YARDLEY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-10-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YARDLEY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M         17:33.40  5:39 1/94      M40-49:1/35      79.52  
   2.Ari Bortman          ,                  13 M         17:36.67  5:40 2/94      M 1-14:1/16      82.36  
   3.Pat Dolibe           ,                  22 M         17:43.94  5:42 3/94      M20-29:1/7       72.78  
   4.Daniel Lamorte       Yardley,PA         20 M         18:09.38  5:50 4/94      M20-29:2/7       71.82  
   5.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         38 M         18:27.07  5:56 5/94      M30-39:1/15      72.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         26 M         19:04.06  6:08 6/94      M20-29:3/7       67.65  
   7.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M         19:30.99  6:16 7/94      M40-49:2/35      71.00  
   8.William Trevethick   Washington,DC      27 M         19:40.84  6:20 8/94      M20-29:4/7       65.55  
   9.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         33 M         19:59.99  6:26 9/94      M30-39:2/15      65.25  
  10.Tim Domiani          ,                  39 M         20:00.37  6:26 10/94     M30-39:3/15      67.72  
  11.Connor Muldowney     ,                  25 M         20:22.25  6:33 11/94     M20-29:5/7       63.33  
  12.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M         20:22.82  6:33 12/94     M40-49:3/35      71.22  
  13.Ben Cusick           Morrisville,PA     12 M         20:23.29  6:33 13/94     M 1-14:2/16      72.94  
  14.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F         20:26.94  6:34 1/100     F30-39:1/33      73.33  
  15.Bailey Balmer        ,                  13 F         20:44.23  6:40 2/100     F 1-14:1/13      77.02  
  16.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         34 M         20:57.51  6:44 14/94     M30-39:4/15      62.55  
  17.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         13 M         21:02.07  6:46 15/94     M 1-14:3/16      68.95  
  18.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         41 M         21:34.00  6:56 16/94     M40-49:4/35      63.77  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M         21:55.26  7:03 17/94     M50-59:1/14      69.52  
  20.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         38 F         22:01.51  7:05 3/100     F30-39:2/33      68.67  
  21.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M         22:07.56  7:07 18/94     M50-59:2/14      71.24  
  22.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M         22:15.79  7:09 19/94     M40-49:5/35      62.71  
  23.Glenn Gomba          ,                  48 M         22:17.60  7:10 20/94     M40-49:6/35      65.10  
  24.Norris Turner        Yardley,PA         46 M         22:19.28  7:11 21/94     M40-49:7/35      64.01  
  25.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F         22:26.10  7:13 4/100     F20-29:1/14      65.97  
  26.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M         23:02.62  7:25 22/94     M40-49:8/35      60.13  
  27.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         31 F         23:09.22  7:27 5/100     F30-39:3/33      63.99  
  28.Julie Brunner        ,                  38 F         23:09.53  7:27 6/100     F30-39:4/33      65.31  
  29.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     16 F         23:18.27  7:30 7/100     F15-19:1/4       65.67  
  30.Erinn Johnson        Yardley,PA         39 F         23:22.72  7:31 8/100     F30-39:5/33      65.04  
  31.Stephen Johnson      Yardley,PA         40 M         23:22.97  7:31 23/94     M40-49:9/35      58.37  
  32.Jim Powers           Yardley,PA         50 M         23:28.78  7:33 24/94     M50-59:3/14      62.81  
  33.Luke Forman          ,                  12 M         23:29.75  7:33 25/94     M 1-14:4/16      63.29  
  34.Scott King           Lebanon,PA         41 M         23:38.41  7:36 26/94     M40-49:10/35     58.17  
  35.Frank Pepe           ,                  21 M         23:38.93  7:36 27/94     M20-29:6/7       54.76  
  36.John Rosania         ,                  63 M         23:42.18  7:37 28/94     M60-98:1/4       69.49  
  37.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F         23:42.70  7:37 9/100     F40-49:1/26      66.98  
  38.David Picard         Yardley,PA         50 M         23:49.85  7:40 29/94     M50-59:4/14      61.89  
  39.Ryan Hankins         ,                  12 M         23:51.94  7:40 30/94     M 1-14:5/16      62.31  
  40.Lenny Fox            Bensalem,PA        32 M         23:56.73  7:42 31/94     M30-39:5/15      54.30  
  41.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         16 F         24:00.27  7:43 10/100    F15-19:2/4       63.76  
  42.Elizabeth White      Yardley,PA         37 F         24:17.96  7:49 11/100    F30-39:6/33      61.96  
  43.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         47 F         24:18.50  7:49 12/100    F40-49:2/26      66.62  
  44.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F         24:26.21  7:51 13/100    F30-39:7/33      61.61  
  45.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         32 M         24:26.71  7:52 32/94     M30-39:6/15      53.19  
  46.John Mcloughlin      Yardley,PA         41 M         24:37.78  7:55 33/94     M40-49:11/35     55.84  
  47.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         24:41.92  7:56 34/94     M30-39:7/15      52.84  
  48.Michael Ottara       ,                  47 M         24:45.72  7:58 35/94     M40-49:12/35     58.16  
  49.Mike Houser          ,                  47 M         24:48.44  7:59 36/94     M40-49:13/35     58.05  
  50.Christopher Mcnish   Yardley,PA         36 M         24:50.21  7:59 37/94     M30-39:8/15      53.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Bob Mcmahon          Yardley,PA         46 M         24:52.42  8:00 38/94     M40-49:14/35     57.45  
