ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN

Race Date:3-17-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Zach Fuentes         ,                  18 M         16:57.68  5:27 1/63      M17-19:1/4       78.65  
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M         16:59.14  5:28 2/63      M50-59:1/13      86.83  
   3.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F         17:43.93  5:42 1/78      F20-29:1/15      83.46  
   4.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M         18:29.57  5:57 3/63      M50-59:2/13      85.98  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M         18:54.31  6:05 4/63      M20-29:1/7       68.24  
   6.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:29.77  6:16 5/63      M 1-14:1/4       76.27  
   7.Dominik Palaszewski  Doylestown,PA      34 M         19:45.56  6:21 6/63      M30-39:1/11      66.35  
   8.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        29 F         19:59.61  6:26 2/78      F20-29:2/15      74.02  
   9.Kevin Downs          Doylestown,PA      19 M         20:26.65  6:34 7/63      M17-19:2/4       64.45  
  10.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M         20:32.75  6:36 8/63      M50-59:3/13      71.78  
  11.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         28 F         21:27.26  6:54 3/78      F20-29:3/15      68.98  
  12.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M         21:36.10  6:57 9/63      M40-49:1/17      63.19  
  13.James Murphy         Newtown,PA         35 M         21:37.71  6:57 10/63     M30-39:2/11      60.94  
  14.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      47 M         21:39.23  6:58 11/63     M40-49:2/17      66.50  
  15.Marc Stetson         Ringoes,NJ         36 M         21:41.30  6:58 12/63     M30-39:3/11      61.14  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M         21:53.18  7:02 13/63     M50-59:4/13      69.05  
  17.Aaron Liverman       Quakertown,PA      31 M         22:06.79  7:07 14/63     M30-39:4/11      58.62  
  18.Mark Evorik          ,                  61 M         22:15.12  7:09 15/63     M60-69:1/4       72.72  
  19.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          51 M         22:17.22  7:10 16/63     M50-59:5/13      66.71  
  20.Jaclyn Luster        Flemington,NJ      29 F         22:27.55  7:13 4/78      F20-29:4/15      65.90  
  21.Dena Reblock         Perkasie,PA        19 F         22:35.59  7:16 5/78      F17-19:1/2       65.76  
  22.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F         22:43.16  7:18 6/78      F40-49:1/27      70.56  
  23.Joe Amato            Flemington,NJ      16 M         22:44.30  7:19 17/63     M15-16:1/3       60.23  
  24.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        43 M         22:46.65  7:19 18/63     M40-49:3/17      61.29  
  25.William Hoover       Patton,PA          15 M         22:51.37  7:21 19/63     M15-16:2/3       60.91  
  26.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       16 M         22:55.60  7:22 20/63     M15-16:3/3       59.74  
  27.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F         23:01.91  7:24 7/78      F40-49:2/27      67.28  
  28.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          46 M         23:05.86  7:26 21/63     M40-49:4/17      61.86  
  29.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F         23:15.64  7:29 8/78      F40-49:3/27      66.16  
  30.Tom Gardner          ,                  51 M         23:19.81  7:30 22/63     M50-59:6/13      63.73  
  31.Owen Schiele         Chalfont,PA        12 M         23:23.71  7:31 23/63     M 1-14:2/4       63.56  
  32.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M         23:27.37  7:32 24/63     M40-49:5/17      62.38  
  33.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         49 M         23:28.40  7:33 25/63     M40-49:6/17      62.33  
  34.Francis Ryan         Warrington,PA      14 M         23:30.05  7:33 26/63     M 1-14:3/4       60.38  
  35.Agnes Hoover         Patton,PA          13 F         23:33.80  7:35 9/78      F 1-14:1/3       67.78  
  36.Casey Mckissock      Doylestown,PA      30 F         23:51.87  7:40 10/78     F30-39:1/18      62.04  
  37.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        46 F         23:55.29  7:41 11/78     F40-49:4/27      67.02  
  38.Shane Mccann         Audubon,NJ         28 M         23:56.46  7:42 27/63     M20-29:2/7       53.89  
  39.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     47 F         23:57.84  7:42 12/78     F40-49:5/27      67.58  
  40.Mary Amato           Flemington,        49 F         24:00.44  7:43 13/78     F40-49:6/27      68.98  
  41.Jamie Mccann         Audubon,NJ         27 F         24:03.30  7:44 14/78     F20-29:5/15      61.53  
  42.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      49 M         24:08.27  7:46 28/63     M40-49:7/17      60.61  
  43.Leslie Kennedy       ,                  42 F         24:09.96  7:46 15/78     F40-49:7/27      64.12  
