OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-06-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Christopher Croff    Montclair,NJ       23 M U       25:24.68  5:04 1/238     M20-24:1/9       83.95     25:24.68  
   2.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         24 M U       25:35.51  5:07 2/238     M20-24:2/9       83.36     25:35.51  
   3.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U       25:43.77  5:08 3/238     M25-29:1/13      82.92     25:43.77  
   4.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      38 M U       26:01.06  5:12 4/238     M35-39:1/21      85.48     26:01.06  
   5.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M U       26:38.34  5:19 5/238     M20-24:3/9       80.08     26:38.34  
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U       26:59.40  5:23 6/238     M25-29:2/13      79.05     26:59.40  
   7.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        30 M U       27:08.36  5:25 7/238     M30-34:1/7       78.80     27:08.36  
   8.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        27 M U       27:11.05  5:26 8/238     M25-29:3/13      78.48     27:11.05  
   9.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    24 M U       27:34.07  5:30 9/238     M20-24:4/9       77.38     27:34.07  
  10.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       27:49.87  5:33 10/238    M30-34:2/7       76.84     27:49.87  
  11.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U       27:51.89  5:34 11/238    M35-39:2/21      78.22     27:51.89  
  12.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M U       28:06.15  5:37 12/238    M25-29:4/13      75.92     28:06.15  
  13.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U       28:46.33  5:45 13/238    M50-54:1/43      86.16     28:46.33  
  14.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       28:52.56  5:46 14/238    M40-44:1/33      79.96     28:52.56  
  15.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      27 M         29:03.96  5:48 15/238    M25-29:5/13      73.40     29:03.96  
  16.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         29:10.22  5:50 16/238    M50-54:2/43      84.29     29:10.22  
  17.Olena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U       29:29.97  5:53 1/148     F35-39:1/18      84.28     29:29.97  
  18.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U       29:39.22  5:55 17/238    M15-19:1/7       75.33     29:39.22  
  19.Cate Robbie          Fair Haven,NJ      31 F U       29:53.48  5:58 2/148     F30-34:1/18      81.05     29:53.48  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  20.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M U       30:06.30  6:01 18/238    M25-29:6/13      70.86     30:06.30  
  21.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       30:08.46  6:01 19/238    M45-49:1/38      79.01     30:08.46  
  22.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U       30:24.44  6:04 20/238    M45-49:2/38      77.11     30:24.44  
  23.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M U       30:32.38  6:06 21/238    M50-54:3/43      79.86     30:32.38  
  24.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       30:37.55  6:07 22/238    M40-44:2/33      75.39     30:37.55  
  25.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M         30:39.31  6:07 23/238    M50-54:4/43      80.21     30:39.31  
  26.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U       30:40.97  6:08 3/148     F35-39:2/18      81.03     30:40.97  
  27.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       30:48.13  6:09 24/238    M40-44:3/33      74.96     30:48.13  
  28.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        19 M U       30:51.85  6:10 25/238    M15-19:2/7       70.60     30:51.85  
  29.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U       30:56.02  6:11 4/148     F40-44:1/18      81.35     30:56.02  
  30.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U       30:56.63  6:11 5/148     F55-59:1/11      98.30   1:15:25.63  
  31.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       30:58.03  6:11 6/148     F75-79:1/3        0.00   1:15:27.03  
  32.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F U       30:59.96  6:11 7/148     F20-24:1/9       78.07     30:59.96  
  33.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        20 M         31:05.44  6:13 26/238    M20-24:5/9       69.36     31:05.44  
  34.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F U       31:11.44  6:14 8/148     F20-24:2/9       77.59     31:11.44  
  35.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U       31:19.35  6:15 27/238    M50-54:5/43      79.14     31:19.35  
  36.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U       31:27.10  6:17 9/148     F45-49:1/19      83.34     31:27.10  
  37.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 M U       31:46.00  6:21 28/238    M55-59:1/27      80.00     31:46.00  
  38.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M U       31:56.58  6:23 29/238    M45-49:3/38      73.40     31:56.58  
  39.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U       31:58.40  6:23 30/238    M45-49:4/38      75.07     31:58.40  
  40.Rob De Carlo, Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M U       32:05.82  6:25 31/238    M35-39:3/21      67.90     32:05.82  
  41.Luis Carlos Canavera Summit,NJ          23 M   S     32:06.37  6:25 32/238    M20-24:6/9       66.45     32:06.37  
  42.Sergio Oronitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      23 M         32:06.89  6:25 33/238    M20-24:7/9       66.43     32:06.89  
  43.Kassia Yanosek       New York,NY        36 F         32:07.50  6:25 10/148    F35-39:3/18      76.32     32:07.50  
  44.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U       32:12.68  6:26 34/238    M45-49:5/38      75.12     32:12.68  
  45.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       32:19.54  6:27 35/238    M45-49:6/38      72.53     32:19.54  
  46.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U       32:23.60  6:28 36/238    M45-49:7/38      74.10     32:23.60  
  47.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F         32:29.83  6:29 11/148    F25-29:1/20      74.47     32:29.83  
  48.Christoph Joralemon  Summit,NJ          43 M   S     32:32.70  6:30 37/238    M40-44:4/33      70.94     32:32.70  
  49.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U       32:45.66  6:33 38/238    M45-49:8/38      72.13     32:45.66  
  50.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     36 M U       32:47.24  6:33 39/238    M35-39:4/21      66.88     32:47.24  
  51.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M U       32:48.27  6:33 40/238    M35-39:5/21      66.44     32:48.27  
  52.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U       32:49.28  6:33 12/148    F20-24:3/9       73.73     32:49.28  
  53.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M U       32:49.99  6:33 41/238    M45-49:9/38      71.41     32:49.99  
  54.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U       32:50.95  6:34 13/148    F35-39:4/18      74.94     32:50.95  
  55.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U       32:53.90  6:34 42/238    M35-39:6/21      68.11     32:53.90  
  56.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M U       32:54.88  6:34 43/238    M45-49:10/38     71.79     32:54.88  
  57.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          37 M   S     32:56.87  6:35 44/238    M35-39:7/21      67.01     32:56.87  
  58.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       33:05.30  6:37 45/238    M55-59:2/27      78.11     33:05.30  
  59.Randal Pereira       Summit,NJ          45 M   S     33:07.87  6:37 46/238    M45-49:11/38     70.77     33:07.87  
  60.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U       33:12.78  6:38 14/148    F25-29:2/20      72.86     33:12.78  
  61.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        26 F U       33:14.73  6:38 15/148    F25-29:3/20      72.79     33:14.73  
  62.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M U       33:19.18  6:39 47/238    M35-39:8/21      66.75     33:19.18  
  63.Ben Texeira          Kearny,NJ          50 M         33:29.13  6:41 48/238    M50-54:6/43      72.84     33:29.13  
  64.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M U       33:36.50  6:43 49/238    M35-39:9/21      66.67     33:36.50  
  65.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F U       33:44.69  6:44 16/148    F25-29:4/20      71.71     33:44.69  
  66.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U       33:45.83  6:45 50/238    M60-64:1/15      79.26     33:45.83  
  67.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       33:52.74  6:46 51/238    M20-24:8/9       62.97     33:52.74  
  68.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F U       34:04.71  6:48 17/148    F30-34:2/18      71.09     34:04.71  
  69.Michael Foncannon    Summit,NJ          38 M   S     34:10.89  6:50 52/238    M35-39:10/21     65.07     34:10.89  
  70.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U       34:11.17  6:50 53/238    M40-44:5/33      67.54     34:11.17  
  71.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M         34:12.16  6:50 54/238    M55-59:3/27      76.21     34:12.16  
  72.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U       34:17.55  6:51 18/148    F30-34:3/18      70.74     34:17.55  
  73.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        45 M U       34:18.12  6:51 55/238    M45-49:12/38     68.35     34:18.12  
  74.Walter Ahlers        Flanders,NJ        38 M         34:22.97  6:52 56/238    M35-39:11/21     64.69     34:22.97  
  75.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       34:25.95  6:53 57/238    M45-49:13/38     69.71     34:25.95  
  76.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U       34:28.20  6:53 58/238    M50-54:7/43      72.50     34:28.20  
  77.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M U       34:36.73  6:55 59/238    M45-49:14/38     68.80     34:36.73  
  78.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       34:40.68  6:56 60/238    M25-29:7/13      61.57     34:40.68  
  79.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U       34:42.16  6:56 61/238    M55-59:4/27      73.23     34:42.16  
  80.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       34:54.93  6:58 19/148    F30-34:4/18      69.61     34:54.93  
  81.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NE         31 F         34:56.65  6:59 20/148    F30-34:5/18      69.33     34:56.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  82.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       35:03.31  7:00 21/148    F25-29:5/20      69.03     35:03.31  
  83.Nick Waclawski       Franklin Park,NJ   19 M U       35:06.09  7:01 62/238    M15-19:3/7       62.08     35:06.09  
  84.Walter Valverde      N.plainfield,NJ    40 M U       35:08.35  7:01 63/238    M40-44:6/33      64.24     35:08.35  
  85.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       35:08.94  7:01 64/238    M55-59:5/27      72.91     35:08.94  
  86.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M         35:11.60  7:02 65/238    M55-59:6/27      72.82     35:11.60  
  87.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M U       35:17.74  7:03 66/238    M60-64:2/15      77.88     35:17.74  
  88.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       35:19.11  7:03 22/148    F45-49:2/19      74.97     35:19.11  
  89.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U       35:21.87  7:04 67/238    M45-49:15/38     67.34     35:21.87  
  90.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         52 M         35:24.23  7:04 68/238    M50-54:8/43      70.02     35:24.23  
  91.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U       35:27.88  7:05 69/238    M65-69:1/10      78.94     35:27.88  
  92.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M U       35:34.21  7:06 70/238    M40-44:7/33      64.42     35:34.21  
  93.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       35:40.03  7:08 71/238    M50-54:9/43      70.66     35:40.03  
  94.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         44 M U       35:48.25  7:09 72/238    M40-44:8/33      64.98     35:48.25  
  95.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U       35:50.75  7:10 23/148    F25-29:6/20      67.51     35:50.75  
  96.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F   S     35:52.02  7:10 24/148    F40-44:2/18      70.64     35:52.02  
  97.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     40 M         36:04.70  7:12 73/238    M40-44:9/33      62.57     36:04.70  
  98.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F U       36:05.86  7:13 25/148    F25-29:7/20      67.04     36:05.86  
  99.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M U       36:15.50  7:15 74/238    M40-44:10/33     62.25     36:15.50  
 100.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F         36:18.62  7:15 26/148    F45-49:3/19      72.19     36:18.62  
 101.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         46 M U       36:23.05  7:16 75/238    M45-49:16/38     64.95     36:23.05  
