FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB

Race Date:3-24-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M          5:49.81       1/365     M30-39:1/123  
   2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     35 M          6:01.36       2/365     M30-39:2/123  
   3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           31 M          6:09.48       3/365     M30-39:3/123  
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M   C      6:21.28       4/365     M30-39:4/123  
   5.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M          6:34.10       5/365     M40-49:1/65  
   6.Lucas Dushac         Wilmington,DE      29 M          6:55.66       6/365     M20-29:1/85  
   7.Tom Horton           Philadelphia,PA    25 M          7:01.07       7/365     M20-29:2/85  
   8.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    28 M          7:10.25       8/365     M20-29:3/85  
   9.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M          7:10.50       9/365     M20-29:4/85  
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M          7:21.53       10/365    M50-59:1/40  
  11.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M   C      7:26.74       11/365    M20-29:5/85  
  12.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        28 M          7:28.62       12/365    M20-29:6/85  
  13.Jason Pantano        Ardmore,PA         33 M          7:28.83       13/365    M30-39:5/123  
  14.Ben Jakus            ,                  99 M          7:37.24       14/365    NO AGE:1/30  
  15.Bob Hanson           Lansdale,PA        35 M          7:40.20       15/365    M30-39:6/123  
  16.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M          7:43.11       16/365    M50-59:2/40  
  17.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M          7:43.50       17/365    M40-49:2/65  
  18.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    27 M          7:47.94       18/365    M20-29:7/85  
  19.Karl Neumann         Collegeville,PA    51 M          7:54.18       19/365    M50-59:3/40  
  20.Robert Pogorzelski   ,                  99 M          8:09.39       20/365    NO AGE:2/30  
  21.Matthew Kelly        Wayne,PA           26 M          8:11.64       21/365    M20-29:8/85  
  22.Tim Gradoville       Royersford,PA      32 M          8:12.94       22/365    M30-39:7/123  
  23.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    33 F          8:15.95       1/291     F30-39:1/104  
  24.Michael Macartney    Phila,PA           39 M          8:17.05       23/365    M30-39:8/123  
  25.Ryan Thomas          Philadelphia,PA    34 M          8:17.61       24/365    M30-39:9/123  
  26.Fourth Climber       ,                  99 M          8:17.87       25/365    NO AGE:3/30  
  27.Charles Ruchalski    ,                  99 M          8:17.98       26/365    NO AGE:4/30  
  28.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    28 M          8:18.74       27/365    M20-29:9/85  
  29.Ray Capella          Philadelphia,PA    28 M          8:18.75       28/365    M20-29:10/85  
  30.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    35 M          8:19.56       29/365    M30-39:10/123  
  31.Mike Reganato        ,                  99 M          8:22.44       30/365    NO AGE:5/30  
  32.Edward Heffernan     Philadelphia,PA    30 M   C      8:22.48       31/365    M30-39:11/123  
  33.Katie O'malley       Marlton,NJ         24 F          8:24.08       2/291     F20-29:1/73  
  34.First Climber        ,                  99 M          8:26.40       32/365    NO AGE:6/30  
  35.Brian Hanna          Conshohocken,PA    31 M          8:26.98       33/365    M30-39:12/123  
  36.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:27.01       34/365    M20-29:11/85  
  37.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M   C      8:29.35       35/365    M50-59:4/40  
  38.James Wise           Huntingdon Vy,PA   31 M          8:30.26       36/365    M30-39:13/123  
  39.Molly Horton         Philadelphia,PA    25 F          8:32.18       3/291     F20-29:2/73  
  40.Ted Enoch            Philadelphia,PA    43 M          8:32.45       37/365    M40-49:3/65  
  41.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    39 M          8:32.93       38/365    M30-39:14/123  
  42.William Kennedy      Philadelphia,PA    36 M          8:34.57       39/365    M30-39:15/123  
  43.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    31 M          8:35.16       40/365    M30-39:16/123  
  44.Scott Romeika        Philadelphia,PA    39 M          8:35.48       41/365    M30-39:17/123  
  45.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        12 M          8:39.37       42/365    M 1-14:1/10  
  46.Russel Walters       Philadelphia,PA    36 M          8:39.65       43/365    M30-39:18/123  
  47.Ryan Gallatig        ,                  99 M          8:41.31       44/365    NO AGE:7/30  
  48.Edward Heffernan     Philadelphia,PA    30 M          8:42.16       45/365    M30-39:19/123  
  49.Sean Slater          Downingtown,PA     40 M          8:42.50       46/365    M40-49:4/65  
  50.William Kennedy      Philadelphia,PA    36 M   C      8:42.52       47/365    M30-39:20/123  
  51.Frank Costello       ,                  99 M          8:43.19       48/365    NO AGE:8/30  
  52.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M          8:43.80       49/365    M60-69:1/8  
  53.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        14 M          8:45.25       50/365    M 1-14:2/10  
  54.Jessica Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    24 F          8:47.75       4/291     F20-29:3/73  
  55.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      41 M          8:49.04       51/365    M40-49:5/65  
  56.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           41 M          8:50.03       52/365    M40-49:6/65  
  57.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M          8:52.26       53/365    M40-49:7/65  
  58.Eric Burke           ,                  99 M          8:52.29       54/365    NO AGE:9/30  
  59.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    36 M          8:52.31       55/365    M30-39:21/123  
  60.Juan Gonzalez        Camden,NJ          49 M          8:52.33       56/365    M40-49:8/65  
  61.Rj Charles           Brooklyn,NY        31 M          8:52.89       57/365    M30-39:22/123  
  62.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    33 M          8:53.62       58/365    M30-39:23/123  
  63.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    36 M   C      8:54.34       59/365    M30-39:24/123  
  64.Michael Adoff        Philadelphia,PA    25 M          8:54.43       60/365    M20-29:12/85  
  65.Brandon Fox          Cinnaminson,NJ     23 M          8:54.68       61/365    M20-29:13/85  
  66.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   53 M          8:54.98       62/365    M50-59:5/40  
  67.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   C      8:58.95       63/365    M20-29:14/85  
  68.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      35 M          8:59.26       64/365    M30-39:25/123  
  69.Third Climber        ,                  99 M          9:03.50       65/365    NO AGE:10/30  
  70.Dick Fath            ,                  99 M          9:04.87       66/365    NO AGE:11/30  
  71.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    30 M          9:05.22       67/365    M30-39:26/123  
  72.John Carter          Bellmawr,NJ        30 M          9:06.89       68/365    M30-39:27/123  
  73.Joe Lynch            ,                  99 M          9:07.00       69/365    NO AGE:12/30  
  74.Paul Pietrini        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M          9:07.54       70/365    M 1-14:3/10  
  75.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      36 M          9:07.65       71/365    M30-39:28/123  
  76.Matt Young           Glenside,PA        23 M          9:08.30       72/365    M20-29:15/85  
  77.Fred Bare            Newtown Square,PA  29 M          9:11.88       73/365    M20-29:16/85  
  78.Brian Williams       Ambler,PA          99 M          9:12.09       74/365    NO AGE:13/30  
  79.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M   C      9:13.02       75/365    M40-49:9/65  
  80.Tony Payton          Philadelphia,PA    31 M          9:14.81       76/365    M30-39:29/123  
  81.Luke Longenecker     Harleysville,PA    33 M          9:14.82       77/365    M30-39:30/123  
  82.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           48 M          9:15.92       78/365    M40-49:10/65  
  83.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           41 M          9:16.82       79/365    M40-49:11/65  
  84.Zachary Risler       Norristown,PA      26 M          9:17.61       80/365    M20-29:17/85  
  85.John Shields         ,                  99 M          9:19.04       81/365    NO AGE:14/30  
  86.Third Climber        ,                  99 M          9:19.30       82/365    NO AGE:15/30  
  87.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    41 M          9:19.49       83/365    M40-49:12/65  
  88.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        52 M          9:19.97       84/365    M50-59:6/40  
  89.Karin Jonczak        Oakford,PA         38 F          9:19.97       5/291     F30-39:2/104  
  90.Mark Pease           ,                  99 M          9:20.52       85/365    NO AGE:16/30  
  91.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          9:20.96       86/365    M20-29:18/85  
  92.Jonathan Marziale    Chesterbrook,PA    21 M          9:21.53       87/365    M20-29:19/85  
  93.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    47 M          9:22.51       88/365    M40-49:13/65  
  94.Second Climber       ,                  99 M          9:23.90       89/365    NO AGE:17/30  
  95.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           9  M          9:27.36       90/365    M 1-14:4/10  
  96.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    22 F          9:28.03       6/291     F20-29:4/73  
  97.Michael Rodes        ,                  99 M          9:28.07       91/365    NO AGE:18/30  
  98.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F          9:28.92       7/291     F50-59:1/37  
  99.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    28 F          9:29.80       8/291     F20-29:5/73  
 100.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    29 M          9:30.68       92/365    M20-29:20/85  
 101.Bonnie Kizis         Flemington,NJ      24 F          9:31.46       9/291     F20-29:6/73  
 102.Ethan Dunn           Philadelphia,PA    29 M          9:33.35       93/365    M20-29:21/85  
 103.Justin Kriefels      ,                  99 M          9:34.26       94/365    NO AGE:19/30  
 104.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M          9:35.94       95/365    M50-59:7/40  
 105.Michael P Carr       Perkasie,PA        34 M          9:36.74       96/365    M30-39:31/123  
 106.John Madison         ,                  99 M          9:38.40       97/365    NO AGE:20/30  
 107.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M   C      9:41.25       98/365    M50-59:8/40  
 108.Craig Freden         Philadelphia,PA    48 M          9:41.60       99/365    M40-49:14/65  
 109.David Brownlee       Philadelphia,PA    26 M          9:42.28       100/365   M20-29:22/85  
 110.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    34 M          9:42.55       101/365   M30-39:32/123  
 111.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    53 M          9:42.74       102/365   M50-59:9/40  
 112.Brian Kelly          Narberth,PA        29 M U        9:44.94       103/365   M20-29:23/85  
 113.Joe Previtera        Philadelphia,PA    33 M          9:45.12       104/365   M30-39:33/123  
 114.Matthew Delorenzo    Cranford,NJ        28 M          9:45.42       105/365   M20-29:24/85  
 115.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          34 M          9:45.70       106/365   M30-39:34/123  
 116.Jeffrey Tomkinson    Audubon,NJ         32 M          9:45.87       107/365   M30-39:35/123  
 117.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        31 F          9:46.91       10/291    F30-39:3/104  
 118.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M          9:47.36       108/365   M50-59:10/40  
 119.Wilfredo Ruiz        Philadelphia,PA    33 M          9:49.40       109/365   M30-39:36/123  
 120.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F          9:50.21       11/291    F40-49:1/58  
 121.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M          9:52.46       110/365   M40-49:15/65  
 122.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   28 M          9:54.10       111/365   M20-29:25/85  
 123.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 27 F          9:55.56       12/291    F20-29:7/73  
 124.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      35 F          9:56.31       13/291    F30-39:4/104  
 125.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          43 M          9:56.58       112/365   M40-49:16/65  
 126.Stephanie Iannucci   Newtown Square,PA  29 F          9:57.11       14/291    F20-29:8/73  
 127.Michael Wendel       Morristown,NJ      25 M          9:57.19       113/365   M20-29:26/85  
 128.Joe Manzo            Media,PA           26 M          9:59.20       114/365   M20-29:27/85  
 129.Pat Mullen           Haddon Township,NJ 23 M         10:00.90       115/365   M20-29:28/85  
 130.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    60 M         10:01.51       116/365   M60-69:2/8  
 131.Keith Zimecki        Cinnaminson,NJ     38 M         10:02.22       117/365   M30-39:37/123  
 132.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    34 F         10:03.91       15/291    F30-39:5/104  
 133.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F         10:04.64       16/291    F40-49:2/58  
 134.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    48 M         10:04.87       118/365   M40-49:17/65  
 135.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F         10:05.83       17/291    F40-49:3/58  
 136.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      25 F         10:05.92       18/291    F20-29:9/73  
 137.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          38 F         10:06.54       19/291    F30-39:6/104  
 138.Wyatt Clevenger      ,                  99 M         10:07.04       119/365   NO AGE:21/30  
 139.Matthew Robinson     Philipsburg,PA     27 M         10:08.23       120/365   M20-29:29/85  
 140.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    36 M         10:08.66       121/365   M30-39:38/123  
 141.Ben Chera            West Chester,PA    22 M         10:09.87       122/365   M20-29:30/85  
 142.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         10:12.41       20/291    F20-29:10/73  
 143.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M         10:14.69       123/365   M40-49:18/65  
 144.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F         10:14.85       21/291    F50-59:2/37  
 145.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M   C     10:14.90       124/365   M40-49:19/65  
 146.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           37 F         10:15.91       22/291    F30-39:7/104  
 147.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F         10:16.43       23/291    F40-49:4/58  
 148.Sophorn Smiley       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         10:17.69       24/291    F30-39:8/104  
 149.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:17.93       125/365   M20-29:31/85  
 150.Second Climber       ,                  99 M         10:18.28       126/365   NO AGE:22/30  
 151.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    14 M         10:19.79       127/365   M 1-14:5/10  
 152.Christopher Galasso  Philadelphia,PA    22 M         10:20.77       128/365   M20-29:32/85  
 153.Douglas Dryer        Newtown Square,PA  29 M         10:21.31       129/365   M20-29:33/85  
 154.Diane San Luis       ,                  99 F         10:21.77       25/291    NO AGE:1/2  
 155.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    30 M         10:22.32       130/365   M30-39:39/123  
 156.Gregg Crannagen      Trenton,NJ         34 M         10:23.15       131/365   M30-39:40/123  
 157.Jake Cutler          Philadelphia,PA    11 M         10:24.46       132/365   M 1-14:6/10  
 158.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    27 M         10:24.82       133/365   M20-29:34/85  
 159.Steve Laramie        ,                  99 M         10:24.84       134/365   NO AGE:23/30  
 160.Alex Arce            Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:26.83       135/365   M20-29:35/85  
 161.Jacob Canale         Philadelphia,PA    22 M         10:28.75       136/365   M20-29:36/85  
 162.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    34 M   C     10:29.41       137/365   M30-39:41/123  
 163.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F         10:31.20       26/291    F30-39:9/104  
 164.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M   C     10:36.13       138/365   M40-49:20/65  
 165.Andrew Stephens      Wayne,PA           22 M         10:36.85       139/365   M20-29:37/85  
 166.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          17 M         10:37.48       140/365   M15-19:1/4  
 167.Christopher Kester   Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:37.60       141/365   M20-29:38/85  
 168.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 37 M         10:37.99       142/365   M30-39:42/123  
 169.Emma M. Dale         Cinnaminson,NJ     21 F         10:38.01       27/291    F20-29:11/73  
 170.Joseph Anello        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         10:38.47       143/365   M20-29:39/85  
 171.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      42 M         10:38.99       144/365   M40-49:21/65  
 172.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    43 M         10:39.55       145/365   M40-49:22/65  
 173.Joe Zito             Gloucester City,NJ 32 M         10:39.90       146/365   M30-39:43/123  
 174.Dorverne Moore       Philadelphia,PA    31 M         10:40.26       147/365   M30-39:44/123  
 175.John Marquiss        Lake City,FL       32 M         10:41.17       148/365   M30-39:45/123  
 176.Alena Rakita         Cherry Hill,NJ     26 F         10:42.18       28/291    F20-29:12/73  
 177.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F         10:42.96       29/291    F40-49:5/58  
 178.Leanne Brook         Feasterville Tr,PA 38 F         10:43.71       30/291    F30-39:10/104  
 179.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F         10:44.79       31/291    F40-49:6/58  
 180.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      56 M         10:46.62       149/365   M50-59:11/40  
 181.Brendan Rhodes       ,                  99 M         10:46.71       150/365   NO AGE:24/30  
 182.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F   C     10:47.61       32/291    F40-49:7/58  
 183.Steve Constantino    ,                  99 M         10:49.33       151/365   NO AGE:25/30  
 184.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F         10:51.31       33/291    F40-49:8/58  
 185.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         10:52.37       152/365   M20-29:40/85  