  52.Samantha Fleming     ,                  37 F         25:02.35  8:03 14/100    F30-39:8/33      60.13  
  53.Anthony Bell         Morrisville,PA     9  M         25:07.51  8:05 39/94     M 1-14:6/16      65.11  
  54.Charles White        Yardley,PA         41 M         25:14.33  8:07 40/94     M40-49:15/35     54.49  
  55.Devon Meth           ,                  10 M         25:19.66  8:09 41/94     M 1-14:7/16      62.33  
  56.Eric Ment            ,                  40 M         25:20.08  8:09 42/94     M40-49:16/35     53.88  
  57.Michael Bolling      Yardley,PA         40 M         25:31.59  8:12 43/94     M40-49:17/35     53.47  
  58.Emma Leach           Morrisville,PA     11 F         25:35.32  8:14 15/100    F 1-14:2/13      65.03  
  59.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         42 M         25:37.80  8:14 44/94     M40-49:18/35     54.06  
  60.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        41 F         25:44.44  8:17 16/100    F40-49:3/26      59.79  
  61.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F         25:50.04  8:18 17/100    F40-49:4/26      59.98  
  62.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         12 F         25:53.31  8:19 18/100    F 1-14:3/13      62.88  
  63.Donna Furlong        ,                  45 F         25:57.50  8:21 19/100    F40-49:5/26      61.18  
  64.Lauren Templeton     Morrisville,PA     35 F         26:01.73  8:22 20/100    F30-39:9/33      57.41  
  65.Simona Fabiano       Langhorne,PA       33 F         26:26.11  8:30 21/100    F30-39:10/33     56.23  
  66.Terry Dearden        ,                  54 F         26:40.49  8:35 22/100    F50-59:1/5       66.11  
  67.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         49 M         27:01.67  8:41 45/94     M40-49:19/35     54.13  
  68.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 55 M         27:05.23  8:43 46/94     M50-59:5/14      56.73  
  69.Lori Francis         Hatboro,PA         23 F         27:14.13  8:45 23/100    F20-29:2/14      54.34  
  70.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         35 F         27:19.33  8:47 24/100    F30-39:11/33     54.69  
  71.Ann Webb             ,                  46 F         27:20.46  8:47 25/100    F40-49:6/26      58.63  
  72.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         38 M         27:25.62  8:49 47/94     M30-39:9/15      49.03  
  73.Bill Hord            Yardley,PA         40 M         27:26.35  8:49 48/94     M40-49:20/35     49.74  
  74.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         10 F         27:31.94  8:51 26/100    F 1-14:4/13      61.97  
  75.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         61 M         27:33.89  8:52 49/94     M60-98:2/4       58.70  
  76.Trish Nicholl        ,                  59 F         27:34.71  8:52 27/100    F50-59:2/5       68.39  
  77.Abby Bevington       Yardley,PA         38 F         27:39.56  8:54 28/100    F30-39:12/33     54.68  
  78.Steve Myers          Langhorne,PA       43 M         27:44.09  8:55 50/94     M40-49:21/35     50.34  
  79.Katherine Shaw       Little Egg Harb,NJ 20 F         27:46.17  8:56 29/100    F20-29:3/14      53.32  
  80.Denamarie Ercolani   Bristol,PA         25 F         27:49.70  8:57 30/100    F20-29:4/14      53.18  
  81.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         29 F         27:50.40  8:57 31/100    F20-29:5/14      53.16  
  82.Kate Bifulco         Fairless Hills,PA  30 F         27:51.31  8:57 32/100    F30-39:13/33     53.15  
  83.Vince Matyi          Levittown,PA       49 M         27:56.42  8:59 51/94     M40-49:22/35     52.36  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Jeremy Snyder        Yardley,PA         31 M         27:58.78  9:00 52/94     M30-39:10/15     46.33  
  85.Erica Snyder         Yardley,PA         30 F         27:59.39  9:00 33/100    F30-39:14/33     52.89  
  86.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         50 M         28:02.35  9:01 53/94     M50-59:6/14      52.60  
  87.Sue Doliber          ,                  53 F         28:02.60  9:01 34/100    F50-59:3/5       62.08  
  88.Arlene Ohart         Tamaqua,PA         26 F         28:02.82  9:01 35/100    F20-29:6/14      52.77  
  89.Nick Primola         Yardley,PA         42 M         28:19.04  9:06 54/94     M40-49:23/35     48.93  
  90.Courtney Millard     ,                  38 F         28:23.61  9:08 36/100    F30-39:15/33     53.27  
  91.Lance Graulich       Levittown,PA       50 M         28:26.80  9:09 55/94     M50-59:7/14      51.84  
  92.Austin Johnson       ,                  17 M         28:47.70  9:16 56/94     M15-19:1/1       46.91  
  93.Meg Russell          ,                  38 F         28:48.44  9:16 37/100    F30-39:16/33     52.50  
  94.Kyle Mehling         Yardley,PA         31 M         28:50.12  9:16 57/94     M30-39:11/15     44.95  
  95.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F         28:51.09  9:17 38/100    F40-49:7/26      57.40  
  96.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M         28:51.43  9:17 58/94     M50-59:8/14      52.81  
  97.Todd Forman          ,                  46 M         28:52.27  9:17 59/94     M40-49:24/35     49.49  
  98.Isabella Mancini     Yardley,PA         21 F         28:56.57  9:18 39/100    F20-29:7/14      51.14  
  99.Rocco Mancini        Yardley,PA         44 M         28:57.41  9:19 60/94     M40-49:25/35     48.59  
 100.Yazmine Adamson      Feasterville,PA    37 F         28:59.48  9:19 40/100    F30-39:17/33     51.93  
 101.Chris Decker         ,                  30 M         28:59.76  9:19 61/94     M30-39:12/15     44.60  
 102.Edwin Albarran       Pennington,NJ      50 M         28:59.99  9:20 62/94     M50-59:9/14      50.86  
