SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN

Race Date:3-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U       11:14.67  5:37 1/16      F30-39:1/3       82.85     11:14.67  
   2.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M         11:43.75  5:51 1/27      M40-49:1/6       75.92     11:43.75  
   3.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       12 M         11:56.01  5:58 2/27      M 1-14:1/13      76.03     11:56.01  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M         12:38.49  6:19 3/27      M50-59:1/3       72.10     12:38.49  
   5.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M         12:50.33  6:25 4/27      M 1-14:2/13      68.95     12:50.33  
   6.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M         13:31.22  6:45 5/27      M40-49:2/6       63.92     13:31.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Colin Logsdon        Chatham,NJ         11 M         14:04.55  7:02 6/27      M 1-14:3/13      66.35     14:04.55  
   8.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M         14:05.23  7:02 7/27      M40-49:3/6       63.21     14:05.23  
   9.Michael Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         21 M         14:08.01  7:04 8/27      M20-29:1/1       57.33     14:08.01  
  10.Michelle Ricciardi-c ,                  27 F         15:16.44  7:38 2/16      F20-29:1/1       58.78     15:16.44  
  11.Charlie Hummel       ,                  9  M         15:45.09  7:52 9/27      M 1-14:4/13      63.87     15:45.09  
  12.Alexander Ma         ,                  10 M         15:55.90  7:57 10/27     M 1-14:5/13      60.66     15:55.90  
  13.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M         15:58.66  7:59 11/27     M50-59:2/3       61.07     15:58.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  14.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M         16:06.01  8:03 12/27     M 1-14:6/13      50.33     16:06.01  
  15.Jenson Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          8  M         16:09.81  8:04 13/27     M 1-14:7/13      65.30     16:09.81  
  16.Isabelle Smith       ,NJ                10 F         16:11.22  8:05 3/16      F 1-14:1/9       64.76     16:11.22  
  17.Liam Zielony         ,                  11 M         16:22.18  8:11 14/27     M 1-14:8/13      57.06     16:22.18  
  18.Madeleine Sirois     ,                  13 F         16:23.66  8:11 4/16      F 1-14:2/9       58.60     16:23.66  
  19.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F         16:42.11  8:21 5/16      F50-59:1/2       62.44     16:42.11  
  20.Caitriona Logsdon    Chatham,NJ         8  F         16:44.63  8:22 6/16      F 1-14:3/9       69.19     16:44.63  
  21.Isabella Ries        ,                  9  F         16:45.78  8:22 7/16      F 1-14:4/9       65.38     16:45.78  
  22.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F         16:47.25  8:23 8/16      F40-49:1/1       58.34     16:47.25  
  23.Daphne Me            ,                  11 F         16:51.96  8:25 9/16      F 1-14:5/9       59.97     16:51.96  
  24.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F         17:05.21  8:32 10/16     F30-39:2/3       52.55     17:05.21  
  25.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M         17:23.63  8:41 15/27     M50-59:3/3       55.09     17:23.63  
  26.Michael Feldman      ,                  41 M         17:32.11  8:46 16/27     M40-49:4/6       48.57     17:32.11  
  27.Evan Feldman         ,                  8  M         17:32.46  8:46 17/27     M 1-14:9/13      60.18     17:32.46  
  28.Noah Shin            ,                  11 M         17:32.81  8:46 18/27     M 1-14:10/13     53.23     17:32.81  
  29.Brianna Benjamin     ,                  14 F         17:37.98  8:48 11/16     F 1-14:6/9       53.50     17:37.98  
  30.Brugger Richard      ,                  33 M         17:38.60  8:49 19/27     M30-39:1/3       45.93     17:38.60  
  31.Andrew Headley       ,                  39 M         17:43.84  8:51 20/27     M30-39:2/3       47.36     17:43.84  
  32.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     42 M         17:44.22  8:52 21/27     M40-49:5/6       48.37     17:44.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  33.Gatchalian Gilbert   ,                  33 M         18:07.33  9:03 22/27     M30-39:3/3       44.72     18:07.33  
  34.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        12 M         18:08.16  9:04 23/27     M 1-14:11/13     50.03     18:08.16  
  35.Ron Yurman           ,                  48 M         18:12.71  9:06 24/27     M40-49:6/6       49.27     18:12.71  
  36.Gina Saggio          ,                  11 F         19:09.02  9:34 12/16     F 1-14:7/9       52.82     19:09.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  37.Caden Pelfree        ,                  11 F         20:01.89 10:00 13/16     F 1-14:8/9       50.50     20:01.89  
  38.John Fitzsimmons     ,                  8  M         20:55.79 10:27 25/27     M 1-14:12/13     50.43     20:55.79  
  39.Sidney Kinsale       ,                  8  F         20:57.88 10:28 14/16     F 1-14:9/9       55.26     20:57.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/27      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
  41.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        33 F         21:21.08 10:40 15/16     F30-39:3/3       42.05     21:21.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  42.Eileen Crummy        ,                  58 F         23:29.68 11:44 16/16     F50-59:2/2       47.62     23:29.68  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  43.Mark Bisig           ,                  9  M         24:27.94 12:13 26/27     M 1-14:13/13     41.12     24:27.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M             83   11:43.75   5:52
