LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-19-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          23 M         47:43.21  5:49 1/72      M19-29:1/7       74.94  
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M         47:43.30  5:49 2/72      M19-29:2/7       74.94  
   3.Billy Washer         Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M         48:02.08  5:51 3/72      M19-29:3/7       74.45  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M         51:21.11  6:15 4/72      M30-39:1/18      71.80  
   5.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  28 M         51:23.28  6:16 5/72      M19-29:4/7       69.59  
   6.Anand Dash           Sparta,NJ          32 M         53:39.35  6:32 6/72      M30-39:2/18      67.00  
   7.Erik Wiessmann       Philadelphia,PA    39 M         53:53.64  6:34 7/72      M30-39:3/18      69.44  
   8.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          31 M         55:09.14  6:43 8/72      M30-39:4/18      65.02  
   9.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U       55:29.47  6:46 9/72      M50-59:1/19      77.29  
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M         56:09.45  6:50 10/72     M60-98:1/4       79.80  
  11.Corinne Lachas       Sparta,NJ          23 F         56:50.83  6:55 1/68      F19-29:1/12      70.94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M         57:50.40  7:03 11/72     M30-39:5/18      64.70  
  13.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     37 F         58:14.42  7:06 2/68      F30-39:1/22      70.44  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
  15.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          52 M       1:01:19.76  7:28 12/72     M50-59:2/19      67.61  
  16.Carly Strelzik Wiess Brooklyn,NY        35 F       1:01:29.57  7:29 3/68      F30-39:2/22      66.21  
  17.Bruce Murphy         Sparta,NJ          53 M       1:01:46.46  7:32 13/72     M50-59:3/19      67.68  
  18.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M       1:01:57.59  7:33 14/72     M40-49:1/15      64.25  
  19.Bill Baird           Kingston,NY        30 M       1:02:06.65  7:34 15/72     M30-39:6/18      57.64  
  20.Anna Over            Milford,PA         30 F       1:02:22.55  7:36 4/68      F30-39:3/22      64.67  
  21.Tim Ryan             Sparta,NJ          34 M U     1:02:56.64  7:40 16/72     M30-39:7/18      57.55  
  22.Thomas Zapata        Sparta,NJ          34 M       1:03:07.80  7:41 17/72     M30-39:8/18      57.38  
  23.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         37 F       1:03:19.65  7:43 5/68      F30-39:4/22      64.78  
  24.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:03:33.29  7:45 6/68      F40-49:1/23      68.73  
  25.Maureen Cina         Sparta,NJ          36 F       1:03:55.04  7:47 7/68      F30-39:5/22      63.92  
  26.Matthew Clark        Sparta,NJ          39 M       1:04:24.37  7:51 18/72     M30-39:9/18      58.10  
  27.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M       1:04:37.07  7:52 19/72     M 1-18:1/3       57.95  
  28.Ryan Hedderich       Sparta,NJ          20 M       1:04:47.57  7:54 20/72     M19-29:5/7       55.79  
  29.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          63 M       1:04:53.40  7:54 21/72     M60-98:2/4       70.32  
  30.Erik Pederson        Newtown,NJ         45 M       1:04:56.80  7:55 22/72     M40-49:2/15      60.34  
  31.Jason Santarcangelo  Montclair,NJ       35 M       1:05:02.93  7:55 23/72     M30-39:10/18     55.97  
  32.Ken Miller           Sparta,NJ          44 M       1:05:26.93  7:58 24/72     M40-49:3/15      59.40  
  33.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F       1:05:27.66  7:58 8/68      F40-49:2/23      64.06  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Liane Jenkins        Lafayette,NJ       38 F       1:05:44.01  8:00 9/68      F30-39:6/22      62.69  
  35.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F       1:05:44.29  8:01 10/68     F40-49:3/23      63.79  
  36.Jay Newman           Sparta,NJ          49 M       1:05:54.08  8:02 25/72     M40-49:4/15      61.39  
  37.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      45 M       1:06:08.92  8:04 26/72     M40-49:5/15      59.24  
   0.Christopher Nahstoll Highland Lakes,    32 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
  39.Patricia Klebez      Sparta,NJ          36 F       1:06:24.65  8:05 11/68     F30-39:7/22      61.52  
  40.Mark Fagersten       Sparta,NJ          31 M       1:06:33.23  8:06 27/72     M30-39:11/18     53.88  
  41.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          30 F       1:06:37.60  8:07 12/68     F30-39:8/22      60.54  
  42.Carol Lervino        Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:06:49.23  8:08 13/68     F40-49:4/23      65.37  
