CASA KIDS 5K RUN

Race Date:5-19-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CASA KIDS 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M         18:42.38  6:01 1/66      M50-54:1/8       81.47  
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M         19:00.20  6:06 2/66      M50-54:2/8       78.24  
   3.Stephen Addis        Red Bank,NJ        24 M         20:10.06  6:29 3/66      M20-24:1/5       63.96  
   4.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       14 M         20:11.58  6:29 4/66      M 1-14:1/5       70.27  
   5.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M         20:33.44  6:36 5/66      M30-34:1/5       63.48  
   6.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M         21:04.81  6:47 6/66      M50-54:3/8       70.53  
   7.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M         21:23.70  6:53 7/66      M 1-14:2/5       67.79  
   8.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M         21:34.63  6:56 8/66      M55-59:1/4       71.22  
   9.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:37.27  6:57 9/66      M40-44:1/8       63.61  
  10.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U       21:40.29  6:58 10/66     M50-54:4/8       69.17  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M         22:04.31  7:06 11/66     M50-54:5/8       67.91  
  12.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     48 M         22:06.04  7:06 12/66     M45-49:1/8       65.67  
  13.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M         22:11.57  7:08 13/66     M50-54:6/8       68.10  
  14.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         58 M         22:23.35  7:12 14/66     M55-59:2/4       70.40  
  15.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M         22:37.24  7:16 15/66     M25-29:1/4       57.08  
  16.Brandon Schwartz     New Providence,NJ  25 M U       22:41.19  7:18 16/66     M25-29:2/4       56.86  
  17.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   50 M         22:46.09  7:19 17/66     M50-54:7/8       64.77  
  18.Keri-ann Quinones    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F         22:48.72  7:20 1/57      F35-39:1/7       65.51  
  19.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F         22:55.84  7:22 2/57      F50-54:1/4       76.91  
  20.Steve Keyek          Mount Larel,NJ     41 M         23:00.86  7:24 18/66     M40-44:2/8       59.76  
  21.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M         23:08.36  7:26 19/66     M40-44:3/8       59.88  
  22.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      41 M         23:09.40  7:27 20/66     M40-44:4/8       59.39  
  23.Herbert Ramirez      ,                  44 M         23:18.79  7:30 21/66     M40-44:5/8       60.35  
  24.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      24 M         23:20.97  7:30 22/66     M20-24:2/5       55.25  
  25.Karol Zieba          Plainsboro,NJ      23 M         23:42.39  7:37 23/66     M20-24:3/5       54.42  
  26.Juan Ramirez         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M         23:47.30  7:39 24/66     M45-49:2/8       60.07  
  27.Christine Zissler    Trenton,NJ         26 F         24:07.05  7:45 3/57      F25-29:1/10      61.37  
  28.Jeff Diaz            Furlong,PA         35 M         24:23.71  7:51 25/66     M35-39:1/7       54.02  
  29.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   63 M         24:24.37  7:51 26/66     M60-64:1/4       67.49  
  30.Jeffrey Liedl        South River,NJ     43 M         24:33.83  7:54 27/66     M40-44:6/8       56.84  
  31.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       34 F         24:36.94  7:55 4/57      F30-34:1/7       60.52  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Oliver Yao           Princeton,NJ       11 M         25:09.33  8:05 28/66     M 1-14:3/5       60.80  
  33.Christopher Depelleg Red Bank,NJ        26 M         25:09.82  8:05 29/66     M25-29:3/4       51.26  
  34.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           45 M         25:23.20  8:10 30/66     M45-49:3/8       55.85  
  35.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F         25:33.76  8:13 5/57      F45-49:1/6       62.71  
  36.Jenna Straus         Trenton,NJ         27 F         25:44.44  8:17 6/57      F25-29:2/10      57.50  
  37.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      32 M         25:49.54  8:18 31/66     M30-34:2/5       50.34  
  38.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         26:02.28  8:22 7/57      F30-34:2/7       56.86  
  39.Andrew Wittenberg    Plainsboro,NJ      38 M         26:11.70  8:25 32/66     M35-39:2/7       51.34  
  40.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   39 M         26:18.08  8:27 33/66     M35-39:3/7       51.51  
  41.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       37 F         26:19.73  8:28 8/57      F35-39:2/7       57.18  
  42.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F         26:22.83  8:29 9/57      F35-39:3/7       57.07  
  43.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F         26:37.49  8:34 10/57     F45-49:2/6       60.82  
  44.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       23 M         26:41.84  8:35 34/66     M20-24:4/5       48.32  
  45.Carly Newbauer       Highland Park,NJ   25 F         26:44.29  8:36 11/57     F25-29:3/10      55.35  
  46.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       33 F         26:45.06  8:36 12/57     F30-34:3/7       55.56  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/66      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  
  48.Sarah Grybowski      Brodentown,NJ      30 F         26:51.47  8:38 13/57     F30-34:4/7       55.12  
  49.Matt Aiena           Princeton,NJ       25 M         26:53.12  8:39 35/66     M25-29:4/4       47.98  
  50.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 12 F         26:53.56  8:39 14/57     F 1-14:1/2       60.54  