 102.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M         36:26.41  7:17 76/238    M50-54:10/43     66.93     36:26.41  
 103.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       36:29.80  7:17 27/148    F50-54:1/16      79.01     36:29.80  
 104.Cesar Bastidas       Summit,NJ          40 M   S     36:30.47  7:18 77/238    M40-44:11/33     61.83     36:30.47  
 105.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       36:31.16  7:18 78/238    M60-64:3/15      74.59     36:31.16  
 106.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U       36:34.40  7:18 79/238    M65-69:2/10      75.84     36:34.40  
 107.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          43 M   S     36:39.27  7:19 80/238    M40-44:12/33     62.99     36:39.27  
 108.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          60 M   S     36:40.87  7:20 81/238    M60-64:4/15      72.31     36:40.87  
 109.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U       36:45.02  7:21 82/238    M60-64:5/15      72.17     36:45.02  
 110.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       36:51.43  7:22 28/148    F30-34:6/18      65.68     36:51.43  
 111.David Eichler        Summit,NJ          41 M   S     36:52.01  7:22 83/238    M40-44:13/33     61.69     36:52.01  
 112.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         31 F U       36:58.55  7:23 29/148    F30-34:7/18      65.52     36:58.55  
 113.Josh Ferry           South Orange,NJ    40 M         36:59.32  7:23 84/238    M40-44:14/33     61.03     36:59.32  
 114.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        62 M U       36:59.99  7:23 85/238    M60-64:6/15      72.97     36:59.99  
 115.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U       37:04.88  7:24 86/238    M55-59:7/27      68.53     37:04.88  
 116.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M U       37:10.62  7:26 87/238    M30-34:3/7       58.32     37:10.62  
 117.Camille David        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F         37:14.05  7:26 30/148    F15-19:1/3       65.70     37:14.05  
 118.Matthew Picon        Pine Brook,NJ      17 M         37:18.73  7:27 88/238    M15-19:4/7       59.87     37:18.73  
 119.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M         37:25.74  7:29 89/238    M55-59:8/27      68.47     37:25.74  
 120.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F U       37:33.56  7:30 31/148    F35-39:5/18      65.06     37:33.56  
 121.Joe Testa            New Providence,NJ  52 M         37:39.23  7:31 90/238    M50-54:11/43     65.83     37:39.23  
 122.Patrick Browne       Summit,NJ          47 M   S     37:41.02  7:32 91/238    M45-49:17/38     63.20     37:41.02  
 123.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F U       37:43.04  7:32 32/148    F45-49:4/19      70.98     37:43.04  
 124.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       37:43.64  7:32 33/148    F40-44:3/18      67.67     37:43.64  
 125.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       37:43.91  7:32 92/238    M65-69:3/10      73.51     37:43.91  
 126.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F U       37:44.33  7:32 34/148    F45-49:5/19      69.46     37:44.33  
 127.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       37:47.75  7:33 93/238    M60-64:7/15      71.43     37:47.75  
 128.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       37:52.77  7:34 94/238    M50-54:12/43     66.53     37:52.77  
 129.Lou Frunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U       37:54.22  7:34 95/238    M55-59:9/27      68.77     37:54.22  
 130.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U       37:57.28  7:35 35/148    F50-54:2/16      74.05     37:57.28  
 131.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         61 M U       38:00.14  7:36 96/238    M60-64:8/15      70.42     38:00.14  
 132.Timothy Berry        Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U       38:04.48  7:36 97/238    M50-54:13/43     64.06     38:04.48  
 133.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       38:11.38  7:38 36/148    F50-54:3/16      75.51     38:11.38  
 134.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F U       38:15.17  7:39 37/148    F30-34:8/18      63.42     38:15.17  
 135.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      38 M U       38:16.89  7:39 98/238    M35-39:12/21     58.10     38:16.89  
 136.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M   S     38:17.49  7:39 99/238    M50-54:14/43     63.69     38:17.49  
 137.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          42 F   S     38:17.49  7:39 38/148    F40-44:4/18      66.17     38:17.49  
 138.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 M         38:17.89  7:39 100/238   M45-49:18/38     61.22     38:17.89  
 139.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          48 M U S     38:19.51  7:39 101/238   M45-49:19/38     62.63     38:19.51  
 140.Steve Saunders       Millburn,NJ        26 M         38:22.01  7:40 102/238   M25-29:8/13      55.60     38:22.01  
 141.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       38:24.28  7:40 39/148    F25-29:8/20      63.01     38:24.28  
 142.Guillermo Claro      West Orange,NJ     41 M         38:32.56  7:42 103/238   M40-44:15/33     59.01     38:32.56  
 143.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       38:37.24  7:43 104/238   M45-49:20/38     62.65     38:37.24  
 144.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U       38:41.43  7:44 40/148    F55-59:2/11      75.51     38:41.43  
 145.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F U       38:42.13  7:44 41/148    F25-29:9/20      62.53     38:42.13  
 146.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M U       38:42.47  7:44 105/238   M55-59:10/27     66.77     38:42.47  
 147.Tyler Schlesinger    Madison,NJ         18 M         38:49.78  7:45 106/238   M15-19:5/7       56.82     38:49.78  
 148.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     57 M         38:49.85  7:45 107/238   M55-59:11/27     66.56     38:49.85  
 149.David Whitcher       Summit,NJ          39 M   S     38:50.77  7:46 108/238   M35-39:13/21     57.68     38:50.77  
 150.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U       38:55.85  7:47 42/148    F45-49:6/19      68.76     38:55.85  
 151.Pam White            Summit,NJ          40 F   S     39:02.65  7:48 43/148    F40-44:5/18      64.04     39:02.65  
 152.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          41 F   S     39:02.80  7:48 44/148    F40-44:6/18      64.45     39:02.80  
 153.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F U S     39:07.04  7:49 45/148    F45-49:7/19      66.39     39:07.04  
 154.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F U       39:09.55  7:49 46/148    F25-29:10/20     61.80     39:09.55  
 155.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       39:12.13  7:50 109/238   M60-64:9/15      68.87     39:12.13  
 156.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          43 M   S     39:21.57  7:52 110/238   M40-44:16/33     58.66     39:21.57  
 157.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       39:30.59  7:54 111/238   M60-64:10/15     68.33     39:30.59  
 158.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U       39:31.97  7:54 47/148    F55-59:3/11      75.90     39:31.97  
 159.Marvin Chang         Summit,NJ          41 M   S     39:36.43  7:55 112/238   M40-44:17/33     57.42     39:36.43  
 160.Will Macgill         Summit,NJ          42 M   S     39:38.57  7:55 113/238   M40-44:18/33     57.80     39:38.57  
 161.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U       39:39.35  7:55 48/148    F55-59:4/11      75.67     39:39.35  
 162.Jonathon Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M U       39:41.88  7:56 114/238   M55-59:12/27     64.56     39:41.88  
 163.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          39 M   S     39:41.90  7:56 115/238   M35-39:14/21     56.44     39:41.90  
 164.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       39:42.55  7:56 49/148    F50-54:4/16      70.78     39:42.55  
 165.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          39 F   S     39:43.85  7:56 50/148    F35-39:6/18      62.57     39:43.85  
 166.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  41 M         39:45.64  7:57 116/238   M40-44:19/33     57.20     39:45.64  
 167.Jimmy Thornton       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         39:51.50  7:58 117/238   M45-49:21/38     60.22     39:51.50  
 168.David Lim            Summit,NJ          42 M   S     39:54.06  7:58 118/238   M40-44:20/33     57.43     39:54.06  
 169.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          47 M   S     39:55.78  7:59 119/238   M45-49:22/38     59.64     39:55.78  
 170.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          49 M   S     39:55.95  7:59 120/238   M45-49:23/38     60.59     39:55.95  
 171.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M         39:56.81  7:59 121/238   M25-29:9/13      53.45     39:56.81  
 172.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   62 M U       39:59.03  7:59 122/238   M60-64:11/15     67.52     39:59.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 173.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U       40:05.49  8:01 123/238   M70-74:1/6       73.60     40:05.49  
 174.Seth Page            New York,NY        40 M         40:17.68  8:03 124/238   M40-44:21/33     56.02     40:17.68  
 175.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M U       40:19.89  8:03 125/238   M55-59:13/27     64.63     40:19.89  
 176.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M         40:33.26  8:06 126/238   M50-54:15/43     60.63     40:33.26  
 177.Lauren Nervi         Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F         40:36.35  8:07 51/148    F25-29:11/20     59.60     40:36.35  
 178.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       40:40.92  8:08 127/238   M65-69:4/10      70.84     40:40.92  
 179.Bob Tipping          Green Lane,PA      50 M         40:41.46  8:08 128/238   M50-54:16/43     59.94     40:41.46  
 180.Rachel Mac Pherson   Summit,NJ          41 F   S     40:42.25  8:08 52/148    F40-44:7/18      61.82     40:42.25  
 181.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U       40:43.21  8:08 129/238   M70-74:2/6       73.44     40:43.21  
 182.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        51 M U       40:46.41  8:09 130/238   M50-54:17/43     60.31     40:46.41  
 183.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U       40:47.72  8:09 131/238   M50-54:18/43     61.26     40:47.72  
 184.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       40:51.51  8:10 132/238   M25-29:10/13     52.22     40:51.51  
 185.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U       40:51.51  8:10 53/148    F50-54:5/16      67.93     40:51.51  
 186.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       40:51.89  8:10 133/238   M60-64:12/15     65.48     40:51.89  
 187.Jonathan Viales      Summit,NJ          99 M   S     40:55.10  8:11 134/238   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     40:55.10  
 188.Courtney Merritt     North Plainfiel,NJ 22 F         40:57.56  8:11 54/148    F20-24:4/9       59.08     40:57.56  
 189.Kevin Fagan          Summit,NJ          41 M   S     40:58.85  8:11 135/238   M40-44:22/33     55.50     40:58.85  
 190.Amanda Defabio       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F         41:00.92  8:12 55/148    F20-24:5/9       59.00     41:00.92  
 191.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           34 M         41:06.65  8:13 136/238   M30-34:4/7       52.74     41:06.65  
 192.Joe Tofte            Edison,NJ          51 M         41:07.00  8:13 137/238   M50-54:19/43     59.80     41:07.00  
 193.Sean Nelson          Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         41:09.84  8:13 138/238   M45-49:24/38     56.96     41:09.84  
 194.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F U       41:11.57  8:14 56/148    F30-34:9/18      58.81     41:11.57  
 195.David Prevost        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         41:15.46  8:15 139/238   M30-34:5/7       52.31     41:15.46  
 196.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       41:20.56  8:16 140/238   M65-69:5/10      68.99     41:20.56  
 197.Jeff Schneider       Summit,NJ          48 M   S     41:25.08  8:17 141/238   M45-49:25/38     57.95     41:25.08  
 198.Jim Connelly         Chatham,NJ         49 M         41:27.25  8:17 142/238   M45-49:26/38     58.37     41:27.25  
 199.Giovanni Burwell     Dunellen,NJ        28 M         41:29.64  8:17 143/238   M25-29:11/13     51.42     41:29.64  
 200.Jeannine Romeo       Chatham,NJ         39 F         41:31.71  8:18 57/148    F35-39:7/18      59.87     41:31.71  
 201.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       41:33.18  8:18 58/148    F60-64:1/6       78.58     41:33.18  
 202.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 46 F U       41:33.82  8:18 59/148    F45-49:8/19      63.07     41:33.82  