  43.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M U     1:07:20.11  8:12 28/72     M40-49:6/15      60.08  
  44.Lia Kondos           Franklin,NJ        28 F       1:07:24.36  8:13 14/68     F19-29:2/12      59.82  
  45.Randy Koncelik       Nutley,NJ          44 M       1:07:31.49  8:14 29/72     M40-49:7/15      57.58  
  46.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     64 M U     1:07:35.35  8:14 30/72     M60-98:3/4       68.14  
   0.Timothy Valshtein    Sparta,            19 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
  48.Karin Burke          Sparta,NJ          42 F       1:08:53.67  8:24 15/68     F40-49:5/23      61.28  
  49.Stephanie Baird      Kingston,NY        31 F       1:09:03.89  8:25 16/68     F30-39:9/22      58.45  
  50.Shannon Hantson      Sparta,NJ          34 F       1:09:20.58  8:27 17/68     F30-39:10/22     58.54  
  51.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F       1:09:26.92  8:28 18/68     F50-59:1/7       65.77  
  52.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M       1:09:29.84  8:28 31/72     M40-49:8/15      57.75  
  53.Jennifer Wilks       Sparta,NJ          33 F       1:09:32.89  8:28 19/68     F30-39:11/22     58.23  
  54.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M       1:09:35.82  8:29 32/72     M40-49:9/15      54.59  
  55.Kristin Lindsay      Sparta,NJ          31 F       1:09:36.13  8:29 20/68     F30-39:12/22     58.00  
  56.Karen Killen         Sparta,NJ          33 F       1:09:38.10  8:29 21/68     F30-39:13/22     58.16  
  57.Peter Callario       Sparta,NJ          14 M       1:10:11.62  8:33 33/72     M 1-18:2/3       56.04  
  58.Eddie Curtin         Newton,NJ          54 M       1:10:14.30  8:33 34/72     M50-59:4/19      60.03  
  59.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F       1:10:19.22  8:34 22/68     F40-49:6/23      61.54  
  60.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         22 F       1:10:35.01  8:36 23/68     F19-29:3/12      57.13  
  61.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          44 F       1:11:16.32  8:41 24/68     F40-49:7/23      60.18  
  62.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M       1:11:38.50  8:44 35/72     M40-49:10/15     56.47  
  63.Christopher Moye     Lincoln Park,NJ    32 M       1:12:03.21  8:47 36/72     M30-39:12/18     49.90  
  64.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M       1:12:04.57  8:47 37/72     M40-49:11/15     52.31  
  65.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F       1:12:45.96  8:52 25/68     F40-49:8/23      58.46  
  66.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F       1:13:12.18  8:55 26/68     F30-39:14/22     55.62  
  67.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F       1:13:26.73  8:57 27/68     F50-59:2/7       62.19  
  68.Jeni Moriarty        Sparta,NJ          38 F       1:13:41.46  8:59 28/68     F30-39:15/22     55.92  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Gene Taylor          Sparta,NJ          55 M       1:14:01.47  9:01 38/72     M50-59:5/19      57.44  
  70.Ronald Carlson       Sparta,NJ          52 M       1:14:04.77  9:02 39/72     M50-59:6/19      55.97  
  71.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          16 F       1:14:13.67  9:03 29/68     F 1-18:1/3       56.26  
  72.Debby Connors        Hoboken,NJ         42 F       1:14:24.12  9:04 30/68     F40-49:9/23      56.75  
  73.Jim Jameson          Oak Ridge,NJ       37 M       1:14:53.63  9:08 40/72     M30-39:13/18     49.23  
  74.Christine Chlodnicki Sparta,NJ          41 F       1:14:56.03  9:08 31/68     F40-49:10/23     55.96  
  75.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           54 M       1:15:03.50  9:09 41/72     M50-59:7/19      56.17  
  76.Jason Sardinas       Sparta,NJ          35 M       1:15:06.27  9:09 42/72     M30-39:14/18     48.48  
  77.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    41 F       1:15:08.05  9:09 32/68     F40-49:11/23     55.81  
  78.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    41 F       1:15:08.10  9:09 33/68     F40-49:12/23     55.81  
  79.Kristi Bauerie       Sussex,NJ          29 F       1:15:33.71  9:12 34/68     F19-29:4/12      53.37  
  80.Lawrence Beller      Sparta,NJ          43 M       1:15:36.99  9:13 43/72     M40-49:12/15     51.02  
  81.Vincent Lally        Sparta,NJ          24 M       1:15:52.30  9:15 44/72     M19-29:6/7       47.13  
  82.Caitlin Foley        Sparta,NJ          24 F       1:15:52.48  9:15 35/68     F19-29:5/12      53.15  
  83.Kathleen Scott       Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:16:07.15  9:16 36/68     F40-49:13/23     57.38  
   0.Mark Gitlen          Sparta,            54 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