  51.Brian Norkus         Brick,NJ           46 M         27:03.61  8:42 36/66     M45-49:4/8       52.80  
  52.Phil Dibartolo       Monmouth Jct.,NJ   32 M         27:06.91  8:43 37/66     M30-34:3/5       47.95  
  53.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F         27:08.95  8:44 15/57     F45-49:3/6       59.05  
  54.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M         27:11.21  8:45 38/66     M60-64:2/4       58.99  
  55.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F         27:25.17  8:49 16/57     F55-59:1/3       65.17  
  56.Scott Kriegel        Hightstown,NJ      46 M         27:39.98  8:54 39/66     M45-49:5/8       51.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F         28:14.58  9:05 17/57     F40-44:1/5       54.49  
  58.Anna Mackey          Princeton,NJ       45 F         28:29.97  9:10 18/57     F45-49:4/6       55.73  
  59.Glen Mackey          Princeton,NJ       47 M         28:30.41  9:10 40/66     M45-49:6/8       50.52  
  60.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    24 M         28:31.63  9:10 41/66     M20-24:5/5       45.22  
  61.Catherin Koney       East Windsor,NJ    99 F         28:32.98  9:11 19/57     NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  62.Jaiman Singh         Lawrenceville,NJ   33 M         28:51.06  9:17 42/66     M30-34:4/5       45.23  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/66      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  
  64.Kristin Barchuk      Yardley,PA         29 F         29:06.21  9:22 20/57     F25-29:4/10      50.85  
  65.Jessi Franko         Hamilton,NJ        30 F         29:07.72  9:22 21/57     F30-34:5/7       50.82  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/66      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  
  67.Scott Gindea         Dresher,PA         36 M         29:38.06  9:32 43/66     M35-39:4/7       44.74  
  68.Margret Chiu         East Hanover,NJ    24 F         29:48.52  9:35 22/57     F20-24:1/2       49.65  
  69.Dominka Kotlik       Princeton,NJ       33 F         29:49.10  9:35 23/57     F30-34:6/7       49.85  
  70.Lena Spinneweber     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F         29:50.31  9:36 24/57     F55-59:2/3       59.88  
  71.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Sq,NJ     68 M         29:52.82  9:37 44/66     M65-69:1/2       57.72  
  72.Ed Orourke           Pennington,NJ      68 M         30:07.37  9:41 45/66     M65-69:2/2       57.26  
  73.Christine Calandra   Princeton,NJ       29 F         30:13.09  9:43 25/57     F25-29:5/10      48.98  
  74.Jorge Ramirez        Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M         30:29.34  9:48 46/66     M35-39:5/7       43.79  
  75.Olivia Arnche        Allentown,NJ       15 F         30:34.23  9:50 26/57     F15-19:1/2       50.69  
  76.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       12 F         30:45.46  9:53 27/57     F 1-14:2/2       52.93  
  77.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       99 F         30:50.49  9:55 28/57     NO AGE:2/8        0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F         31:19.40 10:04 29/57     F40-44:2/5       49.47  
  79.Kurt Koevenig        Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M         31:24.20 10:06 47/66     M50-54:8/8       46.96  
  80.Larry Straus         Trenton,NJ         56 M         31:28.14 10:07 48/66     M55-59:3/4       49.25  
  81.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         57 M         31:32.18 10:09 49/66     M55-59:4/4       49.56  
  82.Christine Shaw       Trenton,NJ         36 F         31:43.28 10:12 30/57     F35-39:4/7       47.27  
  83.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F         31:45.99 10:13 31/57     F55-59:3/3       59.37  
  84.Osbourne Shaw        Trenton,NJ         37 M         31:46.77 10:13 50/66     M35-39:6/7       42.01  
  85.Brandon Ruoff        E. Brunswick,NJ    7  M         32:47.93 10:33 51/66     M 1-14:4/5       54.25  
  86.Kim Ruoff            E. Brunswick,NJ    37 F         32:48.42 10:33 32/57     F35-39:5/7       45.89  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/66      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  
  88.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         31 F         32:54.28 10:35 33/57     F30-34:7/7       45.03  
  89.Lisa Mccormick Laver Princeton,NJ       47 F         33:05.78 10:39 34/57     F45-49:5/6       48.93  
  90.Deborah Levithan     Lambertville,NJ    51 F         33:41.93 10:50 35/57     F50-54:2/4       50.37  
  91.Rob Pivovarnkk       Hamilton,NJ        30 M         33:49.42 10:53 52/66     M30-34:5/5       38.23  
  92.Daniel Lavery        Princeton,NJ       49 M         33:50.20 10:53 53/66     M45-49:7/8       43.24  
  93.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         53 F         34:03.04 10:57 36/57     F50-54:3/4       51.13  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Raps Chouloute       Colonia,NJ         40 M         34:11.55 11:00 54/66     M40-44:7/8       39.92  
  95.Anne Cheney          Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         34:12.94 11:00 37/57     F25-29:6/10      43.26  
  96.Rand Wilson          Sea Grit,NJ        60 M         34:20.58 11:03 55/66     M60-64:3/4       46.70  
  97.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         34:28.35 11:05 56/66     M75-79:1/1       58.24  
  98.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        25 F         34:48.39 11:12 38/57     F25-29:7/10      42.52  
  99.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        99 F         34:53.75 11:13 39/57     NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 100.Kathy Wig            Robbinsville,NJ    52 F         35:41.78 11:29 40/57     F50-54:4/4       48.15  