  44.James Freece         Harleysville,PA    63 M         24:28.44  7:52 29/63     M60-69:2/4       67.30  
  45.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F         24:32.37  7:53 16/78     F60-69:1/2       81.38  
  46.Catherine Sincovich  Philadelphia,PA    26 F         24:36.84  7:55 17/78     F20-29:6/15      60.13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Grant Giacomarra     Flemington,NJ      28 M         24:52.72  8:00 30/63     M20-29:3/7       51.86  
  48.Brett Shaw           Flemington,NJ      10 M         24:52.76  8:00 31/63     M 1-14:4/4       63.46  
  49.Michael Hollinshead  Hillsborough,NJ    24 M         24:53.90  8:00 32/63     M20-29:4/7       51.81  
  50.Drake Floyd          Doylestown,        44 M         24:57.70  8:02 33/63     M40-49:8/17      56.36  
  51.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      37 F         24:58.23  8:02 18/78     F30-39:2/18      60.29  
  52.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      40 M         24:58.30  8:02 34/63     M40-49:9/17      54.66  
  53.Andrew Venderame     ,                  37 M         25:02.54  8:03 35/63     M30-39:5/11      53.31  
  54.Andrea Schiele       Chalfont,PA        14 F         25:05.15  8:04 19/78     F 1-14:2/3       62.64  
  55.Chris Schiele        Chalfont,PA        42 M         25:05.50  8:04 36/63     M40-49:10/17     55.22  
  56.Jeff Shaw            Flemington,NJ      42 M         25:05.53  8:04 37/63     M40-49:11/17     55.22  
  57.Eric Pieper          Bethlehem,PA       41 M         25:25.90  8:11 38/63     M40-49:12/17     54.08  
  58.Marie Schoeffling    Trumbauersville,PA 43 F         25:27.65  8:11 20/78     F40-49:8/27      61.32  
  59.William Maguire      Doylestown,PA      48 M         25:28.90  8:12 39/63     M40-49:13/17     56.96  
  60.Ken Odell            Ottsville,PA       50 M         25:35.75  8:14 40/63     M50-59:7/13      57.62  
  61.Christian Fetterhoff Warminster,PA      17 M         26:00.37  8:22 41/63     M17-19:3/4       51.94  
  62.Vanessa Zeoli        Lambertville,NJ    35 F         26:19.53  8:28 21/78     F30-39:3/18      56.76  
  63.Michelle Gloster     Sacramento,CA      22 F         26:31.93  8:32 22/78     F20-29:7/15      55.78  
  64.Nancy Russo          Doylestown,        47 F         26:36.88  8:33 23/78     F40-49:9/27      60.85  
  65.Christopher Arthur   Frenchtown,NJ      43 M         26:42.85  8:35 42/63     M40-49:14/17     52.26  
  66.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      41 F         26:46.53  8:37 24/78     F40-49:10/27     57.48  
  67.Lauren Falivene      New Hope,PA        32 F         26:48.59  8:37 25/78     F30-39:4/18      55.34  
  68.Marcel Difiore       Easton,PA          17 M         26:51.60  8:38 43/63     M17-19:4/4       50.29  
  69.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        61 M         27:00.66  8:41 44/63     M60-69:3/4       59.91  
  70.Laura Costa          West Grove,PA      28 F         27:02.18  8:42 26/78     F20-29:8/15      54.74  
  71.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      47 F         27:06.45  8:43 27/78     F40-49:11/27     59.74  
  72.Shane Austin         New Hope,PA        26 M         27:12.68  8:45 45/63     M20-29:5/7       47.41  
  73.Joelle Faucette      Doylestown,PA      26 F         27:12.70  8:45 28/78     F20-29:9/15      54.39  
  74.Dawn Haas            Pipersville,PA     44 F         27:18.15  8:47 29/78     F40-49:12/27     57.66  
  75.Patricia Fox         Newtown,PA         40 F         27:22.19  8:48 30/78     F40-49:13/27     55.87  
  76.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        57 F         27:26.04  8:49 31/78     F50-59:1/9       66.89  
  77.Stacey Allen         Quakertown,PA      48 F         27:38.74  8:53 32/78     F40-49:14/27     59.22  
  78.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F         27:55.26  8:59 33/78     F20-29:10/15     53.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Matthew Shull        Chalfont,PA        27 M         28:00.98  9:01 46/63     M20-29:6/7       46.04  
  80.Sherry Petrakis      Doylestown,PA      41 F         28:00.98  9:01 34/78     F40-49:15/27     54.93  
  81.Olowski Dariver      Cranbury,NJ        52 M         28:11.05  9:04 47/63     M50-59:8/13      53.18  
  82.Sarah Alps           Huntingdon Vall,PA 16 F         28:11.33  9:04 35/78     F15-16:1/2       54.29  
  83.Patrick O'keefe      Doylestown,PA      42 M         28:11.89  9:04 48/63     M40-49:15/17     49.14  
  84.Susan Cook           ,                  34 F         28:13.52  9:05 36/78     F30-39:5/18      52.78  
  85.Brett Lawhead        ,                  31 M         28:13.66  9:05 49/63     M30-39:6/11      45.92  
  86.John Difiore         Easton,            56 M         28:18.51  9:06 50/63     M50-59:9/13      54.74  
  87.Kaylee Pennell       Chalfont,PA        16 F         28:20.68  9:07 37/78     F15-16:2/2       54.00  
  88.Jennifer Hiestand    Telford,PA         36 F         28:20.94  9:07 38/78     F30-39:6/18      52.89  
