:33.67  8:52 158/282   M30-34:16/29     47.03     27:20.35  
 210.Edward Rosero        Burlington,NJ      33 M         27:33.92  8:52 159/282   M30-34:17/29     47.34     27:23.89  
 211.Jami Ritts           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F         27:34.65  8:52 52/243    F50-54:5/23      61.55     27:19.08  
 212.Thomas Naporano      Parlin,NJ          40 M         27:37.53  8:53 160/282   M40-44:34/53     49.41     27:32.60  
 213.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F         27:40.26  8:54 53/243    F35-39:11/41     54.66     27:35.50  
 214.Mccormick Horsey     Madison,NJ         10 F         27:41.26  8:54 54/243    F 1-14:3/18      61.62     27:16.84  
 215.Tara Sheeleigh       Madison,NJ         43 F         27:42.66  8:55 55/243    F40-44:5/24      56.34     27:17.69  
 216.Jolene Gibbs-dempski Morristown,NJ      29 F         27:45.00  8:55 56/243    F20-29:16/46     53.33     27:26.72  
 217.Allison Bradley      Morristown,NJ      27 F         27:50.23  8:57 57/243    F20-29:17/46     53.17     27:29.33  
 218.Victoria Salvester   Hoboken,NJ         29 F         27:53.01  8:58 58/243    F20-29:18/46     53.08     27:47.96  
 219.Jessica Marasco      Wayne,NJ           25 F         27:53.07  8:58 59/243    F20-29:19/46     53.08     27:48.01  
 220.Denise Ott           Hoboken,NJ         40 F         27:53.68  8:58 60/243    F40-44:6/24      54.82     27:30.41  
 221.Scott Bishop         Sayreville,NJ      27 M         27:54.97  8:59 161/282   M20-29:16/28     46.21     27:42.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 222.Lily Hubbard         Morristown,NJ      18 F         28:00.60  9:00 61/243    F15-19:2/2       53.41     27:53.35  
 223.Shaashi Madugula     Whippany,NJ        36 M         28:00.68  9:00 162/282   M35-39:21/38     47.34     27:49.59  
 224.Pete Giodano         Parsippany,NJ      46 M         28:00.81  9:00 163/282   M45-49:24/39     51.01     27:34.57  
 225.Susan Iuliano        Morristown,NJ      37 F         28:02.44  9:01 62/243    F35-39:12/41     53.69     27:51.37  
 226.Tracy Simon          Whippany,NJ        48 F         28:03.67  9:01 63/243    F45-49:6/25      58.34     27:52.11  
 227.Ginger Dorwart       Andover,NJ         41 F         28:05.21  9:02 64/243    F40-44:7/24      54.79     27:57.76  
 228.Kevin Homler         Parsippany,NJ      46 M         28:07.06  9:02 164/282   M45-49:25/39     50.82     28:00.63  
 229.Daniel Calles        West New York,NJ   31 M         28:08.86  9:03 165/282   M30-34:18/29     46.05     27:35.12  
 230.Ian Buggs            New York,NY        99 M         28:09.06  9:03 166/282   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     27:54.98  
 231.Kelsey Stites        Florham Park,NJ    11 F         28:09.70  9:03 65/243    F 1-14:4/18      59.09     28:03.95  
 232.David Carreiro       Sparta,NJ          35 M         28:09.95  9:03 167/282   M35-39:22/38     46.79     27:44.64  
 233.Jessica Clark        So Nyack,NY        36 F         28:13.40  9:05 66/243    F35-39:13/41     53.13     27:58.66  
 234.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         28:18.68  9:06 168/282   M35-39:23/38     47.16     27:57.40  
 235.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         28:20.37  9:07 67/243    F45-49:7/25      58.44     28:03.28  
 236.Bill Jaichner        Paramus,NJ         46 M         28:25.94  9:09 169/282   M45-49:26/39     50.26     28:20.34  
 237.Nicole Glubo         Old Bridge,NJ      29 F         28:30.01  9:10 68/243    F20-29:20/46     51.93     28:17.94  
 238.Daniel Sbrilli       Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         28:30.27  9:10 170/282   M45-49:27/39     50.52     28:15.25  
 239.Christopher Kuhn     Blairstown,NJ      28 M         28:30.73  9:10 171/282   M20-29:17/28     45.25     28:18.54  
 240.Bruce Bord           Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         28:31.49  9:10 172/282   M45-49:28/39     49.70     28:25.28  
 241.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         28:32.02  9:11 173/282   M35-39:24/38     46.47     28:10.83  
 242.Hugo Cortes          Dover,NJ           56 M         28:32.79  9:11 174/282   M55-59:8/14      54.29     28:19.98  
 243.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       44 F         28:34.02  9:11 69/243    F40-44:8/24      55.10     28:29.73  
 244.Michelle Durkin      Florham Park,NJ    39 F         28:36.39  9:12 70/243    F35-39:14/41     53.15     28:29.96  
 245.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M         28:37.52  9:12 175/282   M55-59:9/14      54.60     28:24.83  
 246.Donna Pampalone      Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         28:37.89  9:12 71/243    F30-34:7/36      51.82     28:24.77  
 247.Laura Prohdnay       Annandale,NJ       36 F         28:38.81  9:13 72/243    F35-39:15/41     52.34     28:25.81  
 248.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         28:39.30  9:13 176/282   M50-54:20/35     52.31     28:23.38  
 249.Randy Goodenough     Great Meadows,NJ   41 M         28:40.24  9:13 177/282   M40-44:35/53     47.97     27:59.92  
 250.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         28:43.83  9:14 73/243    F35-39:16/41     52.40     28:24.44  
 251.Eric Mertz           Fairlawn,NJ        36 M         28:46.71  9:15 178/282   M35-39:25/38     46.07     28:25.77  
 252.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    55 M         28:47.06  9:15 179/282   M55-59:10/14     53.38     28:20.36  
 253.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         28:49.10  9:16 74/243    F40-44:9/24      53.06     28:30.43  
 254.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         28:52.95  9:17 75/243    NO AGE:1/7        0.00     28:47.75  
 255.Walter Vargas-penn   Mountainside,NJ    38 M         28:55.17  9:18 180/282   M35-39:26/38     46.50     28:49.43  
 256.Daniel Libanan       New Milford,NJ     40 M         28:59.13  9:19 181/282   M40-44:36/53     47.09     28:36.91  
 257.Megan Myers          Chatham,NJ         99 F         29:00.94  9:20 76/243    NO AGE:2/7        0.00     28:34.46  
 258.Jessica Kraus        Chatham,NJ         12 F         29:00.96  9:20 77/243    F 1-14:5/18      56.11     28:35.41  
 259.Lisa Lattanulo       Stirling,NJ        38 F         29:01.40  9:20 78/243    F35-39:17/41     52.11     28:34.24  
 260.Geogeios Giassopoulo Morristown,NJ      38 M         29:04.08  9:21 182/282   M35-39:27/38     46.27     28:49.23  
 261.Debra Hughes         Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 F         29:04.69  9:21 79/243    F40-44:10/24     52.92     28:49.49  
 262.Shilpa Patel         Wood-ridge,NJ      39 F         29:08.46  9:22 80/243    F35-39:18/41     52.18     28:54.27  
 263.Zach Davis           Madison,NJ         31 M         29:09.64  9:23 183/282   M30-34:19/29     44.45     28:43.12  
 264.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M U       29:10.01  9:23 184/282   M60-64:12/18     54.99     28:43.83  
 265.Erica Stealey        Netcong,NJ         34 F         29:11.50  9:23 81/243    F30-34:8/36      51.04     29:04.05  
 266.Mark Dutton          Denville,NJ        51 M         29:13.26  9:24 185/282   M50-54:21/35     50.88     29:03.30  
 267.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U       29:14.02  9:24 186/282   M60-64:13/18     56.34     28:44.82  
 268.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  32 M         29:15.94  9:25 187/282   M30-34:20/29     44.43     28:56.16  
 269.Fabio Di Fabbrizio   Florham Park,NJ    14 M         29:19.29  9:26 188/282   M 1-14:5/10      48.39     29:15.46  
 270.Giuseppe Di Fabbrizi Florham Park,NJ    48 M         29:19.30  9:26 189/282   M45-49:29/39     49.50     29:15.60  
 271.John Kang            Wilmington,DE      64 M         29:28.12  9:29 190/282   M60-64:14/18     56.40     28:37.30  
 272.Imran Haque          Jersey City,NJ     42 M         29:29.88  9:29 191/282   M40-44:37/53     46.97     29:29.78  
 273.Thomas Capra         Morristown,NJ      27 M         29:29.90  9:29 192/282   M20-29:18/28     43.73     29:08.65  
 274.David Sanosi         Chatham,NJ         39 M         29:39.96  9:32 193/282   M35-39:28/38     45.67     29:27.26  
 275.Tom Galante          Parsippany,NJ      40 M         29:40.27  9:32 194/282   M40-44:38/53     46.00     29:15.91  
 276.Lauren Oliveri       Denville,NJ        23 F         29:40.37  9:33 82/243    F20-29:21/46     49.88     29:29.15  
 277.Sophia Singer        Chatham,NJ         11 F         29:40.79  9:33 83/243    F 1-14:6/18      56.07     29:14.35  
 278.Matt Woods           Maplewood,NJ       50 M         29:44.52  9:34 195/282   M50-54:22/35     49.59     29:34.78  
 279.Heysoon Lee          Harding,NJ         67 F         29:46.25  9:34 84/243    F65-69:1/3       71.27     29:43.54  
 280.Lorine Chigwedere    Roseland,NJ        36 F         29:50.30  9:36 85/243    F35-39:19/41     50.25     29:27.53  
 281.Engin Bahce          Clifton,NJ         33 M         29:54.87  9:37 196/282   M30-34:21/29     43.62     29:32.62  
 282.Kasey Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    30 F         29:55.48  9:37 86/243    F30-34:9/36      49.47     29:43.43  
 283.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U       29:55.92  9:38 87/243    F45-49:8/25      54.70     29:46.62  
 284.Tom Murphy           Morris Plains,NJ   54 M         29:56.60  9:38 197/282   M50-54:23/35     50.89     29:50.72  
 285.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F         29:57.00  9:38 88/243    F40-44:11/24     51.38     29:55.88  
 286.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F         30:01.84  9:39 89/243    F65-69:2/3       68.52     29:45.40  
 287.Jimit Patel          Jersey City,NJ     25 M         30:06.87  9:41 198/282   M20-29:19/28     42.84     30:00.66  
 288.Bernadette Kelly6    Dover,NJ           47 F         30:08.83  9:42 90/243    F45-49:9/25      53.72     30:02.46  
 289.Nathan Lai           Roseland,NJ        31 M         30:10.91  9:42 199/282   M30-34:22/29     42.95     29:47.85  
 290.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U       30:13.45  9:43 200/282   M65-69:6/6       57.07     30:02.16  
 291.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         30:13.94  9:43 201/282   M50-54:24/35     48.78     29:47.53  
 292.Bianca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F         30:15.61  9:44 91/243    F55-59:4/10      62.33     30:13.16  
 293.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F         30:16.25  9:44 92/243    F65-69:3/3       70.10     30:10.60  
 294.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F         30:18.84  9:45 93/243    F40-44:12/24     50.45     30:08.05  
 295.James Mengel         Madison,NJ         24 M         30:20.27  9:45 202/282   M20-29:20/28     42.52     30:06.49  
 296.Mark Kugel           Roseland,NJ        36 M         30:21.46  9:46 203/282   M35-39:29/38     43.68     30:06.20  
 297.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         36 M         30:24.80  9:47 204/282   M35-39:30/38     43.60     29:52.22  
 298.Mark Langdon         Whippany,NJ        99 M         30:25.32  9:47 205/282   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     30:05.11  
 299.Travis Smith         Midland Park,NJ    25 M U       30:28.10  9:48 206/282   M20-29:21/28     42.34     30:12.35  
 300.Kristen Mcdonough    Mendham,NJ         31 F         30:29.08  9:48 94/243    F30-34:10/36     48.60     30:08.98  
 301.Kristi Conover       Morris Plains,NJ   39 F         30:30.44  9:49 95/243    F35-39:20/41     49.84     30:09.76  
 302.Danielle Doian       Budd Lake,NJ       24 F         30:32.00  9:49 96/243    F20-29:22/46     48.47     30:14.13  
 303.Michelle Yered       Morristown,NJ      27 F         30:35.71  9:50 97/243    F20-29:23/46     48.37     30:15.01  
 304.Douglas Bergquest    Morristown,NJ      28 M         30:36.66  9:51 207/282   M20-29:22/28     42.15     30:16.12  
 305.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  53 F         30:41.38  9:52 98/243    F50-54:6/23      56.73     30:30.89  
 306.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         52 F         30:49.45  9:55 99/243    F50-54:7/23      55.77     30:33.16  
 307.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      51 F         30:55.40  9:57 100/243   F50-54:8/23      54.89     30:41.21  
 308.Robert Yurcik        Nutley,NJ          53 M         30:56.18  9:57 208/282   M50-54:25/35     48.85     30:30.85  
 309.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   27 M         31:00.20  9:58 209/282   M20-29:23/28     41.61     31:00.20  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 310.Jing Hu              Florham Park,NJ    33 F         31:07.61 10:01 101/243   F30-34:11/36     47.75     30:53.81  
 311.Christopher Anderson Madison,NJ         43 M         31:08.44 10:01 210/282   M40-44:39/53     44.83     30:51.13  
 312.Rosemarie Akbari     Rockaway,NJ        39 F         31:11.66 10:02 102/243   F35-39:21/41     48.74     30:54.84  