 103.Steven Quinto        ,                  11 M         29:13.16  9:24 63/94     M 1-14:8/16      52.35  
 104.Jim Byelich          Yardley,PA         52 M         29:23.15  9:27 64/94     M50-59:10/14     51.01  
 105.Dmitry Bell          Morrisville,PA     8  M         29:24.85  9:28 65/94     M 1-14:9/16      57.87  
 106.Lisa Bell            Morrisville,PA     46 F         29:25.12  9:28 41/100    F40-49:8/26      54.49  
 107.Chris Hogan          Yardley,PA         48 M         29:25.89  9:28 66/94     M40-49:26/35     49.31  
 108.Gabby Johnson        Yardley,PA         19 F         29:58.44  9:38 42/100    F15-19:3/4       49.57  
 109.Michele Galda        Toms River,NJ      44 F         30:04.75  9:40 43/100    F40-49:9/26      52.33  
 110.William Robertson    Washington Cros,PA 41 M         30:09.63  9:42 67/94     M40-49:27/35     45.60  
 111.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         45 F         30:13.51  9:43 44/100    F40-49:10/26     52.54  
 112.Heather Manley       Yardley,PA         39 F         30:14.42  9:43 45/100    F30-39:18/33     50.28  
 113.Kristen Cox Mehling  Yardley,PA         30 F         30:17.48  9:44 46/100    F30-39:19/33     48.87  
 114.Anna Lehnen          Penndel,PA         27 F         30:23.19  9:46 47/100    F20-29:8/14      48.71  
 115.Patrick Cusick       ,                  44 M         30:24.28  9:47 68/94     M40-49:28/35     46.27  
 116.Cara Scharf          Washington,DC      26 F         30:25.72  9:47 48/100    F20-29:9/14      48.64  
 117.Anthony Cardone      Holland,PA         33 M         30:49.27  9:55 69/94     M30-39:13/15     42.34  
 118.Chris Kavanagh       Morrisville,PA     32 M         30:53.27  9:56 70/94     M30-39:14/15     42.09  
 119.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         11 M         30:58.64  9:58 71/94     M 1-14:10/16     49.38  
 120.Terri Silva          ,                  53 F         31:02.67  9:59 49/100    F50-59:4/5       56.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Jackie Moruzzi       Yardley,PA         16 F         31:06.01 10:00 50/100    F15-19:4/4       49.21  
 122.Kelli Hunter         Yardley,PA         10 F         31:06.87 10:00 51/100    F 1-14:5/13      54.83  
 123.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PR         61 F         31:14.76 10:03 52/100    F60-98:1/5       62.09  
 124.Lynne Coulter        ,                  44 F         31:26.99 10:07 53/100    F40-49:11/26     50.05  
 125.Patti Geller         ,                  48 F         31:27.37 10:07 54/100    F40-49:12/26     52.05  
 126.Maria Colman         Yardley,PA         37 F         31:27.75 10:07 55/100    F30-39:20/33     47.85  
 127.Jeff Munkel          Green Brook,NJ     24 M         31:28.45 10:07 72/94     M20-29:7/7       40.99  
 128.Cindy Engle          Harrisburg,PA      30 F         31:28.74 10:07 56/100    F30-39:21/33     47.03  
 129.Rosanna Cardone      Holland,PA         32 F         31:37.67 10:10 57/100    F30-39:22/33     46.91  
 130.William Krohn        Morrisville,PA     11 M         31:39.32 10:11 73/94     M 1-14:11/16     48.32  
 131.Andreas Krohn        Morrisville,PA     45 M         31:39.78 10:11 74/94     M40-49:29/35     44.78  
 132.Jess Walcott         ,                  39 F         31:57.16 10:17 58/100    F30-39:23/33     47.58  
 133.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F         32:41.20 10:31 59/100    F60-98:2/5       58.51  
 134.Jeff Lacarrubba      Fairless Hills,PA  42 M         32:46.30 10:32 75/94     M40-49:30/35     42.28  
 135.Jennifer Caissie     Yyrdley,PA         45 F         32:52.98 10:35 60/100    F40-49:13/26     48.30  
 136.Christina Contrafatt Ewing,NJ           25 F         32:58.01 10:36 61/100    F20-29:10/14     44.89  
 137.Angelique Perkins    Yardley,PA         35 F         32:58.31 10:36 62/100    F30-39:24/33     45.32  
 138.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         43 F         33:02.77 10:38 63/100    F40-49:14/26     47.25  
 139.Susan Bowman         Langhorne,PA       41 F         33:03.02 10:38 64/100    F40-49:15/26     46.56  
 140.Morgan Whittock      ,                  10 F         33:10.97 10:40 65/100    F 1-14:6/13      51.41  
 141.Marc Long            Bensalem,PA        41 M         33:12.13 10:41 76/94     M40-49:31/35     41.42  
 142.Abigail Leach        Morrisville,PA     8  F         33:14.35 10:41 66/100    F 1-14:7/13      54.49  
 143.Eliana Bortman       ,                  11 F         33:16.06 10:42 67/100    F 1-14:8/13      50.02  
 144.Lisa Cornell         Trenton,NJ         38 F         33:28.22 10:46 68/100    F30-39:25/33     45.19  
 145.Jason Hankins        ,                  10 M         33:43.16 10:51 77/94     M 1-14:12/16     46.82  
 146.Kevin Killeen        Yardley,PA         9  M         33:43.53 10:51 78/94     M 1-14:13/16     48.50  
 147.Brendan Killeen      Yardley,PA         42 M         33:43.94 10:51 79/94     M40-49:32/35     41.08  
 148.David Hankins        ,                  49 M         33:46.93 10:52 80/94     M40-49:33/35     43.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Aimee Mcmahon        Yardley,PA         43 F         34:13.80 11:01 69/100    F40-49:16/26     45.61  
 150.Jennifer Golden      Yardley,PA         29 F         34:25.98 11:04 70/100    F20-29:11/14     42.98  
 151.Samuel Bevington     Yardley,PA         8  M         34:28.58 11:05 81/94     M 1-14:14/16     49.37  
 152.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         60 F         34:30.92 11:06 71/100    F60-98:3/5       55.41  
 153.Timothy Bevington    Yardley,PA         41 M         34:31.38 11:06 82/94     M40-49:34/35     39.84  
 154.Sandra Duganitz      Barrington,NJ      43 F         34:32.57 11:07 72/100    F40-49:17/26     45.20  
