NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:5-20-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alejandro Ariza      Brooklyn,NY        22 M         16:07.30  5:11 1/653     M20-24:1/38      80.05  
   2.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M         16:47.54  5:24 2/653     M35-39:1/85      79.51  
   3.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M         17:24.39  5:36 3/653     M40-44:1/93      78.42  
   4.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M         17:31.23  5:38 4/653     M40-44:2/93      79.68  
   5.Patrik Minuscoli     Lachen Sz,NY       30 M         17:40.45  5:41 5/653     M30-34:1/116     73.17  
   6.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M         17:44.58  5:42 6/653     M50-54:1/45      84.48  
   7.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M   M     17:49.52  5:44 7/653     M45-49:1/78      79.54  
   8.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       38 M   L     18:06.81  5:49 8/653     M35-39:2/85      74.25  
   9.Colin Johnson        Clark,NJ           23 M         18:15.66  5:52 9/653     M20-24:2/38      70.64  
  10.Conor Buckley        Brooklyn,NY        34 M         18:19.95  5:54 10/653    M30-34:2/116     71.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     43 M         18:39.25  6:00 11/653    M40-44:3/93      74.84  
  12.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,NY        39 M   L     18:42.20  6:01 12/653    M35-39:3/85      72.44  
  13.Paul Ramirez         Massapequa Park,NY 31 M   L     18:48.04  6:03 13/653    M30-34:3/116     68.95  
  14.David Hamilton       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   L     18:56.35  6:05 14/653    M30-34:4/116     68.28  
  15.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M   M     18:58.70  6:06 15/653    M40-44:4/93      73.01  
  16.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      28 M   L     19:06.46  6:08 16/653    M25-29:1/81      67.52  
  17.Matthew Gregory      New York,NY        29 M         19:10.75  6:10 17/653    M25-29:2/81      67.32  
  18.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M   M     19:14.49  6:11 18/653    M40-44:5/93      72.01  
  19.Dean Babin           Astoria,NY         33 M         19:24.54  6:14 19/653    M30-34:5/116     67.24  
  20.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   M     19:26.56  6:15 20/653    M40-44:6/93      72.36  
  21.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F         19:41.02  6:20 1/527     F40-44:1/53      78.72  
  22.Gerson Alvarado      New York,NY        30 M         19:42.74  6:20 21/653    M30-34:6/116     65.61  
  23.Matthew Schwark      New York,NY        30 M         19:45.58  6:21 22/653    M30-34:7/116     65.45  
  24.Roger Mok            New York,NY        33 M         19:49.38  6:22 23/653    M30-34:8/116     65.83  
  25.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 15 M         19:51.08  6:23 24/653    M15-19:1/20      70.13  
  26.Mike Lindsey         Arlington,NY       38 M         19:51.71  6:23 25/653    M35-39:4/85      67.71  
  27.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   22 M         19:57.61  6:25 26/653    M20-24:3/38      64.65  
  28.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           32 M   L     19:59.86  6:26 27/653    M30-34:9/116     65.01  
  29.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M         20:04.68  6:27 28/653    M40-44:7/93      70.07  
  30.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M   M     20:05.11  6:27 29/653    M50-54:2/45      73.43  
  31.Justin Gonzalez      Westbury,NY        16 M         20:12.80  6:30 30/653    M15-19:2/20      67.76  
  32.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   M     20:14.73  6:30 31/653    M45-49:2/78      70.03  
  33.Joseph Gallucci      New Rochelle,NY    52 M   M     20:18.11  6:32 32/653    M50-54:3/45      73.83  
  34.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      18 M         20:24.70  6:34 33/653    M15-19:3/20      65.36  
  35.Matthew Wright       Forest Hills,NY    28 M   L     20:28.94  6:35 34/653    M25-29:3/81      62.99  
  36.Mohamed Bichri       Astoria,NY         44 M         20:29.79  6:35 35/653    M40-44:8/93      68.64  
  37.Gemstonn Alegre      Hollis,NY          25 M         20:30.39  6:36 36/653    M25-29:4/81      62.91  
  38.Jack Sherbal         Oyster Bay,NY      14 M         20:38.93  6:38 37/653    M 1-14:1/37      68.72  
  39.Steven Caraballo     Bardonia,NY        32 M   L     20:40.84  6:39 38/653    M30-34:10/116    62.87  
  40.David White          New York,NY        42 M         20:47.10  6:41 39/653    M40-44:9/93      66.66  
  41.Pat Cavalieri        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   L     20:53.18  6:43 40/653    M35-39:5/85      64.87  
  42.Peter Brucas         Richmond Hill,NY   26 M         20:56.47  6:44 41/653    M25-29:5/81      61.60  
  43.Andrea Borelli       Whitestone,NY      28 F         20:57.87  6:44 2/527     F25-29:1/83      70.60  
  44.Jose Ramirez         Brooklyn,NY        22 M         20:58.70  6:45 42/653    M20-24:4/38      61.52  
  45.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      32 M   L     21:00.02  6:45 43/653    M30-34:11/116    61.91  
  46.Randy Browne         Bronx,NY           36 M   L     21:06.09  6:47 44/653    M35-39:6/85      62.84  
  47.Alex Lombardozzi     Commack,NY         23 M   L     21:09.94  6:48 45/653    M20-24:5/38      60.95  
  48.Kevin Smith          Bayside,NY         21 M         21:11.31  6:49 46/653    M20-24:6/38      61.12  
  49.Clara Walker         Bellport,NY        11 F         21:16.96  6:50 3/527     F 1-14:1/37      78.19  
  50.Daniel Sullivan      Staten Island,NY   51 M   M     21:22.03  6:52 47/653    M50-54:4/45      69.59  
  51.Eric Florio          Yonkers,NY         27 M   L     21:22.03  6:52 48/653    M25-29:6/81      60.37  
  52.David Spiegel        New Hyde Park,NY   28 M   L     21:27.47  6:54 49/653    M25-29:7/81      60.12  
  53.Dean Mc Elwain       Rehoboth,MA        45 M         21:29.65  6:55 50/653    M45-49:3/78      65.96  
  54.Theresa Condon       New York,NY        28 F         21:32.84  6:56 4/527     F25-29:2/83      68.69  
  55.Elizabeth Berns      Cayman Islands,    35 F   L     21:34.98  6:56 5/527     F35-39:1/75      69.24  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F         21:47.44  7:00 6/527     F40-44:2/53      71.11  
  57.Glenn Sabas          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         21:49.43  7:01 51/653    M25-29:8/81      59.11  
  58.Timothy Kelly        East Williston,NY  46 M   M     21:52.60  7:02 52/653    M45-49:4/78      65.32  
  59.Anna Hjartardottir   New York,NY        36 F         21:53.58  7:02 7/527     F35-39:2/75      68.49  
  60.Patrick Harrigan     Selden,NY          40 M         21:57.90  7:04 53/653    M40-44:10/93     62.14  
  61.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,NY  29 M   L     21:58.47  7:04 54/653    M25-29:9/81      58.76  
  62.Thomas Longa         New York,NY        40 M   L     21:59.75  7:04 55/653    M40-44:11/93     62.05  
  63.Brian Coll           Massapequa Park,NY 32 M   L     22:05.95  7:06 56/653    M30-34:12/116    58.83  
  64.Valeria Baldassarri  Pesaro,PU          30 F         22:08.54  7:07 8/527     F30-34:1/87      66.86  
  65.Richard Hornberger   Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     22:11.80  7:08 57/653    M35-39:7/85      59.38  
  66.Michael Moloney      New York,NY        46 M         22:14.60  7:09 58/653    M45-49:5/78      64.24  
  67.Lisa Smith           New York,NY        33 F         22:18.54  7:10 9/527     F30-34:2/87      66.63  
  68.William Havey        Astoria,NY         55 M         22:19.93  7:11 59/653    M55-59:1/19      68.81  
  69.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,NY    56 M   M     22:21.07  7:11 60/653    M55-59:2/19      69.34  
  70.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   34 M   L     22:27.03  7:13 61/653    M30-34:13/116    58.39  
  71.Anthony Mannuzza     Great Neck,NY      33 M   L     22:31.05  7:14 62/653    M30-34:14/116    57.96  
  72.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           43 M   M     22:32.71  7:15 63/653    M40-44:12/93     61.92  
  73.Andrew Hass          New York,NY        30 M         22:35.60  7:16 64/653    M30-34:15/116    57.24  
  74.Ryan Hoey            Ridge,NY           27 M   L     22:36.46  7:16 65/653    M25-29:10/81     57.06  
  75.Wilem Wong           New York,NY        41 M   M     22:40.98  7:18 66/653    M40-44:13/93     60.63  
  76.Tim Collins          Yorktown Height,NY 26 M   L     22:41.93  7:18 67/653    M25-29:11/81     56.83  
  77.Roger Vennewald      New York,NY        40 M         22:42.36  7:18 68/653    M40-44:14/93     60.11  
  78.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    28 F   L     22:42.81  7:18 10/527    F25-29:3/83      65.16  
  79.Michael Long         Smithtown,NY       27 M   L     22:43.27  7:18 69/653    M25-29:12/81     56.78  
  80.Frank Pena           Brooklyn,NY        41 M   M     22:45.12  7:19 70/653    M40-44:15/93     60.45  
  81.Anish Hariharan      New York,NY        26 M         22:46.05  7:19 71/653    M25-29:13/81     56.66  
  82.Edmond Li            Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     22:48.20  7:20 72/653    M30-34:16/116    57.02  
  83.Rabbi Yosef Kramer   Brooklyn,NY        25 M         22:48.32  7:20 73/653    M25-29:14/81     56.57  
  84.Emel Lyndl Alegre    Hollis,NY          27 M   L     22:51.54  7:21 74/653    M25-29:15/81     56.43  
  85.Anil Bhambhani       New York,NY        42 M         22:52.72  7:21 75/653    M40-44:16/93     60.56  
  86.Eric Han             Ridgewood,NY       23 M         22:53.03  7:21 76/653    M20-24:7/38      56.37  
  87.Len Coleman          Hoboken,NJ         23 M         22:53.62  7:22 77/653    M20-24:8/38      56.35  
  88.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   M     23:03.62  7:25 78/653    M45-49:6/78      63.45  
  89.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          51 M   M     23:05.40  7:25 79/653    M50-54:5/45      64.39  
  90.Matthew Lee          New York,NY        28 M         23:06.19  7:26 80/653    M25-29:16/81     55.84  
  91.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   43 M   M     23:07.71  7:26 81/653    M40-44:17/93     60.36  
  92.Edward Libassi       Pearl River,NY     32 M   L     23:10.36  7:27 82/653    M30-34:17/116    56.11  
  93.Joseph Grigas        Staten Island,NY   46 M   M     23:11.05  7:27 83/653    M45-49:7/78      61.63  
  94.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         35 M         23:12.11  7:28 84/653    M35-39:8/85      56.80  
  95.Pete Peterson        New York,NY        36 M         23:13.19  7:28 85/653    M35-39:9/85      57.10  
  96.Anthony Puntini      Yonkers,NY         31 M   L     23:13.77  7:28 86/653    M30-34:18/116    55.80  
  97.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        52 M   M     23:16.26  7:29 87/653    M50-54:6/45      64.41  
  98.Kang Soo Lee         Hartsdale,NY       33 M         23:18.94  7:30 88/653    M30-34:19/116    55.97  
  99.Cristian Burgos      E. Stroudsburg,PA  10 M         23:20.32  7:30 89/653    M 1-14:2/37      67.65  
 100.John Patruno         Brooklyn,NY        49 M   M     23:22.24  7:31 90/653    M45-49:8/78      62.60  
 101.Liam Ryan            Pearl River,NY     49 M   L     23:31.61  7:34 91/653    M45-49:9/78      62.19  
 102.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   15 F         23:33.25  7:34 11/527    F15-19:1/33      65.79  
 103.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  26 F         23:34.70  7:35 12/527    F25-29:4/83      62.77  
 104.Michael Schilling    Staten Island,NY   38 M   L     23:34.78  7:35 92/653    M35-39:10/85     57.04  
 105.Gene Ryerson         Bronx,NY           24 M   L     23:35.08  7:35 93/653    M20-24:9/38      54.70  
 106.Paul Xavier Muhammad Harlem,NY          46 M   M     23:37.43  7:36 94/653    M45-49:10/78     60.49  
 107.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           32 F   L     23:37.44  7:36 13/527    F30-34:3/87      62.80  
 108.Rachel Coombs        Jersey City,NJ     37 F         23:37.84  7:36 14/527    F35-39:3/75      63.71  
 109.Wilfred Maldonado    Brooklyn,NY        51 M   L     23:37.96  7:36 95/653    M50-54:7/45      62.92  
 110.Thomas Pandos        Astoria,NY         28 M   L     23:39.40  7:36 96/653    M25-29:17/81     54.54  
 111.Cristina Barbieri    West Islip,NY      34 F         23:39.56  7:36 15/527    F30-34:4/87      62.97  
 112.John Pioli           New York,NY        30 M         23:40.96  7:37 97/653    M30-34:20/116    54.61  
 113.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           55 M   L     23:41.00  7:37 98/653    M55-59:3/19      64.88  
 114.Steven Simmons       Massapequa,NY      51 M   M     23:41.33  7:37 99/653    M50-54:8/45      62.77  
 115.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F   M     23:45.44  7:38 16/527    F45-49:1/46      66.85  
 116.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        55 M         23:46.06  7:38 100/653   M55-59:4/19      64.65  
 117.Anthony So           Elmhurst,NY        49 M         23:46.28  7:39 101/653   M45-49:11/78     61.55  
 118.Dominic Casalino     Centerport,NY      41 M         23:46.72  7:39 102/653   M40-44:18/93     57.84  
 119.Elliot Perez         Brooklyn,NY        39 M   L     23:47.40  7:39 103/653   M35-39:11/85     56.95  
 120.Jason Lunsford       Baldwin,NY         33 M   L     23:48.76  7:39 104/653   M30-34:21/116    54.80  
 121.Santiago Frances     South Huntingto,NY 45 M   M     23:48.77  7:39 105/653   M45-49:12/78     59.54  
 122.Dolph Tokarczyk      New York,NY        46 M         23:49.04  7:39 106/653   M45-49:13/78     59.99  
 123.Brian Kelly          Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     23:51.38  7:40 107/653   M25-29:18/81     54.07  
 124.Patricia Richards    New York,NY        30 F         23:51.59  7:40 17/527    F30-34:5/87      62.05  
 125.Daniel Fitzpatrick   ,NY                26 M   L     23:51.60  7:40 108/653   M25-29:19/81     54.07  
 126.Sean Cunningham      New York,NY        33 M         23:53.86  7:41 109/653   M30-34:22/116    54.61  
 127.Dan Lungaro          Hawthorne,NY       18 M         23:54.42  7:41 110/653   M15-19:4/20      55.80  
 128.Adriano Rivera       New York,NY        24 M   L     23:59.59  7:43 111/653   M20-24:10/38     53.77  
 129.Michael Vanchieri    Mass Pk,NY         47 M   M     24:01.93  7:44 112/653   M45-49:14/78     59.92  
 130.Laura Dogery         Staten Island,NY   29 F         24:02.40  7:44 18/527    F25-29:5/83      61.56  
 131.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 45 M   M     24:04.18  7:44 113/653   M45-49:15/78     58.90  
 132.Brooke Adams         New York,NY        28 F         24:04.53  7:44 19/527    F25-29:6/83      61.47  
 133.Ben Vitale           Ronkonkoma,NY      32 M   L     24:06.06  7:45 114/653   M30-34:23/116    53.95  
 134.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         36 F   L     24:06.36  7:45 20/527    F35-39:4/75      62.20  
 135.Ramon Ferrer Jr      New York,NY        32 M         24:07.33  7:45 115/653   M30-34:24/116    53.90  
 136.Michael Connor       New York,NY        52 M         24:07.82  7:45 116/653   M50-54:9/45      62.12  
 137.Steven Hellman       Bayside,NY         40 M   M     24:11.73  7:47 117/653   M40-44:19/93     56.41  
 138.Enrique Mir          Bronx,NY           42 M   M     24:11.81  7:47 118/653   M40-44:20/93     57.26  
 139.Padriac Nugent       West Babylon,NY    18 M         24:12.03  7:47 119/653   M15-19:5/20      55.12  
 140.Francesco Amone      Chicago,IL         27 M         24:14.48  7:48 120/653   M25-29:20/81     53.21  
 141.Kenneth Herrarte     Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     24:15.19  7:48 121/653   M25-29:21/81     53.24  
 142.Sayedul Rahman       Arverne,NY         41 M   M     24:16.95  7:48 122/653   M40-44:21/93     56.64  
 143.Ryan Catterson       Bellmore,NY        23 M         24:17.67  7:49 123/653   M20-24:11/38     53.10  
 144.Mark Ridge           Wantagh,NY         44 M   M     24:17.87  7:49 124/653   M40-44:22/93     57.90  
 145.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       33 F         24:20.76  7:50 21/527    F30-34:6/87      61.05  
 146.Philip Miranda       Yonkers,NY         31 M   L     24:21.20  7:50 125/653   M30-34:25/116    53.23  
 147.Bill Thompson        Rumson,NJ          38 M         24:22.16  7:50 126/653   M35-39:12/85     55.19  
 148.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      31 M         24:22.38  7:50 127/653   M30-34:26/116    53.18  
 149.Olivia Zwick-roethe  Westport,CT        15 F         24:22.58  7:50 22/527    F15-19:2/33      63.58  
 150.Lisa Sofio           New York,NY        30 F         24:25.99  7:51 23/527    F30-34:7/87      60.59  
 151.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M         24:26.04  7:51 128/653   M60-64:1/12      67.41  
 152.Kieran Hurley        Baldwin,NY         15 M         24:26.45  7:51 129/653   M15-19:6/20      56.96  
 153.Ryan Rodriguez       Westbury,NY        27 M   L     24:28.18  7:52 130/653   M25-29:22/81     52.72  
 154.Damien Dipentino     Langhorne,PA       34 M   L     24:29.09  7:52 131/653   M30-34:27/116    53.54  
 155.Zachary Buckter      New York,NY        22 M         24:30.07  7:53 132/653   M20-24:12/38     52.67  
 156.Ron Wolfenhaut       Middletown,NY      51 M         24:31.44  7:53 133/653   M50-54:10/45     60.63  
 157.Chris Moran          Bayside,NY         36 M   L     24:32.04  7:53 134/653   M35-39:13/85     54.04  
 158.Erica Sinatra        Freehold,NJ        34 F         24:34.18  7:54 24/527    F30-34:8/87      60.64  
 159.Gearoid Moloney      New York,NY        33 M         24:35.41  7:54 135/653   M30-34:28/116    53.07  
 160.Peter D'amato        Hicksville,NY      33 M   L     24:36.00  7:55 136/653   M30-34:29/116    53.05  
 161.John P Barrett       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M         24:38.48  7:55 137/653   M65-69:1/11      68.07  
 162.Joe Lynch            Philadelphia,PA    53 M   M     24:38.62  7:55 138/653   M50-54:11/45     61.32  
 163.Gavin Hoop           Astoria,NY         33 M   L     24:38.75  7:55 139/653   M30-34:30/116    52.95  
 164.Jordan Castro        Bronx,NY           32 M   L     24:38.77  7:55 140/653   M30-34:31/116    52.75  
 165.Lauren Gueli         Flushing,NY        27 F         24:39.17  7:56 25/527    F25-29:7/83      60.03  
 166.Colin Delaney        Glendale,NY        31 M   L     24:40.37  7:56 141/653   M30-34:32/116    52.54  
 167.Jamie Parroco        New York,NY        22 F         24:41.10  7:56 26/527    F20-24:1/46      59.96  
 168.George Ng            Brooklyn,NY        24 M   L     24:41.42  7:56 142/653   M20-24:13/38     52.25  
 169.Bret Searcy          West Orange,NJ     41 M         24:43.84  7:57 143/653   M40-44:23/93     55.61  
 170.Maureen Wondoloski   Collinsville,CT    37 F         24:44.44  7:57 27/527    F35-39:5/75      60.86  
 171.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     47 M   M     24:47.26  7:58 144/653   M45-49:16/78     58.10  
 172.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  38 F   L     24:47.28  7:58 28/527    F35-39:6/75      61.02  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 174.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        57 F         24:49.91  7:59 29/527    F55-59:1/16      73.90  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Emily Condon         New York,NY        25 F         24:51.42  8:00 30/527    F25-29:8/83      59.54  
 176.Patrick Lascala      West Nyack,NY      41 M   L     24:52.86  8:00 145/653   M40-44:24/93     55.27  
 177.Kevin Brennan        Maspeth,NY         42 M   M     24:53.10  8:00 146/653   M40-44:25/93     55.68  
 178.Raymond Hawkins      Smithtown,NY       12 M         24:55.22  8:01 147/653   M 1-14:3/37      59.67  
 179.Justin Lenz           North Bellmore,NY 47 M   L     24:55.96  8:01 148/653   M45-49:17/78     57.76  
 180.Jade Ford            New York,NY        17 F         24:56.06  8:01 31/527    F15-19:3/33      60.63  
 181.Stacey Millett       Saint Paul,MN      56 F         24:57.74  8:02 32/527    F55-59:2/16      72.53  
 182.Stephen House        New York,NY        30 M         24:58.57  8:02 149/653   M30-34:33/116    51.78  
 183.Joseph Sofio         New York,NY        32 M         25:00.35  8:02 150/653   M30-34:34/116    51.99  
 184.James Andrews        New York,NY        30 M         25:00.44  8:02 151/653   M30-34:35/116    51.71  
 185.Kam Ming Kui         New York,NY        32 M         25:01.00  8:03 152/653   M30-34:36/116    51.97  
 186.Keith Hum            Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     25:02.33  8:03 153/653   M30-34:37/116    52.12  
 187.Vanessa Spoto        Copiague,NY        24 F         25:05.49  8:04 33/527    F20-24:2/46      58.98  
 188.Tj Westfall          New York,NY        49 M         25:06.25  8:04 154/653   M45-49:18/78     58.28  
 189.Michael Walker       Bellport,NY        44 M         25:06.59  8:04 155/653   M40-44:26/93     56.03  
 190.Nik Dedvukaj         Mohegan Lake,NY    35 M   L     25:08.59  8:05 156/653   M35-39:14/85     52.42  
 191.Chris Graham         Ny,NY              31 M         25:09.68  8:05 157/653   M30-34:38/116    51.52  
 192.Shane Carruthers     Traralgon,AU       40 M         25:10.60  8:06 158/653   M40-44:27/93     54.21  
 193.Ruel Stephenson      Florida,NY         43 M   M     25:11.76  8:06 159/653   M40-44:28/93     55.41  
 194.Lindsey Potter       Farmingville,NY    23 F         25:12.35  8:06 34/527    F20-24:3/46      58.72  
 195.Kayla Kelly          Farmingville,NY    23 F         25:12.64  8:06 35/527    F20-24:4/46      58.71  
 196.Edgar Mangual        Bronx,NY           35 M   L     25:15.56  8:07 160/653   M35-39:15/85     52.18  