 313.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     40 M         31:13.60 10:03 211/282   M40-44:40/53     43.71     30:48.53  
 314.Meghan Robertson     Parsippany,NJ      33 F         31:17.59 10:04 103/243   F30-34:12/36     47.50     30:57.66  
 315.Michele Dispoto      Parsippany,NJ      52 F         31:17.77 10:04 104/243   F50-54:9/23      54.92     30:57.60  
 316.Joanne Hospes        Boonton,NJ         49 F         31:19.99 10:05 105/243   F45-49:10/25     52.85     30:44.87  
 317.Steve Glickman       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         31:20.20 10:05 212/282   M50-54:26/35     47.06     30:45.29  
 318.Fred Truzzolino      West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         31:21.98 10:05 213/282   M40-44:41/53     43.52     30:53.40  
 319.John Martino         Morristown,NJ      48 M         31:26.17 10:07 214/282   M45-49:30/39     46.17     30:57.19  
 320.Elizabeth Janowska   Clifton,NJ         39 F         31:33.70 10:09 106/243   F35-39:22/41     48.17     31:29.91  
 321.Madeline Corino      Chatham,NJ         14 F         31:35.42 10:10 107/243   F 1-14:7/18      49.74     31:11.06  
 322.Juliana Marino       Chatham,NJ         14 F         31:35.44 10:10 108/243   F 1-14:8/18      49.74     31:10.64  
 323.Greg Milazzo         Montville,NJ       41 M         31:44.16 10:12 215/282   M40-44:42/53     43.33     31:27.82  
 324.Jennifer Salerno     Morristown,NJ      35 F         31:44.80 10:13 109/243   F35-39:23/41     47.07     31:31.50  
 325.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         31:48.46 10:14 110/243   F45-49:11/25     51.47     31:24.02  
 326.Joe Belarniro        Easton,PA          40 M         31:52.59 10:15 216/282   M40-44:43/53     42.82     31:30.18  
 327.Alison De Cota       Morristown,NJ      24 F         31:56.91 10:16 111/243   F20-29:24/46     46.32     31:45.45  
 328.Laura Mc Cormick     Chatham,NJ         13 F         32:00.22 10:18 112/243   F 1-14:9/18      49.91     31:52.37  
 329.Kristi Mc Cormick    Bethlehem,PA       29 F         32:00.37 10:18 113/243   F20-29:25/46     46.24     31:52.13  
 330.Stuart Paulsen       Short Hills,NJ     40 M         32:14.54 10:22 217/282   M40-44:44/53     42.33     32:14.54  
 331.Kelly Senn           Randolph,NJ        33 F         32:20.02 10:24 114/243   F30-34:13/36     45.97     32:09.95  
 332.Ryan Senn            Randolph,NJ        34 M         32:20.04 10:24 218/282   M30-34:23/29     40.54     32:09.82  
 333.Denise Faehner       Morris Plains,NJ   35 F         32:25.59 10:26 115/243   F35-39:24/41     46.08     32:18.32  
 334.Abby Mackessy        Chatham,NJ         12 F         32:28.17 10:27 116/243   F 1-14:10/18     50.14     32:01.93  
 335.Marisa Marino        Chatham,NJ         12 F         32:28.22 10:27 117/243   F 1-14:11/18     50.14     32:02.01  
 336.Seth Leimen          Wayne,NJ           32 M         32:30.42 10:27 219/282   M30-34:24/29     40.00     32:25.32  
 337.Bob Lassig           East Hanover,NJ    52 M         32:34.42 10:29 220/282   M50-54:27/35     46.02     32:22.42  
 338.Justin Mckewn        Cranford,NJ        37 M         32:34.46 10:29 221/282   M35-39:31/38     40.99     32:12.26  
 339.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      11 M         32:35.14 10:29 222/282   M 1-14:6/10      46.94     32:27.42  
 340.Kyle Grustra         Ringwood,NJ        27 M         32:35.51 10:29 223/282   M20-29:24/28     39.58     32:32.01  
 341.Meghna Deshraj       East Hanover,NJ    32 F         32:39.34 10:30 118/243   F30-34:14/36     45.43     32:38.01  
 342.Debra Pasquariello   New Providence,NJ  39 F         32:42.99 10:31 119/243   F35-39:25/41     46.47     32:27.77  
 343.Robert Murmua        Madison,NJ         38 M         32:45.19 10:32 224/282   M35-39:32/38     41.06     32:24.12  
 344.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         44 F         32:45.75 10:32 120/243   F40-44:13/24     48.05     32:34.97  
 345.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M         32:48.28 10:33 225/282   M 1-14:7/10      46.63     32:34.32  
 346.Nancy Zhang          Long Valley,NJ     14 F         32:49.15 10:33 121/243   F 1-14:12/18     47.88     32:44.64  
 347.Jonathan Lee         New Providence,NJ  11 M         32:49.32 10:33 226/282   M 1-14:8/10      46.60     32:18.24  
 348.Justin Lee           New Providence,NJ  12 M         32:50.45 10:34 227/282   M 1-14:9/10      45.28     32:19.33  
 349.Mark Goldstein       Florham Park,NJ    36 M         32:55.02 10:35 228/282   M35-39:33/38     40.28     32:41.29  
 350.Claire Malton        Whippany,NJ        51 F         32:55.44 10:35 122/243   F50-54:10/23     51.56     32:30.16  
 351.Olivia Tretout       Chatham,NJ         13 F         32:59.09 10:36 123/243   F 1-14:13/18     48.42     32:32.31  
 352.Senthilkumar Akkanna Edison,NJ          38 M         33:02.79 10:38 229/282   M35-39:34/38     40.70     33:01.80  
 353.Alex Kustanovich     Livingston,NJ      41 M         33:04.57 10:38 230/282   M40-44:45/53     41.58     32:53.07  
 354.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  52 M U       33:09.13 10:40 231/282   M50-54:28/35     45.21     32:40.60  
 355.Daniel Chen          W. Orange,NJ       35 M         33:10.12 10:40 232/282   M35-39:35/38     39.73     33:05.46  
 356.Danielle Prisco      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         33:10.52 10:40 124/243   F20-29:26/46     44.61     32:52.87  
 357.Anthony Catanzaro    Little Ferry,NJ    31 M         33:19.02 10:43 233/282   M30-34:25/29     38.91     33:15.15  
 358.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        59 M         33:19.25 10:43 234/282   M55-59:11/14     47.72     33:13.47  
 359.Michael Pucci        Woodland Pk.,NJ    41 M         33:21.99 10:44 235/282   M40-44:46/53     41.22     32:52.50  
 360.Erin Pendergast      Parsippany,NJ      32 F         33:28.48 10:46 125/243   F30-34:15/36     44.32     33:16.62  
 361.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       33:30.98 10:47 236/282   M70-74:1/2       52.59     33:25.56  
 362.Kate Erber           Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         33:35.12 10:48 126/243   F30-34:16/36     44.08     32:59.98  
 363.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        28 F         33:40.83 10:50 127/243   F20-29:27/46     43.94     33:32.05  
 364.Pedro Delgado        Stockholm,NJ       51 M         33:49.07 10:53 237/282   M50-54:29/35     43.97     33:36.03  
 365.Jennifer Loya        Parsippany,NJ      28 F         33:54.05 10:54 128/243   F20-29:28/46     43.66     33:31.73  
 366.Luis Alvarez         Cortlandt Manor,NY 53 M         33:55.41 10:55 238/282   M50-54:30/35     44.55     33:32.07  
 367.Jeremy Hamilton      Madison,NJ         31 M         34:00.83 10:56 239/282   M30-34:26/29     38.11     33:36.19  
 368.Catherine Matos      Belle Mead,NJ      30 F         34:04.11 10:57 129/243   F30-34:17/36     43.45     33:41.69  
 369.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F         34:08.26 10:59 130/243   F40-44:14/24     45.39     33:57.71  
 370.Shannon Prisco       Morris Plains,NJ   23 F         34:09.22 10:59 131/243   F20-29:29/46     43.33     33:50.98  
 371.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          45 M         34:09.66 10:59 240/282   M45-49:31/39     41.50     33:43.01  
 372.Jennifer Morrison    Madison,NJ         34 F         34:10.34 10:59 132/243   F30-34:18/36     43.60     33:42.69  
 373.Elizabeth Morrison   Madison,NJ         46 F         34:10.36 10:59 133/243   F45-49:12/25     46.91     33:42.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 374.Heidi Einolf         Randolph,NJ        43 F         34:11.52 11:00 134/243   F40-44:15/24     45.66     33:50.44  
 375.Carissa Freeman      Caldwell,NJ        31 F         34:14.27 11:01 135/243   F30-34:19/36     43.27     33:55.28  
 376.Daniel Naiman        Livingston,NJ      41 M         34:18.36 11:02 241/282   M40-44:47/53     40.09     34:06.67  
 377.Jennifer Sanosi      Chatham,NJ         36 F         34:18.41 11:02 136/243   F35-39:26/41     43.71     34:06.39  
 378.Leslie Donnelly      Morristown,NJ      31 M         34:19.19 11:02 242/282   M30-34:27/29     37.77     34:07.55  
 379.Jaclyn Ryan          Clinton,NJ         34 F         34:19.52 11:02 137/243   F30-34:20/36     43.40     33:55.85  
 380.Shelly Lang          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F         34:20.00 11:03 138/243   F35-39:27/41     43.52     34:02.32  
 381.Nan Simon            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         34:22.01 11:03 139/243   F50-54:11/23     50.02     34:04.22  
 382.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F         34:23.11 11:04 140/243   F30-34:21/36     43.33     34:04.05  
 383.Tracy Mc Cormack     Montville,NJ       49 F         34:24.72 11:04 141/243   F45-49:13/25     48.12     34:14.45  
 384.Andrew Dioneda       Sparta,NJ          45 M         34:25.69 11:04 243/282   M45-49:32/39     41.18     34:14.49  
 385.Keri Richter         Long Valley,NJ     26 F         34:26.78 11:05 142/243   F20-29:30/46     42.97     34:04.17  
 386.Roseanne Srihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F         34:30.19 11:06 143/243   F60-64:2/5       56.23     34:27.46  
 387.Megan Spain          Easton,PA          31 F         34:32.65 11:07 144/243   F30-34:22/36     42.89     34:09.20  
 388.Christine Demaio     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F         34:33.42 11:07 145/243   F30-34:23/36     42.84     34:09.80  
 389.Tim Gannon           Randolph,NJ        47 M         34:41.57 11:09 244/282   M45-49:33/39     41.51     34:07.38  
 390.Debbie Donchak       Livingston,NJ      45 F         34:45.81 11:11 146/243   F45-49:14/25     45.68     34:30.50  
 391.Elizabeth Sheninge   Boonton,NJ         26 F         34:49.04 11:12 147/243   F20-29:31/46     42.51     34:16.34  
 392.Amanda Gallo         Caldwell,NJ        26 F         34:49.11 11:12 148/243   F20-29:32/46     42.51     34:16.31  
 393.Danielle Reuter      Waldwick,NJ        27 F         34:49.39 11:12 149/243   F20-29:33/46     42.50     34:33.69  
 394.Kerstin Kopp         Morristown,NJ      31 F         35:11.45 11:19 150/243   F30-34:24/36     42.10     34:43.27  
 395.Tony Altomare        Towaco,NJ          54 M         35:13.95 11:20 245/282   M50-54:31/35     43.25     34:55.33  
 396.Laura Tyson          Chatham,NJ         48 F         35:19.58 11:22 151/243   F45-49:15/25     46.34     34:52.06  
 397.Sienna Li            Chatham,NJ         11 F         35:19.81 11:22 152/243   F 1-14:14/18     47.10     34:53.10  
 398.Hardik Mehta         Roseland,NJ        27 M         35:22.76 11:23 246/282   M20-29:25/28     36.46     34:57.66  
 399.Melissa Hudowalski   Morristown,NJ      35 F         35:26.73 11:24 153/243   F35-39:28/41     42.16     34:58.86  
 400.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M U       35:29.56 11:25 247/282   M75-79:1/1       53.39     35:18.34  
 401.Marianne Riquito     Linden,NJ          36 F         35:35.99 11:27 154/243   F35-39:29/41     42.12     35:12.48  
 402.Drew Pulitano        Randolph,NJ        25 M         35:36.90 11:27 248/282   M20-29:26/28     36.22     35:13.48  
 403.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       35:40.85 11:29 155/243   F50-54:12/23     48.79     35:30.50  
 404.Charles Humbhrey     Montclair,NJ       58 M         36:05.26 11:36 249/282   M55-59:12/14     43.68     35:37.41  
 405.Peter Zhang          Long Valley,NJ     47 M         36:21.97 11:42 250/282   M45-49:34/39     39.60     36:16.92  
 406.Arianna Milla        Budd Lake,NJ       20 F         36:26.52 11:43 156/243   F20-29:34/46     40.63     35:53.70  
 407.Chuck Chute          Sparta,NJ          57 M         36:27.90 11:44 251/282   M55-59:13/14     42.86     36:00.88  
 408.Krish France         Morristown,NJ      37 F         36:28.26 11:44 157/243   F35-39:30/41     41.28     36:11.04  
 409.Brian Rimol          Randolph,NJ        27 M         36:30.27 11:44 252/282   M20-29:27/28     35.34     36:07.11  
 410.Joshua Delgado       Stockholm,NJ       12 M         36:36.17 11:46 253/282   M 1-14:10/10     40.63     36:23.28  
 411.Karla Kirby          Boonton,NJ         25 F         36:36.89 11:47 158/243   F20-29:35/46     40.42     36:21.35  
 412.Katherine Salko      Madison,NJ         43 F         37:09.64 11:57 159/243   F40-44:16/24     42.02     37:01.82  
 413.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   60 M         37:09.84 11:57 254/282   M60-64:15/18     43.16     36:37.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 414.Yumei Grud           Madison,NJ         99 F         37:21.26 12:01 160/243   NO AGE:3/7        0.00     37:16.67  
 415.Stacey Schmicher     West Milford,NJ    27 F         37:27.14 12:03 161/243   F20-29:36/46     39.52     37:01.57  
 416.John Prall           Ringwood,NJ        55 M         37:29.25 12:03 255/282   M55-59:14/14     40.99     37:25.44  
 417.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       37:29.83 12:04 256/282   M80-98:1/2       56.05     37:19.54  
