WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

Race Date:6-10-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN | WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M U       37:25.37  6:01 1/73      M45-49:1/13      79.47  
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       38:54.93  6:15 2/73      M45-49:2/13      75.83  
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       39:47.25  6:24 3/73      M45-49:3/13      74.17  
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       41:51.19  6:44 4/73      M30-34:1/3       64.90  
   5.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M         42:13.33  6:47 5/73      M45-49:4/13      70.99  
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U       42:26.59  6:49 6/73      M35-39:1/8       66.44  
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U       43:08.34  6:56 7/73      M40-44:1/16      67.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M U       43:56.48  7:04 8/73      M50-54:1/10      71.00  
   9.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M         44:11.95  7:06 9/73      M30-34:2/3       61.74  
  10.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         37 M         44:42.57  7:11 10/73     M35-39:2/8       62.16  
  11.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U       44:44.91  7:12 11/73     M55-59:1/6       71.47  
  12.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U       44:49.71  7:12 12/73     M45-49:5/13      66.86  
  13.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       44:57.06  7:14 1/37      F45-49:1/8       73.84  
  14.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M         45:08.07  7:15 13/73     M45-49:6/13      65.38  
  15.Rebecca Treitler     Vienna Austria,    27 F         45:32.07  7:19 2/37      F25-29:1/5       66.62  
  16.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F U       45:37.08  7:20 3/37      F30-34:1/6       66.57  
  17.Benjamin Figueroa    River Edge,NJ      27 M         45:46.45  7:21 14/73     M25-29:1/2       58.66  
  18.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M     45:59.36  7:24 15/73     M50-54:2/10      66.75  
  19.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U       46:09.82  7:25 16/73     M55-59:2/6       69.28  
  20.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      43 M         46:20.57  7:27 17/73     M40-44:2/16      62.70  
  21.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       47:12.56  7:35 18/73     M60-64:1/6       72.62  
  22.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  20 M         47:43.32  7:40 19/73     M20-24:1/1       56.87  
  23.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         31 F         48:02.97  7:43 4/37      F30-34:2/6       63.20  
  24.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U       48:50.79  7:51 20/73     M60-64:2/6       68.34  
  25.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        33 F         49:12.42  7:55 5/37      F30-34:3/6       61.91  
  26.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M     49:22.06  7:56 21/73     M40-44:3/16      59.32  
  27.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       49:25.66  7:57 6/37      F50-54:1/2       70.39  
  28.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         49:30.57  7:58 7/37      F35-39:1/10      62.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M U       49:46.41  8:00 22/73     M60-64:3/6       67.67  
  30.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M         49:48.45  8:00 23/73     M35-39:3/8       56.20  
  31.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R     50:12.45  8:04 24/73     M35-39:4/8       56.17  
  32.Jeff Carter          Mahwah,NJ          40 M         50:16.58  8:05 25/73     M40-44:4/16      56.51  
  33.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M         50:24.10  8:06 26/73     M40-44:5/16      56.79  
  34.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        61 M         50:44.88  8:10 27/73     M60-64:4/6       66.37  
  35.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U       51:08.26  8:13 8/37      F25-29:2/5       59.32  
  36.Steve Weisfeld       Westwood,NJ        47 M         51:09.75  8:14 28/73     M45-49:7/13      58.58  
  37.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U       51:13.23  8:14 29/73     M60-64:5/6       66.34  
  38.Srik Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M         51:22.99  8:16 30/73     M40-44:6/16      56.13  
  39.Michael Blair        Ringwood,NJ        42 M         51:26.97  8:16 31/73     M40-44:7/16      56.05  
  40.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U       51:28.68  8:17 32/73     M50-54:3/10      60.12  
  41.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          34 F         51:49.70  8:20 9/37      F30-34:4/6       58.92  
  42.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       52:02.94  8:22 33/73     M50-54:4/10      59.46  
  43.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U       52:11.65  8:23 34/73     M50-54:5/10      59.78  
  44.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U       52:16.09  8:24 10/37     F35-39:2/10      58.60  
  45.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M         52:33.11  8:27 35/73     M45-49:8/13      56.59  