 197.Patrick Negri        North Bellmore,NY  24 M         25:19.00  8:08 161/653   M20-24:14/38     50.95  
 198.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F   L     25:19.88  8:09 36/527    F35-39:7/75      59.44  
 199.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,NY           35 F         25:20.22  8:09 37/527    F35-39:8/75      58.98  
 200.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  69 M   M     25:23.78  8:10 162/653   M65-69:2/11      68.62  
 201.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      56 M U L     25:24.85  8:10 163/653   M55-59:5/19      60.98  
 202.Erik Nilsen          East Meadow,NY     26 M   L     25:25.52  8:10 164/653   M25-29:23/81     50.74  
 203.Greg Defranco        Valley Stream,NY   50 M   L     25:30.41  8:12 165/653   M50-54:12/45     57.82  
 204.Brian Moran          Freeport,NY        33 M         25:35.15  8:14 166/653   M30-34:39/116    51.01  
 205.John Moran           New York,NY        38 M         25:40.23  8:15 167/653   M35-39:16/85     52.39  
 206.Anthony Mahepath     Amityville,NY      41 M         25:41.28  8:16 168/653   M40-44:29/93     53.54  
 207.John Chen            Rego Park,NY       36 M         25:42.08  8:16 169/653   M35-39:17/85     51.59  
 208.Jorge Gomez          Astoria,NY         43 M   L     25:42.34  8:16 170/653   M40-44:30/93     54.31  
 209.Jana Moran           Freeport,NY        38 F         25:42.77  8:16 38/527    F35-39:9/75      58.82  
 210.David Reid           Monroe,CT          15 M         25:46.38  8:17 171/653   M15-19:7/20      54.02  
 211.Marilin Peralta      Manhattan,NY       38 F   L     25:47.05  8:17 39/527    F35-39:10/75     58.66  
 212.Matt Wisniewski      Elmhurst,NY        49 M         25:48.11  8:18 172/653   M45-49:19/78     56.70  
 213.Carly Fedele         New York,NY        29 F         25:49.21  8:18 40/527    F25-29:9/83      57.32  
 214.Kevin Villarreal     Brooklyn,NY        16 M         25:51.14  8:19 173/653   M15-19:8/20      52.98  
 215.Cody Lok             Staten Island,NY   45 M   M     25:51.67  8:19 174/653   M45-49:20/78     54.82  
 216.Patrick Mccooey      Cortlandt Manor,NY 43 M   M     25:52.32  8:19 175/653   M40-44:31/93     53.96  
 217.David Sansone        New York,NY        33 M   L     25:53.30  8:19 176/653   M30-34:40/116    50.41  
 218.Diego De Jesus       Bronx,NY           31 M   L     25:56.06  8:20 177/653   M30-34:41/116    49.98  
 219.Jonadel Dorrejo      Briarwood,NY       29 M   L     25:58.03  8:21 178/653   M25-29:24/81     49.72  
 220.Daniel Perrino       Long Beach,NY      26 M   L     25:59.25  8:21 179/653   M25-29:25/81     49.64  
 221.William Parker       Northport,NY       35 M   L     26:00.95  8:22 180/653   M35-39:18/85     50.66  
 222.Steven Linde         Franklin Square,NY 39 M   L     26:01.67  8:22 181/653   M35-39:19/85     52.06  
 223.James Nikunen        Northport,NY       18 M         26:02.06  8:22 182/653   M15-19:9/20      51.24  
 224.Dion Gaspard         Brooklyn,NY        31 M         26:02.39  8:22 183/653   M30-34:42/116    49.78  
 225.Juan Zapata          New York,NY        34 M   L     26:02.40  8:22 184/653   M30-34:43/116    50.34  
 226.Scott Panzarino      Valley Stream,NY   24 M         26:02.48  8:22 185/653   M20-24:15/38     49.54  
 227.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 41 M   M     26:05.77  8:23 186/653   M40-44:32/93     52.70  
 228.Benjamin Fung        Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     26:06.11  8:24 187/653   M25-29:26/81     49.42  
 229.Stephanie Wank       Dobbs Ferry,NY     19 F         26:06.19  8:24 41/527    F15-19:4/33      56.92  
 230.Michael Farina       Arverne,NY         31 M         26:07.33  8:24 188/653   M30-34:44/116    49.62  
 231.Samantha Schwendeman New York,NY        22 F         26:07.88  8:24 42/527    F20-24:5/46      56.64  
 232.Joseph Ramos         Bronx,NY           70 M   M     26:08.00  8:24 189/653   M70-98:1/7       67.44  
 233.Jennifer Toro        Long Island Cit,NY 25 F   L     26:08.43  8:24 43/527    F25-29:10/83     56.62  
 234.Michael Elias        Staten Island,NY   26 M         26:08.60  8:24 190/653   M25-29:27/81     49.34  
 235.Adam Bruzzese        Farmingdale,NY     38 M   L     26:09.01  8:24 191/653   M35-39:20/85     51.43  
 236.Joel Perry           Seaford,NY         46 M         26:09.05  8:25 192/653   M45-49:21/78     54.64  
 237.Robert Janison       Brooklyn,NY        21 M         26:11.80  8:25 193/653   M20-24:16/38     49.44  
 238.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         69 M         26:12.34  8:26 194/653   M65-69:3/11      66.50  
 239.Anthony Pons         Woodbury,NY        31 M   L     26:14.07  8:26 195/653   M30-34:45/116    49.41  
 240.Kristopher Frances   South Huntingto,NY 17 M         26:14.30  8:26 196/653   M15-19:10/20     51.48  
 241.Siobhan Maccaffenty  Staten Island,NY   44 F   M     26:14.56  8:26 44/527    F40-44:3/53      59.98  
 242.Terrance Mcavoy      Staten Island,NY   23 M   L     26:16.51  8:27 197/653   M20-24:17/38     49.10  
 243.Jason Melendez       Warwick,NY         36 M   L     26:17.37  8:27 198/653   M35-39:21/85     50.44  
 244.Christopher Connolly Bardonia,NY        43 M   M     26:18.80  8:28 199/653   M40-44:33/93     53.06  
 245.Jeanine Moses        Browns Mills,NJ    34 F         26:20.95  8:28 45/527    F30-34:9/87      56.54  
 246.Malcolm Carrington   Brooklyn,NY        38 M         26:20.95  8:28 200/653   M35-39:22/85     51.04  
 247.Melissa Locascio     Massapequa Park,NY 32 F         26:21.16  8:28 46/527    F30-34:10/87     56.30  
 248.Richard Waldolf      Ottawa,ON          31 M         26:25.23  8:30 201/653   M30-34:46/116    49.06  
 249.Daniel Levesque      Ottawa,ON          31 M   L     26:26.12  8:30 202/653   M30-34:47/116    49.03  
 250.Eddie Perez          New York,NY        42 M   L     26:26.95  8:30 203/653   M40-44:34/93     52.39  
 251.Aaron Ayala          Bronx,NY           28 M   L     26:27.17  8:30 204/653   M25-29:28/81     48.77  
 252.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F         26:27.39  8:30 47/527    F30-34:11/87     56.18  
 253.Kia Copeland         Jamaica,NY         17 F         26:27.54  8:30 48/527    F15-19:5/33      57.14  
 254.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        32 M   L     26:27.89  8:31 205/653   M30-34:48/116    49.13  
 255.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      45 F   M     26:29.09  8:31 49/527    F45-49:2/46      59.96  
 256.Philip Adaszewski    Belle Harbor,NY    34 M   L     26:29.18  8:31 206/653   M30-34:49/116    49.50  
 257.Anthony Felice       Hicksville,NY      43 M   M     26:29.74  8:31 207/653   M40-44:35/93     52.69  
 258.Frankie Wedge        Valhalla,NY        13 M         26:30.73  8:31 208/653   M 1-14:4/37      54.71  
 259.Gregory Virga        Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     26:31.98  8:32 209/653   M35-39:23/85     51.06  
 260.Paul Grub            Seaford,NY         36 M   L     26:32.35  8:32 210/653   M35-39:24/85     49.96  
 261.Austin Mahoney       Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     26:34.28  8:33 211/653   M35-39:25/85     50.99  
 262.Rachel Kuhn          Merrick,NY         41 F         26:35.13  8:33 50/527    F40-44:4/53      57.89  
 263.Francios Wathier     Ottawa,ON          30 M         26:36.14  8:33 212/653   M30-34:50/116    48.61  
 264.Parker Burton Iii    Fort Lee,NJ        35 M         26:36.52  8:33 213/653   M35-39:26/85     49.53  
 265.David Gomez          Woodside,NY        36 M         26:37.87  8:34 214/653   M35-39:27/85     49.79  
 266.Magdalena Raznikiewi Ridgewood,NY       32 F   L     26:38.21  8:34 51/527    F30-34:12/87     55.70  
 267.Thiago Bini          Jackson Heights,NY 29 M   L     26:39.62  8:34 215/653   M25-29:29/81     48.43  
 268.Tom Cunningham       East Meadow,NY     53 M         26:40.02  8:34 216/653   M50-54:13/45     56.67  
 269.Andrew Cunningham    Rockland County,NY 45 M   M     26:40.62  8:35 217/653   M45-49:22/78     53.14  
 270.Nellie Newman        New York,NY        16 F         26:41.04  8:35 52/527    F15-19:6/33      57.36  
 271.Cindy Stimpfel       N Massapequa,NY    41 F   M     26:41.51  8:35 53/527    F40-44:5/53      57.66  
 272.Robert Lunetta       Great Neck,NY      12 M         26:42.35  8:35 218/653   M 1-14:5/37      55.68  
 273.Anthony Moraglia     Glendale,NY        29 M         26:42.55  8:35 219/653   M25-29:30/81     48.34  
 274.Teresa Cota          Floral Park,NY     31 F   L     26:44.08  8:36 54/527    F30-34:13/87     55.42  
 275.Matthew Findlay      Astoria,NY         27 M         26:44.59  8:36 220/653   M25-29:31/81     48.24  
 276.Thomas Casey         Maspeth,NY         37 M   L     26:45.38  8:36 221/653   M35-39:28/85     49.90  
 277.Randall Bush         New York,NY        56 M   M     26:45.44  8:36 222/653   M55-59:6/19      57.92  
 278.James Braunstein     Central Islip,NY   46 M   M     26:46.41  8:37 223/653   M45-49:23/78     53.37  
 279.Dennis Harrigan      Selden,NY          37 M   L     26:46.96  8:37 224/653   M35-39:29/85     49.85  
 280.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F         26:48.29  8:37 55/527    F70-98:1/6       84.44  
 281.Sean Obrien          Teaneck,NJ         55 M         26:48.86  8:37 225/653   M55-59:7/19      57.31  
 282.Nicholas Mcgarry     Cold Spring,NY     25 M   L     26:50.25  8:38 226/653   M25-29:32/81     48.07  
 283.John Rau             New York,NY        66 M   M     26:50.38  8:38 227/653   M65-69:4/11      63.08  
 284.Michael Pascucci     Hicksville,NY      54 M   L     26:50.47  8:38 228/653   M50-54:14/45     56.78  
 285.Emily Werfel         Port Jefferson ,NY 21 F   L     26:50.75  8:38 56/527    F20-24:6/46      55.13  
 286.Johnny Cook          Concord,NY         20 M         26:50.81  8:38 229/653   M20-24:18/38     48.57  
 287.Dwayne Watson        Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     26:51.25  8:38 230/653   M25-29:33/81     48.04  
 288.Josh Paulson         New York,NY        38 M         26:52.06  8:38 231/653   M35-39:30/85     50.06  
 289.Obed Delgado         Bronx,NY           39 M   L     26:52.47  8:38 232/653   M35-39:31/85     50.42  
 290.Trisha Ho            Astoria,NY         31 F         26:53.10  8:39 57/527    F30-34:14/87     55.11  
 291.Elizabeth Spiegel    Floral Park,NY     30 F         26:53.33  8:39 58/527    F30-34:15/87     55.06  
 292.Luke Paulson         New York,NY        33 M   L     26:53.44  8:39 233/653   M30-34:51/116    48.53  
 293.James Paulson        New York,NY        30 M         26:54.19  8:39 234/653   M30-34:52/116    48.07  
 294.Mindy Yu             Jamaica,NY         24 F         26:56.22  8:40 59/527    F20-24:7/46      54.94  
 295.Chris Shea           Staten Island,NY   26 M   L     26:56.54  8:40 235/653   M25-29:34/81     47.88  
 296.Bruce Washam         Burnsville,MN      53 M         26:57.32  8:40 236/653   M50-54:15/45     56.06  
 297.Stephen Laschiaro    Sayville,NY        26 M   L     26:57.50  8:40 237/653   M25-29:35/81     47.85  
 298.Srilekha Rathi       New York,NY        32 F         26:58.61  8:40 60/527    F30-34:16/87     54.99  
 299.Christine Kehrli     Lake Grove,NY      43 F         26:58.68  8:40 61/527    F40-44:6/53      57.87  
 300.Jack Kehrli          Lake Grove,NY      11 M         26:59.04  8:41 238/653   M 1-14:6/37      56.68  
 301.Thomas Kehrli        Lake Grove,NY      43 M   M     26:59.23  8:41 239/653   M40-44:36/93     51.73  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 303.Daniel Martinez      Bronx,NY           29 M   L     27:00.55  8:41 240/653   M25-29:36/81     47.80  
 304.Steven Snopkowski    Farmingville,NY    25 M   L     27:00.82  8:41 241/653   M25-29:37/81     47.75  
 305.Raphael Ruiz         Bellerose,NY       48 M   M     27:00.95  8:41 242/653   M45-49:24/78     53.72  
 306.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,NY        44 F   M     27:01.13  8:41 62/527    F40-44:7/53      58.26  
 307.Martin Powers        Nesconset,NY       64 M         27:02.03  8:42 243/653   M60-64:2/12      61.48  
 308.Cheryl Sherbal       Oyster Bay,NY      47 F         27:02.66  8:42 63/527    F45-49:3/46      59.88  
 309.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     47 F   M     27:02.92  8:42 64/527    F45-49:4/46      59.87  
 310.Julie Washburn       New York,NY        37 F         27:03.34  8:42 65/527    F35-39:11/75     55.65  
 311.Ray Pagan            Bayside,NY         41 M   M     27:03.63  8:42 244/653   M40-44:37/93     50.82  
 312.Will White           Brooklyn,NY        34 M         27:03.68  8:42 245/653   M30-34:53/116    48.44  
 313.Eric Dippel          Levittown,NY       32 M   L     27:04.05  8:42 246/653   M30-34:54/116    48.03  
 314.Brian Clements       Carmel,NY          40 M   M     27:04.38  8:42 247/653   M40-44:38/93     50.42  
 315.Martin Pryce         Middle Village,NY  49 M   L     27:04.75  8:42 248/653   M45-49:25/78     54.03  
 316.Marcello Santorelli  Bethpage,NY        48 M         27:08.84  8:44 249/653   M45-49:26/78     53.46  
 317.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        53 F         27:09.40  8:44 66/527    F50-54:1/29      64.11  
 318.Brian Mctigue        New York,NY        37 M         27:11.43  8:45 250/653   M35-39:32/85     49.10  
 319.Patreck Pagan        Bayside,NY         15 M         27:13.97  8:45 251/653   M15-19:11/20     51.12  
 320.Bryan Hart           Garden City,NY     23 M         27:18.28  8:47 252/653   M20-24:19/38     47.24  
 321.George Rosa          Bx,NY              41 M   M     27:21.29  8:48 253/653   M40-44:39/93     50.28  
 322.Hector Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           41 M   M     27:22.79  8:48 254/653   M40-44:40/93     50.23  
 323.Emily Kerley         Washingtonville,NY 20 F         27:24.19  8:49 67/527    F20-24:8/46      54.03  
 324.Stephen Henry        Bronx,NY           52 M   M     27:26.81  8:50 255/653   M50-54:16/45     54.61  
 325.Kevin Thomas         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     27:27.91  8:50 256/653   M25-29:38/81     47.01  
 326.Robert Fresneda      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     27:27.97  8:50 257/653   M25-29:39/81     46.97  
 327.Hernan Cruz          Monroe,NY          43 M   M     27:28.97  8:50 258/653   M40-44:41/93     50.80  
 328.John Comiskey        Bayside,NY         47 M   M     27:30.11  8:51 259/653   M45-49:27/78     52.36  
 329.Aaron Ortiz          West Chester,PA    18 M         27:30.35  8:51 260/653   M15-19:12/20     48.50  
 330.Chris Newsom         Woodside,NY        44 M   M     27:34.64  8:52 261/653   M40-44:42/93     51.02  
 331.Crystal Desiano      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   L     27:36.65  8:53 68/527    F25-29:11/83     53.60  
 332.Steven Zielinski     Staten Island  ,NY 28 M   L     27:38.91  8:53 262/653   M25-29:40/81     46.66  
 333.Megan Lancelot       Staten Island  ,NY 24 F         27:39.16  8:54 69/527    F20-24:9/46      53.52  
 334.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,NY    51 M   M     27:39.81  8:54 263/653   M50-54:17/45     53.75  
 335.Eddie Silva          Ozone Park,NY      40 M   M     27:42.98  8:55 264/653   M40-44:43/93     49.25  
 336.Edward Mercado       Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     27:43.79  8:55 265/653   M30-34:55/116    47.06  
 337.Colleen Occhino      Unionville,CT      37 F         27:44.62  8:55 70/527    F35-39:12/75     54.27  
 338.Timothy Craft        Bronx,NY           27 M   L     27:47.16  8:56 266/653   M25-29:41/81     46.43  
 339.David Zimmer         Brooklyn,NY        43 M   M     27:47.88  8:56 267/653   M40-44:44/93     50.22  
 340.Fernando Valerio     Middle Village,NY  47 M   M     27:49.25  8:57 268/653   M45-49:28/78     51.76  
 341.Heather Gill         Mattituck,NY       30 F         27:52.79  8:58 71/527    F30-34:17/87     53.10  
 342.Shirley Bechtel      Sherwood Park,AB   40 F         27:53.81  8:58 72/527    F40-44:8/53      54.82  
 343.Robert Bechtel       Sherwood Park,AB   44 M         27:54.24  8:58 269/653   M40-44:45/93     50.42  
 344.Christopher Wood     Traralgon,AU       41 M         27:55.45  8:59 270/653   M40-44:46/93     49.25  
 345.Brian Newberry       Middletown,NY      35 M   L     27:55.61  8:59 271/653   M35-39:33/85     47.19  
 346.Estelle Strykers     Bronx,NY           47 F         27:57.13  8:59 73/527    F45-49:5/46      57.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 347.Steven Saint Hilaire Bronx,NY           32 M   L     27:57.81  9:00 272/653   M30-34:56/116    46.49  
 348.Rayllin Suero        Middletown,NY      36 M   L     27:59.51  9:00 273/653   M35-39:34/85     47.37  
 349.David Henry          Hoboken,NJ         30 M         28:00.05  9:00 274/653   M30-34:57/116    46.19  
 350.Ivan Ng              New York,NY        34 M   L     28:00.61  9:00 275/653   M30-34:58/116    46.80  
 351.Timothy Gentz        Massapequa,NY      41 M   M     28:02.27  9:01 276/653   M40-44:47/93     49.05  
 352.Andrea Lozano        New York,NY        29 F         28:03.66  9:01 74/527    F25-29:12/83     52.74  
 353.Libby Mcpike         Staten Island,NY   28 F         28:04.42  9:02 75/527    F25-29:13/83     52.72  
 354.Andy Li              New York,NY        25 M         28:05.43  9:02 277/653   M25-29:42/81     45.92  
 355.Michael Falcon       Nanuet,NY          46 M   M     28:07.19  9:03 278/653   M45-49:29/78     50.81  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 357.Kristina R Greiner   Astoria,NY         35 F         28:10.58  9:04 76/527    F35-39:13/75     53.04  
 358.Sylvia Torraca       Rio De Janeiro,BR  26 F         28:11.92  9:04 77/527    F25-29:14/83     52.48  
 359.Lisa Ward Zwick      Westport,CT        47 F         28:14.27  9:05 78/527    F45-49:6/46      57.35  
 360.Ernie Lungaro        Hawthorne,NY       44 M   M     28:16.05  9:05 279/653   M40-44:48/93     49.77  
 361.Tirzah Gonzalez      Middle Village,NY  36 F   L     28:18.36  9:06 79/527    F35-39:14/75     52.97  
 362.James Vigiano        Medford,NY         17 M         28:18.50  9:06 280/653   M15-19:13/20     47.72  
 363.Cathleen Catapano    Wantagh,NY         31 F         28:18.55  9:06 80/527    F30-34:18/87     52.34  
 364.Tara Lynch           New Rochelle,NY    25 F         28:19.89  9:07 81/527    F25-29:15/83     52.24  
 365.Michael Chan         New York,NY        45 M   M     28:20.12  9:07 281/653   M45-49:30/78     50.03  
 366.Eric Altman          Bayside,NY         28 M   L     28:21.18  9:07 282/653   M25-29:43/81     45.50  
 367.Reyna Ramirez        Brooklyn,NY        25 F   L     28:22.85  9:08 82/527    F25-29:16/83     52.15  
 368.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         51 F   M     28:23.17  9:08 83/527    F50-54:2/29      59.80  
 369.Steven Strauss       Syosset,NY         44 M   M     28:23.55  9:08 283/653   M40-44:49/93     49.55  
 370.Vivianne Castanos    New York City,NY   59 F         28:23.80  9:08 84/527    F55-59:3/16      66.42  
 371.Matthew Jacobs       Nesconset,NY       26 M   L     28:24.07  9:08 284/653   M25-29:44/81     45.42  
 372.John Kujan           Bayside,NY         33 M   L     28:25.03  9:08 285/653   M30-34:59/116    45.92  
 373.Elaina Vivaldi       Staten Island,NY   32 F         28:26.31  9:09 85/527    F30-34:19/87     52.17  
 374.Nestor Cerna         Bronx,NY           37 M   L     28:27.23  9:09 286/653   M35-39:35/85     46.92  
 375.Todd Szebewyi        Staten Island,NY   37 M   L     28:27.27  9:09 287/653   M35-39:36/85     46.92  
 376.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     28:28.29  9:09 288/653   M35-39:37/85     47.59  
 377.Michael J. Martuscel Amsterdam,NY       49 M   M     28:29.38  9:10 289/653   M45-49:31/78     51.35  
 378.Krystyna Coyle       Cortlandt Manor,NY 32 F         28:29.70  9:10 86/527    F30-34:20/87     52.06  
 379.Tim Coyle            Cortlandt Manor,NY 40 M   L     28:30.13  9:10 290/653   M40-44:50/93     47.89  
 380.Lauren Digregoria    New York,NY        22 F         28:31.12  9:10 87/527    F20-24:10/46     51.90  
 381.Kevin Kenna          Kings Park,NY      49 M   M     28:34.15  9:11 291/653   M45-49:32/78     51.21  
 382.Christina Pane       Stony Point,NY     24 F   L     28:34.65  9:11 88/527    F20-24:11/46     51.79  
 383.Carli Shelley        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         28:35.34  9:12 89/527    F30-34:21/87     51.99  
 384.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        55 M   M     28:35.52  9:12 292/653   M55-59:8/19      53.74  
 385.Anief Singh          Massapequa,NY      34 F   L     28:35.85  9:12 90/527    F30-34:22/87     52.10  
 386.Jennifer Greene      Long Island Cit,NY 25 F         28:36.01  9:12 91/527    F25-29:17/83     51.75  
 387.Mark Magrone Sr      Staten Island,NY   46 M   M     28:36.06  9:12 293/653   M45-49:33/78     49.96  
 388.Amanda Sue Nichols   New York,NY        32 F         28:36.31  9:12 92/527    F30-34:23/87     51.86  
 389.Lara Mcnab           Staten Island,NY   28 F   L     28:38.08  9:12 93/527    F25-29:18/83     51.69  
 390.Laurie Welch         Holtsville,NY      39 F         28:38.34  9:13 94/527    F35-39:15/75     53.09  
 391.Greg Welch           Wantagh,NY         47 M         28:38.47  9:13 294/653   M45-49:34/78     50.28  
 392.John Cosgrove        Flushing,NY        47 M   M     28:38.83  9:13 295/653   M45-49:35/78     50.27  
 393.Michael Maguire      Pearl River,NY     50 M   L     28:40.39  9:13 296/653   M50-54:18/45     51.43  
 394.Stefania Polanscak   Oakland Gardens,NY 37 F   L     28:42.12  9:14 95/527    F35-39:16/75     52.46  
 395.Karen Rosello        Wantagh,NY         28 F   L     28:44.53  9:15 96/527    F25-29:19/83     51.49  
 396.Clara Pregitor       New York,NY        27 F         28:44.59  9:15 97/527    F25-29:20/83     51.49  
 397.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        51 F   M     28:45.41  9:15 98/527    F50-54:3/29      59.03  
 398.Kristen Frances      South Huntingto,NY 23 F         28:45.86  9:15 99/527    F20-24:12/46     51.45  