 418.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F         37:36.03 12:06 162/243   F55-59:5/10      50.16     37:20.06  
 419.Meghan Zavorski      Hoboken,NJ         26 F         37:37.60 12:06 163/243   F20-29:37/46     39.33     37:11.74  
 420.Hua Sonzt            Randolph,NJ        48 F         37:40.54 12:07 164/243   F45-49:16/25     43.45     37:38.08  
 421.Michael Campbell     Long Valley,NJ     50 M         37:41.60 12:07 257/282   M50-54:32/35     39.13     37:21.51  
 422.Julia Joyce          Hoboken,NJ         30 F         37:42.27 12:08 165/243   F30-34:25/36     39.26     37:17.28  
 423.Al Bellibas          East Hanover,NJ    48 M         37:44.35 12:08 258/282   M45-49:35/39     38.46     37:35.57  
 424.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F         37:47.96 12:09 166/243   F45-49:17/25     42.41     37:38.47  
 425.Rosa Delvalle        Ledgewood,NJ       52 F         37:54.76 12:12 167/243   F50-54:13/23     45.34     37:38.23  
 426.Vin Chia             East Hanover,NJ    31 M         37:55.62 12:12 259/282   M30-34:28/29     34.18     37:19.35  
 427.Jenny Thompson       Madison,NJ         34 F         37:56.66 12:12 168/243   F30-34:26/36     39.26     37:31.92  
 428.Noelle Capuzzi       Morristown,NJ      33 F         38:05.76 12:15 169/243   F30-34:27/36     39.02     37:53.98  
 429.Brittany Sprone      Suffern,NY         29 F         38:15.70 12:18 170/243   F20-29:38/46     38.68     38:00.84  
 430.Melva Jackson        N. Plainfield,NJ   42 F         38:20.61 12:20 171/243   F40-44:17/24     40.41     37:56.24  
 431.Sonia Ayers          Neshanic Statio,NJ 30 F         38:24.12 12:21 172/243   F30-34:28/36     38.55     38:01.09  
 432.Scott Cenci          Pequannock,NJ      43 M         38:24.67 12:21 260/282   M40-44:48/53     36.35     38:18.32  
 433.Kris Acharya         Madison,NJ         46 M         38:24.71 12:21 261/282   M45-49:36/39     37.20     38:17.69  
 434.Maria Vaz            Kearny,NJ          33 F         38:28.14 12:22 173/243   F30-34:29/36     38.64     38:26.52  
 435.Tina Vernazza        Chatham,NJ         14 F         38:37.81 12:25 174/243   F 1-14:15/18     40.68     38:11.05  
 436.Ally Manarque        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F         38:39.40 12:26 175/243   F20-29:39/46     38.29     38:19.97  
 437.Renee Wilde          Summit,NJ          48 F         38:45.30 12:28 176/243   F45-49:18/25     42.24     38:27.65  
 438.Lisa Carco           Princeton,NJ       99 F         38:47.86 12:29 177/243   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     38:41.51  
 439.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    45 F         38:51.13 12:30 178/243   F45-49:19/25     40.88     38:31.47  
 440.Victor Cortes        Roseland,NJ        40 M         39:01.73 12:33 262/282   M40-44:49/53     34.97     38:30.52  
 441.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       46 F         39:12.45 12:37 179/243   F45-49:20/25     40.89     38:54.79  
 442.Erin Korapsak        Morristown,NJ      29 F         39:32.66 12:43 180/243   F20-29:40/46     37.43     39:21.57  
 443.Julie Chan           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F         39:36.04 12:44 181/243   F50-54:14/23     42.86     39:19.62  
 444.Kathryn Prall        Ringwood,NJ        57 F         39:43.04 12:46 182/243   F55-59:6/10      46.20     39:40.34  
 445.Emily Weber          Hoboken,NJ         30 F         39:43.41 12:47 183/243   F30-34:30/36     37.27     39:18.79  
 446.Kristen Ribe         Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         39:43.67 12:47 184/243   F30-34:31/36     37.26     39:19.07  
 447.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U       39:48.53 12:48 263/282   M60-64:16/18     40.29     39:39.22  
 448.Casie Rebels         Peapack,NJ         61 F N       39:56.56 12:51 185/243   F60-64:3/5       48.57     39:42.07  
 449.Monica Soltys        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         40:00.15 12:52 186/243   F20-29:41/46     37.00     39:48.62  
 450.Jeffrey Loprete      Boonton,NJ         50 M         40:13.22 12:56 264/282   M50-54:33/35     36.67     40:03.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 451.Bruce Seibold        Harding,NJ         72 M         40:25.26 13:00 265/282   M70-74:2/2       44.74     40:22.11  
 452.Thomas Galik         Morristown,NJ      47 M         40:34.31 13:03 266/282   M45-49:37/39     35.49     40:05.61  
 453.Geraldine Doyle      Chatham,NJ         54 F         40:39.46 13:05 187/243   F50-54:15/23     43.38     40:22.25  
 454.Anne Lemoigne        Annandale,NJ       43 F         40:39.73 13:05 188/243   F40-44:18/24     38.40     40:22.48  
 455.Aruni Regismond-pole Stockholm,NJ       48 F         40:49.28 13:08 189/243   F45-49:21/25     40.11     40:36.64  
 456.Sherryl Vasauez      Union,NJ           31 F         41:16.48 13:17 190/243   F30-34:32/36     35.90     40:39.34  
 457.Johanna Mugalero     Landing,NJ         32 F         41:17.10 13:17 191/243   F30-34:33/36     35.93     40:39.78  
 458.Lisa Palmer          Parsippany,NJ      37 F         41:28.52 13:20 192/243   F35-39:31/41     36.30     41:22.16  
 459.Tylandra Callands    Somerville,NJ      25 F         41:28.56 13:20 193/243   F20-29:42/46     35.68     41:06.35  
 460.Stacey Harder        Andover,NJ         45 F         41:31.36 13:21 194/243   F45-49:22/25     38.25     41:19.41  
 461.Sandy Beck           Clifton,NJ         42 F         41:39.15 13:24 195/243   F40-44:19/24     37.20     41:24.02  
 462.Qudsia Bakhtyar      Parsippany,NJ      28 M         41:39.63 13:24 267/282   M20-29:28/28     30.97     41:24.87  
 463.Marie-marthe Brillan East Orange,NJ     99 F         41:43.02 13:25 196/243   NO AGE:5/7        0.00     41:34.35  
 464.Krista Kemeski       Jersey City,NJ     37 F         41:45.16 13:26 197/243   F35-39:32/41     36.06     41:20.13  
 465.Mark Patterson       ,                  48 M         42:30.68 13:40 268/282   M45-49:38/39     34.14     42:21.64  
 466.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    36 F         42:45.91 13:45 198/243   F35-39:33/41     35.06     42:32.17  
 467.Kathylee Rodriguez   West Orange,NJ     23 F         43:19.77 13:56 199/243   F20-29:43/46     34.16     42:47.02  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 468.Ann Savuoti          Chatham,NJ         51 F         43:42.85 14:04 200/243   F50-54:16/23     38.83     43:11.01  
 469.Jen Cunliffe         Jersey City,NJ     33 F         43:56.45 14:08 201/243   F30-34:34/36     33.83     43:24.65  
 470.Brandy Gallagon      Cranford,NJ        34 F         44:00.92 14:09 202/243   F30-34:35/36     33.85     43:44.02  
 471.Judy Lee             New Providence,NJ  43 F         44:10.84 14:13 203/243   F40-44:20/24     35.34     43:39.06  
 472.Stanley Lee          New Providence,NJ  44 M         44:11.18 14:13 269/282   M40-44:50/53     31.84     43:38.62  
 473.Larissa Andrejko     New Providence,NJ  24 F         44:13.01 14:13 204/243   F20-29:44/46     33.47     44:05.72  
 474.Renee Radney         Staten Island,NY   54 F         44:36.69 14:21 205/243   F50-54:17/23     39.53     44:06.25  
 475.Catherine Marino     Chatham,NJ         42 F         44:53.34 14:26 206/243   F40-44:21/24     34.52     44:38.62  
 476.Diane Farrell        Parsippany,NJ      43 F         44:53.38 14:26 207/243   F40-44:22/24     34.78     44:37.47  
 477.Andy Tsukamoto       Madison,NJ         53 M         45:25.84 14:37 270/282   M50-54:34/35     33.26     44:55.35  
 478.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    56 F         45:31.22 14:39 208/243   F55-59:7/10      39.78     45:12.70  
 479.Susan Golinski       Millburn,NJ        37 F         45:38.38 14:41 209/243   F35-39:34/41     32.99     44:57.59  
 480.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U       46:16.57 14:53 271/282   M35-39:36/38     29.06     46:03.10  
 481.Katie Thompson       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F         46:27.53 14:57 210/243   F50-54:18/23     36.09     45:54.26  
 482.Lisa Martin          Bowie,MD           35 F         46:33.10 14:58 211/243   F35-39:35/41     32.10     46:15.09  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 483.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       55 F         46:55.10 15:06 212/243   F55-59:8/10      38.08     46:50.63  
 484.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 61 F         47:01.71 15:08 213/243   F60-64:4/5       41.25     46:57.24  
 485.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       47:07.70 15:10 214/243   F75-79:1/2       54.37     46:41.43  
 486.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       47:07.77 15:10 215/243   F80-98:1/1       56.56     46:40.34  
 487.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      38 F U       47:10.79 15:11 216/243   F35-39:36/41     32.06     46:38.94  
 488.Cynthia Braun        Branchville,NJ     54 F         47:22.70 15:14 217/243   F50-54:19/23     37.22     46:49.83  
 489.Pidenike Romany      East Orange,NJ     28 F         47:36.99 15:19 218/243   F20-29:45/46     31.08     47:15.41  
 490.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        45 M         48:28.56 15:36 272/282   M45-49:39/39     29.25     47:57.39  
 491.Abbie Irish          Chatham,NJ         14 F         48:40.59 15:40 219/243   F 1-14:16/18     32.28     48:10.84  
 492.Charlotte Mc Dougald Chatham,NJ         14 F         48:40.72 15:40 220/243   F 1-14:17/18     32.28     48:10.81  
 493.Elizabeth Richards   Chatham,NJ         13 F         48:40.79 15:40 221/243   F 1-14:18/18     32.81     48:10.73  
 494.Susan Karlames       Clifton,NJ         57 F         49:20.76 15:52 222/243   F55-59:9/10      37.19     48:59.88  
 495.Trish Muray          Morris Plains,NJ   99 F         49:40.43 15:59 223/243   NO AGE:6/7        0.00     49:01.35  
 496.Karen Vitiello       West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         49:41.41 15:59 224/243   F40-44:23/24     31.42     49:17.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 497.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       49:45.30 16:00 273/282   M80-98:2/2       44.51     49:28.78  
 498.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   60 M         50:02.97 16:06 274/282   M60-64:17/18     32.05     49:33.68  
 499.June Howansky        Clifton,NJ         52 F         50:33.47 16:16 225/243   F50-54:20/23     34.00     50:09.90  
 500.Martin Lin           Livingston,NJ      37 M         50:50.20 16:21 275/282   M35-39:37/38     26.26     50:28.75  
 501.Simon Mandal         Chatham,NJ         34 M         51:22.96 16:32 276/282   M30-34:29/29     25.51     51:03.87  
 502.Ruth Durry           Chatham,NJ         35 F         51:22.98 16:32 226/243   F35-39:37/41     29.08     51:03.98  
 503.William Tate         Nutley,NJ          60 M         51:29.15 16:34 277/282   M60-64:18/18     31.15     50:56.65  
 504.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    99 F         51:32.04 16:35 227/243   NO AGE:7/7        0.00     51:25.34  
 505.Linda Zuckerman      Florham Park,NJ    46 F         51:33.64 16:35 228/243   F45-49:23/25     31.09     51:27.24  
 506.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       51:33.99 16:35 229/243   F75-79:2/2       50.65     51:17.60  
 507.Christa Iamiceli     East Hanover,NJ    36 F         51:36.62 16:36 230/243   F35-39:38/41     29.05     51:36.62  
 508.Denise Davis         Madison,NJ         33 F         51:46.95 16:39 231/243   F30-34:36/36     28.70     51:18.42  
 509.Judy Nie             Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         51:47.06 16:40 232/243   F45-49:24/25     31.98     51:09.48  
 510.Nilda Segarra        Madison,NJ         53 F         51:47.94 16:40 233/243   F50-54:21/23     33.61     51:09.67  
 511.Kathy Stone          Madison,NJ         59 F         51:57.75 16:43 234/243   F55-59:10/10     36.30     51:36.84  
 512.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         53 M         52:07.50 16:46 278/282   M50-54:35/35     28.99     51:31.49  
 513.Erik Gaston          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M         52:07.57 16:46 279/282   M35-39:38/38     25.99     51:31.57  
 514.Brian Collet         Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         52:07.61 16:46 280/282   M40-44:51/53     26.38     51:31.28  
 515.Shane Serrao         Washington,NJ      43 M         52:07.93 16:46 281/282   M40-44:52/53     26.78     51:31.68  
 516.Cindy Bergelt        Parsippany,NJ      52 F         52:10.62 16:47 235/243   F50-54:22/23     32.94     52:10.62  
 517.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        40 M         52:22.28 16:51 282/282   M40-44:53/53     26.06     52:22.28  
 518.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    63 F         52:36.71 16:55 236/243   F60-64:5/5       37.96     52:16.37  
 519.Carrie Bumper        Parsippany,NJ      38 F         52:45.87 16:58 237/243   F35-39:39/41     28.67     52:28.71  