 203.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       41:36.28  8:19 60/148    F45-49:9/19      63.65     41:36.28  
 204.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       36 M         41:37.23  8:19 144/238   M35-39:15/21     52.68     41:37.23  
 205.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       41:43.10  8:20 61/148    F60-64:2/6       79.44     41:43.10  
 206.Tyler Reeder         Summit,NJ          38 M   S     41:43.58  8:20 145/238   M35-39:16/21     53.30     41:43.58  
 207.Diane Tipping        Green Lane,PA      50 F         41:44.82  8:20 62/148    F50-54:6/16      65.66     41:44.82  
 208.Robert Entwistle     Summit,NJ          54 M   S     41:51.17  8:22 146/238   M50-54:20/43     60.22     41:51.17  
 209.Richard Schlesinger  Madison,NJ         54 M         41:53.40  8:22 147/238   M50-54:21/43     60.16     41:53.40  
 210.Jepper Devlin        Saranac Lake,NY    40 F         41:53.79  8:22 63/148    F40-44:8/18      59.68     41:53.79  
 211.Ava Fornaro          Gillette,NJ        14 F         41:58.51  8:23 64/148    F 1-14:1/3       61.21     41:58.51  
 212.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   32 F         42:04.57  8:24 65/148    F30-34:10/18     57.65     42:04.57  
 213.Debra Karrat         Westfield,NJ       41 F         42:04.61  8:24 66/148    F40-44:9/18      59.80     42:04.61  
 214.Joe Quanain          New Providence,NJ  36 M         42:11.31  8:26 148/238   M35-39:17/21     51.98     42:11.31  
 215.Pat Sweeney          New Providence,NJ  52 M         42:12.40  8:26 149/238   M50-54:22/43     58.73     42:12.40  
 216.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        45 M U       42:14.72  8:26 150/238   M45-49:27/38     55.50     42:14.72  
 217.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F U       42:15.50  8:27 67/148    F35-39:8/18      57.82     42:15.50  
 218.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      52 M         42:21.44  8:28 151/238   M50-54:23/43     58.52     42:21.44  
 219.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    53 F U       42:26.13  8:29 68/148    F50-54:7/16      67.08     42:26.13  
 220.Jeffrey Beckman      Linden,NJ          59 M         42:33.59  8:30 152/238   M55-59:14/27     61.78     42:33.59  
 221.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F         42:36.43  8:31 69/148    F60-64:3/6       75.53     42:36.43  
 222.Daniel Castro        Belleville,NJ      50 M         42:37.42  8:31 153/238   M50-54:24/43     57.22     42:37.42  
 223.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U       42:42.13  8:32 70/148    F40-44:10/18     59.79     42:42.13  
 224.Tom Mchugh           Colts Neck,NJ      51 M         42:43.56  8:32 154/238   M50-54:25/43     57.55     42:43.56  
 225.James Tully          Summit,NJ          46 M   S     42:45.34  8:33 155/238   M45-49:28/38     55.27     42:45.34  
 226.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U       42:50.83  8:34 71/148    F50-54:8/16      66.44     42:50.83  
 227.Adam Saravay         New Providence,NJ  47 M         42:51.40  8:34 156/238   M45-49:29/38     55.57     42:51.40  
 228.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          36 F   S     42:55.93  8:35 72/148    F35-39:9/18      57.11     42:55.93  
 229.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  56 M         42:57.94  8:35 157/238   M55-59:15/27     59.65     42:57.94  
 230.Robert Meagher       Staten Island,NY   53 M         42:58.20  8:35 158/238   M50-54:26/43     58.16     42:58.20  
 231.Susanna Connors      Summit,NJ          29 F   S     43:04.76  8:36 73/148    F25-29:12/20     56.18     43:04.76  
 232.Kathren Delikaris    Summit,NJ          33 F   S     43:16.84  8:39 74/148    F30-34:11/18     56.16     43:16.84  
 233.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       43:19.94  8:39 159/238   M50-54:27/43     57.21     43:19.94  
 234.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          51 M   S     43:28.45  8:41 160/238   M50-54:28/43     56.56     43:28.45  
 235.Henri Bost           North Caldwell,NJ  52 M         43:35.90  8:43 161/238   M50-54:29/43     56.86     43:35.90  
 236.Dennis Toft          Berkley Hts.,NJ    55 M         43:41.55  8:44 162/238   M55-59:16/27     58.16     43:41.55  
 237.Allison Busam        Summit,NJ          40 F   S     43:44.15  8:44 75/148    F40-44:11/18     57.17     43:44.15  
 238.Dennis Gahrmawa      Piscataway,NJ      51 M         43:48.16  8:45 163/238   M50-54:30/43     56.14     43:48.16  
 239.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     64 M         43:53.04  8:46 164/238   M60-64:13/15     62.64     43:53.04  
 240.Griff Welton         Summit,NJ          46 M   S     44:01.44  8:48 165/238   M45-49:30/38     53.68     44:01.44  
 241.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          48 M         44:03.82  8:48 166/238   M45-49:31/38     54.47     44:03.82  
 242.Fritz Ollom          Summit,NJ          55 M   S     44:05.17  8:49 167/238   M55-59:17/27     57.64     44:05.17  
 243.Christopher Whitely  Summit,NJ          38 M   S     44:08.05  8:49 168/238   M35-39:18/21     50.39     44:08.05  
 244.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F U       44:16.62  8:51 76/148    F30-34:12/18     54.67     44:16.62  
 245.Phil Roberts         Summit,NJ          44 M   S     44:18.69  8:51 169/238   M40-44:23/33     52.51     44:18.69  
 246.Jessica Ceder        Summit,NJ          20 F   S     44:19.36  8:51 77/148    F20-24:6/9       54.62     44:19.36  
 247.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         44:20.58  8:52 78/148    F45-49:10/19     60.37     44:20.58  
 248.J Mannaerts          Summit,NJ          74 M U S     44:22.31  8:52 170/238   M70-74:3/6       69.45     44:22.31  
 249.Mark Caplan          Summit,NJ          47 M   S     44:24.14  8:52 171/238   M45-49:32/38     53.63     44:24.14  
 250.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M U       44:24.68  8:52 172/238   M55-59:18/27     58.20     44:24.68  
 251.Chris Murphy         Summit,NJ          39 M   S     44:24.92  8:52 173/238   M35-39:19/21     50.45     44:24.92  
 252.Martin Maccormack    Short Hills,NJ     49 M         44:27.44  8:53 174/238   M45-49:33/38     54.42     44:27.44  
 253.Joe Basili           S. Orange,NJ       50 M         44:30.53  8:54 175/238   M50-54:31/43     54.80     44:30.53  
 254.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   40 M U       44:34.31  8:54 176/238   M40-44:24/33     50.64     44:34.31  
 255.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   58 M         44:35.33  8:55 177/238   M55-59:19/27     58.46     44:35.33  
 256.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   53 M         44:38.64  8:55 178/238   M50-54:32/43     55.98     44:38.64  
 257.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       44:40.36  8:56 179/238   M70-74:4/6       66.05     44:40.36  
 258.Monika Zajac         Wallington,NJ      38 F U       44:41.46  8:56 79/148    F35-39:10/18     55.34     44:41.46  
 259.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U       44:42.36  8:56 180/238   M75-79:1/1       70.09     44:42.36  
 260.Edward Swanton       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M         44:42.43  8:56 181/238   M40-44:25/33     51.25     44:42.43  
 261.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U       44:47.72  8:57 80/148    F50-54:9/16      63.55     44:47.72  
 262.Theresa Scallon      Summit,NJ          41 F   S     44:52.18  8:58 81/148    F40-44:12/18     56.08     44:52.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 263.Rob Minero           Summit,NJ          43 M   S     45:02.68  9:00 182/238   M40-44:26/33     51.26     45:02.68  
 264.Allison Dorko        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F         45:05.96  9:01 82/148    F35-39:11/18     54.37     45:05.96  
 265.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       45:07.31  9:01 83/148    F55-59:5/11      64.75     45:07.31  
 266.Mary Lacarte         Chatham,NJ         47 F         45:14.60  9:02 84/148    F45-49:11/19     58.53     45:14.60  
 267.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       45:19.16  9:03 85/148    F55-59:6/11      68.05     45:19.16  
 268.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     54 F         45:21.77  9:04 86/148    F50-54:10/16     63.57     45:21.77  
 269.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M U       45:22.93  9:04 183/238   M50-54:33/43     53.74     45:22.93  
 270.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       45:24.20  9:04 184/238   M65-69:6/10      62.23     45:24.20  
 271.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          15 M   S     45:27.46  9:05 185/238   M15-19:6/7       50.65     45:27.46  
 272.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 57 M         45:31.84  9:06 186/238   M55-59:20/27     56.77     45:31.84  
 273.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F U       45:35.91  9:07 87/148    F25-29:13/20     53.07     45:35.91  
 274.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U       45:40.38  9:08 187/238   M70-74:5/6       64.60     45:40.38  
 275.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U       45:43.14  9:08 88/148    F60-64:4/6       68.41     45:43.14  
 276.David Carrington     Summit,NJ          56 M   S     45:46.30  9:09 188/238   M55-59:21/27     55.99     45:46.30  
 277.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F U S     45:49.48  9:09 89/148    F55-59:7/11      65.48     45:49.48  
 278.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           28 F         45:49.59  9:09 90/148    F25-29:14/20     52.81     45:49.59  
 279.Alberto Costin       Harrison,NJ        48 M         45:51.14  9:10 189/238   M45-49:34/38     52.35     45:51.14  
 280.Patrick Codey        Summit,NJ          12 M   S     45:57.56  9:11 190/238   M 1-14:1/3       53.51     45:57.56  
 281.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F         46:08.57  9:13 91/148    F50-54:11/16     60.15     46:08.57  
 282.Marguerite White     Chatham,NJ         45 F         46:08.86  9:13 92/148    F45-49:12/19     56.27     46:08.86  
 283.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M U       46:09.70  9:13 191/238   M65-69:7/10      60.09     46:09.70  
 284.John Devaney         Summit,NJ          42 M   S     46:19.47  9:15 192/238   M40-44:27/33     49.47     46:19.47  
 285.Simon Hickling       Summit,NJ          40 M   S     46:25.10  9:17 193/238   M40-44:28/33     48.63     46:25.10  
 286.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U       46:40.53  9:20 93/148    F40-44:13/18     53.91     46:40.53  
 287.Tamara Weinmann      Summit,NJ          34 F   S     46:42.75  9:20 94/148    F30-34:13/18     52.15     46:42.75  
 288.Ashley Morrissey     New York,NY        25 F         46:51.25  9:22 95/148    F25-29:15/20     51.65     46:51.25  
 289.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       46:54.90  9:22 96/148    F55-59:8/11      64.83     46:54.90  
 290.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U       47:02.27  9:24 97/148    F50-54:12/16     58.28     47:02.27  
 291.Nirali Desai-naik    New Providence,NJ  37 F         47:25.76  9:29 98/148    F35-39:12/18     51.91     47:25.76  
 292.John Pflieger        Summit,NJ          53 M   S     47:28.49  9:29 194/238   M50-54:34/43     52.64     47:28.49  
 293.Penina Kroll         Highland Park,NJ   23 F U       47:29.60  9:29 99/148    F20-24:7/9       50.95     47:29.60  
 294.Maggie Miszkieicz    Summit,NJ          14 F   S     47:30.58  9:30 100/148   F 1-14:2/3       54.08     47:30.58  
 295.Richie Hughes        Westfield,NJ       53 M         47:32.30  9:30 195/238   M50-54:35/43     52.57     47:32.30  
 296.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U       47:35.82  9:31 196/238   M60-64:14/15     57.75     47:35.82  
 297.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          15 F   S     47:37.21  9:31 101/148   F15-19:2/3       53.21     47:37.21  
 298.Maggie Misk          Summit,NJ          14 F   S     47:45.79  9:33 102/148   F 1-14:3/3       53.79     47:45.79  
 299.Ursula Mealene       Summit,NJ          35 F   S     47:49.06  9:33 103/148   F35-39:13/18     51.10     47:49.06  
 300.Jessica Millar       Summit,NJ          15 F   S     47:54.00  9:34 104/148   F15-19:3/3       52.90     47:54.00  
 301.Melanie Henery       Mt. Gretna,PA      34 F         47:58.57  9:35 105/148   F30-34:14/18     50.78     47:58.57  
 302.Jason Henery         Mt. Gretna,PA      37 M         47:59.10  9:35 197/238   M35-39:20/21     46.01     47:59.10  
 303.Pj Picon             Pine Brook,NJ      17 M         47:59.18  9:35 198/238   M15-19:7/7       46.55     47:59.18  
 304.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     64 M U       48:03.54  9:36 199/238   M60-64:15/15     57.20     48:03.54  
 305.David Erdreich       Berkeley Height,NJ 41 M         48:09.99  9:37 200/238   M40-44:29/33     47.22     48:09.99  
 306.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          22 F   S     48:29.46  9:41 106/148   F20-24:8/9       49.91     48:29.46  
 307.Jeffrey Trayber      Glen Gardner,NJ    53 M         48:41.02  9:44 201/238   M50-54:36/43     51.34     48:41.02  