 155.Bill Maher           Montville,NJ       60 M         34:36.61 11:08 83/94     M60-98:3/4       46.34  
 156.Mary Johnston        Yardley,PA         46 F         34:38.87 11:09 73/100    F40-49:18/26     46.27  
 157.Patty Gilbert        Yardley,PA         48 F         34:39.90 11:09 74/100    F40-49:19/26     47.23  
 158.Allison Kuronya      Yardley,PA         24 F         34:50.16 11:12 75/100    F20-29:12/14     42.48  
 159.Laurent Levy         ,                  50 M         34:57.64 11:15 84/94     M50-59:11/14     42.18  
 160.Chevon Helms         Levittown,PA       31 F         35:06.83 11:18 76/100    F30-39:26/33     42.20  
 161.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      57 M         35:11.59 11:19 85/94     M50-59:12/14     44.41  
 162.Kelly Forester       Morrisville,PA     36 F         35:28.21 11:24 77/100    F30-39:27/33     42.27  
 163.Eileen Killeen       Yardley,PA         43 F         36:03.69 11:36 78/100    F40-49:20/26     43.30  
 164.Patricia Hankins     ,                  49 F         36:48.29 11:50 79/100    F40-49:21/26     45.00  
 165.Shannon Moders       ,                  29 F         36:48.00 11:50 80/100    F20-29:13/14     40.22  
 166.Cherie Long          Bensalem,PA        38 F         36:54.36 11:52 81/100    F30-39:28/33     40.98  
 167.Mary Mcallister      ,                  47 F         36:58.10 11:53 82/100    F40-49:22/26     43.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Dan Dilorenzo        Yardley,PA         60 M         37:38.65 12:06 86/94     M60-98:4/4       42.61  
 169.Donna Wolfgang       Newtown,PA         37 F         37:51.48 12:11 83/100    F30-39:29/33     39.77  
 170.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         51 M         39:05.88 12:35 87/94     M50-59:13/14     38.03  
 171.Drew Swietzer        ,                  10 M         39:33.60 12:43 88/94     M 1-14:15/16     39.91  
 172.Emily Citron         Levittown,PA       30 F         39:34.31 12:44 84/100    F30-39:30/33     37.41  
 173.Luke Vlet            ,                  10 M         39:35.49 12:44 89/94     M 1-14:16/16     39.88  
 174.Snehalatha Abraham   Yardley,PA         29 F         39:49.40 12:49 85/100    F20-29:14/14     37.16  
 175.Thomas Kennedy       Abington,PA        31 M         39:50.16 12:49 90/94     M30-39:15/15     32.54  
 176.Grace Vlet           ,                  10 F         39:54.64 12:50 86/100    F 1-14:9/13      42.75  
 177.Kelly Vliet          ,                  36 F         39:58.84 12:52 87/100    F30-39:31/33     37.51  
 178.Sherrie Lorenz       ,                  46 F         40:03.32 12:53 88/100    F40-49:23/26     40.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Michael Golden       ,                  58 M         40:40.79 13:05 91/94     M50-59:14/14     38.75  
 180.Joy Taylor           Yardley,PA         44 F         41:31.56 13:21 89/100    F40-49:24/26     37.91  
 181.Anne Heasly          Yardley,PA         39 F         42:26.85 13:39 90/100    F30-39:32/33     35.82  
 182.Kathy Snyder         Yardley,PA         40 F         42:41.67 13:44 91/100    F40-49:25/26     35.82  
 183.Cheryl Gauck         Yardley,PA         68 F         42:55.63 13:48 92/100    F60-98:4/5       50.21  
 184.Tori Socha           Yardley,PA         64 F         42:55.97 13:49 93/100    F60-98:5/5       47.21  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/94      M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/94      M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  
 187.Taylor Petruccio     ,                  8  F         43:01.49 13:50 94/100    F 1-14:10/13     42.10  
 188.Rachele Primola      ,                  8  F         43:16.32 13:55 95/100    F 1-14:11/13     41.86  
 189.Amber Quinto         ,                  7  F         43:16.65 13:55 96/100    F 1-14:12/13     43.37  
 190.Elizabeth Citron     Levittown,PA       10 F         43:16.90 13:55 97/100    F 1-14:13/13     39.42  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.David Bowman         Langhorne,PA       43 M         44:30.06 14:19 92/94     M40-49:35/35     31.37  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.Jesson Abraham       ,                  33 F         47:54.83 15:25 98/100    F30-39:33/33     31.02  
 193.Christy Hallas       Yardley,PA         45 F         47:56.78 15:25 99/100    F40-49:26/26     33.12  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Patti Ann Mulry      ,                  52 F         59:34.05 19:10 100/100   F50-59:5/5       28.86  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M             63   17:33.40   5:39
   2.Ari Bortman          ,                  13 M            184   17:36.67   5:40
   3.Pat Dolibe           ,                  22 M            186   17:43.94   5:42
   4.Daniel Lamorte       Yardley,PA         20 M             88   18:09.38   5:51
   5.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         38 M             78   18:27.07   5:56
   6.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         26 M              8   19:04.06   6:08
   7.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M            203   19:30.99   6:17
   8.William Trevethick   Washington,DC      27 M             40   19:40.84   6:20
   9.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         33 M            174   19:59.99   6:26
  10.Tim Domiani          ,                  39 M            166   20:00.37   6:26
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F             34   20:26.94   6:35
   2.Bailey Balmer        ,                  13 F            119   20:44.23   6:40
   3.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         38 F             95   22:01.51   7:05
   4.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F             35   22:26.10   7:13
   5.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         31 F             47   23:09.22   7:27
