YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

Race Date:6-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Carrier        New York,NY        26 M         15:53.32  5:06 1/351     M20-29:1/123     81.19  
   2.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        28 M         16:06.28  5:11 2/351     M20-29:2/123     80.11  
   3.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M         16:48.36  5:24 3/351     M30-39:1/112     79.44  
   4.Robert Gorecki       Mahopac,NY         20 M         16:48.44  5:24 4/351     M20-29:3/123     77.58  
   5.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M         17:07.19  5:30 5/351     M60-69:1/6       94.52  
   6.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     22 M   B     17:18.95  5:34 6/351     M20-29:4/123     74.53  
   7.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M         17:23.49  5:35 7/351     M40-49:1/46      78.48  
   8.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        32 M         17:40.27  5:41 8/351     M30-39:2/112     73.57  
   9.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M         17:56.47  5:46 9/351     M50-59:1/33      83.55  
  10.Daniel Cooper        West Pennant Hi,UK 39 M         18:13.14  5:51 10/351    M30-39:3/112     74.37  
  11.Justin Parker        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   S     18:19.22  5:53 11/351    M30-39:4/112     71.56  
  12.Patrick Stumbras     New York,NY        55 M         18:20.99  5:54 12/351    M50-59:2/33      83.74  
  13.Donna Vakalis        Toronto,ON         32 F         18:31.62  5:57 1/381     F30-39:1/103     80.08  
  14.Adam Hurly           New York,NY        25 M         18:32.00  5:57 13/351    M20-29:5/123     69.60  
  15.Nicholas Yarema      Jersey City,NJ     26 M         18:33.60  5:58 14/351    M20-29:6/123     69.50  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Brendan Travers      Monroe,NY          22 M         18:45.30  6:02 15/351    M20-29:7/123     68.81  
  17.Paymon Roshanifard   Newark,NJ          18 M         18:51.28  6:04 16/351    M15-19:1/13      70.75  
  18.Conor Hampel         New York,NY        24 M         18:51.99  6:04 17/351    M20-29:8/123     68.38  
  19.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M   S     18:54.03  6:04 18/351    M40-49:2/46      73.31  
  20.Mary Brown           New York,NY        33 F         19:17.20  6:12 2/381     F30-39:2/103     77.07  
  21.Michael Aaron        Westport,CT        18 M         19:20.65  6:13 19/351    M15-19:2/13      68.96  
  22.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      33 M         19:27.28  6:15 20/351    M30-39:5/112     67.08  
  23.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        41 M         19:31.84  6:17 21/351    M40-49:3/46      70.42  
  24.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M   S     19:32.18  6:17 22/351    M40-49:4/46      73.14  
  25.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        26 M   B     19:40.15  6:19 23/351    M20-29:9/123     65.58  
  26.Chris Blackburn      New York,NY        24 M         19:51.82  6:23 24/351    M20-29:10/123    64.94  
  27.Josef Segeriuns      Luisa,SN           16 M         19:56.74  6:25 25/351    M15-19:3/13      68.67  
  28.Blair Harrell        West Simsbury,CT   28 M   .     20:00.52  6:26 26/351    M20-29:11/123    64.48  
  29.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     29 F         20:02.04  6:26 3/381     F20-29:1/175     73.87  
  30.Irma Bribiesca       New York,NY        34 F         20:04.16  6:27 4/381     F30-39:3/103     74.23  
  31.Clarke Keough        New York,NY        49 M         20:05.43  6:27 27/351    M40-49:5/46      72.82  
  32.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        27 F         20:09.53  6:29 5/381     F20-29:2/175     73.42  
  33.Bartezak Tomek       ,                  34 M         20:14.20  6:30 28/351    M30-39:6/112     64.78  
  34.Michelle Barbarasch  Princeton Junct,NJ 25 F         20:16.43  6:31 6/381     F20-29:3/175     73.00  
  35.Alexander Litzky     Larchmont,NY       25 M         20:18.14  6:32 29/351    M20-29:12/123    63.54  
  36.Bradley Peterson     New York,NY        38 M         20:31.96  6:36 30/351    M30-39:7/112     65.50  
  37.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     30 F         20:32.73  6:36 7/381     F30-39:4/103     72.06  
  38.Eva Wang             New York,NY        27 F         20:34.46  6:37 8/381     F20-29:4/175     71.93  
  39.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        30 M         20:34.77  6:37 31/351    M30-39:8/112     62.84  
  40.Tyler Schwartz       New York,NY        27 M         20:40.98  6:39 32/351    M20-29:13/123    62.37  
  41.Sani Zurflox         ,                  30 M         20:57.10  6:44 33/351    M30-39:9/112     61.72  
  42.Matt Barbarasch      Princeton Junct,NJ 25 M         21:02.43  6:46 34/351    M20-29:14/123    61.31  
  43.Alexandra Sardo      Brooklyn,NY        21 F         21:03.25  6:46 9/381     F20-29:5/175     70.29  
  44.Mahmoud Rezika       Brooklyn,NY        14 M         21:04.14  6:46 35/351    M 1-14:1/13      67.35  
  45.Elizabeth Hummphries Siler City,NC      22 F   B     21:05.00  6:47 10/381    F20-29:6/175     70.20  
  46.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        39 M         21:05.91  6:47 36/351    M30-39:10/112    64.22  
  47.Paul Caruso          Brooklyn,NY        43 M         21:10.83  6:49 37/351    M40-49:6/46      65.91  
  48.Michael Chaberski    Brooklyn,NY        29 M         21:13.31  6:49 38/351    M20-29:15/123    60.84  
  49.Eduardo Asunsolo     Astoria,NY         30 M         21:15.33  6:50 39/351    M30-39:11/112    60.84  
  50.Edwin Upson          New York,NY        37 M         21:22.60  6:52 40/351    M30-39:12/112    62.46  
  51.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        41 F         21:24.08  6:53 11/381    F40-49:1/42      71.91  
  52.Matt Fleming         Merrick,NY         28 M         21:24.29  6:53 41/351    M20-29:16/123    60.27  
  53.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        29 F   S     21:26.23  6:53 12/381    F20-29:7/175     69.04  
  54.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         21:26.34  6:54 42/351    M50-59:3/33      68.79  
  55.Matthew Cororan      New York,NY        50 M         21:35.03  6:56 43/351    M50-59:4/33      68.33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Shawn Fagan          New York,NY        37 M         21:53.29  7:02 44/351    M30-39:13/112    61.00  
  57.Timothy Almonte      Ridgewood,NY       23 M         21:54.83  7:03 45/351    M20-29:17/123    58.87  
  58.Lewis Jensen         New York,NY        14 M         21:55.19  7:03 46/351    M 1-14:2/13      64.74  
  59.Kristina Bauer       ,                  40 F         21:57.14  7:03 13/381    F40-49:2/42      69.66  
  60.Matt Lasowsh         West Simsbury,CT   28 M         21:59.82  7:04 47/351    M20-29:18/123    58.65  
  61.Jonathan Gold        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M   S     22:00.75  7:05 48/351    M40-49:7/46      62.48  
  62.Rachel Graves        New York,NY        26 F         22:01.86  7:05 14/381    F20-29:8/175     67.18  
  63.Graig Vicidomino     New York,NY        27 M         22:04.94  7:06 49/351    M20-29:19/123    58.42  
  64.Jacob Kurpis         Richmond Hill,NY   16 M         22:06.16  7:06 50/351    M15-19:4/13      61.96  
  65.Michael Calabro      Richmond Hill,NY   16 M         22:06.50  7:06 51/351    M15-19:5/13      61.95  
  66.Michael Racioppo     Campbell Hall,NY   39 M         22:07.61  7:07 52/351    M30-39:14/112    61.23  
  67.Summer Al-majed      New York,NY        27 F         22:10.94  7:08 15/381    F20-29:9/175     66.72  
  68.Anthony Brestolli    New York,NY        24 M   S     22:13.84  7:09 53/351    M20-29:20/123    58.03  
  69.Anna Ahlrich         Cincinnati,OH      20 F         22:14.03  7:09 16/381    F20-29:10/175    66.59  
  70.Steven Bentsianov    Bronx,NY           27 M         22:15.97  7:09 54/351    M20-29:21/123    57.94  
  71.Roxy Fata            New York,NY        26 F         22:19.20  7:11 17/381    F20-29:11/175    66.31  
  72.Ethan Fixell         New York,NY        30 M         22:25.51  7:13 55/351    M30-39:15/112    57.67  
  73.Steve Cuccinelli     Hoboken,NJ         25 M         22:31.23  7:14 56/351    M20-29:22/123    57.28  
  74.Katherine Perry      New York,NY        25 F         22:34.20  7:15 18/381    F20-29:12/175    65.57  
  75.David Rios           Yonkers,NY         35 M         22:34.60  7:15 57/351    M30-39:16/112    58.38  
  76.Jeffrey Hall         New York,NY        25 M         22:34.70  7:16 58/351    M20-29:23/123    57.13  
  77.Lisa Jantzie         Long Island Cit,NY 27 F         22:35.46  7:16 19/381    F20-29:13/175    65.51  
  78.Stephen Butler       Brooklyn,NY        30 M   S     22:36.81  7:16 59/351    M30-39:17/112    57.19  
  79.Marcus Johsson       Lulea,SN           24 M         22:39.84  7:17 60/351    M20-29:24/123    56.92  
  80.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           17 M         22:40.81  7:17 61/351    M15-19:6/13      59.56  
  81.Scott Mcclure        Brooklyn,NY        31 M         22:42.06  7:18 62/351    M30-39:18/112    57.10  
  82.Paul Sailer          Astoria,NY         23 M         22:42.28  7:18 63/351    M20-29:25/123    56.82  
  83.Brandon Kielbasa     Astoria,NY         34 M         22:44.02  7:19 64/351    M30-39:19/112    57.67  
  84.Adam Krauseneck      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         22:49.77  7:20 65/351    M20-29:26/123    56.56  
  85.Toby Orgeron         Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M   B     22:50.49  7:21 66/351    M40-49:8/46      61.59  
  86.Nicholas Versandi    New York,NY        29 M         22:51.17  7:21 67/351    M20-29:27/123    56.50  
  87.Ryan Farnsworth      New York,NY        31 M         22:51.92  7:21 68/351    M30-39:20/112    56.69  
  88.Patrick Gerrity      Brighton,MA        23 M         22:57.97  7:23 69/351    M20-29:28/123    56.17  
  89.Michael Susman       Brooklyn,NY        28 M         23:04.80  7:25 70/351    M20-29:29/123    55.90  
  90.Jon Sieber           Brooklyn,NY        28 M         23:06.94  7:26 71/351    M20-29:30/123    55.81  
  91.Daniel Tyson         New York,NY        24 M         23:09.39  7:27 72/351    M20-29:31/123    55.71  
  92.Michael Richter      New York,NY        32 M         23:11.36  7:27 73/351    M30-39:21/112    56.07  
  93.John Beberus         New York,NY        27 M         23:17.23  7:29 74/351    M20-29:32/123    55.40  
  94.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      41 M         23:24.60  7:32 75/351    M40-49:9/46      58.75  
  95.Josh Bardavid        New York,NY        35 M         23:27.17  7:32 76/351    M30-39:22/112    56.20  
  96.Jennifer Pan         New York,NY        30 F         23:27.70  7:33 20/381    F30-39:5/103     63.10  
  97.Charles Mcmenamin    Bellerose,NY       23 M         23:28.05  7:33 77/351    M20-29:33/123    54.97  
  98.Nima Rouhanifard     Newark,NJ          29 M         23:29.78  7:33 78/351    M20-29:34/123    54.95  
  99.Mitchell Mccraw      Randallstown,MD    33 M         23:31.04  7:34 79/351    M30-39:23/112    55.49  
 100.Tyler Frielino       New York,NY        38 M         23:31.12  7:34 80/351    M30-39:24/112    57.18  
 101.Bobby Rainey         Erie,PA            31 F         23:32.12  7:34 21/381    F30-39:6/103     62.95  
 102.Kathryn Webb         New York,NY        25 F         23:38.35  7:36 22/381    F20-29:14/175    62.61  
 103.Brian Webb           New York,NY        26 M         23:38.39  7:36 81/351    M20-29:35/123    54.57  
 104.Albert Tsai          Long Island Cit,NY 29 M         23:41.35  7:37 82/351    M20-29:36/123    54.50  
 105.Ian Leaderman        New York,NY        37 M         23:42.42  7:37 83/351    M30-39:25/112    56.32  
 106.Rochelle Schulsinger Brooklyn,NY        29 F         23:43.34  7:38 23/381    F20-29:15/175    62.39  
 107.David Stearns        Hoboken,NJ         29 M         23:44.48  7:38 84/351    M20-29:37/123    54.38  
 108.Bette Clark          New York,NY        56 F         23:45.16  7:38 24/381    F50-59:1/22      76.23  
 109.Michael Zimmerman    New York,NY        25 M         23:45.55  7:38 85/351    M20-29:38/123    54.29  
 110.Emily Hoffins        Pewaukee,WI        12 F         23:46.43  7:39 25/381    F 1-14:1/26      68.48  
 111.Alfred Ling          Brooklyn,NY        53 M         23:46.46  7:39 86/351    M50-59:5/33      63.57  
 112.Andrew Balmer        New York,NY        24 M         23:48.10  7:39 87/351    M20-29:39/123    54.20  
 113.Robert Sweeney       Berlin,NJ          47 M         23:52.68  7:41 88/351    M40-49:10/46     60.31  
 114.Shana Dastur         West Caldwell,NJ   31 F         23:54.29  7:41 26/381    F30-39:7/103     61.98  
 115.Matt Bilson          New York,NY        35 M         23:54.57  7:41 89/351    M30-39:26/112    55.12  
 116.Zhi Zhao             Flushing,NY        30 M         23:57.27  7:42 90/351    M30-39:27/112    53.99  
 117.Amy Bukszpan         Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S     23:59.19  7:43 27/381    F20-29:16/175    61.70  
 118.Corinna Malakidis    Long Island Cit,NY 27 F         24:01.15  7:43 28/381    F20-29:17/175    61.62  
 119.Jontai Williams      Elmsford,NY        99 F   S     24:05.33  7:45 29/381    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 120.Raymund Hernando     Brooklyn,NY        25 M   S     24:07.92  7:46 91/351    M20-29:40/123    53.46  
 121.Michael Robinson     New York,NY        31 M         24:08.42  7:46 92/351    M30-39:28/112    53.70  
 122.Annika Boorklund     Lulea,SN           49 F         24:08.94  7:46 30/381    F40-49:3/42      68.58  
 123.Daniel Kappes        Flushing,NY        25 M         24:11.45  7:47 93/351    M20-29:41/123    53.33  
 124.Ronald Assue         Danbury,CT         44 M   S     24:13.71  7:47 94/351    M40-49:11/46     58.07  
 125.Jonah Laufer         Huntington,NY      29 M         24:19.99  7:49 95/351    M20-29:42/123    53.06  