  85.Debbie Johnson       Sparta,NJ          44 F       1:16:11.72  9:17 37/68     F40-49:14/23     56.29  
  86.Louis Borda          Philadelphia,PA    46 M       1:16:13.95  9:17 45/72     M40-49:13/15     51.81  
  87.John Mcguigan        Newton,NJ          56 M       1:16:14.54  9:17 46/72     M50-59:8/19      56.25  
  88.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F       1:16:15.65  9:18 38/68     F50-59:3/7       62.20  
  89.Karen Lodeserto      Sparta,NJ          39 F       1:16:28.36  9:19 39/68     F30-39:16/22     54.17  
  90.Shannon Salem        Sparta,NJ          17 F       1:16:30.35  9:19 40/68     F 1-18:2/3       53.89  
  91.Glenn Duphiney       Sparta,NJ          41 M       1:16:54.69  9:22 47/72     M40-49:14/15     49.40  
  92.Christine Pustelniak Franklin,NJ        47 F       1:17:09.06  9:24 41/68     F40-49:15/23     57.19  
  93.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M       1:17:37.23  9:27 48/72     M50-59:9/19      53.42  
  94.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        55 M       1:17:57.58  9:30 49/72     M50-59:10/19     54.54  
  95.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          14 M       1:18:20.06  9:33 50/72     M 1-18:3/3       50.22  
  96.Justin Hedderich     Succasunna,NJ      25 M       1:18:25.46  9:33 51/72     M19-29:7/7       45.60  
  97.Kristin Lewis        Succasunna,NJ      26 F       1:18:25.78  9:33 42/68     F19-29:6/12      51.42  
  98.Rosalie Callario     Sparta,NJ          52 F       1:19:11.82  9:39 43/68     F50-59:4/7       59.14  
  99.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          20 F       1:19:16.87  9:40 44/68     F19-29:7/12      50.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
 101.Jodi Fernandez       Augusta,NJ         37 F       1:19:27.73  9:41 45/68     F30-39:17/22     51.63  
 102.Clifford Anderson    Warwick,NY         56 M       1:20:05.13  9:45 52/72     M50-59:11/19     53.55  
 103.Linsday Hoffman      Sparta,NJ          15 F       1:20:18.40  9:47 46/68     F 1-18:3/3       52.69  
 104.Michelle Keyvani     Sparta,NJ          40 F       1:20:22.87  9:48 47/68     F40-49:16/23     51.84  
 105.Andrew Konecnik      Sparta,NJ          50 M       1:20:35.59  9:49 53/72     M50-59:12/19     50.61  
 106.Robert Gleason       Sparta,NJ          33 M       1:20:39.33  9:50 54/72     M30-39:15/18     44.73  
 107.Mana Metender        Hamburg,NJ         41 F       1:21:26.83  9:55 48/68     F40-49:17/23     51.48  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Andrew Pitzer        Sparta,NJ          35 M       1:22:37.68 10:04 55/72     M30-39:16/18     44.06  
 109.Michele Lopez        Newton,NJ          41 F       1:22:39.33 10:04 49/68     F40-49:18/23     50.73  
 110.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          40 F       1:22:42.13 10:05 50/68     F40-49:19/23     50.38  
 111.Jen Koch             Newton,NJ          50 F       1:22:44.74 10:05 51/68     F50-59:5/7       55.20  
 112.Jim Giannetti        Newton,NJ          53 M       1:22:45.18 10:05 56/72     M50-59:13/19     50.53  
 113.Eric Martin          Sparta,NJ          52 M       1:22:46.53 10:05 57/72     M50-59:14/19     50.09  
 114.Walter Stanek        Byram,NJ           59 M       1:22:57.39 10:06 58/72     M50-59:15/19     53.07  
 115.Shannon Mchugh       Sparta,NJ          20 F       1:24:24.59 10:17 52/68     F19-29:8/12      47.79  
 116.William Mchugh       Sparta,NJ          49 M       1:24:24.77 10:17 59/72     M40-49:15/15     47.92  
 117.Terry Carolan        Greenwood Lake,NY  36 M       1:24:31.10 10:18 60/72     M30-39:17/18     43.33  
 118.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          20 F       1:24:36.83 10:19 53/68     F19-29:9/12      47.68  
 119.Michelle Scarpa      Sparta,NJ          38 F       1:24:45.75 10:20 54/68     F30-39:18/22     48.62  
   0.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,        46 F          0:00.00       0/68      F 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/38       0.00  
 122.Jackie Kaufman       Fredon,NJ          45 F       1:26:26.13 10:32 55/68     F40-49:20/23     50.06  
 123.Alice Daken-stefansk Lake Mohawk,NJ     32 F       1:26:36.75 10:33 56/68     F30-39:19/22     46.67  
 124.Dave Malpiedi        Sparta,NJ          59 M       1:26:53.81 10:35 61/72     M50-59:16/19     50.66  
 125.Carrie Loewrigkeit   Sparta,NJ          34 F       1:27:56.47 10:43 57/68     F30-39:20/22     46.16  
 126.John Turkington      Sparta,NJ          55 M       1:28:08.86 10:44 62/72     M50-59:17/19     48.24  
 127.Chris Mcgrath        Sparta,NJ          53 M       1:28:39.30 10:48 63/72     M50-59:18/19     47.16  
 128.Audrey Brand         Sparta,NJ          19 F       1:28:54.78 10:50 58/68     F19-29:10/12     45.54  