 186.Sarah Lynch          Havertown,PA       17 F         10:54.42       34/291    F15-19:1/4  
 187.Noah Shapiro         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         10:54.46       153/365   M20-29:41/85  
 188.Brian Kelly          Narberth,PA        29 M U C     10:54.62       154/365   M20-29:42/85  
 189.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           23 F         10:56.67       35/291    F20-29:13/73  
 190.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      35 M         10:57.59       155/365   M30-39:46/123  
 191.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       24 F         10:58.80       36/291    F20-29:14/73  
 192.Erin Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:59.98       37/291    F30-39:11/104  
 193.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         11:00.24       156/365   M20-29:43/85  
 194.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  52 M         11:00.43       157/365   M50-59:12/40  
 195.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M         11:01.65       158/365   M50-59:13/40  
 196.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    48 M         11:04.84       159/365   M40-49:23/65  
 197.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    34 M         11:05.97       160/365   M30-39:47/123  
 198.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    99 F         11:08.36       38/291    NO AGE:2/2  
 199.James Darr           Cinnaminson,NJ     32 M         11:09.89       161/365   M30-39:48/123  
 200.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          47 M         11:11.85       162/365   M40-49:24/65  
 201.Ashley Bruce         Piscataway,NJ      28 F         11:13.18       39/291    F20-29:15/73  
 202.Karen Nolan          Hatfield,PA        48 F         11:14.41       40/291    F40-49:9/58  
 203.Jenn Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        34 F         11:15.72       41/291    F30-39:12/104  
 204.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    15 M         11:16.32       163/365   M15-19:2/4  
 205.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         11:17.06       164/365   M30-39:49/123  
 206.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    56 M         11:18.40       165/365   M50-59:14/40  
 207.Sean Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         11:18.71       166/365   M30-39:50/123  
 208.James Pearl          Philadelphia,PA    39 M         11:20.55       167/365   M30-39:51/123  
 209.Gina Ruggieri        Drexel Hill,PA     27 F         11:20.73       42/291    F20-29:16/73  
 210.Jojy Varghese        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         11:22.43       168/365   M30-39:52/123  
 211.Jason Kurdyla        ,                  99 M         11:23.35       169/365   NO AGE:26/30  
 212.Melissa Archbell     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         11:24.28       43/291    F20-29:17/73  
 213.Samantha Brown       Schwenksville,PA   20 F         11:25.53       44/291    F20-29:18/73  
 214.Amy Petro            Glassboro,NJ       39 F         11:26.80       45/291    F30-39:13/104  
 215.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         34 F         11:26.81       46/291    F30-39:14/104  
 216.Jill Monastero       Berwyn,PA          42 F         11:27.09       47/291    F40-49:10/58  
 217.Mark Campi           Coatesville,PA     40 M         11:27.27       170/365   M40-49:25/65  
 218.Tiffany Zane         Lansdale,PA        31 F         11:28.85       48/291    F30-39:15/104  
 219.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M   C     11:29.96       171/365   M50-59:15/40  
 220.Lisvette Aguayo Hill Philadelphia,PA    40 F         11:30.13       49/291    F40-49:11/58  
 221.Ryan Miller          Bechtelsville,PA   24 M U       11:30.32       172/365   M20-29:44/85  
 222.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    35 F         11:30.45       50/291    F30-39:16/104  
 223.Greg Bennett         Philadelphia,PA    33 M         11:32.64       173/365   M30-39:53/123  
 224.Bill Carpenter       Royersford,PA      35 M         11:34.78       174/365   M30-39:54/123  
 225.Joseph Boberskyj     Philadelphia,PA    37 M         11:34.87       175/365   M30-39:55/123  
 226.Iris Magid           Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:35.05       51/291    F30-39:17/104  
 227.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   45 M         11:35.10       176/365   M40-49:26/65  
 228.Peter Schultes       Florence,NJ        27 M         11:38.12       177/365   M20-29:45/85  
 229.Michael Weigel       ,                  99 M         11:39.29       178/365   NO AGE:27/30  
 230.Karin O'connor       Ivyland,PA         35 F         11:39.93       52/291    F30-39:18/104  
 231.Jamie Brown          Yardley,PA         31 F         11:40.81       53/291    F30-39:19/104  
 232.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        11 F         11:41.91       54/291    F 1-14:1/7  
 233.Luis Hincapie        Philadelphia,PA    45 M         11:45.22       179/365   M40-49:27/65  
 234.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       42 F         11:47.04       55/291    F40-49:12/58  
 235.Jacqueline Colflesh  Blackwood,NJ       23 F         11:47.29       56/291    F20-29:19/73  
 236.Ursula Johnson       Philadelphia,PA    36 F         11:47.57       57/291    F30-39:20/104  
 237.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    37 M         11:47.93       180/365   M30-39:56/123  
 238.Bradley Bell         Camp Hill,PA       34 M         11:48.23       181/365   M30-39:57/123  
 239.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   C     11:49.56       182/365   M20-29:46/85  
 240.Greg Bullough        Doylestown,PA      52 M         11:49.74       183/365   M50-59:16/40  
 241.Chris Fiorentino     Harleysville,PA    57 M         11:55.05       184/365   M50-59:17/40  
 242.Seth Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      32 M         11:55.32       185/365   M30-39:58/123  
 243.Milo Dabney          Phila,PA           38 M         11:55.46       186/365   M30-39:59/123  
 244.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       52 F         11:55.62       58/291    F50-59:3/37  
 245.Matthew Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    23 M         11:56.11       187/365   M20-29:47/85  
 246.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         11:56.25       188/365   NO AGE:28/30  
 247.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         31 M         11:56.53       189/365   M30-39:60/123  
 248.Rebecca Chanoux      Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:56.82       59/291    F30-39:21/104  
 249.Jelani Ashanti       Smyrna,DE          38 M         11:56.97       190/365   M30-39:61/123  
 250.Michael Lobecker     Fallsington,PA     33 M         11:57.84       191/365   M30-39:62/123  
 251.Patricia Shields     New Egypt,NJ       25 F         11:58.12       60/291    F20-29:20/73  
 252.Danielle D'alessandr Royersford,PA      30 F         11:59.76       61/291    F30-39:22/104  
 253.William Dupre        Elizabeth,NJ       31 M         12:00.88       192/365   M30-39:63/123  
 254.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       46 F         12:03.17       62/291    F40-49:13/58  
 255.Steve Picerno        ,                  42 M         12:03.44       193/365   M40-49:28/65  
 256.Erin Campbell        Flemington,NJ      31 F U       12:05.52       63/291    F30-39:23/104  
 257.David Gechman        Philadelphia,PA    36 M         12:06.71       194/365   M30-39:64/123  
 258.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F         12:07.19       64/291    F20-29:21/73  
 259.Josalyn Riggs        Bechtelsville,PA   33 F         12:07.45       65/291    F30-39:24/104  
 260.Carl Franke          Philadelphia,PA    37 M         12:07.61       195/365   M30-39:65/123  
 261.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        50 F         12:08.41       66/291    F50-59:4/37  
 262.Diana Otero          Devon,PA           39 F         12:09.04       67/291    F30-39:25/104  
 263.Michael Haley        Holmes,PA          25 M         12:10.66       196/365   M20-29:48/85  
 264.Julian Sellers       Philadelphia,PA    41 M         12:11.76       197/365   M40-49:29/65  
 265.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      25 F         12:12.60       68/291    F20-29:22/73  
 266.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    57 F         12:12.61       69/291    F50-59:5/37  
 267.Gary Risler          Philadelphia,PA    56 M         12:13.43       198/365   M50-59:18/40  
 268.Mike Jones           Riverton,NJ        39 M         12:13.75       199/365   M30-39:66/123  
 269.Jessie Hearn         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         12:14.07       70/291    F20-29:23/73  
 270.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         61 M         12:16.18       200/365   M60-69:3/8  
 271.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          57 F         12:17.69       71/291    F50-59:6/37  
 272.Jessica Palmer       Lafayette Hill,PA  36 F         12:18.67       72/291    F30-39:26/104  
 273.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       50 F         12:23.86       73/291    F50-59:7/37  
 274.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    41 M         12:24.94       201/365   M40-49:30/65  
 275.Kathy Brock          Atco,NJ            50 F         12:25.11       74/291    F50-59:8/37  
 276.Sinoeun Touch        Warrington,PA      34 F         12:26.91       75/291    F30-39:27/104  
 277.Gwenn Catalone       Warrington,PA      41 F         12:27.49       76/291    F40-49:14/58  
 278.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    36 F         12:28.62       77/291    F30-39:28/104  
 279.Bill Stockage        Philadelphia,PA    43 M         12:29.15       202/365   M40-49:31/65  
 280.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F         12:29.17       78/291    F30-39:29/104  
 281.Lori Wichert         Phila,PA           33 F         12:29.87       79/291    F30-39:30/104  
 282.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      65 M         12:30.04       203/365   M60-69:4/8  
 283.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       37 F         12:30.83       80/291    F30-39:31/104  
 284.Megan Hickey         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:31.86       81/291    F20-29:24/73  
 285.Steve Brown          Kennett Square,PA  51 M         12:32.15       204/365   M50-59:19/40  
 286.Mark Menow           Phila,PA           38 M         12:32.38       205/365   M30-39:67/123  
 287.Samia Parker         Phila,PA           31 F         12:33.48       82/291    F30-39:32/104  
 288.Jacqui Smith         Philadelphia,PA    37 F         12:33.89       83/291    F30-39:33/104  
 289.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        18 F         12:34.68       84/291    F15-19:2/4  
 290.Thomas Rambo         Selinsgrove,PA     48 M         12:34.91       206/365   M40-49:32/65  
 291.Michelle Drangula    Roebling,NJ        30 F         12:36.40       85/291    F30-39:34/104  
 292.Richard Pluto        Niantic,CT         25 M         12:37.69       207/365   M20-29:49/85  
 293.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         12:37.78       208/365   M20-29:50/85  
 294.Lauree Corsello      Palmyra,NJ         53 F         12:38.75       86/291    F50-59:9/37  
 295.Philip Gutis         New Hope,PA        50 M         12:39.37       209/365   M50-59:20/40  
 296.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           40 F         12:39.91       87/291    F40-49:15/58  
 297.Trish Cashman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:41.70       88/291    F20-29:25/73  
 298.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      42 F         12:42.10       89/291    F40-49:16/58  
 299.Becky Robert         Wallingford,PA     32 F         12:43.58       90/291    F30-39:35/104  
 300.Tim Weaver           New Hope,PA        50 M         12:45.27       210/365   M50-59:21/40  
 301.Lee Squire           Philadelphia,PA    23 M         12:45.89       211/365   M20-29:51/85  
 302.Bridget Rooney       Ardmore,PA         26 F         12:45.97       91/291    F20-29:26/73  
 303.Stephanie Boon       Glenolden,PA       37 F         12:46.58       92/291    F30-39:36/104  
 304.David Broadbent      Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:46.62       212/365   M20-29:52/85  
 305.Anne Kelly           Maple Glen,PA      57 F         12:47.48       93/291    F50-59:10/37  
 306.Regan Miller         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:49.28       94/291    F20-29:27/73  
 307.Terry Mazda          Berwyn,PA          54 F         12:49.91       95/291    F50-59:11/37  
 308.Brittany Farnsworth  Chester Springs,PA 28 F         12:51.75       96/291    F20-29:28/73  
 309.Kerry Carr           Plymouth Meetin,PA 43 F         12:52.27       97/291    F40-49:17/58  
 310.Jason Miles          ,                  30 M         12:52.70       213/365   M30-39:68/123  
 311.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         32 M   C     12:53.62       214/365   M30-39:69/123  
 312.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   36 M         12:54.20       215/365   M30-39:70/123  
 313.Elizabeth Thoryk-lon Harleysville,PA    34 F         12:54.59       98/291    F30-39:37/104  
 314.Carlo Naimoli        Wenonah,NJ         33 M         12:55.16       216/365   M30-39:71/123  
 315.Jeffrey Lockard      Hatboro,PA         22 M         12:56.27       217/365   M20-29:53/85  
 316.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         12:57.15       99/291    F20-29:29/73  
 317.Heather Needham      Landenberg,PA      38 F         12:57.16       100/291   F30-39:38/104  
 318.Colleen Ryan         Edison,NJ          34 F         12:57.21       101/291   F30-39:39/104  
 319.Jeff Rooney          Devon,PA           40 M         12:57.70       218/365   M40-49:33/65  
 320.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         32 M         12:59.27       219/365   M30-39:72/123  
 321.Shelley Hull         West Chester,PA    25 F         12:59.39       102/291   F20-29:30/73  
 322.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 50 F         13:00.09       103/291   F50-59:12/37  
 323.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         13:00.59       220/365   M20-29:54/85  
 324.Stephanie Giordano   Parlin,NJ          37 F         13:01.03       104/291   F30-39:40/104  
 325.Elizabeth Silvius    Berwyn,PA          52 F         13:01.13       105/291   F50-59:13/37  
 326.Eric Yuen            Philadelphia,PA    28 M         13:01.49       221/365   M20-29:55/85  
 327.Jeannette Fox        Kintnersville,PA   55 F         13:03.21       106/291   F50-59:14/37  
 328.Dayna Snyder         Hatboro,PA         23 F         13:04.64       107/291   F20-29:31/73  
 329.Mara Powers          Philadelphia,PA    24 F         13:05.09       108/291   F20-29:32/73  
 330.Centhia Johnson      West Chester,PA    34 F         13:07.13       109/291   F30-39:41/104  
 331.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         26 F         13:07.56       110/291   F20-29:33/73  
 332.Chris Abate          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         13:07.76       222/365   M30-39:73/123  
 333.Megan Sowders        Atco,NJ            24 F         13:08.16       111/291   F20-29:34/73  
 334.Dana Green           Ambler,PA          31 F         13:08.68       112/291   F30-39:42/104  
 335.Lynne Smith          Blackwood,NJ       59 F         13:10.32       113/291   F50-59:15/37  
 336.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    33 F         13:10.70       114/291   F30-39:43/104  
 337.Michael Miller Jr.   Croydon,PA         21 M         13:11.06       223/365   M20-29:56/85  
 338.Kevin Grooms         Philadelphia,PA    38 M         13:14.32       224/365   M30-39:74/123  
 339.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         13:15.98       115/291   F30-39:44/104  
 340.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           47 F         13:18.68       116/291   F40-49:18/58  
 341.Margaret Tallman     Croydon,PA         30 F         13:19.37       117/291   F30-39:45/104  
 342.Christie Fick        Philadelphia,PA    37 F         13:20.44       118/291   F30-39:46/104  
 343.Hank Rutkowski       Trenton,NJ         34 M         13:20.53       225/365   M30-39:75/123  
 344.Joe Fresco           Bordentown,NJ      36 M         13:20.57       226/365   M30-39:76/123  
 345.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    37 F         13:21.29       119/291   F30-39:47/104  
 346.Marie Schueren       Uppr Chichstr,PA   47 F         13:22.34       120/291   F40-49:19/58  
 347.Wilfredo Ruis Jr     Philadelphia,PA    13 M         13:24.89       227/365   M 1-14:7/10  
 348.Barbara Naimoli      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         13:24.93       121/291   F20-29:35/73  
 349.Tom Maguire          Mableton,GA        54 M         13:24.98       228/365   M50-59:22/40  
 350.Ashley Braskett      Bordentown,NJ      25 F         13:26.50       122/291   F20-29:36/73  
 351.Olinshar Nguyen      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         13:27.73       123/291   F30-39:48/104  
 352.Daniel Monaghan      Phila,PA           29 M         13:28.20       229/365   M20-29:57/85  
 353.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      48 M         13:28.21       230/365   M40-49:34/65  
 354.Theresa Ennis        Bristol,PA         24 F         13:29.53       124/291   F20-29:37/73  
 355.Larissa Zeller       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F         13:30.49       125/291   F20-29:38/73  
 356.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    32 M         13:31.12       231/365   M30-39:77/123  
 357.Dana Jones           Riverton,NJ        39 F         13:33.39       126/291   F30-39:49/104  
 358.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         13:36.29       127/291   F50-59:16/37  
 359.David Delapp         Philadelphia,PA    24 M         13:36.83       232/365   M20-29:58/85  
 360.Rhianna Stanton      Deptford,NJ        19 F         13:39.11       128/291   F15-19:3/4  
 361.Paul Correa          Moorestown,NJ      40 M         13:40.08       233/365   M40-49:35/65  
 362.Kelsey Cooperstein   Philadelphia,PA    23 F         13:41.18       129/291   F20-29:39/73  
 363.Tienne Martin        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         13:41.18       130/291   F30-39:50/104  
 364.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    14 F         13:42.71       131/291   F 1-14:2/7  
 365.Steph Mcginley       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F         13:46.37       132/291   F20-29:40/73  
 366.Tom Kozieja          Tabernacle,NJ      51 M         13:47.56       234/365   M50-59:23/40  
 367.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         13:48.60       235/365   M20-29:59/85  
 368.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    22 F         13:50.07       133/291   F20-29:41/73  
 369.Lori Noble           Fort Washington,PA 31 F         13:51.20       134/291   F30-39:51/104  