 126.Marilin Peralta      New York,NY        38 F         24:22.00  7:50 31/381    F30-39:8/103     62.07  
 127.Nora Lynch           Montclair,NJ       14 F         24:22.55  7:50 32/381    F 1-14:2/26      64.46  
 128.Michael Manning      Brooklyn,NY        27 M         24:22.59  7:50 96/351    M20-29:43/123    52.92  
 129.Alyssa Stanek        Edgewater,NJ       34 F         24:26.59  7:52 33/381    F30-39:9/103     60.95  
 130.Colleen Moody        New York,NY        25 F         24:27.58  7:52 34/381    F20-29:18/175    60.51  
   0.Rob Visser           Maarssen,          36 M          0:00.00       0/351     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 132.Peter Irwin          Brooklyn,NY        32 M         24:29.36  7:52 97/351    M30-39:29/112    53.09  
 133.Kyle O'donnell       New York,NY        31 M         24:29.56  7:52 98/351    M30-39:30/112    52.92  
 134.Michael Kalkoff      New York,NY        45 M         24:35.43  7:54 99/351    M40-49:12/46     57.65  
 135.Jeffrey Gottlieb     Hollis Hills,NY    22 M   S     24:35.90  7:55 100/351   M20-29:44/123    52.46  
 136.Brett Underhill      Brooklyn,NY        31 M         24:38.20  7:55 101/351   M30-39:31/112    52.61  
 137.Becky Paguia         New York,NY        27 F         24:38.30  7:55 35/381    F20-29:19/175    60.07  
 138.Frank Ferrara        ,                  45 M         24:41.63  7:56 102/351   M40-49:13/46     57.41  
 139.Peter Mancuso        New York,NY        30 M         24:42.97  7:57 103/351   M30-39:32/112    52.32  
 140.Henry Ratcliffe      Woodside,NY        33 M         24:45.27  7:58 104/351   M30-39:33/112    52.72  
 141.Rosanto Marcam       Rockledge,FL       37 M         24:50.34  7:59 105/351   M30-39:34/112    53.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Armoni Foster        Newark,NJ          13 F         24:52.85  8:00 36/381    F 1-14:3/26      64.20  
 143.Kevin Supple         New York,NY        31 M   S     24:54.87  8:01 106/351   M30-39:35/112    52.03  
 144.Michael Papkowich    Great Neck,NY      34 M         24:54.98  8:01 107/351   M30-39:36/112    52.62  
 145.Jenny Cheung         Nutley,NJ          35 F         24:55.18  8:01 37/381    F30-39:10/103    59.97  
 146.Alicia Santocki      Sleepy Hollow,NY   38 F         24:57.49  8:01 38/381    F30-39:11/103    60.60  
 147.David Bird           Plainsboro,NJ      27 M         24:58.54  8:02 108/351   M20-29:45/123    51.65  
 148.Joseph Byrne         New York,NY        32 M         24:59.87  8:02 109/351   M30-39:37/112    52.01  
 149.Joshua Ontell        Clifton,NJ         26 M         25:09.06  8:05 110/351   M20-29:46/123    51.29  
 150.Tyler Muer           Yonkers,NY         25 M   S     25:10.37  8:06 111/351   M20-29:47/123    51.25  
 151.David Gibson         New York,NY        42 M   S     25:12.16  8:06 112/351   M40-49:14/46     54.98  
 152.Sarah Bailey         North East,PA      30 F         25:13.44  8:07 39/381    F30-39:12/103    58.69  
 153.Chris Portera        Bay Shore,NY       52 M         25:15.27  8:07 113/351   M50-59:6/33      59.35  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/351     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 155.John Mcmahon         New York,NY        32 M         25:20.34  8:09 114/351   M30-39:38/112    51.31  
 156.Robert Hellyer       New York,NY        27 M         25:20.65  8:09 115/351   M20-29:48/123    50.90  
 157.Keri Faulhabue       Sunnyside,NY       43 F         25:20.76  8:09 40/381    F40-49:4/42      61.60  
 158.Michael Mcgrath      Patchogue,NY       31 M         25:23.05  8:10 116/351   M30-39:39/112    51.06  
 159.Jennifer Shea        New York,NY        30 F         25:23.36  8:10 41/381    F30-39:13/103    58.31  
 160.Elaine Mele          New York,NY        40 F   S     25:23.59  8:10 42/381    F40-49:5/42      60.22  
 161.Michael Schwartz     Brooklyn,NY        33 M         25:27.54  8:11 117/351   M30-39:40/112    51.26  
 162.Allison Bowhers      Astoria,NY         25 F         25:29.28  8:12 43/381    F20-29:20/175    58.07  
 163.James Lisa           ,                  42 F         25:31.17  8:12 44/381    F40-49:6/42      60.72  
 164.Arvin Munoz          San Francisco,CA   39 M         25:31.37  8:12 118/351   M30-39:41/112    53.09  
 165.Xiu Mei              Brooklyn,NY        34 M         25:31.92  8:13 119/351   M30-39:42/112    51.35  
 166.Shannon Walker       New York,NY        29 F         25:33.70  8:13 45/381    F20-29:21/175    57.90  
 167.Daniel Amir          New York,NY        29 M         25:34.07  8:13 120/351   M20-29:49/123    50.50  
 168.Daniel Aron          New York,NY        27 M         25:34.27  8:13 121/351   M20-29:50/123    50.45  
 169.Paul Lotierzo        Massapequa Park,NY 25 M         25:34.64  8:13 122/351   M20-29:51/123    50.44  
 170.Ellen Lee            New York,NY        30 F         25:36.34  8:14 46/381    F30-39:14/103    57.82  
 171.Laura Mitchell       New York,NY        35 F         25:36.62  8:14 47/381    F30-39:15/103    58.35  
 172.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       57 M         25:36.81  8:14 123/351   M50-59:7/33      61.02  
 173.Joseph Salerno       Bayside,NY         32 M         25:39.13  8:15 124/351   M30-39:43/112    50.68  
 174.Michael Simanovsky   New York,NY        28 M         25:41.40  8:16 125/351   M20-29:52/123    50.22  
 175.Kelly Mcardle        East Williston,NY  24 F   S     25:41.99  8:16 48/381    F20-29:22/175    57.59  
 176.Anwar Deen           Old Bridge,NJ      25 M         25:42.63  8:16 126/351   M20-29:53/123    50.17  
 177.Erik Batallones      New York,NY        25 M         25:42.81  8:16 127/351   M20-29:54/123    50.17  
 178.Susan Fneling        New York,NY        35 F         25:44.55  8:17 49/381    F30-39:16/103    58.05  
 179.David Accolla        New York,NY        41 M         25:48.46  8:18 128/351   M40-49:15/46     53.29  
 180.Pedro Pozo           Bronx,NY           47 M         25:51.53  8:19 129/351   M40-49:16/46     55.69  
 181.Clement Gomes        Woodside,NY        30 M         25:54.86  8:20 130/351   M30-39:44/112    49.90  
 182.Wilson Arango        New York,NY        31 M         25:56.14  8:20 131/351   M30-39:45/112    49.98  
 183.Linda Dilazzaro      Long Island Cit,NY 33 F         25:56.68  8:21 50/381    F30-39:17/103    57.29  
 184.Stephen Clemente     ,                  58 M         25:57.57  8:21 132/351   M50-59:8/33      60.72  
 185.Gregory Ranc         Jersey City,NJ     25 M         26:01.12  8:22 133/351   M20-29:55/123    49.58  
 186.Gregory Michelson    Port Washington,NY 24 M         26:03.44  8:23 134/351   M20-29:56/123    49.51  
 187.Jonathan Faulhabu    Sunnyside,NY       45 M         26:04.11  8:23 135/351   M40-49:17/46     54.39  
 188.Deborah Lewis        New York,NY        26 F         26:04.57  8:23 51/381    F20-29:23/175    56.76  
   0.Adrian Osterried     Dachau,            18 M          0:00.00       0/351     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 190.Timothy Belardi      Altoona,PA         29 M         26:05.09  8:23 136/351   M20-29:57/123    49.50  
 191.Ron Swegman          New York,NY        44 M         26:05.46  8:23 137/351   M40-49:18/46     53.92  
 192.David Altenau        New York,NY        55 M   B     26:07.48  8:24 138/351   M50-59:9/33      58.82  
 193.Michael Mcgrath      Randolph,NJ        40 M         26:08.26  8:24 139/351   M40-49:19/46     52.22  
 194.David Wong           New York,NY        25 M   S     26:08.78  8:24 140/351   M20-29:58/123    49.34  
 195.Adam Mckenzie        Huntington,NY      48 M         26:10.39  8:25 141/351   M40-49:20/46     55.45  
 196.Kristin Jantzie      Long Island Cit,NY 27 F         26:11.67  8:25 52/381    F20-29:24/175    56.50  
 197.Jordi Ros            New York,NY        36 M         26:11.81  8:25 142/351   M30-39:46/112    50.61  
 198.Kehede Firehiwot     New York,NY        57 M         26:11.89  8:25 143/351   M50-59:10/33     59.66  
 199.Staci Levine         New York,NY        29 F         26:12.19  8:26 53/381    F20-29:25/175    56.48  
 200.Alejandra Fernandez  New York,NY        23 F         26:12.53  8:26 54/381    F20-29:26/175    56.47  
 201.Ilya Braslavskiy     Brooklyn,NY        24 M         26:15.82  8:27 144/351   M20-29:59/123    49.12  
 202.John Hiers           Corona,NY          24 M         26:18.37  8:28 145/351   M20-29:60/123    49.04  
 203.David Weinreb        New York,NY        30 M         26:19.93  8:28 146/351   M30-39:47/112    49.11  
 204.Caylin Braun         Patchogue,NY       24 F         26:20.98  8:28 55/381    F20-29:27/175    56.17  
   0.Jonas Woste          Dachau,            23 M          0:00.00       0/351     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 206.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        51 M         26:27.22  8:30 147/351   M50-59:11/33     56.21  
 207.Samantha Schwendeman New York,NY        22 F         26:30.25  8:31 56/381    F20-29:28/175    55.84  
 208.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        30 M   S     26:34.83  8:33 148/351   M30-39:48/112    48.65  
 209.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  43 F   S     26:35.09  8:33 57/381    F40-49:7/42      58.73  
 210.Alex Craig           W.b.,NY            32 M         26:35.75  8:33 149/351   M30-39:49/112    48.89  
 211.Annie Tse            Rego Park,NY       30 F         26:40.36  8:35 58/381    F30-39:18/103    55.50  
 212.Stephanie Fuentes    Buena Park,CA      24 F         26:42.09  8:35 59/381    F20-29:29/175    55.43  
 213.David Fitzpatrick    New York,NY        30 M         26:43.85  8:36 150/351   M30-39:50/112    48.38  
 214.Frank Spinelli       Elmsford,NY        33 M         26:44.94  8:36 151/351   M30-39:51/112    48.79  
 215.Michael Sevchek      Jersey City,NJ     31 M         26:45.11  8:36 152/351   M30-39:52/112    48.45  
 216.Hans Ruddy           Westbury,NY        36 M         26:47.90  8:37 153/351   M30-39:53/112    49.48  
 217.Marina Brennan       Long Island Cit,NY 26 F         26:48.73  8:37 60/381    F20-29:30/175    55.20  
 218.Richard Goelz        Astoria,NY         36 M         26:49.17  8:37 154/351   M30-39:54/112    49.44  
 219.Lexie Perez          Bronx,NY           29 F         26:49.21  8:37 61/381    F20-29:31/175    55.18  
 220.Daniel Porras        Little Neck,NY     25 M   S     26:49.64  8:38 155/351   M20-29:61/123    48.09  
 221.Kathleen Kilfoyle    New York,NY        29 F   S     26:52.83  8:39 62/381    F20-29:32/175    55.06  
 222.Evan Hoffins         Pewaukee,WI        14 M         26:54.70  8:39 156/351   M 1-14:3/13      52.73  
 223.Melanie Hochwald     New York,NY        36 F         26:55.62  8:39 63/381    F30-39:19/103    55.69  
 224.Paul Travers         Monroe,NY          54 M         27:01.31  8:41 157/351   M50-59:12/33     56.40  
 225.Ron Martiny          Astoria,NY         43 M         27:01.72  8:41 158/351   M40-49:21/46     51.65  
 226.Sharon Quinn         Astoria,NY         33 F         27:01.75  8:41 64/381    F30-39:20/103    54.99  
 227.Michael Dugan        Montvale,NJ        37 M         27:03.34  8:42 159/351   M30-39:55/112    49.35  
   0.Aileen Boggs         Strabane,          24 F          0:00.00       0/381     F 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 229.Michael Larkin       New York,NY        27 M         27:06.49  8:43 160/351   M20-29:62/123    47.59  
 230.Thomas Holl          Brooklyn,NY        40 M         27:09.76  8:44 161/351   M40-49:22/46     50.25  
 231.Robert Romas         Bayside,NY         35 M         27:09.85  8:44 162/351   M30-39:56/112    48.52  
 232.Jennifer Dolny       New York,NY        28 F         27:12.46  8:45 65/381    F20-29:33/175    54.40  
 233.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        53 M         27:12.69  8:45 163/351   M50-59:13/33     55.54  
 234.Eliza Jarvinen       Brooklyn,NY        24 F         27:12.93  8:45 66/381    F20-29:34/175    54.38  
 235.James Lynch          Montclair,NJ       51 M         27:13.04  8:45 164/351   M50-59:14/33     54.63  
 236.Lindsay Avnet        New York,NY        29 F         27:14.33  8:46 67/381    F20-29:35/175    54.33  
 237.Erica Rossi          New York,NY        25 F         27:15.13  8:46 68/381    F20-29:36/175    54.31  
 238.Suzanne Jesnej       Fresh Meadows,NY   32 F         27:15.65  8:46 69/381    F30-39:21/103    54.42  
 239.Corey Crawford       Brooklyn,NY        35 M         27:16.50  8:46 165/351   M30-39:57/112    48.32  
 240.Christopher Gomez    Bronx,NY           17 M         27:17.44  8:47 166/351   M15-19:7/13      49.50  
 241.Bradley Clair        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         27:17.76  8:47 167/351   M30-39:58/112    47.49  
 242.Primo Fontana        Medfield,MA        38 M         27:17.94  8:47 168/351   M30-39:59/112    49.26  
 243.Jordan Perlmutter    New York,NY        29 M         27:18.68  8:47 169/351   M20-29:63/123    47.28  
 244.Robert Fontaine      Fort Wayne,IN      50 M         27:20.58  8:48 170/351   M50-59:15/33     53.94  
 245.Jennifer Andersen    Brooklyn,NY        27 F         27:21.98  8:48 70/381    F20-29:37/175    54.08  
 246.Justin Egan          New York,NY        36 M         27:25.60  8:49 171/351   M30-39:60/112    48.34  
 247.Eddie Sancho         Long Island Cit,NY 41 M         27:25.71  8:49 172/351   M40-49:23/46     50.14  
 248.Alexis Versandi      New York,NY        29 F         27:26.06  8:49 71/381    F20-29:38/175    53.95  
 249.Jeremy Stanek        Hoboken,NJ         34 M         27:29.08  8:50 173/351   M30-39:61/112    47.70  
 250.Desiree Gaitan       New York,NY        28 F         27:29.31  8:50 72/381    F20-29:39/175    53.84  
 251.Jack Healy           New York,NY        13 M         27:30.95  8:51 174/351   M 1-14:4/13      52.71  
 252.Matthew Kendall      West Caldwell,NJ   31 M         27:32.56  8:51 175/351   M30-39:62/112    47.06  
 253.Carrie Walpole       New York,NY        33 F         27:33.02  8:52 73/381    F30-39:22/103    53.95  
 254.Gabriel Crane        New York,NY        28 M         27:35.71  8:52 176/351   M20-29:64/123    46.75  
 255.Esther Fogel         Port Washington,NY 24 F         27:36.01  8:52 74/381    F20-29:40/175    53.62  