  46.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         35 F         52:44.38  8:29 11/37     F35-39:3/10      58.07  
  47.Hollye Kleiner       Spring Valley,NY   39 F         52:48.48  8:29 12/37     F35-39:4/10      59.01  
  48.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        51 M U       52:59.76  8:31 36/73     M50-54:6/10      58.40  
  49.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F         55:01.79  8:51 13/37     F20-24:1/2       55.12  
  50.Donald Perez         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M         55:04.57  8:51 37/73     M40-44:8/16      51.97  
  51.Lawle Brucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M         55:16.68  8:53 38/73     M45-49:9/13      54.65  
  52.Dahilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,       59 M         55:19.70  8:54 39/73     M55-59:3/6       59.82  
  53.Luis Santos          Montvale,NJ        39 M         55:30.34  8:55 40/73     M35-39:5/8       50.81  
  54.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F         55:35.09  8:56 14/37     F35-39:5/10      56.06  
  55.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       55:42.64  8:57 41/73     M65-69:1/4       65.11  
  56.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         55:47.04  8:58 42/73     M40-44:9/16      52.49  
  57.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F         55:48.50  8:58 15/37     F35-39:6/10      54.88  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Lauren Cherkas       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   R     55:58.85  9:00 16/37     F35-39:7/10      54.90  
  59.Richard Kirtley      New York,NY        53 M         56:11.60  9:02 43/73     M50-54:7/10      55.98  
  60.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         46 F         56:16.39  9:03 17/37     F45-49:2/8       58.39  
  61.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M     56:18.50  9:03 44/73     M50-54:8/10      54.51  
  62.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M   M     56:53.86  9:09 45/73     M65-69:2/4       63.75  
  63.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        46 M         56:53.99  9:09 46/73     M45-49:10/13     52.27  
  64.Raymond Bonny        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M         57:02.62  9:10 47/73     M70-74:1/4       66.95  
  65.Megan Cannon         Montclair,NJ       25 F         57:14.27  9:12 18/37     F25-29:3/5       53.00  
  66.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         57:25.70  9:14 48/73     M40-44:10/16     50.99  
  67.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       57:40.67  9:16 49/73     M70-74:2/4       64.39  
  68.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   M     57:45.47  9:17 50/73     M40-44:11/16     49.19  
  69.Mark Lefkowitz       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M         57:54.64  9:19 51/73     M45-49:11/13     51.36  
  70.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      55 M         58:00.57  9:20 52/73     M55-59:4/6       55.13  
  71.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M         58:03.80  9:20 53/73     M40-44:12/16     49.67  
  72.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   R     58:06.69  9:21 54/73     M35-39:6/8       48.17  
  73.Brett Irizarry       Fresh Meadows,NY   39 M         58:06.90  9:21 55/73     M35-39:7/8       48.53  
  74.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        70 M         58:22.49  9:23 56/73     M70-74:3/4       62.84  
  75.Michelle Shashoua    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   R     58:44.24  9:27 19/37     F35-39:8/10      52.32  
  76.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M         59:05.62  9:30 57/73     M50-54:9/10      52.37  
  77.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          66 M         59:11.39  9:31 58/73     M65-69:3/4       59.53  
  78.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       60 F         59:41.54  9:36 20/37     F60-64:1/1       65.67  
  79.Joseph Ponti         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         59:44.95  9:36 59/73     M40-44:13/16     47.91  
  80.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U       59:47.02  9:37 60/73     M45-49:12/13     50.53  
  81.Eric Hiller          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M         59:49.21  9:37 61/73     M45-49:13/13     49.33  
  82.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F       1:00:16.18  9:41 21/37     F45-49:3/8       56.32  
  83.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 M   R   1:00:20.80  9:42 62/73     M30-34:3/3       45.22  
  84.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F       1:00:48.01  9:47 22/37     F45-49:4/8       54.59  
  85.Henry Toolan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M       1:00:48.59  9:47 63/73     M35-39:8/8       46.03  
  86.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        42 F       1:01:21.50  9:52 23/37     F40-44:1/1       51.76  
  87.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          38 F       1:01:57.32  9:58 24/37     F35-39:9/10      50.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Brandan Logan        Norwood,NJ         26 M       1:03:46.71 10:15 64/73     M25-29:2/2       42.10  