 399.Ronald Stanulis      Massapequa,NY      48 M         28:46.60  9:15 297/653   M45-49:36/78     50.44  
 400.Soto Wilfredo        Cortlandt Manor,NY 55 M   L     28:47.38  9:15 298/653   M55-59:9/19      53.37  
 401.Mascko Jennings      New York,NY        37 F         28:47.72  9:16 100/527   F35-39:17/75     52.29  
 402.Danny Cordero        Staten Island,NY   36 M   L     28:49.87  9:16 299/653   M35-39:38/85     45.99  
 403.Tashi Dhoundup       Woodside,NY        37 M         28:51.29  9:17 300/653   M35-39:39/85     46.27  
 404.Richard Rodriguez    Staten Island,NY   57 M   M     28:51.77  9:17 301/653   M55-59:10/19     54.15  
 405.David Phillip        Brooklyn,NY        50 M         28:52.34  9:17 302/653   M50-54:19/45     51.08  
 406.Abraham Ocasio       Kew Gardens,NY     62 M   M     28:52.49  9:17 303/653   M60-64:3/12      56.54  
 407.Thomas Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,NY   47 M   M     28:52.54  9:17 304/653   M45-49:37/78     49.87  
 408.Conor Farrell        Si,NY              31 M   L     28:53.85  9:18 305/653   M30-34:60/116    44.86  
 409.Lisa Alcorn          New York,NY        31 F         28:53.91  9:18 101/527   F30-34:24/87     51.27  
 410.Andrew Crofts        Northport,NY       11 M         28:54.37  9:18 306/653   M 1-14:7/37      52.91  
 411.Dan Gallagher        Lynbrook,NY        36 M   L     28:54.83  9:18 307/653   M35-39:40/85     45.86  
 412.Larry Nikunen        Northport,NY       53 M   M     28:55.03  9:18 308/653   M50-54:20/45     52.26  
 413.Douglas Perceval     Massapequa Park,NY 32 M   L     28:55.58  9:18 309/653   M30-34:61/116    44.95  
 414.Kayla Scondole       Long Beach,NY      19 F         28:56.22  9:18 102/527   F15-19:7/33      51.35  
 415.Gene Borelli         Whitestone,NY      56 M   M     28:56.86  9:19 310/653   M55-59:11/19     53.54  
 416.Sandra Sugata        Bronx,NY           34 F         28:58.59  9:19 103/527   F30-34:25/87     51.42  
 417.Kertis Olivier       Staten Island,NY   44 M   M     28:58.62  9:19 311/653   M40-44:51/93     48.55  
 418.Holger Diaz          Briarwood,NY       39 M   L     28:58.93  9:19 312/653   M35-39:41/85     46.75  
 419.Edwin Mateo          Levittown,NY       42 M   M     28:59.80  9:19 313/653   M40-44:52/93     47.79  
 420.Nicholas Hernandez   Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     29:01.72  9:20 314/653   M30-34:62/116    44.79  
 421.Liam Donnellan       Bayside,NY         24 M   L     29:02.01  9:20 315/653   M20-24:20/38     44.43  
 422.Alexandra Zwick-roet Westport,CT        12 F         29:02.66  9:20 104/527   F 1-14:2/37      56.05  
 423.Connie Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,NY   51 F         29:03.27  9:21 105/527   F50-54:4/29      58.42  
 424.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,NY   35 M   L     29:03.87  9:21 316/653   M35-39:42/85     45.35  
 425.Brian Hillmann       Seaford,NY         31 M   L     29:05.36  9:21 317/653   M30-34:63/116    44.56  
 426.Ashleigh Keogh       Ny,NY              15 F         29:05.39  9:21 106/527   F15-19:8/33      53.27  
 427.Frank Mcclain        Phila,PA           44 M   M     29:06.53  9:22 318/653   M40-44:53/93     48.33  
 428.Jason Nachtrab       Long Beach,NY      33 M   L     29:07.52  9:22 319/653   M30-34:64/116    44.81  
 429.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   46 F         29:08.09  9:22 107/527   F45-49:7/46      55.02  
 430.Christopher Ascazubi Brooklyn,NY        25 M   L     29:08.76  9:22 320/653   M25-29:45/81     44.26  
 431.Chelsea Deglopper    Woodside,NY        24 F         29:09.14  9:22 108/527   F20-24:13/46     50.77  
 432.Marc Lupinacci       White Plains,NY    30 M         29:09.21  9:22 321/653   M30-34:65/116    44.36  
 433.Anita Sandoval       Maspeth,NY         32 F   L     29:09.29  9:23 109/527   F30-34:26/87     50.89  
 434.Alan Hassel          Ozone Park,NY      22 M   L     29:09.44  9:23 322/653   M20-24:21/38     44.26  
 435.Evelyn Valentin-vega Stanten Island,NY  41 F   M     29:09.95  9:23 110/527   F40-44:9/53      52.77  
 436.Edward Leung         Rego Park,NY       41 M   M     29:10.71  9:23 323/653   M40-44:54/93     47.13  
 437.Armando Medina       Staten Island,NY   42 M   M     29:11.14  9:23 324/653   M40-44:55/93     47.48  
 438.Kerwin Forde         Queens Village,NY  41 M   M     29:11.61  9:23 325/653   M40-44:56/93     47.11  
 439.Lucy Wedge           Valhalla,NY        16 F         29:13.18  9:24 111/527   F15-19:9/33      52.38  
 440.Robert Wilson        Bronx,NY           44 M   M     29:13.36  9:24 326/653   M40-44:57/93     48.14  
 441.Kelly Horvath        Fresh Meadows,NY   37 F   L     29:14.19  9:24 112/527   F35-39:18/75     51.50  
 442.Gene Ling            Forest Hills,NY    30 M         29:14.69  9:24 327/653   M30-34:66/116    44.22  
 443.Alanna Polak         Manhattan,NY       14 F         29:15.46  9:25 113/527   F 1-14:3/37      53.71  
 444.Brian Pintado        Kenilworth,NJ      35 M         29:19.11  9:26 328/653   M35-39:43/85     44.95  
 445.Erika Leon           Westbury,NY        22 F         29:19.83  9:26 114/527   F20-24:14/46     50.46  
 446.Al Becken            Laurel Hollow,NY   46 M   L     29:20.10  9:26 329/653   M45-49:38/78     48.71  
 447.Edwin Ayala          Bronx,NY           38 M   L     29:20.61  9:26 330/653   M35-39:44/85     45.83  
 448.Nadirah Hanna        Yonkers,NY         34 F   L     29:22.03  9:27 115/527   F30-34:27/87     50.73  
 449.Kim Weigel           Whitestone,NY      28 F         29:22.97  9:27 116/527   F25-29:21/83     50.37  
 450.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        43 F         29:23.42  9:27 117/527   F40-44:10/53     53.12  
 451.Raymond Clarke       Highand Mills,NY   46 M   M     29:24.92  9:28 331/653   M45-49:39/78     48.58  
 452.Janine Carruthers    Traralgon,AU       40 F         29:26.08  9:28 118/527   F40-44:11/53     51.95  
 453.Alphonse Ramos       Bronx,NY           20 M         29:26.59  9:28 332/653   M20-24:22/38     44.29  
 454.William Lawren       Brooklyn,NY        42 M   M     29:32.28  9:30 333/653   M40-44:58/93     46.91  
 455.Robert Sabella       Brentwood,NY       32 M   L     29:33.29  9:30 334/653   M30-34:67/116    43.99  
 456.Michael Violillo     Staten Island,NY   48 M   M     29:34.92  9:31 335/653   M45-49:40/78     49.06  
 457.Emma Szoboszlai      Manhattan,NY       15 F         29:35.27  9:31 119/527   F15-19:10/33     52.38  
 458.Stacey Kretschy      New York,NY        31 F         29:35.27  9:31 120/527   F30-34:28/87     50.08  
 459.Morgan Lopez         New York,NY        22 F         29:35.59  9:31 121/527   F20-24:15/46     50.01  
 460.Edmundo Rivera       Bronx,NY           51 M   M     29:35.74  9:31 336/653   M50-54:21/45     50.24  
 461.Edmundo Rivera Ii    Bronx  Ny,NY       23 M         29:35.81  9:31 337/653   M20-24:23/38     43.59  
 462.Daniel Hnatt         Matawan,NJ         36 M         29:36.27  9:31 338/653   M35-39:45/85     44.79  
 463.Charles Girven       Carmel,NY          46 M   M     29:38.19  9:32 339/653   M45-49:41/78     48.21  
 464.Melissa Maher        New York,NY        32 F         29:38.98  9:32 122/527   F30-34:29/87     50.04  
 465.Tawny Lowe           Ny,NY              31 F         29:40.31  9:32 123/527   F30-34:30/87     49.93  
 466.John Mcsherry        Bronx,NY           41 M   M     29:41.07  9:33 340/653   M40-44:59/93     46.33  
 467.Eric Baldus          New York,NY        40 M   M     29:41.22  9:33 341/653   M40-44:60/93     45.98  
 468.Jennifer Burns       Brooklyn,NY        38 F         29:41.29  9:33 124/527   F35-39:19/75     50.95  
 469.Chelsea Mattias      Patchogue,NY       24 F         29:43.47  9:34 125/527   F20-24:16/46     49.79  
 470.Jessica Wong         Fresh Meadows,NY   24 F         29:45.25  9:34 126/527   F20-24:17/46     49.74  
 471.Patrick Noonan       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   M     29:45.35  9:34 342/653   M40-44:61/93     47.28  
 472.Olivia Hansen        Cornwall,NY        9  F         29:45.41  9:34 127/527   F 1-14:4/37      58.97  
 473.Michael Seruggs      Staten Island,NY   26 M   L     29:46.24  9:34 343/653   M25-29:46/81     43.33  
 474.Shane Bower          Hudson,NY          39 M   L     29:47.20  9:35 344/653   M35-39:46/85     45.49  
 475.Michael Reid         Monroe,CT          54 M   M     29:47.24  9:35 345/653   M50-54:22/45     51.16  
 476.Charles Rubin        Long Beach,NY      53 M   M     29:49.54  9:35 346/653   M50-54:23/45     50.67  
 477.Penny Wang           Astoria,NY         23 F   L     29:50.57  9:36 128/527   F20-24:18/46     49.59  
 478.Anthony Mandia       Highland,NY        12 M         29:51.08  9:36 347/653   M 1-14:8/37      49.81  
 479.Katherine Ziogas     Astoria,NY         30 F   L     29:51.18  9:36 129/527   F30-34:31/87     49.59  
 480.Patrick Zarate       New York,NY        32 M   L     29:51.22  9:36 348/653   M30-34:68/116    43.55  
 481.Jill Conner          New York,NY        58 F         29:51.67  9:36 130/527   F55-59:4/16      62.30  
 482.Kurt Lewis           Monroe,NY          39 M   L     29:51.70  9:36 349/653   M35-39:47/85     45.37  
 483.Donna Flynn          Astoria,NY         49 F         29:52.00  9:36 131/527   F45-49:8/46      55.45  
 484.Kristen Coogan       Highland Mills,NY  26 F         29:52.56  9:36 132/527   F25-29:22/83     49.54  
 485.John Kountouris      Flushing,NY        32 M   L     29:55.71  9:37 350/653   M30-34:69/116    43.44  
 486.Simone Laube         Brooklyn,NY        22 F         29:57.99  9:38 133/527   F20-24:19/46     49.39  
 487.Damaris Fontanez     New York,NY        34 F   L     29:59.07  9:39 134/527   F30-34:32/87     49.69  
 488.John Shipone         Staten Island,NY   38 M   L     29:59.23  9:39 351/653   M35-39:48/85     44.85  
 489.Leo Park             Nassau,NY          31 M   L     29:59.71  9:39 352/653   M30-34:70/116    43.21  
 490.Shaun Mcgill         Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     29:59.87  9:39 353/653   M35-39:49/85     45.17  
 491.Christopher Jennings New York,NY        41 M   L     30:01.06  9:39 354/653   M40-44:62/93     45.82  
 492.Ryan Minogue         New York,NY        25 M         30:02.18  9:40 355/653   M25-29:47/81     42.95  
 493.Justin Scanlon       Holbrook,NY        39 M   L     30:02.72  9:40 356/653   M35-39:50/85     45.10  
 494.Janie Lee            Brooklyn,NY        30 F         30:05.83  9:41 135/527   F30-34:33/87     49.19  
 495.Chris Scandole       Long Beach,NY      46 M   L     30:08.21  9:41 357/653   M45-49:42/78     47.41  
 496.Brighid O'neil       Astoria,NY         28 F   L     30:08.51  9:42 136/527   F25-29:23/83     49.10  
 497.Monica Kelly         South Ozone Par,NY 37 F         30:09.46  9:42 137/527   F35-39:20/75     49.92  
 498.Ronald Larson        New York,NY        43 M         30:09.54  9:42 358/653   M40-44:63/93     46.29  
 499.Erika Feller         Claverack,NY       29 F         30:09.79  9:42 138/527   F25-29:24/83     49.07  
 500.James Oneill         Salt Point,NY      71 M   M     30:10.91  9:42 359/653   M70-98:2/7       59.12  
 501.Jake Walton          Twin Falls,ID      33 M         30:11.23  9:42 360/653   M30-34:71/116    43.23  
 502.Benjamin Go          Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     30:11.50  9:43 361/653   M25-29:48/81     42.73  
 503.Linda Tung           Maspeth,NY         25 F         30:11.59  9:43 139/527   F25-29:25/83     49.02  
 504.Minh Hoang           Ridgewood,NY       27 M   L     30:11.91  9:43 362/653   M25-29:49/81     42.72  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 506.Alexis Carter        Twin Falls,ID      21 F         30:12.72  9:43 140/527   F20-24:20/46     48.99  
 507.Joshua Bryer         Eynon,PA           27 M   L     30:12.76  9:43 363/653   M25-29:50/81     42.70  
 508.Suzanna Dasilva      Brooklyn,NY        27 F         30:13.26  9:43 141/527   F25-29:26/83     48.97  
 509.Jim Schwab           New York,NY        37 M         30:14.36  9:43 364/653   M35-39:51/85     44.15  
 510.Alan Clarke          Highland Mills,NY  12 M         30:21.14  9:46 365/653   M 1-14:9/37      48.99  
 511.Philip Rivera        New City,NY        38 M   L     30:23.32  9:46 366/653   M35-39:52/85     44.26  
 512.Kevin Brown          Wading River,NY    33 M   L     30:24.21  9:47 367/653   M30-34:72/116    42.92  
 513.James Khan           Lic,NY             40 M   M     30:24.30  9:47 368/653   M40-44:64/93     44.89  
 514.Kelly Jabouin        Queens Village,NY  26 M   L     30:25.47  9:47 369/653   M25-29:51/81     42.40  
 515.Kimberly Hirsch      Ny,NY              15 F         30:25.83  9:47 142/527   F15-19:11/33     50.93  
 516.Maurice Harrington   Bronx,NY           35 M   L     30:25.86  9:47 370/653   M35-39:53/85     43.31  
 517.Sean Conry           Brooklyn,NY        39 M   L     30:26.25  9:47 371/653   M35-39:54/85     44.51  
 518.Amy Mangus           New York,NY        24 F         30:29.85  9:48 143/527   F20-24:21/46     48.53  
 519.Laura Gamboa         Oakland Gardens,NY 43 F   M     30:33.12  9:49 144/527   F40-44:12/53     51.10  
 520.Elizabeth Reis       Mount Vernon,NY    26 F         30:33.14  9:50 145/527   F25-29:27/83     48.44  
 521.Elizabeth Crofts     Northport,NY       13 F         30:34.52  9:50 146/527   F 1-14:5/37      52.24  
 522.Julio Tavarez        Bronx,NY           46 M   M     30:34.71  9:50 372/653   M45-49:43/78     46.73  
 523.Brian Mcallister     New York,NY        26 M   L     30:36.04  9:50 373/653   M25-29:52/81     42.16  
 524.Alicia Vivaldi       Staten Island,NY   28 F         30:36.50  9:51 147/527   F25-29:28/83     48.35  
 525.Heather Olivo        Staten Island,NY   28 F         30:36.74  9:51 148/527   F25-29:29/83     48.35  
 526.Edwin Rodriguez      Bronx,NY           29 M   L     30:36.81  9:51 374/653   M25-29:53/81     42.18  
 527.Nicholas Mason       Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     30:37.40  9:51 375/653   M30-34:73/116    42.33  
 528.Leo Moscoso          Chester,NY         30 M   L     30:39.18  9:51 376/653   M30-34:74/116    42.19  
 529.Glenn Garmont        New York,NY        42 M         30:39.25  9:51 377/653   M40-44:65/93     45.20  
 530.Sandy Santarsiero    Middle Village,NY  42 M   M     30:39.79  9:52 378/653   M40-44:66/93     45.19  
 531.Jose Lopez           Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     30:40.08  9:52 379/653   M30-34:75/116    42.27  
 532.Karen Oates          Bayonne,NJ         40 F   M     30:40.78  9:52 149/527   F40-44:13/53     49.85  
 533.Danny Suarez         Bronx,NY           32 M         30:41.20  9:52 380/653   M30-34:76/116    42.37  
 534.Yvette Puentes       Westbury,NY        41 F   L     30:42.44  9:52 150/527   F40-44:14/53     50.12  
 535.Monica Shane         Brooklyn,NY        34 F         30:42.72  9:53 151/527   F30-34:34/87     48.51  
 536.Marc Hannon          Cortlandt Manor,NY 23 M   L     30:43.10  9:53 381/653   M20-24:24/38     41.99  
 537.Albert Mahoney       Sunnyside,NY       55 M         30:43.88  9:53 382/653   M55-59:12/19     50.00  
 538.Alba Garzon          Bronx,NY           44 F   M     30:46.82  9:54 152/527   F40-44:15/53     51.14  
 539.Lucia Mazzuca        Washington,DC      28 F         30:46.89  9:54 153/527   F25-29:30/83     48.08  
 540.Erika Barros Sierra  New York,NY        29 F         30:46.99  9:54 154/527   F25-29:31/83     48.08  
 541.Angelo Tirado        Staten Island,NY   44 M   M     30:47.31  9:54 383/653   M40-44:67/93     45.70  
 542.Steffie Castro       Bronx,NY           29 F   L     30:47.36  9:54 155/527   F25-29:32/83     48.07  
 543.Loui Nevin Patagan   Brooklyn,NY        22 M         30:47.49  9:54 384/653   M20-24:25/38     41.91  
 544.Andrew Lunetta       Great Neck,NY      47 M   M     30:48.10  9:54 385/653   M45-49:44/78     46.75  
 545.Nelson Kenson        New York,NY        34 M   L     30:48.38  9:54 386/653   M30-34:77/116    42.56  
 546.Daniel Avion         Bay Shore,NY       28 F   L     30:49.91  9:55 156/527   F25-29:33/83     48.00  
 547.Rachel Gordon        Southport,CT       30 F         30:51.81  9:56 157/527   F30-34:35/87     47.97  
 548.Kristi Lowery        New York,NY        42 F         30:52.38  9:56 158/527   F40-44:16/53     50.19  
 549.Michael Housman      Beverly Hills,CA   31 M         30:52.47  9:56 387/653   M30-34:78/116    41.98  
 550.Timothy Meehan       Astoria,NY         28 M   L     30:52.96  9:56 388/653   M25-29:54/81     41.78  
 551.Stephanie Mazur      Forest Hills,NY    35 F   L     30:53.03  9:56 159/527   F35-39:21/75     48.39  
 552.Nancy Gilroy         New York,NY        45 F         30:55.35  9:57 160/527   F45-49:9/46      51.36  
 553.Jessica Galvin       Staten Island,NY   34 F   L     30:57.46  9:57 161/527   F30-34:36/87     48.12  
 554.Shelagh Dillon       Massapequa,NY      44 F   M     30:57.60  9:57 162/527   F40-44:17/53     50.84  
 555.Tameka Murtagh       Carle Place,NY     38 F   L     30:57.74  9:57 163/527   F35-39:22/75     48.85  
 556.Chris Crofts         Northport,NY       46 M         30:59.35  9:58 389/653   M45-49:45/78     46.11  
 557.Doug Ledoux          New York,NY        49 M         31:00.08  9:58 390/653   M45-49:46/78     47.19  
 558.Jainy Tong           New York,NY        25 F         31:00.57  9:58 164/527   F25-29:34/83     47.73  
 559.Joseph Digaetano     Lindenhurst,NY     40 M   M     31:01.11  9:59 391/653   M40-44:68/93     44.00  
 560.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          66 M   M     31:01.36  9:59 392/653   M65-69:5/11      54.57  
 561.Mary Deacy           Maspeth,NY         41 F   M     31:02.22  9:59 165/527   F40-44:18/53     49.58  
 562.Christopher Nickel   Bellport,NY        28 M   L     31:02.60  9:59 393/653   M25-29:55/81     41.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 563.Kamara Pettiford     Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     31:04.83 10:00 166/527   F25-29:35/83     47.62  
 564.Edwin Cesario        Staten Island,NY   50 M   L     31:05.48 10:00 394/653   M50-54:24/45     47.43  
 565.Mark Harford         New Yoyk,NY        38 M         31:06.37 10:00 395/653   M35-39:55/85     43.23  
 566.Margaret Defranco    Valley Stream,NY   47 F         31:08.43 10:01 167/527   F45-49:10/46     52.00  
 567.Stephanie Cortez     Manhattan,NY       16 F         31:09.72 10:01 168/527   F15-19:12/33     49.11  
 568.Paul Frawley         Yorktown Height,NY 45 M   M     31:10.61 10:02 396/653   M45-49:47/78     45.47  
 569.Chris Coke           New York,NY        26 M         31:11.95 10:02 397/653   M25-29:56/81     41.35  
 570.Mark Portelli        Pine Bush,NY       33 M   L     31:14.85 10:03 398/653   M30-34:79/116    41.76  
 571.Kristin Meenagh      Amawalk,NY         24 F         31:16.81 10:04 169/527   F20-24:22/46     47.31  
 572.Robert Hart          Garden City,NY     58 M   L     31:17.21 10:04 399/653   M55-59:13/19     50.38  
 573.Stephen Nasta        Bronx,NY           66 M         31:18.38 10:04 400/653   M65-69:6/11      54.08  
 574.Antonia Giordano     Staten Island,NY   34 F   L     31:19.31 10:04 170/527   F30-34:37/87     47.57  
 575.Paul Fazio           Staten Island,NY   32 M   L     31:19.58 10:04 401/653   M30-34:80/116    41.50  
 576.Ryan Niparts         New York,NY        24 M         31:20.13 10:05 402/653   M20-24:26/38     41.17  
 577.Michael Megdanis     Blauvelt,NY        32 M   L     31:20.81 10:05 403/653   M30-34:81/116    41.48  
 578.Douglas Hernandez    Melville,NY        39 M   L     31:23.88 10:06 404/653   M35-39:56/85     43.15  
 579.Toni Butler          New York,NY        41 F         31:25.37 10:06 171/527   F40-44:19/53     48.98  
 580.Katie Pare           East Northport,NY  16 F         31:26.06 10:07 172/527   F15-19:13/33     48.69  
 581.Paul Pare            East Northport,NY  47 M         31:27.92 10:07 405/653   M45-49:48/78     45.77  
 582.Jennifer Soto        Bronx,NY           29 F   L     31:30.83 10:08 173/527   F25-29:36/83     46.96  
 583.Gabriel Oliveras     New York,NY        34 M   L     31:30.87 10:08 406/653   M30-34:82/116    41.60  
 584.Olivia Bonner        Port Chester,NY    12 F         31:31.76 10:08 174/527   F 1-14:6/37      51.63  
 585.Janice Gilman        New York,NY        23 F         31:34.14 10:09 175/527   F20-24:23/46     46.88  
 586.Daniel Murphy        Hauppauge,NY       53 M   M     31:35.62 10:10 407/653   M50-54:25/45     47.83  
 587.Zachary Bonner       Port Chester,NY    41 M   M     31:36.05 10:10 408/653   M40-44:69/93     43.52  
 588.Tom Sjoberg          Valley Stream,NY   30 M         31:37.20 10:10 409/653   M30-34:83/116    40.90  
 589.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   42 F   M     31:39.96 10:11 176/527   F40-44:20/53     48.94  
 590.Jill Cruz            Coppell,TX         39 F         31:43.20 10:12 177/527   F35-39:23/75     47.93  
 591.Sean O'brien         Medford,NY         30 M   L     31:46.01 10:13 410/653   M30-34:84/116    40.71  
 592.Ed Hannon            Nanuet,NY          53 M   M     31:46.12 10:13 411/653   M50-54:26/45     47.57  
 593.John Murtagh         Carle Place,NY     38 M   L     31:46.95 10:13 412/653   M35-39:57/85     42.31  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 595.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        50 M   M     31:47.42 10:13 413/653   M50-54:27/45     46.39  
 596.Shaun Panton         Harriman,NY        17 M         31:50.59 10:14 414/653   M15-19:14/20     42.42  
 597.Sandra Reyes         Yonkers,NY         34 F   L     31:51.58 10:15 178/527   F30-34:38/87     46.76  
 598.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      62 M   M     31:54.66 10:16 415/653   M60-64:4/12      51.16  
 599.Derek King           New York,NY        20 M         31:56.61 10:16 416/653   M20-24:27/38     40.82  
 600.Peter King           New York,NY        60 M         31:56.69 10:16 417/653   M60-64:5/12      50.21  
 601.Eynat Naor           Oakland Gardens,NY 35 F   L     31:57.28 10:17 179/527   F35-39:24/75     46.76  