 256.Ross Fox             Bayside,NY         25 M         27:36.40  8:53 177/351   M20-29:65/123    46.73  
 257.Chuck Blatchley      Raleigh,NC         58 M         27:38.19  8:53 178/351   M50-59:16/33     57.03  
 258.Steven Hoffins       Pewaukee,WI        45 M         27:38.21  8:53 179/351   M40-49:24/46     51.30  
 259.Mc Hooper            New York,NY        26 F         27:39.05  8:53 75/381    F20-29:41/175    53.52  
 260.Jessica Briskin      New York,NY        25 F         27:39.08  8:53 76/381    F20-29:42/175    53.52  
 261.Doug Ernst           New York,NY        29 M         27:39.79  8:54 180/351   M20-29:66/123    46.67  
 262.Heather Mcconnell    Brooklyn,NY        31 F         27:39.81  8:54 77/381    F30-39:23/103    53.56  
 263.Paul Funk            Short Hills,NJ     57 M         27:40.04  8:54 181/351   M50-59:17/33     56.49  
 264.Ickhwan Kim          Long Island Cit,NY 23 M         27:42.12  8:54 182/351   M20-29:67/123    46.57  
 265.Steven Foster        New York,NY        31 M         27:44.64  8:55 183/351   M30-39:63/112    46.72  
 266.Bryan Wither         Miami,FL           32 M         27:48.31  8:56 184/351   M30-39:64/112    46.76  
 267.Donna Filoramo       Glenolden,PA       40 F   B     27:49.05  8:57 78/381    F40-49:8/42      54.97  
 268.Michael Wang         New York,NY        28 M         27:49.62  8:57 185/351   M20-29:68/123    46.36  
 269.Jamahl Wilson        Tarrytown,NY       15 M   S     27:49.98  8:57 186/351   M15-19:8/13      50.02  
 270.Giacomo Cernjul      Boca Raton,FL      23 M         27:51.04  8:57 187/351   M20-29:69/123    46.32  
 271.Donna Didomenico     Long Island Cit,NY 26 F         27:51.06  8:57 79/381    F20-29:43/175    53.14  
 272.Caroline Lukaswitz   Harrison,NY        17 F         27:53.88  8:58 80/381    F15-19:1/2       54.19  
 273.Lisa Tabacco         Bronx,NY           23 F   S     27:54.83  8:59 81/381    F20-29:44/175    53.02  
 274.Kimberly Crewe       New York,NY        28 F         27:56.32  8:59 82/381    F20-29:45/175    52.97  
 275.Jennifer Christianse Flushing,NY        25 F   S     27:56.83  8:59 83/381    F20-29:46/175    52.96  
 276.Matthew Gross        Flushing,NY        26 M   S     27:56.85  8:59 188/351   M20-29:70/123    46.16  
 277.Christian Brunone    Astoria,NY         28 M         27:57.05  8:59 189/351   M20-29:71/123    46.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Kaitlin Healey       Jersey City,NJ     29 F         27:58.35  9:00 84/381    F20-29:47/175    52.91  
 279.Jonathan Rosenblum   Brooklyn,NY        33 M   S     27:58.70  9:00 190/351   M30-39:65/112    46.64  
 280.Seth Moskowitz       New York,NY        29 M         27:58.81  9:00 191/351   M20-29:72/123    46.15  
 281.Julio Galarza        Nutley,NJ          30 M         27:58.83  9:00 192/351   M30-39:66/112    46.22  
 282.Ethan Beinard        Astoria,NY         38 M         28:00.57  9:00 193/351   M30-39:67/112    48.01  
 283.Charlotte Dooling    New York,NY        42 F         28:02.83  9:01 85/381    F40-49:9/42      55.25  
 284.Suzanne Belcher      West Islip,NY      34 F         28:05.05  9:02 86/381    F30-39:24/103    53.05  
 285.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        54 F         28:06.07  9:02 87/381    F50-59:2/22      62.76  
 286.Victoria Christini   Brooklyn,NY        31 F         28:06.21  9:02 88/381    F30-39:25/103    52.72  
 287.Alan Boyd            Bloomingdale,GA    29 M         28:13.01  9:04 194/351   M20-29:73/123    45.76  
 288.Michael Messemer     Bayside,NY         43 M         28:16.12  9:05 195/351   M40-49:25/46     49.39  
 289.Gregory Govator      Alpharetta,GA      47 M         28:17.45  9:06 196/351   M40-49:26/46     50.90  
 290.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F         28:19.73  9:07 89/381    F40-49:10/42     58.46  
 291.Omar Pagan           New York,NY        35 M         28:21.17  9:07 197/351   M30-39:68/112    46.48  
 292.Hillary Marcovici    Somerset,NJ        26 F         28:22.83  9:08 90/381    F20-29:48/175    52.15  
 293.Michael Kirk         New York,NY        25 M         28:23.42  9:08 198/351   M20-29:74/123    45.44  
 294.Maciej Kusmierski    Brooklyn,NY        31 M         28:24.18  9:08 199/351   M30-39:69/112    45.64  
 295.Kendal Goodheart     New York,NY        29 F         28:24.69  9:08 91/381    F20-29:49/175    52.09  
 296.Brian Muldrew        New York,NY        33 M         28:24.79  9:08 200/351   M30-39:70/112    45.93  
 297.Austin Ihle          New York,NY        23 M         28:24.90  9:08 201/351   M20-29:75/123    45.40  
 298.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        37 M   S     28:26.10  9:09 202/351   M30-39:71/112    46.95  
 299.Deborah Haisch       Greenville,NC      31 F         28:26.97  9:09 92/381    F30-39:26/103    52.08  
 300.Jillianne Copero     ,                  31 F         28:27.10  9:09 93/381    F30-39:27/103    52.08  
 301.Robert D'ambrosio    Bronx,NY           28 M   S     28:28.06  9:09 203/351   M20-29:76/123    45.32  
 302.Lauren Deaugstine    Astoria,NY         29 F         28:28.49  9:09 94/381    F20-29:50/175    51.98  
 303.Meghan Jacobs        Tarrytown,NY       20 F   S     28:28.59  9:09 95/381    F20-29:51/175    51.99  
 304.Todd Phin            New York,NY        39 M         28:31.32  9:10 204/351   M30-39:72/112    47.50  
 305.Sarah Trutter        New York,NY        24 F         28:31.74  9:10 96/381    F20-29:52/175    51.88  
 306.David Hadizadeh      Coram,NY           26 M         28:34.50  9:11 205/351   M20-29:77/123    45.14  
 307.Kathleen Guthenberg  Bayside,NY         26 F         28:35.19  9:12 97/381    F20-29:53/175    51.77  
 308.Diana Wangerin       New York,NY        25 M         28:36.43  9:12 206/351   M20-29:78/123    45.09  
 309.Ellen Patton         Brooklyn,NY        29 F         28:37.15  9:12 98/381    F20-29:54/175    51.71  
 310.Keane Angle          Stamford,CT        27 M         28:39.48  9:13 207/351   M20-29:79/123    45.01  
 311.Alex Garcia          Rosedale,NY        30 M         28:39.83  9:13 208/351   M30-39:73/112    45.12  
 312.Rg Logan             Brooklyn,NY        28 M         28:41.20  9:13 209/351   M20-29:80/123    44.97  
 313.Justin Rocque        Weehawken,NJ       23 M         28:44.22  9:14 210/351   M20-29:81/123    44.89  
   0.Bettina Woste        Dachau,            16 F          0:00.00       0/381     F 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 315.Kari Wanax           New York,NY        33 F         28:45.60  9:15 99/381    F30-39:28/103    51.68  
 316.Kristin Chan         New City,NY        24 F         28:46.49  9:15 100/381   F20-29:55/175    51.43  
 317.Stuart Newman        Oakhurst,NJ        35 M         28:46.51  9:15 211/351   M30-39:74/112    45.80  
 318.Brian Colomban       Astoria,NY         26 M         28:48.49  9:16 212/351   M20-29:82/123    44.78  
 319.Daniel Rufer         New York,NY        32 M         28:49.94  9:16 213/351   M30-39:75/112    45.09  
 320.Nairuti Desai        New York,NY        27 F         28:50.74  9:17 101/381   F20-29:56/175    51.31  
 321.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        42 F   S     28:51.44  9:17 102/381   F40-49:11/42     53.70  
 322.Heather Caputo       New York,NY        31 F         28:52.27  9:17 103/381   F30-39:29/103    51.32  
 323.James Van Brummelen  Toms River,NJ      43 M         28:52.60  9:17 214/351   M40-49:27/46     48.35  
 324.Oxana Shpak          New York,NY        99 F         28:53.25  9:17 104/381   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 325.Artem Smolyakov      Brooklyn,NY        30 M         28:53.38  9:17 215/351   M30-39:76/112    44.76  
 326.Kayla Rudder         Newark,NJ          11 F         28:53.62  9:17 105/381   F 1-14:4/26      57.59  
 327.Erin Finelli         New York,NY        34 F         28:53.76  9:18 106/381   F30-39:30/103    51.56  
 328.Shanell Mason        Newark,NJ          13 F         28:53.85  9:18 107/381   F 1-14:5/26      55.27  
 329.Miranda Hora         Brookfield,CT      27 F         28:53.89  9:18 108/381   F20-29:57/175    51.21  
 330.Peter Finelli        New York,NY        32 M         28:54.17  9:18 216/351   M30-39:77/112    44.98  
 331.Callie Rotsko        New York,NY        26 F         28:54.23  9:18 109/381   F20-29:58/175    51.20  
 332.Ivan Cedeno          New York,NY        30 M         28:54.95  9:18 217/351   M30-39:78/112    44.72  
 333.Sharon Kennedy       New York,NY        37 F         28:55.19  9:18 110/381   F30-39:31/103    52.06  
 334.Luisa Paz            College Point,NY   28 F   S     28:55.71  9:18 111/381   F20-29:59/175    51.16  
 335.Tian Wei             Brooklyn,NY        26 M         28:55.73  9:18 218/351   M20-29:83/123    44.59  
 336.Steve Hegemann       New York,NY        35 M         28:56.24  9:18 219/351   M30-39:79/112    45.54  
 337.Christie Carmichael  New York,NY        26 F         28:56.28  9:18 112/381   F20-29:60/175    51.14  
 338.Brian Teitelbaum     East Meadow,NY     53 M         28:56.85  9:19 220/351   M50-59:18/33     52.21  
 339.Katee Lee            Brooklyn,NY        31 F         28:57.17  9:19 113/381   F30-39:32/103    51.17  
 340.Astrid Cruz          Astoria,NY         26 F         28:57.26  9:19 114/381   F20-29:61/175    51.11  
 341.Zack Neal            Massapequa,NY      17 M         28:58.32  9:19 221/351   M15-19:9/13      46.62  
 342.Marc Sorresso        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         28:59.36  9:19 222/351   M20-29:84/123    44.54  
 343.Bob Gorecki          Mahopac,NY         52 M         29:03.51  9:21 223/351   M50-59:19/33     51.58  
 344.Betsy Strawsa        Lawrenceburg,IA    5  F         29:05.73  9:21 115/381   F 1-14:6/26      70.16  
 345.Robert Colon         Jersey City,NJ     24 M         29:06.34  9:22 224/351   M20-29:85/123    44.32  
 346.Rachel Gursky        New York,NY        29 F         29:06.64  9:22 116/381   F20-29:62/175    50.84  
 347.Daniel Cashman       Bronx,NY           29 M         29:06.82  9:22 225/351   M20-29:86/123    44.35  
 348.Michelle Gordon      Forest Hills,NY    30 F         29:06.85  9:22 117/381   F30-39:33/103    50.85  
 349.Jacob Mendes         Long Island Cit,NY 23 M         29:06.92  9:22 226/351   M20-29:87/123    44.31  
 350.Davis Iszard         New York,NY        53 M         29:07.10  9:22 227/351   M50-59:20/33     51.90  
 351.Robert Jones         New York,NY        28 M         29:07.33  9:22 228/351   M20-29:88/123    44.30  
 352.Arielle Ortiz        Nanuet,NY          25 F         29:07.73  9:22 118/381   F20-29:63/175    50.81  
 353.Joshua Wallach       New York,NY        28 M         29:09.25  9:23 229/351   M20-29:89/123    44.25  
 354.Ji Im                New York,NY        31 F         29:09.35  9:23 119/381   F30-39:34/103    50.82  
 355.Jianchuan Yu         New York,NY        29 M         29:10.34  9:23 230/351   M20-29:90/123    44.26  
 356.Katherine Osario     New York,NY        20 M   S     29:13.25  9:24 231/351   M20-29:91/123    44.62  
 357.Richard Rosenbaum    New York,NY        40 M         29:13.76  9:24 232/351   M40-49:28/46     46.70  
 358.Arielle Feimar       West Simsbury,CT   28 F         29:17.07  9:25 120/381   F20-29:64/175    50.54  
 359.Zuzu Romano          New York,NY        29 F         29:17.29  9:25 121/381   F20-29:65/175    50.53  
 360.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        39 M         29:19.95  9:26 233/351   M30-39:80/112    46.19  
 361.Russell Fragale      Melville,NY        26 M         29:20.91  9:26 234/351   M20-29:92/123    43.95  
 362.Nina Ivanovic        Sunnyside,NY       28 F         29:23.80  9:27 122/381   F20-29:66/175    50.35  
 363.Jennifer Stelk       Grand Island,NE    31 F         29:28.05  9:29 123/381   F30-39:35/103    50.28  
 364.Anna Kowalak         New York,NY        29 F         29:28.48  9:29 124/381   F20-29:67/175    50.21  
 365.Jeffrey Ribakoff     Brooklyn,NY        28 M         29:31.46  9:30 235/351   M20-29:93/123    43.70  
 366.Nel Daws             Ny,NY              29 F         29:32.85  9:30 125/381   F20-29:68/175    50.09  
 367.Michael Vunk         Dayton,NJ          44 M         29:34.86  9:31 236/351   M40-49:29/46     47.56  
 368.Carol Gerber         Palatine,IL        51 F         29:36.06  9:31 126/381   F50-59:3/22      57.34  
 369.Jennifer Casale      Long Beach,NY      30 F         29:37.63  9:32 127/381   F30-39:36/103    49.97  
 370.Jacquelyn Mundd      Hoboken,NJ         30 F         29:37.78  9:32 128/381   F30-39:37/103    49.96  
 371.Meredith Haas        New York,NY        28 F         29:38.83  9:32 129/381   F20-29:69/175    49.92  
 372.Chris Logie          New York,NY        33 M         29:41.32  9:33 237/351   M30-39:81/112    43.96  
 373.Debbie Vazquez       Astoria,NY         38 F         29:42.43  9:33 130/381   F30-39:38/103    50.91  
 374.Geraldine Rodriguez  Bronx,NY           23 F         29:47.92  9:35 131/381   F20-29:70/175    49.67  
 375.Elaine Tsui          ,                  31 F         29:48.13  9:35 132/381   F30-39:39/103    49.72  
 376.Marcia Harris        Newark,NJ          13 F         29:49.27  9:35 133/381   F 1-14:7/26      53.56  
 377.Colin Burnham        Bklyn,NY           49 M   S     29:52.55  9:36 238/351   M40-49:30/46     48.97  
 378.Alexandra Huddleston New York,NY        26 F         29:53.78  9:37 134/381   F20-29:71/175    49.50  
 379.Poll Valerio         ,                  37 M         29:54.13  9:37 239/351   M30-39:82/112    44.65  
 380.Anthony Garguilo     Caldwell,NJ        25 M         29:56.19  9:38 240/351   M20-29:94/123    43.09  
 381.Christopher Anderson Madison,NJ         43 M         29:56.59  9:38 241/351   M40-49:31/46     46.63  
 382.Laura Colan          New York,NY        28 F         29:57.43  9:38 135/381   F20-29:72/175    49.40  
 383.Beth Barbarasch      Princeton Junct,NJ 25 F         29:58.02  9:38 136/381   F20-29:73/175    49.39  
 384.James Zettergren     Yaphank,NY         22 M   S     29:59.23  9:39 242/351   M20-29:95/123    43.04  
 385.Robyn Shepard        Melrose,MA         35 F         30:01.66  9:39 137/381   F30-39:40/103    49.77  