   2.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       12 M            207   11:56.01   5:58
   3.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M            199   12:38.49   6:19
   4.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M             57   12:50.33   6:25
   5.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M            108   13:31.22   6:46
   6.Colin Logsdon        Chatham,NJ         11 M            184   14:04.55   7:02
   7.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M            183   14:05.23   7:03
   8.Michael Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         21 M            193   14:08.01   7:04
   9.Charlie Hummel       ,                  9  M            107   15:45.09   7:53
  10.Alexander Ma         ,                  10 M            161   15:55.90   7:58
SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F         U  191   11:14.67   5:37
   2.Michelle Ricciardi-c ,                  27 F            125   15:16.44   7:38
   3.Isabelle Smith       ,NJ                10 F            127   16:11.22   8:06
   4.Madeleine Sirois     ,                  13 F            165   16:23.66   8:12
   5.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F            166   16:42.11   8:21
   6.Caitriona Logsdon    Chatham,NJ         8  F            182   16:44.63   8:22
   7.Isabella Ries        ,                  9  F            158   16:45.78   8:23
   8.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F            185   16:47.25   8:24
   9.Daphne Me            ,                  11 F            157   16:51.96   8:26
  10.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F            101   17:05.21   8:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M             83   11:43.75   5:52
   2.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M            199   12:38.49   6:19
   3.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M            108   13:31.22   6:46
   4.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M            183   14:05.23   7:03
   5.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M            190   15:58.66   7:59
   6.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M            170   17:23.63   8:42
   7.Michael Feldman      ,                  41 M             95   17:32.11   8:46
   8.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     42 M            200   17:44.22   8:52
   9.Ron Yurman           ,                  48 M            147   18:12.71   9:06
SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F            166   16:42.11   8:21
   2.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F            185   16:47.25   8:24
   3.Eileen Crummy        ,                  58 F             71   23:29.68  11:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       12 M    3       207   11:56.01   5:58   76.03%
   2.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M    5        57   12:50.33   6:25   68.95%
   3.Colin Logsdon        Chatham,NJ         11 M    7       184   14:04.55   7:02   66.35%
   4.Charlie Hummel       ,                  9  M   11       107   15:45.09   7:53   63.87%
   5.Alexander Ma         ,                  10 M   12       161   15:55.90   7:58   60.66%
   6.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M   14       204   16:06.01   8:03   50.33%
   7.Jenson Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          8  M   15       196   16:09.81   8:05   65.30%
   8.Liam Zielony         ,                  11 M   17       155   16:22.18   8:11   57.06%
   9.Evan Feldman         ,                  8  M   27        94   17:32.46   8:46   60.18%
  10.Noah Shin            ,                  11 M   28       160   17:32.81   8:46   53.23%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabelle Smith       ,NJ                10 F   16       127   16:11.22   8:06   64.76%
   2.Madeleine Sirois     ,                  13 F   18       165   16:23.66   8:12   58.60%
   3.Caitriona Logsdon    Chatham,NJ         8  F   20       182   16:44.63   8:22   69.19%
   4.Isabella Ries        ,                  9  F   21       158   16:45.78   8:23   65.38%
   5.Daphne Me            ,                  11 F   23       157   16:51.96   8:26   59.97%
   6.Brianna Benjamin     ,                  14 F   29        82   17:37.98   8:49   53.50%
   7.Gina Saggio          ,                  11 F   36       162   19:09.02   9:35   52.82%
   8.Caden Pelfree        ,                  11 F   37       153   20:01.89  10:01   50.50%
   9.Sidney Kinsale       ,                  8  F   39       159   20:57.88  10:29   55.26%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         21 M    9       193   14:08.01   7:04   57.33%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Ricciardi-c ,                  27 F   10       125   15:16.44   7:38   58.78%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brugger Richard      ,                  33 M   30       102   17:38.60   8:49   45.93%
   2.Andrew Headley       ,                  39 M   31       100   17:43.84   8:52   47.36%
   3.Gatchalian Gilbert   ,                  33 M   33        55   18:07.33   9:04   44.72%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F    1    U  191   11:14.67   5:37   82.85%
   2.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F   24       101   17:05.21   8:33   52.55%
   3.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        33 F   41       205   21:21.08  10:41   42.05%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M    2        83   11:43.75   5:52   75.92%
   2.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M    6       108   13:31.22   6:46   63.92%