 129.Alejandra Brand      Sparta,NJ          48 F       1:28:57.64 10:50 59/68     F40-49:21/23     50.14  
 130.Amy Jameson          Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F       1:29:02.19 10:51 60/68     F30-39:21/22     45.89  
 131.Kevin Ledig          Newark,NJ          35 M       1:29:42.88 10:56 64/72     M30-39:18/18     40.58  
 132.Heidi Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          49 F       1:29:43.63 10:56 61/68     F40-49:22/23     50.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Tina-marie Payne     Sparta,NJ          25 F       1:33:03.33 11:20 62/68     F19-29:11/12     43.33  
 134.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          54 F       1:34:50.74 11:33 63/68     F50-59:6/7       50.66  
 135.Kerri Hakala         Highland Lakes,NJ  36 F       1:35:20.28 11:37 64/68     F30-39:22/22     42.85  
 136.Vittoria Busardo     Hardyston,NJ       28 F       1:35:20.92 11:37 65/68     F19-29:12/12     42.29  
 137.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          58 M       1:38:18.25 11:59 65/72     M50-59:19/19     44.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Caroline Von Bistram Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F       1:38:35.96 12:01 66/68     F40-49:23/23     45.24  
 139.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          60 M       1:40:23.71 12:14 66/72     M60-98:4/4       44.24  
 140.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          59 F       1:40:23.79 12:14 67/68     F50-59:7/7       51.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          23 M            581   47:43.21   5:49
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M            582   47:43.30   5:49
   3.Billy Washer         Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M            594   48:02.08   5:51
   4.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M            587   51:21.11   6:16
   5.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  28 M            441   51:23.28   6:16
   6.Anand Dash           Sparta,NJ          32 M            571   53:39.35   6:33
   7.Erik Wiessmann       Philadelphia,PA    39 M            455   53:53.64   6:34
   8.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          31 M            600   55:09.14   6:44
   9.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M         U  442   55:29.47   6:46
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M            490   56:09.45   6:51
LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Corinne Lachas       Sparta,NJ          23 F            477   56:50.83   6:56
   2.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     37 F            527   58:14.42   7:06
   3.Carly Strelzik Wiess Brooklyn,NY        35 F            588 1:01:29.57   7:30
   4.Anna Over            Milford,PA         30 F            462 1:02:22.55   7:36
   5.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         37 F            554 1:03:19.65   7:43
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F            506 1:03:33.29   7:45
   7.Maureen Cina         Sparta,NJ          36 F            501 1:03:55.04   7:48
   8.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F            164 1:05:27.66   7:59
   9.Liane Jenkins        Lafayette,NJ       38 F            468 1:05:44.01   8:01
  10.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F            467 1:05:44.29   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M         U  442   55:29.47   6:46
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M            490   56:09.45   6:51
   3.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          52 M            512 1:01:19.76   7:29
   4.Bruce Murphy         Sparta,NJ          53 M            564 1:01:46.46   7:32
   5.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M            488 1:01:57.59   7:33
   6.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          63 M            440 1:04:53.40   7:55
   7.Erik Pederson        Newtown,NJ         45 M            445 1:04:56.80   7:55
   8.Ken Miller           Sparta,NJ          44 M            560 1:05:26.93   7:59
   9.Jay Newman           Sparta,NJ          49 M            567 1:05:54.08   8:02
  10.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      45 M            463 1:06:08.92   8:04
LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F            506 1:03:33.29   7:45
   2.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F            164 1:05:27.66   7:59
   3.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F            467 1:05:44.29   8:01
   4.Carol Lervino        Sparta,NJ          46 F            446 1:06:49.23   8:09
   5.Karin Burke          Sparta,NJ          42 F            493 1:08:53.67   8:24
   6.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F            529 1:09:26.92   8:28