 386.Tracy Sweeney        Staten Island,NY   30 F         30:05.06  9:40 138/381   F30-39:41/103    49.21  
 387.James Travers        Monroe,NY          20 M         30:09.25  9:42 243/351   M20-29:96/123    43.24  
 388.Jamie Fragale        Melville,NY        25 F         30:13.00  9:43 139/381   F20-29:74/175    48.98  
 389.Martha Pelopuechi    New York,NY        27 F         30:14.70  9:44 140/381   F20-29:75/175    48.93  
 390.Melissa Conelli      Garden City,NY     13 F         30:15.33  9:44 141/381   F 1-14:8/26      52.79  
 391.James Campbell       New York,NY        48 M         30:16.84  9:44 244/351   M40-49:32/46     47.93  
 392.Cherie Fuentes       Long Beach,NY      30 F         30:17.67  9:45 142/381   F30-39:42/103    48.87  
 393.Jonathan Xiao        Great Neck,NY      13 M         30:17.79  9:45 245/351   M 1-14:5/13      47.87  
 394.Patricia Callan      New York,NY        31 F         30:18.28  9:45 143/381   F30-39:43/103    48.89  
 395.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           26 M   S     30:18.34  9:45 246/351   M20-29:97/123    42.57  
 396.Kathleen Bernard     New York,NY        27 F         30:19.49  9:45 144/381   F20-29:76/175    48.80  
 397.Michael Pan          New York,NY        24 M         30:19.98  9:45 247/351   M20-29:98/123    42.53  
 398.Amber Pike           Altoona,PA         25 F         30:20.99  9:46 145/381   F20-29:77/175    48.76  
 399.Joshua Pike          Altoona,PA         27 M         30:21.39  9:46 248/351   M20-29:99/123    42.50  
 400.Jack Perry           New York,NY        14 M         30:21.52  9:46 249/351   M 1-14:6/13      46.74  
 401.Raymond Nygard       Staten Island,NY   54 M         30:23.19  9:46 250/351   M50-59:21/33     50.15  
 402.Jeff Blackey         King Of Prussia,PA 46 M         30:23.51  9:46 251/351   M40-49:33/46     47.02  
 403.Jessica Rivenburgh   New Rochelle,NY    27 F         30:23.68  9:46 146/381   F20-29:78/175    48.69  
 404.Joanie Klukaszewski  King Of Prussia,PA 46 F         30:24.51  9:47 147/381   F40-49:12/42     52.72  
 405.Yuko Oda             Brooklyn,NY        36 F         30:25.19  9:47 148/381   F30-39:44/103    49.29  
 406.Gregory Woythaler    ,                  27 F         30:27.08  9:48 149/381   F20-29:79/175    48.60  
 407.Erika Dreifus        New York,NY        43 F         30:27.54  9:48 150/381   F40-49:13/42     51.26  
 408.Kyle Franck          Wausau,WI          22 M         30:28.54  9:48 252/351   M20-29:100/123   42.35  
 409.Nina Kalkoff         New York,NY        13 F         30:29.45  9:48 151/381   F 1-14:9/26      52.38  
 410.Rene Kalkoff         New York,NY        40 F         30:30.49  9:49 152/381   F40-49:14/42     50.13  
 411.David Lee            Little Neck,NY     32 M   S     30:30.80  9:49 253/351   M30-39:83/112    42.61  
 412.Ryan Swartz          Norristown,PA      30 M         30:30.82  9:49 254/351   M30-39:84/112    42.38  
 413.Carlos Pina          Astoria,NY         32 M   S     30:31.00  9:49 255/351   M30-39:85/112    42.60  
 414.James Danlehy        ,                  39 M         30:31.29  9:49 256/351   M30-39:86/112    44.39  
 415.Michael O Donnell    Brooklyn,NY        38 M         30:31.56  9:49 257/351   M30-39:87/112    44.06  
 416.Kristina Dumas       New York,NY        29 F         30:34.12  9:50 153/381   F20-29:80/175    48.42  
 417.Harrison Yu          New City,NY        26 M         30:34.30  9:50 258/351   M20-29:101/123   42.20  
 418.Diana Conelli        Garden City,NY     46 F   S     30:35.64  9:50 154/381   F40-49:15/42     52.40  
 419.Dongxiao Yu          Jersey City,NJ     31 M         30:36.96  9:51 259/351   M30-39:88/112    42.34  
 420.Carol Guarino        Suffern,NY         47 F         30:37.79  9:51 155/381   F40-49:16/42     52.87  
 421.Keisha Hill          New York,NY        32 F         30:38.41  9:51 156/381   F30-39:45/103    48.42  
 422.Manjari Kumar        New York,NY        23 F         30:38.45  9:51 157/381   F20-29:81/175    48.30  
 423.Alana Horowitz       New York,NY        22 F         30:40.38  9:52 158/381   F20-29:82/175    48.25  
 424.Nathan Metzger       Forest Hills,NY    33 M         30:40.63  9:52 260/351   M30-39:89/112    42.54  
 425.Laurie Ferraiuolo    Astoria,NY         29 F         30:41.95  9:52 159/381   F20-29:83/175    48.21  
 426.Angie Ohta           Chicago,IL         45 F         30:43.55  9:53 160/381   F40-49:17/42     51.69  
 427.Kevin Muga           Oakland Gardens,NY 22 M         30:44.02  9:53 261/351   M20-29:102/123   41.99  
 428.Nancy Murphy         New York,NY        41 F         30:45.18  9:53 161/381   F40-49:18/42     50.04  
 429.Lynn Gross           Wantagh,NY         53 F   S     30:45.91  9:54 162/381   F50-59:4/22      56.59  
 430.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   55 F         30:47.99  9:54 163/381   F50-59:5/22      58.01  
 431.Sheena Ripley        Brooklyn,NY        26 F         30:48.85  9:55 164/381   F20-29:84/175    48.03  
 432.Jessica Bustos       New York,NY        37 F         30:48.97  9:55 165/381   F30-39:46/103    48.86  
 433.Dina Zukic           New York,NY        25 F         30:51.36  9:55 166/381   F20-29:85/175    47.96  
 434.Colleen Hogan        Chicago,IL         27 F         30:52.78  9:56 167/381   F20-29:86/175    47.93  
 435.Ken Lara             Port Chester,NY    38 M         30:56.18  9:57 262/351   M30-39:90/112    43.47  
 436.Adam Weiss           New York,NY        30 M         30:57.02  9:57 263/351   M30-39:91/112    41.78  
 437.Adam Ehrlickman      Monsey,NY          27 M         30:57.83  9:57 264/351   M20-29:103/123   41.66  
 438.Yinglee Wong         Brooklyn,NY        27 F   S     30:58.06  9:58 168/381   F20-29:87/175    47.79  
 439.Josh Lappin          New York,NY        32 M         30:59.14  9:58 265/351   M30-39:92/112    41.96  
 440.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        58 F         30:59.52  9:58 169/381   F50-59:6/22      60.02  
 441.Shantee Erasme       Bronx,NY           22 F         31:02.59  9:59 170/381   F20-29:88/175    47.68  
 442.Amy Tremmel          Brooklyn,NY        27 F         31:02.79  9:59 171/381   F20-29:89/175    47.67  
 443.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        57 F         31:03.20  9:59 172/381   F50-59:7/22      59.09  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 444.Moses Davila         Woodside,NY        29 M         31:06.38 10:00 266/351   M20-29:104/123   41.51  
 445.Adara Alston         New York,NY        33 F   B     31:07.32 10:01 173/381   F30-39:47/103    47.76  
 446.Ayman Masoud         Brooklyn,NY        47 M         31:07.55 10:01 267/351   M40-49:34/46     46.27  
 447.Susana Bendezu       Brooklyn,NY        32 F         31:10.09 10:01 174/381   F30-39:48/103    47.60  
 448.Lauren Tonetti       New York,NY        23 F         31:12.96 10:02 175/381   F20-29:90/175    47.41  
 449.Danny Riviezzo       East Norwich,NY    46 M         31:13.39 10:02 268/351   M40-49:35/46     45.76  
 450.Abigail Zohn         New York,NY        29 F         31:15.53 10:03 176/381   F20-29:91/175    47.35  
 451.Michael Neal         Massapequa,NY      49 M         31:16.95 10:04 269/351   M40-49:36/46     46.77  
 452.George Pereira       Yonkers,NY         15 M         31:19.91 10:05 270/351   M15-19:10/13     44.43  
 453.Meghan Harter        Georgetown,TX      29 F         31:20.03 10:05 177/381   F20-29:92/175    47.23  
 454.Heather Amato        Brooklyn,NY        31 F         31:20.67 10:05 178/381   F30-39:49/103    47.27  
 455.Cecile Duquenne      New York,NY        30 F         31:21.35 10:05 179/381   F30-39:50/103    47.21  
 456.Lindsey Willis       New York,NY        34 F         31:26.71 10:07 180/381   F30-39:51/103    47.38  
 457.Danielle Crum        Altoona,PA         25 F         31:26.89 10:07 181/381   F20-29:93/175    47.06  
 458.Jenn Keagy           Altoona,PA         42 F         31:26.94 10:07 182/381   F40-49:19/42     49.27  
 459.Mark Knowewi         ,                  11 M         31:28.01 10:07 271/351   M 1-14:7/13      48.61  
 460.John Fragale         Melville,NY        29 M         31:30.59 10:08 272/351   M20-29:105/123   40.98  
 461.Morgana Chemasi      ,                  19 F         31:31.33 10:08 183/381   F15-19:2/2       47.13  
 462.Cindy Hand           New York,NY        24 F         31:31.58 10:08 184/381   F20-29:94/175    46.94  
 463.Kristin Zoerner      Austin,TX          32 F         31:32.83 10:09 185/381   F30-39:52/103    47.03  
 464.Katie Uva            New York,NY        24 F         31:33.09 10:09 186/381   F20-29:95/175    46.91  
 465.Eleohora Kregar      Fort Lee,NJ        37 F         31:34.18 10:09 187/381   F30-39:53/103    47.69  
 466.Joseph Goldstein     New York,NY        10 M         31:34.51 10:09 273/351   M 1-14:8/13      50.00  
 467.Gargi Gandhi         New York,NY        36 F         31:36.44 10:10 188/381   F30-39:54/103    47.44  
 468.Humberto Ferreira    New Rochelle,NY    28 M         31:37.18 10:10 274/351   M20-29:106/123   40.80  
 469.George Pereira       New Rochelle,NY    15 M         31:37.26 10:10 275/351   M15-19:11/13     44.03  
 470.Antony Ferreira      Yonkers,NY         12 M         31:37.45 10:10 276/351   M 1-14:9/13      47.02  
 471.Madeline Martinez    Astoria,NY         23 F         31:38.40 10:11 189/381   F20-29:96/175    46.78  
 472.Kristen Ferraiuolo   New York,NY        24 F         31:39.07 10:11 190/381   F20-29:97/175    46.76  
 473.Jason Goldstein      New York,NY        42 M         31:41.38 10:11 277/351   M40-49:37/46     43.72  
 474.Daina Cernauskas     New York,NY        38 F         31:41.75 10:12 191/381   F30-39:55/103    47.72  
 475.Maria Acquavella     New York,NY        26 F         31:41.95 10:12 192/381   F20-29:98/175    46.69  
 476.Hubert Mitchell      New York,NY        26 M         31:42.98 10:12 278/351   M20-29:107/123   40.67  
 477.Muhajir Lesure       Newark,NJ          14 M         31:43.16 10:12 279/351   M 1-14:10/13     44.74  
 478.Jackie Gorntos       Alpharetta,GA      52 F         31:43.56 10:12 193/381   F50-59:8/22      54.18  
 479.Erica Harlow         Boulder,CO         32 F         31:47.26 10:13 194/381   F30-39:56/103    46.67  
 480.Britt Boynton        Jersey City,NJ     24 M         31:50.51 10:14 280/351   M20-29:108/123   40.51  
 481.Stephen Dudley       Brooklyn,NY        42 M         31:51.23 10:15 281/351   M40-49:38/46     43.50  
 482.Lisa Litvack         New York,NY        36 F         31:52.77 10:15 195/381   F30-39:57/103    47.04  
 483.Erica Ganong         New York,NY        28 F         31:56.33 10:16 196/381   F20-29:99/175    46.34  
 484.Jana Branson         Brooklyn,NY        30 F         31:56.48 10:16 197/381   F30-39:58/103    46.35  
 485.Inayah Shabazz       Irvington,NJ       13 F         31:56.50 10:16 198/381   F 1-14:10/26     50.00  
 486.Leevert Holmes       New York,NY        35 M         31:57.18 10:17 282/351   M30-39:93/112    41.25  
 487.Kerri Seow           New York,NY        39 F         31:57.32 10:17 199/381   F30-39:59/103    47.58  
 488.Andrew Murray        Albertson,NY       38 M         31:59.58 10:17 283/351   M30-39:94/112    42.04  
 489.Elizabeth Lawner     Falls Church,VA    23 F         32:04.99 10:19 200/381   F20-29:100/175   46.13  
 490.Robert Lawner        Los Angeles,CA     26 M         32:05.29 10:19 284/351   M20-29:109/123   40.20  
 491.Kaleigh Stubblefield New York,NY        26 F         32:05.29 10:19 201/381   F20-29:101/175   46.12  
 492.Stephanie Janson     Erie,PA            33 F         32:14.10 10:22 202/381   F30-39:60/103    46.11  
 493.Julie Teyan          Forest Hills,NY    42 F         32:14.66 10:22 203/381   F40-49:20/42     48.06  
 494.St John Butvick      Forest Hills,NY    35 M         32:14.68 10:22 285/351   M30-39:95/112    40.87  
 495.Nicki Shamel         Brooklyn,NY        24 F         32:16.44 10:23 204/381   F20-29:102/175   45.86  
 496.Media Medrano        New York,NY        30 F         32:16.48 10:23 205/381   F30-39:61/103    45.87  
 497.Alexandra Frank      New York,NY        22 F         32:16.87 10:23 206/381   F20-29:103/175   45.85  
 498.Stacey Pearson       New York,NY        32 F   S     32:18.31 10:23 207/381   F30-39:62/103    45.92  
 499.Mary Brady           New York,NY        48 F   S     32:20.81 10:24 208/381   F40-49:21/42     50.61  
 500.Teresa Brown         Yonkers,NY         37 F         32:25.75 10:26 209/381   F30-39:63/103    46.43  
 501.John Ballon          Wantagh,NY         30 M   B     32:28.71 10:27 286/351   M30-39:96/112    39.82  
 502.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        51 F         32:37.68 10:30 210/381   F50-59:9/22      52.02  
 503.Tina Franck          Wausau,WI          44 F         32:38.86 10:30 211/381   F40-49:22/42     48.22  
 504.Jaime Horowitz       New York,NY        29 F         32:40.04 10:30 212/381   F20-29:104/175   45.31  
 505.Caroline Mcdonnell   Hoboken,NJ         30 F         32:41.71 10:31 213/381   F30-39:64/103    45.28  
 506.Carrie Chuck         Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         32:45.08 10:32 214/381   F20-29:105/175   45.19  
 507.Shirley Rozman       New York,NY        38 F         32:47.97 10:33 215/381   F30-39:65/103    46.11  
 508.Melissa Preston      Reston,VA          36 F         32:48.14 10:33 216/381   F30-39:66/103    45.71  
 509.Janice Gilman        New York,NY        23 F         32:48.76 10:33 217/381   F20-29:106/175   45.10  
 510.Jenny Defino         Yonkers,NY         40 F         32:51.50 10:34 218/381   F40-49:23/42     46.54  
 511.Diane Kelly          Nanuet,NY          39 F         32:51.65 10:34 219/381   F30-39:67/103    46.27  
 512.Jennifer Cali        Hoboken,NJ         28 F         32:52.64 10:34 220/381   F20-29:107/175   45.02  
 513.James Mcfadden       Scarsdale,NY       58 M         32:54.20 10:35 287/351   M50-59:22/33     47.91  
 514.Elyse Mcfadden       Scarsdale,NY       24 F         32:54.24 10:35 221/381   F20-29:108/175   44.98  
 515.Emily Ferri          Astoria,NY         23 F         32:55.10 10:35 222/381   F20-29:109/175   44.96  
 516.Karen Boyd           Bloomingdale,GA    31 F         32:55.38 10:35 223/381   F30-39:68/103    45.00  