   6.Julie Brunner        ,                  38 F            116   23:09.53   7:27
   7.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     16 F            161   23:18.27   7:30
   8.Erinn Johnson        Yardley,PA         39 F             61   23:22.72   7:31
   9.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F            153   23:42.70   7:38
  10.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         16 F             80   24:00.27   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M             63   17:33.40   5:39
   2.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M            203   19:30.99   6:17
   3.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M             81   20:22.82   6:34
   4.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         41 M             51   21:34.00   6:56
   5.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M             73   21:55.26   7:03
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M            102   22:07.56   7:07
   7.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M             46   22:15.79   7:10
   8.Glenn Gomba          ,                  48 M            121   22:17.60   7:11
   9.Norris Turner        Yardley,PA         46 M             98   22:19.28   7:11
  10.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M            157   23:02.62   7:25
YARDLEY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F            153   23:42.70   7:38
   2.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         47 F             87   24:18.50   7:49
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        41 F             27   25:44.44   8:17
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F            192   25:50.04   8:19
   5.Donna Furlong        ,                  45 F            129   25:57.50   8:21
   6.Terry Dearden        ,                  54 F            200   26:40.49   8:35
   7.Ann Webb             ,                  46 F            167   27:20.46   8:48
   8.Trish Nicholl        ,                  59 F            175   27:34.71   8:53
   9.Sue Doliber          ,                  53 F            187   28:02.60   9:02
  10.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F            110   28:51.09   9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ari Bortman          ,                  13 M    2       184   17:36.67   5:40   82.36%
   2.Ben Cusick           Morrisville,PA     12 M   13       165   20:23.29   6:34   72.94%
   3.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         13 M   17       144   21:02.07   6:46   68.95%
   4.Luke Forman          ,                  12 M   33       162   23:29.75   7:34   63.29%
   5.Ryan Hankins         ,                  12 M   39       137   23:51.94   7:41   62.31%
   6.Anthony Bell         Morrisville,PA     9  M   53       209   25:07.51   8:05   65.11%
   7.Devon Meth           ,                  10 M   55       148   25:19.66   8:09   62.33%
   8.Steven Quinto        ,                  11 M  103       164   29:13.16   9:24   52.35%
   9.Dmitry Bell          Morrisville,PA     8  M  105       181   29:24.85   9:28   57.87%
  10.Matthew Caissie      Yardley,PA         11 M  119       190   30:58.64   9:58   49.38%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bailey Balmer        ,                  13 F   15       119   20:44.23   6:40   77.02%
   2.Emma Leach           Morrisville,PA     11 F   58       123   25:35.32   8:14   65.03%
   3.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         12 F   62       150   25:53.31   8:20   62.88%
   4.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         10 F   74       182   27:31.94   8:52   61.97%
   5.Kelli Hunter         Yardley,PA         10 F  122       183   31:06.87  10:01   54.83%
   6.Morgan Whittock      ,                  10 F  140       172   33:10.97  10:41   51.41%
   7.Abigail Leach        Morrisville,PA     8  F  142       124   33:14.35  10:42   54.49%
   8.Eliana Bortman       ,                  11 F  143       151   33:16.06  10:42   50.02%
   9.Grace Vlet           ,                  10 F  176       210   39:54.64  12:51   42.75%
  10.Taylor Petruccio     ,                  8  F  187       133   43:01.49  13:51   42.10%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Johnson       ,                  17 M   92       132   28:47.70   9:16   46.91%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     16 F   29       161   23:18.27   7:30   65.67%
   2.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         16 F   41        80   24:00.27   7:44   63.76%
   3.Gabby Johnson        Yardley,PA         19 F  108       112   29:58.44   9:39   49.57%
   4.Jackie Moruzzi       Yardley,PA         16 F  121       113   31:06.01  10:01   49.21%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Dolibe           ,                  22 M    3       186   17:43.94   5:42   72.78%
   2.Daniel Lamorte       Yardley,PA         20 M    4        88   18:09.38   5:51   71.82%
   3.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         26 M    6         8   19:04.06   6:08   67.65%
   4.William Trevethick   Washington,DC      27 M    8        40   19:40.84   6:20   65.55%
   5.Connor Muldowney     ,                  25 M   11       158   20:22.25   6:33   63.33%
   6.Frank Pepe           ,                  21 M   35       125   23:38.93   7:37   54.76%
   7.Jeff Munkel          Green Brook,NJ     24 M  127        96   31:28.45  10:08   40.99%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F   25        35   22:26.10   7:13   65.97%
   2.Lori Francis         Hatboro,PA         23 F   69        83   27:14.13   8:46   54.34%
   3.Katherine Shaw       Little Egg Harb,NJ 20 F   79       193   27:46.17   8:56   53.32%
   4.Denamarie Ercolani   Bristol,PA         25 F   80        33   27:49.70   8:57   53.18%