 602.Kelli Jenney         Ny,NY              15 F         31:57.39 10:17 180/527   F15-19:14/33     48.50  
 603.Daniel Spiegel       Floral Park,NY     34 M   L     31:57.66 10:17 418/653   M30-34:85/116    41.02  
 604.Alfonsina Delacruz   Bronx,NY           34 F   L     31:59.17 10:17 181/527   F30-34:39/87     46.58  
 605.Michael Ranieri      Bayside,NY         26 M   L     31:59.67 10:17 419/653   M25-29:57/81     40.32  
 606.Anthony Egan         Astoria,NY         25 M   L     32:00.58 10:18 420/653   M25-29:58/81     40.30  
 607.Ryan Foy             Kings Park,NY      30 M   L     32:01.66 10:18 421/653   M30-34:86/116    40.38  
 608.Chase Thomson        Chester,NJ         7  M         32:02.24 10:18 422/653   M 1-14:10/37     55.54  
 609.Steve Thomson        Chester,NJ         43 M         32:02.63 10:18 423/653   M40-44:70/93     43.57  
 610.Henry Marte          New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         32:02.71 10:18 424/653   M25-29:59/81     40.26  
 611.Chera Voels          Massapequa Park,NY 36 F   L     32:08.17 10:20 182/527   F35-39:25/75     46.66  
 612.Theresa Thomson      Chester,NJ         42 F         32:08.41 10:20 183/527   F40-44:21/53     48.21  
 613.Jose Cofresi         Brookln,NY         38 M   L     32:11.54 10:21 425/653   M35-39:58/85     41.78  
 614.Lauren Kucerak       Nyc,NY             39 F         32:12.40 10:21 184/527   F35-39:26/75     47.21  
 615.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   54 F         32:14.58 10:22 185/527   F50-54:5/29      54.70  
 616.Jen Nicastro         Floral Park,NY     20 F         32:16.20 10:23 186/527   F20-24:24/46     45.88  
 617.Stephen Nicastro     Floral Park,NY     54 M   M     32:16.33 10:23 426/653   M50-54:28/45     47.22  
 618.Jennifer Arches      New York,NY        31 F         32:17.94 10:23 187/527   F30-34:40/87     45.87  
 619.Noemi Nemeth         Clifton,NJ         34 F         32:22.75 10:25 188/527   F30-34:41/87     46.01  
 620.Keith Connelly       Rye Brook,NY       39 M   L     32:22.76 10:25 427/653   M35-39:59/85     41.84  
 621.Michael Gross        Mount Vernon,NY    33 M   L     32:24.04 10:25 428/653   M30-34:87/116    40.28  
 622.Donna Farrell        Mount Vernon,NY    38 F   L     32:26.72 10:26 189/527   F35-39:27/75     46.62  
 623.Glynis Andino        Bronx,NY           30 F   L     32:27.82 10:26 190/527   F30-34:42/87     45.60  
 624.Jude Mercado         Staten Island,NY   30 M         32:29.50 10:27 429/653   M30-34:88/116    39.80  
 625.Patricia Racioppo    Campbell Hall,NY   39 F         32:30.08 10:27 191/527   F35-39:28/75     46.78  
 626.Michael Racioppo     Campbell Hall,NY   39 M   L     32:30.14 10:27 430/653   M35-39:60/85     41.69  
 627.Gregory Tobin        Staten Island,NY   46 M   M     32:33.01 10:28 431/653   M45-49:49/78     43.90  
 628.Tom Cook             Concord,NY         30 M         32:33.14 10:28 432/653   M30-34:89/116    39.73  
 629.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   51 F   L     32:34.31 10:29 192/527   F50-54:6/29      52.11  
 630.Aidan Felice         Ronkonkoma,NY      11 M         32:34.96 10:29 433/653   M 1-14:11/37     46.94  
 631.Robert Becker        Laural Hollow,NY   12 M         32:35.41 10:29 434/653   M 1-14:12/37     45.63  
 632.Jonathan Schwartz    Hoboken,NJ         30 M         32:36.16 10:29 435/653   M30-34:90/116    39.67  
 633.Tania Figueroa       Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     32:36.22 10:29 193/527   F30-34:43/87     45.41  
 634.Renata Freitas       Rio De Janeiro,RJ  31 M         32:39.28 10:30 436/653   M30-34:91/116    39.69  
 635.Paulo Carvalho       Rio De Janeiro,RJ  38 M         32:39.36 10:30 437/653   M35-39:61/85     41.18  
 636.Patrick Nichols      New York,NY        30 M         32:40.18 10:30 438/653   M30-34:92/116    39.59  
 637.Carolyn Defranco     Valley Stream,NY   10 F         32:40.46 10:30 194/527   F 1-14:7/37      52.21  
 638.Victor Gorman        New York,NY        38 M   L     32:44.20 10:32 439/653   M35-39:62/85     41.08  
 639.Thomas Carvin        New York,NY        46 M   M     32:45.10 10:32 440/653   M45-49:50/78     43.63  
 640.Javier Oritz         Bronx,NY           14 M         32:45.12 10:32 441/653   M 1-14:13/37     43.33  
 641.Anthony Favale       Staten Island,NY   48 M   M     32:46.14 10:32 442/653   M45-49:51/78     44.29  
 642.John Mclaughlin      Mineola,NY         48 M   L     32:46.61 10:32 443/653   M45-49:52/78     44.28  
 643.Luis Gutierrez       Brooklyn,NY        23 M   L     32:46.90 10:33 444/653   M20-24:28/38     39.35  
 644.Brittan Hallar       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         32:50.65 10:34 195/527   F30-34:44/87     45.11  
 645.Gannet Hallar        Steamboat Sprin,CO 35 F         32:50.76 10:34 196/527   F35-39:29/75     45.50  
 646.Kenya Bolden         Bayshore,NY        37 F   L     32:51.11 10:34 197/527   F35-39:30/75     45.83  
 647.Jennifer Tiberio     New York,NY        30 F         32:51.68 10:34 198/527   F30-34:45/87     45.05  
 648.Maria Frances        South Huntingto,NY 45 F         32:57.68 10:36 199/527   F45-49:11/46     48.18  
 649.Christine Reddy      Manhattan,NY       26 F         32:58.60 10:36 200/527   F25-29:37/83     44.88  
 650.Jeremy Lucca         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     32:59.09 10:36 445/653   M25-29:60/81     39.11  
 651.Piotr Zebrowski      Ridgewood,NY       32 M   L     32:59.51 10:37 446/653   M30-34:93/116    39.41  
 652.Katie Hotze          New York,NY        29 F         32:59.79 10:37 201/527   F25-29:38/83     44.85  
 653.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       63 F         33:01.51 10:37 202/527   F60-64:1/11      60.47  
 654.Roman Vilnyanskiy    New York,NY        22 M   L     33:04.04 10:38 447/653   M20-24:29/38     39.03  
 655.Gerald Walsh         Staten Island,NY   49 M   M     33:07.78 10:39 448/653   M45-49:53/78     44.16  
 656.Ray Hawkins          Smithtown,NY       45 M   M     33:08.07 10:39 449/653   M45-49:54/78     42.79  
 657.Juan Jaramillo       Ridgewood,NY       35 M         33:08.25 10:39 450/653   M35-39:63/85     39.77  
 658.Fredy Monzon         Levittown,NY       45 M   M     33:08.39 10:39 451/653   M45-49:55/78     42.78  
 659.Dana Hamilton        Chestnut Ridge,NY  34 F         33:13.94 10:41 203/527   F30-34:46/87     44.83  
 660.Melissa Casey        Stony Point,NY     24 F         33:14.02 10:41 204/527   F20-24:25/46     44.53  
 661.Michelle Martinez    East Elmhurst,NY   39 F   L     33:19.34 10:43 205/527   F35-39:31/75     45.63  
 662.Leonora Breen        Maspeth,NY         31 F         33:22.98 10:44 206/527   F30-34:47/87     44.38  
 663.Michael Mccaffry     Staten Island,NY   41 M         33:24.28 10:45 452/653   M40-44:71/93     41.17  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 665.Caroline Flynn       Manhattan,NY       15 F         33:28.02 10:46 207/527   F15-19:15/33     46.31  
 666.Ray Jakas            Ronkonkoma,NY      52 M         33:29.06 10:46 453/653   M50-54:29/45     44.77  
 667.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  56 F         33:30.13 10:46 208/527   F55-59:5/16      54.04  
 668.Melody Robinson      Bayshore,NY        28 F   L     33:30.25 10:47 209/527   F25-29:39/83     44.17  
 669.Kaitlin Zulch        Staten Island,NY   24 F         33:31.24 10:47 210/527   F20-24:26/46     44.15  
 670.Michele Zrelak       New City,NY        34 F         33:31.66 10:47 211/527   F30-34:48/87     44.44  
 671.Kevin Paynter        Orangeburg,NY      38 M   L     33:31.92 10:47 454/653   M35-39:64/85     40.11  
 672.Dave Legaz           Whitestone,NY      48 M   M     33:33.01 10:47 455/653   M45-49:56/78     43.26  
 673.Dan Ryan             New City,NY        37 M   L     33:33.22 10:47 456/653   M35-39:65/85     39.79  
 674.Maria Veliz          Bronx,NY           34 F   L     33:34.16 10:48 212/527   F30-34:49/87     44.38  
 675.Raphael Lima         Rio De Janeiro,RJ  34 M         33:36.35 10:48 457/653   M30-34:94/116    39.01  
 676.Tarah Barrett        Barrett,NY         39 F   L     33:36.45 10:49 213/527   F35-39:32/75     45.24  
 677.Robert Wylie         North Babylon,NY   42 M   M     33:36.97 10:49 458/653   M40-44:72/93     41.22  
 678.Damian Pena          Brooklyn,NY        11 M         33:37.31 10:49 459/653   M 1-14:14/37     45.49  
 679.Adam Lee             Staten Island,NY   13 M         33:37.49 10:49 460/653   M 1-14:15/37     43.14  
 680.Vincent Coogan       Highland Mills,NY  53 M         33:38.82 10:49 461/653   M50-54:30/45     44.91  
 681.Sean Murray          Forest Hills,NY    41 M         33:41.66 10:50 462/653   M40-44:73/93     40.82  
 682.Paul Dellacona       Bellerose,NY       63 M   M     33:41.70 10:50 463/653   M60-64:6/12      48.88  
 683.Maureen Traxler      Garden City,NY     63 F         33:41.72 10:50 214/527   F60-64:2/11      59.27  
 684.Jackson Wong         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         33:41.76 10:50 464/653   M30-34:95/116    38.38  
 685.Samson Huynh         Staten Island,NY   30 M         33:42.40 10:50 465/653   M30-34:96/116    38.37  
 686.Dina Charles         College Point,NY   34 F         33:42.79 10:51 215/527   F30-34:50/87     44.19  
 687.Danielle Donoghue    Staten Island,NY   28 F   L     33:45.97 10:52 216/527   F25-29:40/83     43.83  
 688.Schern Yung          New York,NY        27 F         33:45.99 10:52 217/527   F25-29:41/83     43.83  
 689.Linda Ng             New York,NY        41 F         33:51.10 10:53 218/527   F40-44:22/53     45.46  
 690.Andre Parker         Brooklyn,NY        54 M   M     33:52.87 10:54 466/653   M50-54:31/45     44.98  
 691.Lynn Mandia          Highland,NY        49 F         33:54.22 10:54 219/527   F45-49:12/46     48.85  
 692.Mckenna Aquino       Ny,NY              16 F         33:55.31 10:55 220/527   F15-19:16/33     45.12  
 693.Zoe Sakas            New York,NY        17 F         33:55.40 10:55 221/527   F15-19:17/33     44.56  
 694.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     47 F   L     33:55.70 10:55 222/527   F45-49:13/46     47.73  
 695.Raymond Zulch        Staten Island,NY   55 M         33:57.27 10:55 467/653   M55-59:14/19     45.26  
 696.Jeanette Rodriguez   Jersey City,NJ     34 F         33:59.43 10:56 223/527   F30-34:51/87     43.83  
 697.Roy Gier             Merrick,NY         47 M   M     33:59.69 10:56 468/653   M45-49:57/78     42.36  
 698.Adrian Harris        New York,NY        40 M   M     34:01.02 10:56 469/653   M40-44:74/93     40.13  
 699.Orlando Perez        Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M         34:02.93 10:57 470/653   M35-39:66/85     39.21  
 700.Jorge Arroyo         Palmetto Bay,FL    23 M         34:03.08 10:57 471/653   M20-24:30/38     37.88  
 701.Kareem Parker        Brooklyn,NY        31 M         34:08.03 10:59 472/653   M30-34:97/116    37.97  
 702.Jeff Meenagh         Amawalk,NY         52 M   M     34:08.49 10:59 473/653   M50-54:32/45     43.90  
 703.Lisa Vasquez         Hoboken,NJ         37 F         34:08.97 10:59 224/527   F35-39:33/75     44.09  
 704.Shirley Parker       New York,NY        53 F         34:09.01 10:59 225/527   F50-54:7/29      50.98  
 705.Kevin German         Richmond Hill,NY   23 M         34:09.52 10:59 474/653   M20-24:31/38     37.76  
 706.Michael Smith        Ronkonkoma,NY      38 M   L     34:09.60 10:59 475/653   M35-39:67/85     39.37  
 707.Elizabeth Rafferty   Astoria,NY         30 F         34:10.34 10:59 226/527   F30-34:52/87     43.32  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 708.Brian Mccarthy       Glendale,NY        50 M   M     34:11.60 11:00 476/653   M50-54:33/45     43.13  
 709.Colleen Donahue      Manhattan,NY       15 F         34:12.03 11:00 227/527   F15-19:18/33     45.31  
 710.Marilyn Williams     Suffern,NY         39 F   L     34:15.02 11:01 228/527   F35-39:34/75     44.39  
 711.Sharon Gorris        Lakewood,OH        42 F         34:21.19 11:03 229/527   F40-44:23/53     45.11  
 712.Katy Saunders        Hoboken,NJ         23 F         34:21.66 11:03 230/527   F20-24:27/46     43.07  
 713.Alixandra Wershba    Dix Hills,NY       23 F         34:22.39 11:03 231/527   F20-24:28/46     43.06  
 714.Tony Gorris          Lakewood,OH        42 M         34:22.49 11:03 477/653   M40-44:75/93     40.31  
 715.Amy Murphy           Brooklyn,NY        29 F         34:22.70 11:03 232/527   F25-29:42/83     43.05  
 716.Laura Mason          Brooklyn,NY        27 F         34:23.74 11:04 233/527   F25-29:43/83     43.03  
 717.Vincent Lam          Staten Island,NY   29 M   L     34:24.94 11:04 478/653   M25-29:61/81     37.52  
 718.James Drummy         Astoria,NY         28 M   L     34:25.57 11:04 479/653   M25-29:62/81     37.48  
 719.Barbara Harper       Brooklyn,NY        42 F   M     34:29.64 11:06 234/527   F40-44:24/53     44.92  
 720.Daniel Osipowich     Hauppauge,NY       48 M         34:30.18 11:06 480/653   M45-49:58/78     42.07  
 721.Meagan Osipowich     Hauppauge,NY       22 F         34:30.24 11:06 235/527   F20-24:29/46     42.89  
 722.Erin Osipowich       Hauppauge,NY       20 F         34:30.26 11:06 236/527   F20-24:30/46     42.91  
 723.Lindsay Barad        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         34:31.05 11:06 237/527   F25-29:44/83     42.88  
 724.Kristine Schelberger Bronx,NY           33 F   L     34:32.09 11:06 238/527   F30-34:53/87     43.04  
 725.John Velez           East Quogue,NY     36 M   L     34:32.95 11:07 481/653   M35-39:68/85     38.38  
 726.Tracy Velez          East Quogue,NY     31 F         34:32.98 11:07 239/527   F30-34:54/87     42.88  
 727.Nilsa Perez          Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     34:38.96 11:09 240/527   F30-34:55/87     42.90  
 728.Philip Lam           Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     34:39.97 11:09 482/653   M30-34:98/116    37.64  
 729.Diana Leifels        Flushing,NY        65 F         34:45.01 11:11 241/527   F65-69:1/5       59.21  
 730.Michael Gaerman      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         34:45.93 11:11 483/653   M25-29:63/81     37.14  
 731.Ben Nash             ,                  29 M         34:46.12 11:11 484/653   M25-29:64/81     37.14  
 732.Thomas Huntley       Bronx,NY           15 M         34:46.45 11:11 485/653   M15-19:15/20     40.04  
 733.Jean Gaillard        Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     34:46.75 11:11 486/653   M25-29:65/81     37.12  
 734.Christine Tien-chan  Edison,NJ          31 F         34:52.17 11:13 242/527   F30-34:56/87     42.49  
 735.Mariel Strouse       Astoria,NY         26 F         34:53.17 11:13 243/527   F25-29:45/83     42.42  
 736.Guadalupe Campos     New York,NY        36 F         34:55.64 11:14 244/527   F35-39:35/75     42.93  
 737.Christopher Masterso Long Beach,NY      39 M   L     34:58.75 11:15 487/653   M35-39:69/85     38.73  
 738.Brian Shea           Bronx,NY           35 M   L     34:58.99 11:15 488/653   M35-39:70/85     37.67  
 739.Carolyn Brophy       Hopewell Juncti,NY 38 F         34:59.53 11:15 245/527   F35-39:36/75     43.22  
 740.John Schupp          Bronx,NY           43 M   M     35:00.21 11:15 489/653   M40-44:76/93     39.88  
 741.Daisy Jong           Brooklyn,NY        48 F         35:01.64 11:16 246/527   F45-49:14/46     46.74  
 742.Sylvia Wood          Traralgon,AU       40 F         35:02.03 11:16 247/527   F40-44:25/53     43.65  
 743.Jason Havens         New York,NY        33 M         35:02.15 11:16 490/653   M30-34:99/116    37.25  
 744.Elizabeth Guinan     New York,NY        33 F         35:02.16 11:16 248/527   F30-34:57/87     42.42  
 745.Yolanda Vasquez      Fort Lee,NJ        41 F         35:05.91 11:17 249/527   F40-44:26/53     43.85  
 746.Pablo Herrera        Jamaica,NY         26 M   L     35:08.22 11:18 491/653   M25-29:66/81     36.71  
 747.Zoltan Gyori         White Plains,NY    30 F         35:09.81 11:19 250/527   F30-34:58/87     42.10  
 748.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,NY  43 F   M     35:10.34 11:19 251/527   F40-44:27/53     44.39  
 749.Peter Rosr           Malverne,NY        37 M   L     35:10.44 11:19 492/653   M35-39:71/85     37.96  
 750.Alina Streche        Flushing,NY        35 F         35:11.32 11:19 252/527   F35-39:37/75     42.47  
 751.Andy Chan            Edison,NJ          32 M         35:12.57 11:19 493/653   M30-34:100/116   36.93  
 752.Gail Chiarovano      Glendale,NY        43 F         35:14.41 11:20 253/527   F40-44:28/53     44.31  
 753.John Mccarthy        Long Beach,NY      69 M         35:14.78 11:20 494/653   M65-69:7/11      49.45  
 754.Aldelira Prince      New York,NY        47 F         35:16.40 11:21 254/527   F45-49:15/46     45.91  
 755.Shu Luan Chen        White Plains,NY    30 F         35:16.58 11:21 255/527   F30-34:59/87     41.97  
 756.Paula Brown          Mohegan Lake,NY    36 F   L     35:17.73 11:21 256/527   F35-39:38/75     42.48  
 757.Remi Simoes          Bronx,NY           31 F         35:17.93 11:21 257/527   F30-34:60/87     41.97  
 758.Christy Newill       Kings Park,NY      38 F   L     35:18.04 11:21 258/527   F35-39:39/75     42.85  
 759.Steven Giuliani      East Northport,NY  10 M         35:19.00 11:22 495/653   M 1-14:16/37     44.70  
 760.Kerry O'connor       Smithtown,NY       37 F   L     35:20.55 11:22 259/527   F35-39:40/75     42.60  
 761.Felix Rodriguez      Staten Island,NY   52 M   M     35:21.21 11:22 496/653   M50-54:34/45     42.40  
 762.Elaine Lam           Brooklyn,NY        39 F         35:21.76 11:22 260/527   F35-39:41/75     43.00  
 763.Monika Gyori         White Plains,NY    30 F         35:21.82 11:22 261/527   F30-34:61/87     41.86  
 764.Padraic Wedge        Valhalla,NY        9  M         35:23.81 11:23 497/653   M 1-14:17/37     46.21  
 765.Michelle Furrey      Commack,NY         27 F         35:24.01 11:23 262/527   F25-29:46/83     41.81  
 766.Jessa Cascino        Glen Head,NY       30 F         35:24.09 11:23 263/527   F30-34:62/87     41.82  
 767.Jessica Wedge        Valhalla,NY        47 F         35:24.30 11:23 264/527   F45-49:16/46     45.74  
 768.Rubiela Villarreal   Brooklyn,NY        48 F         35:24.72 11:23 265/527   F45-49:17/46     46.23  
 769.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          77 M         35:28.12 11:24 498/653   M70-98:3/7       55.45  
 770.Christina Harris     Brooklyn,NY        29 F         35:33.36 11:26 266/527   F25-29:47/83     41.62  
 771.Bernadette Ortiz     Silver Spring,MD   24 F         35:44.37 11:30 267/527   F20-24:31/46     41.41  
 772.Michael D'angelo     New York,NY        26 M         35:45.51 11:30 499/653   M25-29:67/81     36.08  
 773.Cookie Elkin         New York,NY        29 F         35:57.97 11:34 268/527   F25-29:48/83     41.15  
 774.Weiss Yael           New York,NY        32 F         35:58.25 11:34 269/527   F30-34:63/87     41.24  
 775.Anthony Torres       Astoria,NY         47 M   M     35:59.23 11:34 500/653   M45-49:59/78     40.02  
 776.Josse Mayorga        Silver Spring,MD   25 M         36:01.96 11:35 501/653   M25-29:68/81     35.80  
 777.Paula Wilson         Bronx,NY           40 F         36:04.95 11:36 270/527   F40-44:29/53     42.38  
 778.Jessica Keyer        New York,NY        36 F         36:07.62 11:37 271/527   F35-39:42/75     41.51  
 779.Adam Torres          Staten Island,NY   32 M   L     36:09.17 11:38 502/653   M30-34:101/116   35.96  
 780.Dominick Cappiello   Long Beach,NY      37 M   L     36:11.77 11:38 503/653   M35-39:72/85     36.89  
 781.Scott Gould          Oceanside,NY       37 M   L     36:11.88 11:39 504/653   M35-39:73/85     36.88  
 782.Richard Bennett      New York,NY        53 M         36:12.03 11:39 505/653   M50-54:35/45     41.75  
 783.Karen Ramirez        Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     36:14.57 11:39 272/527   F30-34:64/87     40.85  
 784.Jennifer Daniele     Whitestone,NY      39 F         36:17.89 11:40 273/527   F35-39:43/75     41.89  
 785.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,NY      55 F         36:19.56 11:41 274/527   F55-59:6/16      49.19  
 786.William Luzzi        East Rockaway,NY   31 M         36:19.66 11:41 506/653   M30-34:102/116   35.68  
 787.Christa Hartmann     Ny,NY              69 F         36:27.16 11:43 275/527   F65-69:2/5       60.09  
 788.Racquel Chambers     Brooklyn,NY        30 F         36:28.35 11:44 276/527   F30-34:65/87     40.59  
 789.Patti Boersma        Union,IL           59 F         36:31.44 11:45 277/527   F55-59:7/16      51.64  
 790.Carmen Dusenberry    New York,NY        35 F         36:31.54 11:45 278/527   F35-39:44/75     40.91  
 791.Eunice Shafidiya     Valley Stream,NY   39 F   L     36:32.91 11:45 279/527   F35-39:45/75     41.60  
 792.Tyler Lynch          Ossining,NY        9  M         36:33.46 11:45 507/653   M 1-14:18/37     44.75  
 793.Kevin Lynch          Ossining,NY        43 M   L     36:34.05 11:46 508/653   M40-44:77/93     38.18  
 794.Daniel Leon          Monroe,NY          43 M   M     36:40.60 11:48 509/653   M40-44:78/93     38.07  
 795.James Rooney         Glen Oaks,NY       34 M   L     36:48.19 11:50 510/653   M30-34:103/116   35.62  
 796.Stephanie Moroff     Glen Oaks,NY       27 F   L     36:48.37 11:50 280/527   F25-29:49/83     40.21  
 797.Michelle Medina      Flushing,NY        26 F         36:50.12 11:51 281/527   F25-29:50/83     40.18  
 798.Michelle Coyle       Milford,PA         43 F   M     36:52.23 11:52 282/527   F40-44:30/53     42.35  
 799.Siobren Pyce         Middle Village,NY  19 F         36:53.37 11:52 283/527   F15-19:19/33     40.28  
 800.Jonathan Murray      Plainview,NY       26 M   L     36:57.96 11:53 511/653   M25-29:69/81     34.90  
 801.Lindsay Henry        Hoboken,NJ         30 F         37:01.53 11:55 284/527   F30-34:66/87     39.98  
 802.Amanda Johnson       New York,NY        29 F         37:04.86 11:56 285/527   F25-29:51/83     39.91  
 803.Mimi Coluccio-sukkar New York,NY        35 F         37:04.93 11:56 286/527   F35-39:46/75     40.30  