 101.Jill Kaiser-brodsy   Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         36:29.23 11:44 41/57     F35-39:6/7       41.67  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/66      M 0- 0:0/20       0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Naomi Thony          Trenton,NJ         22 F         37:40.31 12:07 42/57     F20-24:2/2       39.29  
 104.Maggi Scott          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         37:40.89 12:07 43/57     F25-29:8/10      39.28  
 105.Marie Quinones       West Windsor,NJ    66 F         37:43.02 12:08 44/57     F65-69:1/1       55.39  
 106.Karen Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   46 F         39:09.67 12:36 45/57     F45-49:6/6       40.94  
 107.Jennifer Fink        Lebanon,NJ         36 F         40:06.11 12:54 46/57     F35-39:7/7       37.39  
 108.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M         40:20.70 12:59 57/66     M 1-14:5/5       35.95  
 109.Philip Bartfield     Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M         40:21.19 12:59 58/66     M45-49:8/8       35.97  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M U       40:57.40 13:10 59/66     M60-64:4/4       39.86  
 111.Marc Brodsky         Hillsborough,NJ    40 M         42:18.49 13:37 60/66     M40-44:8/8       32.26  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Lisa Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F         43:31.10 14:00 47/57     F40-44:3/5       35.14  
 113.Yolanda Quinones     Willingboro,NJ     99 F         45:27.11 14:37 48/57     NO AGE:4/8        0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Naila Huq            West Trenton,NJ    28 F         49:54.58 16:03 49/57     F25-29:9/10      29.65  
 115.Nazish Huq           Branchburg,NJ      39 M         51:42.72 16:38 61/66     M35-39:7/7       26.20  
 116.Peg Kenney           Mt. Laurel,NJ      42 F         52:26.16 16:52 50/57     F40-44:4/5       29.55  
 117.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F         52:26.77 16:52 51/57     NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 118.Laura Kirk           Princeton,NJ       28 F         52:27.35 16:52 52/57     F25-29:10/10     28.21  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     99 F         53:26.28 17:11 53/57     NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 120.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       40 F         54:26.40 17:31 54/57     F40-44:5/5       28.09  
 121.Gabriella Orsiago    Princeton,NJ       16 F         54:26.87 17:31 55/57     F15-19:2/2       28.11  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Laura Fitzgerald     Mount Holly,NJ     99 F       1:03:05.10 20:18 56/57     NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 123.Joan Iaconelli       Mount Holly,NJ     99 F       1:04:35.08 20:47 57/57     NO AGE:8/8        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M            209   18:42.38   6:01
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M            230   19:00.20   6:07
   3.Stephen Addis        Red Bank,NJ        24 M            227   20:10.06   6:29
   4.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       14 M            222   20:11.58   6:30
   5.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M 6           34   20:33.44   6:37
   6.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M 3           18   21:04.81   6:47
   7.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M 3            6   21:23.70   6:53
   8.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M 3           14   21:34.63   6:57
   9.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M 3          229   21:37.27   6:58
  10.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M 6       U   35   21:40.29   6:59
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keri-ann Quinones    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F 8           95   22:48.72   7:21
   2.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F            246   22:55.84   7:23
   3.Christine Zissler    Trenton,NJ         26 F            234   24:07.05   7:46
   4.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       34 F 3          111   24:36.94   7:55
   5.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F 3            5   25:33.76   8:14
   6.Jenna Straus         Trenton,NJ         27 F            247   25:44.44   8:17
   7.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    30 F 8           79   26:02.28   8:23
   8.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       37 F 5           32   26:19.73   8:28
   9.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F 8           56   26:22.83   8:29
  10.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F 8           91   26:37.49   8:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M            209   18:42.38   6:01
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M            230   19:00.20   6:07
   3.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M 3           18   21:04.81   6:47
   4.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M 3           14   21:34.63   6:57
   5.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M 3          229   21:37.27   6:58
   6.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M 6       U   35   21:40.29   6:59
   7.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M 3            7   22:04.31   7:06
   8.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     48 M            207   22:06.04   7:07
   9.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M 7          115   22:11.57   7:09
  10.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         58 M            233   22:23.35   7:12
CASA KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F            246   22:55.84   7:23
   2.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F 3            5   25:33.76   8:14
   3.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F 8           91   26:37.49   8:34
   4.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F 3            4   27:08.95   8:44
   5.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F 5           30   27:25.17   8:50