   5.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         29 F   81       126   27:50.40   8:58   53.16%
   6.Arlene Ohart         Tamaqua,PA         26 F   88       168   28:02.82   9:02   52.77%
   7.Isabella Mancini     Yardley,PA         21 F   98        16   28:56.57   9:19   51.14%
   8.Anna Lehnen          Penndel,PA         27 F  114        82   30:23.19   9:47   48.71%
   9.Cara Scharf          Washington,DC      26 F  116        39   30:25.72   9:48   48.64%
  10.Christina Contrafatt Ewing,NJ           25 F  136       105   32:58.01  10:37   44.89%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         38 M    5        78   18:27.07   5:56   72.89%
   2.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         33 M    9       174   19:59.99   6:26   65.25%
   3.Tim Domiani          ,                  39 M   10       166   20:00.37   6:26   67.72%
   4.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         34 M   16        37   20:57.51   6:45   62.55%
   5.Lenny Fox            Bensalem,PA        32 M   40        26   23:56.73   7:42   54.30%
   6.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         32 M   45        36   24:26.71   7:52   53.19%
   7.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    33 M   47        43   24:41.92   7:57   52.84%
   8.Christopher Mcnish   Yardley,PA         36 M   50         9   24:50.21   8:00   53.39%
   9.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         38 M   72       141   27:25.62   8:50   49.03%
  10.Jeremy Snyder        Yardley,PA         31 M   84        76   27:58.78   9:00   46.33%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F   14        34   20:26.94   6:35   73.33%
   2.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         38 F   20        95   22:01.51   7:05   68.67%
   3.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         31 F   27        47   23:09.22   7:27   63.99%
   4.Julie Brunner        ,                  38 F   28       116   23:09.53   7:27   65.31%
   5.Erinn Johnson        Yardley,PA         39 F   30        61   23:22.72   7:31   65.04%
   6.Elizabeth White      Yardley,PA         37 F   42        71   24:17.96   7:49   61.96%
   7.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F   44       101   24:26.21   7:52   61.61%
   8.Samantha Fleming     ,                  37 F   52       177   25:02.35   8:04   60.13%
   9.Lauren Templeton     Morrisville,PA     35 F   64       170   26:01.73   8:23   57.41%
  10.Simona Fabiano       Langhorne,PA       33 F   65       107   26:26.11   8:30   56.23%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M    1        63   17:33.40   5:39   79.52%
   2.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M    7       203   19:30.99   6:17   71.00%
   3.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M   12        81   20:22.82   6:34   71.22%
   4.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         41 M   18        51   21:34.00   6:56   63.77%
   5.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M   22        46   22:15.79   7:10   62.71%
   6.Glenn Gomba          ,                  48 M   23       121   22:17.60   7:11   65.10%
   7.Norris Turner        Yardley,PA         46 M   24        98   22:19.28   7:11   64.01%
   8.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M   26       157   23:02.62   7:25   60.13%
   9.Stephen Johnson      Yardley,PA         40 M   31        62   23:22.97   7:32   58.37%
  10.Scott King           Lebanon,PA         41 M   34       122   23:38.41   7:37   58.17%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F   37       153   23:42.70   7:38   66.98%
   2.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         47 F   43        87   24:18.50   7:49   66.62%
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        41 F   60        27   25:44.44   8:17   59.79%
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F   61       192   25:50.04   8:19   59.98%
   5.Donna Furlong        ,                  45 F   63       129   25:57.50   8:21   61.18%
   6.Ann Webb             ,                  46 F   71       167   27:20.46   8:48   58.63%
   7.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F   95       110   28:51.09   9:17   57.40%
   8.Lisa Bell            Morrisville,PA     46 F  106       180   29:25.12   9:28   54.49%
   9.Michele Galda        Toms River,NJ      44 F  109         6   30:04.75   9:41   52.33%
  10.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         45 F  111        64   30:13.51   9:44   52.54%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M   19        73   21:55.26   7:03   69.52%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   21       102   22:07.56   7:07   71.24%
   3.Jim Powers           Yardley,PA         50 M   32        69   23:28.78   7:33   62.81%
   4.David Picard         Yardley,PA         50 M   38        56   23:49.85   7:40   61.89%
   5.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 55 M   68       173   27:05.23   8:43   56.73%
   6.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         50 M   86       185   28:02.35   9:01   52.60%
   7.Lance Graulich       Levittown,PA       50 M   91        53   28:26.80   9:09   51.84%
   8.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M   96       156   28:51.43   9:17   52.81%
   9.Edwin Albarran       Pennington,NJ      50 M  102       100   28:59.99   9:20   50.86%
  10.Jim Byelich          Yardley,PA         52 M  104        49   29:23.15   9:27   51.01%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Dearden        ,                  54 F   66       200   26:40.49   8:35   66.11%
   2.Trish Nicholl        ,                  59 F   76       175   27:34.71   8:53   68.39%
   3.Sue Doliber          ,                  53 F   87       187   28:02.60   9:02   62.08%
   4.Terri Silva          ,                  53 F  120        92   31:02.67   0:00   56.08%