 370.Maire Vanbuskirk     Bristol,PA         27 F         13:52.78       135/291   F20-29:42/73  
 371.Richard Fath         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:54.01       236/365   M20-29:60/85  
 372.Tyrone Mckithen      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M         13:57.64       237/365   M30-39:78/123  
 373.Caitlin Tozer        Media,PA           26 F         13:58.07       136/291   F20-29:43/73  
 374.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    52 M         13:58.20       238/365   M50-59:24/40  
 375.Archie Hendricks     Philadelphia,PA    51 M         13:58.69       239/365   M50-59:25/40  
 376.Justin Kreifels      Moorestown,NJ      21 M         13:58.98       240/365   M20-29:61/85  
 377.Sue Bagosy           Morton,PA          54 F         13:59.39       137/291   F50-59:17/37  
 378.John Schueren        Upper Chicheste,PA 45 M         13:59.81       241/365   M40-49:36/65  
 379.Ed Fennell           Philadelphia,PA    47 M         14:00.62       242/365   M40-49:37/65  
 380.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        54 M         14:01.93       243/365   M50-59:26/40  
 381.Kurtis Sorenson      Mount Laurel,NJ    43 M         14:03.26       244/365   M40-49:38/65  
 382.Charles Brown        Philadelphia,PA    55 M         14:03.45       245/365   M50-59:27/40  
 383.Tim Nolte            Fairless Hills,PA  26 M         14:03.56       246/365   M20-29:62/85  
 384.Steve Goldfarb       Langhorne,PA       32 M         14:03.95       247/365   M30-39:79/123  
 385.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    27 M         14:04.05       248/365   M20-29:63/85  
 386.Michael Reganato     Northfield,NJ      40 M         14:04.84       249/365   M40-49:39/65  
 387.Jennifer Lauletta    Broomall,PA        37 F         14:05.15       138/291   F30-39:52/104  
 388.Terry Delahanty      Trenton,NJ         34 M         14:05.31       250/365   M30-39:80/123  
 389.Jessica Digregorio   Folsom,PA          24 F         14:05.51       139/291   F20-29:44/73  
 390.Michael Rodes        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         14:06.52       251/365   M20-29:64/85  
 391.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      48 M         14:06.74       252/365   M40-49:40/65  
 392.Eileen Moulin        Madison,CT         43 F         14:06.88       140/291   F40-49:20/58  
 393.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     35 M         14:09.51       253/365   M30-39:81/123  
 394.Scott Morse          Oaklyn,NJ          33 M         14:09.77       254/365   M30-39:82/123  
 395.Peter Mccusker       West Berlin,NJ     32 M         14:10.42       255/365   M30-39:83/123  
 396.Amanda Smith         Bordentown,NJ      23 F U       14:10.67       141/291   F20-29:45/73  
 397.Danielle Crawford    Baltimore,MD       27 F         14:11.16       142/291   F20-29:46/73  
 398.James Rydarowski     Eastampton,NJ      30 M         14:13.52       256/365   M30-39:84/123  
 399.Michael Fanning      Philadelphia,PA    35 M         14:15.81       257/365   M30-39:85/123  
 400.John Biondo          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         14:16.91       258/365   M20-29:65/85  
 401.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M         14:16.96       259/365   M40-49:41/65  
 402.Ashlan Bittle        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         14:18.65       143/291   F20-29:47/73  
 403.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       13 F         14:19.10       144/291   F 1-14:3/7  
 404.Joe Woods            Philadelphia,PA    34 M         14:20.34       260/365   M30-39:86/123  
 405.Sabra Kurth          Havre De Grace,MD  50 F         14:22.22       145/291   F50-59:18/37  
 406.Jennifer Coughlin    Philadelphia,PA    37 F         14:23.14       146/291   F30-39:53/104  
 407.Krystin Hale         Souderton,PA       22 F         14:23.21       147/291   F20-29:48/73  
 408.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    54 M         14:23.97       261/365   M50-59:28/40  
 409.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         43 F         14:24.46       148/291   F40-49:21/58  
 410.Gregory Ludwig       Philadelphia,PA    39 M         14:25.55       262/365   M30-39:87/123  
 411.Drew Loder           Phila,PA           55 M         14:25.86       263/365   M50-59:29/40  
 412.Christine Altomari   Newtown,PA         41 F         14:26.72       149/291   F40-49:22/58  
 413.Katelyn Smith        Plymouth Mtng,PA   25 F         14:28.94       150/291   F20-29:49/73  
 414.Timeeka Cook         Elkins Park,PA     41 F         14:29.54       151/291   F40-49:23/58  
 415.Laura Stiebitz       Media,PA           30 F         14:29.70       152/291   F30-39:54/104  
 416.Kristina Whalen      Harleysville,PA    43 F         14:30.58       153/291   F40-49:24/58  
 417.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    39 M         14:30.60       264/365   M30-39:88/123  
 418.Mary Pease           Drexel Hill,PA     48 F         14:30.75       154/291   F40-49:25/58  
 419.Kareem Reese         Philadelphia,PA    39 M         14:31.99       265/365   M30-39:89/123  
 420.Timothy Quinn        ,                  99 M         14:32.10       266/365   NO AGE:29/30  
 421.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 35 M         14:33.83       267/365   M30-39:90/123  
 422.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     28 F         14:35.32       155/291   F20-29:50/73  
 423.David Bryant         Wilmington,DE      44 M         14:35.36       268/365   M40-49:42/65  
 424.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           46 F         14:35.43       156/291   F40-49:26/58  
 425.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         43 M         14:40.69       269/365   M40-49:43/65  
 426.Maureen O'gara       Hatfield,PA        47 F         14:40.89       157/291   F40-49:27/58  
 427.Wyatt Clevenger      Ocean City,NJ      33 M         14:42.86       270/365   M30-39:91/123  
 428.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    59 M         14:43.17       271/365   M50-59:30/40  
 429.Danny Carr           Chalfont,PA        9  M         14:44.42       272/365   M 1-14:8/10  
 430.Tom Grasso           ,                  99 M         14:45.46       273/365   NO AGE:30/30  
 431.Joevahn Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     29 M         14:46.88       274/365   M20-29:66/85  
 432.Jenny Steinen        West Chester,PA    52 F         14:47.84       158/291   F50-59:19/37  
 433.Anthony Molchany     King Of Prussia,PA 27 M         14:50.11       275/365   M20-29:67/85  
 434.Debbie Duerstock     Woolwich Twp,NJ    49 F         14:50.18       159/291   F40-49:28/58  
 435.Melissa Knyht        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         14:52.09       160/291   F20-29:51/73  
 436.John Little          Havertown,PA       46 M         14:52.10       276/365   M40-49:44/65  
 437.Monica Malpass       Philadelphia,PA    50 F         14:54.38       161/291   F50-59:20/37  
 438.Timothy Defrehn      Warwick,PA         32 M         14:55.04       277/365   M30-39:92/123  
 439.Beth Nanis           West Chester,PA    51 F         14:55.12       162/291   F50-59:21/37  
 440.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    36 M U       14:57.19       278/365   M30-39:93/123  
 441.Lina Byland          Wynnewood,PA       44 F         14:57.57       163/291   F40-49:29/58  
 442.Ed Pinkas            Cinnaminson,NJ     67 M         14:57.60       279/365   M60-69:5/8  
 443.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      21 M         14:57.68       280/365   M20-29:68/85  
 444.Crystal Martin       Roslyn,PA          30 F         14:57.96       164/291   F30-39:55/104  
 445.Rob Griffith         King Of Prussia,PA 20 M         14:59.11       281/365   M20-29:69/85  
 446.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         15:02.03       282/365   M20-29:70/85  
 447.Natalie Horner       Roebling,NJ        29 F         15:02.41       165/291   F20-29:52/73  
 448.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           59 M         15:04.46       283/365   M50-59:31/40  
 449.Katie Hammer         Media,PA           30 F         15:04.61       166/291   F30-39:56/104  
 450.Jessica Deleon       Cherry Hill,NJ     35 F         15:05.02       167/291   F30-39:57/104  
 451.Peter Giuliano       Bellmawr,NJ        40 M         15:05.33       284/365   M40-49:45/65  
 452.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         15:07.76       285/365   M30-39:94/123  
 453.Jenny Steinen        West Chester,PA    52 F   C     15:08.68       168/291   F50-59:22/37  
 454.Loan Truong          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         15:12.31       169/291   F20-29:53/73  
 455.Christopher Bellis   Philadelphia,PA    27 M         15:13.79       286/365   M20-29:71/85  
 456.Colleen Mcdermott    Philadelphia,PA    35 F         15:15.25       170/291   F30-39:58/104  
 457.Chelsea Duerstock    Woolwich Twp,NJ    17 F         15:16.10       171/291   F15-19:4/4  
 458.Hannah Bright        King Of Prussia,PA 36 F         15:16.15       172/291   F30-39:59/104  
 459.Aimee Timmons        Wilmington,DE      34 F         15:17.81       173/291   F30-39:60/104  
 460.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 32 M         15:18.02       287/365   M30-39:95/123  
 461.Ken Harris           Philadelphia,PA    48 M         15:18.68       288/365   M40-49:46/65  
 462.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    62 M         15:20.34       289/365   M60-69:6/8  
 463.Kristin Combs        Philadelphia,PA    24 F         15:20.50       174/291   F20-29:54/73  
 464.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    28 F         15:22.57       175/291   F20-29:55/73  
 465.Therese Zeitz        Cherry Hill,NJ     57 F         15:25.25       176/291   F50-59:23/37  
 466.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         30 F         15:30.23       177/291   F30-39:61/104  
 467.Joe Biondo           Philadelphia,PA    32 M         15:31.24       290/365   M30-39:96/123  
 468.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    34 F         15:31.71       178/291   F30-39:62/104  
 469.Jennifer Zambriczki  Haddonfield,NJ     33 F         15:33.32       179/291   F30-39:63/104  
 470.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        37 M         15:33.70       291/365   M30-39:97/123  
 471.Marybeth Harrington  Ardmore,PA         56 F         15:33.88       180/291   F50-59:24/37  
 472.Linda Miles          Hopewell,NJ        55 F         15:34.03       181/291   F50-59:25/37  
 473.Christine Swing      Wilmington,DE      29 F         15:36.91       182/291   F20-29:56/73  
 474.Shawn Hoey           Philadelphia,PA    39 M         15:37.06       292/365   M30-39:98/123  
 475.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          53 F         15:40.83       183/291   F50-59:26/37  
 476.Chris Hedges         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         15:41.24       293/365   M30-39:99/123  
 477.Sarah Fanning        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         15:44.02       184/291   F20-29:57/73  
 478.Laurie Heusner       Clifton Heights,PA 32 F         15:45.85       185/291   F30-39:64/104  
 479.Karl Listner         Pennsauken,NJ      31 M         15:46.78       294/365   M30-39:100/123  
 481.Janet Chiu           Philadelphia,PA    27 F         15:48.46       187/291   F20-29:58/73  
 480.Barbara Jacoby       Downingtown,PA     40 F         15:48.46       186/291   F40-49:30/58  
 482.Joe Gerace           Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M         15:50.89       295/365   M40-49:47/65  
 483.Merlene Varughese    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         15:52.39       188/291   F30-39:65/104  
 484.Sheila Van Wicklen   Collegeville,PA    42 F         15:54.05       189/291   F40-49:31/58  
 485.Zachary Houck        Oaklyn,NJ          26 M         15:57.15       296/365   M20-29:72/85  
 486.Hillary Brogan       West Chester,PA    38 F         15:58.07       190/291   F30-39:66/104  
 487.Olivia Gerace        ,                  8  F         15:59.96       191/291   F 1-14:4/7  
 488.Lisa Gechman         Philadelphia,PA    34 F         16:03.46       192/291   F30-39:67/104  
 489.Anna Jane Urbanski   West Chester,PA    40 F         16:04.14       193/291   F40-49:32/58  
 490.Jillian Walker       Levittown,PA       30 F         16:05.53       194/291   F30-39:68/104  
 491.Ron Williams         Warminster,PA      57 M         16:15.85       297/365   M50-59:32/40  
 492.Robert Cook          Elkins Park,PA     47 M         16:16.46       298/365   M40-49:48/65  
 493.John Lysaght Jr      West Deptford,NJ   53 M         16:17.11       299/365   M50-59:33/40  
 494.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    27 M U       16:17.22       300/365   M20-29:73/85  
 495.Jennifer Spisak      Coatesville,PA     37 F         16:22.32       195/291   F30-39:69/104  
 496.Claudia Mckithen     Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F         16:24.47       196/291   F30-39:70/104  
 497.Nancy Debasio        Norristown,PA      51 F         16:24.55       197/291   F50-59:27/37  
 498.Diane Cloutier       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         16:24.75       198/291   F50-59:28/37  
 499.John Madison         Moorestown,NJ      26 M         16:26.82       301/365   M20-29:74/85  
 500.Michael Donohue      ,                  41 M         16:28.02       302/365   M40-49:49/65  
 501.Frank Hannan         Philadelphia,PA    42 M         16:35.91       303/365   M40-49:50/65  
 502.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M         16:36.04       304/365   M20-29:75/85  
 503.Phil Cook            Voorhees,NJ        31 M         16:42.79       305/365   M30-39:101/123  
 504.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    57 M         16:44.71       306/365   M50-59:34/40  
 505.Steve Laramie        Moorestown,NJ      19 M         16:44.83       307/365   M15-19:3/4  
 506.Jerry Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 48 M         16:45.52       308/365   M40-49:51/65  
 507.Matthew Robinson     Philadelphia,PA    26 M         16:50.01       309/365   M20-29:76/85  
 508.Kathleen Denn        Philadelphia,PA    36 F         16:50.26       199/291   F30-39:71/104  
 509.Jan Terry            Thorndale,PA       40 F         16:57.73       200/291   F40-49:33/58  
 510.Linda Smiley         Cinnaminson,NJ     51 F         16:57.76       201/291   F50-59:29/37  
 511.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          39 M         17:02.47       310/365   M30-39:102/123  
 512.Linda Quinney        Garnet Valley,PA   37 F         17:07.65       202/291   F30-39:72/104  
 513.Jaime Godwin         Newtown,PA         34 F         17:08.16       203/291   F30-39:73/104  
 514.Kristen Gadomski     West Chester,PA    29 F         17:08.94       204/291   F20-29:59/73  
 515.Tom Moore            Warrington,PA      44 M         17:10.84       311/365   M40-49:52/65  
 516.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         41 M         17:16.48       312/365   M40-49:53/65  
 517.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M         17:19.63       313/365   M40-49:54/65  
 518.David Brown          Haddon Heights,NJ  28 M U       17:20.68       314/365   M20-29:77/85  
 519.Beth Nanis           West Chester,PA    51 F   C     17:21.22       205/291   F50-59:30/37  
 520.John Ellis           Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M         17:21.32       315/365   M30-39:103/123  
 521.Dave Mcgurgan        Wilmington,DE      43 M         17:21.97       316/365   M40-49:55/65  
 522.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        45 M         17:23.57       317/365   M40-49:56/65  
 523.Anthony Creamer      Philadelphia,PA    11 M         17:24.44       318/365   M 1-14:9/10  
 524.Maggie Brink         Swarthmore,PA      44 F         17:27.70       206/291   F40-49:34/58  
 525.Cheryl Echols        Bryn Athyn,PA      52 F         17:29.96       207/291   F50-59:31/37  
 526.Bill Stone           Turneresville,NJ   38 M         17:31.16       319/365   M30-39:104/123  
 527.Arkadiy Sherman      Philadelphia,PA    23 M         17:32.34       320/365   M20-29:78/85  
 528.Kathleen Henry       Havertown,PA       51 F         17:35.40       208/291   F50-59:32/37  
 529.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       32 F         17:37.08       209/291   F30-39:74/104  
 530.Chrissy Muller       Plymouth Mtng,PA   33 F         17:37.85       210/291   F30-39:75/104  
 531.Megan Christner      Rutledge,PA        24 F         17:39.83       211/291   F20-29:60/73  
 532.Mark Novak           Plymouth Mtng,PA   32 M         17:49.51       321/365   M30-39:105/123  
 533.Samantha Iraca       Lambertville,NJ    40 F         17:53.40       212/291   F40-49:35/58  
 534.Jennifer Higgins     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         17:56.19       213/291   F30-39:76/104  
 535.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         53 F         18:00.16       214/291   F50-59:33/37  
 536.Karen Schmidt        Churchville,PA     51 F         18:02.78       215/291   F50-59:34/37  
 537.Chiara Johnson       Philadelphia,PA    23 F         18:05.99       216/291   F20-29:61/73  
 538.Robin Wilson         Philadelphia,PA    41 F         18:09.43       217/291   F40-49:36/58  
 539.David Daskilewicz    Philadelphia,PA    31 M         18:12.11       322/365   M30-39:106/123  
 540.Karen Aurite         Philadelphia,PA    40 F         18:13.14       218/291   F40-49:37/58  
 541.Allyson Lewis        Glenside,PA        34 F         18:13.86       219/291   F30-39:77/104  
 542.Alyssa Casmirri      Bristol,PA         25 F         18:14.92       220/291   F20-29:62/73  
 543.Vicki Chapman        Philadelphia,PA    49 F         18:15.03       221/291   F40-49:38/58  
 544.Kelliann Husband     Marlton,NJ         26 F         18:15.09       222/291   F20-29:63/73  
 545.Bronny Fauser        Yardley,PA         36 F         18:18.60       223/291   F30-39:78/104  
 546.Pauline Njenga       Southampton,PA     36 F         18:21.85       224/291   F30-39:79/104  
 547.Heather Sannelli     Norristown,PA      28 F         18:23.24       225/291   F20-29:64/73  
 548.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      18 M         18:27.34       323/365   M15-19:4/4  
 549.Lindsey Owen         Aldan,PA           25 F         18:32.93       226/291   F20-29:65/73  
 550.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    37 F         18:35.09       227/291   F30-39:80/104  
 551.Vanessa Veasley      Ardmore,PA         31 F         18:37.21       228/291   F30-39:81/104  
 552.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     14 F         18:38.40       229/291   F 1-14:5/7  
 553.Bernadette Jervis    Atco,NJ            44 F         18:38.49       230/291   F40-49:39/58  
 554.Donna Ficarra        Philadelphia,PA    48 F         18:40.45       231/291   F40-49:40/58  
 555.Tracy Marriott       Cinnaminson,NJ     27 F         18:42.78       232/291   F20-29:66/73  
 556.Chris Labb           Philadelphia,PA    37 M         18:45.50       324/365   M30-39:107/123  