   7.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F            580 1:10:19.22   8:35
   8.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          44 F            472 1:11:16.32   8:42
   9.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F            517 1:12:45.96   8:52
  10.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F            447 1:13:26.73   8:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M   27       498 1:04:37.07   7:53   57.95%
   2.Peter Callario       Sparta,NJ          14 M   57       479 1:10:11.62   8:34   56.04%
   3.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          14 M   95       535 1:18:20.06   9:33   50.22%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          16 F   71       576 1:14:13.67   9:03   56.26%
   2.Shannon Salem        Sparta,NJ          17 F   90       577 1:16:30.35   9:20   53.89%
   3.Linsday Hoffman      Sparta,NJ          15 F  103       444 1:20:18.40   9:48   52.69%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          23 M    1       581   47:43.21   5:49   74.94%
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M    2       582   47:43.30   5:49   74.94%
   3.Billy Washer         Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M    3       594   48:02.08   5:51   74.45%
   4.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  28 M    5       441   51:23.28   6:16   69.59%
   5.Ryan Hedderich       Sparta,NJ          20 M   28       524 1:04:47.57   7:54   55.79%
   6.Vincent Lally        Sparta,NJ          24 M   81       457 1:15:52.30   9:15   47.13%
   7.Justin Hedderich     Succasunna,NJ      25 M   96       523 1:18:25.46   9:34   45.60%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Lachas       Sparta,NJ          23 F   11       477   56:50.83   6:56   70.94%
   2.Lia Kondos           Franklin,NJ        28 F   44       540 1:07:24.36   8:13   59.82%
   3.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         22 F   60       502 1:10:35.01   8:36   57.13%
   4.Kristi Bauerie       Sussex,NJ          29 F   79       451 1:15:33.71   9:13   53.37%
   5.Caitlin Foley        Sparta,NJ          24 F   82       456 1:15:52.48   9:15   53.15%
   6.Kristin Lewis        Succasunna,NJ      26 F   97       549 1:18:25.78   9:34   51.42%
   7.Jenny Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          20 F   99       543 1:19:16.87   9:40   50.88%
   8.Shannon Mchugh       Sparta,NJ          20 F  115       452 1:24:24.59  10:18   47.79%
   9.Sarah Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          20 F  118       544 1:24:36.83  10:19   47.68%
  10.Audrey Brand         Sparta,NJ          19 F  128       492 1:28:54.78  10:51   45.54%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M    4       587   51:21.11   6:16   71.80%
   2.Anand Dash           Sparta,NJ          32 M    6       571   53:39.35   6:33   67.00%
   3.Erik Wiessmann       Philadelphia,PA    39 M    7       455   53:53.64   6:34   69.44%
   4.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          31 M    8       600   55:09.14   6:44   65.02%
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M   12       586   57:50.40   7:03   64.70%
   6.Bill Baird           Kingston,NY        30 M   19       486 1:02:06.65   7:34   57.64%
   7.Tim Ryan             Sparta,NJ          34 M   21    U  433 1:02:56.64   7:41   57.55%
   8.Thomas Zapata        Sparta,NJ          34 M   22       430 1:03:07.80   7:42   57.38%
   9.Matthew Clark        Sparta,NJ          39 M   26       471 1:04:24.37   7:51   58.10%
  10.Jason Santarcangelo  Montclair,NJ       35 M   31       578 1:05:02.93   7:56   55.97%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     37 F   13       527   58:14.42   7:06   70.44%
   2.Carly Strelzik Wiess Brooklyn,NY        35 F   16       588 1:01:29.57   7:30   66.21%
   3.Anna Over            Milford,PA         30 F   20       462 1:02:22.55   7:36   64.67%
   4.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         37 F   23       554 1:03:19.65   7:43   64.78%
   5.Maureen Cina         Sparta,NJ          36 F   25       501 1:03:55.04   7:48   63.92%
   6.Liane Jenkins        Lafayette,NJ       38 F   34       468 1:05:44.01   8:01   62.69%
   7.Patricia Klebez      Sparta,NJ          36 F   39       539 1:06:24.65   8:06   61.52%
   8.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          30 F   41       595 1:06:37.60   8:08   60.54%
   9.Stephanie Baird      Kingston,NY        31 F   49       487 1:09:03.89   8:25   58.45%
  10.Shannon Hantson      Sparta,NJ          34 F   50       522 1:09:20.58   8:27   58.54%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M   18       488 1:01:57.59   7:33   64.25%
   2.Erik Pederson        Newtown,NJ         45 M   30       445 1:04:56.80   7:55   60.34%