  89.Stella Smith         ,                  33 F         28:28.70  9:09 39/78     F30-39:7/18      52.19  
  90.Christy Murphy       Newtown,PA         37 F         28:31.81  9:10 40/78     F30-39:8/18      52.77  
  91.Marianne Heffernan   ,                  48 F         28:34.43  9:11 41/78     F40-49:16/27     57.30  
  92.Darren Meehan        Warminster,PA      37 M         28:42.15  9:14 51/63     M30-39:7/11      46.52  
  93.Debra Ney            ,                  54 F         28:45.99  9:15 42/78     F50-59:2/9       61.31  
  94.Julie Rech           Telford,PA         46 F         28:58.68  9:19 43/78     F40-49:17/27     55.32  
  95.Matt Jezyk           Yardley,PA         38 M         29:10.12  9:23 52/63     M30-39:8/11      46.11  
  96.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         49 F         29:42.85  9:33 44/78     F40-49:18/27     55.73  
  97.Bridget Uhrich       Perkasie,PA        33 F         29:49.60  9:35 45/78     F30-39:9/18      49.83  
  98.Terri Clarke         Warminster,PA      30 F         29:55.08  9:37 46/78     F30-39:10/18     49.48  
  99.Lisa Shaw            Flemington,NJ      41 F         29:57.09  9:38 47/78     F40-49:19/27     51.38  
 100.Gretchen Stetson     Ringoes,           37 F         29:58.16  9:38 48/78     F30-39:11/18     50.24  
 101.Lauren Abbott        Doylestown,PA      22 F         29:58.63  9:38 49/78     F20-29:11/15     49.37  
 102.Kevin Currie-knight  Newark,DE          35 M         30:11.19  9:42 53/63     M30-39:9/11      43.66  
 103.Richard Gerhard      Ambler,PA          51 M         30:19.49  9:45 54/63     M50-59:10/13     49.03  
 104.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         28 F         30:21.58  9:46 50/78     F20-29:12/15     48.75  
 105.Meghan Hockensmith   Chalfont,PA        26 F         30:32.62  9:49 51/78     F20-29:13/15     48.46  
 106.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      59 M         30:40.26  9:52 55/63     M50-59:11/13     51.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Deanne Melloy        Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:16.16 10:03 52/78     F40-49:20/27     50.34  
 108.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      48 F         31:23.47 10:06 53/78     F40-49:21/27     52.15  
 109.Amanda Lawhead       ,                  34 F         31:50.93 10:15 54/78     F30-39:12/18     46.78  
 110.Valerie Amato        Flemington,NJ      18 F         31:55.88 10:16 55/78     F17-19:2/2       46.85  
 111.Gail Barr            West Chester,      54 F         32:26.71 10:26 56/78     F50-59:3/9       54.36  
 112.Jeff Clarke          Telford,PA         54 M         32:28.10 10:27 56/63     M50-59:12/13     46.94  
 113.Jessica Homa         Doylestown,PA      32 F         32:48.59 10:33 57/78     F30-39:13/18     45.22  
 114.Susan Downs          Doylestown,PA      48 F         32:52.97 10:35 58/78     F40-49:22/27     49.79  
 115.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F         32:57.48 10:36 59/78     F50-59:4/9       52.16  
 116.Stephanie Wnuk       Doylestown,PA      29 F         32:58.54 10:36 60/78     F20-29:14/15     44.88  
 117.Elizabeth Kirkwood   Bensalem,PA        32 F         33:00.35 10:37 61/78     F30-39:14/18     44.95  
 118.Carrie Jasper        Doylestown,PA      41 F         33:01.99 10:37 62/78     F40-49:23/27     46.59  
 119.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        42 F         33:21.40 10:44 63/78     F40-49:24/27     46.45  
 120.Matthew Lawhead      ,                  34 M         33:55.20 10:55 57/63     M30-39:10/11     38.65  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Lori C Walsh         Willow Grove,PR    34 F         34:19.34 11:02 64/78     F30-39:15/18     43.41  
 122.Mary Chalich         Doylestown,PA      56 F         36:08.57 11:37 65/78     F50-59:5/9       50.10  
 123.Bernie Steffens      Pen Argyl,PA       56 M         36:08.61 11:37 58/63     M50-59:13/13     42.88  
 124.Eric Lekich          Perkasie,PA        31 M         36:24.14 11:42 59/63     M30-39:11/11     35.61  
 125.Luke Devlin          ,                  26 M         36:24.48 11:43 60/63     M20-29:7/7       35.43  
 126.Jennifer Repkoe      Hatboro,PA         39 F         37:00.25 11:54 66/78     F30-39:16/18     41.09  
 127.Christine Repkoe     Hatboro,PA         59 F         37:07.89 11:57 67/78     F50-59:6/9       50.79  
 128.Kathleen Currie      Langhorne,PA       61 F         37:15.31 11:59 68/78     F60-69:2/2       52.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      43 M U       37:21.03 12:01 61/63     M40-49:16/17     37.38  
 130.Carol Scholz         Doylestown,PA      43 F         38:23.04 12:21 69/78     F40-49:25/27     40.68  
 131.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        53 F         38:36.47 12:25 70/78     F50-59:7/9       45.09  
 132.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      55 F         40:16.61 12:57 71/78     F50-59:8/9       44.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Kelsey Young         Holland,PA         34 F         40:50.63 13:08 72/78     F30-39:17/18     36.48  