   6.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F 8           77   28:14.58   9:05
   7.Anna Mackey          Princeton,NJ       45 F            236   28:29.97   9:10
   8.Lena Spinneweber     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F            224   29:50.31   9:36
   9.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F 8           93   31:19.40  10:05
  10.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F 8           92   31:45.99  10:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       14 M    4       222   20:11.58   6:30   70.27%
   2.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M    7         6   21:23.70   6:53   67.79%
   3.Oliver Yao           Princeton,NJ       11 M   32       103   25:09.33   8:06   60.80%
   4.Brandon Ruoff        E. Brunswick,NJ    7  M   85        99   32:47.93  10:33   54.25%
   5.Dan Bartfield        Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M  108       201   40:20.70  12:59   35.95%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 12 F   50       231   26:53.56   8:39   60.54%
   2.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       12 F   76       239   30:45.46   9:54   52.93%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Arnche        Allentown,NJ       15 F   75       245   30:34.23   9:50   50.69%
   2.Gabriella Orsiago    Princeton,NJ       16 F  121        86   54:26.87  17:31   28.11%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Addis        Red Bank,NJ        24 M    3       227   20:10.06   6:29   63.96%
   2.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      24 M   24       110   23:20.97   7:31   55.25%
   3.Karol Zieba          Plainsboro,NJ      23 M   25        39   23:42.39   7:38   54.42%
   4.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       23 M   44        76   26:41.84   8:36   48.32%
   5.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    24 M   60       214   28:31.63   9:11   45.22%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margret Chiu         East Hanover,NJ    24 F   68         8   29:48.52   9:36   49.65%
   2.Naomi Thony          Trenton,NJ         22 F  103       232   37:40.31  12:07   39.29%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M   15        12   22:37.24   7:17   57.08%
   2.Brandon Schwartz     New Providence,NJ  25 M   16    U  249   22:41.19   7:18   56.86%
   3.Christopher Depelleg Red Bank,NJ        26 M   33       228   25:09.82   8:06   51.26%
   4.Matt Aiena           Princeton,NJ       25 M   49        50   26:53.12   8:39   47.98%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Zissler    Trenton,NJ         26 F   27       234   24:07.05   7:46   61.37%
   2.Jenna Straus         Trenton,NJ         27 F   36       247   25:44.44   8:17   57.50%
   3.Carly Newbauer       Highland Park,NJ   25 F   45       237   26:44.29   8:36   55.35%
   4.Kristin Barchuk      Yardley,PA         29 F   64        54   29:06.21   9:22   50.85%
   5.Christine Calandra   Princeton,NJ       29 F   73        58   30:13.09   9:44   48.98%
   6.Anne Cheney          Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F   95       109   34:12.94  11:01   43.26%
   7.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        25 F   98        33   34:48.39  11:12   42.52%
   8.Maggi Scott          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F  104        19   37:40.89  12:08   39.28%
   9.Naila Huq            West Trenton,NJ    28 F  114        29   49:54.58  16:04   29.65%
  10.Laura Kirk           Princeton,NJ       28 F  118        73   52:27.35  16:53   28.21%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M    5        34   20:33.44   6:37   63.48%
   2.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      32 M   37       211   25:49.54   8:19   50.34%
   3.Phil Dibartolo       Monmouth Jct.,NJ   32 M   52        26   27:06.91   8:44   47.95%
   4.Jaiman Singh         Lawrenceville,NJ   33 M   62       106   28:51.06   9:17   45.23%
   5.Rob Pivovarnkk       Hamilton,NJ        30 M   91        13   33:49.42  10:53   38.23%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       34 F   31       111   24:36.94   7:55   60.52%
   2.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    30 F   38        79   26:02.28   8:23   56.86%
   3.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       33 F   46       123   26:45.06   8:37   55.56%
   4.Sarah Grybowski      Brodentown,NJ      30 F   48        28   26:51.47   8:39   55.12%
   5.Jessi Franko         Hamilton,NJ        30 F   65       210   29:07.72   9:23   50.82%
   6.Dominka Kotlik       Princeton,NJ       33 F   69       118   29:49.10   9:36   49.85%
   7.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         31 F   88       101   32:54.28  10:35   45.03%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Diaz            Furlong,PA         35 M   28        63   24:23.71   7:51   54.02%
   2.Andrew Wittenberg    Plainsboro,NJ      38 M   39        37   26:11.70   8:26   51.34%
   3.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   39 M   40        90   26:18.08   8:28   51.51%
   4.Scott Gindea         Dresher,PA         36 M   67       104   29:38.06   9:32   44.74%
   5.Jorge Ramirez        Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M   74        16   30:29.34   9:49   43.79%
   6.Osbourne Shaw        Trenton,NJ         37 M   84       238   31:46.77  10:14   42.01%
   7.Nazish Huq           Branchburg,NJ      39 M  115       212   51:42.72  16:39   26.20%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keri-ann Quinones    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F   18        95   22:48.72   7:21   65.51%
   2.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       37 F   41        32   26:19.73   8:28   57.18%
   3.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F   42        56   26:22.83   8:29   57.07%
   4.Christine Shaw       Trenton,NJ         36 F   82       242   31:43.28  10:13   47.27%