 557.Laurenn Strabone     Philadelphia,PA    43 F         18:45.63       233/291   F40-49:41/58  
 558.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    59 F         18:49.07       234/291   F50-59:35/37  
 559.Tina Dean            West Chester,PA    34 F         18:53.53       235/291   F30-39:82/104  
 560.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         18:55.83       325/365   M20-29:79/85  
 561.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        46 F         19:05.39       236/291   F40-49:42/58  
 562.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        32 M         19:06.46       326/365   M30-39:108/123  
 563.Brian Coughlin       Philadelphia,PA    40 M         19:09.92       327/365   M40-49:57/65  
 564.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      47 M         19:18.02       328/365   M40-49:58/65  
 565.Asya Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         19:18.32       237/291   F30-39:83/104  
 566.Kevin Muller         Ocean City,NJ      34 M         19:18.98       329/365   M30-39:109/123  
 567.Lisa Mintz           West Chester,PA    40 F         19:19.53       238/291   F40-49:43/58  
 568.Ryan Fox             Gloucester,NJ      24 M         19:21.92       330/365   M20-29:80/85  
 569.Barry Dubrow         Mt Laurel,NJ       48 M         19:25.01       331/365   M40-49:59/65  
 570.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        41 F         19:34.11       239/291   F40-49:44/58  
 571.Toni Dixon           Willingboro,NJ     32 F         19:35.88       240/291   F30-39:84/104  
 572.Rich Clancy          Philadelphia,PA    43 M         19:38.98       332/365   M40-49:60/65  
 573.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      34 F         19:44.21       241/291   F30-39:85/104  
 574.Taylor Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    14 F         19:53.37       242/291   F 1-14:6/7  
 575.Karen Hayman         Norristown,PA      48 F         19:55.51       243/291   F40-49:45/58  
 576.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    46 M         19:56.20       333/365   M40-49:61/65  
 577.Terra Barrow         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         19:56.28       244/291   F30-39:86/104  
 578.Tammy Fulton         Deptford,NJ        42 F         20:01.13       245/291   F40-49:46/58  
 579.Chandra Mohan        Newark,DE          27 F         20:07.92       246/291   F20-29:67/73  
 580.Stan Harmer          Deptford,NJ        59 M         20:13.24       334/365   M50-59:35/40  
 581.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       31 M         20:16.99       335/365   M30-39:110/123  
 582.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         20:18.59       336/365   M30-39:111/123  
 583.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    34 M         20:18.75       337/365   M30-39:112/123  
 584.Mandy Beerley        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         20:18.92       247/291   F20-29:68/73  
 585.James Bochanski      Medford,NJ         54 M         20:32.01       338/365   M50-59:36/40  
 586.Robin Ganderton      Claymont,DE        24 F         20:36.92       248/291   F20-29:69/73  
 587.Charles Mccarthy     Philadelphia,PA    44 M         20:37.11       339/365   M40-49:62/65  
 588.Kevin Carr           Fountainville,PA   32 M         20:38.24       340/365   M30-39:113/123  
 589.Arvin Lee            Philadelphia,PA    34 M         20:42.57       341/365   M30-39:114/123  
 590.Alyson Witkowski     Voorhees,NJ        32 F         20:42.73       249/291   F30-39:87/104  
 591.Jay Joseph           Philadelphia,PA    29 M         20:46.77       342/365   M20-29:81/85  
 592.Leigh Pires          Brooklyn,NY        34 F         20:47.38       250/291   F30-39:88/104  
 593.Priscilla Duerstock  Woolwich Twp,NJ    29 F         20:47.50       251/291   F20-29:70/73  
 594.Jennie Thomas        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         20:50.82       252/291   F20-29:71/73  
 595.Kristin Vavala       Wilmington,DE      25 F         20:50.91       253/291   F20-29:72/73  
 596.Amy Duerstock-faison Logan Township,NJ  37 F         20:51.58       254/291   F30-39:89/104  
 597.Emilia Rastrick      Philadelphia,PA    39 F         21:08.20       255/291   F30-39:90/104  
 598.Richard Ottens       Haddon Township,NJ 32 M         21:11.81       343/365   M30-39:115/123  
 599.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M         21:12.78       344/365   M20-29:82/85  
 600.Meegan Coll          Philadelphia,PA    45 F         21:17.03       256/291   F40-49:47/58  
 601.Constance Lechler    Haddon Township,NJ 32 F         21:20.02       257/291   F30-39:91/104  
 602.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        13 M         21:24.47       345/365   M 1-14:10/10  
 603.Edmund Place         Langhorne,PA       52 M         21:36.76       346/365   M50-59:37/40  
 604.Dalia Roberts        Darby,PA           23 F         21:54.20       258/291   F20-29:73/73  
 605.Diane Place          Langhorne,PA       47 F         21:56.36       259/291   F40-49:48/58  
 606.Kimberly Descano     Philadelphia,PA    36 F         22:10.62       260/291   F30-39:92/104  
 607.Christina Mchutchiso Downingtown,PA     39 F         22:20.61       261/291   F30-39:93/104  
 608.Diamond Thomas       Phila,PA           31 F         22:22.53       262/291   F30-39:94/104  
 609.Melissa Hewitt       Horsham,PA         35 F         22:22.58       263/291   F30-39:95/104  
 610.Lisa Gechman         Warminster,PA      36 F         22:34.76       264/291   F30-39:96/104  
 611.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    62 F         22:43.93       265/291   F60-69:1/5  
 612.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        33 M         22:55.62       347/365   M30-39:116/123  
 613.Jennifer Cheng       Perkasie,PA        42 F         22:56.45       266/291   F40-49:49/58  
 614.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  50 M         23:19.31       348/365   M50-59:38/40  
 615.Robert White         Haddon Heights,NJ  34 M         23:20.71       349/365   M30-39:117/123  
 616.Yvonne Delgado       Cherry Hill,NJ     46 F         23:28.54       267/291   F40-49:50/58  
 617.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         60 M         23:29.70       350/365   M60-69:7/8  
 618.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       64 F         23:51.73       268/291   F60-69:2/5  
 619.Grace Malinder       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         23:54.96       269/291   F30-39:97/104  
 620.Patrick Giordano     Haddon Heights,NJ  55 M         24:09.77       351/365   M50-59:39/40  
 621.Tom Grasso           Moorestown,NJ      44 M         24:12.37       352/365   M40-49:63/65  
 622.Regina Husband       Marlton,NJ         36 F         24:28.94       270/291   F30-39:98/104  
 623.Sean Ward            Haddon Heights,NJ  33 M U       24:41.55       353/365   M30-39:118/123  
 624.David Caldarella     Manahawkin,NJ      43 M         24:50.31       354/365   M40-49:64/65  
 625.Dwight Devera        King Of Prussia,PA 39 M         25:14.80       355/365   M30-39:119/123  
 626.Kristin Mccarthy     Clementon,NJ       31 F         25:20.15       271/291   F30-39:99/104  
 627.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         11 F         26:01.68       272/291   F 1-14:7/7  
 628.Rita Defalco         Philadelphia,PA    59 F         26:03.69       273/291   F50-59:36/37  
 629.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       74 F         26:05.35       274/291   F70-98:1/1  
 630.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      61 M         26:18.52       356/365   M60-69:8/8  
 631.Melanie Sellers      Phila,PA           47 F         26:22.47       275/291   F40-49:51/58  
 632.Kelliann Harris      Wenonah,NJ         46 F         26:47.81       276/291   F40-49:52/58  
 633.Yvonne Bullock       Mount Holly,NJ     46 F         26:50.20       277/291   F40-49:53/58  
 634.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        24 M         27:06.63       357/365   M20-29:83/85  
 635.Brendan Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        40 M         27:15.85       358/365   M40-49:65/65  
 636.Angie Robinson       Philadelphia,PA    44 F         27:22.65       278/291   F40-49:54/58  
 637.Michael Weigel       Edison,NJ          25 M         27:26.60       359/365   M20-29:84/85  
 638.Jason Kurdyla        Carteret,NJ        24 M         27:45.17       360/365   M20-29:85/85  
 639.Jason Lombardi       Carteret,NJ        34 M         27:51.39       361/365   M30-39:120/123  
 640.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         28:33.74       362/365   M50-59:40/40  
 641.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     47 F         28:36.49       279/291   F40-49:55/58  
 642.Anthony Flacco       Aston,PA           38 M         28:39.30       363/365   M30-39:121/123  
 643.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  68 F         30:11.89       280/291   F60-69:3/5  
 644.Kathleen Suker       Syosset,NY         45 F         30:15.54       281/291   F40-49:56/58  
 645.Nicole Raco          Philadelphia,PA    30 F         30:36.19       282/291   F30-39:100/104  
 646.Nancy Landy          Philadelphia,PA    41 F         30:43.89       283/291   F40-49:57/58  
 647.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         38 M         31:01.44       364/365   M30-39:122/123  
 648.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    34 M         31:01.74       365/365   M30-39:123/123  
 649.Melissa Erney        Bristol,PA         36 F         31:11.75       284/291   F30-39:101/104  
 650.Beverly Miles        Sicklerville,NJ    62 F         31:28.89       285/291   F60-69:4/5  
 651.Christa Levengood    Kutztown,PA        37 F         31:35.54       286/291   F30-39:102/104  
 652.Eileen O'brien       Aston,PA           47 F U       31:40.30       287/291   F40-49:58/58  
 653.Amy Robinson         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:19.32       288/291   F30-39:103/104  
 654.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    53 F         33:18.32       289/291   F50-59:37/37  
 655.Victoria Mckoy       Dover,DE           65 F         34:15.92       290/291   F60-69:5/5  
 656.Michelle Shotz       Marlton,NJ         36 F         34:46.74       291/291   F30-39:104/104  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M 10           1    5:49.81   5:50
   2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     35 M 10         197    6:01.36   6:01
   3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           31 M 10         193    6:09.48   6:09
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M 301 C      101    6:21.28   6:21
   5.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M            194    6:34.10   6:34
   6.Lucas Dushac         Wilmington,DE      29 M            178    6:55.66   6:56
   7.Tom Horton           Philadelphia,PA    25 M            224    7:01.07   7:01
   8.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 17          95    7:10.25   7:10
   9.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M 316         16    7:10.50   7:11
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M 10          84    7:21.53   7:22
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    33 F 46         651    8:15.95   8:16
   2.Katie O'malley       Marlton,NJ         24 F 15         388    8:24.08   8:24
   3.Molly Horton         Philadelphia,PA    25 F            223    8:32.18   8:32
   4.Jessica Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    24 F            757    8:47.75   8:48
   5.Karin Jonczak        Oakford,PA         38 F 17          93    9:19.97   9:20
   6.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    22 F            176    9:28.03   9:28
   7.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F 67         623    9:28.92   9:29
   8.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    28 F 15         374    9:29.80   9:30
   9.Bonnie Kizis         Flemington,NJ      24 F 61         288    9:31.46   9:31
  10.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        31 F 17          91    9:46.91   9:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M            194    6:34.10   6:34
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M 10          84    7:21.53   7:22
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M 10           3    7:43.11   7:43
   4.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M 10           2    7:43.50   7:44
   5.Karl Neumann         Collegeville,PA    51 M            184    7:54.18   7:54
   6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M 303 C      103    8:29.35   8:29
   7.Ted Enoch            Philadelphia,PA    43 M            211    8:32.45   8:32
   8.Sean Slater          Downingtown,PA     40 M 43         138    8:42.50   8:42
   9.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M 38         499    8:43.80   8:44
  10.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      41 M 17          90    8:49.04   8:49
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F 67         623    9:28.92   9:29
   2.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F 25         126    9:50.21   9:50
   3.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F 25         127   10:04.64  10:05
   4.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F 67         619   10:05.83  10:06
   5.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F            182   10:14.85  10:15
   6.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F 25         125   10:16.43  10:16
   7.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F 52         574   10:42.96  10:43
   8.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F 43          19   10:44.79  10:45
   9.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F 319 C      119   10:47.61  10:48
  10.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F 11         361   10:51.31  10:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        12 M   45       253    8:39.37   8:39   49.51%
   2.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        14 M   53       364    8:45.25   8:45   46.51%
   3.Paul Pietrini        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M   74       575    9:07.54   9:08   44.62%
   4.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           9  M   95       563    9:27.36   9:27   50.62%
   5.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    14 M  151       616   10:19.79  10:20   39.42%
   6.Jake Cutler          Philadelphia,PA    11 M  157       208   10:24.46  10:24   42.50%
   7.Wilfredo Ruis Jr     Philadelphia,PA    13 M  347       750   13:24.89  13:25   31.08%
   8.Danny Carr           Chalfont,PA        9  M  429       271   14:44.42  14:44   32.47%
   9.Anthony Creamer      Philadelphia,PA    11 M  523       207   17:24.44  17:24   25.41%
  10.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        13 M  602       294   21:24.47  21:24   19.48%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        11 F  232       276   11:41.91  11:42   40.25%
   2.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    14 F  364       286   13:42.71  13:43   31.93%
   3.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       13 F  403       299   14:19.10  14:19   31.17%
   4.Olivia Gerace        ,                  8  F  487       759   15:59.96  16:00   33.86%
   5.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     14 F  552       595   18:38.40  18:38   23.49%
   6.Taylor Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    14 F  574       459   19:53.37  19:53   22.01%
   7.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         11 F  627       570   26:01.68  26:02   18.09%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          17 M  166       315   10:37.48  10:37   36.31%
   2.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    15 M  204       633   11:16.32  11:16   35.39%
   3.Steve Laramie        Moorestown,NJ      19 M  505       688   16:44.83  16:45   22.48%
   4.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      18 M  548       674   18:27.34  18:27   20.63%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Lynch          Havertown,PA       17 F  186       583   10:54.42  10:54   38.71%
   2.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        18 F  289       362   12:34.68  12:35   33.33%
   3.Rhianna Stanton      Deptford,NJ        19 F  360       306   13:39.11  13:39   30.55%
   4.Chelsea Duerstock    Woolwich Twp,NJ    17 F  457       426   15:16.10  15:16   27.65%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Dushac         Wilmington,DE      29 M    6       178    6:55.66   6:56   53.99%
   2.Tom Horton           Philadelphia,PA    25 M    7       224    7:01.07   7:01   53.29%
   3.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    28 M    8        95    7:10.25   7:10   52.16%
   4.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M    9        16    7:10.50   7:11   52.13%
   0.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M   11C      116    7:26.74   7:27   50.23%
   5.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        28 M   12       198    7:28.62   7:29   50.02%
   6.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    27 M   18        97    7:47.94   7:48   47.95%
   7.Matthew Kelly        Wayne,PA           26 M   21       181    8:11.64   8:12   45.64%
   8.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    28 M   28       135    8:18.74   8:19   44.99%
   9.Ray Capella          Philadelphia,PA    28 M   29       142    8:18.75   8:19   44.99%
  10.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   36         8    8:27.01   8:27   44.26%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie O'malley       Marlton,NJ         24 F   33       388    8:24.08   8:24   49.40%
   2.Molly Horton         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   39       223    8:32.18   8:32   48.62%
   3.Jessica Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    24 F   54       757    8:47.75   8:48   47.18%
   4.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    22 F   96       176    9:28.03   9:28   43.84%
   5.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    28 F   99       374    9:29.80   9:30   43.70%
   6.Bonnie Kizis         Flemington,NJ      24 F  101       288    9:31.46   9:31   43.57%
   7.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 27 F  123       143    9:55.56   9:56   41.81%
   8.Stephanie Iannucci   Newtown Square,PA  29 F  126       225    9:57.11   9:57   41.70%
   9.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      25 F  136       147   10:05.92  10:06   41.09%
  10.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    25 F  142       132   10:12.41  10:12   40.66%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M    1         1    5:49.81   5:50   65.72%
   2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     35 M    2       197    6:01.36   6:01   63.18%
   3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           31 M    3       193    6:09.48   6:09   60.73%
   0.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M    4C      101    6:21.28   6:21   60.30%
   4.Jason Pantano        Ardmore,PA         33 M   13       187    7:28.83   7:29   50.18%