 517.Kathy Sweeney        Berlin,NJ          52 F         33:00.36 10:37 224/381   F50-59:10/22     52.08  
 518.Pranjali Desai       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:01.11 10:37 225/381   F30-39:69/103    44.84  
 519.Cameo Todd           Merrick,NY         27 F         33:01.96 10:37 226/381   F20-29:110/175   44.80  
 520.Nadia Echavarria     Newark,NJ          11 F         33:05.16 10:38 227/381   F 1-14:11/26     50.29  
 521.Catherine Cocke      New York,NY        27 F         33:07.19 10:39 228/381   F20-29:111/175   44.69  
 522.Abel Adames          Brooklyn,NY        33 M   S     33:10.30 10:40 288/351   M30-39:97/112    39.34  
 523.Muronji Inman        New York,NY        28 F         33:15.54 10:42 229/381   F20-29:112/175   44.50  
 524.Shanquail Smith      Arverne,NY         13 F         33:15.71 10:42 230/381   F 1-14:12/26     48.02  
 525.Brielle Davis        Newark,NJ          11 F         33:17.82 10:43 231/381   F 1-14:13/26     49.98  
 526.Jason Murray         New York,NY        26 M         33:17.92 10:43 289/351   M20-29:110/123   38.74  
 527.Travis Dempsey       Newark,NJ          26 F         33:18.28 10:43 232/381   F20-29:113/175   44.44  
 528.Anthony Rodriguez    Staten Island,NY   27 M         33:19.03 10:43 290/351   M20-29:111/123   38.72  
 529.Tara Curley          New York,NY        47 F         33:20.52 10:43 233/381   F40-49:24/42     48.57  
 530.Jasmine Hamis        ,                  23 F         33:20.64 10:43 234/381   F20-29:114/175   44.39  
 531.Sheldon Howard       Saint Johnsvill,NY 53 M         33:33.21 10:47 291/351   M50-59:23/33     45.04  
   0.Hiltrud Osterried    Dachau,            51 F          0:00.00       0/381     F 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 533.Clayton Schmidt      New York,NY        23 M         33:34.81 10:48 292/351   M20-29:112/123   38.42  
 534.Michael Stanton      New York,NY        46 M         33:35.34 10:48 293/351   M40-49:39/46     42.54  
 535.Bettina Damiani      New York,NY        42 F         33:39.66 10:50 235/381   F40-49:25/42     46.03  
 536.Belinda Green        Staten Island,NY   32 F         33:39.71 10:50 236/381   F30-39:70/103    44.07  
 537.Dyanna Rapin         Huntington,NY      29 F         33:45.64 10:51 237/381   F20-29:115/175   43.84  
 538.Leighann Farrelly    Astoria,NY         31 F         33:50.61 10:53 238/381   F30-39:71/103    43.78  
 539.Amanda Geiger        New York,NY        28 F         33:58.97 10:56 239/381   F20-29:116/175   43.55  
 540.Maria Niculescu      Hicksville,NY      44 F         33:59.11 10:56 240/381   F40-49:26/42     46.32  
 541.Adrian Niculescu     Hicksville,NY      46 M         33:59.69 10:56 294/351   M40-49:40/46     42.03  
 542.Judith Bailey-hung   Yorktown Height,NY 43 F   S     33:59.88 10:56 241/381   F40-49:27/42     45.92  
 543.Michaelle Acloque    Newark,NJ          14 F         33:59.99 10:56 242/381   F 1-14:14/26     46.21  
 544.Sarah Champlin       New York,NY        99 F         34:00.04 10:56 243/381   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 545.Erin Youngstrom      Mamaroneck,NY      35 F         34:02.23 10:57 244/381   F30-39:72/103    43.90  
 546.Kim Callaway         Brooklyn,NY        32 F         34:03.16 10:57 245/381   F30-39:73/103    43.57  
 547.Blandine Du Sordet   Astoria,NY         32 F         34:04.77 10:58 246/381   F30-39:74/103    43.53  
 548.Ivan Lopez           New York,NY        35 M   S     34:04.85 10:58 295/351   M30-39:98/112    38.67  
 549.Kyle Dempsey         Jamaica Plain,MA   28 F         34:08.06 10:59 247/381   F20-29:117/175   43.36  
 550.Blevin Shelnutt      Brooklyn,NY        27 F         34:08.67 10:59 248/381   F20-29:118/175   43.35  
 551.Kevin Searfoorce     Midlothian,VA      22 M         34:09.87 10:59 296/351   M20-29:113/123   37.77  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 552.Matt Sturiale        ,                  56 M   S     34:11.32 11:00 297/351   M50-59:24/33     45.33  
 553.Carmela Crivelli     Brooklyn,NY        56 F         34:11.45 11:00 249/381   F50-59:11/22     52.96  
 554.Esther Schwalb       Brooklyn,NY        53 F         34:17.41 11:02 250/381   F50-59:12/22     50.77  
 555.Rayne Gaisford       New York,NY        32 M         34:25.55 11:04 298/351   M30-39:99/112    37.77  
 556.Misty Marris         New York,NY        30 F         34:26.85 11:05 251/381   F30-39:75/103    42.98  
 557.Ashley Lund-pearson  Astoria,NY         26 F         34:26.90 11:05 252/381   F20-29:119/175   42.96  
 558.Leonardo Morejon     Weehawken,NJ       27 M         34:27.17 11:05 299/351   M20-29:114/123   37.44  
 559.Megan Conley         Hoboken,NJ         24 F         34:27.28 11:05 253/381   F20-29:120/175   42.95  
 560.Peter Santore        Howard Beach,NY    31 M         34:29.44 11:06 300/351   M30-39:100/112   37.58  
 561.Amy Lee              Ozone Park,NY      26 F         34:29.51 11:06 254/381   F20-29:121/175   42.91  
 562.Sheena Bailey        Brooklyn,NY        13 F         34:33.97 11:07 255/381   F 1-14:15/26     46.21  
 563.Sebastian Niculescu  Hicksville,NY      46 M         34:37.40 11:08 301/351   M40-49:41/46     41.27  
 564.Steven Blane         New York,NY        55 M         34:41.69 11:09 302/351   M50-59:25/33     44.29  
 565.Dawn Fontaine        Fort Wayne,IN      48 F         34:42.74 11:10 256/381   F40-49:28/42     47.16  
 566.Rebeccah Fontaine    New York,NY        25 F         34:43.02 11:10 257/381   F20-29:122/175   42.63  
 567.Sharlini Bissram     Staten Island,NY   28 F         34:45.28 11:11 258/381   F20-29:123/175   42.58  
 568.Nicole Maus          Long Island Cit,NY 29 F         34:45.58 11:11 259/381   F20-29:124/175   42.58  
 569.Nicole Dibenedetto   Malden,MA          34 F         34:46.91 11:11 260/381   F30-39:76/103    42.83  
 570.Sandra Toste         New York,NY        37 F         34:47.14 11:11 261/381   F30-39:77/103    43.28  
 571.Martha Quiroga       Temperance,MI      57 F         34:49.68 11:12 262/381   F50-59:13/22     52.69  
 572.Ingrid De Leon       Woodside,NY        33 F         34:51.57 11:13 263/381   F30-39:78/103    42.64  
 573.Karla Torres         New York,NY        24 F         34:58.00 11:15 264/381   F20-29:125/175   42.33  
 574.Patrick Lee          New York,NY        26 M         34:59.26 11:15 303/351   M20-29:115/123   36.87  
 575.Amanda Eng           Brookyln,NY        25 F         34:59.52 11:15 265/381   F20-29:126/175   42.30  
 576.Christina Branco     Cortlandt Manor,NY 27 F   S     35:12.05 11:19 266/381   F20-29:127/175   42.04  
 577.Michael Madravazakis New York,NY        99 M         35:19.46 11:22 304/351   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 578.Tanyi Gupta          Jersey City,NJ     30 F         35:20.36 11:22 267/381   F30-39:79/103    41.89  
 579.Omar Ressi           Brooklyn,NY        13 M         35:20.70 11:22 305/351   M 1-14:11/13     41.04  
 580.Laura Moutal         Nyack,NY           37 F         35:20.76 11:22 268/381   F30-39:80/103    42.60  
 581.Ashley Boyer         Yonkers,NY         26 F         35:20.83 11:22 269/381   F20-29:128/175   41.87  
 582.Donna Dockery        Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S     35:21.57 11:22 270/381   F20-29:129/175   41.86  
 583.Amber Baron          New York,NY        26 F         35:23.15 11:23 271/381   F20-29:130/175   41.82  
 584.Ashley Concini       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         35:35.64 11:27 272/381   F20-29:131/175   41.58  
 585.Maryann Amici-swegma New York,NY        41 F         35:37.37 11:27 273/381   F40-49:29/42     43.20  
 586.Rance Pacquette      Hollis,NY          26 M   S     35:38.92 11:28 306/351   M20-29:116/123   36.19  
 587.Anastasia Dukes      New York,NY        35 F         35:39.59 11:28 274/381   F30-39:81/103    41.91  
 588.Emily Samuels        Brooklyn,NY        25 F         35:39.77 11:28 275/381   F20-29:132/175   41.50  
 589.William Samuels      Potomac,MD         60 M         35:40.02 11:28 307/351   M60-69:2/6       44.97  
 590.Chris Brunone        Robbinsville,NJ    55 M         35:50.25 11:32 308/351   M50-59:26/33     42.88  
 591.Kimberly Rosenbaum   New York,NY        46 F         35:56.99 11:34 276/381   F40-49:30/42     44.59  
 592.Olga Segura          Bronx,NY           22 F         35:58.30 11:34 277/381   F20-29:133/175   41.14  
 593.Pamela Segura        Bronx,NY           20 F         35:58.61 11:34 278/381   F20-29:134/175   41.15  
 594.Anna Thongthap       Brooklyn,NY        28 F         36:11.08 11:38 279/381   F20-29:135/175   40.90  
 595.Laura Antonow        Oxford,MS          47 F         36:11.13 11:38 280/381   F40-49:31/42     44.75  
 596.Jason Ferber         Brooklyn,NY        34 M         36:11.60 11:38 309/351   M30-39:101/112   36.22  
 597.Lewis Lindenberg     New York,NY        59 M         36:15.33 11:40 310/351   M50-59:27/33     43.86  
 598.Thomas Hansen        New York,NY        34 M         36:15.44 11:40 311/351   M30-39:102/112   36.16  
 599.Johna Wright         New York,NY        33 F         36:15.76 11:40 281/381   F30-39:82/103    40.99  
 600.Allison Jemo         Jersey City,NJ     26 F         36:28.28 11:44 282/381   F20-29:136/175   40.58  
 601.Lenny Abend          New York,NY        55 M         36:28.75 11:44 312/351   M50-59:28/33     42.12  
 602.Isabella Deleon      New York,NY        10 F         36:29.70 11:44 283/381   F 1-14:16/26     46.75  
 603.Michele Karloff      ,                  99 F         36:32.45 11:45 284/381   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 604.Justyne Boruch       ,                  26 F         36:48.75 11:50 285/381   F20-29:137/175   40.20  
 605.Suzanne Hurwitz      New York,NY        27 F         36:56.83 11:53 286/381   F20-29:138/175   40.06  
 606.Ariel Hurwitz        New York,NY        29 F         36:56.98 11:53 287/381   F20-29:139/175   40.05  
 607.Erin Hopkins         Elmwood Park,NJ    30 F   S     37:02.89 11:55 288/381   F30-39:83/103    39.96  
 608.Una Moran            Bronx,NY           34 F         37:07.44 11:56 289/381   F30-39:84/103    40.13  
 609.Young Song           Jackson Heights,NY 32 M         37:08.45 11:57 313/351   M30-39:103/112   35.01  
 610.L. Matthew Scala     New York,NY        37 M         37:14.41 11:59 314/351   M30-39:104/112   35.85  
 611.Eugene Booker        Arlington,VA       33 M         37:14.57 11:59 315/351   M30-39:105/112   35.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 612.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       65 M         37:20.59 12:01 316/351   M60-69:3/6       44.92  
 613.Ashley Barronette    Brooklyn,NY        22 F         37:29.40 12:03 290/381   F20-29:140/175   39.48  
 614.Daniel Lee           Maspeth,NY         25 M         37:48.24 12:10 317/351   M20-29:117/123   34.12  
 615.Keisha Escoffery     Bronx,NY           23 F   S     37:48.60 12:10 291/381   F20-29:141/175   39.14  
 616.Madeleine Whittingto Brooklyn,NY        56 F         37:50.15 12:10 292/381   F50-59:14/22     47.85  
 617.Shannon Skinner      Brooklyn,NY        26 F         37:53.05 12:11 293/381   F20-29:142/175   39.07  
 618.Noel Rohayem         New York,NY        26 F         37:53.76 12:11 294/381   F20-29:143/175   39.05  
 619.Allison Moskowitz    New York,NY        28 F         37:54.40 12:12 295/381   F20-29:144/175   39.04  
 620.Alexander Gallon     Yonkers,NY         10 M         37:55.24 12:12 318/351   M 1-14:12/13     41.63  
 621.Jennifer Grullon     Yonkers,NY         25 F   S     37:55.52 12:12 296/381   F20-29:145/175   39.02  
 622.Robert Ellis         Montclair,NJ       47 M         38:10.14 12:17 319/351   M40-49:42/46     37.73  
 623.Michelle Walker      Brooklyn,NY        27 F         38:10.99 12:17 297/381   F20-29:146/175   38.76  
 624.Sean Clark           Brooklyn,NY        34 M         38:11.64 12:17 320/351   M30-39:106/112   34.32  
 625.Diahann Sturge       Bronx,NY           35 F         38:14.63 12:18 298/381   F30-39:85/103    39.07  
 626.Jeffrey Lieberman    New York,NY        51 M         38:16.63 12:19 321/351   M50-59:29/33     38.84  
 627.Nicole Deleon        New York,NY        38 F         38:17.73 12:19 299/381   F30-39:86/103    39.50  
 628.Zachary Lieberman    New York,NY        19 M         38:20.99 12:20 322/351   M15-19:12/13     34.36  
 629.Laura Andreski       Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S     38:23.57 12:21 300/381   F20-29:147/175   38.55  
 630.Amy Krug             Massapequa,NY      28 F         38:23.84 12:21 301/381   F20-29:148/175   38.54  
 631.Kristina Allen       Piscataway,NJ      27 F         38:24.65 12:21 302/381   F20-29:149/175   38.53  
 632.Michelle Peņa        Bronx,NY           24 F         38:29.15 12:23 303/381   F20-29:150/175   38.46  
 633.William Bowhers      Amesbury,MA        53 M         38:43.21 12:27 323/351   M50-59:30/33     39.03  
 634.Barbara Bowhers      Amesbury,MA        54 F         38:44.27 12:28 304/381   F50-59:15/22     45.53  
 635.Simone Sylvester     Brooklyn,NY        30 F   S     38:47.60 12:29 305/381   F30-39:87/103    38.16  
 636.Ashlee Vann          Long Island Cit,NY 31 F         38:53.51 12:31 306/381   F30-39:88/103    38.10  
 637.Jen Ducker           New York,NY        41 F         38:53.55 12:31 307/381   F40-49:32/42     39.57  
 638.Melissa Carbone      Astoria,NY         28 F   S     38:54.72 12:31 308/381   F20-29:151/175   38.03  
 639.Jordan Kraus         Hicksville,NY      35 M         38:54.82 12:31 324/351   M30-39:107/112   33.87  
 640.Susan Klein          New York,NY        45 F         38:55.65 12:31 309/381   F40-49:33/42     40.80  
 641.Micheal Palumbo      Melville,NY        46 M         38:55.69 12:31 325/351   M40-49:43/46     36.71  
 642.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         54 M   D     38:57.82 12:32 326/351   M50-59:31/33     39.11  
 643.Karen Greene         Brooklyn,NY        49 F         39:00.48 12:33 310/381   F40-49:34/42     42.45  
 644.Gregory Pelton       Stony Point,NY     27 M   S     39:01.82 12:33 327/351   M20-29:118/123   33.05  
 645.Larry Baselin        New York,NY        27 M   C     39:02.31 12:33 328/351   M20-29:119/123   33.04  