   5.Patti Ann Mulry      ,                  52 F  194       128   59:34.05  19:10   28.86%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rosania         ,                  63 M   36       171   23:42.18   7:38   69.49%
   2.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         61 M   75        28   27:33.89   8:52   58.70%
   3.Bill Maher           Montville,NJ       60 M  155       207   34:36.61  11:08   46.34%
   4.Dan Dilorenzo        Yardley,PA         60 M  168        38   37:38.65  12:07   42.61%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PR         61 F  123        48   31:14.76  10:03   62.09%
   2.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F  133       145   32:41.20  10:31   58.51%
   3.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         60 F  152        31   34:30.92  11:07   55.41%
   4.Cheryl Gauck         Yardley,PA         68 F  183        25   42:55.63  13:49   50.21%
   5.Tori Socha           Yardley,PA         64 F  184        24   42:55.97  13:49   47.21%


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YARDLEY 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M     63   17:33.40   5:39 79.52%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    102   22:07.56   7:07 71.24%
   3.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M     81   20:22.82   6:34 71.22%
   4.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M    203   19:30.99   6:17 71.00%
   5.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M     73   21:55.26   7:03 69.52%
   6.John Rosania         ,                  63 M    171   23:42.18   7:38 69.49%
   7.Glenn Gomba          ,                  48 M    121   22:17.60   7:11 65.10%
   8.Norris Turner        Yardley,PA         46 M     98   22:19.28   7:11 64.01%
   9.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         41 M     51   21:34.00   6:56 63.77%
  10.Jim Powers           Yardley,PA         50 M     69   23:28.78   7:33 62.81%
  11.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M     46   22:15.79   7:10 62.71%
  12.David Picard         Yardley,PA         50 M     56   23:49.85   7:40 61.89%
  13.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M    157   23:02.62   7:25 60.13%
  14.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         61 M     28   27:33.89   8:52 58.70%
  15.Stephen Johnson      Yardley,PA         40 M     62   23:22.97   7:32 58.37%
  16.Scott King           Lebanon,PA         41 M    122   23:38.41   7:37 58.17%
  17.Michael Ottara       ,                  47 M    201   24:45.72   7:58 58.16%
  18.Mike Houser          ,                  47 M    202   24:48.44   7:59 58.05%
  19.Bob Mcmahon          Yardley,PA         46 M    118   24:52.42   8:00 57.45%
  20.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 55 M    173   27:05.23   8:43 56.73%
  21.John Mcloughlin      Yardley,PA         41 M    188   24:37.78   7:56 55.84%
  22.Charles White        Yardley,PA         41 M     70   25:14.33   8:07 54.49%
  23.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         49 M    106   27:01.67   8:42 54.13%
  24.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         42 M    152   25:37.80   8:15 54.06%
  25.Eric Ment            ,                  40 M    149   25:20.08   8:09 53.88%
  26.Michael Bolling      Yardley,PA         40 M     74   25:31.59   8:13 53.47%
  27.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M    156   28:51.43   9:17 52.81%
  28.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         50 M    185   28:02.35   9:01 52.60%
  29.Vince Matyi          Levittown,PA       49 M     90   27:56.42   9:00 52.36%
  30.Lance Graulich       Levittown,PA       50 M     53   28:26.80   9:09 51.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Trish Nicholl        ,                  59 F    175   27:34.71   8:53 68.39%
   2.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F    153   23:42.70   7:38 66.98%
   3.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         47 F     87   24:18.50   7:49 66.62%
   4.Terry Dearden        ,                  54 F    200   26:40.49   8:35 66.11%
   5.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PR         61 F     48   31:14.76  10:03 62.09%
   6.Sue Doliber          ,                  53 F    187   28:02.60   9:02 62.08%
   7.Donna Furlong        ,                  45 F    129   25:57.50   8:21 61.18%
   8.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F    192   25:50.04   8:19 59.98%
   9.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        41 F     27   25:44.44   8:17 59.79%
  10.Ann Webb             ,                  46 F    167   27:20.46   8:48 58.63%
  11.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F    145   32:41.20  10:31 58.51%
  12.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F    110   28:51.09   9:17 57.40%
  13.Terri Silva          ,                  53 F     92   31:02.67   0:00 56.08%
  14.Sarah Ohart          Tamaqua,PA         60 F     31   34:30.92  11:07 55.41%
  15.Lisa Bell            Morrisville,PA     46 F    180   29:25.12   9:28 54.49%
  16.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         45 F     64   30:13.51   9:44 52.54%
  17.Michele Galda        Toms River,NJ      44 F      6   30:04.75   9:41 52.33%
  18.Patti Geller         ,                  48 F    160   31:27.37  10:07 52.05%
  19.Cheryl Gauck         Yardley,PA         68 F     25   42:55.63  13:49 50.21%
  20.Lynne Coulter        ,                  44 F    159   31:26.99  10:07 50.05%
  21.Jennifer Caissie     Yyrdley,PA         45 F    191   32:52.98  10:35 48.30%
  22.Danielle Mancini     Yardley,PA         43 F     15   33:02.77  10:38 47.25%
  23.Patty Gilbert        Yardley,PA         48 F     11   34:39.90  11:09 47.23%
  24.Tori Socha           Yardley,PA         64 F     24   42:55.97  13:49 47.21%