 134.Robert W Currie      Langhorne,PA       60 M         41:00.54 13:11 62/63     M60-69:4/4       39.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 135.Ray Scandale         Dublin,PA          43 M         44:33.01 14:20 63/63     M40-49:17/17     31.34  
 136.Kerry Scandale       Dublin,PA          38 F         44:34.40 14:20 73/78     F30-39:18/18     33.93  
 137.Caitlyn Phillips     Perkasie,PA        14 F         44:41.92 14:23 74/78     F 1-14:3/3       35.15  
 138.Katherine Olsen      Warminster,PA      50 F         45:44.58 14:43 75/78     F50-59:9/9       36.65  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Janene Smith         Holland,PA         49 F         46:39.84 15:01 76/78     F40-49:26/27     35.49  
 140.Tricia Currie-knight Newark,            26 F         49:13.35 15:50 77/78     F20-29:15/15     30.07  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Celia Arthur         Frenchtown,NJ      43 F         51:43.00 16:38 78/78     F40-49:27/27     30.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zach Fuentes         ,                  18 M             47   16:57.68   5:28
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M            144   16:59.14   5:28
   3.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M             25   18:29.57   5:57
   4.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M             81   18:54.31   6:05
   5.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M            145   19:29.77   6:16
   6.Dominik Palaszewski  Doylestown,PA      34 M            141   19:45.56   6:22
   7.Kevin Downs          Doylestown,PA      19 M             33   20:26.65   6:35
   8.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M            147   20:32.75   6:37
   9.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M             13   21:36.10   6:57
  10.James Murphy         Newtown,PA         35 M            153   21:37.71   6:58
ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F             58   17:43.93   5:42
   2.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        29 F             75   19:59.61   6:26
   3.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         28 F            118   21:27.26   6:54
   4.Jaclyn Luster        Flemington,NJ      29 F             78   22:27.55   7:14
   5.Dena Reblock         Perkasie,PA        19 F            107   22:35.59   7:16
   6.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F             36   22:43.16   7:19
   7.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F            105   23:01.91   7:25
   8.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F             53   23:15.64   7:29
   9.Agnes Hoover         Patton,PA          13 F             63   23:33.80   7:35
  10.Casey Mckissock      Doylestown,PA      30 F             85   23:51.87   7:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M            144   16:59.14   5:28
   2.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M             25   18:29.57   5:57
   3.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M            147   20:32.75   6:37
   4.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M             13   21:36.10   6:57
   5.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      47 M            156   21:39.23   6:58
   6.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M            150   21:53.18   7:03
   7.Mark Evorik          ,                  61 M             37   22:15.12   7:10
   8.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          51 M             99   22:17.22   7:10
   9.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        43 M             54   22:46.65   7:20
  10.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          46 M            143   23:05.86   7:26
ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F             36   22:43.16   7:19
   2.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F            105   23:01.91   7:25
   3.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F             53   23:15.64   7:29
   4.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        46 F            112   23:55.29   7:42
   5.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     47 F             92   23:57.84   7:43
   6.Mary Amato           Flemington,        49 F              6   24:00.44   7:44
   7.Leslie Kennedy       ,                  42 F             67   24:09.96   7:47
   8.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F             41   24:32.37   7:54
   9.Marie Schoeffling    Trumbauersville,PA 43 F            122   25:27.65   8:12
  10.Nancy Russo          Doylestown,        47 F            113   26:36.88   8:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M    6       145   19:29.77   6:16   76.27%
   2.Owen Schiele         Chalfont,PA        12 M   31       121   23:23.71   7:32   63.56%
   3.Francis Ryan         Warrington,PA      14 M   34       114   23:30.05   7:34   60.38%