 804.John Vigiano         Medford,NY         10 M         37:12.69 11:58 512/653   M 1-14:19/37     42.43  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 806.Lee Fisher           Staten Island,NY   41 M   L     37:14.13 11:59 513/653   M40-44:79/93     36.93  
 807.Thomas Dillon        Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     37:15.47 11:59 514/653   M35-39:74/85     36.37  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 808.Sara Weiss           New York,NY        27 F         37:26.60 12:03 287/527   F25-29:52/83     39.53  
 809.Mike Cook            Concord,NC         47 M         37:28.33 12:03 515/653   M45-49:60/78     38.43  
 810.Mido Wu              East Elmhurst,NY   33 F         37:29.10 12:03 288/527   F30-34:67/87     39.65  
 811.Pat Morley           West Islip,NY      55 F         37:31.24 12:04 289/527   F55-59:8/16      47.62  
 812.Dan Koski            Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     37:33.03 12:05 516/653   M25-29:70/81     34.35  
 813.Luis Moreira         Ronkonkoma,NY      24 M   L     37:33.22 12:05 517/653   M20-24:32/38     34.35  
 814.Emma Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 12 F         37:33.94 12:05 290/527   F 1-14:8/37      43.34  
 815.Kenny Idonu          New York,NY        43 M         37:36.25 12:06 518/653   M40-44:80/93     37.13  
 816.Tanya Sperling       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         37:41.28 12:07 291/527   F25-29:53/83     39.27  
 817.Mayra Sanchez        Newburgh,NY        34 F   L     37:50.70 12:10 292/527   F30-34:68/87     39.37  
 818.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,NY           30 F   L     37:50.86 12:10 293/527   F30-34:69/87     39.12  
 819.Marni Nichols        Massapequa,NY      22 F         37:53.39 12:11 294/527   F20-24:32/46     39.06  
 820.Giovanni Bermeo      Jamaica,NY         23 M   L     37:54.84 12:12 519/653   M20-24:33/38     34.02  
 821.Keith Kucerak        Bronx,NY           43 M   M     37:58.23 12:13 520/653   M40-44:81/93     36.77  
 822.Zach Gabrielski      New York,NY        29 M         38:04.96 12:15 521/653   M25-29:71/81     33.90  
 823.Jo Temah Gabrielski  New York,NY        28 F         38:05.01 12:15 295/527   F25-29:54/83     38.86  
 824.Jessica Hagstrom     New York,NY        30 F         38:05.50 12:15 296/527   F30-34:70/87     38.87  
 825.Mike Conte           Greenwich,CT       36 M         38:05.88 12:15 522/653   M35-39:75/85     34.80  
 826.Jayme Petrillo       Brooklyn,NY        34 F   L     38:09.06 12:16 297/527   F30-34:71/87     39.05  
 827.Kristin Sapienza     Copiague,NY        25 F         38:10.09 12:17 298/527   F25-29:55/83     38.78  
 828.Margie Jakas         Ronkonkoma,NY      49 F         38:10.53 12:17 299/527   F45-49:18/46     43.38  
 829.Lauren Hall          New York,NY        23 F         38:11.12 12:17 300/527   F20-24:33/46     38.76  
 830.Hispolito Sanchez    Newyork,NY         40 M   M     38:14.90 12:18 523/653   M40-44:82/93     35.69  
 831.Daniel Chan          Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     38:14.99 12:18 524/653   M30-34:104/116   33.99  
 832.Jacqueline Spiegel   New Hyde Park,NY   27 F         38:17.14 12:19 301/527   F25-29:56/83     38.66  
 833.Daniel O'malley      Richmond Hill,NY   18 M         38:17.64 12:19 525/653   M15-19:16/20     34.84  
 834.Donna Zulch          Staten Island,NY   56 F   M     38:18.91 12:19 302/527   F55-59:9/16      47.26  
 835.Bevin Mcgee          North Babylon,NY   24 F         38:19.03 12:19 303/527   F20-24:34/46     38.62  
 836.Sally Doering-washam Burnsville,MN      50 F         38:21.06 12:20 304/527   F50-54:8/29      43.71  
 837.Sharon Olivo-perez   Patterson,NY       46 F   M     38:22.84 12:21 305/527   F45-49:19/46     41.77  
 838.Winnie Yee           Brooklyn,NY        29 F         38:23.74 12:21 306/527   F25-29:57/83     38.55  
 839.Jose Cofresi         Brookln,NY         19 M         38:30.17 12:23 526/653   M15-19:17/20     34.22  
 840.Deirdre Hennessy     Orangeburg,NY      11 F         38:30.87 12:23 307/527   F 1-14:9/37      43.21  
 841.Erica Macauda        Staten Island,NY   25 F   L     38:33.82 12:24 308/527   F25-29:58/83     38.38  
 842.Luis Negron          Middletown,NY      30 M   L     38:36.57 12:25 527/653   M30-34:105/116   33.50  
 843.Caroline Lieber      New York,NY        58 F         38:41.01 12:27 309/527   F55-59:10/16     48.09  
 844.Hans Jeannot         Hempstead,NY       36 M   L     38:41.60 12:27 528/653   M35-39:76/85     34.27  
 845.Terence Brennan      New York,NY        49 M   M     38:42.30 12:27 529/653   M45-49:61/78     37.80  
 846.Esau Figueroa  Jr.   Washingtonville,NY 45 M   M     39:03.32 12:34 530/653   M45-49:62/78     36.30  
 847.Sambath Ouk          Bronx,NY           30 M         39:05.36 12:34 531/653   M30-34:106/116   33.08  
 848.Carlos Anchundia     Arveren,NY         36 M   L     39:06.00 12:35 532/653   M35-39:77/85     33.91  
 849.Michael Jurena       Lynbrook,NY        36 M   L     39:06.05 12:35 533/653   M35-39:78/85     33.91  
 850.Peter Lizzio         Syosset,NY         53 M         39:07.01 12:35 534/653   M50-54:36/45     38.63  
 851.Jared Perez          Patterson,NY       15 M         39:19.16 12:39 535/653   M15-19:18/20     35.41  
 852.Jennifer Romeno      Ny,NY              17 F         39:23.77 12:40 310/527   F15-19:20/33     38.37  
 853.Sarah Hansen         Cornwall,NY        12 F         39:34.85 12:44 311/527   F 1-14:10/37     41.13  
 854.Sammy Lee            Brooklyn,NY        28 M   L     39:36.43 12:44 536/653   M25-29:72/81     32.57  
 855.Jacqueline Bourne    Brentwood,NY       44 F   L     39:37.07 12:45 312/527   F40-44:31/53     39.73  
 856.Doris Cordero        Staten Island,NY   36 F   L     39:39.70 12:45 313/527   F35-39:47/75     37.81  
 857.Xenia Maradiaga      Mount Vernon,NY    38 F         39:42.28 12:46 314/527   F35-39:48/75     38.09  
 858.Sandy Sanchez        Yonkers,NY         29 F   L     39:42.75 12:46 315/527   F25-29:59/83     37.27  
 859.Amy Miner            Germantown,NY      37 F         39:42.81 12:46 316/527   F35-39:49/75     37.91  
 860.Nadi Abuhamdeh       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   L     39:42.83 12:46 317/527   F25-29:60/83     37.27  
 861.Wayne Kam            Flushing,NY        34 M   L     39:43.40 12:47 537/653   M30-34:107/116   33.00  
 862.Tommy Ng             Brooklyn,NY        40 M   M     39:48.04 12:48 538/653   M40-44:83/93     34.29  
 863.Michael Ng           Brooklyn,NY        9  M         39:48.12 12:48 539/653   M 1-14:20/37     41.10  
 864.Maria Marquez        Middle Village,NY  28 F         39:52.72 12:50 318/527   F25-29:61/83     37.11  
 865.Susan Becken         Laurel Hollow,NY   46 F         39:54.08 12:50 319/527   F45-49:20/46     40.18  
 866.Ann Riccobene        Syosset,NY         52 F         39:54.12 12:50 320/527   F50-54:9/29      43.08  
 867.Vanessa Figueroa     Brooklyn,NY        27 F         39:59.28 12:52 321/527   F25-29:62/83     37.01  
 868.Aidan Ryan           Hauppauge,NY       8  M         39:59.88 12:52 540/653   M 1-14:21/37     42.55  
 869.Nancy Lowry          Brooklyn,NY        32 F         39:59.95 12:52 322/527   F30-34:72/87     37.09  
 870.Eileen Ryan-murphy   Hauppauge,NY       46 F   M     40:08.25 12:55 323/527   F45-49:21/46     39.94  
 871.Pedro Tejada         Bronx,NY           28 M   L     40:09.72 12:55 541/653   M25-29:73/81     32.12  
 872.Sandra Delzotti      Staten Island,NY   61 F         40:10.71 12:55 324/527   F60-64:3/11      48.28  
 873.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,NY          62 M   M     40:12.69 12:56 542/653   M60-64:7/12      40.60  
 874.Karen Ferrara        Goshen,NY          31 F   L     40:12.72 12:56 325/527   F30-34:73/87     36.85  
 875.Maria Calasanz       Brooklyn,NY        41 F         40:13.17 12:56 326/527   F40-44:32/53     38.26  
 876.Richard Ferrara  Jr. Goshen,NY          34 M         40:14.42 12:57 543/653   M30-34:108/116   32.58  
 877.Rob Haffner          Calgary,AB         47 M   M     40:15.58 12:57 544/653   M45-49:63/78     35.77  
 878.Mike Turcotte        Calgary,AB         53 M   M     40:17.72 12:58 545/653   M50-54:37/45     37.50  
 879.Maggie Clamp         Staten Island,NY   35 F   L     40:18.25 12:58 327/527   F35-39:50/75     37.08  
 880.Johan Martin         New York,NY        43 M         40:18.30 12:58 546/653   M40-44:84/93     34.64  
 881.Richard Aseng        Staten Island,NY   34 M   L     40:18.72 12:58 547/653   M30-34:109/116   32.52  
 882.Shawn Ziel           Staten Island,NY   34 M   L     40:19.09 12:58 548/653   M30-34:110/116   32.52  
 883.David Griffith       Brooklyn,NY        53 M         40:23.18 12:59 549/653   M50-54:38/45     37.42  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 884.Andrey Vishnevskiy   Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     40:23.82 13:00 550/653   M25-29:74/81     31.93  
 885.Guinevere Seaver     Brooklyn,NY        12 F         40:25.50 13:00 328/527   F 1-14:11/37     40.27  
 886.Tim Felice           Ronkonkoma,NY      46 M         40:25.77 13:00 551/653   M45-49:64/78     35.34  
 887.Klara Liberovich     Brooklyn,NY        23 F         40:30.18 13:02 329/527   F20-24:35/46     36.54  
 888.Hawa Waggeh          Bronx,NY           18 F         40:32.40 13:02 330/527   F15-19:21/33     36.90  
 889.Bintou Sankareh      Bronx,NY           17 F         40:32.76 13:02 331/527   F15-19:22/33     37.28  
 890.Erik Hernandez       Bronx,NY           42 M   L     40:42.34 13:06 552/653   M40-44:85/93     34.04  
 891.Kevin Brown          Baldwin,NY         48 M   M     40:44.23 13:06 553/653   M45-49:65/78     35.63  
 892.Marie Shea           Cortlandt Mnr,NY   54 F   M     40:47.03 13:07 332/527   F50-54:10/29     43.24  
 893.Joe Esposito         Brooklyn,NY        62 M   L     40:47.17 13:07 554/653   M60-64:8/12      40.03  
 894.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     65 M   M     40:47.79 13:07 555/653   M65-69:8/11      41.11  
 895.Aurora Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     47 F         41:11.12 13:15 333/527   F45-49:22/46     39.32  
 896.Corie Schwartz       Monroe,NY          39 F         41:13.13 13:15 334/527   F35-39:51/75     36.89  
 897.Justine Killion      New York,NY        39 F   L     41:16.53 13:17 335/527   F35-39:52/75     36.84  
 898.Jack Morley          West Islip,NY      53 M   M     41:16.74 13:17 556/653   M50-54:39/45     36.61  
 899.Lisa Santos          Bronx,NY           27 F         41:18.83 13:17 336/527   F25-29:63/83     35.82  
 900.Nichola Piliouras    Lynbrook,NY        42 M   L     41:20.34 13:18 557/653   M40-44:86/93     33.52  
 901.Andrew Hall          Jamaica,NY         36 M         41:22.91 13:19 558/653   M35-39:79/85     32.04  
 902.Regina Hennessy      Orangeburg,NY      41 F         41:23.39 13:19 337/527   F40-44:33/53     37.18  
 903.Kevin Mckenna        Kings Park,NY      13 M         41:40.27 13:24 559/653   M 1-14:22/37     34.81  
 904.Ryan Mckenna         Kings Park,NY      10 M         41:48.89 13:27 560/653   M 1-14:23/37     37.76  
 905.John Mckenna         Kings Park,NY      43 M   M     41:49.41 13:27 561/653   M40-44:87/93     33.38  
 906.Ancy George          New Hyde Park,NY   25 F         41:51.68 13:28 338/527   F25-29:64/83     35.35  
 907.Faith Nimer          Port Jefferson ,NY 30 F         41:51.82 13:28 339/527   F30-34:74/87     35.36  
 908.Kirsty Renwick       Edinburgh,UK       30 F         41:54.86 13:29 340/527   F30-34:75/87     35.32  
 909.Gordon Bennett       South Ozone Par,NY 35 M         42:02.37 13:31 562/653   M35-39:80/85     31.35  
 910.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,NY  31 M   L     42:04.94 13:32 563/653   M30-34:111/116   30.80  
 911.George Chiarovano    Glendale,NY        11 M         42:05.67 13:32 564/653   M 1-14:24/37     36.34  
 912.Robert Chiarovano    Glendale,NY        47 M         42:06.71 13:33 565/653   M45-49:66/78     34.20  
 913.Maria Paredes        Corona,NY          23 F         42:18.45 13:37 341/527   F20-24:36/46     34.98  
 914.Brian Doherty        Brooklyn,NY        45 M   M     42:19.85 13:37 566/653   M45-49:67/78     33.49  
 915.Kiera Doherty        Brooklyn,NY        11 F         42:19.94 13:37 342/527   F 1-14:12/37     39.31  
 916.Charles Panton       Harriman,NY        49 M   M     42:29.60 13:40 567/653   M45-49:68/78     34.43  
 917.Julia Bruno          Staten Island,NY   64 F         42:33.16 13:41 343/527   F60-64:4/11      47.63  
 918.Alice Mcgrail        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         42:33.94 13:41 344/527   F25-29:65/83     34.77  
 919.Danielle Cobb        New York,NY        28 F         42:35.14 13:42 345/527   F25-29:66/83     34.75  
 920.Odette Rivera        Bronx,NY           49 F         42:35.23 13:42 346/527   F45-49:23/46     38.89  
 921.Natalie Raver-goldsb New York,NY        12 F         42:36.58 13:42 347/527   F 1-14:13/37     38.21  
 922.Cybele Raver         New York,NY        48 F         42:36.83 13:42 348/527   F45-49:24/46     38.42  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
 924.Racine Lee Rodriguez Bronx,NY           25 F         42:37.39 13:43 349/527   F25-29:67/83     34.72  
 925.Lillian Tobin        Staten Island,NY   44 F         42:42.27 13:44 350/527   F40-44:34/53     36.86  
 926.Karina Hansen        Cornwall,NY        40 F         42:49.11 13:46 351/527   F40-44:35/53     35.71  
 927.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,NY       62 M         42:50.25 13:47 568/653   M60-64:9/12      38.11  
 928.Mike Alber           New York,NY        73 M   M     43:06.13 13:52 569/653   M70-98:4/7       42.57  
 929.Thomas Mastrangelo   Flushing,NY        28 M         43:08.65 13:53 570/653   M25-29:75/81     29.90  
 930.Krystal Colon        Bronx,NY           24 F         43:08.74 13:53 352/527   F20-24:37/46     34.30  
 931.Angelina Kinard      Staten Island,NY   6  F         43:11.61 13:54 353/527   F 1-14:14/37     45.21  
 932.Anna Maria Kinard    Staten Island,NY   40 F   M     43:11.96 13:54 354/527   F40-44:36/53     35.40  
 933.Alina Sosa           West Chester,PA    11 F         43:21.12 13:57 355/527   F 1-14:15/37     38.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 934.Dawn Tobin           Staten Island,NY   25 F         43:37.63 14:02 356/527   F25-29:68/83     33.92  
 935.Marie Cornicelli     Staten Island,NY   28 F         43:50.02 14:06 357/527   F25-29:69/83     33.76  
 936.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,NJ  62 F         43:50.90 14:06 358/527   F60-64:5/11      44.88  
 937.Cassandra Jackson    Wheatley Height,NY 46 F   M     43:54.76 14:08 359/527   F45-49:25/46     36.51  
 938.Ruel Stephenson      Florida,NY         9  M         43:55.08 14:08 571/653   M 1-14:25/37     37.25  
 939.Andrea Stephenson    Florida,NY         48 F         43:55.15 14:08 360/527   F45-49:26/46     37.28  
 940.Linda Lee            Forest Hills,NY    29 F         43:57.09 14:08 361/527   F25-29:70/83     33.67  
 941.Dennis Chan          Forest Hills,NY    31 M   L     43:57.31 14:08 572/653   M30-34:112/116   29.49  
 942.Anna Martorella      Wantagh,NY         9  F         44:02.26 14:10 362/527   F 1-14:16/37     39.85  
 943.Wendy Waldau         New York,NY        42 F         44:02.30 14:10 363/527   F40-44:37/53     35.19  
 944.Michelle Lagos       Richmond Hill,NY   37 F         44:05.81 14:11 364/527   F35-39:53/75     34.14  
 945.Carol O'malley       Richmond Hill,NY   50 F         44:05.95 14:11 365/527   F50-54:11/29     38.02  
 946.Shane Powers         Nesconset,NY       35 F         44:07.61 14:12 366/527   F35-39:54/75     33.86  
 947.Kathleen Vigiano     Medford,NY         48 F   M     44:10.53 14:13 367/527   F45-49:27/46     37.06  
 948.Daysi Cofresi        Brooklyn,NY        38 F         44:28.94 14:19 368/527   F35-39:55/75     34.00  
 949.Selina Balestier     New York,NY        32 F         44:32.53 14:20 369/527   F30-34:76/87     33.31  
 950.Jaclyn Schlichting   Hoboken,NJ         28 F         44:36.60 14:21 370/527   F25-29:71/83     33.18  
 951.Isatou Conteh        Bronx,NY           17 F         44:40.20 14:22 371/527   F15-19:23/33     33.84  
 952.Ayoub Marcos         Brooklyn,NY        36 M         44:43.49 14:23 573/653   M35-39:81/85     29.65  
 953.Daniel Wong          Brooklyn,NY        34 M         44:43.75 14:23 574/653   M30-34:113/116   29.31  
 954.Fatumata Jawara      Bronx,NY           19 F         45:02.24 14:29 372/527   F15-19:24/33     32.99  
 955.Evelyn Alvarez       Bronx,NY           37 F         45:03.08 14:29 373/527   F35-39:56/75     33.42  
 956.Carol Meenagh        Amawalk,NY         51 F         45:03.15 14:30 374/527   F50-54:12/29     37.68  
 957.Paul Hentschel       E. Stroudsbur,PA   76 M         45:16.63 14:34 575/653   M70-98:5/7       42.61  
 958.Steven Goran         Poughkeepsie,NY    53 M         45:23.04 14:36 576/653   M50-54:40/45     33.30  
 959.Richard Cruz         New York City,NY   40 M         45:27.64 14:37 577/653   M40-44:88/93     30.02  
 960.Martha Araque        Long Island Cit,NY 60 F         45:28.83 14:38 375/527   F60-64:6/11      42.05  
 961.Gizele Campion       Lindenhurst,NY     45 F   M     45:34.59 14:40 376/527   F45-49:28/46     34.85  
 962.Lorraine Nesensohn   New York,NY        37 F         46:06.20 14:50 377/527   F35-39:57/75     32.66  
 963.Erik Nesensohn       New York,NY        42 M         46:06.51 14:50 578/653   M40-44:89/93     30.05  
 964.Tracy Benjamin       Bronx,NY           49 F         46:21.23 14:55 378/527   F45-49:29/46     35.73  
 965.Kathleen Kennedy     Brooklyn,NY        37 F         46:23.15 14:55 379/527   F35-39:58/75     32.46  
 966.Maureen Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        37 F         46:23.17 14:55 380/527   F35-39:59/75     32.46  
 967.Sandra Pena          Brooklyn,NY        37 F         46:23.20 14:55 381/527   F35-39:60/75     32.46  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 968.William Mccooey      Cortlandt Manor,NY 8  M         46:44.75 15:02 579/653   M 1-14:26/37     36.41  
 969.Jason Lewis          Brooklyn,NY        39 M         46:48.50 15:03 580/653   M35-39:82/85     28.95  
 970.Kelly Talty          Wantagh,NY         10 F         46:54.01 15:05 382/527   F 1-14:17/37     36.38  
 971.Ryan Mcdevitt        West Babylon,NY    10 M         46:55.13 15:06 581/653   M 1-14:27/37     33.65  
 972.Scott Mcdevitt       West Babylon,NY    17 M         46:56.03 15:06 582/653   M15-19:19/20     28.78  
 973.Mike Paolercio       Manasquan,NJ       59 M         47:16.14 15:12 583/653   M55-59:15/19     33.64  
 974.Anthony Colex        Bronx,NY           13 M         47:17.90 15:13 584/653   M 1-14:28/37     30.67  
 975.Somosa Ramdeen       New York,NY        11 M         47:20.79 15:14 585/653   M 1-14:29/37     32.30  
 976.Esmeralda Veliz      Bronx,NY           32 F         47:23.40 15:15 383/527   F30-34:77/87     31.31  
 977.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,NJ        64 F         47:23.73 15:15 384/527   F60-64:7/11      42.76  
 978.George Thompson      Sea Girt,NJ        64 M         47:23.99 15:15 586/653   M60-64:10/12     35.07  
 979.Nataly Colex         Bronx,NY           7  F         47:24.87 15:15 385/527   F 1-14:18/37     39.58  
 980.Linda Chan           Brooklyn,NY        40 F         47:28.10 15:16 386/527   F40-44:38/53     32.22  
 981.Jenny Lau            Matawan,NJ         27 F         47:29.12 15:17 387/527   F25-29:72/83     31.17  
 982.Helen Cho            Staten Island,NY   29 F         47:29.56 15:17 388/527   F25-29:73/83     31.16  
 983.Jessica Leong        Brooklyn,NY        27 F         47:29.62 15:17 389/527   F25-29:74/83     31.16  
 984.Stephanie Wong       Elmhurst,NY        30 F         47:30.05 15:17 390/527   F30-34:78/87     31.17  
 985.Vinroy Ambersley     West Babylon,NY    47 M         47:30.30 15:17 587/653   M45-49:69/78     30.31  
 986.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          66 F         47:32.96 15:18 391/527   F65-69:3/5       43.94  
 987.Patrick Hussey       Stony Point,NY     17 M         47:41.88 15:21 588/653   M15-19:20/20     28.32  
 988.Kari Hussey          Stony Point,NY     49 F         47:42.48 15:21 392/527   F45-49:30/46     34.71  
 989.Eric Hagstrom        New York,NY        62 M         47:47.86 15:23 589/653   M60-64:11/12     34.15  
 990.Tonya Francis        Brooklyn,NY        37 F         47:59.63 15:26 393/527   F35-39:61/75     31.37  
 991.Shirley Thomas       Corona,NY          51 F         47:59.82 15:26 394/527   F50-54:13/29     35.37  
 992.Keri Baker           Brooklyn,NY        28 F         48:05.60 15:28 395/527   F25-29:75/83     30.77  
 993.Fanny Echavarria     Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     48:06.53 15:29 396/527   F30-34:79/87     30.77  
 994.Lucia Goy            Ny,NY              25 F         48:11.62 15:30 397/527   F25-29:76/83     30.71  
 995.Kuzman Simunovic     Glendale,NY        23 M   L     48:14.66 15:31 590/653   M20-24:34/38     26.74  
 996.Patricia Keegan      Monroe,NY          53 F         48:18.99 15:33 398/527   F50-54:14/29     36.03  
 997.Marion Caputo        Brooklyn,NY        52 F         48:24.30 15:34 399/527   F50-54:15/29     35.51  
 998.Grace Machate        Brooklyn,NY        47 F         48:25.68 15:35 400/527   F45-49:31/46     33.44  
 999.Kristen Harvat       Staten Island,NY   32 F         48:26.06 15:35 401/527   F30-34:80/87     30.63  
1000.Fatema Waggeh        Bronx,NY           16 F         48:55.76 15:44 402/527   F15-19:25/33     31.28  
1001.Hutu Sohna           Bronx,NY           17 F         48:56.50 15:45 403/527   F15-19:26/33     30.89  
1002.Amenata Hydara       Bronx,NY           17 F         48:58.60 15:45 404/527   F15-19:27/33     30.87  
1003.Tara Fell            Cortlandt Manor,NY 35 F         49:10.80 15:49 405/527   F35-39:62/75     30.39  
1004.Nia Wright           Ny,NY              19 F         49:19.64 15:52 406/527   F15-19:28/33     30.12  
1005.Danielle Sadowy      Wantagh,NY         42 F         49:20.67 15:52 407/527   F40-44:39/53     31.40  