 520.Martha Shoup         Sparta,NJ          51 F         52:47.77 16:59 238/243   F50-54:23/23     32.15     52:30.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 521.Nicole Davis         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F         53:33.49 17:14 239/243   F35-39:40/41     27.90     53:09.38  
 522.Jennifer Bosset      Madison,NJ         27 F         54:25.96 17:31 240/243   F20-29:46/46     27.19     54:13.51  
 523.Nikia Barber-clark   Irvington,NJ       36 F         54:26.06 17:31 241/243   F35-39:41/41     27.55     54:13.40  
 524.Jodi Mahlstadt       Berkeley Hts,NJ    44 F         54:26.22 17:31 242/243   F40-44:24/24     28.92     53:57.03  
 525.Denise Mahlstadt     Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 F         54:27.07 17:31 243/243   F45-49:25/25     30.07     53:59.49  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M         U  359   16:28.03   5:18
   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M 4       U  263   17:03.63   5:29
   3.Nick Reid            ]hippany,NJ        26 M 109     U  343   17:14.03   5:33
   4.Nickolas Baldwin     Gladstone,NJ       27 M 118        664   17:33.39   5:39
   5.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M         U  360   17:38.86   5:41
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  535   18:32.10   5:58
   7.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M            558   18:35.71   5:59
   8.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         Y  658   18:45.91   6:02
   9.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        39 M            559   18:48.03   6:03
  10.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       27 M 104        251   19:07.40   6:09
PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F            415   18:26.52   5:56
   2.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F         U  648   19:10.11   6:10
   3.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        22 F             36   20:41.05   6:39
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  670   21:23.93   6:53
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F         U  375   21:24.32   6:53
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F         U  690   21:45.94   7:00
   7.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F            694   22:05.73   7:07
   8.Amanda Carini        Flemington,NJ      27 F 111        267   22:22.08   7:12
   9.Keri Arnold          Madison,NJ         38 F            629   22:31.63   7:15
  10.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F         U   33   22:48.64   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  535   18:32.10   5:58
   2.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M            558   18:35.71   5:59
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         Y  658   18:45.91   6:02
   4.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  274   19:16.46   6:12
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U  679   19:41.49   6:20
   6.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 101     U  612   19:51.54   6:24
   7.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M 3          131   20:11.95   6:30
   8.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M 6          240   20:19.23   6:32
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M         U  555   20:30.41   6:36
  10.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M 108     U  349   20:37.31   6:38
PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  670   21:23.93   6:53
   2.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F            694   22:05.73   7:07
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U   63   23:10.21   7:27
   4.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F 113        420   23:59.18   7:43
   5.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F 120     U  260   24:14.35   7:48
   6.Jan Fanning-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F            377   24:31.02   7:53
   7.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      48 F            675   24:41.22   7:57
   8.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F 104        248   24:58.32   8:02
   9.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F 101     U  399   25:06.47   8:05
  10.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F 56         226   25:07.57   8:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Buinkai         Madison,NJ         13 M   18       407   20:08.11   6:29   72.03%
   2.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      11 M   71       685   22:56.79   7:23   66.66%
   3.Jordan Stites        Florham Park,NJ    13 M  132       402   24:58.22   8:02   58.09%
   4.Pietro Marino        Chatham,NJ         11 M  175       554   26:27.15   8:31   57.82%
   5.Fabio Di Fabbrizio   Florham Park,NJ    14 M  269       632   29:19.29   9:26   48.39%
   6.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      11 M  339       677   32:35.14  10:29   46.94%
   7.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M  345       536   32:48.28  10:33   46.63%
   8.Jonathan Lee         New Providence,NJ  11 M  347        90   32:49.32  10:34   46.60%
   9.Justin Lee           New Providence,NJ  12 M  348        91   32:50.45  10:34   45.28%
  10.Joshua Delgado       Stockholm,NJ       12 M  410       320   36:36.17  11:47   40.63%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F  174    U  654   26:26.75   8:31   61.56%
   2.Margaret Sheeleigh   Madison,NJ         10 F  201       534   27:13.82   8:46   62.65%
   3.Mccormick Horsey     Madison,NJ         10 F  214       533   27:41.26   8:55   61.62%
   4.Kelsey Stites        Florham Park,NJ    11 F  231       401   28:09.70   9:04   59.09%
   5.Jessica Kraus        Chatham,NJ         12 F  258        38   29:00.96   9:20   56.11%
   6.Sophia Singer        Chatham,NJ         11 F  277        35   29:40.79   9:33   56.07%
   7.Madeline Corino      Chatham,NJ         14 F  321       403   31:35.42  10:10   49.74%
   8.Juliana Marino       Chatham,NJ         14 F  322        47   31:35.44  10:10   49.74%
   9.Laura Mc Cormick     Chatham,NJ         13 F  328       699   32:00.22  10:18   49.91%
  10.Abby Mackessy        Chatham,NJ         12 F  334       373   32:28.17  10:27   50.14%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Otto            Boonton,NJ         18 M   44       166   21:41.07   6:59   61.52%
   2.Christopher St Onge  New Providence,NJ  16 M   58       322   22:10.04   7:08   61.78%
   3.Karl Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      16 M   59        87   22:15.96   7:10   61.51%
   4.Jonathan Tobias      Florham Park,NJ    16 M  182       696   26:39.00   8:35   51.39%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Di Antonio     Morristown,NJ      19 F  106       689   24:05.58   7:45   61.67%
   2.Lily Hubbard         Morristown,NJ      18 F  222       688   28:00.60   9:01   53.41%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M    1    U  359   16:28.03   5:18   78.35%
   2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M    2    U  263   17:03.63   5:29   75.62%
   3.Nick Reid            ]hippany,NJ        26 M    3    U  343   17:14.03   5:33   74.85%
   4.Nickolas Baldwin     Gladstone,NJ       27 M    4       664   17:33.39   5:39   73.48%
   5.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       27 M   11       251   19:07.40   6:09   67.46%
   6.Tim Robeson          Hoboken,NJ         27 M   12       619   19:08.52   6:10   67.39%
   7.Eduardo Romos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M   23       265   20:35.36   6:38   62.71%
   8.Parker Murray        Hewitt,NJ          29 M   27       436   21:04.54   6:47   61.26%
   9.Denis Apablaza       Secaucus,NJ        27 M   45       188   21:42.87   6:59   59.41%
  10.Jason Rebels         Succasunna,NJ      26 M   51       651   21:56.54   7:04   58.79%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F    6       415   18:26.52   5:56   80.25%
   2.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F   13    U  648   19:10.11   6:10   77.21%
   3.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        22 F   25        36   20:41.05   6:39   71.55%
   4.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F   35    U  375   21:24.32   6:53   69.14%
   5.Amanda Carini        Flemington,NJ      27 F   64       267   22:22.08   7:12   66.17%
   6.Jennifer St Onge     New Providence,NJ  20 F   85       321   23:21.99   7:31   63.36%
   7.Shannon Golanick     Nyack,NY           24 F   99       438   23:51.20   7:41   62.05%
   8.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F  111       208   24:15.93   7:49   60.99%
   9.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F  123       218   24:40.39   7:56   59.98%
  10.Tracy Basso          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 F  151       440   25:23.20   8:10   58.30%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M    5    U  360   17:38.86   5:41   73.28%
   2.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   14    U  672   19:12.31   6:11   67.95%
   3.Mark Vezofin         Union,NJ           33 M   33       191   21:22.35   6:53   61.06%
   4.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     32 M   42       353   21:36.99   6:57   60.15%
   5.Edward Stening       Madison,NJ         31 M   46       656   21:44.51   7:00   59.62%
   6.Kenny Shirley        New York,NY        30 M   47       604   21:45.63   7:00   59.43%
   7.Daniel Matos         Parsippany,NJ      30 M   76       617   23:00.00   7:24   56.23%
   8.Scott Montmorency    New York,NY        31 M   88       683   23:26.55   7:33   55.29%
   9.Alvin Whitmore       Long Valley,NJ     31 M   97       193   23:49.77   7:40   54.40%
  10.Bryan Zembrowski     Garfield,NJ        31 M  105       442   24:04.62   7:45   53.84%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F   48    U  690   21:45.94   7:00   68.02%
   2.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          32 F  121       206   24:37.32   7:55   60.25%
   3.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F  163       210   25:49.66   8:19   57.32%
   4.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F  167       286   26:10.15   8:25   56.62%
   5.Cindy Alvarado       Morristown,NJ      31 F  171       254   26:23.55   8:30   56.14%
   6.Sara Sreniawski      Bethlehem,PA       30 F  194       266   26:58.79   8:41   54.87%
   7.Donna Pampalone      Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F  246        26   28:37.89   9:13   51.82%
   8.Erica Stealey        Netcong,NJ         34 F  265       222   29:11.50   9:24   51.04%
   9.Kasey Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    30 F  282       417   29:55.48   9:38   49.47%
  10.Kristen Mcdonough    Mendham,NJ         31 F  300       107   30:29.08   9:49   48.60%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        39 M   10       559   18:48.03   6:03   72.07%
   2.Douglas Emann        Butler,NJ          37 M   20        68   20:16.28   6:31   65.86%
   3.Michael Gaudio       Lambertville,NJ    37 M   29       636   21:12.38   6:50   62.96%
   4.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      37 M   36       126   21:26.16   6:54   62.28%
   5.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   37        54   21:26.19   6:54   61.85%
   6.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M   50       686   21:53.76   7:03   61.88%
   7.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M   54    U  615   22:00.73   7:05   61.10%
   8.John Ameres          Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   75       441   22:59.45   7:24   57.67%
   9.Todd Arnold          Pequannock,NJ      35 M   77       434   23:03.17   7:25   57.17%
  10.William Morrison     Madison,NJ         37 M   81       358   23:12.49   7:28   57.53%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keri Arnold          Madison,NJ         38 F   66       629   22:31.63   7:15   67.14%
   2.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F   70    U   33   22:48.64   7:21   66.31%
   3.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F  104    U  639   24:01.95   7:44   62.65%
   4.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F  115    U  691   24:20.48   7:50   61.60%
   5.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F  126    U  342   24:44.80   7:58   61.12%
   6.Alesandra Milazzo    Montville,NJ       38 F  127        23   24:48.41   7:59   60.97%
   7.Kelby Kramer         Bedminster,NJ      35 F  129       304   24:52.80   8:00   60.06%
   8.Christina Lood       Morristown,NJ      37 F  139    N  661   25:06.48   8:05   59.96%
   9.Rebecca Robertson    Westfield,NJ       38 F  156       219   25:34.57   8:14   59.14%
  10.Kimberly Devinney    Morristown,NJ      36 F  187       273   26:46.90   8:37   55.99%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M    7    U  535   18:32.10   5:58   75.32%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   15    U  274   19:16.46   6:12   72.99%