  89.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      49 F       1:03:52.90 10:16 25/37     F45-49:5/8       53.13  
  90.Meghan Doherty       Garfield,NJ        25 F       1:04:09.98 10:19 26/37     F25-29:4/5       47.27  
  91.Pete Crandall        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   M   1:04:11.77 10:19 65/73     M40-44:14/16     45.27  
  92.Debra Walker         Rutherford,NJ      38 F       1:04:47.47 10:25 27/37     F35-39:10/10     47.85  
  93.Ron Shepherd         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M       1:05:14.01 10:29 66/73     M55-59:5/6       49.87  
  94.Aziz Armese          Teaneck,NJ         61 M       1:05:38.67 10:33 67/73     M60-64:6/6       51.31  
  95.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:05:50.84 10:35 68/73     M65-69:4/4       53.02  
  96.Di Li                West Nyack,NY      32 F       1:06:10.86 10:39 28/37     F30-34:5/6       45.94  
  97.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F   R   1:07:32.85 10:52 29/37     F30-34:6/6       44.96  
  98.Lindsey Roth         Park Ridge,NJ      07 F       1:07:51.55 10:55 30/37     F 1-14:1/1       56.77  
  99.Jason Roth           Park Ridge,NJ      42 M       1:07:51.75 10:55 69/73     M40-44:15/16     42.50  
 100.Thomas Sarlo         Little Ferry,NJ    41 M       1:08:14.02 10:58 70/73     M40-44:16/16     41.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F       1:08:31.38 11:01 31/37     F45-49:6/8       48.44  
 102.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F       1:10:59.69 11:25 32/37     F45-49:7/8       46.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Linda Iriarte        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F       1:15:07.60 12:05 33/37     F45-49:8/8       43.74  
 104.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F       1:17:22.53 12:27 34/37     F55-59:1/1       47.96  
 105.Gary Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  55 M   M   1:17:23.21 12:27 71/73     M55-59:6/6       41.33  
 106.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F       1:18:02.77 12:33 35/37     F50-54:2/2       45.72  
 107.Ali Haupt            Eagan,MN           24 F       1:18:30.04 12:38 36/37     F20-24:2/2       38.64  
 108.Dana Tambellini      Westwood,NJ        28 F       1:19:19.65 12:45 37/37     F25-29:5/5       38.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         53 M       1:21:26.52 13:06 72/73     M50-54:10/10     38.62  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M   M   1:37:48.90 15:44 73/73     M70-74:4/4       39.04  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN | WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M         U 1579   37:25.37   6:01
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U 1771   38:54.93   6:16
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U 1562   39:47.25   6:24
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M         U 1785   41:51.19   6:44
   5.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M           1769   42:13.33   6:48
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M         U 1680   42:26.59   6:50
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         U 1617   43:08.34   6:57
   8.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M         U 1609   43:56.48   7:04
   9.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M           1571   44:11.95   7:07
  10.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         37 M           1749   44:42.57   7:12
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U 1794   44:57.06   7:14
   2.Rebecca Treitler     Vienna Austria,    27 F           1696   45:32.07   7:20
   3.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F         U 1793   45:37.08   7:20
   4.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         31 F           1523   48:02.97   7:44
   5.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        33 F           1570   49:12.42   7:55
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U 1513   49:25.66   7:57
   7.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F           1511   49:30.57   7:58
   8.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F         U 1750   51:08.26   8:14
   9.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          34 F           1599   51:49.70   8:20
  10.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F         U 1627   52:16.09   8:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M         U 1579   37:25.37   6:01
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U 1771   38:54.93   6:16
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U 1562   39:47.25   6:24
   4.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M           1769   42:13.33   6:48
   5.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         U 1617   43:08.34   6:57
   6.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M         U 1609   43:56.48   7:04
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M         U 1600   44:44.91   7:12
   8.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M         U 1787   44:49.71   7:13
   9.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M           1757   45:08.07   7:16
  10.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M     M     1695   45:59.36   7:24