1006.Lauren Talty         Wantagh,NY         20 F         49:20.83 15:52 408/527   F20-24:38/46     30.00  
1007.Giacomo Lucchetti    Staten Island,NY   24 M         49:23.54 15:53 591/653   M20-24:35/38     26.12  
1008.Clare Martorella     Wantagh,NY         46 F         49:23.65 15:53 409/527   F45-49:32/46     32.46  
1009.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         72 M         49:26.85 15:54 592/653   M70-98:6/7       36.57  
1010.Barbara Talty        Wantagh,NY         47 F         49:34.75 15:57 410/527   F45-49:33/46     32.66  
1011.Theresa Hargrove     Garden City,NY     27 F         49:34.86 15:57 411/527   F25-29:77/83     29.85  
1012.Natalie Libassi      Pearl River,NY     31 F         49:37.43 15:58 412/527   F30-34:81/87     29.86  
1013.Samaru Glazer        New York,NY        8  F         49:39.09 15:58 413/527   F 1-14:19/37     36.48  
1014.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        50 M         49:39.27 15:58 593/653   M50-54:41/45     29.70  
1015.Frederick Bondy      New York,NY        74 M         49:40.25 15:59 594/653   M70-98:7/7       37.51  
1016.Sandra Jackson       New York,NY        50 F         49:41.24 15:59 414/527   F50-54:16/29     33.74  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1017.Marshall Shapiro     Manalapan,NJ       66 M         49:46.59 16:01 595/653   M65-69:9/11      34.01  
1018.Laurie Mcelwain      Rehoboth,MA        43 F         49:50.90 16:02 415/527   F40-44:40/53     31.32  
1019.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         70 F         50:05.07 16:07 416/527   F70-98:2/6       44.45  
1020.Patricia Nicastro    Floral Park,NY     59 F         50:13.42 16:09 417/527   F55-59:11/16     37.55  
1021.Mary Brower          Staten Island,NY   50 F   M     50:19.35 16:11 418/527   F50-54:17/29     33.31  
1022.Gary Brower          Staten Island,NY   49 M   M     50:19.50 16:11 596/653   M45-49:70/78     29.07  
1023.Kathleen Ranieri     Bayside,NY         29 F         50:21.81 16:12 419/527   F25-29:78/83     29.39  
1024.Peter Giuliano       Carle Place,NY     28 M         50:22.05 16:12 597/653   M25-29:76/81     25.61  
1025.Eugene Cholish       Archbald,PA        30 M   L     50:44.98 16:20 598/653   M30-34:114/116   25.48  
1026.Margie Zelka         Baldwin Harbor,NY  53 F         50:50.87 16:21 420/527   F50-54:18/29     34.24  
1027.Rocio Malaga         White Plains,NY    38 F         51:05.37 16:26 421/527   F35-39:63/75     29.61  
1028.Nicole Nachatz       Brooklyn,NY        22 F         51:07.98 16:27 422/527   F20-24:39/46     28.94  
1029.Ray Palermo          E. Stroudsburg,PA  69 M   M     51:12.94 16:29 599/653   M65-69:10/11     34.03  
1030.Rasanna Martin       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         51:19.01 16:30 423/527   F25-29:79/83     28.84  
1031.Sylma Mercado        Bronx,NY           65 F         51:47.44 16:40 424/527   F65-69:4/5       39.73  
1032.Chheang Khim         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         51:48.59 16:40 600/653   M30-34:115/116   24.96  
1033.Doreen Conte         Greenwich,CT       38 F         51:54.47 16:42 425/527   F35-39:64/75     29.14  
1034.Antonio Fernandez    Nanuet,NY          36 M   L     51:56.11 16:42 601/653   M35-39:83/85     25.53  
1035.Ibelka Fernandez     Nanuet,NY          35 F         51:56.20 16:42 426/527   F35-39:65/75     28.77  
1036.Isaiah Fernandez     Nanuet,NY          6  M         51:56.21 16:42 602/653   M 1-14:30/37     36.00  
1037.Tara Felice          Ronkonkoma,NY      46 F         52:06.21 16:46 427/527   F45-49:34/46     30.77  
1038.Eve Mcdevitt         West Babylon,NY    45 F         52:42.09 16:57 428/527   F45-49:35/46     30.13  
1039.William Mcdevitt     West Babylon,NY    45 M         52:42.49 16:57 603/653   M45-49:71/78     26.90  
1040.Jeylin Panton        Harriman,NY        9  F         52:44.24 16:58 429/527   F 1-14:20/37     33.27  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1041.Nicholas Ramdeen     New York,NY        9  M         53:04.95 17:05 604/653   M 1-14:31/37     30.82  
1042.Susan Speranza       Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 F         53:14.41 17:08 430/527   F50-54:19/29     31.49  
1043.Natalie Pena         Brooklyn,NY        9  F         53:14.70 17:08 431/527   F 1-14:21/37     32.96  
1044.Jennifer Dejesus     New Hempstead,NY   29 F         53:15.31 17:08 432/527   F25-29:80/83     27.79  
1045.Juliet Grochowski    Brooklyn,NY        8  F         53:15.49 17:08 433/527   F 1-14:22/37     34.01  
1046.Beatrice Shafidiya   Brooklyn,NY        35 F   L     53:18.40 17:09 434/527   F35-39:66/75     28.03  
1047.Catherine Lee        Staten Island,NY   59 F         53:23.13 17:10 435/527   F55-59:12/16     35.33  
1048.William Norton       East Islip,NY      46 M   M     53:28.42 17:12 605/653   M45-49:72/78     26.72  
1049.Eva Sebestyen        East Islip,NY      46 F         53:28.90 17:12 436/527   F45-49:36/46     29.98  
1050.Jonathan Rodriguez   Elmhurst,NY        22 M         53:37.94 17:15 606/653   M20-24:36/38     24.06  
1051.Scarlett Bolanos     Corona,NY          5  F         53:46.58 17:18 437/527   F 1-14:23/37     37.96  
1052.Rosemary Bolanos     Corona,NY          41 F         53:47.18 17:18 438/527   F40-44:41/53     28.61  
1053.Vittorio Bolanos     Corona,NY          42 M         53:47.21 17:18 607/653   M40-44:90/93     25.76  
1054.Norma Ramos          Bronx,NY           46 F         53:48.46 17:19 439/527   F45-49:37/46     29.79  
1055.Thomas Grochowski    Brooklyn,NY        44 M         53:54.17 17:20 608/653   M40-44:91/93     26.10  
1056.Judy Ramdeen         New York,NY        38 F         54:04.01 17:24 440/527   F35-39:67/75     27.97  
1057.John Sanchez         West Babylon,NY    21 M         54:16.28 17:28 609/653   M20-24:37/38     23.86  
1058.Elizabeth Sanchez    West Babylon,NY    47 F         54:17.62 17:28 441/527   F45-49:38/46     29.83  
1059.Nanci Roden          Brooklyn,NY        56 F         54:27.50 17:31 442/527   F55-59:13/16     33.25  
1060.Florence Bianco      Woodside,NY        55 M         54:38.40 17:35 610/653   M55-59:16/19     28.12  
1061.Joseph Wedge         Valhalla,NY        48 M   M     54:52.93 17:39 611/653   M45-49:73/78     26.45  
1062.Matthew Chiarovano   Glendale,NY        8  M         55:06.55 17:44 612/653   M 1-14:32/37     30.89  
1063.Veronica Ruiz        Fresh Meadows,NY   16 F         55:15.24 17:47 443/527   F15-19:29/33     27.70  
1064.Michele Mccrann      New York,NY        53 F         55:28.06 17:51 444/527   F50-54:20/29     31.39  
1065.Angel Ozuna          Bronx,NY           14 M         55:33.13 17:52 613/653   M 1-14:33/37     25.54  
1066.Bill Weeks           Brooklyn,NY        54 M         55:35.89 17:53 614/653   M50-54:42/45     27.41  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1067.Kieran Breen         New York,NY        45 M   L     56:02.26 18:02 615/653   M45-49:74/78     25.30  
1068.Maryann Reilly       Ronkonkoma,NY      75 F         56:07.50 18:03 445/527   F70-98:3/6       43.21  
1069.Millicent Ferrara    Goshen,NY          62 F         56:12.03 18:05 446/527   F60-64:8/11      35.02  
1070.Anna Shapiro         Manalapan,NJ       65 F         56:12.33 18:05 447/527   F65-69:5/5       36.61  
1071.Jennifer Gilroy Ruiz Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F         56:13.42 18:05 448/527   F45-49:39/46     28.25  
1072.Kathryn Ruiz         Fresh Meadows,NY   10 F         56:13.72 18:05 449/527   F 1-14:24/37     30.34  
1073.Stephen Ashworth     Bayside,NY         50 M   M     56:36.65 18:13 616/653   M50-54:43/45     26.05  
1074.Ellen Usher          Hstngs -on- Hds,NY 43 F   M     56:36.77 18:13 450/527   F40-44:42/53     27.58  
1075.Luz Diaz             New York,NY        56 F         56:37.47 18:13 451/527   F55-59:14/16     31.98  
1076.Barbara Diaz         Yonkers,NY         44 F   M     56:38.58 18:13 452/527   F40-44:43/53     27.79  
1077.Craig Campion        Lindenhurst,NY     40 M   M     56:53.65 18:18 617/653   M40-44:92/93     23.99  
1078.Andrew Schatz        Middle Village,NY  29 M   L     56:55.78 18:19 618/653   M25-29:77/81     22.68  
1079.Dyondra Stephenson   Florida,NY         14 F         57:02.82 18:21 453/527   F 1-14:25/37     27.54  
1080.Paula Miller         Brooklyn,NY        48 F         57:13.87 18:25 454/527   F45-49:40/46     28.61  
1081.Mandisha Hamilton    Brooklyn,NY        30 F         57:13.89 18:25 455/527   F30-34:82/87     25.87  
1082.Madolyn Sanchez      Brooklyn,NY        29 F         57:23.49 18:28 456/527   F25-29:81/83     25.79  
1083.Jason Osbourne       Brooklyn,NY        30 M         57:24.14 18:28 619/653   M30-34:116/116   22.53  
1084.Danielle Schulte     Elmhurst,NY        28 F         57:34.22 18:31 457/527   F25-29:82/83     25.71  
1085.Frances Schulte      Elmhurst,NY        60 F         58:11.45 18:43 458/527   F60-64:9/11      32.87  
1086.Emilia Roman         New York,NY        59 F         58:22.41 18:47 459/527   F55-59:15/16     32.31  
1087.Lori Schwartz        New Hyde Park,NY   44 F         58:47.89 18:55 460/527   F40-44:44/53     26.77  
1088.Alexandra Pallisco   New Hyde Park,NY   15 F         58:48.70 18:55 461/527   F15-19:30/33     26.35  
1089.Aida Orellana        Ny,NY              47 F         58:49.42 18:55 462/527   F45-49:41/46     27.53  
1090.Gabriella Linde      Franklin Square,NY 8  F         58:56.23 18:58 463/527   F 1-14:26/37     30.73  
1091.Gianna Linde         Franklin Square,NY 8  F         58:57.70 18:58 464/527   F 1-14:27/37     30.72  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1092.Larissa Buffulin Rib Briarcliff Mano,NY 24 F         59:08.49 19:02 465/527   F20-24:40/46     25.02  
1093.Mayara Laurentino    Briarcliff Mano,NY 21 F         59:08.52 19:02 466/527   F20-24:41/46     25.02  
1094.Kevin Bartee         New York,NY        27 M         59:21.94 19:06 620/653   M25-29:78/81     21.73  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/653     M 0- 0:0/41       0.00  
1098.Jacqueline Pickwick  Franklin Square,NY 32 F         59:35.69 19:10 467/527   F30-34:83/87     24.89  
1099.Karen Campbell       Pt Jefferson St,NY 34 F         59:35.88 19:10 468/527   F30-34:84/87     25.00  
1100.Noreen Keegan        Rye Brook,NY       43 F         59:48.61 19:15 469/527   F40-44:45/53     26.11  
1101.Linda Blanco         Pearl River,NY     52 F         59:49.70 19:15 470/527   F50-54:21/29     28.73  
1102.Danielle Blanco      Pearl River,NY     13 F         59:49.96 19:15 471/527   F 1-14:28/37     26.70  
1103.Michelle White       New York,NY        54 F       1:00:26.57 19:27 472/527   F50-54:22/29     29.18  
1104.Amanda Lopez         Brooklyn,NY        20 F       1:00:27.22 19:27 473/527   F20-24:42/46     24.49  
1105.Nancy Cotto          Lic,NY             49 F       1:00:27.47 19:27 474/527   F45-49:42/46     27.39  
1106.Josie Bloom          New York,NY        32 F       1:00:55.38 19:36 475/527   F30-34:85/87     24.35  
1107.Patrick Dormer       Williston Park,NY  13 M       1:00:55.57 19:36 621/653   M 1-14:34/37     23.81  
1108.Pippa Wander         New York,NY        7  F       1:00:55.71 19:36 476/527   F 1-14:29/37     30.80  
1109.Mary Correira        Queens Village,NY  62 F       1:00:56.69 19:36 477/527   F60-64:10/11     32.29  
1110.Erin Garmont         New York,NY        32 F       1:01:01.26 19:38 478/527   F30-34:86/87     24.31  
1111.Nikki Hussey         Stony Point,NY     13 F       1:01:10.88 19:41 479/527   F 1-14:30/37     26.11  
1112.Patrick Hussey       Stony Point,NY     50 M   L   1:01:12.64 19:42 622/653   M50-54:44/45     24.09  
1113.Faruque Howlander    New York,NY        29 M       1:01:18.93 19:44 623/653   M25-29:79/81     21.06  
1114.Rita Gallant         New York,NY        41 F       1:01:19.53 19:44 480/527   F40-44:46/53     25.09  
1115.Timothy Duffy        New York,NY        46 M   M   1:01:34.13 19:48 624/653   M45-49:75/78     23.21  
1116.Marcy Sosa           West Chester,PA    37 F       1:01:46.63 19:52 481/527   F35-39:68/75     24.37  
1117.Oscar Sosa           West Chester,PA    39 M       1:01:46.97 19:53 625/653   M35-39:84/85     21.93  
1118.Mack Mcdade          Langhorne,PA       57 M       1:01:53.14 19:55 626/653   M55-59:17/19     25.25  
1119.Les Grant            West Hempstead,NY  40 M   M   1:01:53.28 19:55 627/653   M40-44:93/93     22.05  
1120.Teresa Grant         West Hempstead,NY  35 F       1:01:53.32 19:55 482/527   F35-39:69/75     24.15  
1121.Victoria Grant       West Hempstead,NY  8  F       1:01:55.91 19:55 483/527   F 1-14:31/37     29.25  
1122.Rita Brophy          Smithtown,NY       44 F       1:01:57.03 19:56 484/527   F40-44:47/53     25.41  
1123.Makayla O'brien      Ronkonkoma,NY      13 F       1:01:57.39 19:56 485/527   F 1-14:32/37     25.78  
1124.Gabriella Jakas      Ronkonkoma,NY      13 F       1:01:57.47 19:56 486/527   F 1-14:33/37     25.78  
1125.Janice Schwarz       Hauppauge,NY       75 F       1:01:59.70 19:57 487/527   F70-98:4/6       39.12  
1126.Debbie Zulch         Staten Island,NY   52 F       1:02:04.22 19:58 488/527   F50-54:23/29     27.69  
1127.Raymond Zulch        Staten Island,NY   14 M       1:02:04.94 19:58 628/653   M 1-14:35/37     22.86  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1128.Iola Latman          New York,NY        71 F       1:02:14.28 20:01 489/527   F70-98:5/6       36.37  
1129.Lorraine Latman      Staten Island,NY   45 F       1:02:15.19 20:02 490/527   F45-49:43/46     25.51  
1130.Mike Harten          Queens Village,NY  45 M       1:03:55.17 20:34 629/653   M45-49:76/78     22.18  
1131.Dawn Usischon        Queens Village,NY  47 F       1:03:55.17 20:34 491/527   F45-49:44/46     25.34  
1132.Kurt Grabher         Bellerose,NY       23 M       1:04:34.73 20:47 630/653   M20-24:38/38     19.98  
1133.Ryann Usischon       Queens Village,NY  20 F       1:04:35.05 20:47 492/527   F20-24:43/46     22.93  
1134.Tara Cruz            Monroe,NY          35 F   L   1:04:47.72 20:51 493/527   F35-39:70/75     23.06  
1135.Nancy Legaz          Whitestone,NY      54 F       1:04:51.39 20:52 494/527   F50-54:24/29     27.19  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1136.James Smith          East Hampton,NY    50 M   M   1:05:51.59 21:11 631/653   M50-54:45/45     22.39  
1137.Toniann Smith        New Hyde Park,NY   12 F       1:06:17.51 21:20 495/527   F 1-14:34/37     24.56  
1138.Michael Smith        New Hyde Park,NY   8  M       1:06:17.51 21:20 632/653   M 1-14:36/37     25.68  
1139.Connie Smith         New Hyde Park,NY   42 F       1:06:17.92 21:20 496/527   F40-44:48/53     23.37  
1140.Mario Montanez       Bronx,NY           49 M       1:06:22.08 21:21 633/653   M45-49:77/78     22.05  
1141.Brittney Ramos       Bronx,NY           18 F       1:06:25.65 21:22 497/527   F15-19:31/33     22.52  
1142.Farah Skaf           Brooklyn,NY        22 F       1:06:33.98 21:25 498/527   F20-24:44/46     22.23  
1143.Elena Jannicelli     Brooklyn,NY        22 F       1:06:34.22 21:25 499/527   F20-24:45/46     22.23  
1144.Robert Zane Iii      Sayville,NY        6  M       1:07:31.28 21:43 634/653   M 1-14:37/37     27.69  
1145.Abigail Zane         Sayville,NY        3  F       1:07:32.95 21:44 500/527   F 1-14:35/37     30.22  
1146.Casey Ryan           Hauppauge,NY       11 F       1:07:33.49 21:44 501/527   F 1-14:36/37     24.63  
1147.Erin Ryan            Hauppauge,NY       15 F       1:07:37.71 21:45 502/527   F15-19:32/33     22.92  
1148.Amanda Marie Rivera  Woodhaven,NY       12 F       1:07:49.99 21:49 503/527   F 1-14:37/37     24.00  
1149.Tracy Zane           Sayville,NY        36 F       1:08:19.76 21:59 504/527   F35-39:71/75     21.95  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1150.Gail Imhauser        Sayville,NY        44 F   M   1:08:21.77 22:00 505/527   F40-44:49/53     23.03  
1151.Michael Rodriguez    College Point,NY   39 M       1:08:57.71 22:11 635/653   M35-39:85/85     19.65  
1152.Josephine Rodriguez  Elmhurst,NY        61 F       1:09:21.19 22:19 506/527   F60-64:11/11     27.97  
1153.Emily Soto           Brooklyn,NY        18 F       1:09:37.76 22:24 507/527   F15-19:33/33     21.49  
1154.Cheryl Hodge         New York,NY        52 F       1:09:43.53 22:26 508/527   F50-54:25/29     24.65  
1155.John Dedery          New York,NY        46 M       1:09:49.49 22:28 636/653   M45-49:78/78     20.46  
1156.Tayna Jefferson      Brooklyn,NY        51 F       1:09:54.49 22:30 509/527   F50-54:26/29     24.28  
1157.Shirley Parker       New York,NY        53 F       1:09:56.44 22:30 510/527   F50-54:27/29     24.89  
1158.Rudy Wright          Brooklyn,NY        56 M       1:09:58.06 22:31 637/653   M55-59:18/19     22.15  
1159.Denese Smith         Brooklyn,NY        45 F       1:09:58.36 22:31 511/527   F45-49:45/46     22.70  
1160.Andrea Sharma        New York,NY        37 F       1:10:45.09 22:46 512/527   F35-39:72/75     21.28  
1161.Valerie Martinez     Lic,NY             42 F       1:10:46.01 22:46 513/527   F40-44:50/53     21.90  
1162.Kiesha Morton        New York,NY        29 F       1:10:46.26 22:46 514/527   F25-29:83/83     20.91  
1163.Erica Snashall       New York,NY        41 F       1:10:46.80 22:46 515/527   F40-44:51/53     21.74  
1164.Bernadine Ramtahal   New York,NY        24 F       1:10:47.48 22:47 516/527   F20-24:46/46     20.91  
1165.Katherine Andreas    Flushing,NY        37 F       1:10:48.64 22:47 517/527   F35-39:73/75     21.26  
1166.Joann Redford        Brooklyn,NY        50 F       1:10:53.75 22:49 518/527   F50-54:28/29     23.65  
1167.Patricia Odem        Brooklyn,NY        56 F       1:10:54.78 22:49 519/527   F55-59:16/16     25.53  
1168.Carol Chen           New York,NY        43 F       1:11:04.03 22:52 520/527   F40-44:52/53     21.97  
1169.Jose Rodriguez       Brooklyn,NY        67 M       1:11:24.64 22:59 638/653   M65-69:11/11     23.93  
1170.Marie Martinez       Brooklyn,NY        42 F       1:11:25.13 22:59 521/527   F40-44:53/53     21.70  
1171.Paula Montanez       Bronx,NY           47 F       1:11:26.76 22:59 522/527   F45-49:46/46     22.67  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
1172.Daisy Ortiz          New Hempstead,NY   51 F   M   1:11:41.26 23:04 523/527   F50-54:29/29     23.68  
1173.Lawrence Thompson    Germantown,MD      28 M       1:11:43.59 23:05 639/653   M25-29:80/81     17.99  
1174.Jorge Sactic         Germantown,MD      26 M       1:11:43.65 23:05 640/653   M25-29:81/81     17.98  
1175.George Irizarry      Elgin,IL           55 M       1:11:44.99 23:05 641/653   M55-59:19/19     21.42  
1176.Irene Soto           Brooklyn,NY        38 F       1:12:13.16 23:14 524/527   F35-39:74/75     20.94  
1177.Gilbert Lee          Staten Island,NY   64 M       1:12:48.56 23:26 642/653   M60-64:12/12     22.83  
1178.Jeanine Tanis        Bayville,NJ        30 F       1:12:50.87 23:26 525/527   F30-34:87/87     20.32  
1179.Sara Woo             Staten Island,NY   83 F       1:13:08.90 23:32 526/527   F70-98:6/6       39.40  
1180.Erika Schudde        Warwick,NY         36 F   L   1:13:09.26 23:32 527/527   F35-39:75/75     20.50  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alejandro Ariza      Brooklyn,NY        22 M           1397   16:07.30   5:11
   2.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M            934   16:47.54   5:24
   3.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M           1419   17:24.39   5:36
   4.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M            667   17:31.23   5:38
   5.Patrik Minuscoli     Lachen Sz,NY       30 M            732   17:40.45   5:41
   6.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M           1399   17:44.58   5:43
   7.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M     M      661   17:49.52   5:44
   8.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       38 M     L     1462   18:06.81   5:50
   9.Colin Johnson        Clark,NJ           23 M           1532   18:15.66   5:53
  10.Conor Buckley        Brooklyn,NY        34 M            183   18:19.95   5:54
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F           1398   19:41.02   6:20
   2.Andrea Borelli       Whitestone,NY      28 F            160   20:57.87   6:45
   3.Clara Walker         Bellport,NY        11 F           1497   21:16.96   6:51
   4.Theresa Condon       New York,NY        28 F            259   21:32.84   6:56
   5.Elizabeth Berns      Cayman Islands,    35 F     L     1453   21:34.98   6:57
   6.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F            338   21:47.44   7:01
   7.Anna Hjartardottir   New York,NY        36 F            497   21:53.58   7:03
   8.Valeria Baldassarri  Pesaro,PU          30 F            126   22:08.54   7:08
   9.Lisa Smith           New York,NY        33 F           1492   22:18.54   7:11
  10.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    28 F     L     1484   22:42.81   7:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M           1419   17:24.39   5:36
   2.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M            667   17:31.23   5:38
   3.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M           1399   17:44.58   5:43
   4.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M     M      661   17:49.52   5:44
   5.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     43 M           1434   18:39.25   6:00
   6.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M     M      106   18:58.70   6:06
   7.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M     M      425   19:14.49   6:12
   8.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M     M     1411   19:26.56   6:15
   9.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M           1413   20:04.68   6:28
  10.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M     M     1039   20:05.11   6:28
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F           1398   19:41.02   6:20
   2.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F            338   21:47.44   7:01
   3.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F     M      791   23:45.44   7:39