   4.Brett Shaw           Flemington,NJ      10 M   48       124   24:52.76   8:00   63.46%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Agnes Hoover         Patton,PA          13 F   35        63   23:33.80   7:35   67.78%
   2.Andrea Schiele       Chalfont,PA        14 F   54       119   25:05.15   8:04   62.64%
   3.Caitlyn Phillips     Perkasie,PA        14 F  137       103   44:41.92  14:23   35.15%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Amato            Flemington,NJ      16 M   23         5   22:44.30   7:19   60.23%
   2.William Hoover       Patton,PA          15 M   25       146   22:51.37   7:21   60.91%
   3.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       16 M   26        82   22:55.60   7:23   59.74%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Alps           Huntingdon Vall,PA 16 F   82         4   28:11.33   9:04   54.29%
   2.Kaylee Pennell       Chalfont,PA        16 F   87       101   28:20.68   9:07   54.00%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Fuentes         ,                  18 M    1        47   16:57.68   5:28   78.65%
   2.Kevin Downs          Doylestown,PA      19 M    9        33   20:26.65   6:35   64.45%
   3.Christian Fetterhoff Warminster,PA      17 M   61        42   26:00.37   8:22   51.94%
   4.Marcel Difiore       Easton,PA          17 M   68        30   26:51.60   8:39   50.29%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dena Reblock         Perkasie,PA        19 F   21       107   22:35.59   7:16   65.76%
   2.Valerie Amato        Flemington,NJ      18 F  110         7   31:55.88  10:17   46.85%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M    5        81   18:54.31   6:05   68.24%
   2.Shane Mccann         Audubon,NJ         28 M   38        84   23:56.46   7:42   53.89%
   3.Grant Giacomarra     Flemington,NJ      28 M   47        50   24:52.72   8:00   51.86%
   4.Michael Hollinshead  Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   49        61   24:53.90   8:01   51.81%
   5.Shane Austin         New Hope,PA        26 M   72        10   27:12.68   8:45   47.41%
   6.Matthew Shull        Chalfont,PA        27 M   79       127   28:00.98   9:01   46.04%
   7.Luke Devlin          ,                  26 M  125        26   36:24.48  11:43   35.43%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F    3        58   17:43.93   5:42   83.46%
   2.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        29 F    8        75   19:59.61   6:26   74.02%
   3.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         28 F   11       118   21:27.26   6:54   68.98%
   4.Jaclyn Luster        Flemington,NJ      29 F   20        78   22:27.55   7:14   65.90%
   5.Jamie Mccann         Audubon,NJ         27 F   41        83   24:03.30   7:45   61.53%
   6.Catherine Sincovich  Philadelphia,PA    26 F   46       128   24:36.84   7:55   60.13%
   7.Michelle Gloster     Sacramento,CA      22 F   63        51   26:31.93   8:32   55.78%
   8.Laura Costa          West Grove,PA      28 F   70        20   27:02.18   8:42   54.74%
   9.Joelle Faucette      Doylestown,PA      26 F   73        39   27:12.70   8:45   54.39%
  10.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F   78       149   27:55.26   8:59   53.01%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominik Palaszewski  Doylestown,PA      34 M    7       141   19:45.56   6:22   66.35%
   2.James Murphy         Newtown,PA         35 M   13       153   21:37.71   6:58   60.94%
   3.Marc Stetson         Ringoes,NJ         36 M   15       134   21:41.30   6:59   61.14%
   4.Aaron Liverman       Quakertown,PA      31 M   17        76   22:06.79   7:07   58.62%
   5.Andrew Venderame     ,                  37 M   53       136   25:02.54   8:04   53.31%
   6.Brett Lawhead        ,                  31 M   85        72   28:13.66   9:05   45.92%
   7.Darren Meehan        Warminster,PA      37 M   92        86   28:42.15   9:14   46.52%
   8.Matt Jezyk           Yardley,PA         38 M   95       155   29:10.12   9:23   46.11%
   9.Kevin Currie-knight  Newark,DE          35 M  102        23   30:11.19   9:43   43.66%
  10.Matthew Lawhead      ,                  34 M  120        73   33:55.20  10:55   38.65%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Mckissock      Doylestown,PA      30 F   36        85   23:51.87   7:41   62.04%
   2.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      37 F   51       135   24:58.23   8:02   60.29%
   3.Vanessa Zeoli        Lambertville,NJ    35 F   62       140   26:19.53   8:28   56.76%
   4.Lauren Falivene      New Hope,PA        32 F   67        38   26:48.59   8:38   55.34%
   5.Susan Cook           ,                  34 F   84        19   28:13.52   9:05   52.78%
   6.Jennifer Hiestand    Telford,PA         36 F   88        59   28:20.94   9:07   52.89%
   7.Stella Smith         ,                  33 F   89       130   28:28.70   9:10   52.19%
   8.Christy Murphy       Newtown,PA         37 F   90       154   28:31.81   9:11   52.77%
   9.Bridget Uhrich       Perkasie,PA        33 F   97       151   29:49.60   9:36   49.83%