 308.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U       48:41.13  9:44 107/148   F55-59:9/11      60.81     48:41.13  
 309.Thomas Roth          Berkley Hts.,NJ    50 M         48:47.07  9:45 202/238   M50-54:37/43     49.99     48:47.07  
 310.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M         48:51.44  9:46 203/238   M65-69:8/10      57.30     48:51.44  
 311.Peter Masullo        New Kingston,NY    58 M         48:52.17  9:46 204/238   M55-59:22/27     53.34     48:52.17  
 312.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       51 M U       48:57.57  9:47 205/238   M50-54:38/43     50.22     48:57.57  
 313.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U       49:17.02  9:51 108/148   F75-79:2/3       80.46     49:17.02  
 314.Eric Dieter          Plainfield,NJ      22 M         49:35.72  9:55 206/238   M20-24:9/9       43.03     49:35.72  
 315.B. David Naidu       Summit,NJ          44 M   S     49:38.92  9:55 207/238   M40-44:30/33     46.86     49:38.92  
 316.George Kimmel        S. Orange,NJ       50 M         49:39.12  9:55 208/238   M50-54:39/43     49.12     49:39.12  
 317.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F         49:39.51  9:55 109/148   F35-39:14/18     49.80     49:39.51  
 318.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U       49:42.83  9:56 110/148   F70-74:1/1       73.22     49:42.83  
 319.Dan Anglemyer        Summit,NJ          42 M   S     49:54.38  9:58 209/238   M40-44:31/33     45.91     49:54.38  
 320.Kyle Roberts         Summit,NJ          43 F   S     49:57.46  9:59 111/148   F40-44:14/18     51.10     49:57.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 321.Greg Buchwell        Livingston,NJ      50 M         50:09.59 10:01 210/238   M50-54:40/43     48.62     50:09.59  
 322.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   54 F         50:09.62 10:01 112/148   F50-54:13/16     57.49     50:09.62  
 323.Joseph Nelson        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         50:21.62 10:04 211/238   M 1-14:2/3       48.83     50:21.62  
 324.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       50:23.10 10:04 113/148   F60-64:5/6       62.96     50:23.10  
 325.Hellena Ryder        Summit,NJ          48 F   S     50:27.49 10:05 114/148   F45-49:13/19     53.05     50:27.49  
 326.Doug Butler          Summit,NJ          47 M   S     50:32.06 10:06 212/238   M45-49:35/38     47.13     50:32.06  
 327.Aron Weidhorn        Fairlawn,NJ        40 M         50:34.23 10:06 213/238   M40-44:32/33     44.64     50:34.23  
 328.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M         50:36.77 10:07 214/238   M65-69:9/10      56.94     50:36.77  
 329.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       50:37.68 10:07 115/148   F75-79:3/3       84.35   1:35:06.68  
 330.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       50:40.00 10:08 215/238   M80-84:1/3       72.28   1:35:09.00  
 331.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U       50:48.42 10:09 216/238   M80-84:2/3       74.19     50:48.42  
 332.Michael Habib        Old Bridge,NJ      32 M U       50:48.99 10:09 217/238   M30-34:6/7       42.31     50:48.99  
 333.Thomas Kern          Summit,NJ          56 M   S     50:54.25 10:10 218/238   M55-59:23/27     50.35     50:54.25  
 334.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     55 M         50:58.19 10:11 219/238   M55-59:24/27     49.86     50:58.19  
 335.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M         51:00.60 10:12 220/238   M55-59:25/27     50.67     51:00.60  
 336.David Picon          Pine Brook,NJ      50 M         51:28.68 10:17 221/238   M50-54:41/43     47.38     51:28.68  
 337.Suzanne Driscoll     Bedminster,NJ      37 F         51:30.03 10:18 116/148   F35-39:15/18     47.80     51:30.03  
 338.Peter Butler         Summit,NJ          11 M   S     51:43.59 10:20 222/238   M 1-14:3/3       48.90     51:43.59  
 339.Thomas Butler        Summit,NJ          49 M   S     51:43.77 10:20 223/238   M45-49:36/38     46.77     51:43.77  
 340.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F         51:44.12 10:20 117/148   F40-44:15/18     48.98     51:44.12  
 341.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F   S     51:46.28 10:21 118/148   F45-49:14/19     50.16     51:46.28  
 342.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       51:50.04 10:22 119/148   F30-34:15/18     46.80     51:50.04  
 343.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       52:06.11 10:25 120/148   F55-59:10/11     58.38     52:06.11  
 344.Rob Steinman         Los Angeles,CA     40 M         52:15.33 10:27 224/238   M40-44:33/33     43.20     52:15.33  
 345.Debra Crossman       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F U       52:21.03 10:28 121/148   F40-44:16/18     47.76     52:21.03  
 346.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U       52:35.22 10:31 122/148   F65-69:1/2       67.02     52:35.22  
 347.Patti French         Summit,NJ          49 F   S     52:45.64 10:33 123/148   F45-49:15/19     51.32     52:45.64  
 348.Diana Kyser          Summit,NJ          48 F   S     52:45.73 10:33 124/148   F45-49:16/19     50.74     52:45.73  
 349.Greg Vartan          Summit,NJ          47 M   S     52:56.20 10:35 225/238   M45-49:37/38     44.99     52:56.20  
 350.Paul Dottle          Summit,NJ          50 M   S     52:57.61 10:35 226/238   M50-54:42/43     46.05     52:57.61  
 351.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       46 F         53:00.50 10:36 125/148   F45-49:17/19     49.45     53:00.50  
 352.Leanne Mailman       Canton,CT          39 F         53:01.67 10:36 126/148   F35-39:16/18     46.88     53:01.67  
 353.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U       53:18.69 10:39 127/148   F55-59:11/11     57.06     53:18.69  
 354.Frank Codey          Summit,NJ          47 M   S     53:47.86 10:45 227/238   M45-49:38/38     44.27     53:47.86  
 355.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        54 M         53:54.90 10:46 228/238   M50-54:43/43     46.74     53:54.90  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/238     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
 357.Bev Raab             Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F         54:33.93 10:54 128/148   F40-44:17/18     46.44     54:33.93  
 358.Mary Jennings        New York,NY        30 F         54:56.11 10:59 129/148   F30-34:16/18     44.07     54:56.11  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 359.Caitlin Colford      West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         55:16.26 11:03 130/148   F25-29:16/20     43.78     55:16.26  
 360.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U       55:44.83 11:08 131/148   F65-69:2/2       62.24     55:44.83  
 361.Dawn Paruta          Chatham,NJ         38 F         55:47.91 11:09 132/148   F35-39:17/18     44.32     55:47.91  
 362.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       66 M         55:49.08 11:09 229/238   M65-69:10/10     50.16     55:49.08  
 363.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          32 M   S     56:07.34 11:13 230/238   M30-34:7/7       38.31     56:07.34  
 364.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Isl.,NY     51 F U       56:09.59 11:13 133/148   F50-54:14/16     49.42     56:09.59  
 365.Daniel Castro        Harrison,NJ        71 M         56:56.80 11:23 231/238   M70-74:6/6       51.81     56:56.80  
 366.Tracy Schottanes     Westfield,NJ       27 F         57:02.07 11:24 134/148   F25-29:17/20     42.43     57:02.07  
 367.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U       57:02.21 11:24 135/148   F60-64:6/6       54.83     57:02.21  
 368.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       57:12.82 11:26 136/148   F50-54:15/16     49.76     57:12.82  
 369.Rishi Varma          Livingston,NJ      39 M         57:39.08 11:31 232/238   M35-39:21/21     38.87     57:39.08  
 370.Eileen Realy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F         58:54.23 11:46 137/148   F40-44:18/18     43.02     58:54.23  
 371.Thomas Mitchell      E. Orange,NJ       57 M         59:36.15 11:55 233/238   M55-59:26/27     43.36     59:36.15  
 372.Amanda Baker         Jersey City,NJ     30 F         59:41.48 11:56 138/148   F30-34:17/18     40.55     59:41.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 373.Ann Curran           Summit,NJ          27 F   S   1:00:31.22 12:06 139/148   F25-29:18/20     39.99   1:00:31.22  
 374.Matt Higgins         Summit,NJ          26 M   S   1:00:31.51 12:06 234/238   M25-29:12/13     35.25   1:00:31.51  
 375.Walter Gallagher Iii Summit,NJ          27 M   S   1:01:13.41 12:14 235/238   M25-29:13/13     34.85   1:01:13.41  
 376.Elizabeth Entwistle  Summit,NJ          53 F   S   1:01:48.87 12:21 140/148   F50-54:16/16     46.05   1:01:48.87  
 377.Katie Entwistle      Summit,NJ          21 F   S   1:01:48.99 12:21 141/148   F20-24:9/9       39.15   1:01:48.99  
 378.Lauren Wright        Union,NJ           28 F U     1:02:21.79 12:28 142/148   F25-29:19/20     38.80   1:02:21.79  
 379.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       35 F       1:03:00.38 12:36 143/148   F35-39:18/18     38.78   1:03:00.38  
 380.Cyndi Donatacci      Summit,NJ          47 F   S   1:03:00.55 12:36 144/148   F45-49:18/19     42.03   1:03:00.55  
 381.Jenny Stockinger     Pompton Plains,NJ  26 F       1:03:19.52 12:39 145/148   F25-29:20/20     38.22   1:03:19.52  
 382.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U     1:03:35.40 12:43 236/238   M80-84:3/3       54.66   1:03:35.40  
 383.Amanda Pinto         Jersey City,NJ     30 F       1:04:17.92 12:51 146/148   F30-34:18/18     37.65   1:04:17.92  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 384.Norman Prost         Chatham,NJ         57 M       1:17:55.25 15:35 237/238   M55-59:27/27     33.17   1:17:55.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 385.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:20:55.93 16:11 147/148   F80-84:1/1       53.86   1:20:55.93  
 386.Jennifer Pierce      New Providence,NJ  47 F       1:21:10.30 16:14 148/148   F45-49:19/19     32.62   1:21:10.30  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Croff    Montclair,NJ       23 M         U   57   25:24.68   5:05
   2.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         24 M         U  304   25:35.51   5:07
   3.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         U  366   25:43.77   5:09
   4.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      38 M         U  287   26:01.06   5:12
   5.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M 15      U  324   26:38.34   5:20
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M         U  385   26:59.40   5:24
   7.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        30 M 15      U   89   27:08.36   5:26
   8.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        27 M 36      U  134   27:11.05   5:26
   9.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    24 M 15      U    6   27:34.07   5:31
  10.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M 15      U  322   27:49.87   5:34
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Olena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F         U  298   29:29.97   5:54
   2.Cate Robbie          Fair Haven,NJ      31 F         U  294   29:53.48   5:59
   3.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F         U  221   30:40.97   6:08
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U   85   30:56.02   6:11
   5.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F 303     U   59   30:56.63   6:11
   6.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 321     U  183   30:58.03   6:12
   7.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F         U   72   30:59.96   6:12
   8.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 315     U  173   31:11.44   6:14
   9.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 324     U  353   31:27.10   6:17
  10.Kassia Yanosek       New York,NY        36 F            352   32:07.50   6:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 39      U  130   28:46.33   5:45
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 39      U  369   28:52.56   5:47
   3.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 6          327   29:10.22   5:50
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 6       U  144   30:08.46   6:02
   5.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M 39      U  125   30:24.44   6:05
   6.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M 39      U   67   30:32.38   6:06
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M 39      U  117   30:37.55   6:08
   8.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M            394   30:39.31   6:08
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M 9       U  323   30:48.13   6:10
  10.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M 39      U  195   31:19.35   6:16
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U   85   30:56.02   6:11
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F 303     U   59   30:56.63   6:11
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 321     U  183   30:58.03   6:12
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 324     U  353   31:27.10   6:17