   3.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M    8       183   14:05.23   7:03   63.21%
   4.Michael Feldman      ,                  41 M   26        95   17:32.11   8:46   48.57%
   5.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     42 M   32       200   17:44.22   8:52   48.37%
   6.Ron Yurman           ,                  48 M   35       147   18:12.71   9:06   49.27%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F   22       185   16:47.25   8:24   58.34%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M    4       199   12:38.49   6:19   72.10%
   2.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M   13       190   15:58.66   7:59   61.07%
   3.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M   25       170   17:23.63   8:42   55.09%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F   19       166   16:42.11   8:21   62.44%
   2.Eileen Crummy        ,                  58 F   42        71   23:29.68  11:45   47.62%


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SNEAKER FACTORY SPRING 2 MILE RUN  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M     83   11:43.75   5:52 75.92%
   2.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M    199   12:38.49   6:19 72.10%
   3.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M    108   13:31.22   6:46 63.92%
   4.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M    183   14:05.23   7:03 63.21%
   5.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M    190   15:58.66   7:59 61.07%
   6.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M    170   17:23.63   8:42 55.09%
   7.Ron Yurman           ,                  48 M    147   18:12.71   9:06 49.27%
   8.Michael Feldman      ,                  41 M     95   17:32.11   8:46 48.57%
   9.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     42 M    200   17:44.22   8:52 48.37%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F    166   16:42.11   8:21 62.44%
   2.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F    185   16:47.25   8:24 58.34%
   3.Eileen Crummy        ,                  58 F     71   23:29.68  11:45 47.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       12 M    207   11:56.01   5:58 76.03%
   2.Jeff Benjamin        ,                  47 M     83   11:43.75   5:52 75.92%
   3.George Bullis        Jerseu City,NJ     50 M    199   12:38.49   6:19 72.10%
   4.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M     57   12:50.33   6:25 68.95%
   5.Colin Logsdon        Chatham,NJ         11 M    184   14:04.55   7:02 66.35%
   6.Jenson Mcinulty      Summit,NJ          8  M    196   16:09.81   8:05 65.30%
   7.Hans Hummel          ,                  43 M    108   13:31.22   6:46 63.92%
   8.Charlie Hummel       ,                  9  M    107   15:45.09   7:53 63.87%
   9.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         47 M    183   14:05.23   7:03 63.21%
  10.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M    190   15:58.66   7:59 61.07%
  11.Alexander Ma         ,                  10 M    161   15:55.90   7:58 60.66%
  12.Evan Feldman         ,                  8  M     94   17:32.46   8:46 60.18%
  13.Michael Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         21 M    193   14:08.01   7:04 57.33%
  14.Liam Zielony         ,                  11 M    155   16:22.18   8:11 57.06%
  15.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M    170   17:23.63   8:42 55.09%
  16.Noah Shin            ,                  11 M    160   17:32.81   8:46 53.23%
  17.John Fitzsimmons     ,                  8  M    156   20:55.79  10:28 50.43%
  18.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       07 M    204   16:06.01   8:03 50.33%
  19.Nickolai Miller      Millburn,NJ        12 M    208   18:08.16   9:04 50.03%
  20.Ron Yurman           ,                  48 M    147   18:12.71   9:06 49.27%
  21.Michael Feldman      ,                  41 M     95   17:32.11   8:46 48.57%
  22.Steven First         West Orange,NJ     42 M    200   17:44.22   8:52 48.37%
  23.Andrew Headley       ,                  39 M    100   17:43.84   8:52 47.36%
  24.Brugger Richard      ,                  33 M    102   17:38.60   8:49 45.93%
  25.Gatchalian Gilbert   ,                  33 M     55   18:07.33   9:04 44.72%
  26.Mark Bisig           ,                  9  M    154   24:27.94  12:14 41.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      38 F U  191   11:14.67   5:37 82.85%
   2.Caitriona Logsdon    Chatham,NJ         8  F    182   16:44.63   8:22 69.19%
   3.Isabella Ries        ,                  9  F    158   16:45.78   8:23 65.38%
   4.Isabelle Smith       ,NJ                10 F    127   16:11.22   8:06 64.76%
   5.Clare Sirois         Maplewood,NJ       51 F    166   16:42.11   8:21 62.44%
   6.Daphne Me            ,                  11 F    157   16:51.96   8:26 59.97%
   7.Michelle Ricciardi-c ,                  27 F    125   15:16.44   7:38 58.78%
   8.Madeleine Sirois     ,                  13 F    165   16:23.66   8:12 58.60%
   9.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         44 F    185   16:47.25   8:24 58.34%
  10.Sidney Kinsale       ,                  8  F    159   20:57.88  10:29 55.26%
  11.Brianna Benjamin     ,                  14 F     82   17:37.98   8:49 53.50%
  12.Gina Saggio          ,                  11 F    162   19:09.02   9:35 52.82%
  13.Michelle Brugger     Mountainside,NJ    30 F    101   17:05.21   8:33 52.55%
  14.Caden Pelfree        ,                  11 F    153   20:01.89  10:01 50.50%
  15.Eileen Crummy        ,                  58 F     71   23:29.68  11:45 47.62%
  16.Melissa Thompson     Hillside,NJ        33 F    205   21:21.08  10:41 42.05%