   5.Kim Ruoff            E. Brunswick,NJ    37 F   86        98   32:48.42  10:34   45.89%
   6.Jill Kaiser-brodsy   Hillsborough,NJ    39 F  101        68   36:29.23  11:45   41.67%
   7.Jennifer Fink        Lebanon,NJ         36 F  107       208   40:06.11  12:54   37.39%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M    9       229   21:37.27   6:58   63.61%
   2.Steve Keyek          Mount Larel,NJ     41 M   20         9   23:00.86   7:24   59.76%
   3.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M   21        67   23:08.36   7:27   59.88%
   4.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      41 M   22        78   23:09.40   7:27   59.39%
   5.Herbert Ramirez      ,                  44 M   23        15   23:18.79   7:30   60.35%
   6.Jeffrey Liedl        South River,NJ     43 M   30        75   24:33.83   7:54   56.84%
   7.Raps Chouloute       Colonia,NJ         40 M   94       203   34:11.55  11:00   39.92%
   8.Marc Brodsky         Hillsborough,NJ    40 M  111        57   42:18.49  13:37   32.26%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F   57        77   28:14.58   9:05   54.49%
   2.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F   78        93   31:19.40  10:05   49.47%
   3.Lisa Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F  112        89   43:31.10  14:00   35.14%
   4.Peg Kenney           Mt. Laurel,NJ      42 F  116        69   52:26.16  16:53   29.55%
   5.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       40 F  120       105   54:26.40  17:31   28.09%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     48 M   12       207   22:06.04   7:07   65.67%
   2.Juan Ramirez         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M   26        17   23:47.30   7:39   60.07%
   3.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           45 M   34       114   25:23.20   8:10   55.85%
   4.Brian Norkus         Brick,NJ           46 M   51        11   27:03.61   8:43   52.80%
   5.Scott Kriegel        Hightstown,NJ      46 M   56       119   27:39.98   8:54   51.65%
   6.Glen Mackey          Princeton,NJ       47 M   59       116   28:30.41   9:11   50.52%
   7.Daniel Lavery        Princeton,NJ       49 M   92       216   33:50.20  10:53   43.24%
   8.Philip Bartfield     Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M  109       200   40:21.19  12:59   35.97%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F   35         5   25:33.76   8:14   62.71%
   2.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F   43        91   26:37.49   8:34   60.82%
   3.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F   53         4   27:08.95   8:44   59.05%
   4.Anna Mackey          Princeton,NJ       45 F   58       236   28:29.97   9:10   55.73%
   5.Lisa Mccormick Laver Princeton,NJ       47 F   89       217   33:05.78  10:39   48.93%
   6.Karen Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   46 F  106       241   39:09.67  12:36   40.94%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M    1       209   18:42.38   6:01   81.47%
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M    2       230   19:00.20   6:07   78.24%
   3.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M    6        18   21:04.81   6:47   70.53%
   4.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M   10    U   35   21:40.29   6:59   69.17%
   5.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M   11         7   22:04.31   7:06   67.91%
   6.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M   13       115   22:11.57   7:09   68.10%
   7.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   50 M   17       215   22:46.09   7:20   64.77%
   8.Kurt Koevenig        Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M   79        10   31:24.20  10:06   46.96%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F   19       246   22:55.84   7:23   76.91%
   2.Deborah Levithan     Lambertville,NJ    51 F   90       243   33:41.93  10:51   50.37%
   3.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         53 F   93        27   34:03.04  10:58   51.13%
   4.Kathy Wig            Robbinsville,NJ    52 F  100       117   35:41.78  11:29   48.15%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M    8        14   21:34.63   6:57   71.22%
   2.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         58 M   14       233   22:23.35   7:12   70.40%
   3.Larry Straus         Trenton,NJ         56 M   80       248   31:28.14  10:08   49.25%
   4.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         57 M   81        25   31:32.18  10:09   49.56%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F   55        30   27:25.17   8:50   65.17%
   2.Lena Spinneweber     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F   70       224   29:50.31   9:36   59.88%
   3.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F   83        92   31:45.99  10:13   59.37%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   63 M   29        38   24:24.37   7:51   67.49%
   2.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M   54       240   27:11.21   8:45   58.99%
   3.Rand Wilson          Sea Grit,NJ        60 M   96        20   34:20.58  11:03   46.70%
   4.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M  110    U  213   40:57.40  13:11   39.86%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Sq,NJ     68 M   71       225   29:52.82   9:37   57.72%
   2.Ed Orourke           Pennington,NJ      68 M   72       235   30:07.37   9:42   57.26%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marie Quinones       West Windsor,NJ    66 F  105        94   37:43.02  12:08   55.39%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M   97       221   34:28.35  11:06   58.24%


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS 5K RUN                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherin Koney       East Windsor,NJ    99 F   61       108   28:32.98   9:11    0.00%