   3.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M   21       240   20:19.23   6:32   67.17%
   4.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   24    U  349   20:37.31   6:38   66.19%
   5.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M   41       246   21:34.38   6:57   64.23%
   6.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   52    U   31   21:58.61   7:04   62.58%
   7.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M   56       348   22:04.89   7:06   61.81%
   8.Io Creggy            Somerville,NJ      41 M   60       335   22:16.51   7:10   61.74%
   9.Jeff Gold            Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M   72       123   22:57.23   7:23   61.29%
  10.Imre Bajusz          Morristown,NJ      42 M   73       229   22:58.43   7:24   60.31%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F   57       694   22:05.73   7:07   70.13%
   2.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F  103       420   23:59.18   7:43   65.63%
   3.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F  110    U  260   24:14.35   7:48   63.09%
   4.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F  142       226   25:07.57   8:05   62.14%
   5.Tara Sheeleigh       Madison,NJ         43 F  215       532   27:42.66   8:55   56.34%
   6.Denise Ott           Hoboken,NJ         40 F  220       217   27:53.68   8:59   54.82%
   7.Ginger Dorwart       Andover,NJ         41 F  227       418   28:05.21   9:02   54.79%
   8.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       44 F  243       700   28:34.02   9:12   55.10%
   9.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F  253       216   28:49.10   9:17   53.06%
  10.Debra Hughes         Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 F  261       148   29:04.69   9:22   52.92%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    8       558   18:35.71   5:59   78.05%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    9    Y  658   18:45.91   6:02   75.55%
   3.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         46 M   28       628   21:06.55   6:48   67.69%
   4.Klaus Behnert        Morristown,NJ      48 M   31       160   21:18.45   6:51   68.12%
   5.Zbigniew Falkowski   Linden,NJ          49 M   43       276   21:39.24   6:58   67.57%
   6.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 45 M   55       256   22:02.97   7:06   64.30%
   7.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   65       232   22:22.72   7:12   64.35%
   8.Kevin St Onge        New Providence,NJ  48 M   69       338   22:45.23   7:19   63.79%
   9.Zoran Nikodijevic    Madison,NJ         49 M   79        24   23:03.68   7:25   63.44%
  10.Kenneth Iccardo      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   86        62   23:24.35   7:32   60.57%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   34    U  670   21:23.93   6:53   76.51%
   2.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      48 F  124       675   24:41.22   7:57   66.32%
   3.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F  138    U  399   25:06.47   8:05   65.21%
   4.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F  153       207   25:33.75   8:14   64.78%
   5.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F  191    U  666   26:55.08   8:40   61.52%
   6.Tracy Simon          Whippany,NJ        48 F  226       355   28:03.67   9:02   58.34%
   7.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  235       214   28:20.37   9:07   58.44%
   8.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F  283    U  509   29:55.92   9:38   54.70%
   9.Bernadette Kelly6    Dover,NJ           47 F  288        79   30:08.83   9:42   53.72%
  10.Joanne Hospes        Boonton,NJ         49 F  316       293   31:19.99  10:05   52.85%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M   17    U  612   19:51.54   6:24   74.26%
   2.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M   19       131   20:11.95   6:30   73.61%
   3.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M   26    U  398   21:01.03   6:46   70.75%
   4.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M   39    U  238   21:30.78   6:55   69.11%
   5.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   40    U  665   21:32.09   6:56   70.18%
   6.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M   49    U  637   21:52.22   7:02   68.54%
   7.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   53       602   22:00.03   7:05   68.69%
   8.Greg Kirby           Newfoundland,NJ    51 M   61       603   22:17.12   7:10   66.72%
   9.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M   62       264   22:17.48   7:10   68.36%
  10.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      53 M   63       100   22:21.03   7:12   67.62%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   80    U   63   23:10.21   7:27   73.26%
   2.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F  133       248   24:58.32   8:02   67.13%
   3.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F  199       605   27:13.02   8:46   63.16%
   4.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F  203       215   27:17.85   8:47   63.78%
   5.Jami Ritts           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F  211       283   27:34.65   8:53   61.55%
   6.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  53 F  305       253   30:41.38   9:53   56.73%
   7.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         52 F  306       203   30:49.45   9:55   55.77%
   8.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      51 F  307       508   30:55.40   9:57   54.89%
   9.Michele Dispoto      Parsippany,NJ      52 F  315       371   31:17.77  10:04   54.92%
  10.Claire Malton        Whippany,NJ        51 F  350        81   32:55.44  10:36   51.56%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   22    U  555   20:30.41   6:36   76.21%
   2.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   30    U   34   21:13.79   6:50   73.00%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   38    U  339   21:28.98   6:55   72.14%
   4.John Briguglio       Cedar Knolls,NJ    56 M   82        16   23:15.95   7:29   66.61%
   5.John Mcfarland       Manasquan,NJ       56 M  128       245   24:49.44   7:59   62.43%
   6.Lan Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M  131       277   24:57.47   8:02   61.57%
   7.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      56 M  186    U   61   26:44.93   8:37   57.94%
   8.Hugo Cortes          Dover,NJ           56 M  242       269   28:32.79   9:11   54.29%
   9.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M  245       247   28:37.52   9:13   54.60%
  10.Bill Lyng            Hackettstown,NJ    55 M  252       379   28:47.06   9:16   53.38%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Fanning-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F  119       377   24:31.02   7:53   74.85%
   2.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F  178       608   26:32.89   8:33   68.20%
   3.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F  193    U  488   26:58.51   8:41   66.24%
   4.Bianca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F  292        43   30:15.61   9:44   62.33%
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F  418       623   37:36.03  12:06   50.16%
   6.Kathryn Prall        Ringwood,NJ        57 F  444       515   39:43.04  12:47   46.20%
   7.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    56 F  478       544   45:31.22  14:39   39.78%
   8.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  483        86   46:55.10  15:06   38.08%
   9.Susan Karlames       Clifton,NJ         57 F  494       150   49:20.76  15:53   37.19%
  10.Kathy Stone          Madison,NJ         59 F  511       147   51:57.75  16:43   36.30%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   16    U  679   19:41.49   6:20   83.64%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   32    U  551   21:20.68   6:52   75.81%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   67    U   40   22:35.03   7:16   72.29%
   4.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M   83    U  525   23:16.98   7:30   69.50%
   5.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   90    U   20   23:35.34   7:36   69.21%
   6.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M  100    U   67   23:53.38   7:41   67.14%
   7.David Beckman        Flanders,NJ        61 M  140       231   25:07.34   8:05   64.41%
   8.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       61 M  152    U  678   25:24.59   8:11   63.68%
   9.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    60 M  173       372   26:25.61   8:30   60.69%
  10.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M  179    U  380   26:36.18   8:34   61.91%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  143    U   21   25:09.48   8:06   80.56%
   2.Roseanne Srihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F  386       413   34:30.19  11:06   56.23%
   3.Casie Rebels         Peapack,NJ         61 F  448    N  663   39:56.56  12:51   48.57%
   4.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 61 F  484        85   47:01.71  15:08   41.25%
   5.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    63 F  518       151   52:36.71  16:56   37.96%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M  116       230   24:22.57   7:51   68.81%
   2.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M  130    U  657   24:54.34   8:01   68.60%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  134    U   51   25:00.10   8:03   69.71%
   4.Robert Macmahon      Hackettstown,NJ    66 M  176        29   26:30.77   8:32   63.85%
   5.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          68 M  177       270   26:30.97   8:32   65.05%
   6.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M  290    U  281   30:13.45   9:44   57.07%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heysoon Lee          Harding,NJ         67 F  279        71   29:46.25   9:35   71.27%
   2.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F  286       200   30:01.84   9:40   68.52%
   3.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F  293       560   30:16.25   9:45   70.10%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  361    U   39   33:30.98  10:47   52.59%
   2.Bruce Seibold        Harding,NJ         72 M  451        72   40:25.26  13:01   44.74%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M  400    U  649   35:29.56  11:25   53.39%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  485    U   55   47:07.70  15:10   54.37%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  506    U  676   51:33.99  16:36   50.65%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  417    U   18   37:29.83  12:04   56.05%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  497    U   13   49:45.30  16:01   44.51%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  486    U  400   47:07.77  15:10   56.56%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   99 M   68       190   22:39.44   7:18    0.00%
   2.Ian Buggs            New York,NY        99 M  230       329   28:09.06   9:04    0.00%
   3.Mark Langdon         Whippany,NJ        99 M  298       531   30:25.32   9:47    0.00%


PFIZER RUN FOR PRIDE               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  254       225   28:52.95   9:18    0.00%
   2.Megan Myers          Chatham,NJ         99 F  257       548   29:00.94   9:20    0.00%
   3.Yumei Grud           Madison,NJ         99 F  414       527   37:21.26  12:01    0.00%
   4.Lisa Carco           Princeton,NJ       99 F  438       389   38:47.86  12:29    0.00%
   5.Marie-marthe Brillan East Orange,NJ     99 F  463       340   41:43.02  13:26    0.00%
   6.Trish Muray          Morris Plains,NJ   99 F  495       181   49:40.43  15:59    0.00%
   7.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    99 F  504       406   51:32.04  16:35    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOSTER WHEELER A MEN                      59:56.47 AVERAGE:  19:58.82
      2.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M 4       U  263   17:03.63 *
     23.Eduardo Romos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M 4          265   20:35.36 *
     62.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M 4          264   22:17.48 *
  2     NOVARTIS MEN                            1:03:24.39 AVERAGE:  21:08.13
     21.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M 6          240   20:19.23 *
     39.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M 6       U  238   21:30.78 *
     41.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M 6          246   21:34.38 *
     65.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M 6          232   22:22.72 
     73.Imre Bajusz          Morristown,NJ      42 M 6          229   22:58.43 
     74.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M 6          241   22:58.72 
    113.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M 6          236   24:18.49 