   4.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        57 F            136   24:49.91   8:00
   5.Stacey Millett       Saint Paul,MN      56 F           1517   24:57.74   8:02
   6.Siobhan Maccaffenty  Staten Island,NY   44 F     M     1538   26:14.56   8:27
   7.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      45 F     M     1387   26:29.09   8:31
   8.Rachel Kuhn          Merrick,NY         41 F            572   26:35.13   8:33
   9.Cindy Stimpfel       N Massapequa,NY    41 F     M     1339   26:41.51   8:35
  10.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F           1450   26:48.29   8:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Sherbal         Oyster Bay,NY      14 M   38      1007   20:38.93   6:39   68.72%
   2.Cristian Burgos      E. Stroudsburg,PA  10 M   99       185   23:20.32   7:31   67.65%
   3.Raymond Hawkins      Smithtown,NY       12 M  178      1277   24:55.22   8:01   59.67%
   4.Frankie Wedge        Valhalla,NY        13 M  258      1134   26:30.73   8:32   54.71%
   5.Robert Lunetta       Great Neck,NY      12 M  272       639   26:42.35   8:36   55.68%
   6.Jack Kehrli          Lake Grove,NY      11 M  300       550   26:59.04   8:41   56.68%
   7.Andrew Crofts        Northport,NY       11 M  410       289   28:54.37   9:18   52.91%
   8.Anthony Mandia       Highland,NY        12 M  478       655   29:51.08   9:36   49.81%
   9.Alan Clarke          Highland Mills,NY  12 M  510       238   30:21.14   9:46   48.99%
  10.Chase Thomson        Chester,NJ         7  M  608      1345   32:02.24  10:19   55.54%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clara Walker         Bellport,NY        11 F   49      1497   21:16.96   6:51   78.19%
   2.Alexandra Zwick-roet Westport,CT        12 F  422      1359   29:02.66   9:21   56.05%
   3.Alanna Polak         Manhattan,NY       14 F  443       868   29:15.46   9:25   53.71%
   4.Olivia Hansen        Cornwall,NY        9  F  472       466   29:45.41   9:35   58.97%
   5.Elizabeth Crofts     Northport,NY       13 F  521       291   30:34.52   9:50   52.24%
   6.Olivia Bonner        Port Chester,NY    12 F  584      1231   31:31.76  10:09   51.63%
   7.Carolyn Defranco     Valley Stream,NY   10 F  637      1446   32:40.46  10:31   52.21%
   8.Emma Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 12 F  814      1037   37:33.94  12:05   43.34%
   9.Deirdre Hennessy     Orangeburg,NY      11 F  840       484   38:30.87  12:24   43.21%
  10.Sarah Hansen         Cornwall,NY        12 F  853       467   39:34.85  12:44   41.13%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 15 M   25      1038   19:51.08   6:23   70.13%
   2.Justin Gonzalez      Westbury,NY        16 M   31      1367   20:12.80   6:30   67.76%
   3.Dan Morley           West Islip,NY      18 M   34      1310   20:24.70   6:34   65.36%
   4.Dan Lungaro          Hawthorne,NY       18 M  127       640   23:54.42   7:42   55.80%
   5.Padriac Nugent       West Babylon,NY    18 M  139      1455   24:12.03   7:47   55.12%
   6.Kieran Hurley        Baldwin,NY         15 M  152       514   24:26.45   7:52   56.96%
   7.David Reid           Monroe,CT          15 M  210       906   25:46.38   8:18   54.02%
   8.Kevin Villarreal     Brooklyn,NY        16 M  214      1115   25:51.14   8:19   52.98%
   9.James Nikunen        Northport,NY       18 M  223       784   26:02.06   8:23   51.24%
  10.Kristopher Frances   South Huntingto,NY 17 M  240       390   26:14.30   8:27   51.48%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   15 F  102       857   23:33.25   7:35   65.79%
   2.Olivia Zwick-roethe  Westport,CT        15 F  149      1358   24:22.58   7:51   63.58%
   3.Jade Ford            New York,NY        17 F  180       386   24:56.06   8:02   60.63%
   4.Stephanie Wank       Dobbs Ferry,NY     19 F  229      1131   26:06.19   8:24   56.92%
   5.Kia Copeland         Jamaica,NY         17 F  253       277   26:27.54   8:31   57.14%
   6.Nellie Newman        New York,NY        16 F  270       771   26:41.04   8:35   57.36%
   7.Kayla Scondole       Long Beach,NY      19 F  414      1409   28:56.22   9:19   51.35%
   8.Ashleigh Keogh       Ny,NY              15 F  426       559   29:05.39   9:22   53.27%
   9.Lucy Wedge           Valhalla,NY        16 F  439      1137   29:13.18   9:24   52.38%
  10.Emma Szoboszlai      Manhattan,NY       15 F  457      1061   29:35.27   9:31   52.38%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alejandro Ariza      Brooklyn,NY        22 M    1      1397   16:07.30   5:11   80.05%
   2.Colin Johnson        Clark,NJ           23 M    9      1532   18:15.66   5:53   70.64%
   3.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   22 M   27       489   19:57.61   6:25   64.65%
   4.Jose Ramirez         Brooklyn,NY        22 M   44      1523   20:58.70   6:45   61.52%
   5.Alex Lombardozzi     Commack,NY         23 M   47L     1530   21:09.94   6:49   60.95%
   6.Kevin Smith          Bayside,NY         21 M   48      1021   21:11.31   6:49   61.12%
   7.Eric Han             Ridgewood,NY       23 M   86       462   22:53.03   7:22   56.37%
   8.Len Coleman          Hoboken,NJ         23 M   87       249   22:53.62   7:22   56.35%
   9.Gene Ryerson         Bronx,NY           24 M  105L     1537   23:35.08   7:35   54.70%
  10.Adriano Rivera       New York,NY        24 M  128L      923   23:59.59   7:43   53.77%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Parroco        New York,NY        22 F  167       843   24:41.10   7:57   59.96%
   2.Vanessa Spoto        Copiague,NY        24 F  187      1046   25:05.49   8:05   58.98%
   3.Lindsey Potter       Farmingville,NY    23 F  194       873   25:12.35   8:07   58.72%
   4.Kayla Kelly          Farmingville,NY    23 F  195       552   25:12.64   8:07   58.71%
   5.Samantha Schwendeman New York,NY        22 F  231       997   26:07.88   8:25   56.64%
   6.Emily Werfel         Port Jefferson ,NY 21 F  285L     1142   26:50.75   8:38   55.13%
   7.Mindy Yu             Jamaica,NY         24 F  294      1168   26:56.22   8:40   54.94%
   8.Emily Kerley         Washingtonville,NY 20 F  323       560   27:24.19   8:49   54.03%
   9.Megan Lancelot       Staten Island  ,NY 24 F  333       581   27:39.16   8:54   53.52%
  10.Lauren Digregoria    New York,NY        22 F  380       325   28:31.12   9:11   51.90%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      28 M   16L      350   19:06.46   6:09   67.52%
   2.Matthew Gregory      New York,NY        29 M   17      1487   19:10.75   6:10   67.32%
   3.Matthew Wright       Forest Hills,NY    28 M   35L     1410   20:28.94   6:36   62.99%
   4.Gemstonn Alegre      Hollis,NY          25 M   37       105   20:30.39   6:36   62.91%
   5.Peter Brucas         Richmond Hill,NY   26 M   42       178   20:56.47   6:44   61.60%
   6.Eric Florio          Yonkers,NY         27 M   51L      381   21:22.03   6:53   60.37%
   7.David Spiegel        New Hyde Park,NY   28 M   52L     1043   21:27.47   6:54   60.12%
   8.Glenn Sabas          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   57       961   21:49.43   7:01   59.11%
   9.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,NY  29 M   61L      133   21:58.47   7:04   58.76%
  10.Ryan Hoey            Ridge,NY           27 M   74L      502   22:36.46   7:17   57.06%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Borelli       Whitestone,NY      28 F   43       160   20:57.87   6:45   70.60%
   2.Theresa Condon       New York,NY        28 F   54       259   21:32.84   6:56   68.69%
   3.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    28 F   78L     1484   22:42.81   7:19   65.16%
   4.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  26 F  103       268   23:34.70   7:35   62.77%
   5.Laura Dogery         Staten Island,NY   29 F  130       331   24:02.40   7:44   61.56%
   6.Brooke Adams         New York,NY        28 F  132       101   24:04.53   7:45   61.47%
   7.Lauren Gueli         Flushing,NY        27 F  165       447   24:39.17   7:56   60.03%
   8.Emily Condon         New York,NY        25 F  175       258   24:51.42   8:00   59.54%
   9.Carly Fedele         New York,NY        29 F  213       361   25:49.21   8:19   57.32%
  10.Jennifer Toro        Long Island Cit,NY 25 F  233L     1090   26:08.43   8:25   56.62%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrik Minuscoli     Lachen Sz,NY       30 M    5       732   17:40.45   5:41   73.17%
   2.Conor Buckley        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   10       183   18:19.95   5:54   71.51%
   3.Paul Ramirez         Massapequa Park,NY 31 M   13L      890   18:48.04   6:03   68.95%
   4.David Hamilton       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   14L      460   18:56.35   6:06   68.28%
   5.Dean Babin           Astoria,NY         33 M   19       125   19:24.54   6:15   67.24%
   6.Gerson Alvarado      New York,NY        30 M   22      1439   19:42.74   6:21   65.61%
   7.Matthew Schwark      New York,NY        30 M   23       991   19:45.58   6:22   65.45%
   8.Roger Mok            New York,NY        33 M   24       734   19:49.38   6:23   65.83%
   9.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           32 M   28L      978   19:59.86   6:26   65.01%
  10.Steven Caraballo     Bardonia,NY        32 M   39L      199   20:40.84   6:39   62.87%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valeria Baldassarri  Pesaro,PU          30 F   64       126   22:08.54   7:08   66.86%
   2.Lisa Smith           New York,NY        33 F   67      1492   22:18.54   7:11   66.63%
   3.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           32 F  107L     1374   23:37.44   7:36   62.80%
   4.Cristina Barbieri    West Islip,NY      34 F  111       130   23:39.56   7:37   62.97%
   5.Patricia Richards    New York,NY        30 F  124       917   23:51.59   7:41   62.05%
   6.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       33 F  145      1460   24:20.76   7:50   61.05%
   7.Lisa Sofio           New York,NY        30 F  150      1028   24:25.99   7:52   60.59%
   8.Erica Sinatra        Freehold,NJ        34 F  158      1338   24:34.18   7:54   60.64%
   9.Jeanine Moses        Browns Mills,NJ    34 F  245       753   26:20.95   8:29   56.54%
  10.Melissa Locascio     Massapequa Park,NY 32 F  247       622   26:21.16   8:29   56.30%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M    2       934   16:47.54   5:24   79.51%
   2.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       38 M    8L     1462   18:06.81   5:50   74.25%
   3.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,NY        39 M   12L      464   18:42.20   6:01   72.44%
   4.Mike Lindsey         Arlington,NY       38 M   26      1493   19:51.71   6:24   67.71%
   5.Pat Cavalieri        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   41L     1239   20:53.18   6:43   64.87%
   6.Randy Browne         Bronx,NY           36 M   46L      176   21:06.09   6:47   62.84%
   7.Richard Hornberger   Brooklyn,NY        35 M   65L      504   22:11.80   7:09   59.38%
   8.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         35 M   94      1507   23:12.11   7:28   56.80%
   9.Pete Peterson        New York,NY        36 M   95       860   23:13.19   7:28   57.10%
  10.Michael Schilling    Staten Island,NY   38 M  104L     1440   23:34.78   7:35   57.04%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Berns      Cayman Islands,    35 F   55L     1453   21:34.98   6:57   69.24%
   2.Anna Hjartardottir   New York,NY        36 F   59       497   21:53.58   7:03   68.49%
   3.Rachel Coombs        Jersey City,NJ     37 F  108       275   23:37.84   7:36   63.71%
   4.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         36 F  134L      352   24:06.36   7:46   62.20%
   5.Maureen Wondoloski   Collinsville,CT    37 F  170      1154   24:44.44   7:58   60.86%
   6.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  38 F  172L      823   24:47.28   7:59   61.02%
   7.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F  198L      524   25:19.88   8:09   59.44%
   8.Yocaira Garcia       Bronx,NY           35 F  199      1543   25:20.22   8:09   58.98%
   9.Jana Moran           Freeport,NY        38 F  209       747   25:42.77   8:17   58.82%
  10.Marilin Peralta      Manhattan,NY       38 F  211L      853   25:47.05   8:18   58.66%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M    3      1419   17:24.39   5:36   78.42%
   2.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M    4       667   17:31.23   5:38   79.68%
   3.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     43 M   11      1434   18:39.25   6:00   74.84%
   4.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M   15M      106   18:58.70   6:06   73.01%
   5.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M   18M      425   19:14.49   6:12   72.01%
   6.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   20M     1411   19:26.56   6:15   72.36%
   7.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M   29      1413   20:04.68   6:28   70.07%
   8.Mohamed Bichri       Astoria,NY         44 M   36      1466   20:29.79   6:36   68.64%
   9.David White          New York,NY        42 M   40      1145   20:47.10   6:41   66.66%
  10.Patrick Harrigan     Selden,NY          40 M   60       473   21:57.90   7:04   62.14%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F   21      1398   19:41.02   6:20   78.72%
   2.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F   56       338   21:47.44   7:01   71.11%
   3.Siobhan Maccaffenty  Staten Island,NY   44 F  241M     1538   26:14.56   8:27   59.98%
   4.Rachel Kuhn          Merrick,NY         41 F  262       572   26:35.13   8:33   57.89%
   5.Cindy Stimpfel       N Massapequa,NY    41 F  271M     1339   26:41.51   8:35   57.66%
   6.Christine Kehrli     Lake Grove,NY      43 F  299       549   26:58.68   8:41   57.87%
   7.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,NY        44 F  306M      811   27:01.13   8:42   58.26%
   8.Shirley Bechtel      Sherwood Park,AB   40 F  342       135   27:53.81   8:59   54.82%
   9.Evelyn Valentin-vega Stanten Island,NY  41 F  435M     1368   29:09.95   9:23   52.77%
  10.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        43 F  450      1302   29:23.42   9:28   53.12%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M    7M      661   17:49.52   5:44   79.54%
   2.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   32M      665   20:14.73   6:31   70.03%
   3.Dean Mc Elwain       Rehoboth,MA        45 M   53      1437   21:29.65   6:55   65.96%
   4.Timothy Kelly        East Williston,NY  46 M   58M      555   21:52.60   7:02   65.32%
   5.Michael Moloney      New York,NY        46 M   66       736   22:14.60   7:10   64.24%
   6.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   88M      359   23:03.62   7:25   63.45%
   7.Joseph Grigas        Staten Island,NY   46 M   93M      444   23:11.05   7:28   61.63%
   8.John Patruno         Brooklyn,NY        49 M  100M      845   23:22.24   7:31   62.60%
   9.Liam Ryan            Pearl River,NY     49 M  101L     1407   23:31.61   7:34   62.19%
  10.Paul Xavier Muhammad Harlem,NY          46 M  106M      755   23:37.43   7:36   60.49%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F  115M      791   23:45.44   7:39   66.85%
   2.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      45 F  255M     1387   26:29.09   8:31   59.96%
   3.Cheryl Sherbal       Oyster Bay,NY      47 F  308      1006   27:02.66   8:42   59.88%
   4.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     47 F  309M     1467   27:02.92   8:42   59.87%
   5.Estelle Strykers     Bronx,NY           47 F  346      1057   27:57.13   9:00   57.94%
   6.Lisa Ward Zwick      Westport,CT        47 F  359      1357   28:14.27   9:05   57.35%
   7.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   46 F  429      1170   29:08.09   9:23   55.02%
   8.Donna Flynn          Astoria,NY         49 F  483       383   29:52.00   9:37   55.45%
   9.Nancy Gilroy         New York,NY        45 F  552       420   30:55.35   9:57   51.36%
  10.Margaret Defranco    Valley Stream,NY   47 F  566      1447   31:08.43  10:01   52.00%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M    6      1399   17:44.58   5:43   84.48%
   2.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M   30M     1039   20:05.11   6:28   73.43%
   3.Joseph Gallucci      New Rochelle,NY    52 M   33M     1401   20:18.11   6:32   73.83%
   4.Daniel Sullivan      Staten Island,NY   51 M   50M     1059   21:22.03   6:53   69.59%
   5.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          51 M   89M      801   23:05.40   7:26   64.39%
   6.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        52 M   97M     1304   23:16.26   7:29   64.41%
   7.Wilfred Maldonado    Brooklyn,NY        51 M  109L     1541   23:37.96   7:36   62.92%
   8.Steven Simmons       Massapequa,NY      51 M  114M     1009   23:41.33   7:37   62.77%
   9.Michael Connor       New York,NY        52 M  136       263   24:07.82   7:46   62.12%
  10.Ron Wolfenhaut       Middletown,NY      51 M  156      1414   24:31.44   7:54   60.63%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        53 F  317       140   27:09.40   8:44   64.11%
   2.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         51 F  368M      329   28:23.17   9:08   59.80%
   3.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        51 F  397M     1106   28:45.41   9:15   59.03%
   4.Connie Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,NY   51 F  423       619   29:03.27   9:21   58.42%
   5.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   54 F  615      1375   32:14.58  10:23   54.70%
   6.Rosa Morales         New Hempstead,NY   51 F  629L     1431   32:34.31  10:29   52.11%
   7.Shirley Parker       New York,NY        53 F  704      1390   34:09.01  10:59   50.98%
   8.Sally Doering-washam Burnsville,MN      50 F  836       330   38:21.06  12:21   43.71%
   9.Ann Riccobene        Syosset,NY         52 F  866       916   39:54.12  12:51   43.08%
  10.Marie Shea           Cortlandt Mnr,NY   54 F  892M     1005   40:47.03  13:08   43.24%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Havey        Astoria,NY         55 M   68       481   22:19.93   7:11   68.81%
   2.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,NY    56 M   69M     1099   22:21.07   7:12   69.34%
   3.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           55 M  113L     1430   23:41.00   7:37   64.88%
   4.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        55 M  116       713   23:46.06   7:39   64.65%
   5.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      56 M  201L   U 1501   25:24.85   8:11   60.98%
   6.Randall Bush         New York,NY        56 M  277M      190   26:45.44   8:37   57.92%
   7.Sean Obrien          Teaneck,NJ         55 M  281       803   26:48.86   8:38   57.31%
   8.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        55 M  384M     1257   28:35.52   9:12   53.74%
   9.Soto Wilfredo        Cortlandt Manor,NY 55 M  400L     1449   28:47.38   9:16   53.37%
  10.Richard Rodriguez    Staten Island,NY   57 M  404M      942   28:51.77   9:17   54.15%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        57 F  174       136   24:49.91   8:00   73.90%
   2.Stacey Millett       Saint Paul,MN      56 F  181      1517   24:57.74   8:02   72.53%
   3.Vivianne Castanos    New York City,NY   59 F  370       209   28:23.80   9:08   66.42%
   4.Jill Conner          New York,NY        58 F  481       261   29:51.67   9:37   62.30%
   5.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  56 F  667      1515   33:30.13  10:47   54.04%
   6.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,NY      55 F  785       161   36:19.56  11:41   49.19%
   7.Patti Boersma        Union,IL           59 F  789       152   36:31.44  11:45   51.64%
   8.Pat Morley           West Islip,NY      55 F  811      1308   37:31.24  12:05   47.62%
   9.Donna Zulch          Staten Island,NY   56 F  834M     1185   38:18.91  12:20   47.26%
  10.Caroline Lieber      New York,NY        58 F  843       612   38:41.01  12:27   48.09%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M  151      1376   24:26.04   7:52   67.41%
   2.Martin Powers        Nesconset,NY       64 M  307       874   27:02.03   8:42   61.48%
   3.Abraham Ocasio       Kew Gardens,NY     62 M  406M      804   28:52.49   9:18   56.54%
   4.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      62 M  598M      908   31:54.66  10:16   51.16%
   5.Peter King           New York,NY        60 M  600       566   31:56.69  10:17   50.21%
   6.Paul Dellacona       Bellerose,NY       63 M  682M      320   33:41.70  10:51   48.88%
   7.Richard Ferrara      Goshen,NY          62 M  873M      375   40:12.69  12:57   40.60%
   8.Joe Esposito         Brooklyn,NY        62 M  893L     1474   40:47.17  13:08   40.03%
   9.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,NY       62 M  927       269   42:50.25  13:47   38.11%
  10.George Thompson      Sea Girt,NJ        64 M  978      1078   47:23.99  15:15   35.07%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       63 F  653       875   33:01.51  10:38   60.47%
   2.Maureen Traxler      Garden City,NY     63 F  683      1095   33:41.72  10:51   59.27%
   3.Sandra Delzotti      Staten Island,NY   61 F  872       321   40:10.71  12:56   48.28%
   4.Julia Bruno          Staten Island,NY   64 F  917       179   42:33.16  13:42   47.63%
   5.Pat Bisogno          New Providence,NJ  62 F  936       148   43:50.90  14:07   44.88%
   6.Martha Araque        Long Island Cit,NY 60 F  960       120   45:28.83  14:38   42.05%
   7.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,NJ        64 F  977      1077   47:23.73  15:15   42.76%
   8.Millicent Ferrara    Goshen,NY          62 F 1069       374   56:12.03  18:05   35.02%
   9.Frances Schulte      Elmhurst,NY        60 F 1085       988   58:11.45  18:44   32.87%