 646.Colleen Stewart      New York,NY        29 F         39:10.16 12:36 311/381   F20-29:152/175   37.78  
 647.Tiffany Martinez     Newark,NJ          14 F         39:19.06 12:39 312/381   F 1-14:17/26     39.96  
 648.Kara Whittington     Nutley,NJ          31 F         39:19.55 12:39 313/381   F30-39:89/103    37.68  
 649.Dominick Schwarz     Hoboken,NJ         25 M         39:26.06 12:41 329/351   M20-29:120/123   32.71  
 650.Samantha Kadin       Hoboken,NJ         25 F         39:27.07 12:41 314/381   F20-29:153/175   37.51  
 651.Jane Ahlrida         Cincinnati,OH      52 F         39:31.49 12:43 315/381   F50-59:16/22     43.49  
 652.Idamary Perozo       Bronx,NY           52 F         39:42.46 12:46 316/381   F50-59:17/22     43.29  
 653.Beth Wither          Miami,FL           31 F         39:58.00 12:51 317/381   F30-39:90/103    37.07  
 654.Julio Gomez          Bronx,NY           51 M         40:00.67 12:52 330/351   M50-59:32/33     37.16  
 655.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        64 F         40:02.26 12:53 318/381   F60-69:1/3       50.62  
 656.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        62 F   S     40:17.07 12:57 319/381   F60-69:2/3       48.85  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 657.Shelvie Joseph       New York,NY        31 F   S     40:29.65 13:01 320/381   F30-39:91/103    36.59  
 658.Elena Berezovsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       23 F         40:53.54 13:09 321/381   F20-29:154/175   36.19  
 659.Jessica Halm         New York,NY        26 F         41:06.50 13:13 322/381   F20-29:155/175   36.00  
 660.Kenneth Mcgrory      New York,NY        60 M         41:07.99 13:14 331/351   M60-69:4/6       38.99  
 661.Payal Seth           New York,NY        30 F         41:11.05 13:15 323/381   F30-39:92/103    35.95  
 662.Brunilda Rosa        Bronx,NY           46 F         41:11.15 13:15 324/381   F40-49:35/42     38.92  
 663.Maria Rosa           Bronx,NY           47 F         41:12.18 13:15 325/381   F40-49:36/42     39.30  
 664.Asha Meadows         Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         41:12.72 13:15 326/381   F20-29:156/175   35.91  
 665.Pavithra Shivakumar  New York,NY        28 F         41:36.75 13:23 327/381   F20-29:157/175   35.57  
 666.Christine Elliott    New York,NY        27 F         41:38.17 13:24 328/381   F20-29:158/175   35.55  
 667.Erica Hollander      Astoria,NY         13 F         41:38.48 13:24 329/381   F 1-14:18/26     38.36  
   0.Regina Woste         Dachau,            54 F          0:00.00       0/381     F 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 669.Ian Wong             New York,NY        16 M         42:10.94 13:34 332/351   M15-19:13/13     32.47  
 670.Vanessa Wong         New York,NY        53 F         42:11.15 13:34 330/381   F50-59:18/22     41.27  
 671.Elena Gonzalez       Jamaica,NY         31 F         42:18.44 13:37 331/381   F30-39:93/103    35.02  
 672.Rachel Paroff        New York,NY        13 F         42:26.82 13:39 332/381   F 1-14:19/26     37.63  
 673.Peter Dellabella     New York,NY        49 M         42:26.90 13:39 333/351   M40-49:44/46     34.47  
 674.Madelyn Blaney       Montclair,NJ       12 F         42:27.23 13:39 333/381   F 1-14:20/26     38.35  
 675.Sharon Cox           Dayton,NJ          44 F         42:31.38 13:41 334/381   F40-49:37/42     37.02  
 676.Gary Pulver          Arlington,TX       64 M         42:42.90 13:44 334/351   M60-69:5/6       38.91  
 677.Robert Allen         Piscataway,NJ      34 M         42:56.19 13:49 335/351   M30-39:108/112   30.53  
 678.Mabel Cespedes       Queens Village,NY  23 F         42:58.41 13:49 335/381   F20-29:159/175   34.44  
 679.Luis De Leon         Queens Village,NY  29 M         42:58.45 13:49 336/351   M20-29:121/123   30.05  
 680.Brunilda Dejesus     Chatham,NJ         48 F         43:15.01 13:55 336/381   F40-49:38/42     37.85  
 681.Bridget Waldron      Maspeth,NY         53 F   S     43:25.34 13:58 337/381   F50-59:19/22     40.09  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 682.Carter Graff         Long Valley,NJ     5  M         43:31.07 14:00 337/351   M 1-14:13/13     45.42  
 683.Samantha Graff       Long Valley,NJ     7  F         43:31.39 14:00 338/381   F 1-14:21/26     43.12  
 684.Jessica Graff        Long Valley,NJ     38 F         43:31.52 14:00 339/381   F30-39:94/103    34.75  
 685.Steve Graff          Long Valley,NJ     39 M         43:31.65 14:00 338/351   M30-39:109/112   31.13  
 686.Christina Bennekin   Brooklyn,NY        32 F         43:35.82 14:01 340/381   F30-39:95/103    34.03  
 687.Enrique Cespedes     Elmsford,NY        37 M   D     43:55.07 14:08 339/351   M30-39:110/112   30.40  
 688.Megan Shea           Tomkins Cove,NY    25 F   S     43:55.18 14:08 341/381   F20-29:160/175   33.70  
 689.Patricia Mao         Arlington,VA       32 F         43:58.38 14:09 342/381   F30-39:96/103    33.74  
 690.Erin O'connor        Wheatley Height,NY 29 F   S     44:41.37 14:23 343/381   F20-29:161/175   33.12  
 691.George Coller        Austin,TX          41 M         44:56.96 14:28 340/351   M40-49:45/46     30.60  
 692.Amanda Veres         Glendale,NY        25 F         45:19.36 14:35 344/381   F20-29:162/175   32.65  
 693.Sandra Motha         ,                  40 M         45:23.83 14:36 341/351   M40-49:46/46     30.07  
 694.Alexandra Berdebes   New York,NY        24 F         45:26.66 14:37 345/381   F20-29:163/175   32.57  
 695.Nicole Antonacchio   New York,NY        24 F         45:26.75 14:37 346/381   F20-29:164/175   32.57  
 696.Anne Kadowaki        Nutley,NJ          27 F         45:35.02 14:40 347/381   F20-29:165/175   32.47  
 697.Julia Potts          Newark,NJ          14 F         45:35.10 14:40 348/381   F 1-14:22/26     34.47  
 698.Wenimo Okoya         Newark,NJ          24 F         45:36.38 14:40 349/381   F20-29:166/175   32.45  
 699.Jenee Potts          Newark,NJ          14 F         45:36.58 14:40 350/381   F 1-14:23/26     34.45  
 700.Mathew Tabacco       Butler,NJ          25 M   S     45:48.76 14:44 342/351   M20-29:122/123   28.16  
 701.Amy Howell           New Milford,NJ     24 F   S     46:10.22 14:51 351/381   F20-29:167/175   32.06  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 702.Traci Strumph        New York,NY        23 F   D     46:40.34 15:01 352/381   F20-29:168/175   31.71  
 703.Natalie Rado         New York,NY        31 F         46:40.67 15:01 353/381   F30-39:97/103    31.74  
 704.Apparecida Vequizas  ,                  66 F         46:57.69 15:06 354/381   F60-69:3/3       44.49  
 705.Patricia Skeete      Brooklyn,NY        54 F         47:10.09 15:10 355/381   F50-59:20/22     37.39  
 706.Elizabeth Greenspan  New York,NY        50 F   D     47:28.87 15:16 356/381   F50-59:21/22     35.31  
 707.Sarah Baier          Hoboken,NJ         29 F         47:29.11 15:16 357/381   F20-29:169/175   31.17  
 708.Becky Lewin          New York,NY        28 F         47:29.49 15:17 358/381   F20-29:170/175   31.16  
 709.Veronica Lupo        Brooklyn,NY        27 F         47:59.81 15:26 359/381   F20-29:171/175   30.84  
 710.David Thomas         Bronx,NY           24 M         48:09.31 15:29 343/351   M20-29:123/123   26.79  
 711.Mel Thomas           Bronx,NY           28 F         48:09.59 15:30 360/381   F20-29:172/175   30.73  
 712.Kira Gruber          New York,NY        8  F         48:24.56 15:34 361/381   F 1-14:24/26     37.42  
 713.Mackenzie Bauman     New York,NY        10 F         48:26.14 15:35 362/381   F 1-14:25/26     35.22  
 714.Martha Bauman        New York,NY        45 F         48:26.81 15:35 363/381   F40-49:39/42     32.78  
 715.Andrea Russ          Brooklyn,NY        34 F         49:42.42 15:59 364/381   F30-39:98/103    29.97  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 716.Lawrence Washington  New York,NY        33 M         50:00.45 16:05 344/351   M30-39:111/112   26.10  
 717.Suzette Harding      Arverne,NY         38 F   S     50:37.15 16:17 365/381   F30-39:99/103    29.88  
 718.Rachel Brown         Valley Stream,NY   28 F         51:00.80 16:25 366/381   F20-29:173/175   29.01  
 719.Missy Carvin         White Plains,NY    34 F         51:17.00 16:30 367/381   F30-39:100/103   29.05  
 720.Kate Macaluso        Dobbs Ferry,NY     35 F   S     51:29.15 16:34 368/381   F30-39:101/103   29.02  
 721.Ngina Mills          New York,NY        42 F   D     51:29.40 16:34 369/381   F40-49:40/42     30.09  
 722.Michelle Lang        New York,NY        29 F         52:46.69 16:59 370/381   F20-29:174/175   28.04  
 723.Desiree Santiago     New York,NY        23 F   D     52:47.68 16:59 371/381   F20-29:175/175   28.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 724.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        66 M   D     52:51.51 17:00 345/351   M60-69:6/6       32.03  
 725.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        49 F   S     52:53.99 17:01 372/381   F40-49:41/42     31.31  
 726.Michael Bini         New York,NY        35 M         53:31.86 17:13 346/351   M30-39:112/112   24.62  
 727.Mary Farrell         New York,NY        47 F         53:36.19 17:15 373/381   F40-49:42/42     30.21  
 728.Kaitlyn Infante      New York,NY        14 F         53:36.80 17:15 374/381   F 1-14:26/26     29.31  
 729.Lulette Infante      New York,NY        37 F         53:36.91 17:15 375/381   F30-39:102/103   28.08  
 730.Anna Sheehy          Brooklyn,NY        30 F   S     54:06.42 17:24 376/381   F30-39:103/103   27.36  
 731.Adrianna Frons       New York,NY        59 F   D     54:06.85 17:25 377/381   F50-59:22/22     34.85  
 732.William Thompson     Brooklyn,NY        51 M   D     54:19.13 17:28 347/351   M50-59:33/33     27.37  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Carrier        New York,NY        26 M           1047   15:53.32   5:07
   2.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        28 M            952   16:06.28   5:11
   3.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M           1007   16:48.36   5:25
   4.Robert Gorecki       Mahopac,NY         20 M            833   16:48.44   5:25
   5.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M            796   17:07.19   5:31
   6.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     22 M     B      792   17:18.95   5:34
   7.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M            959   17:23.49   5:36
   8.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        32 M           1010   17:40.27   5:41
   9.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M           1032   17:56.47   5:46
  10.Daniel Cooper        West Pennant Hi,UK 39 M            940   18:13.14   5:52
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Donna Vakalis        Toronto,ON         32 F           1019   18:31.62   5:58
   2.Mary Brown           New York,NY        33 F            100   19:17.20   6:12
   3.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     29 F            224   20:02.04   6:27
   4.Irma Bribiesca       New York,NY        34 F           1014   20:04.16   6:28
   5.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        27 F            948   20:09.53   6:29
   6.Michelle Barbarasch  Princeton Junct,NJ 25 F             47   20:16.43   6:32
   7.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     30 F            421   20:32.73   6:37
   8.Eva Wang             New York,NY        27 F            951   20:34.46   6:37
   9.Alexandra Sardo      Brooklyn,NY        21 F            897   21:03.25   6:47
  10.Elizabeth Hummphries Siler City,NC      22 F     B      381   21:05.00   6:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M            796   17:07.19   5:31
   2.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M            959   17:23.49   5:36
   3.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M           1032   17:56.47   5:46
   4.Patrick Stumbras     New York,NY        55 M            965   18:20.99   5:54
   5.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M     S      320   18:54.03   6:05
   6.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        41 M            765   19:31.84   6:17
   7.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M     S      814   19:32.18   6:17
   8.Clarke Keough        New York,NY        49 M            849   20:05.43   6:28
   9.Paul Caruso          Brooklyn,NY        43 M            807   21:10.83   6:49
  10.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M            482   21:26.34   6:54
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        41 F            801   21:24.08   6:53
   2.Kristina Bauer       ,                  40 F           1040   21:57.14   7:04
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        56 F            144   23:45.16   7:39
   4.Annika Boorklund     Lulea,SN           49 F            945   24:08.94   7:46
   5.Keri Faulhabue       Sunnyside,NY       43 F           1038   25:20.76   8:09
   6.Elaine Mele          New York,NY        40 F     S      518   25:23.59   8:10
   7.James Lisa           ,                  42 F           1041   25:31.17   8:13
   8.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  43 F     S      941   26:35.09   8:33
   9.Donna Filoramo       Glenolden,PA       40 F     B      262   27:49.05   8:57
  10.Charlotte Dooling    New York,NY        42 F            223   28:02.83   9:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mahmoud Rezika       Brooklyn,NY        14 M   44       890   21:04.14   6:47   67.35%
   2.Lewis Jensen         New York,NY        14 M   58       402   21:55.19   7:03   64.74%
   3.Evan Hoffins         Pewaukee,WI        14 M  222       360   26:54.70   8:40   52.73%
   4.Jack Healy           New York,NY        13 M  251       347   27:30.95   8:51   52.71%
   5.Jonathan Xiao        Great Neck,NY      13 M  393      1002   30:17.79   9:45   47.87%
   6.Jack Perry           New York,NY        14 M  400       962   30:21.52   9:46   46.74%
   7.Mark Knowewi         ,                  11 M  459       984   31:28.01  10:08   48.61%
   8.Joseph Goldstein     New York,NY        10 M  466       298   31:34.51  10:10   50.00%