    116.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M 6          230   24:22.57 
    128.John Mcfarland       Manasquan,NJ       56 M 6          245   24:49.44 
    136.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M 6          244   25:03.25 
    140.David Beckman        Flanders,NJ        61 M 6          231   25:07.34 
    147.Jonathan Cooper      Andover,NJ         44 M 6          235   25:19.61 
    154.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      38 M 6          234   25:33.90 
    157.Anthony Masiello     Hampton,NJ         39 M 6          242   25:37.34 
    158.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        43 M 6          237   25:40.12 
    195.Joe Carosi           Lebanon,NJ         47 M 6          228   27:07.03 
    241.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      36 M 6          239   28:32.02 
    245.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M 6          247   28:37.52 
    319.John Martino         Morristown,NJ      48 M 6          243   31:26.17 
    426.Vin Chia             East Hanover,NJ    31 M 6          233   37:55.62 
  3     PFIZER MADISON MEN                      1:04:35.34 AVERAGE:  21:31.78
     19.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M 3          131   20:11.95 *
     36.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      37 M 3          126   21:26.16 *
     72.Jeff Gold            Berkeley Height,NJ 44 M 3          123   22:57.23 *
     84.Marcelo Araujo       Morristown,NJ      40 M 3          132   23:20.55 
     91.Troy Siegfried       New Brunswick,NJ   28 M 3          330   23:36.52 
     94.Ian Mcfetridge       Madison,NJ         42 M 3          334   23:41.48 
     96.Randy Zagrin         Summit,NJ          40 M 3          327   23:44.40 
     98.Chris Schaap         Mt Tabor,NJ        42 M 3          119   23:50.63 
    107.Albert Boeckh        Annandale,NJ       47 M 3          125   24:06.25 
    109.Troy Benavidcz       Philadelphia,PA    45 M 3          324   24:12.35 
    117.Brian Jendrykan      Brookside,NJ       41 M 3          128   24:23.62 
    122.Bill Keller          Millington,NJ      45 M 3          113   24:38.23 
    137.Robert Graser        Colonia,NJ         43 M 3          110   25:05.19 
    155.Richard Hoddeson     Irvington,NY       54 M 3          323   25:34.28 
    161.Peter Marafiotti     Hoboken,NJ         32 M 3          332   25:46.46 
    165.Daniel Madden        Chatham,NJ         35 M 3          122   25:56.10 
    184.Russ Nelson          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M 3          331   26:40.54 
    209.Thomas Miuccio       Madison,NJ         31 M 3          325   27:33.67 
    228.Kevin Homler         Parsippany,NJ      46 M 3          333   28:07.06 
    230.Ian Buggs            New York,NY        99 M 3          329   28:09.06 
    236.Bill Jaichner        Paramus,NJ         46 M 3          129   28:25.94 
    256.Daniel Libanan       New Milford,NJ     40 M 3          109   28:59.13 
    260.Geogeios Giassopoulo Morristown,NJ      38 M 3          121   29:04.08 
    271.John Kang            Wilmington,DE      64 M 3          328   29:28.12 
    278.Matt Woods           Maplewood,NJ       50 M 3          118   29:44.52 
    332.Ryan Senn            Randolph,NJ        34 M 3          130   32:20.04 
    336.Seth Leimen          Wayne,NJ           32 M 3          127   32:30.42 
    338.Justin Mckewn        Cranford,NJ        37 M 3          111   32:34.46 
    367.Jeremy Hamilton      Madison,NJ         31 M 3          112   34:00.83 
    421.Michael Campbell     Long Valley,NJ     50 M 3          120   37:41.60 
    472.Stanley Lee          New Providence,NJ  44 M 3          116   44:11.18 
  4     PFIZER PEAPACK MEN                      1:05:55.99 AVERAGE:  21:58.66
     31.Klaus Behnert        Morristown,NJ      48 M 2          160   21:18.45 *
     60.Io Creggy            Somerville,NJ      41 M 2          335   22:16.51 *
     63.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      53 M 2          100   22:21.03 *
     69.Kevin St Onge        New Providence,NJ  48 M 2          338   22:45.23 
     78.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M 2          390   23:03.53 
    349.Mark Goldstein       Florham Park,NJ    36 M 2          392   32:55.02 
    376.Daniel Naiman        Livingston,NJ      41 M 2          157   34:18.36 
    480.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   38 M 2       U   99   46:16.57 
  5     AT&T MEN                                1:06:02.78 AVERAGE:  22:00.93
     47.Kenny Shirley        New York,NY        30 M 1          604   21:45.63 *
     53.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M 1          602   22:00.03 *
     61.Greg Kirby           Newfoundland,NJ    51 M 1          603   22:17.12 *
     87.Paul Ireifej         Parsippany,NJ      27 M 1          601   23:24.44 
  6     ADP MEN                                 1:13:33.21 AVERAGE:  24:31.07
     89.Michael Minwell      Roseland,NJ        42 M 5          480   23:30.09 *
    114.John Kiszha          Colonia,NJ         43 M 5          468   24:18.91 *
    159.Jeffrey Kalmos       Stroudsburg,PA     35 M 5          470   25:44.21 *
    170.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M 5          472   26:20.84 
    172.John Farrell         Roseland,NJ        43 M 5          460   26:24.61 
    192.Gautam Patankar      Roseland,NJ        47 M 5          481   26:56.14 
    205.Stephen Manghan      Clifton,NJ         34 M 5          476   27:20.96 
    223.Shaashi Madugula     Whippany,NJ        36 M 5          475   28:00.68 
    224.Pete Giodano         Parsippany,NJ      46 M 5          466   28:00.81 
    232.David Carreiro       Sparta,NJ          35 M 5          449   28:09.95 
    266.Mark Dutton          Denville,NJ        51 M 5          457   29:13.26 
    275.Tom Galante          Parsippany,NJ      40 M 5          462   29:40.27 
    289.Nathan Lai           Roseland,NJ        31 M 5          471   30:10.91 
    295.James Mengel         Madison,NJ         24 M 5          479   30:20.27 
    299.Travis Smith         Midland Park,NJ    25 M 5       U  485   30:28.10 
    309.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   27 M 5          477   31:00.20 
    313.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     40 M 5          465   31:13.60 
    355.Daniel Chen          W. Orange,NJ       35 M 5          450   33:10.12 
    359.Michael Pucci        Woodland Pk.,NJ    41 M 5          482   33:21.99 
    398.Hardik Mehta         Roseland,NJ        27 M 5          478   35:22.76 
    402.Drew Pulitano        Randolph,NJ        25 M 5          483   35:36.90 
    413.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   60 M 5          463   37:09.84 
    440.Victor Cortes        Roseland,NJ        40 M 5          451   39:01.73 
    517.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        40 M 5          447   52:22.28 

FEMALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS WOMEN                          1:13:33.64 AVERAGE:  24:31.21
    111.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F 56         208   24:15.93 *
    121.Lisa Gowan           Summit,NJ          32 F 56         206   24:37.32 *
    123.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F 56         218   24:40.39 *
    142.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F 56         226   25:07.57 
    153.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F 56         207   25:33.75 
    156.Rebecca Robertson    Westfield,NJ       38 F 56         219   25:34.57 
    163.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F 56         210   25:49.66 
    203.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F 56         215   27:17.85 
    220.Denise Ott           Hoboken,NJ         40 F 56         217   27:53.68 
    235.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F 56         214   28:20.37 
    250.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   37 F 56         223   28:43.83 
    253.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F 56         216   28:49.10 
    254.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F 56         225   28:52.95 
    265.Erica Stealey        Netcong,NJ         34 F 56         222   29:11.50 
    285.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F 56         205   29:57.00 
    286.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F 56         200   30:01.84 
    306.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         52 F 56         203   30:49.45 
    310.Jing Hu              Florham Park,NJ    33 F 56         209   31:07.61 
    362.Kate Erber           Morris Plains,NJ   30 F 56         204   33:35.12 
    387.Megan Spain          Easton,PA          31 F 56         221   34:32.65 
    388.Christine Demaio     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F 56         202   34:33.42 
    399.Melissa Hudowalski   Morristown,NJ      35 F 56         211   35:26.73 
    439.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    45 F 56         213   38:51.13 
    441.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       46 F 56         224   39:12.45 
    468.Ann Savuoti          Chatham,NJ         51 F 56         227   43:42.85 
    469.Jen Cunliffe         Jersey City,NJ     33 F 56         199   43:56.45 
    507.Christa Iamiceli     East Hanover,NJ    36 F 56         212   51:36.62 
    521.Nicole Davis         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F 56         201   53:33.49 
  2     PFIZER MADISON WOMEN                    1:20:26.07 AVERAGE:  26:48.69
    129.Kelby Kramer         Bedminster,NJ      35 F 52         304   24:52.80 *
    213.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F 52         135   27:40.26 *
    218.Victoria Salvester   Hoboken,NJ         29 F 52         137   27:53.01 *
    219.Jessica Marasco      Wayne,NJ           25 F 52         138   27:53.07 
    261.Debra Hughes         Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 F 52         148   29:04.69 
    324.Jennifer Salerno     Morristown,NJ      35 F 52         149   31:44.80 
    377.Jennifer Sanosi      Chatham,NJ         36 F 52         145   34:18.41 
    390.Debbie Donchak       Livingston,NJ      45 F 52         140   34:45.81 
    427.Jenny Thompson       Madison,NJ         34 F 52         106   37:56.66 
    437.Renee Wilde          Summit,NJ          48 F 52         133   38:45.30 
    443.Julie Chan           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F 52         314   39:36.04 
    445.Emily Weber          Hoboken,NJ         30 F 52         315   39:43.41 
    446.Kristen Ribe         Morris Plains,NJ   30 F 52         316   39:43.67 
    453.Geraldine Doyle      Chatham,NJ         54 F 52         308   40:39.46 
    454.Anne Lemoigne        Annandale,NJ       43 F 52         307   40:39.73 
    464.Krista Kemeski       Jersey City,NJ     37 F 52         142   41:45.16 
    470.Brandy Gallagon      Cranford,NJ        34 F 52         310   44:00.92 
    494.Susan Karlames       Clifton,NJ         57 F 52         150   49:20.76 
    502.Ruth Durry           Chatham,NJ         35 F 52         102   51:22.98 
    511.Kathy Stone          Madison,NJ         59 F 52         147   51:57.75 
  3     ADP WOMEN                               1:23:43.31 AVERAGE:  27:54.44
    190.Noah Fine            Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M 55      U  504   26:54.50 *
    193.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F 55      U  488   26:58.51 *
    280.Lorine Chigwedere    Roseland,NJ        36 F 55         492   29:50.30 *
    283.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F 55      U  509   29:55.92 
    294.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F 55         495   30:18.84 
    307.Yvonne Surowiec      Pine Brook,NJ      51 F 55         508   30:55.40 
    342.Debra Pasquariello   New Providence,NJ  39 F 55         498   32:42.99 
    382.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F 55         503   34:23.11 
    393.Danielle Reuter      Waldwick,NJ        27 F 55         501   34:49.39 
    401.Marianne Riquito     Linden,NJ          36 F 55         502   35:35.99 
    411.Karla Kirby          Boonton,NJ         25 F 55         496   36:36.89 
    461.Sandy Beck           Clifton,NJ         42 F 55         490   41:39.15 
    462.Qudsia Bakhtyar      Parsippany,NJ      28 M 55         489   41:39.63 
    474.Renee Radney         Staten Island,NY   54 F 55         500   44:36.69 
    476.Diane Farrell        Parsippany,NJ      43 F 55         494   44:53.38 
  4     AT&T WOMEN                              1:25:34.37 AVERAGE:  28:31.46
    178.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F 51         608   26:32.89 *
    199.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F 51         605   27:13.02 *
    325.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F 51         606   31:48.46 *
    430.Melva Jackson        N. Plainfield,NJ   42 F 51         607   38:20.61 
  5     TOUGH TEACHERS                          1:46:04.67 AVERAGE:  35:21.56