   5.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 342     U   94   35:19.11   7:04
   6.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F     S      277   35:52.02   7:10
   7.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F 342        312   36:18.62   7:16
   8.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 324     U  341   36:29.80   7:18
   9.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F 342     U  200   37:43.04   7:33
  10.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  222   37:43.64   7:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Codey        Summit,NJ          12 M  280S       49   45:57.56   9:12   53.51%
   2.Joseph Nelson        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M  323       169   50:21.62  10:04   48.83%
   3.Peter Butler         Summit,NJ          11 M  338S       35   51:43.59  10:21   48.90%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ava Fornaro          Gillette,NJ        14 F  211        83   41:58.51   8:24   61.21%
   2.Maggie Miszkieicz    Summit,NJ          14 F  294S      400   47:30.58   9:30   54.08%
   3.Maggie Misk          Summit,NJ          14 F  298S      349   47:45.79   9:33   53.79%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   18    U  306   29:39.22   5:56   75.33%
   2.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        19 M   28    U  160   30:51.85   6:10   70.60%
   3.Nick Waclawski       Franklin Park,NJ   19 M   83    U  249   35:06.09   7:01   62.08%
   4.Matthew Picon        Pine Brook,NJ      17 M  118       188   37:18.73   7:28   59.87%
   5.Tyler Schlesinger    Madison,NJ         18 M  147       313   38:49.78   7:46   56.82%
   6.Bradley Carrington   Summit,NJ          15 M  271S       41   45:27.46   9:05   50.65%
   7.Pj Picon             Pine Brook,NJ      17 M  303       190   47:59.18   9:36   46.55%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille David        Ridgewood,NJ       18 F  117       343   37:14.05   7:27   65.70%
   2.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          15 F  297S      204   47:37.21   9:31   53.21%
   3.Jessica Millar       Summit,NJ          15 F  300S      358   47:54.00   9:35   52.90%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Croff    Montclair,NJ       23 M    1    U   57   25:24.68   5:05   83.95%
   2.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         24 M    2    U  304   25:35.51   5:07   83.36%
   3.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M    5    U  324   26:38.34   5:20   80.08%
   4.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    24 M    9    U    6   27:34.07   5:31   77.38%
   5.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        20 M   33       310   31:05.44   6:13   69.36%
   6.Luis Carlos Canavera Summit,NJ          23 M   41S      321   32:06.37   6:25   66.45%
   7.Sergio Oronitrillo   Piscataway,NJ      23 M   42       378   32:06.89   6:25   66.43%
   8.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   67    U   69   33:52.74   6:47   62.97%
   9.Eric Dieter          Plainfield,NJ      22 M  314       393   49:35.72   9:55   43.03%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F   32    U   72   30:59.96   6:12   78.07%
   2.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   34    U  173   31:11.44   6:14   77.59%
   3.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F   52    U   60   32:49.28   6:34   73.73%
   4.Courtney Merritt     North Plainfiel,NJ 22 F  188       158   40:57.56   8:12   59.08%
   5.Amanda Defabio       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F  190       417   41:00.92   8:12   59.00%
   6.Jessica Ceder        Summit,NJ          20 F  246S      367   44:19.36   8:52   54.62%
   7.Penina Kroll         Highland Park,NJ   23 F  293    U  122   47:29.60   9:30   50.95%
   8.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          22 F  306S      184   48:29.46   9:42   49.91%
   9.Katie Entwistle      Summit,NJ          21 F  377S      275 1:01:48.99  12:22   39.15%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M    3    U  366   25:43.77   5:09   82.92%
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M    6    U  385   26:59.40   5:24   79.05%
   3.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        27 M    8    U  134   27:11.05   5:26   78.48%
   4.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M   12    U   20   28:06.15   5:37   75.92%
   5.James Lothian        Morristown,NJ      27 M   15       320   29:03.96   5:49   73.40%
   6.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M   20    U  356   30:06.30   6:01   70.86%
   7.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M   78    U  214   34:40.68   6:56   61.57%
   8.Steve Saunders       Millburn,NJ        26 M  140       350   38:22.01   7:40   55.60%
   9.Benjamin Vince       Dover,NJ           29 M  171       247   39:56.81   7:59   53.45%
  10.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M  184    U  413   40:51.51   8:10   52.22%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F   47       300   32:29.83   6:30   74.47%
   2.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F   60    U  196   33:12.78   6:39   72.86%
   3.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        26 F   61    U  337   33:14.73   6:39   72.79%
   4.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   65    U  374   33:44.69   6:45   71.71%
   5.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   82    U   24   35:03.31   7:01   69.03%
   6.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F   95    U  355   35:50.75   7:10   67.51%
   7.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   98    U  362   36:05.86   7:13   67.04%
   8.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F  141    U  368   38:24.28   7:41   63.01%
   9.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F  145    U  113   38:42.13   7:44   62.53%
  10.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F  154    U  197   39:09.55   7:50   61.80%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        30 M    7    U   89   27:08.36   5:26   78.80%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M   10    U  322   27:49.87   5:34   76.84%
   3.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M  116    U    4   37:10.62   7:26   58.32%
   4.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           34 M  191         2   41:06.65   8:13   52.74%
   5.David Prevost        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M  195       398   41:15.46   8:15   52.31%
   6.Michael Habib        Old Bridge,NJ      32 M  332    U   92   50:48.99  10:10   42.31%
   7.Joshua Rinschler     Summit,NJ          32 M  363S      357   56:07.34  11:13   38.31%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cate Robbie          Fair Haven,NJ      31 F   19    U  294   29:53.48   5:59   81.05%
   2.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F   68    U  286   34:04.71   6:49   71.09%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   72    U  363   34:17.55   6:52   70.74%
   4.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F   80    U  256   34:54.93   6:59   69.61%
   5.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NE         31 F   81        19   34:56.65   6:59   69.33%
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F  110    U  296   36:51.43   7:22   65.68%
   7.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         31 F  112    U  213   36:58.55   7:24   65.52%
   8.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F  134    U  269   38:15.17   7:39   63.42%
   9.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F  194    U   38   41:11.57   8:14   58.81%
  10.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   32 F  212         8   42:04.57   8:25   57.65%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      38 M    4    U  287   26:01.06   5:12   85.48%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   11    U  307   27:51.89   5:34   78.22%
   3.Rob De Carlo, Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M   40    U  285   32:05.82   6:25   67.90%
   4.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     36 M   50    U  226   32:47.24   6:33   66.88%
   5.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   51    U  143   32:48.27   6:34   66.44%
   6.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M   55    U  230   32:53.90   6:35   68.11%
   7.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          37 M   57S      303   32:56.87   6:35   67.01%
   8.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M   62    U  107   33:19.18   6:40   66.75%
   9.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   64    U  109   33:36.50   6:43   66.67%
  10.Michael Foncannon    Summit,NJ          38 M   69S       82   34:10.89   6:50   65.07%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F   17    U  298   29:29.97   5:54   84.28%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F   26    U  221   30:40.97   6:08   81.03%
   3.Kassia Yanosek       New York,NY        36 F   43       352   32:07.50   6:26   76.32%
   4.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F   54    U  140   32:50.95   6:34   74.94%
   5.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F  120    U  229   37:33.56   7:31   65.06%
   6.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          39 F  165S      264   39:43.85   7:57   62.57%
   7.Jeannine Romeo       Chatham,NJ         39 F  200       409   41:31.71   8:18   59.87%
   8.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F  217    U  121   42:15.50   8:27   57.82%
   9.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          36 F  228S      291   42:55.93   8:35   57.11%
  10.Monika Zajac         Wallington,NJ      38 F  258    U  372   44:41.46   8:56   55.34%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M   14    U  369   28:52.56   5:47   79.96%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M   24    U  117   30:37.55   6:08   75.39%
   3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M   27    U  323   30:48.13   6:10   74.96%
   4.Christoph Joralemon  Summit,NJ          43 M   48S      392   32:32.70   6:31   70.94%
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   70    U   44   34:11.17   6:50   67.54%
   6.Walter Valverde      N.plainfield,NJ    40 M   84    U  242   35:08.35   7:02   64.24%
   7.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   92    U  375   35:34.21   7:07   64.42%
   8.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         44 M   94    U  181   35:48.25   7:10   64.98%
   9.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     40 M   97       141   36:04.70   7:13   62.57%
  10.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M   99    U  111   36:15.50   7:15   62.25%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F   29    U   85   30:56.02   6:11   81.35%
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F   96S      277   35:52.02   7:10   70.64%
   3.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  124    U  222   37:43.64   7:33   67.67%
   4.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          42 F  137S      217   38:17.49   7:39   66.17%
   5.Pam White            Summit,NJ          40 F  151S      260   39:02.65   7:49   64.04%
   6.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          41 F  152S       16   39:02.80   7:49   64.45%
   7.Rachel Mac Pherson   Summit,NJ          41 F  180S      401   40:42.25   8:08   61.82%
   8.Jepper Devlin        Saranac Lake,NY    40 F  210       314   41:53.79   8:23   59.68%
   9.Debra Karrat         Westfield,NJ       41 F  213       266   42:04.61   8:25   59.80%
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F  223    U  295   42:42.13   8:32   59.79%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   21    U  144   30:08.46   6:02   79.01%
   2.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M   22    U  125   30:24.44   6:05   77.11%
   3.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M   38    U  318   31:56.58   6:23   73.40%
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M   39    U   37   31:58.40   6:24   75.07%
   5.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M   44    U  325   32:12.68   6:27   75.12%
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   45    U  297   32:19.54   6:28   72.53%
   7.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M   46    U  415   32:23.60   6:29   74.10%
   8.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M   49    U    9   32:45.66   6:33   72.13%
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M   53    U  132   32:49.99   6:34   71.41%
  10.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M   56    U  108   32:54.88   6:35   71.79%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   36    U  353   31:27.10   6:17   83.34%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   88    U   94   35:19.11   7:04   74.97%
   3.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F  100       312   36:18.62   7:16   72.19%
   4.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F  123    U  200   37:43.04   7:33   70.98%
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F  126    U  136   37:44.33   7:33   69.46%