  10.Terri Clarke         Warminster,PA      30 F   98        18   29:55.08   9:38   49.48%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M   12        13   21:36.10   6:57   63.19%
   2.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      47 M   14       156   21:39.23   6:58   66.50%
   3.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        43 M   24        54   22:46.65   7:20   61.29%
   4.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          46 M   28       143   23:05.86   7:26   61.86%
   5.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M   32        94   23:27.37   7:33   62.38%
   6.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         49 M   33        79   23:28.40   7:33   62.33%
   7.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      49 M   42        28   24:08.27   7:46   60.61%
   8.Drake Floyd          Doylestown,        44 M   50        44   24:57.70   8:02   56.36%
   9.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      40 M   52       131   24:58.30   8:02   54.66%
  10.Chris Schiele        Chalfont,PA        42 M   55       120   25:05.50   8:05   55.22%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F   22        36   22:43.16   7:19   70.56%
   2.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F   27       105   23:01.91   7:25   67.28%
   3.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F   29        53   23:15.64   7:29   66.16%
   4.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        46 F   37       112   23:55.29   7:42   67.02%
   5.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     47 F   39        92   23:57.84   7:43   67.58%
   6.Mary Amato           Flemington,        49 F   40         6   24:00.44   7:44   68.98%
   7.Leslie Kennedy       ,                  42 F   43        67   24:09.96   7:47   64.12%
   8.Marie Schoeffling    Trumbauersville,PA 43 F   58       122   25:27.65   8:12   61.32%
   9.Nancy Russo          Doylestown,        47 F   64       113   26:36.88   8:34   60.85%
  10.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      41 F   66        89   26:46.53   8:37   57.48%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    2       144   16:59.14   5:28   86.83%
   2.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M    4        25   18:29.57   5:57   85.98%
   3.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M   10       147   20:32.75   6:37   71.78%
   4.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   16       150   21:53.18   7:03   69.05%
   5.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          51 M   19        99   22:17.22   7:10   66.71%
   6.Tom Gardner          ,                  51 M   30        48   23:19.81   7:31   63.73%
   7.Ken Odell            Ottsville,PA       50 M   60        95   25:35.75   8:14   57.62%
   8.Olowski Dariver      Cranbury,NJ        52 M   81       152   28:11.05   9:04   53.18%
   9.John Difiore         Easton,            56 M   86        29   28:18.51   9:07   54.74%
  10.Richard Gerhard      Ambler,PA          51 M  103        49   30:19.49   9:46   49.03%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        57 F   76        40   27:26.04   8:50   66.89%
   2.Debra Ney            ,                  54 F   93        90   28:45.99   9:16   61.31%
   3.Gail Barr            West Chester,      54 F  111        12   32:26.71  10:27   54.36%
   4.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F  115        69   32:57.48  10:36   52.16%
   5.Mary Chalich         Doylestown,PA      56 F  122        16   36:08.57  11:38   50.10%
   6.Christine Repkoe     Hatboro,PA         59 F  127       109   37:07.89  11:57   50.79%
   7.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        53 F  131        15   38:36.47  12:26   45.09%
   8.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      55 F  132        14   40:16.61  12:58   44.36%
   9.Katherine Olsen      Warminster,PA      50 F  138        98   45:44.58  14:43   36.65%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Evorik          ,                  61 M   18        37   22:15.12   7:10   72.72%
   2.James Freece         Harleysville,PA    63 M   44        46   24:28.44   7:53   67.30%
   3.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        61 M   69        70   27:00.66   8:42   59.91%
   4.Robert W Currie      Langhorne,PA       60 M  134        22   41:00.54  13:12   39.11%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F   45        41   24:32.37   7:54   81.38%
   2.Kathleen Currie      Langhorne,PA       61 F  128        21   37:15.31  11:59   52.07%


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ST PATRICK DAY 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    144   16:59.14   5:28 86.83%
   2.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M     25   18:29.57   5:57 85.98%
   3.Mark Evorik          ,                  61 M     37   22:15.12   7:10 72.72%
   4.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M    147   20:32.75   6:37 71.78%
   5.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M    150   21:53.18   7:03 69.05%