   5.Bob Hanson           Lansdale,PA        35 M   15       284    7:40.20   7:40   49.61%
   6.Tim Gradoville       Royersford,PA      32 M   22       157    8:12.94   8:13   45.52%
   7.Michael Macartney    Phila,PA           39 M   24        94    8:17.05   8:17   47.23%
   8.Ryan Thomas          Philadelphia,PA    34 M   25       195    8:17.61   8:18   45.57%
   9.Jeffrey Hartman      Philadelphia,PA    35 M   30       180    8:19.56   8:20   45.70%
   0.Edward Heffernan     Philadelphia,PA    30 M   32C      115    8:22.48   8:22   44.66%
  10.Brian Hanna          Conshohocken,PA    31 M   35       379    8:26.98   8:27   44.26%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   23       651    8:15.95   8:16   50.54%
   2.Karin Jonczak        Oakford,PA         38 F   89        93    9:19.97   9:20   46.57%
   3.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        31 F  117        91    9:46.91   9:47   42.43%
   4.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      35 F  124        89    9:56.31   9:56   42.70%
   5.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    34 F  132       569   10:03.91  10:04   41.83%
   6.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          38 F  137       493   10:06.54  10:07   43.00%
   7.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           37 F  146       764   10:15.91  10:16   42.00%
   8.Sophorn Smiley       Philadelphia,PA    32 F  148       167   10:17.69  10:18   40.31%
   9.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F  163       571   10:31.20  10:31   41.32%
  10.Leanne Brook         Feasterville Tr,PA 38 F  178       321   10:43.71  10:44   40.51%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M    5       194    6:34.10   6:34   62.72%
   2.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M   17         2    7:43.50   7:44   51.38%
   3.Ted Enoch            Philadelphia,PA    43 M   40       211    8:32.45   8:32   47.16%
   4.Sean Slater          Downingtown,PA     40 M   49       138    8:42.50   8:42   45.25%
   5.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      41 M   55        90    8:49.04   8:49   45.01%
   6.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           41 M   56       573    8:50.03   8:50   44.93%
   7.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M   57        18    8:52.26   8:52   47.16%
   8.Juan Gonzalez        Camden,NJ          49 M   60       532    8:52.33   8:52   47.52%
   0.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M   79C      118    9:13.02   9:13   45.39%
   9.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           48 M   82       564    9:15.92   9:16   45.15%
  10.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           41 M   83       148    9:16.82   9:17   42.77%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F  120       126    9:50.21   9:50   46.46%
   2.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F  133       127   10:04.64  10:05   43.84%
   3.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F  135       619   10:05.83  10:06   46.90%
   4.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F  147       125   10:16.43  10:16   44.49%
   5.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F  177       574   10:42.96  10:43   43.41%
   6.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F  179        19   10:44.79  10:45   42.53%
   0.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F  182C      119   10:47.61  10:48   42.34%
   7.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F  184       361   10:51.31  10:51   43.23%
   8.Karen Nolan          Hatfield,PA        48 F  202       241   11:14.41  11:14   42.13%
   9.Jill Monastero       Berwyn,PA          42 F  216       507   11:27.09  11:27   39.23%
  10.Lisvette Aguayo Hill Philadelphia,PA    40 F  220       697   11:30.13  11:30   38.41%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M   10        84    7:21.53   7:22   61.31%
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M   16         3    7:43.11   7:43   57.93%
   3.Karl Neumann         Collegeville,PA    51 M   19       184    7:54.18   7:54   54.22%
   0.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M   37C      103    8:29.35   8:29   52.67%
   4.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   53 M   66        83    8:54.98   8:55   48.86%
   5.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        52 M   88       282    9:19.97   9:20   46.30%
   6.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M  104       280    9:35.94   9:36   45.01%
   0.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M  107C      110    9:41.25   9:41   46.15%
   7.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    53 M  111       648    9:42.74   9:43   44.86%
   8.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M  118        10    9:47.36   9:47   45.67%
   9.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      56 M  180       279   10:46.62  10:47   41.49%
  10.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  52 M  194       410   11:00.43  11:00   39.25%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F   98       623    9:28.92   9:29   53.97%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F  144       182   10:14.85  10:15   50.46%
   3.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       52 F  244       586   11:55.62  11:56   41.23%
   4.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        50 F  261       252   12:08.41  12:08   39.73%
   5.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    57 F  266       377   12:12.61  12:13   42.35%
   6.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          57 F  271       318   12:17.69  12:18   42.06%
   7.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       50 F  273       209   12:23.86  12:24   38.91%
   8.Kathy Brock          Atco,NJ            50 F  275       549   12:25.11  12:25   38.84%
   9.Lauree Corsello      Palmyra,NJ         53 F  294       153   12:38.75  12:39   39.26%
  10.Anne Kelly           Maple Glen,PA      57 F  305       546   12:47.48  12:47   40.43%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M   52       499    8:43.80   8:44   53.13%
   2.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    60 M  130       185   10:01.51  10:02   46.26%
   3.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         61 M  270       277   12:16.18  12:16   38.18%
   4.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      65 M  282       272   12:30.04  12:30   39.03%
   5.Ed Pinkas            Cinnaminson,NJ     67 M  442       162   14:57.60  14:58   33.36%
   6.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    62 M  462       344   15:20.34  15:20   30.84%
   7.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         60 M  617       519   23:29.70  23:30   19.74%
   8.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      61 M  630       275   26:18.52  26:19   17.81%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    62 F  611       556   22:43.93  22:44   24.05%
   2.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       64 F  618       352   23:51.73  23:52   23.46%
   3.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  68 F  643       647   30:11.89  30:12   19.53%
   4.Beverly Miles        Sicklerville,NJ    62 F  650       441   31:28.89  31:29   17.37%
   5.Victoria Mckoy       Dover,DE           65 F  655       461   34:15.92  34:16   16.54%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       74 F  629       397   26:05.35  26:05   24.71%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Jakus            ,                  99 M   14        51    7:37.24   7:37    0.00%
   2.Robert Pogorzelski   ,                  99 M   20        31    8:09.39   8:09    0.00%
   3.Fourth Climber       ,                  99 M   26        46    8:17.87   8:18    0.00%
   4.Charles Ruchalski    ,                  99 M   27        37    8:17.98   8:18    0.00%
   5.Mike Reganato        ,                  99 M   31        25    8:22.44   8:22    0.00%
   6.First Climber        ,                  99 M   34        43    8:26.40   8:26    0.00%
   7.Ryan Gallatig        ,                  99 M   47        54    8:41.31   8:41    0.00%
   8.Frank Costello       ,                  99 M   51        52    8:43.19   8:43    0.00%
   9.Eric Burke           ,                  99 M   58        53    8:52.29   8:52    0.00%
  10.Third Climber        ,                  99 M   69        49    9:03.50   9:03    0.00%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane San Luis       ,                  99 F  154        36   10:21.77  10:22    0.00%
   2.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    99 F  198       639   11:08.36  11:08    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERTICAL CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BRIANA'S BOYS                             59:36.23 AVERAGE:   7:27.03
      1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M 10  301      1    5:49.81 *
      2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     35 M 10         197    6:01.36 *
      3.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           31 M 10         193    6:09.48 *
     10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M 10          84    7:21.53 *
     16.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M 10  303      3    7:43.11 *
     17.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M 10  302      2    7:43.50 *
     66.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   53 M 10          83    8:54.98 *
    121.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M 10  322     22    9:52.46 *
  2     CROSSFIT PRIME                          1:09:41.25 AVERAGE:   8:42.66
      8.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 17          95    7:10.25 *
     24.Michael Macartney    Phila,PA           39 M 17          94    8:17.05 *
     38.James Wise           Huntingdon Vy,PA   31 M 17          96    8:30.26 *
     55.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      41 M 17          90    8:49.04 *
     72.John Carter          Bellmawr,NJ        30 M 17          88    9:06.89 *
     76.Matt Young           Glenside,PA        23 M 17         407    9:08.30 *
     87.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    41 M 17          92    9:19.49 *
     89.Karin Jonczak        Oakford,PA         38 F 17          93    9:19.97 *
    117.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        31 F 17          91    9:46.91 
    124.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      35 F 17          89    9:56.31 
    207.Sean Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    35 M 17         404   11:18.71 
    225.Joseph Boberskyj     Philadelphia,PA    37 M 17         401   11:34.87 
    281.Lori Wichert         Phila,PA           33 F 17         406   12:29.87 
    456.Colleen Mcdermott    Philadelphia,PA    35 F 17         403   15:15.25 
  3     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:12:44.34 AVERAGE:   9:05.54
     23.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    33 F 46         651    8:15.95 *
     29.Ray Capella          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 46         142    8:18.75 *
     41.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    39 M 46         536    8:32.93 *
     60.Juan Gonzalez        Camden,NJ          49 M 46         532    8:52.33 *
     91.John Shields         Philadelphia,PA    26 M 46         652    9:20.96 *
    111.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    53 M 46         648    9:42.74 *
    113.Joe Previtera        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 46         534    9:45.12 *
    123.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 27 F 46         143    9:55.56 *
    176.Alena Rakita         Cherry Hill,NJ     26 F 46         535   10:42.18 
    278.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    36 F 46         537   12:28.62 
    290.Thomas Rambo         Selinsgrove,PA     48 M 46         650   12:34.91 
    336.Sook Kim             Philadelphia,PA    33 F 46         533   13:10.70 
    540.Karen Aurite         Philadelphia,PA    40 F 46         201   18:13.14 
  4     TEAM STAB PLUS                          1:15:34.59 AVERAGE:   9:26.82
     15.Bob Hanson           Lansdale,PA        35 M 61         284    7:40.20 *
     78.Brian Williams       Ambler,PA          99 M 61         312    9:12.09 *
     88.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        52 M 61         282    9:19.97 *
    101.Bonnie Kizis         Flemington,NJ      24 F 61         288    9:31.46 *
    104.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M 61         280    9:35.94 *
    105.Michael P Carr       Perkasie,PA        34 M 61         274    9:36.74 *
    128.Joe Manzo            Media,PA           26 M 61         293    9:59.20 *
    171.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      42 M 61         303   10:38.99 *
    180.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      56 M 61         279   10:46.62 
    203.Jenn Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        34 F 61         300   11:15.72 
    218.Tiffany Zane         Lansdale,PA        31 F 61         314   11:28.85 
    227.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   45 M 61         305   11:35.10 
    230.Karin O'connor       Ivyland,PA         35 F 61         296   11:39.93 
    232.Reilly Carr          Chalfont,PA        11 F 61         276   11:41.91 
    270.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         61 M 61         277   12:16.18 
    282.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      65 M 61         272   12:30.04 
    298.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      42 F 61         304   12:42.10 
    345.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    37 F 61         309   13:21.29 
    349.Tom Maguire          Mableton,GA        54 M 61         292   13:24.98 
    353.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      48 M 61         307   13:28.21 
    360.Rhianna Stanton      Deptford,NJ        19 F 61         306   13:39.11 
    364.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    14 F 61         286   13:42.71 
    373.Caitlin Tozer        Media,PA           26 F 61         310   13:58.07 
    377.Sue Bagosy           Morton,PA          54 F 61         270   13:59.39 
    387.Jennifer Lauletta    Broomall,PA        37 F 61         290   14:05.15 
    403.Madison Place        Langhorne,PA       13 F 61         299   14:19.10 
    409.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         43 F 61         301   14:24.46 
    429.Danny Carr           Chalfont,PA        9  M 61         271   14:44.42 
    443.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      21 M 61         278   14:57.68 
    459.Aimee Timmons        Wilmington,DE      34 F 61         308   15:17.81 
    470.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        37 M 61         168   15:33.70 
    484.Sheila Van Wicklen   Collegeville,PA    42 F 61         311   15:54.05 
    491.Ron Williams         Warminster,PA      57 M 61         313   16:15.85 
    515.Tom Moore            Warrington,PA      44 M 61         295   17:10.84 
    522.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        45 M 61         287   17:23.57 
    578.Tammy Fulton         Deptford,NJ        42 F 61         283   20:01.13 
    580.Stan Harmer          Deptford,NJ        59 M 61         285   20:13.24 
    588.Kevin Carr           Fountainville,PA   32 M 61         273   20:38.24 
    602.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        13 M 61         294   21:24.47 
    603.Edmund Place         Langhorne,PA       52 M 61         298   21:36.76 
    605.Diane Place          Langhorne,PA       47 F 61         297   21:56.36 
    606.Kimberly Descano     Philadelphia,PA    36 F 61         281   22:10.62 
    630.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      61 M 61         275   26:18.52 
    651.Christa Levengood    Kutztown,PA        37 F 61         291   31:35.54 
  5     STEP UP FOR FRANK                       1:17:37.79 AVERAGE:   9:42.22
     56.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           41 M 52         573    8:50.03 *
     74.Paul Pietrini        Robbinsville,NJ    14 M 52         575    9:07.54 *
     82.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           48 M 52         564    9:15.92 *
     95.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           9  M 52         563    9:27.36 *
    132.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    34 F 52         569   10:03.91 *
    136.Stephanie Miller     Titusville,NJ      25 F 52         147   10:05.92 *
    146.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           37 F 52         764   10:15.91 *
    163.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F 52         571   10:31.20 *
    177.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F 52         574   10:42.96 
    231.Jamie Brown          Yardley,PA         31 F 52         559   11:40.81 
    255.Steve Picerno        ,                  42 M 52         572   12:03.44 
    265.Alicia Carroll       Pennington,NJ      25 F 52         561   12:12.60 
    277.Gwenn Catalone       Warrington,PA      41 F 52         562   12:27.49 
    343.Hank Rutkowski       Trenton,NJ         34 M 52         577   13:20.53 
    388.Terry Delahanty      Trenton,NJ         34 M 52         565   14:05.31 
    533.Samantha Iraca       Lambertville,NJ    40 F 52         568   17:53.40 
    624.David Caldarella     Manahawkin,NJ      43 M 52         560   24:50.31 
    627.Madison Mcsherry     Holland,PA         11 F 52         570   26:01.68 
    647.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         38 M 52         576   31:01.44 
    649.Melissa Erney        Bristol,PA         36 F 52         566   31:11.75 
  6     TEAM SMILEY                             1:20:03.02 AVERAGE:  10:00.38
     22.Tim Gradoville       Royersford,PA      32 M 60         157    8:12.94 *
     62.James Smiley         Philadelphia,PA    33 M 60         165    8:53.62 *
     65.Brandon Fox          Cinnaminson,NJ     23 M 60         156    8:54.68 *
    143.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M 60  305      5   10:14.69 *
    148.Sophorn Smiley       Philadelphia,PA    32 F 60         167   10:17.69 *
    169.Emma M. Dale         Cinnaminson,NJ     21 F 60         154   10:38.01 *
    195.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M 60  304      4   11:01.65 *
    240.Greg Bullough        Doylestown,PA      52 M 60         152   11:49.74 *
    268.Mike Jones           Riverton,NJ        39 M 60         159   12:13.75 
    294.Lauree Corsello      Palmyra,NJ         53 F 60         153   12:38.75 
    331.Nora Mccloskey       Bristol,PA         26 F 60         160   13:07.56 
    333.Megan Sowders        Atco,NJ            24 F 60         268   13:08.16 
    354.Theresa Ennis        Bristol,PA         24 F 60         155   13:29.53 
    357.Dana Jones           Riverton,NJ        39 F 60         158   13:33.39 
    365.Steph Mcginley       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F 60         264   13:46.37 
    370.Maire Vanbuskirk     Bristol,PA         27 F 60         269   13:52.78 
    383.Tim Nolte            Fairless Hills,PA  26 M 60         161   14:03.56 