   2.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       99 F   77         1   30:50.49   9:56    0.00%
   3.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        99 F   99         3   34:53.75  11:14    0.00%
   4.Yolanda Quinones     Willingboro,NJ     99 F  113        23   45:27.11  14:38    0.00%
   5.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F  117        65   52:26.77  16:53    0.00%
   6.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     99 F  119        22   53:26.28  17:12    0.00%
   7.Laura Fitzgerald     Mount Holly,NJ     99 F  122        21 1:03:05.10  20:18    0.00%
   8.Joan Iaconelli       Mount Holly,NJ     99 F  123        24 1:04:35.08  20:47    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HDR                                     1:25:40.41 AVERAGE:  21:25.10
      6.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M 3           18   21:04.81 *
      7.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M 3            6   21:23.70 *
      8.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M 3           14   21:34.63 *
      9.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M 3          229   21:37.27 *
     11.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M 3            7   22:04.31 
     15.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M 3           12   22:37.24 
     20.Steve Keyek          Mount Larel,NJ     41 M 3            9   23:00.86 
     23.Herbert Ramirez      ,                  44 M 3           15   23:18.79 
     24.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      24 M 3          110   23:20.97 
     26.Juan Ramirez         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M 3           17   23:47.30 
     31.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       34 F 3          111   24:36.94 
     35.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F 3            5   25:33.76 
     51.Brian Norkus         Brick,NJ           46 M 3           11   27:03.61 
     53.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F 3            4   27:08.95 
     68.Margret Chiu         East Hanover,NJ    24 F 3            8   29:48.52 
     74.Jorge Ramirez        Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M 3           16   30:29.34 
     79.Kurt Koevenig        Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M 3           10   31:24.20 
     91.Rob Pivovarnkk       Hamilton,NJ        30 M 3           13   33:49.42 
     95.Anne Cheney          Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F 3          109   34:12.94 
     96.Rand Wilson          Sea Grit,NJ        60 M 3           20   34:20.58 
    104.Maggi Scott          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F 3           19   37:40.89 
  2     MODEL RUNNERS                           1:30:20.49 AVERAGE:  22:35.12
      5.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M 6           34   20:33.44 *
     10.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M 6       U   35   21:40.29 *
     25.Karol Zieba          Plainsboro,NJ      23 M 6           39   23:42.39 *
     29.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   63 M 6           38   24:24.37 *
     39.Andrew Wittenberg    Plainsboro,NJ      38 M 6           37   26:11.70 
  3     TYCO TEAM                               1:33:30.19 AVERAGE:  23:22.55
     18.Keri-ann Quinones    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F 8           95   22:48.72 *
     21.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M 8           67   23:08.36 *
     22.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      41 M 8           78   23:09.40 *
     28.Jeff Diaz            Furlong,PA         35 M 8           63   24:23.71 *
     30.Jeffrey Liedl        South River,NJ     43 M 8           75   24:33.83 
     32.Oliver Yao           Princeton,NJ       11 M 8          103   25:09.33 
     38.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    30 F 8           79   26:02.28 
     40.Eric Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   39 M 8           90   26:18.08 
     42.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F 8           56   26:22.83 
     43.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F 8           91   26:37.49 
     44.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       23 M 8           76   26:41.84 
     49.Matt Aiena           Princeton,NJ       25 M 8           50   26:53.12 
     57.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F 8           77   28:14.58 
     61.Catherin Koney       East Windsor,NJ    99 F 8          108   28:32.98 
     62.Jaiman Singh         Lawrenceville,NJ   33 M 8          106   28:51.06 
     64.Kristin Barchuk      Yardley,PA         29 F 8           54   29:06.21 
     67.Scott Gindea         Dresher,PA         36 M 8          104   29:38.06 
     73.Christine Calandra   Princeton,NJ       29 F 8           58   30:13.09 
     78.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F 8           93   31:19.40 
     83.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F 8           92   31:45.99 
     85.Brandon Ruoff        E. Brunswick,NJ    7  M 8           99   32:47.93 
     86.Kim Ruoff            E. Brunswick,NJ    37 F 8           98   32:48.42 
     88.Lisa Wallendjack     Yardley,PA         31 F 8          101   32:54.28 
    101.Jill Kaiser-brodsy   Hillsborough,NJ    39 F 8           68   36:29.23 
    105.Marie Quinones       West Windsor,NJ    66 F 8           94   37:43.02 
    111.Marc Brodsky         Hillsborough,NJ    40 M 8           57   42:18.49 
    112.Lisa Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F 8           89   43:31.10 
    116.Peg Kenney           Mt. Laurel,NJ      42 F 8           69   52:26.16 
    117.Karen Ehrenworth     Princeton,NJ       99 F 8           65   52:26.77 
    118.Laura Kirk           Princeton,NJ       28 F 8           73   52:27.35 
    120.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       40 F 8          105   54:26.40 