   6.James Freece         Harleysville,PA    63 M     46   24:28.44   7:53 67.30%
   7.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          51 M     99   22:17.22   7:10 66.71%
   8.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      47 M    156   21:39.23   6:58 66.50%
   9.Tom Gardner          ,                  51 M     48   23:19.81   7:31 63.73%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M     13   21:36.10   6:57 63.19%
  11.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M     94   23:27.37   7:33 62.38%
  12.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         49 M     79   23:28.40   7:33 62.33%
  13.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          46 M    143   23:05.86   7:26 61.86%
  14.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        43 M     54   22:46.65   7:20 61.29%
  15.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      49 M     28   24:08.27   7:46 60.61%
  16.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        61 M     70   27:00.66   8:42 59.91%
  17.Ken Odell            Ottsville,PA       50 M     95   25:35.75   8:14 57.62%
  18.William Maguire      Doylestown,PA      48 M     80   25:28.90   8:12 56.96%
  19.Drake Floyd          Doylestown,        44 M     44   24:57.70   8:02 56.36%
  20.Chris Schiele        Chalfont,PA        42 M    120   25:05.50   8:05 55.22%
  21.Jeff Shaw            Flemington,NJ      42 M    125   25:05.53   8:05 55.22%
  22.John Difiore         Easton,            56 M     29   28:18.51   9:07 54.74%
  23.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      40 M    131   24:58.30   8:02 54.66%
  24.Eric Pieper          Bethlehem,PA       41 M    104   25:25.90   8:11 54.08%
  25.Olowski Dariver      Cranbury,NJ        52 M    152   28:11.05   9:04 53.18%
  26.Christopher Arthur   Frenchtown,NJ      43 M      9   26:42.85   8:36 52.26%
  27.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      59 M     77   30:40.26   9:52 51.84%
  28.Patrick O'keefe      Doylestown,PA      42 M     97   28:11.89   9:05 49.14%
  29.Richard Gerhard      Ambler,PA          51 M     49   30:19.49   9:46 49.03%
  30.Jeff Clarke          Telford,PA         54 M     17   32:28.10  10:27 46.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F     41   24:32.37   7:54 81.38%
   2.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F     36   22:43.16   7:19 70.56%
   3.Mary Amato           Flemington,        49 F      6   24:00.44   7:44 68.98%
   4.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     47 F     92   23:57.84   7:43 67.58%
   5.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F    105   23:01.91   7:25 67.28%
   6.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        46 F    112   23:55.29   7:42 67.02%
   7.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        57 F     40   27:26.04   8:50 66.89%
   8.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F     53   23:15.64   7:29 66.16%
   9.Leslie Kennedy       ,                  42 F     67   24:09.96   7:47 64.12%
  10.Marie Schoeffling    Trumbauersville,PA 43 F    122   25:27.65   8:12 61.32%
  11.Debra Ney            ,                  54 F     90   28:45.99   9:16 61.31%
  12.Nancy Russo          Doylestown,        47 F    113   26:36.88   8:34 60.85%
  13.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      47 F    148   27:06.45   8:43 59.74%
  14.Stacey Allen         Quakertown,PA      48 F      3   27:38.74   8:54 59.22%
  15.Dawn Haas            Pipersville,PA     44 F     55   27:18.15   8:47 57.66%
  16.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      41 F     89   26:46.53   8:37 57.48%
  17.Marianne Heffernan   ,                  48 F     56   28:34.43   9:12 57.30%
  18.Patricia Fox         Newtown,PA         40 F     45   27:22.19   8:49 55.87%
  19.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         49 F     27   29:42.85   9:34 55.73%
  20.Julie Rech           Telford,PA         46 F    108   28:58.68   9:20 55.32%
  21.Sherry Petrakis      Doylestown,PA      41 F    102   28:00.98   9:01 54.93%
  22.Gail Barr            West Chester,      54 F     12   32:26.71  10:27 54.36%
  23.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F     69   32:57.48  10:36 52.16%
  24.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      48 F     93   31:23.47  10:06 52.15%
  25.Kathleen Currie      Langhorne,PA       61 F     21   37:15.31  11:59 52.07%
  26.Lisa Shaw            Flemington,NJ      41 F    126   29:57.09   9:38 51.38%
  27.Christine Repkoe     Hatboro,PA         59 F    109   37:07.89  11:57 50.79%
  28.Deanne Melloy        Doylestown,PA      44 F     87   31:16.16  10:04 50.34%
  29.Mary Chalich         Doylestown,PA      56 F     16   36:08.57  11:38 50.10%
  30.Susan Downs          Doylestown,PA      48 F     35   32:52.97  10:35 49.79%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    144   16:59.14   5:28 86.83%
   2.Phil Davis           ,                  59 M     25   18:29.57   5:57 85.98%