   3.Ken Miller           Sparta,NJ          44 M   32       560 1:05:26.93   7:59   59.40%
   4.Jay Newman           Sparta,NJ          49 M   36       567 1:05:54.08   8:02   61.39%
   5.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      45 M   37       463 1:06:08.92   8:04   59.24%
   6.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M   43    U  434 1:07:20.11   8:13   60.08%
   7.Randy Koncelik       Nutley,NJ          44 M   45       465 1:07:31.49   8:14   57.58%
   8.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M   52       553 1:09:29.84   8:29   57.75%
   9.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M   54       597 1:09:35.82   8:29   54.59%
  10.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M   62       466 1:11:38.50   8:44   56.47%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F   24       506 1:03:33.29   7:45   68.73%
   2.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F   33       164 1:05:27.66   7:59   64.06%
   3.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F   35       467 1:05:44.29   8:01   63.79%
   4.Carol Lervino        Sparta,NJ          46 F   42       446 1:06:49.23   8:09   65.37%
   5.Karin Burke          Sparta,NJ          42 F   48       493 1:08:53.67   8:24   61.28%
   6.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F   59       580 1:10:19.22   8:35   61.54%
   7.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          44 F   61       472 1:11:16.32   8:42   60.18%
   8.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F   65       517 1:12:45.96   8:52   58.46%
   9.Debby Connors        Hoboken,NJ         42 F   72       504 1:14:24.12   9:04   56.75%
  10.Christine Chlodnicki Sparta,NJ          41 F   74       500 1:14:56.03   9:08   55.96%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M    9    U  442   55:29.47   6:46   77.29%
   2.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          52 M   15       512 1:01:19.76   7:29   67.61%
   3.Bruce Murphy         Sparta,NJ          53 M   17       564 1:01:46.46   7:32   67.68%
   4.Eddie Curtin         Newton,NJ          54 M   58       449 1:10:14.30   8:34   60.03%
   5.Gene Taylor          Sparta,NJ          55 M   69       450 1:14:01.47   9:02   57.44%
   6.Ronald Carlson       Sparta,NJ          52 M   70       443 1:14:04.77   9:02   55.97%
   7.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           54 M   75       516 1:15:03.50   9:09   56.17%
   8.John Mcguigan        Newton,NJ          56 M   87       559 1:16:14.54   9:18   56.25%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   93       557 1:17:37.23   9:28   53.42%
  10.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        55 M   94       583 1:17:57.58   9:30   54.54%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F   51       529 1:09:26.92   8:28   65.77%
   2.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F   67       447 1:13:26.73   8:57   62.19%
   3.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F   88       546 1:16:15.65   9:18   62.20%
   4.Rosalie Callario     Sparta,NJ          52 F   98       478 1:19:11.82   9:39   59.14%
   5.Jen Koch             Newton,NJ          50 F  111       482 1:22:44.74  10:05   55.20%
   6.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          54 F  134       473 1:34:50.74  11:34   50.66%
   7.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          59 F  140       592 1:40:23.79  12:15   51.19%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M   10       490   56:09.45   6:51   79.80%
   2.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          63 M   29       440 1:04:53.40   7:55   70.32%
   3.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     64 M   46    U  436 1:07:35.35   8:15   68.14%
   4.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          60 M  139       494 1:40:23.71  12:15   44.24%


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAKE MOHWAK 8.2 MILE RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M    490   56:09.45   6:51 79.80%
   2.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U  442   55:29.47   6:46 77.29%
   3.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          63 M    440 1:04:53.40   7:55 70.32%
   4.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     64 M U  436 1:07:35.35   8:15 68.14%
   5.Bruce Murphy         Sparta,NJ          53 M    564 1:01:46.46   7:32 67.68%
   6.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          52 M    512 1:01:19.76   7:29 67.61%
   7.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M    488 1:01:57.59   7:33 64.25%
   8.Jay Newman           Sparta,NJ          49 M    567 1:05:54.08   8:02 61.39%
   9.Erik Pederson        Newtown,NJ         45 M    445 1:04:56.80   7:55 60.34%
  10.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M U  434 1:07:20.11   8:13 60.08%