    121.Gabriella Orsiago    Princeton,NJ       16 F 8           86   54:26.87 
  4     MATHEMATICA                             1:47:43.28 AVERAGE:  26:55.82
     41.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       37 F 5           32   26:19.73 *
     48.Sarah Grybowski      Brodentown,NJ      30 F 5           28   26:51.47 *
     52.Phil Dibartolo       Monmouth Jct.,NJ   32 M 5           26   27:06.91 *
     55.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F 5           30   27:25.17 *
     81.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         57 M 5           25   31:32.18 
     93.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         53 F 5           27   34:03.04 
     98.Sarah Thony          Hamilton,NJ        25 F 5           33   34:48.39 
    114.Naila Huq            West Trenton,NJ    28 F 5           29   49:54.58 
  5     LAURA'S TEAM                            3:46:33.57 AVERAGE:  56:38.39
    113.Yolanda Quinones     Willingboro,NJ     99 F 4           23   45:27.11 *
    119.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     99 F 4           22   53:26.28 *
    122.Laura Fitzgerald     Mount Holly,NJ     99 F 4           21 1:03:05.10 *
    123.Joan Iaconelli       Mount Holly,NJ     99 F 4           24 1:04:35.08 *
***     NRG                                     1:26:23.76 AVERAGE:  21:35.94
     13.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M 7          115   22:11.57 *
     59.Glen Mackey          Princeton,NJ       47 M 7          116   28:30.41 *
    100.Kathy Wig            Robbinsville,NJ    52 F 7          117   35:41.78 *
***     APOC                                      57:29.08 AVERAGE:  14:22.27
     56.Scott Kriegel        Hightstown,NJ      46 M 1          119   27:39.98 *
     69.Dominka Kotlik       Princeton,NJ       33 F 1          118   29:49.10 *
***     BOOM GOES THE DYNAMITE                  1:05:44.24 AVERAGE:  16:26.06
     77.Dawn Westhouse       Princeton,NJ       99 F 2            1   30:50.49 *
     99.Jill Hendershot      Hamilton,NJ        99 F 2            3   34:53.75 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M    209   18:42.38   6:01 81.47%
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M    230   19:00.20   6:07 78.24%
   3.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M     14   21:34.63   6:57 71.22%
   4.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M     18   21:04.81   6:47 70.53%
   5.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         58 M    233   22:23.35   7:12 70.40%
   6.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U   35   21:40.29   6:59 69.17%
   7.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M    115   22:11.57   7:09 68.10%
   8.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M      7   22:04.31   7:06 67.91%
   9.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   63 M     38   24:24.37   7:51 67.49%
  10.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     48 M    207   22:06.04   7:07 65.67%
  11.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   50 M    215   22:46.09   7:20 64.77%
  12.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M    229   21:37.27   6:58 63.61%
  13.Herbert Ramirez      ,                  44 M     15   23:18.79   7:30 60.35%
  14.Juan Ramirez         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M     17   23:47.30   7:39 60.07%
  15.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M     67   23:08.36   7:27 59.88%
  16.Steve Keyek          Mount Larel,NJ     41 M      9   23:00.86   7:24 59.76%
  17.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      41 M     78   23:09.40   7:27 59.39%
  18.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M    240   27:11.21   8:45 58.99%
  19.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    221   34:28.35  11:06 58.24%
  20.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Sq,NJ     68 M    225   29:52.82   9:37 57.72%
  21.Ed Orourke           Pennington,NJ      68 M    235   30:07.37   9:42 57.26%
  22.Jeffrey Liedl        South River,NJ     43 M     75   24:33.83   7:54 56.84%
  23.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           45 M    114   25:23.20   8:10 55.85%
  24.Brian Norkus         Brick,NJ           46 M     11   27:03.61   8:43 52.80%
  25.Scott Kriegel        Hightstown,NJ      46 M    119   27:39.98   8:54 51.65%
  26.Glen Mackey          Princeton,NJ       47 M    116   28:30.41   9:11 50.52%
  27.Julius Clark         Trenton,NJ         57 M     25   31:32.18  10:09 49.56%
  28.Larry Straus         Trenton,NJ         56 M    248   31:28.14  10:08 49.25%
  29.Kurt Koevenig        Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M     10   31:24.20  10:06 46.96%
  30.Rand Wilson          Sea Grit,NJ        60 M     20   34:20.58  11:03 46.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F    246   22:55.84   7:23 76.91%
   2.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F     30   27:25.17   8:50 65.17%
   3.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F      5   25:33.76   8:14 62.71%
   4.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F     91   26:37.49   8:34 60.82%
   5.Lena Spinneweber     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F    224   29:50.31   9:36 59.88%
   6.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F     92   31:45.99  10:13 59.37%
   7.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F      4   27:08.95   8:44 59.05%
   8.Anna Mackey          Princeton,NJ       45 F    236   28:29.97   9:10 55.73%
   9.Marie Quinones       West Windsor,NJ    66 F     94   37:43.02  12:08 55.39%
  10.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F     77   28:14.58   9:05 54.49%
  11.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         53 F     27   34:03.04  10:58 51.13%
  12.Deborah Levithan     Lambertville,NJ    51 F    243   33:41.93  10:51 50.37%
  13.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F     93   31:19.40  10:05 49.47%