  10.Mary Correira        Queens Village,NY  62 F 1109       283 1:00:56.69  19:37   32.29%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John P Barrett       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M  161      1228   24:38.48   7:56   68.07%
   2.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  69 M  200M      147   25:23.78   8:10   68.62%
   3.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         69 M  238       402   26:12.34   8:26   66.50%
   4.John Rau             New York,NY        66 M  283M      902   26:50.38   8:38   63.08%
   5.Louis Anemone        Nanuet,NY          66 M  560M      116   31:01.36   9:59   54.57%
   6.Stephen Nasta        Bronx,NY           66 M  573      1313   31:18.38  10:05   54.08%
   7.John Mccarthy        Long Beach,NY      69 M  753       687   35:14.78  11:21   49.45%
   8.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     65 M  894M      469   40:47.79  13:08   41.11%
   9.Marshall Shapiro     Manalapan,NJ       66 M 1017      1001   49:46.59  16:01   34.01%
  10.Ray Palermo          E. Stroudsburg,PA  69 M 1029M      828   51:12.94  16:29   34.03%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Leifels        Flushing,NY        65 F  729       603   34:45.01  11:11   59.21%
   2.Christa Hartmann     Ny,NY              69 F  787       478   36:27.16  11:44   60.09%
   3.Lucille Anemone      Nanuet,NY          66 F  986       117   47:32.96  15:18   43.94%
   4.Sylma Mercado        Bronx,NY           65 F 1031       724   51:47.44  16:40   39.73%
   5.Anna Shapiro         Manalapan,NJ       65 F 1070      1000   56:12.33  18:05   36.61%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Ramos         Bronx,NY           70 M  232M      895   26:08.00   8:25   67.44%
   2.James Oneill         Salt Point,NY      71 M  500M      810   30:10.91   9:43   59.12%
   3.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          77 M  769       744   35:28.12  11:25   55.45%
   4.Mike Alber           New York,NY        73 M  928M      103   43:06.13  13:52   42.57%
   5.Paul Hentschel       E. Stroudsbur,PA   76 M  957       488   45:16.63  14:34   42.61%
   6.Richard Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         72 M 1009       966   49:26.85  15:55   36.57%
   7.Frederick Bondy      New York,NY        74 M 1015       159   49:40.25  15:59   37.51%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F  280      1450   26:48.29   8:38   84.44%
   2.Maureen Sadowy       Wantagh,NY         70 F 1019       965   50:05.07  16:07   44.45%
   3.Maryann Reilly       Ronkonkoma,NY      75 F 1068       910   56:07.50  18:04   43.21%
   4.Janice Schwarz       Hauppauge,NY       75 F 1125       996 1:01:59.70  19:57   39.12%
   5.Iola Latman          New York,NY        71 F 1128       583 1:02:14.28  20:02   36.37%
   6.Sara Woo             Staten Island,NY   83 F 1179      1160 1:13:08.90  23:33   39.40%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       38 M   L     1462   18:06.81   5:50
   2.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,NY        39 M   L      464   18:42.20   6:01
   3.Paul Ramirez         Massapequa Park,NY 31 M   L      890   18:48.04   6:03
   4.David Hamilton       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   L      460   18:56.35   6:06
   5.Adam Ensalata        Brookhaven,NY      28 M   L      350   19:06.46   6:09
   6.Ramon Santos         Bronx,NY           32 M   L      978   19:59.86   6:26
   7.Matthew Wright       Forest Hills,NY    28 M   L     1410   20:28.94   6:36
   8.Steven Caraballo     Bardonia,NY        32 M   L      199   20:40.84   6:39
   9.Pat Cavalieri        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   L     1239   20:53.18   6:43
  10.Jason Martinoff      Hicksville,NY      32 M   L     1458   21:00.02   6:46
  11.Randy Browne         Bronx,NY           36 M   L      176   21:06.09   6:47
  12.Alex Lombardozzi     Commack,NY         23 M   L     1530   21:09.94   6:49
  13.Eric Florio          Yonkers,NY         27 M   L      381   21:22.03   6:53
  14.David Spiegel        New Hyde Park,NY   28 M   L     1043   21:27.47   6:54
  15.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,NY  29 M   L      133   21:58.47   7:04
  16.Thomas Longa         New York,NY        40 M   L     1428   21:59.75   7:05
  17.Brian Coll           Massapequa Park,NY 32 M   L     1363   22:05.95   7:07
  18.Richard Hornberger   Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L      504   22:11.80   7:09
  19.Nicholas Mansfield   Spring Valley,NY   34 M   L      660   22:27.03   7:14
  20.Anthony Mannuzza     Great Neck,NY      33 M   L     1361   22:31.05   7:15
  21.Ryan Hoey            Ridge,NY           27 M   L      502   22:36.46   7:17
  22.Tim Collins          Yorktown Height,NY 26 M   L      253   22:41.93   7:18
  23.Michael Long         Smithtown,NY       27 M   L      625   22:43.27   7:19
  24.Edmond Li            Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L      610   22:48.20   7:20
  25.Emel Lyndl Alegre    Hollis,NY          27 M   L      104   22:51.54   7:21

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Berns      Cayman Islands,    35 F   L     1453   21:34.98   6:57
   2.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    28 F   L     1484   22:42.81   7:19
   3.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           32 F   L     1374   23:37.44   7:36
   4.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         36 F   L      352   24:06.36   7:46
   5.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  38 F   L      823   24:47.28   7:59
   6.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F   L      524   25:19.88   8:09
   7.Marilin Peralta      Manhattan,NY       38 F   L      853   25:47.05   8:18
   8.Jennifer Toro        Long Island Cit,NY 25 F   L     1090   26:08.43   8:25
   9.Magdalena Raznikiewi Ridgewood,NY       32 F   L      903   26:38.21   8:34
  10.Teresa Cota          Floral Park,NY     31 F   L     1245   26:44.08   8:36
  11.Emily Werfel         Port Jefferson ,NY 21 F   L     1142   26:50.75   8:38
  12.Crystal Desiano      Brooklyn,NY        27 F   L      322   27:36.65   8:53
  13.Tirzah Gonzalez      Middle Village,NY  36 F   L      429   28:18.36   9:07
  14.Reyna Ramirez        Brooklyn,NY        25 F   L      891   28:22.85   9:08
  15.Christina Pane       Stony Point,NY     24 F   L      831   28:34.65   9:12
  16.Anief Singh          Massapequa,NY      34 F   L     1013   28:35.85   9:12
  17.Lara Mcnab           Staten Island,NY   28 F   L      705   28:38.08   9:13
  18.Stefania Polanscak   Oakland Gardens,NY 37 F   L      869   28:42.12   9:14
  19.Karen Rosello        Wantagh,NY         28 F   L     1362   28:44.53   9:15
  20.Anita Sandoval       Maspeth,NY         32 F   L      972   29:09.29   9:23
  21.Kelly Horvath        Fresh Meadows,NY   37 F   L      505   29:14.19   9:25
  22.Nadirah Hanna        Yonkers,NY         34 F   L      463   29:22.03   9:27
  23.Penny Wang           Astoria,NY         23 F   L     1130   29:50.57   9:36
  24.Katherine Ziogas     Astoria,NY         30 F   L     1182   29:51.18   9:36
  25.Damaris Fontanez     New York,NY        34 F   L     1258   29:59.07   9:39
MASTERS LAW ENFORCE. Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M   M      661   17:49.52   5:44
   2.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M   M      106   18:58.70   6:06
   3.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M   M      425   19:14.49   6:12
   4.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   M     1411   19:26.56   6:15
   5.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M   M     1039   20:05.11   6:28
   6.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   M      665   20:14.73   6:31
   7.Joseph Gallucci      New Rochelle,NY    52 M   M     1401   20:18.11   6:32
   8.Daniel Sullivan      Staten Island,NY   51 M   M     1059   21:22.03   6:53
   9.Timothy Kelly        East Williston,NY  46 M   M      555   21:52.60   7:02
  10.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,NY    56 M   M     1099   22:21.07   7:12
  11.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           43 M   M     1073   22:32.71   7:15
  12.Wilem Wong           New York,NY        41 M   M     1159   22:40.98   7:18
  13.Frank Pena           Brooklyn,NY        41 M   M      850   22:45.12   7:19
  14.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   M      359   23:03.62   7:25
  15.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          51 M   M      801   23:05.40   7:26
  16.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   43 M   M     1171   23:07.71   7:27
  17.Joseph Grigas        Staten Island,NY   46 M   M      444   23:11.05   7:28
  18.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        52 M   M     1304   23:16.26   7:29
  19.John Patruno         Brooklyn,NY        49 M   M      845   23:22.24   7:31
  20.Paul Xavier Muhammad Harlem,NY          46 M   M      755   23:37.43   7:36
  21.Steven Simmons       Massapequa,NY      51 M   M     1009   23:41.33   7:37
  22.Santiago Frances     South Huntingto,NY 45 M   M      392   23:48.77   7:40
  23.Michael Vanchieri    Mass Pk,NY         47 M   M     1105   24:01.93   7:44
  24.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 45 M   M      207   24:04.18   7:45
  25.Steven Hellman       Bayside,NY         40 M   M     1279   24:11.73   7:47

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE MASTERS LAW ENFORCE.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F   M      791   23:45.44   7:39
   2.Siobhan Maccaffenty  Staten Island,NY   44 F   M     1538   26:14.56   8:27
   3.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      45 F   M     1387   26:29.09   8:31
   4.Cindy Stimpfel       N Massapequa,NY    41 F   M     1339   26:41.51   8:35
   5.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,NY        44 F   M      811   27:01.13   8:42
   6.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     47 F   M     1467   27:02.92   8:42
   7.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         51 F   M      329   28:23.17   9:08
   8.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        51 F   M     1106   28:45.41   9:15
   9.Evelyn Valentin-vega Stanten Island,NY  41 F   M     1368   29:09.95   9:23
  10.Laura Gamboa         Oakland Gardens,NY 43 F   M     1260   30:33.12   9:50
  11.Karen Oates          Bayonne,NJ         40 F   M      802   30:40.78   9:52
  12.Alba Garzon          Bronx,NY           44 F   M     1262   30:46.82   9:54
  13.Shelagh Dillon       Massapequa,NY      44 F   M     1252   30:57.60   9:58
  14.Mary Deacy           Maspeth,NY         41 F   M      309   31:02.22   9:59
  15.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   42 F   M      971   31:39.96  10:12
  16.Barbara Harper       Brooklyn,NY        42 F   M      471   34:29.64  11:06
  17.Loretta Giuliani     East Northport,NY  43 F   M      424   35:10.34  11:19
  18.Michelle Coyle       Milford,PA         43 F   M      288   36:52.23  11:52
  19.Donna Zulch          Staten Island,NY   56 F   M     1185   38:18.91  12:20
  20.Sharon Olivo-perez   Patterson,NY       46 F   M      809   38:22.84  12:21
  21.Eileen Ryan-murphy   Hauppauge,NY       46 F   M      960   40:08.25  12:55
  22.Marie Shea           Cortlandt Mnr,NY   54 F   M     1005   40:47.03  13:08
  23.Anna Maria Kinard    Staten Island,NY   40 F   M     1286   43:11.96  13:54
  24.Cassandra Jackson    Wheatley Height,NY 46 F   M      528   43:54.76  14:08
  25.Kathleen Vigiano     Medford,NY         48 F   M     1114   44:10.53  14:13
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M   1399   17:44.58   5:43 84.48%
   2.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M    667   17:31.23   5:38 79.68%
   3.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M    661   17:49.52   5:44 79.54%
   4.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M   1419   17:24.39   5:36 78.42%
   5.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     43 M   1434   18:39.25   6:00 74.84%
   6.Joseph Gallucci      New Rochelle,NY    52 M   1401   20:18.11   6:32 73.83%
   7.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M   1039   20:05.11   6:28 73.43%
   8.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M    106   18:58.70   6:06 73.01%
   9.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   1411   19:26.56   6:15 72.36%
  10.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M    425   19:14.49   6:12 72.01%
  11.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M   1413   20:04.68   6:28 70.07%
  12.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M    665   20:14.73   6:31 70.03%
  13.Daniel Sullivan      Staten Island,NY   51 M   1059   21:22.03   6:53 69.59%
  14.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,NY    56 M   1099   22:21.07   7:12 69.34%
  15.William Havey        Astoria,NY         55 M    481   22:19.93   7:11 68.81%
  16.Mohamed Bichri       Astoria,NY         44 M   1466   20:29.79   6:36 68.64%
  17.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  69 M    147   25:23.78   8:10 68.62%
  18.John P Barrett       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   1228   24:38.48   7:56 68.07%
  19.Joseph Ramos         Bronx,NY           70 M    895   26:08.00   8:25 67.44%
  20.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M   1376   24:26.04   7:52 67.41%
  21.David White          New York,NY        42 M   1145   20:47.10   6:41 66.66%
  22.Paul F Gaglio        Bayside,NY         69 M    402   26:12.34   8:26 66.50%
  23.Dean Mc Elwain       Rehoboth,MA        45 M   1437   21:29.65   6:55 65.96%
  24.Timothy Kelly        East Williston,NY  46 M    555   21:52.60   7:02 65.32%
  25.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           55 M   1430   23:41.00   7:37 64.88%
  26.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        55 M    713   23:46.06   7:39 64.65%
  27.Donald Mchugh        New York,NY        52 M   1304   23:16.26   7:29 64.41%
  28.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          51 M    801   23:05.40   7:26 64.39%
  29.Michael Moloney      New York,NY        46 M    736   22:14.60   7:10 64.24%
  30.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M    359   23:03.62   7:25 63.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F   1450   26:48.29   8:38 84.44%
   2.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F   1398   19:41.02   6:20 78.72%
   3.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        57 F    136   24:49.91   8:00 73.90%
   4.Stacey Millett       Saint Paul,MN      56 F   1517   24:57.74   8:02 72.53%
   5.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F    338   21:47.44   7:01 71.11%
   6.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F    791   23:45.44   7:39 66.85%
   7.Vivianne Castanos    New York City,NY   59 F    209   28:23.80   9:08 66.42%
   8.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        53 F    140   27:09.40   8:44 64.11%
   9.Jill Conner          New York,NY        58 F    261   29:51.67   9:37 62.30%
  10.Michele Powers       Nesconset,NY       63 F    875   33:01.51  10:38 60.47%
  11.Christa Hartmann     Ny,NY              69 F    478   36:27.16  11:44 60.09%
  12.Siobhan Maccaffenty  Staten Island,NY   44 F   1538   26:14.56   8:27 59.98%
  13.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      45 F   1387   26:29.09   8:31 59.96%
  14.Cheryl Sherbal       Oyster Bay,NY      47 F   1006   27:02.66   8:42 59.88%
  15.Christine Servedio   Island Park,NY     47 F   1467   27:02.92   8:42 59.87%
  16.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         51 F    329   28:23.17   9:08 59.80%
  17.Maureen Traxler      Garden City,NY     63 F   1095   33:41.72  10:51 59.27%
  18.Diana Leifels        Flushing,NY        65 F    603   34:45.01  11:11 59.21%
  19.Betty Vargas         Glendale,NY        51 F   1106   28:45.41   9:15 59.03%
  20.Connie Liuzzo        Fresh Meadows,NY   51 F    619   29:03.27   9:21 58.42%
  21.Vivian Lee Oquendo   New York,NY        44 F    811   27:01.13   8:42 58.26%
  22.Estelle Strykers     Bronx,NY           47 F   1057   27:57.13   9:00 57.94%
  23.Rachel Kuhn          Merrick,NY         41 F    572   26:35.13   8:33 57.89%
  24.Christine Kehrli     Lake Grove,NY      43 F    549   26:58.68   8:41 57.87%
  25.Cindy Stimpfel       N Massapequa,NY    41 F   1339   26:41.51   8:35 57.66%
  26.Lisa Ward Zwick      Westport,CT        47 F   1357   28:14.27   9:05 57.35%
  27.Donna Flynn          Astoria,NY         49 F    383   29:52.00   9:37 55.45%
  28.Denise Zajac         Staten Island,NY   46 F   1170   29:08.09   9:23 55.02%
  29.Shirley Bechtel      Sherwood Park,AB   40 F    135   27:53.81   8:59 54.82%
  30.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   54 F   1375   32:14.58  10:23 54.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        52 M   1399   17:44.58   5:43 84.48%
   2.Alejandro Ariza      Brooklyn,NY        22 M   1397   16:07.30   5:11 80.05%
   3.David Martinelli     New York,NY        43 M    667   17:31.23   5:38 79.68%
   4.Shaun Mara           East Northport,NY  45 M    661   17:49.52   5:44 79.54%
   5.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M    934   16:47.54   5:24 79.51%
   6.Alvaro Cruz          New York,NY        40 M   1419   17:24.39   5:36 78.42%
   7.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     43 M   1434   18:39.25   6:00 74.84%
   8.Tim Dowling          Scarsdale,NY       38 M   1462   18:06.81   5:50 74.25%
   9.Joseph Gallucci      New Rochelle,NY    52 M   1401   20:18.11   6:32 73.83%
  10.Nicholas Speranza    Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M   1039   20:05.11   6:28 73.43%
  11.Patrik Minuscoli     Lachen Sz,NY       30 M    732   17:40.45   5:41 73.17%
  12.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      42 M    106   18:58.70   6:06 73.01%
  13.Ian Hansen           Cornwall,NY        39 M    464   18:42.20   6:01 72.44%
  14.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        44 M   1411   19:26.56   6:15 72.36%
  15.Paul Giuliani        East Northport,NY  42 M    425   19:14.49   6:12 72.01%
  16.Conor Buckley        Brooklyn,NY        34 M    183   18:19.95   5:54 71.51%
  17.Colin Johnson        Clark,NJ           23 M   1532   18:15.66   5:53 70.64%
  18.Luke Speranza        Cortlandt Manor,NY 15 M   1038   19:51.08   6:23 70.13%
  19.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M   1413   20:04.68   6:28 70.07%
  20.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M    665   20:14.73   6:31 70.03%
  21.Daniel Sullivan      Staten Island,NY   51 M   1059   21:22.03   6:53 69.59%
  22.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,NY    56 M   1099   22:21.07   7:12 69.34%
  23.Paul Ramirez         Massapequa Park,NY 31 M    890   18:48.04   6:03 68.95%
  24.William Havey        Astoria,NY         55 M    481   22:19.93   7:11 68.81%
  25.Jack Sherbal         Oyster Bay,NY      14 M   1007   20:38.93   6:39 68.72%
  26.Mohamed Bichri       Astoria,NY         44 M   1466   20:29.79   6:36 68.64%
  27.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,NY  69 M    147   25:23.78   8:10 68.62%
  28.David Hamilton       Philadelphia,PA    30 M    460   18:56.35   6:06 68.28%
  29.John P Barrett       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   1228   24:38.48   7:56 68.07%
  30.Justin Gonzalez      Westbury,NY        16 M   1367   20:12.80   6:30 67.76%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F   1450   26:48.29   8:38 84.44%
   2.Cara Macari          New York,NY        42 F   1398   19:41.02   6:20 78.72%
   3.Clara Walker         Bellport,NY        11 F   1497   21:16.96   6:51 78.19%
   4.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        57 F    136   24:49.91   8:00 73.90%
   5.Stacey Millett       Saint Paul,MN      56 F   1517   24:57.74   8:02 72.53%
   6.Kathy Dormer         Williston Park,NY  42 F    338   21:47.44   7:01 71.11%
   7.Andrea Borelli       Whitestone,NY      28 F    160   20:57.87   6:45 70.60%
   8.Elizabeth Berns      Cayman Islands,    35 F   1453   21:34.98   6:57 69.24%
   9.Theresa Condon       New York,NY        28 F    259   21:32.84   6:56 68.69%
  10.Anna Hjartardottir   New York,NY        36 F    497   21:53.58   7:03 68.49%
  11.Valeria Baldassarri  Pesaro,PU          30 F    126   22:08.54   7:08 66.86%
  12.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   45 F    791   23:45.44   7:39 66.85%
  13.Lisa Smith           New York,NY        33 F   1492   22:18.54   7:11 66.63%
  14.Vivianne Castanos    New York City,NY   59 F    209   28:23.80   9:08 66.42%
  15.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   15 F    857   23:33.25   7:35 65.79%
  16.Jaline Bernier       West Babylon,NY    28 F   1484   22:42.81   7:19 65.16%
  17.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        53 F    140   27:09.40   8:44 64.11%
  18.Rachel Coombs        Jersey City,NJ     37 F    275   23:37.84   7:36 63.71%
  19.Olivia Zwick-roethe  Westport,CT        15 F   1358   24:22.58   7:51 63.58%
  20.Cristina Barbieri    West Islip,NY      34 F    130   23:39.56   7:37 62.97%
  21.Natalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           32 F   1374   23:37.44   7:36 62.80%
  22.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  26 F    268   23:34.70   7:35 62.77%
  23.Jill Conner          New York,NY        58 F    261   29:51.67   9:37 62.30%
  24.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         36 F    352   24:06.36   7:46 62.20%
  25.Patricia Richards    New York,NY        30 F    917   23:51.59   7:41 62.05%
  26.Laura Dogery         Staten Island,NY   29 F    331   24:02.40   7:44 61.56%
  27.Brooke Adams         New York,NY        28 F    101   24:04.53   7:45 61.47%
  28.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       33 F   1460   24:20.76   7:50 61.05%
  29.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  38 F    823   24:47.28   7:59 61.02%
  30.Maureen Wondoloski   Collinsville,CT    37 F   1154   24:44.44   7:58 60.86%