  25.Susan Bowman         Langhorne,PA       41 F     19   33:03.02  10:38 46.56%
  26.Mary Johnston        Yardley,PA         46 F     18   34:38.87  11:09 46.27%
  27.Aimee Mcmahon        Yardley,PA         43 F     79   34:13.80  11:01 45.61%
  28.Sandra Duganitz      Barrington,NJ      43 F      5   34:32.57  11:07 45.20%
  29.Patricia Hankins     ,                  49 F    138   36:48.29  11:51 45.00%
  30.Mary Mcallister      ,                  47 F    120   36:58.10  11:54 43.81%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ari Bortman          ,                  13 M    184   17:36.67   5:40 82.36%
   2.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         43 M     63   17:33.40   5:39 79.52%
   3.Ben Cusick           Morrisville,PA     12 M    165   20:23.29   6:34 72.94%
   4.Jesse Smith          Yardley,PA         38 M     78   18:27.07   5:56 72.89%
   5.Pat Dolibe           ,                  22 M    186   17:43.94   5:42 72.78%
   6.Daniel Lamorte       Yardley,PA         20 M     88   18:09.38   5:51 71.82%
   7.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    102   22:07.56   7:07 71.24%
   8.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M     81   20:22.82   6:34 71.22%
   9.Chris Carabell       ,                  42 M    203   19:30.99   6:17 71.00%
  10.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M     73   21:55.26   7:03 69.52%
  11.John Rosania         ,                  63 M    171   23:42.18   7:38 69.49%
  12.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         13 M    144   21:02.07   6:46 68.95%
  13.Tim Domiani          ,                  39 M    166   20:00.37   6:26 67.72%
  14.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         26 M      8   19:04.06   6:08 67.65%
  15.William Trevethick   Washington,DC      27 M     40   19:40.84   6:20 65.55%
  16.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         33 M    174   19:59.99   6:26 65.25%
  17.Anthony Bell         Morrisville,PA     9  M    209   25:07.51   8:05 65.11%
  18.Glenn Gomba          ,                  48 M    121   22:17.60   7:11 65.10%
  19.Norris Turner        Yardley,PA         46 M     98   22:19.28   7:11 64.01%
  20.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         41 M     51   21:34.00   6:56 63.77%
  21.Connor Muldowney     ,                  25 M    158   20:22.25   6:33 63.33%
  22.Luke Forman          ,                  12 M    162   23:29.75   7:34 63.29%
  23.Jim Powers           Yardley,PA         50 M     69   23:28.78   7:33 62.81%
  24.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M     46   22:15.79   7:10 62.71%
  25.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         34 M     37   20:57.51   6:45 62.55%
  26.Devon Meth           ,                  10 M    148   25:19.66   8:09 62.33%
  27.Ryan Hankins         ,                  12 M    137   23:51.94   7:41 62.31%
  28.David Picard         Yardley,PA         50 M     56   23:49.85   7:40 61.89%
  29.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       42 M    157   23:02.62   7:25 60.13%
  30.Charles Papp         Yardley,PA         61 M     28   27:33.89   8:52 58.70%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bailey Balmer        ,                  13 F    119   20:44.23   6:40 77.02%
   2.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F     34   20:26.94   6:35 73.33%
   3.Natasha Abel         Yardley,PA         38 F     95   22:01.51   7:05 68.67%
   4.Trish Nicholl        ,                  59 F    175   27:34.71   8:53 68.39%
   5.Kc Wilder            Doylestown,PA      45 F    153   23:42.70   7:38 66.98%
   6.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         47 F     87   24:18.50   7:49 66.62%
   7.Terry Dearden        ,                  54 F    200   26:40.49   8:35 66.11%
   8.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F     35   22:26.10   7:13 65.97%
   9.Lucia Sanchez        Wrightstown,PA     16 F    161   23:18.27   7:30 65.67%
  10.Julie Brunner        ,                  38 F    116   23:09.53   7:27 65.31%
  11.Erinn Johnson        Yardley,PA         39 F     61   23:22.72   7:31 65.04%
  12.Emma Leach           Morrisville,PA     11 F    123   25:35.32   8:14 65.03%
  13.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         31 F     47   23:09.22   7:27 63.99%
  14.Meghan Mcmahon       Yardley,PA         16 F     80   24:00.27   7:44 63.76%
  15.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         12 F    150   25:53.31   8:20 62.88%
  16.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PR         61 F     48   31:14.76  10:03 62.09%
  17.Sue Doliber          ,                  53 F    187   28:02.60   9:02 62.08%
  18.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         10 F    182   27:31.94   8:52 61.97%
  19.Elizabeth White      Yardley,PA         37 F     71   24:17.96   7:49 61.96%
  20.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         37 F    101   24:26.21   7:52 61.61%
  21.Donna Furlong        ,                  45 F    129   25:57.50   8:21 61.18%
  22.Samantha Fleming     ,                  37 F    177   25:02.35   8:04 60.13%
  23.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F    192   25:50.04   8:19 59.98%
  24.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        41 F     27   25:44.44   8:17 59.79%
  25.Ann Webb             ,                  46 F    167   27:20.46   8:48 58.63%
  26.Barbara Krivda       Trenton,NJ         60 F    145   32:41.20  10:31 58.51%
  27.Lauren Templeton     Morrisville,PA     35 F    170   26:01.73   8:23 57.41%
  28.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F    110   28:51.09   9:17 57.40%
  29.Simona Fabiano       Langhorne,PA       33 F    107   26:26.11   8:30 56.23%
  30.Terri Silva          ,                  53 F     92   31:02.67   0:00 56.08%