   3.Zach Fuentes         ,                  18 M     47   16:57.68   5:28 78.65%
   4.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M    145   19:29.77   6:16 76.27%
   5.Mark Evorik          ,                  61 M     37   22:15.12   7:10 72.72%
   6.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M    147   20:32.75   6:37 71.78%
   7.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M    150   21:53.18   7:03 69.05%
   8.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M     81   18:54.31   6:05 68.24%
   9.James Freece         Harleysville,PA    63 M     46   24:28.44   7:53 67.30%
  10.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          51 M     99   22:17.22   7:10 66.71%
  11.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      47 M    156   21:39.23   6:58 66.50%
  12.Dominik Palaszewski  Doylestown,PA      34 M    141   19:45.56   6:22 66.35%
  13.Kevin Downs          Doylestown,PA      19 M     33   20:26.65   6:35 64.45%
  14.Tom Gardner          ,                  51 M     48   23:19.81   7:31 63.73%
  15.Owen Schiele         Chalfont,PA        12 M    121   23:23.71   7:32 63.56%
  16.Brett Shaw           Flemington,NJ      10 M    124   24:52.76   8:00 63.46%
  17.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M     13   21:36.10   6:57 63.19%
  18.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M     94   23:27.37   7:33 62.38%
  19.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         49 M     79   23:28.40   7:33 62.33%
  20.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          46 M    143   23:05.86   7:26 61.86%
  21.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        43 M     54   22:46.65   7:20 61.29%
  22.Marc Stetson         Ringoes,NJ         36 M    134   21:41.30   6:59 61.14%
  23.James Murphy         Newtown,PA         35 M    153   21:37.71   6:58 60.94%
  24.William Hoover       Patton,PA          15 M    146   22:51.37   7:21 60.91%
  25.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      49 M     28   24:08.27   7:46 60.61%
  26.Francis Ryan         Warrington,PA      14 M    114   23:30.05   7:34 60.38%
  27.Joe Amato            Flemington,NJ      16 M      5   22:44.30   7:19 60.23%
  28.Gary Klocek          New Hope,PA        61 M     70   27:00.66   8:42 59.91%
  29.Robert Marczydlo     Westfield,NJ       16 M     82   22:55.60   7:23 59.74%
  30.Aaron Liverman       Quakertown,PA      31 M     76   22:06.79   7:07 58.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michelle Henritzy    Philadelphia,PA    24 F     58   17:43.93   5:42 83.46%
   2.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F     41   24:32.37   7:54 81.38%
   3.Sandra Lex           Chalfont,PA        29 F     75   19:59.61   6:26 74.02%
   4.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F     36   22:43.16   7:19 70.56%
   5.Mary Amato           Flemington,        49 F      6   24:00.44   7:44 68.98%
   6.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         28 F    118   21:27.26   6:54 68.98%
   7.Agnes Hoover         Patton,PA          13 F     63   23:33.80   7:35 67.78%
   8.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     47 F     92   23:57.84   7:43 67.58%
   9.Georgette Pieper     Bethlehem,PA       42 F    105   23:01.91   7:25 67.28%
  10.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        46 F    112   23:55.29   7:42 67.02%
  11.Maryann Fedock       Chalfont,PA        57 F     40   27:26.04   8:50 66.89%
  12.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        41 F     53   23:15.64   7:29 66.16%
  13.Jaclyn Luster        Flemington,NJ      29 F     78   22:27.55   7:14 65.90%
  14.Dena Reblock         Perkasie,PA        19 F    107   22:35.59   7:16 65.76%
  15.Leslie Kennedy       ,                  42 F     67   24:09.96   7:47 64.12%
  16.Andrea Schiele       Chalfont,PA        14 F    119   25:05.15   8:04 62.64%
  17.Casey Mckissock      Doylestown,PA      30 F     85   23:51.87   7:41 62.04%
  18.Jamie Mccann         Audubon,NJ         27 F     83   24:03.30   7:45 61.53%
  19.Marie Schoeffling    Trumbauersville,PA 43 F    122   25:27.65   8:12 61.32%
  20.Debra Ney            ,                  54 F     90   28:45.99   9:16 61.31%
  21.Nancy Russo          Doylestown,        47 F    113   26:36.88   8:34 60.85%
  22.Shannon Timberg      Doylestown,PA      37 F    135   24:58.23   8:02 60.29%
  23.Catherine Sincovich  Philadelphia,PA    26 F    128   24:36.84   7:55 60.13%
  24.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      47 F    148   27:06.45   8:43 59.74%
  25.Stacey Allen         Quakertown,PA      48 F      3   27:38.74   8:54 59.22%
  26.Dawn Haas            Pipersville,PA     44 F     55   27:18.15   8:47 57.66%
  27.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      41 F     89   26:46.53   8:37 57.48%
  28.Marianne Heffernan   ,                  48 F     56   28:34.43   9:12 57.30%
  29.Vanessa Zeoli        Lambertville,NJ    35 F    140   26:19.53   8:28 56.76%
  30.Patricia Fox         Newtown,PA         40 F     45   27:22.19   8:49 55.87%