   6.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F  150    U  251   38:55.85   7:47   68.76%
   7.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F  153S   U  135   39:07.04   7:49   66.39%
   8.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 46 F  202    U  376   41:33.82   8:19   63.07%
   9.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  203    U   95   41:36.28   8:19   63.65%
  10.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  247       351   44:20.58   8:52   60.37%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M   13    U  130   28:46.33   5:45   86.16%
   2.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   16       327   29:10.22   5:50   84.29%
   3.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M   23    U   67   30:32.38   6:06   79.86%
   4.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M   25       394   30:39.31   6:08   80.21%
   5.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   35    U  195   31:19.35   6:16   79.14%
   6.Ben Texeira          Kearny,NJ          50 M   63       268   33:29.13   6:42   72.84%
   7.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   76    U  344   34:28.20   6:54   72.50%
   8.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         52 M   90        76   35:24.23   7:05   70.02%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   93    U  250   35:40.03   7:08   70.66%
  10.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M  102       271   36:26.41   7:17   66.93%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F  103    U  341   36:29.80   7:18   79.01%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F  130    U   21   37:57.28   7:35   74.05%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  133    U  142   38:11.38   7:38   75.51%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  164    U   28   39:42.55   7:57   70.78%
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F  185    U  179   40:51.51   8:10   67.93%
   6.Diane Tipping        Green Lane,PA      50 F  207       236   41:44.82   8:21   65.66%
   7.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    53 F  219    U  311   42:26.13   8:29   67.08%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F  226    U  252   42:50.83   8:34   66.44%
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F  261    U  241   44:47.72   8:58   63.55%
  10.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     54 F  268        88   45:21.77   9:04   63.57%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 M   37    U  338   31:46.00   6:21   80.00%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   58    U  426   33:05.30   6:37   78.11%
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   71       328   34:12.16   6:50   76.21%
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M   79    U  133   34:42.16   6:56   73.23%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   85    U  255   35:08.94   7:02   72.91%
   6.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M   86       119   35:11.60   7:02   72.82%
   7.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M  115    U  177   37:04.88   7:25   68.53%
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M  119       138   37:25.74   7:29   68.47%
   9.Lou Frunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M  129    U  335   37:54.22   7:35   68.77%
  10.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M  146    U  219   38:42.47   7:44   66.77%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F   30    U   59   30:56.63   6:11   98.30%
   2.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F  144    U  176   38:41.43   7:44   75.51%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  158    U  154   39:31.97   7:54   75.90%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F  161    U   77   39:39.35   7:56   75.67%
   5.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  265    U   46   45:07.31   9:01   64.75%
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  267    U  118   45:19.16   9:04   68.05%
   7.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F  277S   U  377   45:49.48   9:10   65.48%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  289    U  149   46:54.90   9:23   64.83%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  308    U  254   48:41.13   9:44   60.81%
  10.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F  343    U    5   52:06.11  10:25   58.38%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M   66    U  326   33:45.83   6:45   79.26%
   2.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M   87    U  162   35:17.74   7:04   77.88%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  105    U  305   36:31.16   7:18   74.59%
   4.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          60 M  108S      319   36:40.87   7:20   72.31%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M  109    U  386   36:45.02   7:21   72.17%
   6.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        62 M  114    U  308   36:59.99   7:24   72.97%
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M  127    U   29   37:47.75   7:34   71.43%
   8.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         61 M  131    U  340   38:00.14   7:36   70.42%
   9.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M  155    U  128   39:12.13   7:50   68.87%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  157    U  201   39:30.59   7:54   68.33%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F  201    U   50   41:33.18   8:19   78.58%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  205    U  202   41:43.10   8:21   79.44%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F  221       178   42:36.43   8:31   75.53%
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F  275    U  225   45:43.14   9:09   68.41%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  324    U  127   50:23.10  10:05   62.96%
   6.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F  367    U  359   57:02.21  11:24   54.83%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M   91    U  218   35:27.88   7:06   78.94%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M  106    U  207   36:34.40   7:19   75.84%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M  125    U  289   37:43.91   7:33   73.51%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  178    U   10   40:40.92   8:08   70.84%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  196    U  292   41:20.56   8:16   68.99%
   6.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M  270    U  191   45:24.20   9:05   62.23%
   7.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M  283    U   91   46:09.70   9:14   60.09%
   8.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M  310       410   48:51.44   9:46   57.30%
   9.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     69 M  328       365   50:36.77  10:07   56.94%
  10.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       66 M  362       120   55:49.08  11:10   50.16%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  346    U  174   52:35.22  10:31   67.02%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  360    U  100   55:44.83  11:09   62.24%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M  173    U  182   40:05.49   8:01   73.60%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  181    U  131   40:43.21   8:09   73.44%
   3.J Mannaerts          Summit,NJ          74 M  248S   U  265   44:22.31   8:52   69.45%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  257    U  279   44:40.36   8:56   66.05%
   5.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  274    U  145   45:40.38   9:08   64.60%
   6.Daniel Castro        Harrison,NJ        71 M  365       364   56:56.80  11:23   51.81%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F  318    U  165   49:42.83   9:57   73.22%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  259    U  329   44:42.36   8:56   70.09%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F   31    U  183   30:58.03   6:12    0.00%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  313    U   74   49:17.02   9:51   80.46%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  329    U  166   50:37.68  10:08   84.35%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  330    U  259   50:40.00  10:08   72.28%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M  331    U   79   50:48.42  10:10   74.19%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  382    U  330 1:03:35.40  12:43   54.66%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  385    U  228 1:20:55.93  16:11   53.86%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Viales      Summit,NJ          99 M  187S      390   40:55.10   8:11    0.00%


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luis Carlos Canavera Summit,NJ          23 M   S      321   32:06.37   6:25
   2.Christoph Joralemon  Summit,NJ          43 M   S      392   32:32.70   6:31
   3.Christopher Dudley   Summit,NJ          37 M   S      303   32:56.87   6:35
   4.Randal Pereira       Summit,NJ          45 M   S      180   33:07.87   6:38
   5.Michael Foncannon    Summit,NJ          38 M   S       82   34:10.89   6:50
   6.Cesar Bastidas       Summit,NJ          40 M   S      316   36:30.47   7:18
   7.Jay Semsel           Summit,NJ          43 M   S      216   36:39.27   7:20
   8.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          60 M   S      319   36:40.87   7:20
   9.David Eichler        Summit,NJ          41 M   S       75   36:52.01   7:22
  10.Patrick Browne       Summit,NJ          47 M   S       31   37:41.02   7:32
  11.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M   S        7   38:17.49   7:39
  12.Pete Kelly           Summit,NJ          48 M   S   U  397   38:19.51   7:40
  13.David Whitcher       Summit,NJ          39 M   S      395   38:50.77   7:46
  14.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          43 M   S      407   39:21.57   7:52
  15.Marvin Chang         Summit,NJ          41 M   S       43   39:36.43   7:55
  16.Will Macgill         Summit,NJ          42 M   S      137   39:38.57   7:56
  17.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          39 M   S      233   39:41.90   7:56
  18.David Lim            Summit,NJ          42 M   S      421   39:54.06   7:59
  19.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          47 M   S      282   39:55.78   7:59
  20.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          49 M   S      281   39:55.95   7:59
  21.Jonathan Viales      Summit,NJ          99 M   S      390   40:55.10   8:11
  22.Kevin Fagan          Summit,NJ          41 M   S      387   40:58.85   8:12
  23.Jeff Schneider       Summit,NJ          48 M   S      301   41:25.08   8:17
  24.Tyler Reeder         Summit,NJ          38 M   S      199   41:43.58   8:21
  25.Robert Entwistle     Summit,NJ          54 M   S      274   41:51.17   8:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F   S      277   35:52.02   7:10
   2.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          42 F   S      217   38:17.49   7:39
   3.Pam White            Summit,NJ          40 F   S      260   39:02.65   7:49
   4.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          41 F   S       16   39:02.80   7:49
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F 8 S   U  135   39:07.04   7:49
   6.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          39 F   S      264   39:43.85   7:57
   7.Rachel Mac Pherson   Summit,NJ          41 F   S      401   40:42.25   8:08
   8.Alison O'neill       Summit,NJ          36 F   S      291   42:55.93   8:35
   9.Susanna Connors      Summit,NJ          29 F   S       56   43:04.76   8:37
  10.Kathren Delikaris    Summit,NJ          33 F   S       64   43:16.84   8:39
  11.Allison Busam        Summit,NJ          40 F   S      283   43:44.15   8:45
  12.Jessica Ceder        Summit,NJ          20 F   S      367   44:19.36   8:52
  13.Theresa Scallon      Summit,NJ          41 F   S      215   44:52.18   8:58
  14.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F 8 S   U  377   45:49.48   9:10
  15.Tamara Weinmann      Summit,NJ          34 F   S      270   46:42.75   9:21
  16.Maggie Miszkieicz    Summit,NJ          14 F   S      400   47:30.58   9:30
  17.Mackenzie Roberts    Summit,NJ          15 F   S      204   47:37.21   9:31
  18.Maggie Misk          Summit,NJ          14 F   S      349   47:45.79   9:33
  19.Ursula Mealene       Summit,NJ          35 F   S      405   47:49.06   9:34
  20.Jessica Millar       Summit,NJ          15 F   S      358   47:54.00   9:35
  21.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          22 F   S      184   48:29.46   9:42
  22.Kyle Roberts         Summit,NJ          43 F   S      203   49:57.46   9:59
  23.Hellena Ryder        Summit,NJ          48 F   S      267   50:27.49  10:05
  24.Patricia Butler      Summit,NJ          45 F   S       34   51:46.28  10:21
  25.Patti French         Summit,NJ          49 F   S      388   52:45.64  10:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN | USATF OPEN WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN MEN      2:17:02.53 AVERAGE:  27:24.51
      5.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M 15      U  324   26:38.34 *