   9.Antony Ferreira      Yonkers,NY         12 M  470       820   31:37.45  10:11   47.02%
  10.Muhajir Lesure       Newark,NJ          14 M  477       455   31:43.16  10:13   44.74%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Hoffins        Pewaukee,WI        12 F  110       359   23:46.43   7:39   68.48%
   2.Nora Lynch           Montclair,NJ       14 F  127       479   24:22.55   7:51   64.46%
   3.Armoni Foster        Newark,NJ          13 F  142       275   24:52.85   8:00   64.20%
   4.Kayla Rudder         Newark,NJ          11 F  326       638   28:53.62   9:18   57.59%
   5.Shanell Mason        Newark,NJ          13 F  328       497   28:53.85   9:18   55.27%
   6.Betsy Strawsa        Lawrenceburg,IA    5  F  344       969   29:05.73   9:22   70.16%
   7.Marcia Harris        Newark,NJ          13 F  376       341   29:49.27   9:36   53.56%
   8.Melissa Conelli      Garden City,NY     13 F  390       161   30:15.33   9:44   52.79%
   9.Nina Kalkoff         New York,NY        13 F  409       845   30:29.45   9:49   52.38%
  10.Inayah Shabazz       Irvington,NJ       13 F  485       670   31:56.50  10:17   50.00%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paymon Roshanifard   Newark,NJ          18 M   17       955   18:51.28   6:04   70.75%
   2.Michael Aaron        Westport,CT        18 M   21       954   19:20.65   6:14   68.96%
   3.Josef Segeriuns      Luisa,SN           16 M   27       944   19:56.74   6:25   68.67%
   4.Jacob Kurpis         Richmond Hill,NY   16 M   64       437   22:06.16   7:07   61.96%
   5.Michael Calabro      Richmond Hill,NY   16 M   65       114   22:06.50   7:07   61.95%
   6.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           17 M   80       258   22:40.81   7:18   59.56%
   7.Christopher Gomez    Bronx,NY           17 M  240       300   27:17.44   8:47   49.50%
   8.Jamahl Wilson        Tarrytown,NY       15 M  269S      922   27:49.98   8:57   50.02%
   9.Zack Neal            Massapequa,NY      17 M  341       873   28:58.32   9:19   46.62%
  10.George Pereira       Yonkers,NY         15 M  452       885   31:19.91  10:05   44.43%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Lukaswitz   Harrison,NY        17 F  272      1037   27:53.88   8:59   54.19%
   2.Morgana Chemasi      ,                  19 F  461       985   31:31.33  10:09   47.13%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Carrier        New York,NY        26 M    1      1047   15:53.32   5:07   81.19%
   2.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        28 M    2       952   16:06.28   5:11   80.11%
   3.Robert Gorecki       Mahopac,NY         20 M    4       833   16:48.44   5:25   77.58%
   4.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     22 M    6B      792   17:18.95   5:34   74.53%
   5.Adam Hurly           New York,NY        25 M   14       382   18:32.00   5:58   69.60%
   6.Nicholas Yarema      Jersey City,NJ     26 M   15       777   18:33.60   5:58   69.50%
   7.Brendan Travers      Monroe,NY          22 M   16       910   18:45.30   6:02   68.81%
   8.Conor Hampel         New York,NY        24 M   18       333   18:51.99   6:04   68.38%
   9.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        26 M   25B       16   19:40.15   6:20   65.58%
  10.Chris Blackburn      New York,NY        24 M   26        73   19:51.82   6:24   64.94%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     29 F   29       224   20:02.04   6:27   73.87%
   2.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        27 F   32       948   20:09.53   6:29   73.42%
   3.Michelle Barbarasch  Princeton Junct,NJ 25 F   34        47   20:16.43   6:32   73.00%
   4.Eva Wang             New York,NY        27 F   38       951   20:34.46   6:37   71.93%
   5.Alexandra Sardo      Brooklyn,NY        21 F   43       897   21:03.25   6:47   70.29%
   6.Elizabeth Hummphries Siler City,NC      22 F   45B      381   21:05.00   6:47   70.20%
   7.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        29 F   53S      163   21:26.23   6:54   69.04%
   8.Rachel Graves        New York,NY        26 F   62       313   22:01.86   7:05   67.18%
   9.Summer Al-majed      New York,NY        27 F   67        12   22:10.94   7:08   66.72%
  10.Anna Ahlrich         Cincinnati,OH      20 F   69       970   22:14.03   7:09   66.59%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M    3      1007   16:48.36   5:25   79.44%
   2.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        32 M    8      1010   17:40.27   5:41   73.57%
   3.Daniel Cooper        West Pennant Hi,UK 39 M   10       940   18:13.14   5:52   74.37%
   4.Justin Parker        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   11S      576   18:19.22   5:54   71.56%
   5.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      33 M   22       778   19:27.28   6:16   67.08%
   6.Bartezak Tomek       ,                  34 M   33      1021   20:14.20   6:31   64.78%
   7.Bradley Peterson     New York,NY        38 M   36       590   20:31.96   6:37   65.50%
   8.Michael Weippert     New York,NY        30 M   39       760   20:34.77   6:37   62.84%
   9.Sani Zurflox         ,                  30 M   41      1044   20:57.10   6:45   61.72%
  10.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        39 M   46       718   21:05.91   6:47   64.22%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Vakalis        Toronto,ON         32 F   13      1019   18:31.62   5:58   80.08%
   2.Mary Brown           New York,NY        33 F   20       100   19:17.20   6:12   77.07%
   3.Irma Bribiesca       New York,NY        34 F   30      1014   20:04.16   6:28   74.23%
   4.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     30 F   37       421   20:32.73   6:37   72.06%
   5.Jennifer Pan         New York,NY        30 F   96       570   23:27.70   7:33   63.10%
   6.Bobby Rainey         Erie,PA            31 F  101       608   23:32.12   7:34   62.95%
   7.Shana Dastur         West Caldwell,NJ   31 F  114       186   23:54.29   7:42   61.98%
   8.Marilin Peralta      New York,NY        38 F  126       583   24:22.00   7:51   62.07%
   9.Alyssa Stanek        Edgewater,NJ       34 F  129       906   24:26.59   7:52   60.95%
  10.Jenny Cheung         Nutley,NJ          35 F  145       137   24:55.18   8:01   59.97%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M    7       959   17:23.49   5:36   78.48%
   2.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M   19S      320   18:54.03   6:05   73.31%
   3.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        41 M   23       765   19:31.84   6:17   70.42%
   4.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M   24S      814   19:32.18   6:17   73.14%
   5.Clarke Keough        New York,NY        49 M   31       849   20:05.43   6:28   72.82%
   6.Paul Caruso          Brooklyn,NY        43 M   47       807   21:10.83   6:49   65.91%
   7.Jonathan Gold        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M   61S      295   22:00.75   7:05   62.48%
   8.Toby Orgeron         Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M   85B      562   22:50.49   7:21   61.59%
   9.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      41 M   94       914   23:24.60   7:32   58.75%
  10.Robert Sweeney       Berlin,NJ          47 M  113       705   23:52.68   7:41   60.31%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        41 F   51       801   21:24.08   6:53   71.91%
   2.Kristina Bauer       ,                  40 F   59      1040   21:57.14   7:04   69.66%
   3.Annika Boorklund     Lulea,SN           49 F  122       945   24:08.94   7:46   68.58%
   4.Keri Faulhabue       Sunnyside,NY       43 F  157      1038   25:20.76   8:09   61.60%
   5.Elaine Mele          New York,NY        40 F  160S      518   25:23.59   8:10   60.22%
   6.James Lisa           ,                  42 F  163      1041   25:31.17   8:13   60.72%
   7.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  43 F  209S      941   26:35.09   8:33   58.73%
   8.Donna Filoramo       Glenolden,PA       40 F  267B      262   27:49.05   8:57   54.97%
   9.Charlotte Dooling    New York,NY        42 F  283       223   28:02.83   9:02   55.25%
  10.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F  290       926   28:19.73   9:07   58.46%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M    9      1032   17:56.47   5:46   83.55%
   2.Patrick Stumbras     New York,NY        55 M   12       965   18:20.99   5:54   83.74%
   3.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   54       482   21:26.34   6:54   68.79%
   4.Matthew Cororan      New York,NY        50 M   55       972   21:35.03   6:57   68.33%
   5.Alfred Ling          Brooklyn,NY        53 M  111       466   23:46.46   7:39   63.57%
   6.Chris Portera        Bay Shore,NY       52 M  153      1024   25:15.27   8:08   59.35%
   7.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       57 M  172       894   25:36.81   8:15   61.02%
   8.Stephen Clemente     ,                  58 M  184      1011   25:57.57   8:21   60.72%
   9.David Altenau        New York,NY        55 M  192B       15   26:07.48   8:24   58.82%
  10.Kehede Firehiwot     New York,NY        57 M  198      1020   26:11.89   8:26   59.66%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bette Clark          New York,NY        56 F  108       144   23:45.16   7:39   76.23%
   2.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        54 F  285       609   28:06.07   9:03   62.76%
   3.Carol Gerber         Palatine,IL        51 F  368       289   29:36.06   9:32   57.34%
   4.Lynn Gross           Wantagh,NY         53 F  429S      321   30:45.91   9:54   56.59%
   5.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   55 F  430       794   30:47.99   9:55   58.01%
   6.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        58 F  440       369   30:59.52   9:58   60.02%
   7.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        57 F  443       625   31:03.20   0:00   59.09%
   8.Jackie Gorntos       Alpharetta,GA      52 F  478      1001   31:43.56  10:13   54.18%
   9.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        51 F  502       490   32:37.68  10:30   52.02%
  10.Kathy Sweeney        Berlin,NJ          52 F  517       704   33:00.36  10:37   52.08%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M    5       796   17:07.19   5:31   94.52%
   2.William Samuels      Potomac,MD         60 M  589       642   35:40.02  11:29   44.97%
   3.Steve Potts          Rye Brook,NY       65 M  612       600   37:20.59  12:01   44.92%
   4.Kenneth Mcgrory      New York,NY        60 M  660       510   41:07.99  13:14   38.99%
   5.Gary Pulver          Arlington,TX       64 M  676       603   42:42.90  13:45   38.91%
   6.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        66 M  724D       75   52:51.51  17:01   32.03%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        64 F  655       763   40:02.26  12:53   50.62%
   2.Bernadette Flynn     Brooklyn,NY        62 F  656S      271   40:17.07  12:58   48.85%
   3.Apparecida Vequizas  ,                  66 F  704      1043   46:57.69  15:07   44.49%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Madravazakis New York,NY        99 M  577       964   35:19.46  11:22    0.00%


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jontai Williams      Elmsford,NY        99 F  119S      921   24:05.33   7:45    0.00%
   2.Oxana Shpak          New York,NY        99 F  324       998   28:53.25   9:18    0.00%
   3.Sarah Champlin       New York,NY        99 F  544       963   34:00.04  10:57    0.00%
   4.Michele Karloff      ,                  99 F  603       996   36:32.45  11:46    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR | DISABILITY | CLIENT-YAI | STAFF-YAI | BROADVIEW
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
DISABILITY Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Sigman        Yonkers,NY         54 M   D      899   38:57.82  12:32
   2.Enrique Cespedes     Elmsford,NY        37 M   D      132   43:55.07  14:08
   3.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        66 M   D       75   52:51.51  17:01
   4.William Thompson     Brooklyn,NY        51 M   D      719   54:19.13  17:29

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE DISABILITY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Traci Strumph        New York,NY        23 F   D      696   46:40.34  15:01
   2.Elizabeth Greenspan  New York,NY        50 F   D      318   47:28.87  15:17
   3.Ngina Mills          New York,NY        42 F   D      529   51:29.40  16:34
   4.Desiree Santiago     New York,NY        23 F   D      644   52:47.68  17:00
   5.Adrianna Frons       New York,NY        59 F   D      283   54:06.85  17:25
CLIENT-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Larry Baselin        New York,NY        27 M   C      990   39:02.31  12:34

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE CLIENT-YAI          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
STAFF-YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Parker        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   S      576   18:19.22   5:54
   2.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M   S      320   18:54.03   6:05
   3.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M   S      814   19:32.18   6:17
   4.Jonathan Gold        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M   S      295   22:00.75   7:05
   5.Anthony Brestolli    New York,NY        24 M   S       97   22:13.84   7:09
   6.Stephen Butler       Brooklyn,NY        30 M   S      109   22:36.81   7:17
   7.Raymund Hernando     Brooklyn,NY        25 M   S      354   24:07.92   7:46
   8.Ronald Assue         Danbury,CT         44 M   S       31   24:13.71   7:48
   9.Jeffrey Gottlieb     Hollis Hills,NY    22 M   S      307   24:35.90   7:55
  10.Kevin Supple         New York,NY        31 M   S      700   24:54.87   8:01
  11.Tyler Muer           Yonkers,NY         25 M   S      540   25:10.37   8:06
  12.David Gibson         New York,NY        42 M   S      292   25:12.16   8:07
  13.David Wong           New York,NY        25 M   S      923   26:08.78   8:25