    442.Ed Pinkas            Cinnaminson,NJ     67 M 60         162   14:57.60 
    510.Linda Smiley         Cinnaminson,NJ     51 F 60         267   16:57.76 
    527.Arkadiy Sherman      Philadelphia,PA    23 M 60         164   17:32.34 
    542.Alyssa Casmirri      Bristol,PA         25 F 60         261   18:14.92 
    547.Heather Sannelli     Norristown,PA      28 F 60         265   18:23.24 
    628.Rita Defalco         Philadelphia,PA    59 F 60         262   26:03.69 
  7     CINTAS STEPPERS                         1:21:36.29 AVERAGE:  10:12.04
     33.Katie O'malley       Marlton,NJ         24 F 15         388    8:24.08 *
     35.Brian Hanna          Conshohocken,PA    31 M 15         379    8:26.98 *
     77.Fred Bare            Newtown Square,PA  29 M 15         371    9:11.88 *
     99.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    28 F 15         374    9:29.80 *
    199.James Darr           Cinnaminson,NJ     32 M 15          87   11:09.89 *
    215.Amy Myers            Marlton,NJ         34 F 15         385   11:26.81 *
    221.Ryan Miller          Bechtelsville,PA   24 M 15      U  384   11:30.32 *
    247.John Myers           Marlton,NJ         31 M 15         386   11:56.53 *
    266.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    57 F 15         377   12:12.61 
    279.Bill Stockage        Philadelphia,PA    43 M 15         393   12:29.15 
    286.Mark Menow           Phila,PA           38 M 15         383   12:32.38 
    304.David Broadbent      Philadelphia,PA    26 M 15         372   12:46.62 
    314.Carlo Naimoli        Wenonah,NJ         33 M 15         387   12:55.16 
    361.Paul Correa          Moorestown,NJ      40 M 15         375   13:40.08 
    384.Steve Goldfarb       Langhorne,PA       32 M 15         378   14:03.95 
    389.Jessica Digregorio   Folsom,PA          24 F 15         376   14:05.51 
    431.Joevahn Scott        Maple Shade,NJ     29 M 15         392   14:46.88 
    479.Karl Listner         Pennsauken,NJ      31 M 15         380   15:46.78 
    555.Tracy Marriott       Cinnaminson,NJ     27 F 15         381   18:42.78 
    653.Amy Robinson         Philadelphia,PA    35 F 15         391   32:19.32 
    654.Kathryn Omalley      Philadelphia,PA    53 F 15         389   33:18.32 
  8     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                      1:22:56.44 AVERAGE:  10:22.05
     42.William Kennedy      Philadelphia,PA    36 M 67  311     11    8:34.57 *
     98.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F 67         623    9:28.92 *
    118.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M 67  310     10    9:47.36 *
    135.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F 67         619   10:05.83 *
    151.Nick Hassey          Philadelphia,PA    14 M 67         616   10:19.79 *
    205.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    37 M 67         618   11:17.06 *
    214.Amy Petro            Glassboro,NJ       39 F 67         624   11:26.80 *
    245.Matthew Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 67         615   11:56.11 *
    260.Carl Franke          Philadelphia,PA    37 M 67         614   12:07.61 
    358.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    53 F 67         627   13:36.29 
    362.Kelsey Cooperstein   Philadelphia,PA    23 F 67         612   13:41.18 
    368.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    22 F 67         622   13:50.07 
    508.Kathleen Denn        Philadelphia,PA    36 F 67         613   16:50.26 
    536.Karen Schmidt        Churchville,PA     51 F 67         626   18:02.78 
    541.Allyson Lewis        Glenside,PA        34 F 67         621   18:13.86 
    558.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    59 F 67         617   18:49.07 
  9     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:23:17.30 AVERAGE:  10:24.66
     75.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      36 M 37         494    9:07.65 *
    110.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    34 M 37         130    9:42.55 *
    115.Mike Vanderslice     Newark,DE          34 M 37         495    9:45.70 *
    137.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          38 F 37         493   10:06.54 *
    172.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    43 M 37         129   10:39.55 *
    190.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      35 M 37         492   10:57.59 *
    217.Mark Campi           Coatesville,PA     40 M 37         483   11:27.27 *
    222.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    35 F 37         491   11:30.45 *
    224.Bill Carpenter       Royersford,PA      35 M 37         484   11:34.78 
    254.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       46 F 37         496   12:03.17 
    512.Linda Quinney        Garnet Valley,PA   37 F 37         490   17:07.65 
    514.Kristen Gadomski     West Chester,PA    29 F 37         486   17:08.94 
    550.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    37 F 37         487   18:35.09 
    559.Tina Dean            West Chester,PA    34 F 37         485   18:53.53 
    567.Lisa Mintz           West Chester,PA    40 F 37         489   19:19.53 
 10     MICROTURBINES                           1:24:34.24 AVERAGE:  10:34.28
     28.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    28 M 38         135    8:18.74 *
     52.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M 38         499    8:43.80 *
    100.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    29 M 38         134    9:30.68 *
    142.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    25 F 38         132   10:12.41 *
    155.Matthew Marinzoli    Philadelphia,PA    30 M 38         133   10:22.32 *
    196.James Cummings       Philadelphia,PA    48 M 38         131   11:04.84 *
    330.Centhia Johnson      West Chester,PA    34 F 38         504   13:07.13 *
    338.Kevin Grooms         Philadelphia,PA    38 M 38         502   13:14.32 *
    379.Ed Fennell           Philadelphia,PA    47 M 38         501   14:00.62 
    382.Charles Brown        Philadelphia,PA    55 M 38         498   14:03.45 
    454.Loan Truong          Philadelphia,PA    28 F 38         506   15:12.31 
    579.Chandra Mohan        Newark,DE          27 F 38         505   20:07.92 
    585.James Bochanski      Medford,NJ         54 M 38         497   20:32.01 
 11     PHILLY FIRE                             1:31:59.87 AVERAGE:  11:29.98
     71.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    30 M 47         724    9:05.22 *
    119.Wilfredo Ruiz        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 47         144    9:49.40 *
    140.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    36 M 47         722   10:08.66 *
    220.Lisvette Aguayo Hill Philadelphia,PA    40 F 47         697   11:30.13 *
    274.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    41 M 47         708   12:24.94 *
    293.Anthony Busa         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 47         701   12:37.78 *
    332.Chris Abate          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 47         696   13:07.76 *
    339.Hilda Bradshaw       Philadelphia,PA    34 F 47         699   13:15.98 *
    347.Wilfredo Ruis Jr     Philadelphia,PA    13 M 47         750   13:24.89 
    352.Daniel Monaghan      Phila,PA           29 M 47         725   13:28.20 
    356.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    32 M 47         726   13:31.12 
    367.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    28 M 47         718   13:48.60 
    371.Richard Fath         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 47         712   13:54.01 
    390.Michael Rodes        Philadelphia,PA    25 M 47         731   14:06.52 
    399.Michael Fanning      Philadelphia,PA    35 M 47         710   14:15.81 
    404.Joe Woods            Philadelphia,PA    34 M 47         735   14:20.34 
    406.Jennifer Coughlin    Philadelphia,PA    37 F 47         539   14:23.14 
    408.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    54 M 47         704   14:23.97 
    417.Brian Pease          Philadelphia,PA    39 M 47         729   14:30.60 
    440.Michael Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    36 M 47      U  727   14:57.19 
    446.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 47         734   15:02.03 
    450.Jessica Deleon       Cherry Hill,NJ     35 F 47         707   15:05.02 
    452.Ryan Gallatig        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 47         714   15:07.76 
    474.Shawn Hoey           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 47         717   15:37.06 
    476.Chris Hedges         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 47         716   15:41.24 
    477.Sarah Fanning        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 47         540   15:44.02 
    494.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 47      U  733   16:17.22 
    501.Frank Hannan         Philadelphia,PA    42 M 47         715   16:35.91 
    504.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    57 M 47         732   16:44.71 
    507.Matthew Robinson     Philadelphia,PA    26 M 47         730   16:50.01 
    556.Chris Labb           Philadelphia,PA    37 M 47         720   18:45.50 
    560.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    27 M 47         721   18:55.83 
    563.Brian Coughlin       Philadelphia,PA    40 M 47         706   19:09.92 
    572.Rich Clancy          Philadelphia,PA    43 M 47         703   19:38.98 
    576.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    46 M 47         719   19:56.20 
    582.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    32 M 47         709   20:18.59 
    583.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    34 M 47         711   20:18.75 
    587.Charles Mccarthy     Philadelphia,PA    44 M 47         723   20:37.11 
 12     YOUNG  FIT & FLY                        1:39:18.34 AVERAGE:  12:24.79
    174.Dorverne Moore       Philadelphia,PA    31 M 72         642   10:40.26 *
    198.Marcel Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    99 F 72         639   11:08.36 *
    243.Milo Dabney          Phila,PA           38 M 72         637   11:55.46 *
    252.Danielle D'alessandr Royersford,PA      30 F 72         636   11:59.76 *
    287.Samia Parker         Phila,PA           31 F 72         643   12:33.48 *
    334.Dana Green           Ambler,PA          31 F 72         640   13:08.68 *
    363.Tienne Martin        Philadelphia,PA    30 F 72         641   13:41.18 *
    397.Danielle Crawford    Baltimore,MD       27 F 72         635   14:11.16 *
    551.Vanessa Veasley      Ardmore,PA         31 F 72         645   18:37.21 
    565.Asya Richardson      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 72         173   19:18.32 
    571.Toni Dixon           Willingboro,NJ     32 F 72         638   19:35.88 
    577.Terra Barrow         Philadelphia,PA    33 F 72         634   19:56.28 
    608.Diamond Thomas       Phila,PA           31 F 72         644   22:22.53 
 13     CUSHMAN CLIMBERS                        1:46:05.17 AVERAGE:  13:15.65
    194.Bill Hirschfeld      Newtown Square,PA  52 M 18         410   11:00.43 *
    292.Richard Pluto        Niantic,CT         25 M 18         415   12:37.69 *
    315.Jeffrey Lockard      Hatboro,PA         22 M 18         412   12:56.27 *
    328.Dayna Snyder         Hatboro,PA         23 F 18         417   13:04.64 *
    329.Mara Powers          Philadelphia,PA    24 F 18         416   13:05.09 *
    374.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    52 M 18         662   13:58.20 *
    418.Mary Pease           Drexel Hill,PA     48 F 18         414   14:30.75 *
    436.John Little          Havertown,PA       46 M 18         411   14:52.10 *
    528.Kathleen Henry       Havertown,PA       51 F 18         409   17:35.40 
    554.Donna Ficarra        Philadelphia,PA    48 F 18         408   18:40.45 
    557.Laurenn Strabone     Philadelphia,PA    43 F 18         418   18:45.63 
    619.Grace Malinder       Philadelphia,PA    30 F 18         413   23:54.96 
 14     BUCKS ADVENTURE BOOT CAMP               1:46:47.19 AVERAGE:  13:20.90
    102.Ethan Dunn           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 11         355    9:33.35 *
    184.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F 11         361   10:51.31 *
    234.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       42 F 11         359   11:47.04 *
    375.Archie Hendricks     Philadelphia,PA    51 M 11         357   13:58.69 *
    392.Eileen Moulin        Madison,CT         43 F 11         358   14:06.88 *
    412.Christine Altomari   Newtown,PA         41 F 11         353   14:26.72 *
    438.Timothy Defrehn      Warwick,PA         32 M 11         354   14:55.04 *
    513.Jaime Godwin         Newtown,PA         34 F 11         356   17:08.16 *
    535.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         53 F 11         360   18:00.16 
    618.Maria Accardi        Somerdale,NJ       64 F 11         352   23:51.73 
 15     IITY WYBMAB                             1:53:16.25 AVERAGE:  14:09.53
    189.Ellen Lyons          Aldan,PA           23 F 32         467   10:56.67 *
    263.Michael Haley        Holmes,PA          25 M 32         465   12:10.66 *
    316.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    26 F 32         466   12:57.15 *
    322.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 50 F 32         470   13:00.09 *
    448.John Lyons           Aldan,PA           59 M 32         468   15:04.46 *
    455.Christopher Bellis   Philadelphia,PA    27 M 32         463   15:13.79 *
    463.Kristin Combs        Philadelphia,PA    24 F 32         464   15:20.50 *
    549.Lindsey Owen         Aldan,PA           25 F 32         469   18:32.93 *
 16     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP                   1:56:22.26 AVERAGE:  14:32.78
    248.Rebecca Chanoux      Philadelphia,PA    31 F 23         432   11:56.82 *
    280.Kimberly Studebaker  Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F 23         124   12:29.17 *
    302.Bridget Rooney       Ardmore,PA         26 F 23         445   12:45.97 *
    381.Kurtis Sorenson      Mount Laurel,NJ    43 M 23         446   14:03.26 *
    385.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 23         447   14:04.05 *
    414.Timeeka Cook         Elkins Park,PA     41 F 23         434   14:29.54 *
    492.Robert Cook          Elkins Park,PA     47 M 23         433   16:16.46 *
    581.Rasheed Bellamy      Clementon,NJ       31 M 23         430   20:16.99 *
    589.Arvin Lee            Philadelphia,PA    34 M 23         439   20:42.57 
    590.Alyson Witkowski     Voorhees,NJ        32 F 23         448   20:42.73 
    592.Leigh Pires          Brooklyn,NY        34 F 23         444   20:47.38 
    598.Richard Ottens       Haddon Township,NJ 32 M 23         443   21:11.81 
    601.Constance Lechler    Haddon Township,NJ 32 F 23         438   21:20.02 
    616.Yvonne Delgado       Cherry Hill,NJ     46 F 23         436   23:28.54 
    626.Kristin Mccarthy     Clementon,NJ       31 F 23         440   25:20.15 
    648.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    34 M 23         442   31:01.74 
    650.Beverly Miles        Sicklerville,NJ    62 F 23         441   31:28.89 
 17     PATTON FOR PAM                          2:03:35.46 AVERAGE:  15:26.93
     49.Sean Slater          Downingtown,PA     40 M 43         138    8:42.50 *
    179.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F 43  319     19   10:44.79 *
    432.Jenny Steinen        West Chester,PA    52 F 43  321     21   14:47.84 *
    439.Beth Nanis           West Chester,PA    51 F 43  320     20   14:55.12 *
    486.Hillary Brogan       West Chester,PA    38 F 43         520   15:58.07 *
    495.Jennifer Spisak      Coatesville,PA     37 F 43         523   16:22.32 *
    573.Stacy Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      34 F 43         522   19:44.21 *
    607.Christina Mchutchiso Downingtown,PA     39 F 43         521   22:20.61 *
 18     PHOENIX AIR FORCE ONE                   2:10:26.43 AVERAGE:  16:18.30
    305.Anne Kelly           Maple Glen,PA      57 F 48         546   12:47.48 *
    309.Kerry Carr           Plymouth Meetin,PA 43 F 48         542   12:52.27 *
    441.Lina Byland          Wynnewood,PA       44 F 48         541   14:57.57 *
    465.Therese Zeitz        Cherry Hill,NJ     57 F 48         548   15:25.25 *
    471.Marybeth Harrington  Ardmore,PA         56 F 48         545   15:33.88 *
    498.Diane Cloutier       Philadelphia,PA    53 F 48         543   16:24.75 *
    597.Emilia Rastrick      Philadelphia,PA    39 F 48         547   21:08.20 *
    600.Meegan Coll          Philadelphia,PA    45 F 48         544   21:17.03 *
 19     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE DEPT                2:26:17.79 AVERAGE:  18:17.22
    425.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         43 M 28         677   14:40.69 *
    502.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M 28         676   16:36.04 *
    517.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  45 M 28         680   17:19.63 *
    518.David Brown          Haddon Heights,NJ  28 M 28      U  671   17:20.68 *
    520.John Ellis           Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M 28         672   17:21.32 *
    548.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      18 M 28         674   18:27.34 *
    599.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M 28         675   21:12.78 *
    614.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  50 M 28         678   23:19.31 *
    615.Robert White         Haddon Heights,NJ  34 M 28         681   23:20.71 
    620.Patrick Giordano     Haddon Heights,NJ  55 M 28         673   24:09.77 
***     DRAGON CLIMBERS                         1:14:51.30 AVERAGE:   9:21.41
     18.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    27 M 20          97    7:47.94 *
     61.Rj Charles           Brooklyn,NY        31 M 20          98    8:52.89 *
     84.Zachary Risler       Norristown,PA      26 M 20         123    9:17.61 *
    201.Ashley Bruce         Piscataway,NJ      28 F 20         421   11:13.18 *
    226.Iris Magid           Philadelphia,PA    31 F 20          99   11:35.05 *
    267.Gary Risler          Philadelphia,PA    56 M 20         100   12:13.43 *
    369.Lori Noble           Fort Washington,PA 31 F 20         422   13:51.20 *
***     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       1:41:38.58 AVERAGE:  12:42.32
    242.Seth Buchanan        Flemington,NJ      32 M 9          345   11:55.32 *
    250.Michael Lobecker     Fallsington,PA     33 M 9          347   11:57.84 *
    256.Erin Campbell        Flemington,NJ      31 F 9       U  346   12:05.52 *
    422.Jennifer Ryan        Morrisville,PA     28 F 9          350   14:35.32 *
    490.Jillian Walker       Levittown,PA       30 F 9          351   16:05.53 *
    521.Dave Mcgurgan        Wilmington,DE      43 M 9          348   17:21.97 *
    529.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       32 F 9          349   17:37.08 *
***     PATTI'S PACK                            2:27:29.34 AVERAGE:  18:26.17
    395.Peter Mccusker       West Berlin,NJ     32 M 42         515   14:10.42 *