    391.Elizabeth Sheninge   Boonton,NJ         26 F 54         345   34:49.04 *
    392.Amanda Gallo         Caldwell,NJ        26 F 54         346   34:49.11 *
    406.Arianna Milla        Budd Lake,NJ       20 F 54         347   36:26.52 *
    467.Kathylee Rodriguez   West Orange,NJ     23 F 54         344   43:19.77 
***     PFIZER PEAPACK WOMEN                      39:56.56 AVERAGE:  13:18.85
    448.Casie Rebels         Peapack,NJ         61 F 53      N  663   39:56.56 *

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GREYSTONE COED                          1:03:27.81 AVERAGE:  21:09.27
      3.Nick Reid            ]hippany,NJ        26 M 109     U  343   17:14.03 *
     38.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M 109     U  339   21:28.98 *
    126.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F 109     U  342   24:44.80 *
    463.Marie-marthe Brillan East Orange,NJ     99 F 109        340   41:43.02 
    465.Mark Patterson       ,                  48 M 109        341   42:30.68 
  2     PREI RUNNERS                            1:04:06.53 AVERAGE:  21:22.18
     12.Tim Robeson          Hoboken,NJ         27 M 101        619   19:08.52 *
     17.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 101     U  612   19:51.54 *
    138.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F 101     U  399   25:06.47 *
     26.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M 101     U  398   21:01.03 
     54.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M 101     U  615   22:00.73 
     76.Daniel Matos         Parsippany,NJ      30 M 101        617   23:00.00 
    102.Matthew Meyers       Hoboken,NJ         25 M 101        618   23:55.55 
    160.Matthew Villa        Fair Haven,NJ      40 M 101        621   25:45.84 
    353.Alex Kustanovich     Livingston,NJ      41 M 101        616   33:04.57 
    460.Stacey Harder        Andover,NJ         45 F 101        614   41:31.36 
    522.Jennifer Bosset      Madison,NJ         27 F 101        611   54:25.96 
    523.Nikia Barber-clark   Irvington,NJ       36 F 101        609   54:26.06 
  3     PICATINNY PACERS COED                   1:06:00.56 AVERAGE:  22:00.19
      4.Nickolas Baldwin     Gladstone,NJ       27 M 118        664   17:33.39 *
     40.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 118     U  665   21:32.09 *
    191.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 118     U  666   26:55.08 *
    403.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F 118     U  669   35:40.85 
  4     PORZI BROMBERG NEWMAN COED              1:06:08.69 AVERAGE:  22:02.90
     11.Brian Blood          Brookside,NJ       27 M 104        251   19:07.40 *
     55.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 45 M 104        256   22:02.97 *
    133.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F 104        248   24:58.32 *
    171.Cindy Alvarado       Morristown,NJ      31 F 104        254   26:23.55 
    305.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  53 F 104        253   30:41.38 
    344.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         44 F 104        255   32:45.75 
    384.Andrew Dioneda       Sparta,NJ          45 M 104        249   34:25.69 
  5     PFIZER FAMILY COED                      1:07:13.10 AVERAGE:  22:24.37
     44.Nick Otto            Boonton,NJ         18 M 107        166   21:41.07 *
     58.Christopher St Onge  New Providence,NJ  16 M 107        322   22:10.04 *
     85.Jennifer St Onge     New Providence,NJ  20 F 107        321   23:21.99 *
     59.Karl Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      16 M 107         87   22:15.96 
    118.Erik Graf            Westfield,NJ       35 M 107         92   24:29.22 
    180.Kelly Farrelly       Lebanon,NJ         24 F 107        164   26:37.09 
    274.David Sanosi         Chatham,NJ         39 M 107        162   29:39.96 
    296.Mark Kugel           Roseland,NJ        36 M 107         89   30:21.46 
    331.Kelly Senn           Randolph,NJ        33 F 107        163   32:20.02 
    347.Jonathan Lee         New Providence,NJ  11 M 107         90   32:49.32 
    348.Justin Lee           New Providence,NJ  12 M 107         91   32:50.45 
    381.Nan Simon            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F 107        167   34:22.01 
    410.Joshua Delgado       Stockholm,NJ       12 M 107        320   36:36.17 
    471.Judy Lee             New Providence,NJ  43 F 107         94   44:10.84 
    501.Simon Mandal         Chatham,NJ         34 M 107         95   51:22.96 
  6     PAR COED                                1:07:55.19 AVERAGE:  22:38.40
     27.Parker Murray        Hewitt,NJ          29 M 115        436   21:04.54 *
     75.John Ameres          Wyckoff,NJ         36 M 115        441   22:59.45 *
     99.Shannon Golanick     Nyack,NY           24 F 115        438   23:51.20 *
     77.Todd Arnold          Pequannock,NJ      35 M 115        434   23:03.17 
    105.Bryan Zembrowski     Garfield,NJ        31 M 115        442   24:04.62 
    151.Tracy Basso          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  29 F 115        440   25:23.20 
    233.Jessica Clark        So Nyack,NY        36 F 115        445   28:13.40 
    262.Shilpa Patel         Wood-ridge,NJ      39 F 115        437   29:08.46 
    320.Elizabeth Janowska   Clifton,NJ         39 F 115        439   31:33.70 
    357.Anthony Catanzaro    Little Ferry,NJ    31 M 115        435   33:19.02 
    429.Brittany Sprone      Suffern,NY         29 F 115        444   38:15.70 
  7     HONEYWELL COED                          1:14:09.68 AVERAGE:  24:43.23
     49.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 114     U  637   21:52.22 *
     93.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 M 114         84   23:41.07 *
    244.Michelle Durkin      Florham Park,NJ    39 F 114         80   28:36.39 *
    125.Jason Huang          Morristown,NJ      40 M 114        414   24:41.78 
    185.Mike Benett          Randolph,NJ        45 M 114        272   26:40.76 
    288.Bernadette Kelly6    Dover,NJ           47 F 114         79   30:08.83 
    341.Meghna Deshraj       East Hanover,NJ    32 F 114         75   32:39.34 
    350.Claire Malton        Whippany,NJ        51 F 114         81   32:55.44 
    395.Tony Altomare        Towaco,NJ          54 M 114         78   35:13.95 
    434.Maria Vaz            Kearny,NJ          33 F 114         74   38:28.14 
    473.Larissa Andrejko     New Providence,NJ  24 F 114        397   44:13.01 
    483.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 114         86   46:55.10 
    484.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 61 F 114         85   47:01.71 
    524.Jodi Mahlstadt       Berkeley Hts,NJ    44 F 114         76   54:26.22 
    525.Denise Mahlstadt     Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 F 114         77   54:27.07 
  8     TEAM TRAXX COED                         1:14:12.05 AVERAGE:  24:44.02
    101.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M 120     U  645   23:54.55 *
    110.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F 120     U  260   24:14.35 *
    166.Tony Branao          Bvlleville,NJ      43 M 120        261   26:03.15 *
  9     FOSTER WHEELER B COED                   1:14:15.55 AVERAGE:  24:45.18
     64.Amanda Carini        Flemington,NJ      27 F 111        267   22:22.08 *
    149.Eric Coleman         Peekskill,NY       47 M 111        271   25:22.50 *
    177.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          68 M 111        270   26:30.97 *
    181.Frank Lazo           Orefield,PA        61 M 111        268   26:38.67 
    194.Sara Sreniawski      Bethlehem,PA       30 F 111        266   26:58.79 
    242.Hugo Cortes          Dover,NJ           56 M 111        269   28:32.79 
 10     ASCO STRIDERS COED                      1:15:40.21 AVERAGE:  25:13.40
    108.Todd Yanoschick      Pittstown,NJ       33 M 110        288   24:08.50 *
    148.Robert Sicilano      Boonton,NJ         43 M 110        289   25:21.56 *
    167.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F 110        286   26:10.15 *
    210.Edward Rosero        Burlington,NJ      33 M 110        259   27:33.92 
    211.Jami Ritts           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F 110        283   27:34.65 
    248.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 110        282   28:39.30 
    268.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  32 M 110        285   29:15.94 
    450.Jeffrey Loprete      Boonton,NJ         50 M 110        290   40:13.22 
    452.Thomas Galik         Morristown,NJ      47 M 110        287   40:34.31 
    490.Steven Mednick       Whippany,NJ        45 M 110        284   48:28.56 
 11     MAERSK COED                             1:16:46.05 AVERAGE:  25:35.35
     33.Mark Vezofin         Union,NJ           33 M 106        191   21:22.35 *
     45.Denis Apablaza       Secaucus,NJ        27 M 106        188   21:42.87 *
    363.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        28 F 106        170   33:40.83 *
     68.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   99 M 106        190   22:39.44 
    229.Daniel Calles        West New York,NJ   31 M 106        178   28:08.86 
    239.Christopher Kuhn     Blairstown,NJ      28 M 106        189   28:30.73 
    284.Tom Murphy           Morris Plains,NJ   54 M 106        173   29:56.60 
    297.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         36 M 106        172   30:24.80 
    337.Bob Lassig           East Hanover,NJ    52 M 106        177   32:34.42 
    358.Ken Simon            Randolph,NJ        59 M 106        171   33:19.25 
    407.Chuck Chute          Sparta,NJ          57 M 106        187   36:27.90 
    424.Ruth Conlan          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F 106        185   37:47.96 
    477.Andy Tsukamoto       Madison,NJ         53 M 106        184   45:25.84 
    481.Katie Thompson       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F 106        176   46:27.53 
    488.Cynthia Braun        Branchville,NJ     54 F 106        169   47:22.70 
    495.Trish Muray          Morris Plains,NJ   99 F 106        181   49:40.43 
    500.Martin Lin           Livingston,NJ      37 M 106        182   50:50.20 
    509.Judy Nie             Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 106        179   51:47.06 
    510.Nilda Segarra        Madison,NJ         53 F 106        180   51:47.94 
 12     INTTRA COED                             1:25:19.66 AVERAGE:  28:26.55
    146.Wim Ross             White House Sta,NJ 50 M 103        291   25:19.43 *
    249.Randy Goodenough     Great Meadows,NJ   41 M 103        298   28:40.24 *
    316.Joanne Hospes        Boonton,NJ         49 F 103        293   31:19.99 *
    389.Tim Gannon           Randolph,NJ        47 M 103        296   34:41.57 
    456.Sherryl Vasauez      Union,NJ           31 F 103        295   41:16.48 
    457.Johanna Mugalero     Landing,NJ         32 F 103        292   41:17.10 
    513.Erik Gaston          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M 103        299   52:07.57 
    514.Brian Collet         Morris Plains,NJ   41 M 103        297   52:07.61 
    516.Cindy Bergelt        Parsippany,NJ      52 F 103        294   52:10.62 
 13     ROCHE RUNNING CLUB COED                 1:29:25.09 AVERAGE:  29:48.36
     24.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 40 M 108     U  349   20:37.31 *
     42.William Sevchuk      Bound Brook,NJ     32 M 108        353   21:36.99 *
    487.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      38 F 108     U  351   47:10.79 *
     56.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M 108        348   22:04.89 
    197.Paul Tamburri        Gillette,NJ        43 M 108        352   27:09.03 
    234.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M 108        350   28:18.68 
    251.Eric Mertz           Fairlawn,NJ        36 M 108        354   28:46.71 
 14     THE MEDICINES COMPANY                   1:30:37.49 AVERAGE:  30:12.50
    164.Min Ding             Irvington,NY       43 M 102        625   25:54.18 *
    196.Chris Hartnett       Clinton,CT         50 M 102        626   27:07.28 *
    418.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F 102        623   37:36.03 *
    423.Al Bellibas          East Hanover,NJ    48 M 102        622   37:44.35 
    425.Rosa Delvalle        Ledgewood,NJ       52 F 102        624   37:54.76 
 15     PFIZER PARSIPPANY COED                  1:31:15.31 AVERAGE:  30:25.10
    189.Tim Horeis           Stanhope,NJ        41 M 117        108   26:50.82 *
    300.Kristen Mcdonough    Mendham,NJ         31 F 117        107   30:29.08 *
    366.Luis Alvarez         Cortlandt Manor,NY 53 M 117        152   33:55.41 *
    518.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    63 F 117        151   52:36.71 
 16     THE RUM RUNNERS COED                    1:32:10.60 AVERAGE:  30:43.53
     97.Alvin Whitmore       Long Valley,NJ     31 M 105        193   23:49.77 *
    365.Jennifer Loya        Parsippany,NJ      28 F 105        194   33:54.05 *