  11.Eddie Curtin         Newton,NJ          54 M    449 1:10:14.30   8:34 60.03%
  12.Ken Miller           Sparta,NJ          44 M    560 1:05:26.93   7:59 59.40%
  13.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      45 M    463 1:06:08.92   8:04 59.24%
  14.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M    553 1:09:29.84   8:29 57.75%
  15.Randy Koncelik       Nutley,NJ          44 M    465 1:07:31.49   8:14 57.58%
  16.Gene Taylor          Sparta,NJ          55 M    450 1:14:01.47   9:02 57.44%
  17.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          49 M    466 1:11:38.50   8:44 56.47%
  18.John Mcguigan        Newton,NJ          56 M    559 1:16:14.54   9:18 56.25%
  19.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           54 M    516 1:15:03.50   9:09 56.17%
  20.Ronald Carlson       Sparta,NJ          52 M    443 1:14:04.77   9:02 55.97%
  21.Mark Gitlen          Sparta,            54 M    514 1:16:07.33   9:17 55.39%
  22.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M    597 1:09:35.82   8:29 54.59%
  23.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        55 M    583 1:17:57.58   9:30 54.54%
  24.Clifford Anderson    Warwick,NY         56 M    485 1:20:05.13   9:46 53.55%
  25.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M    557 1:17:37.23   9:28 53.42%
  26.Walter Stanek        Byram,NJ           59 M    435 1:22:57.39  10:07 53.07%
  27.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M    555 1:12:04.57   8:47 52.31%
  28.Louis Borda          Philadelphia,PA    46 M    454 1:16:13.95   9:18 51.81%
  29.Lawrence Beller      Sparta,NJ          43 M    464 1:15:36.99   9:13 51.02%
  30.Dave Malpiedi        Sparta,NJ          59 M    469 1:26:53.81  10:36 50.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F    506 1:03:33.29   7:45 68.73%
   2.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F    529 1:09:26.92   8:28 65.77%
   3.Carol Lervino        Sparta,NJ          46 F    446 1:06:49.23   8:09 65.37%
   4.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F    164 1:05:27.66   7:59 64.06%
   5.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F    467 1:05:44.29   8:01 63.79%
   6.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F    546 1:16:15.65   9:18 62.20%
   7.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F    447 1:13:26.73   8:57 62.19%
   8.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    580 1:10:19.22   8:35 61.54%
   9.Karin Burke          Sparta,NJ          42 F    493 1:08:53.67   8:24 61.28%
  10.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          44 F    472 1:11:16.32   8:42 60.18%
  11.Rosalie Callario     Sparta,NJ          52 F    478 1:19:11.82   9:39 59.14%
  12.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F    517 1:12:45.96   8:52 58.46%
  13.Kathleen Scott       Sparta,NJ          46 F    470 1:16:07.15   9:17 57.38%
  14.Christine Pustelniak Franklin,NJ        47 F    573 1:17:09.06   9:25 57.19%
  15.Debby Connors        Hoboken,NJ         42 F    504 1:14:24.12   9:04 56.75%
  16.Debbie Johnson       Sparta,NJ          44 F    532 1:16:11.72   9:18 56.29%
  17.Christine Chlodnicki Sparta,NJ          41 F    500 1:14:56.03   9:08 55.96%
  18.Janet Parkhurst      Midland Park,NJ    41 F    569 1:15:08.10   9:10 55.81%
  19.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    41 F    598 1:15:08.05   9:10 55.81%
  20.Jen Koch             Newton,NJ          50 F    482 1:22:44.74  10:05 55.20%
  21.Michelle Keyvani     Sparta,NJ          40 F    536 1:20:22.87   9:48 51.84%
  22.Mana Metender        Hamburg,NJ         41 F    448 1:21:26.83   9:56 51.48%
  23.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          59 F    592 1:40:23.79  12:15 51.19%
  24.Corinne Montella     Bloomfield,        46 F    562 1:25:39.15  10:27 51.00%
  25.Michele Lopez        Newton,NJ          41 F    483 1:22:39.33  10:05 50.73%
  26.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          54 F    473 1:34:50.74  11:34 50.66%
  27.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          40 F    525 1:22:42.13  10:05 50.38%
  28.Heidi Konecnik       Sparta,NJ          49 F    542 1:29:43.63  10:57 50.29%
  29.Alejandra Brand      Sparta,NJ          48 F    491 1:28:57.64  10:51 50.14%
  30.Jackie Kaufman       Fredon,NJ          45 F    534 1:26:26.13  10:32 50.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M    490   56:09.45   6:51 79.80%
   2.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U  442   55:29.47   6:46 77.29%
   3.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          23 M    581   47:43.21   5:49 74.94%
   4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M    582   47:43.30   5:49 74.94%
   5.Billy Washer         Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M    594   48:02.08   5:51 74.45%