    413.Katelyn Smith        Plymouth Mtng,PA   25 F 42         518   14:28.94 *
    532.Mark Novak           Plymouth Mtng,PA   32 M 42         516   17:49.51 *
    544.Kelliann Husband     Marlton,NJ         26 F 42         513   18:15.09 *
    617.Ronald Smith         Marlton,NJ         60 M 42         519   23:29.70 *
    622.Regina Husband       Marlton,NJ         36 F 42         514   24:28.94 *
    656.Michelle Shotz       Marlton,NJ         36 F 42         517   34:46.74 *
***     PENNONI PACESETTERS                     1:10:02.01 AVERAGE:   8:45.25
     68.Alan Lloyd           Swedesboro,NJ      35 M 45         141    8:59.26 *
    129.Pat Mullen           Haddon Township,NJ 23 M 45         530   10:00.90 *
    170.Joseph Anello        Philadelphia,PA    27 M 45         139   10:38.47 *
    173.Joe Zito             Gloucester City,NJ 32 M 45         531   10:39.90 *
    235.Jacqueline Colflesh  Blackwood,NJ       23 F 45         529   11:47.29 *
    534.Jennifer Higgins     Philadelphia,PA    31 F 45         140   17:56.19 *
***     OPTUM                                   1:10:03.92 AVERAGE:   8:45.49
    149.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41         510   10:17.93 *
    168.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 37 M 41         511   10:37.99 *
    193.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    28 M 41         137   11:00.24 *
    284.Megan Hickey         Philadelphia,PA    29 F 41         509   12:31.86 *
    297.Trish Cashman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 41         508   12:41.70 *
    312.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   36 M 41         512   12:54.20 *
***     JR'S CREW                               1:13:02.11 AVERAGE:   9:07.76
    127.Michael Wendel       Morristown,NJ      25 M 34         128    9:57.19 *
    191.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       24 F 34         478   10:58.80 *
    251.Patricia Shields     New Egypt,NJ       25 F 34         480   11:58.12 *
    283.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       37 F 34         479   12:30.83 *
    350.Ashley Braskett      Bordentown,NJ      25 F 34         476   13:26.50 *
    396.Amanda Smith         Bordentown,NJ      23 F 34      U  481   14:10.67 *
***     BURT'S BUDDIES                          1:19:51.89 AVERAGE:   9:58.99
     53.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        14 M 12         364    8:45.25 *
    289.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        18 F 12         362   12:34.68 *
    295.Philip Gutis         New Hope,PA        50 M 12         748   12:39.37 *
    300.Tim Weaver           New Hope,PA        50 M 12         749   12:45.27 *
    380.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        54 M 12         365   14:01.93 *
    561.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        46 F 12         363   19:05.39 *
***     OCEAN CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT              1:27:26.95 AVERAGE:  10:55.87
     43.Joel Frankel         Margate City,NJ    31 M 40         136    8:35.16 *
    216.Jill Monastero       Berwyn,PA          42 F 40         507   11:27.09 *
    386.Michael Reganato     Northfield,NJ      40 M 40         695   14:04.84 *
    427.Wyatt Clevenger      Ocean City,NJ      33 M 40         691   14:42.86 *
    564.Steve Costantino     Ocean City,NJ      47 M 40         692   19:18.02 *
    566.Kevin Muller         Ocean City,NJ      34 M 40         693   19:18.98 *
***     BLANK STAIRS                            1:42:25.40 AVERAGE:  12:48.17
    237.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    37 M 7          341   11:47.93 *
    257.David Gechman        Philadelphia,PA    36 M 7          338   12:06.71 *
    488.Lisa Gechman         Philadelphia,PA    34 F 7          340   16:03.46 *
    525.Cheryl Echols        Bryn Athyn,PA      52 F 7          337   17:29.96 *
    609.Melissa Hewitt       Horsham,PA         35 F 7          342   22:22.58 *
    610.Lisa Gechman         Warminster,PA      36 F 7          339   22:34.76 *
***     THE STEPCHILDREN                        1:44:59.04 AVERAGE:  13:07.38
    158.John Daskilewicz     Philadelphia,PA    27 M 65         606   10:24.82 *
    423.David Bryant         Wilmington,DE      44 M 65         604   14:35.36 *
    539.David Daskilewicz    Philadelphia,PA    31 M 65         605   18:12.11 *
    584.Mandy Beerley        Philadelphia,PA    25 F 65         603   20:18.92 *
    586.Robin Ganderton      Claymont,DE        24 F 65         607   20:36.92 *
    595.Kristin Vavala       Wilmington,DE      25 F 65         608   20:50.91 *
***     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT                   1:48:24.00 AVERAGE:  13:33.00
    401.Timothy Shannon      Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M 13         659   14:16.96 *
    482.Joe Gerace           Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M 13         760   15:50.89 *
    485.Zachary Houck        Oaklyn,NJ          26 M 13         656   15:57.15 *
    503.Phil Cook            Voorhees,NJ        31 M 13         763   16:42.79 *
    511.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          39 M 13         658   17:02.47 *
    640.Brian Appleman       Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M 13         655   28:33.74 *
***     CLIMB FOR A CURE                        2:05:16.23 AVERAGE:  15:39.53
    449.Katie Hammer         Media,PA           30 F 16         398   15:04.61 *
    464.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    28 F 16         399   15:22.57 *
    468.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    34 F 16         395   15:31.71 *
    613.Jennifer Cheng       Perkasie,PA        42 F 16         396   22:56.45 *
    629.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       74 F 16         397   26:05.35 *
    644.Kathleen Suker       Syosset,NY         45 F 16         400   30:15.54 *
***     IMMORTAL FIT                              51:13.05 AVERAGE:   6:24.13
     36.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 33  308      8    8:27.01 *
     92.Jonathan Marziale    Chesterbrook,PA    21 M 33         473    9:21.53 *
    141.Ben Chera            West Chester,PA    22 M 33         472   10:09.87 *
    161.Jacob Canale         Philadelphia,PA    22 M 33         471   10:28.75 *
    301.Lee Squire           Philadelphia,PA    23 M 33         475   12:45.89 *
***     GFIT                                      56:09.22 AVERAGE:   7:01.15
    120.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F 25         126    9:50.21 *
    133.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F 25         127   10:04.64 *
    147.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F 25         125   10:16.43 *
    192.Erin Mcdermott       Philadelphia,PA    30 F 25         451   10:59.98 *
    444.Crystal Martin       Roslyn,PA          30 F 25         450   14:57.96 *
***     STEPS LIKE JAGGER                       1:06:25.58 AVERAGE:   8:18.20
     83.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           41 M 53         148    9:16.82 *
    296.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           40 F 53         579   12:39.91 *
    372.Tyrone Mckithen      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M 53         582   13:57.64 *
    391.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      48 M 53         580   14:06.74 *
    496.Claudia Mckithen     Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F 53         581   16:24.47 *
***     SWARTHMORE PHOENIX                      1:12:22.45 AVERAGE:   9:02.81
    244.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       52 F 55         586   11:55.62 *
    299.Becky Robert         Wallingford,PA     32 F 55         587   12:43.58 *
    415.Laura Stiebitz       Media,PA           30 F 55         588   14:29.70 *
    478.Laurie Heusner       Clifton Heights,PA 32 F 55         585   15:45.85 *
    524.Maggie Brink         Swarthmore,PA      44 F 55         149   17:27.70 *
***     BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST                 1:24:47.93 AVERAGE:  10:35.99
    246.Not Registered       ,                  99 M 8          756   11:56.25 *
    307.Terry Mazda          Berwyn,PA          54 F 8   306      6   12:49.91 *
    325.Elizabeth Silvius    Berwyn,PA          52 F 8   307      7   13:01.13 *
    462.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    62 M 8          344   15:20.34 *
    652.Eileen O'brien       Aston,PA           47 F 8       U  744   31:40.30 *
***     STEP IT UP!                             1:30:11.34 AVERAGE:  11:16.42
    469.Jennifer Zambriczki  Haddonfield,NJ     33 F 51         558   15:33.32 *
    472.Linda Miles          Hopewell,NJ        55 F 51         557   15:34.03 *
    497.Nancy Debasio        Norristown,PA      51 F 51         554   16:24.55 *
    575.Karen Hayman         Norristown,PA      48 F 51         555   19:55.51 *
    611.Phyllis Hilly        Philadelphia,PA    62 F 51         556   22:43.93 *
***     FMBA LOCAL #67                          2:17:25.64 AVERAGE:  17:10.71
    634.Robert Pogorzelski   Carteret,NJ        24 M 24         665   27:06.63 *
    635.Brendan Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        40 M 24         747   27:15.85 *
    637.Michael Weigel       Edison,NJ          25 M 24         667   27:26.60 *
    638.Jason Kurdyla        Carteret,NJ        24 M 24         663   27:45.17 *
    639.Jason Lombardi       Carteret,NJ        34 M 24         664   27:51.39 *
***     THE RIGHT STEPS                           46:29.49 AVERAGE:   5:48.69
    122.Michael Damiano      Prospect Park,PA   28 M 64         600    9:54.10 *
    209.Gina Ruggieri        Drexel Hill,PA     27 F 64         602   11:20.73 *
    269.Jessie Hearn         Philadelphia,PA    27 F 64         601   12:14.07 *
    323.Ryan Barlow          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 64         599   13:00.59 *
***     PCOM PULMONOLOGY CLUB                     48:06.19 AVERAGE:   6:00.77
    160.Alex Arce            Philadelphia,PA    25 M 44         524   10:26.83 *
    167.Christopher Kester   Philadelphia,PA    25 M 44         526   10:37.60 *
    348.Barbara Naimoli      Philadelphia,PA    25 F 44         527   13:24.93 *
    359.David Delapp         Philadelphia,PA    24 M 44         525   13:36.83 *
***     BAKER'S ASCENDERS                         49:01.18 AVERAGE:   6:07.65
    212.Melissa Archbell     Philadelphia,PA    29 F 5          328   11:24.28 *
    238.Bradley Bell         Camp Hill,PA       34 M 5          329   11:48.23 *
    306.Regan Miller         Philadelphia,PA    29 F 5          331   12:49.28 *
    321.Shelley Hull         West Chester,PA    25 F 5          330   12:59.39 *
***     TUFF CLIMBERS                             49:17.21 AVERAGE:   6:09.65
     81.Luke Longenecker     Harleysville,PA    33 M 68         169    9:14.82 *
    276.Sinoeun Touch        Warrington,PA      34 F 68         172   12:26.91 *
    313.Elizabeth Thoryk-lon Harleysville,PA    34 F 68         171   12:54.59 *
    426.Maureen O'gara       Hatfield,PA        47 F 68         170   14:40.89 *
***     A STAPLES SOUL                            51:38.18 AVERAGE:   6:27.27
    166.Henry Ford           Delran,NJ          17 M 1          315   10:37.48 *
    200.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          47 M 1          316   11:11.85 *
    271.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          57 F 1          318   12:17.69 *
    526.Bill Stone           Turneresville,NJ   38 M 1          317   17:31.16 *
***     TEAM PAYTON                               52:18.09 AVERAGE:   6:32.26
     80.Tony Payton          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 59         257    9:14.81 *
    210.Jojy Varghese        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 59         258   11:22.43 *
    480.Janet Chiu           Philadelphia,PA    27 F 59         256   15:48.46 *
    483.Merlene Varughese    Philadelphia,PA    32 F 59         259   15:52.39 *
***     CINN CITY DRAGON SLAYERS                  56:18.91 AVERAGE:   7:02.36
    131.Keith Zimecki        Cinnaminson,NJ     38 M 14         370   10:02.22 *
    291.Michelle Drangula    Roebling,NJ        30 F 14         368   12:36.40 *
    421.Thomas Milewski      West Collingswo,NJ 35 M 14          86   14:33.83 *
    562.Philip Drangula      Roebling,NJ        32 M 14         660   19:06.46 *
***     WILLINGBORO FIRE DEPT                     59:00.08 AVERAGE:   7:22.51
    344.Joe Fresco           Bordentown,NJ      36 M 71         739   13:20.57 *
    393.Jason Carty          Mount Holly,NJ     35 M 71         737   14:09.51 *
    398.James Rydarowski     Eastampton,NJ      30 M 71         740   14:13.52 *
    516.Reed Costello        Audubon,NJ         41 M 71         738   17:16.48 *
***     BARCLAYS                                  59:16.17 AVERAGE:   7:24.52
    346.Marie Schueren       Uppr Chichstr,PA   47 F 6          335   13:22.34 *
    378.John Schueren        Upper Chicheste,PA 45 M 6          334   13:59.81 *
    473.Christine Swing      Wilmington,DE      29 F 6          336   15:36.91 *
    493.John Lysaght Jr      West Deptford,NJ   53 M 6          333   16:17.11 *
***     AUSSIE HOTTIES                            59:51.23 AVERAGE:   7:28.90
    178.Leanne Brook         Feasterville Tr,PA 38 F 3          321   10:43.71 *
    288.Jacqui Smith         Philadelphia,PA    37 F 3          324   12:33.89 *
    543.Vicki Chapman        Philadelphia,PA    49 F 3          322   18:15.03 *
    545.Bronny Fauser        Yardley,PA         36 F 3          323   18:18.60 *
***     RENEE'S PEEPS                           1:03:48.03 AVERAGE:   7:58.50
    275.Kathy Brock          Atco,NJ            50 F 49         549   12:25.11 *
    335.Lynne Smith          Blackwood,NJ       59 F 49         145   13:10.32 *
    553.Bernadette Jervis    Atco,NJ            44 F 49         551   18:38.49 *
    570.Nicole Dubrow        Voorhees,NJ        41 F 49         550   19:34.11 *
***     KING OF PRUSSIA FIRE                    1:10:22.04 AVERAGE:   8:47.76
    433.Anthony Molchany     King Of Prussia,PA 27 M 35         685   14:50.11 *
    445.Rob Griffith         King Of Prussia,PA 20 M 35         684   14:59.11 *
    460.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 32 M 35         683   15:18.02 *
    625.Dwight Devera        King Of Prussia,PA 39 M 35         682   25:14.80 *
***     LENOLA FIRE                             1:11:22.00 AVERAGE:   8:55.37
    376.Justin Kreifels      Moorestown,NJ      21 M 36         687   13:58.98 *
    499.John Madison         Moorestown,NJ      26 M 36         689   16:26.82 *
    505.Steve Laramie        Moorestown,NJ      19 M 36         688   16:44.83 *
    621.Tom Grasso           Moorestown,NJ      44 M 36         686   24:12.37 *
***     DYNAMIC DUERSTOCK'S                     1:11:45.36 AVERAGE:   8:58.17
    434.Debbie Duerstock     Woolwich Twp,NJ    49 F 22         427   14:50.18 *
    457.Chelsea Duerstock    Woolwich Twp,NJ    17 F 22         426   15:16.10 *
    593.Priscilla Duerstock  Woolwich Twp,NJ    29 F 22         428   20:47.50 *
    596.Amy Duerstock-faison Logan Township,NJ  37 F 22         429   20:51.58 *
***     HIGH HOPES                              1:23:35.09 AVERAGE:  10:26.89
    187.Noah Shapiro         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 30         458   10:54.46 *
    208.James Pearl          Philadelphia,PA    39 M 30         188   11:20.55 *
    645.Nicole Raco          Philadelphia,PA    30 F 30         457   30:36.19 *
    646.Nancy Landy          Philadelphia,PA    41 F 30         456   30:43.89 *
***     HIGH STEPPERS                           1:36:07.37 AVERAGE:  12:00.92
    424.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           46 F 31         460   14:35.43 *
    574.Taylor Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    14 F 31         459   19:53.37 *
    636.Angie Robinson       Philadelphia,PA    44 F 31         462   27:22.65 *
    655.Victoria Mckoy       Dover,DE           65 F 31         461   34:15.92 *
***     AVIA                                      34:49.82 AVERAGE:   4:21.23
    114.Matthew Delorenzo    Cranford,NJ        28 M 4          325    9:45.42 *
    258.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 29 F 4          327   12:07.19 *
    318.Colleen Ryan         Edison,NJ          34 F 4          326   12:57.21 *
***     WHERE'S THE ELEVATOR?                     37:46.75 AVERAGE:   4:43.34
    204.Lev Ziskind          Philadelphia,PA    15 M 70         633   11:16.32 *
    337.Michael Miller Jr.   Croydon,PA         21 M 70         631   13:11.06 *
    341.Margaret Tallman     Croydon,PA         30 F 70         632   13:19.37 *
***     DREAM TEAM                                45:12.43 AVERAGE:   5:39.05
    165.Andrew Stephens      Wayne,PA           22 M 21         424   10:36.85 *
    509.Jan Terry            Thorndale,PA       40 F 21         425   16:57.73 *
    530.Chrissy Muller       Plymouth Mtng,PA   33 F 21         423   17:37.85 *
***     TEAM CHOIE                                45:18.38 AVERAGE:   5:39.80
    400.John Biondo          Philadelphia,PA    29 M 58         592   14:16.91 *
    466.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         30 F 58         593   15:30.23 *
    467.Joe Biondo           Philadelphia,PA    32 M 58         591   15:31.24 *
***     GLOUCESTER CITY FMBA 51/251               59:03.06 AVERAGE:   7:22.88
    506.Jerry Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 48 M 26         669   16:45.52 *
    568.Ryan Fox             Gloucester,NJ      24 M 26         668   19:21.92 *
    612.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        33 M 26         670   22:55.62 *
***     YPTC                                    1:10:09.59 AVERAGE:   8:46.20
    206.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    56 M 73         174   11:18.40 *
    642.Anthony Flacco       Aston,PA           38 M 73         646   28:39.30 *
    643.Kitty Rapalyea       Merion Station,PA  68 F 73         647   30:11.89 *
***     THE ABBE SOCIETY                          31:10.32 AVERAGE:   3:53.79
    355.Larissa Zeller       Drexel Hill,PA     24 F 62         598   13:30.49 *
    531.Megan Christner      Rutledge,PA        24 F 62         596   17:39.83 *
***     THE A-TEAM                                47:14.89 AVERAGE:   5:54.36
    552.Julia Walter         Spring City,PA     14 F 63         595   18:38.40 *
    641.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     47 F 63         594   28:36.49 *
***     STUDENTS HELPING THE COMMUNITY            10:54.42 AVERAGE:   1:21.80
    186.Sarah Lynch          Havertown,PA       17 F 54         583   10:54.42 *
***     TEAM BDUBS                                12:59.27 AVERAGE:   1:37.41
    320.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         32 M 56  309      9   12:59.27 *
***     OAKLYN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    14:09.77 AVERAGE:   1:46.22
    394.Scott Morse          Oaklyn,NJ          33 M 39         690   14:09.77 *
***     HEAVY BREATHERS                           14:43.17 AVERAGE:   1:50.40
    428.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    59 M 29         455   14:43.17 *