      7.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        30 M 15      U   89   27:08.36 *
      9.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    24 M 15      U    6   27:34.07 *
     10.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M 15      U  322   27:49.87 *
     11.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M 15      U  307   27:51.89 *
     18.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M 15      U  306   29:39.22 
     33.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        20 M 15         310   31:05.44 
     40.Rob De Carlo, Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M 15      U  285   32:05.82 
     56.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M 15      U  108   32:54.88 
     83.Nick Waclawski       Franklin Park,NJ   19 M 15      U  249   35:06.09 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              2:29:13.26 AVERAGE:  29:50.65
     13.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 39      U  130   28:46.33 *
     14.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 39      U  369   28:52.56 *
     22.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M 39      U  125   30:24.44 *
     23.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M 39      U   67   30:32.38 *
     24.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M 39      U  117   30:37.55 *
     35.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M 39      U  195   31:19.35 
     50.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     36 M 39      U  226   32:47.24 
     53.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M 39      U  132   32:49.99 
    119.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M 39         138   37:25.74 
    162.Jonathon Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M 39      U  175   39:41.88 
  3     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   2:37:05.75 AVERAGE:  31:25.15
     16.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 6          327   29:10.22 *
     21.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 6       U  144   30:08.46 *
     39.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M 6       U   37   31:58.40 *
     45.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M 6       U  297   32:19.54 *
     63.Ben Texeira          Kearny,NJ          50 M 6          268   33:29.13 *
     67.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M 6       U   69   33:52.74 
     89.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M 6       U  299   35:21.87 
    196.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M 6       U  292   41:20.56 
  4     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         2:37:53.79 AVERAGE:  31:34.76
     12.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M 33      U   20   28:06.15 *
     20.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M 33      U  356   30:06.30 *
     49.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M 33      U    9   32:45.66 *
     62.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M 33      U  107   33:19.18 *
     64.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M 33      U  109   33:36.50 *
     77.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M 33      U  336   34:36.73 
     78.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M 33      U  214   34:40.68 
     86.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 33         119   35:11.60 
    105.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M 33      U  305   36:31.16 
    125.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 33      U  289   37:43.91 
  5     SHORE AC A OPEN MEN                     2:43:35.29 AVERAGE:  32:43.06
      8.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        27 M 36      U  134   27:11.05 *
     37.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 M 36      U  338   31:46.00 *
     76.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M 36      U  344   34:28.20 *
     79.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M 36      U  133   34:42.16 *
     91.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 36      U  218   35:27.88 *
    259.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 36      U  329   44:42.36 
  6     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                   2:46:49.08 AVERAGE:  33:21.82
     27.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M 9       U  323   30:48.13 *
     28.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        19 M 9       U  160   30:51.85 *
     75.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 9       U  240   34:25.95 *
     85.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M 9       U  255   35:08.94 *
     92.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M 9       U  375   35:34.21 *
     94.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         44 M 9       U  181   35:48.25 
     99.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M 9       U  111   36:15.50 
    109.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M 9       U  386   36:45.02 
    115.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 9       U  177   37:04.88 
    146.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 9       U  219   38:42.47 
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       3:02:18.43 AVERAGE:  36:27.69
     51.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M 21      U  143   32:48.27 *
     87.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M 21      U  162   35:17.74 *
    101.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         46 M 21      U  102   36:23.05 *
    143.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M 21      U  167   38:37.24 *
    155.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 21      U  128   39:12.13 *
    233.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 21      U  147   43:19.94 
    382.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M 21      U  330 1:03:35.40 
  8     ROSE CITY A OPEN MEN                    3:08:18.76 AVERAGE:  37:39.75
     38.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M 28      U  318   31:56.58 *
     73.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        45 M 28      U  360   34:18.12 *
    129.Lou Frunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 28      U  335   37:54.22 *
    131.Rich Noonan          Chatham,NJ         61 M 28      U  340   38:00.14 *
    283.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      65 M 28      U   91   46:09.70 *
  9     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   3:12:51.34 AVERAGE:  38:34.27
    116.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M 7       U    4   37:10.62 *
    127.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M 7       U   29   37:47.75 *
    135.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      38 M 7       U  234   38:16.89 *
    157.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 7       U  201   39:30.59 *
    173.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M 7       U  182   40:05.49 *
    178.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 7       U   10   40:40.92 
    181.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M 7       U  131   40:43.21 
    183.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 7       U   52   40:47.72 
    304.Stan Cohen           Springfield,NJ     64 M 7       U   51   48:03.54 
 10     CJRRC A OPEN MEN                        3:31:15.87 AVERAGE:  42:15.17
    172.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   62 M 3       U   30   39:59.03 *
    175.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M 3       U   87   40:19.89 *
    186.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M 3       U  253   40:51.89 *
    250.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M 3       U  155   44:24.68 *
    274.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M 3       U  145   45:40.38 *
    296.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 3       U   27   47:35.82 
    330.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 3       U  259   50:40.00 
    331.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M 3       U   79   50:48.42 
***     GEEZERS A OPEN MEN                      1:13:32.80 AVERAGE:  14:42.56
     93.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 18      U  250   35:40.03 *
    128.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M 18      U   22   37:52.77 *

USATF OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       2:15:16.21 AVERAGE:  33:49.05
     54.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F 333     U  140   32:50.95 *
     60.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F 333     U  196   33:12.78 *
     72.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F 333     U  363   34:17.55 *
     80.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   33 F 333     U  256   34:54.93 *
    112.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         31 F 333     U  213   36:58.55 
  2     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN WOMEN    2:16:20.60 AVERAGE:  34:05.15
     34.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 315     U  173   31:11.44 *
     52.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 315     U   60   32:49.28 *
     68.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F 315     U  286   34:04.71 *
    134.Cathy Stutzman       Pennington,NJ      32 F 315     U  269   38:15.17 *
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS OPEN WOMEN               2:20:58.32 AVERAGE:  35:14.58
     61.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        26 F 342     U  337   33:14.73 *
     88.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F 342     U   94   35:19.11 *
     98.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F 342     U  362   36:05.86 *
    100.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F 342        312   36:18.62 *
    123.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F 342     U  200   37:43.04 
  4     CJRRC A OPEN WOMEN                      2:26:04.89 AVERAGE:  36:31.22
     30.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F 303     U   59   30:56.63 *
     95.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F 303     U  355   35:50.75 *
    126.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F 303     U  136   37:44.33 *
    201.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F 303     U   50   41:33.18 *
    275.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F 303     U  225   45:43.14 
    289.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F 303     U  149   46:54.90 
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            2:29:15.58 AVERAGE:  37:18.90
     82.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F 339     U   24   35:03.31 *
    120.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F 339     U  229   37:33.56 *
    130.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F 339     U   21   37:57.28 *
    144.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F 339     U  176   38:41.43 *
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A OPEN WOMEN       2:29:15.73 AVERAGE:  37:18.93
     36.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 324     U  353   31:27.10 *
    103.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F 324     U  341   36:29.80 *
    164.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 324     U   28   39:42.55 *
    203.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 324     U   95   41:36.28 *
    267.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F 324     U  118   45:19.16 
  7     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 2:32:54.49 AVERAGE:  38:13.62
    110.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F 306     U  296   36:51.43 *
    133.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 306     U  142   38:11.38 *
    145.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F 306     U  113   38:42.13 *
    154.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          27 F 306     U  197   39:09.55 *
    194.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F 306     U   38   41:11.57 
    205.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 306     U  202   41:43.10 
  8     DO RUN RUN A OPEN WOMEN                 2:43:14.88 AVERAGE:  40:48.72
     65.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F 309     U  374   33:44.69 *
    150.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 309     U  251   38:55.85 *
    185.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 309     U  179   40:51.51 *
    318.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F 309     U  165   49:42.83 *
    364.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Isl.,NY     51 F 309     U   18   56:09.59 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     2:46:18.76 AVERAGE:  41:34.69
     31.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 321     U  183   30:58.03 *
    217.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F 321     U  121   42:15.50 *
    223.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F 321     U  295   42:42.13 *