   6.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M    587   51:21.11   6:16 71.80%
   7.William Whitley      Newton,NJ          63 M    440 1:04:53.40   7:55 70.32%
   8.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  28 M    441   51:23.28   6:16 69.59%
   9.Erik Wiessmann       Philadelphia,PA    39 M    455   53:53.64   6:34 69.44%
  10.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     64 M U  436 1:07:35.35   8:15 68.14%
  11.Bruce Murphy         Sparta,NJ          53 M    564 1:01:46.46   7:32 67.68%
  12.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          52 M    512 1:01:19.76   7:29 67.61%
  13.Anand Dash           Sparta,NJ          32 M    571   53:39.35   6:33 67.00%
  14.Bryan Zimmermann     Sparta,NJ          31 M    600   55:09.14   6:44 65.02%
  15.Mark Snyder          Prospect  Park,NJ  39 M    586   57:50.40   7:03 64.70%
  16.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M    488 1:01:57.59   7:33 64.25%
  17.Jay Newman           Sparta,NJ          49 M    567 1:05:54.08   8:02 61.39%
  18.Erik Pederson        Newtown,NJ         45 M    445 1:04:56.80   7:55 60.34%
  19.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M U  434 1:07:20.11   8:13 60.08%
  20.Eddie Curtin         Newton,NJ          54 M    449 1:10:14.30   8:34 60.03%
  21.Ken Miller           Sparta,NJ          44 M    560 1:05:26.93   7:59 59.40%
  22.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      45 M    463 1:06:08.92   8:04 59.24%
  23.Matthew Clark        Sparta,NJ          39 M    471 1:04:24.37   7:51 58.10%
  24.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    498 1:04:37.07   7:53 57.95%
  25.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M    553 1:09:29.84   8:29 57.75%
  26.Bill Baird           Kingston,NY        30 M    486 1:02:06.65   7:34 57.64%
  27.Randy Koncelik       Nutley,NJ          44 M    465 1:07:31.49   8:14 57.58%
  28.Tim Ryan             Sparta,NJ          34 M U  433 1:02:56.64   7:41 57.55%
  29.Gene Taylor          Sparta,NJ          55 M    450 1:14:01.47   9:02 57.44%
  30.Thomas Zapata        Sparta,NJ          34 M    430 1:03:07.80   7:42 57.38%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Corinne Lachas       Sparta,NJ          23 F    477   56:50.83   6:56 70.94%
   2.Lauren Huffman       Branchville,NJ     37 F    527   58:14.42   7:06 70.44%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F    506 1:03:33.29   7:45 68.73%
   4.Carly Strelzik Wiess Brooklyn,NY        35 F    588 1:01:29.57   7:30 66.21%
   5.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F    529 1:09:26.92   8:28 65.77%
   6.Carol Lervino        Sparta,NJ          46 F    446 1:06:49.23   8:09 65.37%
   7.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         37 F    554 1:03:19.65   7:43 64.78%
   8.Anna Over            Milford,PA         30 F    462 1:02:22.55   7:36 64.67%
   9.Angie Miller         Sparta,NJ          41 F    164 1:05:27.66   7:59 64.06%
  10.Maureen Cina         Sparta,NJ          36 F    501 1:03:55.04   7:48 63.92%
  11.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          41 F    467 1:05:44.29   8:01 63.79%
  12.Liane Jenkins        Lafayette,NJ       38 F    468 1:05:44.01   8:01 62.69%
  13.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        53 F    546 1:16:15.65   9:18 62.20%
  14.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F    447 1:13:26.73   8:57 62.19%
  15.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    580 1:10:19.22   8:35 61.54%
  16.Patricia Klebez      Sparta,NJ          36 F    539 1:06:24.65   8:06 61.52%
  17.Karin Burke          Sparta,NJ          42 F    493 1:08:53.67   8:24 61.28%
  18.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          30 F    595 1:06:37.60   8:08 60.54%
  19.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          44 F    472 1:11:16.32   8:42 60.18%
  20.Lia Kondos           Franklin,NJ        28 F    540 1:07:24.36   8:13 59.82%
  21.Rosalie Callario     Sparta,NJ          52 F    478 1:19:11.82   9:39 59.14%
  22.Shannon Hantson      Sparta,NJ          34 F    522 1:09:20.58   8:27 58.54%
  23.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F    517 1:12:45.96   8:52 58.46%
  24.Stephanie Baird      Kingston,NY        31 F    487 1:09:03.89   8:25 58.45%
  25.Jennifer Wilks       Sparta,NJ          33 F    596 1:09:32.89   8:29 58.23%
  26.Karen Killen         Sparta,NJ          33 F    538 1:09:38.10   8:30 58.16%
  27.Kristin Lindsay      Sparta,NJ          31 F    475 1:09:36.13   8:29 58.00%
  28.Kathleen Scott       Sparta,NJ          46 F    470 1:16:07.15   9:17 57.38%
  29.Christine Pustelniak Franklin,NJ        47 F    573 1:17:09.06   9:25 57.19%
  30.Lauren Close         Hamburg,NJ         22 F    502 1:10:35.01   8:36 57.13%