  14.Lisa Mccormick Laver Princeton,NJ       47 F    217   33:05.78  10:39 48.93%
  15.Kathy Wig            Robbinsville,NJ    52 F    117   35:41.78  11:29 48.15%
  16.Karen Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   46 F    241   39:09.67  12:36 40.94%
  17.Lisa Potter          Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F     89   43:31.10  14:00 35.14%
  18.Peg Kenney           Mt. Laurel,NJ      42 F     69   52:26.16  16:53 29.55%
  19.Mayra Saenz          Princeton,NJ       40 F    105   54:26.40  17:31 28.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Folgesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M    209   18:42.38   6:01 81.47%
   2.Neil Vanaartijk      Burlington,NJ      51 M    230   19:00.20   6:07 78.24%
   3.Emil Porfido         Malvern,PA         55 M     14   21:34.63   6:57 71.22%
   4.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       51 M     18   21:04.81   6:47 70.53%
   5.Alan Dresser         Yardley,PA         58 M    233   22:23.35   7:12 70.40%
   6.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       14 M    222   20:11.58   6:30 70.27%
   7.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U   35   21:40.29   6:59 69.17%
   8.Peter Stricker       Princeton,NJ       53 M    115   22:11.57   7:09 68.10%
   9.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M      7   22:04.31   7:06 67.91%
  10.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M      6   21:23.70   6:53 67.79%
  11.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   63 M     38   24:24.37   7:51 67.49%
  12.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     48 M    207   22:06.04   7:07 65.67%
  13.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   50 M    215   22:46.09   7:20 64.77%
  14.Stephen Addis        Red Bank,NJ        24 M    227   20:10.06   6:29 63.96%
  15.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M    229   21:37.27   6:58 63.61%
  16.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M     34   20:33.44   6:37 63.48%
  17.Oliver Yao           Princeton,NJ       11 M    103   25:09.33   8:06 60.80%
  18.Herbert Ramirez      ,                  44 M     15   23:18.79   7:30 60.35%
  19.Juan Ramirez         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M     17   23:47.30   7:39 60.07%
  20.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       42 M     67   23:08.36   7:27 59.88%
  21.Steve Keyek          Mount Larel,NJ     41 M      9   23:00.86   7:24 59.76%
  22.Joseph Longo         Pennington,NJ      41 M     78   23:09.40   7:27 59.39%
  23.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M    240   27:11.21   8:45 58.99%
  24.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    221   34:28.35  11:06 58.24%
  25.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Sq,NJ     68 M    225   29:52.82   9:37 57.72%
  26.Ed Orourke           Pennington,NJ      68 M    235   30:07.37   9:42 57.26%
  27.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   29 M     12   22:37.24   7:17 57.08%
  28.Brandon Schwartz     New Providence,NJ  25 M U  249   22:41.19   7:18 56.86%
  29.Jeffrey Liedl        South River,NJ     43 M     75   24:33.83   7:54 56.84%
  30.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           45 M    114   25:23.20   8:10 55.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       54 F    246   22:55.84   7:23 76.91%
   2.Keri-ann Quinones    Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F     95   22:48.72   7:21 65.51%
   3.Jennifer Mcgovern    Princeton Jct,NJ   55 F     30   27:25.17   8:50 65.17%
   4.Liping Cai           ,                  46 F      5   25:33.76   8:14 62.71%
   5.Christine Zissler    Trenton,NJ         26 F    234   24:07.05   7:46 61.37%
   6.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       47 F     91   26:37.49   8:34 60.82%
   7.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 12 F    231   26:53.56   8:39 60.54%
   8.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Princeton,NJ       34 F    111   24:36.94   7:55 60.52%
   9.Lena Spinneweber     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F    224   29:50.31   9:36 59.88%
  10.Carol Power          Langhorne,PA       59 F     92   31:45.99  10:13 59.37%
  11.Alison Arnone        ,                  46 F      4   27:08.95   8:44 59.05%
  12.Jenna Straus         Trenton,NJ         27 F    247   25:44.44   8:17 57.50%
  13.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       37 F     32   26:19.73   8:28 57.18%
  14.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F     56   26:22.83   8:29 57.07%
  15.Czarina Lyons        Philadelphia,PA    30 F     79   26:02.28   8:23 56.86%
  16.Anna Mackey          Princeton,NJ       45 F    236   28:29.97   9:10 55.73%
  17.Christine Madrid     Princeton,NJ       33 F    123   26:45.06   8:37 55.56%
  18.Marie Quinones       West Windsor,NJ    66 F     94   37:43.02  12:08 55.39%
  19.Carly Newbauer       Highland Park,NJ   25 F    237   26:44.29   8:36 55.35%
  20.Sarah Grybowski      Brodentown,NJ      30 F     28   26:51.47   8:39 55.12%
  21.Jennie Liu           Princeton,NJ       41 F     77   28:14.58   9:05 54.49%
  22.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       12 F    239   30:45.46   9:54 52.93%
  23.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         53 F     27   34:03.04  10:58 51.13%
  24.Kristin Barchuk      Yardley,PA         29 F     54   29:06.21   9:22 50.85%
  25.Jessi Franko         Hamilton,NJ        30 F    210   29:07.72   9:23 50.82%
  26.Olivia Arnche        Allentown,NJ       15 F    245   30:34.23   9:50 50.69%
  27.Deborah Levithan     Lambertville,NJ    51 F    243   33:41.93  10:51 50.37%
  28.Dominka Kotlik       Princeton,NJ       33 F    118   29:49.10   9:36 49.85%
  29.Margret Chiu         East Hanover,NJ    24 F      8   29:48.52   9:36 49.65%
  30.Zhaohui Pu           Skillman,NJ        42 F     93   31:19.40  10:05 49.47%