    385.Keri Richter         Long Valley,NJ     26 F 105        195   34:26.78 *
    409.Brian Rimol          Randolph,NJ        27 M 105        198   36:30.27 
    431.Sonia Ayers          Neshanic Statio,NJ 30 F 105        196   38:24.12 
 17     MO RUNNERS COED                         1:32:56.81 AVERAGE:  30:58.94
    145.Rick Tempestini      Chalfont,PA        43 M 112        387   25:13.78 *
    255.Walter Vargas-penn   Mountainside,NJ    38 M 112        386   28:55.17 *
    438.Lisa Carco           Princeton,NJ       99 F 112        389   38:47.86 *
    432.Scott Cenci          Pequannock,NJ      43 M 112        388   38:24.67 
    433.Kris Acharya         Madison,NJ         46 M 112        381   38:24.71 
 18     YERTLE AND FRIENDS COED                 1:49:47.80 AVERAGE:  36:35.93
    340.Kyle Grustra         Ringwood,NJ        27 M 119        512   32:35.51 *
    416.John Prall           Ringwood,NJ        55 M 119        514   37:29.25 *
    444.Kathryn Prall        Ringwood,NJ        57 F 119        515   39:43.04 *
***     P VALUE COMMUNICATIONS COED               52:04.39 AVERAGE:  17:21.46
    103.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F 113        420   23:59.18 *
    227.Ginger Dorwart       Andover,NJ         41 F 113        418   28:05.21 *
    237.Nicole Glubo         Old Bridge,NJ      29 F 113        428   28:30.01 
    276.Lauren Oliveri       Denville,NJ        23 F 113        432   29:40.37 
    356.Danielle Prisco      Morris Plains,NJ   27 F 113        426   33:10.52 
    360.Erin Pendergast      Parsippany,NJ      32 F 113        421   33:28.48 
    370.Shannon Prisco       Morris Plains,NJ   23 F 113        427   34:09.22 
    415.Stacey Schmicher     West Milford,NJ    27 F 113        433   37:27.14 
    419.Meghan Zavorski      Hoboken,NJ         26 F 113        430   37:37.60 
    436.Ally Manarque        Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F 113        424   38:39.40 
    482.Lisa Martin          Bowie,MD           35 F 113        419   46:33.10 
    519.Carrie Bumper        Parsippany,NJ      38 F 113        422   52:45.87 
    520.Martha Shoup         Sparta,NJ          51 F 113        431   52:47.77 
***     PFIZER BRIDGEWATER COED                 1:14:38.35 AVERAGE:  24:52.78
    364.Pedro Delgado        Stockholm,NJ       51 M 116        153   33:49.07 *
    455.Aruni Regismond-pole Stockholm,NJ       48 F 116        318   40:49.28 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  679   19:41.49   6:20 83.64%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    558   18:35.71   5:59 78.05%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  555   20:30.41   6:36 76.21%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  551   21:20.68   6:52 75.81%
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M Y  658   18:45.91   6:02 75.55%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  535   18:32.10   5:58 75.32%
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U  612   19:51.54   6:24 74.26%
   8.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M    131   20:11.95   6:30 73.61%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U   34   21:13.79   6:50 73.00%
  10.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  274   19:16.46   6:12 72.99%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U   40   22:35.03   7:16 72.29%
  12.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U  339   21:28.98   6:55 72.14%
  13.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U  398   21:01.03   6:46 70.75%
  14.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U  665   21:32.09   6:56 70.18%
  15.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   51   25:00.10   8:03 69.71%
  16.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U  525   23:16.98   7:30 69.50%
  17.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   20   23:35.34   7:36 69.21%
  18.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M U  238   21:30.78   6:55 69.11%
  19.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M    230   24:22.57   7:51 68.81%
  20.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    602   22:00.03   7:05 68.69%
  21.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M U  657   24:54.34   8:01 68.60%
  22.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U  637   21:52.22   7:02 68.54%
  23.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M    264   22:17.48   7:10 68.36%
  24.Klaus Behnert        Morristown,NJ      48 M    160   21:18.45   6:51 68.12%
  25.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         46 M    628   21:06.55   6:48 67.69%
  26.Mark Stevens         Succasunna,NJ      53 M    100   22:21.03   7:12 67.62%
  27.Zbigniew Falkowski   Linden,NJ          49 M    276   21:39.24   6:58 67.57%
  28.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    240   20:19.23   6:32 67.17%
  29.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M U   67   23:53.38   7:41 67.14%
  30.Greg Kirby           Newfoundland,NJ    51 M    603   22:17.12   7:10 66.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U   21   25:09.48   8:06 80.56%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  670   21:23.93   6:53 76.51%
   3.Jan Fanning-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F    377   24:31.02   7:53 74.85%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   63   23:10.21   7:27 73.26%
   5.Heysoon Lee          Harding,NJ         67 F     71   29:46.25   9:35 71.27%
   6.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F    694   22:05.73   7:07 70.13%
   7.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    560   30:16.25   9:45 70.10%
   8.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F    200   30:01.84   9:40 68.52%
   9.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    608   26:32.89   8:33 68.20%
  10.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F    248   24:58.32   8:02 67.13%
  11.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      48 F    675   24:41.22   7:57 66.32%
  12.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F U  488   26:58.51   8:41 66.24%
  13.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F    420   23:59.18   7:43 65.63%
  14.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  399   25:06.47   8:05 65.21%
  15.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F    207   25:33.75   8:14 64.78%
  16.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F    215   27:17.85   8:47 63.78%
  17.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F    605   27:13.02   8:46 63.16%
  18.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  260   24:14.35   7:48 63.09%
  19.Bianca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F     43   30:15.61   9:44 62.33%
  20.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      43 F    226   25:07.57   8:05 62.14%
  21.Jami Ritts           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F    283   27:34.65   8:53 61.55%
  22.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  666   26:55.08   8:40 61.52%
  23.Terri Lanuto         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F    214   28:20.37   9:07 58.44%
  24.Tracy Simon          Whippany,NJ        48 F    355   28:03.67   9:02 58.34%
  25.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  53 F    253   30:41.38   9:53 56.73%
  26.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U  400   47:07.77  15:10 56.56%
  27.Tara Sheeleigh       Madison,NJ         43 F    532   27:42.66   8:55 56.34%
  28.Roseanne Srihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F    413   34:30.19  11:06 56.23%
  29.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         52 F    203   30:49.45   9:55 55.77%
  30.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       44 F    700   28:34.02   9:12 55.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  679   19:41.49   6:20 83.64%
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U  359   16:28.03   5:18 78.35%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    558   18:35.71   5:59 78.05%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  555   20:30.41   6:36 76.21%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  551   21:20.68   6:52 75.81%
   6.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M U  263   17:03.63   5:29 75.62%
   7.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M Y  658   18:45.91   6:02 75.55%
   8.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  535   18:32.10   5:58 75.32%
   9.Nick Reid            ]hippany,NJ        26 M U  343   17:14.03   5:33 74.85%
  10.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U  612   19:51.54   6:24 74.26%
  11.Greg Otto            Boonton,NJ         51 M    131   20:11.95   6:30 73.61%
  12.Nickolas Baldwin     Gladstone,NJ       27 M    664   17:33.39   5:39 73.48%
  13.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M U  360   17:38.86   5:41 73.28%
  14.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U   34   21:13.79   6:50 73.00%
  15.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  274   19:16.46   6:12 72.99%
  16.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U   40   22:35.03   7:16 72.29%
  17.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U  339   21:28.98   6:55 72.14%
  18.Mohamed Abboub       Paterson,NJ        39 M    559   18:48.03   6:03 72.07%
  19.Noah Buinkai         Madison,NJ         13 M    407   20:08.11   6:29 72.03%
  20.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U  398   21:01.03   6:46 70.75%
  21.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U  665   21:32.09   6:56 70.18%
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   51   25:00.10   8:03 69.71%
  23.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U  525   23:16.98   7:30 69.50%
  24.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   20   23:35.34   7:36 69.21%
  25.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 51 M U  238   21:30.78   6:55 69.11%
  26.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M    230   24:22.57   7:51 68.81%
  27.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    602   22:00.03   7:05 68.69%
  28.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    67 M U  657   24:54.34   8:01 68.60%
  29.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U  637   21:52.22   7:02 68.54%
  30.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M    264   22:17.48   7:10 68.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U   21   25:09.48   8:06 80.56%
   2.Allison Dublinski    Atlanta,GA         28 F    415   18:26.52   5:56 80.25%
   3.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F U  648   19:10.11   6:10 77.21%
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  670   21:23.93   6:53 76.51%
   5.Jan Fanning-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F    377   24:31.02   7:53 74.85%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U   63   23:10.21   7:27 73.26%
   7.Janice Matlon        Whippany,NJ        22 F     36   20:41.05   6:39 71.55%
   8.Heysoon Lee          Harding,NJ         67 F     71   29:46.25   9:35 71.27%
   9.Melissa Honohan      Madison,NJ         42 F    694   22:05.73   7:07 70.13%
  10.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    560   30:16.25   9:45 70.10%
  11.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U  375   21:24.32   6:53 69.14%
  12.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F    200   30:01.84   9:40 68.52%
  13.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    608   26:32.89   8:33 68.20%
  14.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U  690   21:45.94   7:00 68.02%
  15.Keri Arnold          Madison,NJ         38 F    629   22:31.63   7:15 67.14%
  16.Patty Mcnicholas     Chatham,NJ         50 F    248   24:58.32   8:02 67.13%
  17.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      48 F    675   24:41.22   7:57 66.32%
  18.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U   33   22:48.64   7:21 66.31%
  19.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F U  488   26:58.51   8:41 66.24%
  20.Amanda Carini        Flemington,NJ      27 F    267   22:22.08   7:12 66.17%
  21.Linda Corvari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F    420   23:59.18   7:43 65.63%
  22.Susan Mello          Cedar Grove,NJ     48 F U  399   25:06.47   8:05 65.21%
  23.Lori Hanzl           Blairstown,NJ      49 F    207   25:33.75   8:14 64.78%
  24.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F    215   27:17.85   8:47 63.78%
  25.Jennifer St Onge     New Providence,NJ  20 F    321   23:21.99   7:31 63.36%
  26.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F    605   27:13.02   8:46 63.16%
  27.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  260   24:14.35   7:48 63.09%
  28.Margaret Sheeleigh   Madison,NJ         10 F    534   27:13.82   8:46 62.65%
  29.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F U  639   24:01.95   7:44 62.65%
  30.Bianca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F     43   30:15.61   9:44 62.33%