    324.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F 321     U  127   50:23.10 *
    329.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F 321     U  166   50:37.68 
    368.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F 321     U  146   57:12.82 
    385.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 321     U  228 1:20:55.93 
 10     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 2:52:35.93 AVERAGE:  43:08.98
    141.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F 307     U  368   38:24.28 *
    244.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F 307     U  317   44:16.62 *
    261.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F 307     U  241   44:47.72 *
    265.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 307     U   46   45:07.31 *
    273.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F 307     U  126   45:35.91 
    293.Penina Kroll         Highland Park,NJ   23 F 307     U  122   47:29.60 
    342.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F 307     U    3   51:50.04 
    343.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 307     U    5   52:06.11 
 11     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       2:53:44.39 AVERAGE:  43:26.10
    158.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 334     U  154   39:31.97 *
    212.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   32 F 334          8   42:04.57 *
    226.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F 334     U  252   42:50.83 *
    313.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F 334     U   74   49:17.02 *
 12     ROSE CITY A OPEN WOMEN                  2:54:13.48 AVERAGE:  43:33.37
    153.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F 328     U  135   39:07.04 *
    221.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F 328        178   42:36.43 *
    277.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          57 F 328     U  377   45:49.48 *
    286.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 328     U   93   46:40.53 *
    290.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 328     U   80   47:02.27 
 13     CJRRC B OPEN WOMEN                      3:30:19.87 AVERAGE:  52:34.97
    308.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 304     U  254   48:41.13 *
    346.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 304     U  174   52:35.22 *
    353.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 304     U   86   53:18.69 *
    360.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 304     U  100   55:44.83 *
    367.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F 304     U  359   57:02.21 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U  130   28:46.33   5:45 86.16%
   2.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    327   29:10.22   5:50 84.29%
   3.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M    394   30:39.31   6:08 80.21%
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 M U  338   31:46.00   6:21 80.00%
   5.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  369   28:52.56   5:47 79.96%
   6.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M U   67   30:32.38   6:06 79.86%
   7.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  326   33:45.83   6:45 79.26%
   8.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  195   31:19.35   6:16 79.14%
   9.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  144   30:08.46   6:02 79.01%
  10.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U  218   35:27.88   7:06 78.94%
  11.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  426   33:05.30   6:37 78.11%
  12.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M U  162   35:17.74   7:04 77.88%
  13.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U  125   30:24.44   6:05 77.11%
  14.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M    328   34:12.16   6:50 76.21%
  15.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  207   36:34.40   7:19 75.84%
  16.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  117   30:37.55   6:08 75.39%
  17.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U  325   32:12.68   6:27 75.12%
  18.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U   37   31:58.40   6:24 75.07%
  19.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  323   30:48.13   6:10 74.96%
  20.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U  305   36:31.16   7:18 74.59%
  21.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U   79   50:48.42  10:10 74.19%
  22.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  415   32:23.60   6:29 74.10%
  23.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U  182   40:05.49   8:01 73.60%
  24.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U  289   37:43.91   7:33 73.51%
  25.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U  131   40:43.21   8:09 73.44%
  26.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M U  318   31:56.58   6:23 73.40%
  27.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U  133   34:42.16   6:56 73.23%
  28.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        62 M U  308   36:59.99   7:24 72.97%
  29.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  255   35:08.94   7:02 72.91%
  30.Ben Texeira          Kearny,NJ          50 M    268   33:29.13   6:42 72.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U   59   30:56.63   6:11 98.30%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U  166   50:37.68  10:08 84.35%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  353   31:27.10   6:17 83.34%
   4.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U   85   30:56.02   6:11 81.35%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U   74   49:17.02   9:51 80.46%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  202   41:43.10   8:21 79.44%
   7.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  341   36:29.80   7:18 79.01%
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   50   41:33.18   8:19 78.58%
   9.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  154   39:31.97   7:54 75.90%
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U   77   39:39.35   7:56 75.67%
  11.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F    178   42:36.43   8:31 75.53%
  12.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U  176   38:41.43   7:44 75.51%
  13.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  142   38:11.38   7:38 75.51%
  14.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U   94   35:19.11   7:04 74.97%
  15.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   21   37:57.28   7:35 74.05%
  16.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U  165   49:42.83   9:57 73.22%
  17.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F    312   36:18.62   7:16 72.19%
  18.Laurel Reilly        Mendham,NJ         48 F U  200   37:43.04   7:33 70.98%
  19.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   28   39:42.55   7:57 70.78%
  20.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          42 F    277   35:52.02   7:10 70.64%
  21.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F U  136   37:44.33   7:33 69.46%
  22.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U  251   38:55.85   7:47 68.76%
  23.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  225   45:43.14   9:09 68.41%
  24.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  118   45:19.16   9:04 68.05%
  25.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U  179   40:51.51   8:10 67.93%
  26.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  222   37:43.64   7:33 67.67%
  27.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    53 F U  311   42:26.13   8:29 67.08%
  28.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  174   52:35.22  10:31 67.02%
  29.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U  252   42:50.83   8:34 66.44%
  30.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F U  135   39:07.04   7:49 66.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U  130   28:46.33   5:45 86.16%
   2.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      38 M U  287   26:01.06   5:12 85.48%
   3.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    327   29:10.22   5:50 84.29%
   4.Christopher Croff    Montclair,NJ       23 M U   57   25:24.68   5:05 83.95%
   5.Ben Massam           Chatham,NJ         24 M U  304   25:35.51   5:07 83.36%
   6.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U  366   25:43.77   5:09 82.92%
   7.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 51 M    394   30:39.31   6:08 80.21%
   8.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M U  324   26:38.34   5:20 80.08%
   9.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 M U  338   31:46.00   6:21 80.00%
  10.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  369   28:52.56   5:47 79.96%
  11.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        50 M U   67   30:32.38   6:06 79.86%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U  326   33:45.83   6:45 79.26%
  13.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  195   31:19.35   6:16 79.14%
  14.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U  385   26:59.40   5:24 79.05%
  15.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  144   30:08.46   6:02 79.01%
  16.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U  218   35:27.88   7:06 78.94%
  17.Ken Goglas           Randolph,NJ        30 M U   89   27:08.36   5:26 78.80%
  18.Richard Luettchau    Somerset,NJ        27 M U  134   27:11.05   5:26 78.48%
  19.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U  307   27:51.89   5:34 78.22%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  426   33:05.30   6:37 78.11%
  21.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M U  162   35:17.74   7:04 77.88%
  22.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    24 M U    6   27:34.07   5:31 77.38%
  23.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U  125   30:24.44   6:05 77.11%
  24.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   30 M U  322   27:49.87   5:34 76.84%
  25.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M    328   34:12.16   6:50 76.21%
  26.Nick Birosik         Easton,PA          28 M U   20   28:06.15   5:37 75.92%
  27.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  207   36:34.40   7:19 75.84%
  28.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  117   30:37.55   6:08 75.39%
  29.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U  306   29:39.22   5:56 75.33%
  30.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U  325   32:12.68   6:27 75.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U   59   30:56.63   6:11 98.30%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U  166   50:37.68  10:08 84.35%
   3.Olena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U  298   29:29.97   5:54 84.28%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  353   31:27.10   6:17 83.34%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U   85   30:56.02   6:11 81.35%
   6.Cate Robbie          Fair Haven,NJ      31 F U  294   29:53.48   5:59 81.05%
   7.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U  221   30:40.97   6:08 81.03%
   8.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U   74   49:17.02   9:51 80.46%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  202   41:43.10   8:21 79.44%
  10.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  341   36:29.80   7:18 79.01%
  11.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   50   41:33.18   8:19 78.58%
  12.Alyssa Douma         West Milford,NJ    24 F U   72   30:59.96   6:12 78.07%
  13.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F U  173   31:11.44   6:14 77.59%
  14.Kassia Yanosek       New York,NY        36 F    352   32:07.50   6:26 76.32%
  15.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  154   39:31.97   7:54 75.90%
  16.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        57 F U   77   39:39.35   7:56 75.67%
  17.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F    178   42:36.43   8:31 75.53%
  18.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  142   38:11.38   7:38 75.51%
  19.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U  176   38:41.43   7:44 75.51%
  20.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U   94   35:19.11   7:04 74.97%
  21.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U  140   32:50.95   6:34 74.94%
  22.Jenna Pisani         Sussex,NJ          27 F    300   32:29.83   6:30 74.47%
  23.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   21   37:57.28   7:35 74.05%
  24.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U   60   32:49.28   6:34 73.73%
  25.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      70 F U  165   49:42.83   9:57 73.22%
  26.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U  196   33:12.78   6:39 72.86%
  27.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        26 F U  337   33:14.73   6:39 72.79%
  28.Sue Bessin           Madison,NJ         46 F    312   36:18.62   7:16 72.19%
  29.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F U  374   33:44.69   6:45 71.71%
  30.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F U  286   34:04.71   6:49 71.09%