  14.Adrian Scotland      Brooklyn,NY        30 M   S      661   26:34.83   8:33
  15.Daniel Porras        Little Neck,NY     25 M   S      598   26:49.64   8:38
  16.Jamahl Wilson        Tarrytown,NY       15 M   S      922   27:49.98   8:57
  17.Matthew Gross        Flushing,NY        26 M   S      322   27:56.85   9:00
  18.Jonathan Rosenblum   Brooklyn,NY        33 M   S      634   27:58.70   9:00
  19.Jose Antonio         Elmhurst,NY        37 M   S       23   28:26.10   9:09
  20.Robert D'ambrosio    Bronx,NY           28 M   S      812   28:28.06   9:10
  21.Katherine Osario     New York,NY        20 M   S      939   29:13.25   9:24
  22.Colin Burnham        Bklyn,NY           49 M   S      107   29:52.55   9:37
  23.James Zettergren     Yaphank,NY         22 M   S      785   29:59.23   9:39
  24.Francisco Blanco     Bronx,NY           26 M   S       74   30:18.34   9:45
  25.David Lee            Little Neck,NY     32 M   S      449   30:30.80   9:49

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE STAFF-YAI           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        29 F   S      163   21:26.23   6:54
   2.Amy Bukszpan         Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S      106   23:59.19   7:43
   3.Jontai Williams      Elmsford,NY        99 F   S      921   24:05.33   7:45
   4.Elaine Mele          New York,NY        40 F   S      518   25:23.59   8:10
   5.Kelly Mcardle        East Williston,NY  24 F   S      502   25:41.99   8:16
   6.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  43 F   S      941   26:35.09   8:33
   7.Kathleen Kilfoyle    New York,NY        29 F   S      426   26:52.83   8:39
   8.Lisa Tabacco         Bronx,NY           23 F   S      709   27:54.83   8:59
   9.Jennifer Christianse Flushing,NY        25 F   S      139   27:56.83   9:00
  10.Meghan Jacobs        Tarrytown,NY       20 F   S      842   28:28.59   9:10
  11.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        42 F   S      175   28:51.44   9:17
  12.Luisa Paz            College Point,NY   28 F   S      578   28:55.71   9:19
  13.Diana Conelli        Garden City,NY     46 F   S      160   30:35.64   9:51
  14.Lynn Gross           Wantagh,NY         53 F   S      321   30:45.91   9:54
  15.Yinglee Wong         Brooklyn,NY        27 F   S      769   30:58.06   9:58
  16.Stacey Pearson       New York,NY        32 F   S      579   32:18.31  10:24
  17.Mary Brady           New York,NY        48 F   S       90   32:20.81  10:25
  18.Judith Bailey-hung   Yorktown Height,NY 43 F   S       37   33:59.88  10:57
  19.Christina Branco     Cortlandt Manor,NY 27 F   S      803   35:12.05  11:20
  20.Donna Dockery        Brooklyn,NY        25 F   S      220   35:21.57  11:23
  21.Erin Hopkins         Elmwood Park,NJ    30 F   S      841   37:02.89  11:55
  22.Keisha Escoffery     Bronx,NY           23 F   S      245   37:48.60  12:10
  23.Jennifer Grullon     Yonkers,NY         25 F   S      324   37:55.52  12:12
  24.Laura Andreski       Brooklyn,NY        29 F   S       21   38:23.57  12:21
  25.Simone Sylvester     Brooklyn,NY        30 F   S      708   38:47.60  12:29
BROADVIEW Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     22 M   B      792   17:18.95   5:34
   2.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        26 M   B       16   19:40.15   6:20
   3.Toby Orgeron         Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M   B      562   22:50.49   7:21
   4.David Altenau        New York,NY        55 M   B       15   26:07.48   8:24
   5.John Ballon          Wantagh,NY         30 M   B       39   32:28.71  10:27

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE BROADVIEW           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Hummphries Siler City,NC      22 F   B      381   21:05.00   6:47
   2.Donna Filoramo       Glenolden,PA       40 F   B      262   27:49.05   8:57
   3.Adara Alston         New York,NY        33 F   B       14   31:07.32  10:01
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M    796   17:07.19   5:31 94.52%
   2.Patrick Stumbras     New York,NY        55 M    965   18:20.99   5:54 83.74%
   3.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M   1032   17:56.47   5:46 83.55%
   4.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M    959   17:23.49   5:36 78.48%
   5.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M    320   18:54.03   6:05 73.31%
   6.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M    814   19:32.18   6:17 73.14%
   7.Clarke Keough        New York,NY        49 M    849   20:05.43   6:28 72.82%
   8.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        41 M    765   19:31.84   6:17 70.42%
   9.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M    482   21:26.34   6:54 68.79%
  10.Matthew Cororan      New York,NY        50 M    972   21:35.03   6:57 68.33%
  11.Paul Caruso          Brooklyn,NY        43 M    807   21:10.83   6:49 65.91%
  12.Alfred Ling          Brooklyn,NY        53 M    466   23:46.46   7:39 63.57%
  13.Jonathan Gold        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M    295   22:00.75   7:05 62.48%
  14.Toby Orgeron         Upper Chicheste,PA 44 M    562   22:50.49   7:21 61.59%
  15.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       57 M    894   25:36.81   8:15 61.02%
  16.Stephen Clemente     ,                  58 M   1011   25:57.57   8:21 60.72%
  17.Robert Sweeney       Berlin,NJ          47 M    705   23:52.68   7:41 60.31%
  18.Kehede Firehiwot     New York,NY        57 M   1020   26:11.89   8:26 59.66%
  19.Chris Portera        Bay Shore,NY       52 M   1024   25:15.27   8:08 59.35%
  20.David Altenau        New York,NY        55 M     15   26:07.48   8:24 58.82%
  21.Daniel Van Brummelen Toms River,NJ      41 M    914   23:24.60   7:32 58.75%
  22.Ronald Assue         Danbury,CT         44 M     31   24:13.71   7:48 58.07%
  23.Michael Kalkoff      New York,NY        45 M    844   24:35.43   7:55 57.65%
  24.Frank Ferrara        ,                  45 M   1016   24:41.63   7:57 57.41%
  25.Chuck Blatchley      Raleigh,NC         58 M     77   27:38.19   8:54 57.03%
  26.Paul Funk            Short Hills,NJ     57 M    284   27:40.04   8:54 56.49%
  27.Paul Travers         Monroe,NY          54 M    912   27:01.31   8:42 56.40%
  28.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        51 M    995   26:27.22   8:31 56.21%
  29.Pedro Pozo           Bronx,NY           47 M    601   25:51.53   8:19 55.69%
  30.Daniel Berman        Stamford,CT        53 M     65   27:12.69   8:45 55.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bette Clark          New York,NY        56 F    144   23:45.16   7:39 76.23%
   2.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        41 F    801   21:24.08   6:53 71.91%
   3.Kristina Bauer       ,                  40 F   1040   21:57.14   7:04 69.66%
   4.Annika Boorklund     Lulea,SN           49 F    945   24:08.94   7:46 68.58%
   5.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        54 F    609   28:06.07   9:03 62.76%
   6.Keri Faulhabue       Sunnyside,NY       43 F   1038   25:20.76   8:09 61.60%
   7.James Lisa           ,                  42 F   1041   25:31.17   8:13 60.72%
   8.Elaine Mele          New York,NY        40 F    518   25:23.59   8:10 60.22%
   9.Julie Holzman        New York,NY        58 F    369   30:59.52   9:58 60.02%
  10.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        57 F    625   31:03.20   0:00 59.09%
  11.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  43 F    941   26:35.09   8:33 58.73%
  12.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F    926   28:19.73   9:07 58.46%
  13.Loreta Andersen      Staten Island,NY   55 F    794   30:47.99   9:55 58.01%
  14.Carol Gerber         Palatine,IL        51 F    289   29:36.06   9:32 57.34%
  15.Lynn Gross           Wantagh,NY         53 F    321   30:45.91   9:54 56.59%
  16.Charlotte Dooling    New York,NY        42 F    223   28:02.83   9:02 55.25%
  17.Donna Filoramo       Glenolden,PA       40 F    262   27:49.05   8:57 54.97%
  18.Jackie Gorntos       Alpharetta,GA      52 F   1001   31:43.56  10:13 54.18%
  19.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        42 F    175   28:51.44   9:17 53.70%
  20.Carmela Crivelli     Brooklyn,NY        56 F    176   34:11.45  11:00 52.96%
  21.Carol Guarino        Suffern,NY         47 F    325   30:37.79   9:51 52.87%
  22.Joanie Klukaszewski  King Of Prussia,PA 46 F    428   30:24.51   9:47 52.72%
  23.Martha Quiroga       Temperance,MI      57 F    605   34:49.68  11:13 52.69%
  24.Diana Conelli        Garden City,NY     46 F    160   30:35.64   9:51 52.40%
  25.Kathy Sweeney        Berlin,NJ          52 F    704   33:00.36  10:37 52.08%
  26.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        51 F    490   32:37.68  10:30 52.02%
  27.Angie Ohta           Chicago,IL         45 F   1029   30:43.55   9:53 51.69%
  28.Erika Dreifus        New York,NY        43 F    226   30:27.54   9:48 51.26%
  29.Esther Schwalb       Brooklyn,NY        53 F    656   34:17.41  11:02 50.77%
  30.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        64 F    763   40:02.26  12:53 50.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Arbeit          New York,NY        61 M    796   17:07.19   5:31 94.52%
   2.Patrick Stumbras     New York,NY        55 M    965   18:20.99   5:54 83.74%
   3.Jerry Macari         ,NY                52 M   1032   17:56.47   5:46 83.55%
   4.Chris Carrier        New York,NY        26 M   1047   15:53.32   5:07 81.19%
   5.Brent Frissora       New York,NY        28 M    952   16:06.28   5:11 80.11%
   6.Javier Rodriguez     New York,NY        37 M   1007   16:48.36   5:25 79.44%
   7.Stefano Piana-agosti New York,NY        40 M    959   17:23.49   5:36 78.48%
   8.Robert Gorecki       Mahopac,NY         20 M    833   16:48.44   5:25 77.58%
   9.Daniel Altenau       Eastchester,NY     22 M    792   17:18.95   5:34 74.53%
  10.Daniel Cooper        West Pennant Hi,UK 39 M    940   18:13.14   5:52 74.37%
  11.Joseph Kennedy       New York,NY        32 M   1010   17:40.27   5:41 73.57%
  12.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M    320   18:54.03   6:05 73.31%
  13.Daniel Dern          Shirley,NY         46 M    814   19:32.18   6:17 73.14%
  14.Clarke Keough        New York,NY        49 M    849   20:05.43   6:28 72.82%
  15.Justin Parker        Philadelphia,PA    34 M    576   18:19.22   5:54 71.56%
  16.Paymon Roshanifard   Newark,NJ          18 M    955   18:51.28   6:04 70.75%
  17.Watt White           Brooklyn,NY        41 M    765   19:31.84   6:17 70.42%
  18.Adam Hurly           New York,NY        25 M    382   18:32.00   5:58 69.60%
  19.Nicholas Yarema      Jersey City,NJ     26 M    777   18:33.60   5:58 69.50%
  20.Michael Aaron        Westport,CT        18 M    954   19:20.65   6:14 68.96%
  21.Brendan Travers      Monroe,NY          22 M    910   18:45.30   6:02 68.81%
  22.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M    482   21:26.34   6:54 68.79%
  23.Josef Segeriuns      Luisa,SN           16 M    944   19:56.74   6:25 68.67%
  24.Conor Hampel         New York,NY        24 M    333   18:51.99   6:04 68.38%
  25.Matthew Cororan      New York,NY        50 M    972   21:35.03   6:57 68.33%
  26.Mahmoud Rezika       Brooklyn,NY        14 M    890   21:04.14   6:47 67.35%
  27.Guoning Yin          Great Neck,NY      33 M    778   19:27.28   6:16 67.08%
  28.Paul Caruso          Brooklyn,NY        43 M    807   21:10.83   6:49 65.91%
  29.Joseph Altenau       New York,NY        26 M     16   19:40.15   6:20 65.58%
  30.Bradley Peterson     New York,NY        38 M    590   20:31.96   6:37 65.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Donna Vakalis        Toronto,ON         32 F   1019   18:31.62   5:58 80.08%
   2.Mary Brown           New York,NY        33 F    100   19:17.20   6:12 77.07%
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        56 F    144   23:45.16   7:39 76.23%
   4.Irma Bribiesca       New York,NY        34 F   1014   20:04.16   6:28 74.23%
   5.Kristine Dormiendo   West Orange,NJ     29 F    224   20:02.04   6:27 73.87%
   6.Caitlin Quinn        New York,NY        27 F    948   20:09.53   6:29 73.42%
   7.Michelle Barbarasch  Princeton Junct,NJ 25 F     47   20:16.43   6:32 73.00%
   8.Alexis Keller        Garden City,NY     30 F    421   20:32.73   6:37 72.06%
   9.Eva Wang             New York,NY        27 F    951   20:34.46   6:37 71.93%
  10.Rachel Booth         New York,NY        41 F    801   21:24.08   6:53 71.91%
  11.Alexandra Sardo      Brooklyn,NY        21 F    897   21:03.25   6:47 70.29%
  12.Elizabeth Hummphries Siler City,NC      22 F    381   21:05.00   6:47 70.20%
  13.Betsy Strawsa        Lawrenceburg,IA    5  F    969   29:05.73   9:22 70.16%
  14.Kristina Bauer       ,                  40 F   1040   21:57.14   7:04 69.66%
  15.Amy Cooper           New York,NY        29 F    163   21:26.23   6:54 69.04%
  16.Annika Boorklund     Lulea,SN           49 F    945   24:08.94   7:46 68.58%
  17.Emily Hoffins        Pewaukee,WI        12 F    359   23:46.43   7:39 68.48%
  18.Rachel Graves        New York,NY        26 F    313   22:01.86   7:05 67.18%
  19.Summer Al-majed      New York,NY        27 F     12   22:10.94   7:08 66.72%
  20.Anna Ahlrich         Cincinnati,OH      20 F    970   22:14.03   7:09 66.59%
  21.Roxy Fata            New York,NY        26 F    254   22:19.20   7:11 66.31%
  22.Katherine Perry      New York,NY        25 F    589   22:34.20   7:16 65.57%
  23.Lisa Jantzie         Long Island Cit,NY 27 F    399   22:35.46   7:16 65.51%
  24.Nora Lynch           Montclair,NJ       14 F    479   24:22.55   7:51 64.46%
  25.Armoni Foster        Newark,NJ          13 F    275   24:52.85   8:00 64.20%
  26.Jennifer Pan         New York,NY        30 F    570   23:27.70   7:33 63.10%
  27.Bobby Rainey         Erie,PA            31 F    608   23:32.12   7:34 62.95%
  28.Kim Raisler          New York,NY        54 F    609   28:06.07   9:03 62.76%
  29.Kathryn Webb         New York,NY        25 F    756   23:38.35   7:37 62.61%
  30.Rochelle Schulsinger Brooklyn,NY        29 F    655   23:43.34   7:38 62.39%