***     WE B CLIMBIN'                             15:40.83 AVERAGE:   1:57.60
    475.Beverly Prisco       Morton,PA          53 F 69         628   15:40.83 *

1ST RESPONDER CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILLY FIRE #1                            33:54.03 AVERAGE:   8:28.51
     14.Ben Jakus            ,                  99 M 208         51    7:37.24 *
     47.Ryan Gallatig        ,                  99 M 208         54    8:41.31 *
     51.Frank Costello       ,                  99 M 208         52    8:43.19 *
     58.Eric Burke           ,                  99 M 208         53    8:52.29 *
  2     CHERRY HILL FIRE #1                       35:27.47 AVERAGE:   8:51.87
     26.Fourth Climber       ,                  99 M 202         46    8:17.87 *
     34.First Climber        ,                  99 M 202         43    8:26.40 *
     86.Third Climber        ,                  99 M 202         45    9:19.30 *
     94.Second Climber       ,                  99 M 202         44    9:23.90 *
  3     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                       37:05.79 AVERAGE:   9:16.45
     27.Charles Ruchalski    ,                  99 M 207         37    8:17.98 *
     73.Joe Lynch            ,                  99 M 207         35    9:07.00 *
     85.John Shields         ,                  99 M 207         38    9:19.04 *
    154.Diane San Luis       ,                  99 F 207         36   10:21.77 *
  4     PHILLY FIRE #2                            38:01.69 AVERAGE:   9:30.42
     70.Dick Fath            ,                  99 M 209         73    9:04.87 *
     90.Mark Pease           ,                  99 M 209         74    9:20.52 *
     97.Michael Rodes        ,                  99 M 209         72    9:28.07 *
    139.Matthew Robinson     Philipsburg,PA     27 M 209         71   10:08.23 *
  5     CARTERET FIRE                             41:58.74 AVERAGE:  10:29.68
     20.Robert Pogorzelski   ,                  99 M 201         31    8:09.39 *
    181.Brendan Rhodes       ,                  99 M 201         32   10:46.71 *
    211.Jason Kurdyla        ,                  99 M 201         34   11:23.35 *
    229.Michael Weigel       ,                  99 M 201         33   11:39.29 *
  6     OCEAN CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT                43:50.91 AVERAGE:  10:57.73
     31.Mike Reganato        ,                  99 M 206         25    8:22.44 *
    138.Wyatt Clevenger      ,                  99 M 206         24   10:07.04 *
    183.Steve Constantino    ,                  99 M 206         23   10:49.33 *
    420.Timothy Quinn        ,                  99 M 206         26   14:32.10 *
  7     LENOLA FIRE                               44:22.96 AVERAGE:  11:05.74
    103.Justin Kriefels      ,                  99 M 205         30    9:34.26 *
    106.John Madison         ,                  99 M 205         27    9:38.40 *
    159.Steve Laramie        ,                  99 M 205         28   10:24.84 *
    430.Tom Grasso           ,                  99 M 205         29   14:45.46 *
***     CHERRY HILL FIRE #2                       19:21.78 AVERAGE:   4:50.45
     69.Third Climber        ,                  99 M 203         49    9:03.50 *
    150.Second Climber       ,                  99 M 203         48   10:18.28 *

CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               12:11.09 AVERAGE:   6:05.54
      1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M 10  301      1    5:49.81 *
      4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M 301        101    6:21.28 *
  2                                               14:37.24 AVERAGE:   7:18.62
      9.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M 316         16    7:10.50 *
     11.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M 316        116    7:26.74 *
  3                                               16:12.46 AVERAGE:   8:06.23
     16.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M 10  303      3    7:43.11 *
     37.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M 303        103    8:29.35 *
  4                                               17:04.64 AVERAGE:   8:32.32
     32.Edward Heffernan     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 315        115    8:22.48 *
     48.Edward Heffernan     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 315         15    8:42.16 *
  5                                               17:17.09 AVERAGE:   8:38.54
     42.William Kennedy      Philadelphia,PA    36 M 67  311     11    8:34.57 *
     50.William Kennedy      Philadelphia,PA    36 M 311        111    8:42.52 *
  6                                               17:25.96 AVERAGE:   8:42.98
     36.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 33  308      8    8:27.01 *
     67.Robert Boyles        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 308        108    8:58.95 *
  7                                               17:46.65 AVERAGE:   8:53.32
     59.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    36 M 314         14    8:52.31 *
     63.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    36 M 314        114    8:54.34 *
  8                                               18:05.28 AVERAGE:   9:02.64
     57.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M 318         18    8:52.26 *
     79.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M 318        118    9:13.02 *
  9                                               19:28.61 AVERAGE:   9:44.31
    107.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M 310        110    9:41.25 *
    118.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M 67  310     10    9:47.36 *
 10                                               20:07.36 AVERAGE:  10:03.68
    121.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M 10  322     22    9:52.46 *
    145.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M 322        122   10:14.90 *
 11                                               20:39.56 AVERAGE:  10:19.78
    112.Brian Kelly          Narberth,PA        29 M 317     U   17    9:44.94 *
    188.Brian Kelly          Narberth,PA        29 M 317     U  117   10:54.62 *
 12                                               20:50.82 AVERAGE:  10:25.41
    143.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M 60  305      5   10:14.69 *
    164.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M 305        105   10:36.13 *
 13                                               21:32.40 AVERAGE:  10:46.20
    179.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F 43  319     19   10:44.79 *
    182.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F 319        119   10:47.61 *
 14                                               21:35.38 AVERAGE:  10:47.69
    162.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    34 M 313        113   10:29.41 *
    197.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    34 M 313         13   11:05.97 *
 15                                               22:31.61 AVERAGE:  11:15.81
    195.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M 60  304      4   11:01.65 *
    219.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M 304        104   11:29.96 *
 16                                               22:41.93 AVERAGE:  11:20.97
    185.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M 312         12   10:52.37 *
    239.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 28 M 312        112   11:49.56 *
 17                                               25:52.89 AVERAGE:  12:56.44
    311.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         32 M 309        109   12:53.62 *
    320.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         32 M 56  309      9   12:59.27 *
 18                                               29:56.52 AVERAGE:  14:58.26
    432.Jenny Steinen        West Chester,PA    52 F 43  321     21   14:47.84 *
    453.Jenny Steinen        West Chester,PA    52 F 321        121   15:08.68 *
 19                                               32:16.34 AVERAGE:  16:08.17
    439.Beth Nanis           West Chester,PA    51 F 43  320     20   14:55.12 *
    519.Beth Nanis           West Chester,PA    51 F 320        120   17:21.22 *
***                                                7:43.50 AVERAGE:   3:51.75
     17.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M 10  302      2    7:43.50 *
***                                               12:49.91 AVERAGE:   6:24.96
    307.Terry Mazda          Berwyn,PA          54 F 8   306      6   12:49.91 *
***                                               13:01.13 AVERAGE:   6:30.57
    325.Elizabeth Silvius    Berwyn,PA          52 F 8   307      7   13:01.13 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M    194    6:34.10   6:34 62.72%
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M     84    7:21.53   7:22 61.31%
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M      3    7:43.11   7:43 57.93%
   4.Karl Neumann         Collegeville,PA    51 M    184    7:54.18   7:54 54.22%
   5.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M    499    8:43.80   8:44 53.13%
   6.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M    103    8:29.35   8:29 52.67%
   7.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M      2    7:43.50   7:44 51.38%
   8.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   53 M     83    8:54.98   8:55 48.86%
   9.Juan Gonzalez        Camden,NJ          49 M    532    8:52.33   8:52 47.52%
  10.Ted Enoch            Philadelphia,PA    43 M    211    8:32.45   8:32 47.16%
  11.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M     18    8:52.26   8:52 47.16%
  12.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        52 M    282    9:19.97   9:20 46.30%
  13.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    60 M    185   10:01.51  10:02 46.26%
  14.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M    110    9:41.25   9:41 46.15%
  15.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        56 M     10    9:47.36   9:47 45.67%
  16.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M    118    9:13.02   9:13 45.39%
  17.Sean Slater          Downingtown,PA     40 M    138    8:42.50   8:42 45.25%
  18.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           48 M    564    9:15.92   9:16 45.15%
  19.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      52 M    280    9:35.94   9:36 45.01%
  20.Dennis Cullen        Cheltenham,PA      41 M     90    8:49.04   8:49 45.01%
  21.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           41 M    573    8:50.03   8:50 44.93%
  22.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    53 M    648    9:42.74   9:43 44.86%
  23.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    47 M    243    9:22.51   9:23 44.28%
  24.Craig Freden         Philadelphia,PA    48 M    215    9:41.60   9:42 43.16%
  25.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           41 M    148    9:16.82   9:17 42.77%
  26.Michael Garozzo      Philadelphia,PA    41 M     92    9:19.49   9:19 42.56%
  27.John Bianchi         Philadelphia,PA    48 M    175   10:04.87  10:05 41.50%
  28.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      56 M    279   10:46.62  10:47 41.49%
  29.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     57 M      4   11:01.65  11:02 40.91%
  30.Timothy Wiseman      Cinnaminson,NJ     48 M      5   10:14.69  10:15 40.83%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F    623    9:28.92   9:29 53.97%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F    182   10:14.85  10:15 50.46%
   3.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F    619   10:05.83  10:06 46.90%
   4.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F    126    9:50.21   9:50 46.46%
   5.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F    125   10:16.43  10:16 44.49%
   6.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F    127   10:04.64  10:05 43.84%
   7.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F    574   10:42.96  10:43 43.41%
   8.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F    361   10:51.31  10:51 43.23%
   9.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F     19   10:44.79  10:45 42.53%
  10.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    57 F    377   12:12.61  12:13 42.35%
  11.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F    119   10:47.61  10:48 42.34%
  12.Karen Nolan          Hatfield,PA        48 F    241   11:14.41  11:14 42.13%
  13.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          57 F    318   12:17.69  12:18 42.06%
  14.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       52 F    586   11:55.62  11:56 41.23%
  15.Anne Kelly           Maple Glen,PA      57 F    546   12:47.48  12:47 40.43%
  16.Lynne Smith          Blackwood,NJ       59 F    145   13:10.32  13:10 40.11%
  17.Kelee Whalon         Lansdale,PA        50 F    252   12:08.41  12:08 39.73%
  18.Lauree Corsello      Palmyra,NJ         53 F    153   12:38.75  12:39 39.26%
  19.Jill Monastero       Berwyn,PA          42 F    507   11:27.09  11:27 39.23%
  20.Terry Mazda          Berwyn,PA          54 F      6   12:49.91  12:50 39.07%
  21.Jeannette Fox        Kintnersville,PA   55 F    214   13:03.21  13:03 38.97%
  22.Roseanne Donnelly    Hammonton,NJ       50 F    209   12:23.86  12:24 38.91%
  23.Kathy Brock          Atco,NJ            50 F    549   12:25.11  12:25 38.84%
  24.Jackie Weaver        Lancaster,PA       46 F    496   12:03.17  12:03 38.59%
  25.Lisvette Aguayo Hill Philadelphia,PA    40 F    697   11:30.13  11:30 38.41%
  26.Kristen O'grady      Langhorne,PA       42 F    359   11:47.04  11:47 38.13%
  27.Elizabeth Silvius    Berwyn,PA          52 F      7   13:01.13  13:01 37.77%
  28.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 50 F    470   13:00.09  13:00 37.10%
  29.Nancy Williams       Philadelphia,PA    53 F    627   13:36.29  13:36 36.49%
  30.Sue Bagosy           Morton,PA          54 F    270   13:59.39  13:59 35.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M      1    5:49.81   5:50 65.72%
   2.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     35 M    197    6:01.36   6:01 63.18%
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       46 M    194    6:34.10   6:34 62.72%
   4.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      57 M     84    7:21.53   7:22 61.31%
   5.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           31 M    193    6:09.48   6:09 60.73%
   6.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        36 M    101    6:21.28   6:21 60.30%
   7.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M      3    7:43.11   7:43 57.93%
   8.Karl Neumann         Collegeville,PA    51 M    184    7:54.18   7:54 54.22%
   9.Lucas Dushac         Wilmington,DE      29 M    178    6:55.66   6:56 53.99%
  10.Tom Horton           Philadelphia,PA    25 M    224    7:01.07   7:01 53.29%
  11.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    60 M    499    8:43.80   8:44 53.13%
  12.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         56 M    103    8:29.35   8:29 52.67%
  13.Dana Mueller         Philadelphia,PA    28 M     95    7:10.25   7:10 52.16%
  14.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M     16    7:10.50   7:11 52.13%
  15.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      41 M      2    7:43.50   7:44 51.38%
  16.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           9  M    563    9:27.36   9:27 50.62%
  17.Tim Kelley           Arlington,VA       29 M    116    7:26.74   7:27 50.23%
  18.Jason Pantano        Ardmore,PA         33 M    187    7:28.83   7:29 50.18%
  19.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        28 M    198    7:28.62   7:29 50.02%
  20.Bob Hanson           Lansdale,PA        35 M    284    7:40.20   7:40 49.61%
  21.Kyle Whalon          Lansdale,PA        12 M    253    8:39.37   8:39 49.51%
  22.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   53 M     83    8:54.98   8:55 48.86%
  23.Eric Charles         Martinsville,NJ    27 M     97    7:47.94   7:48 47.95%
  24.Juan Gonzalez        Camden,NJ          49 M    532    8:52.33   8:52 47.52%
  25.Michael Macartney    Phila,PA           39 M     94    8:17.05   8:17 47.23%
  26.Andrew Yacos         Stirling,NJ        48 M     18    8:52.26   8:52 47.16%
  27.Ted Enoch            Philadelphia,PA    43 M    211    8:32.45   8:32 47.16%
  28.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        14 M    364    8:45.25   8:45 46.51%
  29.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        52 M    282    9:19.97   9:20 46.30%
  30.Ralph O'neill        Philadelphia,PA    60 M    185   10:01.51  10:02 46.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dale Parenti         Philadelphia,PA    56 F    623    9:28.92   9:29 53.97%
   2.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    33 F    651    8:15.95   8:16 50.54%
   3.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F    182   10:14.85  10:15 50.46%
   4.Katie O'malley       Marlton,NJ         24 F    388    8:24.08   8:24 49.40%
   5.Molly Horton         Philadelphia,PA    25 F    223    8:32.18   8:32 48.62%
   6.Jessica Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    24 F    757    8:47.75   8:48 47.18%
   7.Helen Holmes         Philadelphia,PA    48 F    619   10:05.83  10:06 46.90%
   8.Karin Jonczak        Oakford,PA         38 F     93    9:19.97   9:20 46.57%
   9.Kathy Mahon          Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F    126    9:50.21   9:50 46.46%
  10.Kelly Filshill       Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F    125   10:16.43  10:16 44.49%
  11.Caitlin Coleman      West Chester,PA    22 F    176    9:28.03   9:28 43.84%
  12.Alli Schwartz        Philadelphia,PA    40 F    127   10:04.64  10:05 43.84%
  13.Carly Conti          Conshohocken,PA    28 F    374    9:29.80   9:30 43.70%
  14.Bonnie Kizis         Flemington,NJ      24 F    288    9:31.46   9:31 43.57%
  15.Laurie Pietrini      Robbinsville,NJ    46 F    574   10:42.96  10:43 43.41%
  16.Megan Sullivan Lupo  New Hope,PA        47 F    361   10:51.31  10:51 43.23%
  17.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          38 F    493   10:06.54  10:07 43.00%
  18.Jacqueline Christie  Cheltenham,PA      35 F     89    9:56.31   9:56 42.70%
  19.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F     19   10:44.79  10:45 42.53%
  20.Janet Disalvo        Glenside,PA        31 F     91    9:46.91   9:47 42.43%
  21.Denise Farrell       Philadelphia,PA    57 F    377   12:12.61  12:13 42.35%
  22.Christy Ilgenfritz   Cochranville,PA    44 F    119   10:47.61  10:48 42.34%
  23.Karen Nolan          Hatfield,PA        48 F    241   11:14.41  11:14 42.13%
  24.Deb Stratton         Lititz,PA          57 F    318   12:17.69  12:18 42.06%
  25.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           37 F    764   10:15.91  10:16 42.00%
  26.Shannon Lingerfield  Lambertville,NJ    34 F    569   10:03.91  10:04 41.83%
  27.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 27 F    143    9:55.56   9:56 41.81%
  28.Stephanie Iannucci   Newtown Square,PA  29 F    225    9:57.11   9:57 41.70%
  29.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F    571   10:31.20  10:31 41.32%
  30.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       52 F    586   11:55.62  11:56 41.23%