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U 1794   44:57.06   7:14
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U 1513   49:25.66   7:57
   3.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         46 F           1697   56:16.39   9:03
   4.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       60 F           1763   59:41.54   9:36
   5.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F           1746 1:00:16.18   9:42
   6.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F           1753 1:00:48.01   9:47
   7.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        42 F           1669 1:01:21.50   9:52
   8.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      49 F           1741 1:03:52.90  10:17
   9.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F           1668 1:08:31.38  11:02
  10.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F           1647 1:10:59.69  11:26

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN | WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Roth         Park Ridge,NJ      07 F   98      1791 1:07:51.55  10:55   56.77%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gideon Drucker       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  20 M   22      1747   47:43.32   7:41   56.87%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F   49      1556   55:01.79   8:51   55.12%
   2.Ali Haupt            Eagan,MN           24 F  107      1786 1:18:30.04  12:38   38.64%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Figueroa    River Edge,NJ      27 M   17      1550   45:46.45   7:22   58.66%
   2.Brandan Logan        Norwood,NJ         26 M   88      1773 1:03:46.71  10:16   42.10%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Treitler     Vienna Austria,    27 F   15      1696   45:32.07   7:20   66.62%
   2.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F   35    U 1750   51:08.26   8:14   59.32%
   3.Megan Cannon         Montclair,NJ       25 F   65      1517   57:14.27   9:13   53.00%
   4.Meghan Doherty       Garfield,NJ        25 F   90      1537 1:04:09.98  10:20   47.27%
   5.Dana Tambellini      Westwood,NJ        28 F  108      1693 1:19:19.65  12:46   38.24%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M    4    U 1785   41:51.19   6:44   64.90%
   2.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M    9      1571   44:11.95   7:07   61.74%
   3.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 M   83R     1679 1:00:20.80   9:43   45.22%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F   16    U 1793   45:37.08   7:20   66.57%
   2.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         31 F   23      1523   48:02.97   7:44   63.20%
   3.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        33 F   25      1570   49:12.42   7:55   61.91%
   4.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          34 F   41      1599   51:49.70   8:20   58.92%
   5.Di Li                West Nyack,NY      32 F   96      1608 1:06:10.86  10:39   45.94%
   6.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F   97R     1701 1:07:32.85  10:52   44.96%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M    6    U 1680   42:26.59   6:50   66.44%
   2.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         37 M   10      1749   44:42.57   7:12   62.16%
   3.Marc Mayer           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   30      1799   49:48.45   8:01   56.20%
   4.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   31R     1574   50:12.45   8:05   56.17%
   5.Luis Santos          Montvale,NJ        39 M   53      1665   55:30.34   8:56   50.81%
   6.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   72R     1590   58:06.69   9:21   48.17%
   7.Brett Irizarry       Fresh Meadows,NY   39 M   73      1588   58:06.90   9:21   48.53%
   8.Henry Toolan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   85      1751 1:00:48.59   9:47   46.03%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   28      1511   49:30.57   7:58   62.07%
   2.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F   44    U 1627   52:16.09   8:25   58.60%
   3.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         35 F   46      1607   52:44.38   8:29   58.07%
   4.Hollye Kleiner       Spring Valley,NY   39 F   47      1768   52:48.48   8:30   59.01%
   5.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F   54      1752   55:35.09   8:57   56.06%
   6.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   57      1639   55:48.50   8:59   54.88%
   7.Lauren Cherkas       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   58R     1518   55:58.85   9:01   54.90%
   8.Michelle Shashoua    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   75R     1675   58:44.24   9:27   52.32%
   9.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          38 F   87      1616 1:01:57.32   9:58   50.04%
  10.Debra Walker         Rutherford,NJ      38 F   92      1699 1:04:47.47  10:26   47.85%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M    7    U 1617   43:08.34   6:57   67.88%
   2.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      43 M   20      1712   46:20.57   7:27   62.70%
   3.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   26M     1698   49:22.06   7:57   59.32%
   4.Jeff Carter          Mahwah,NJ          40 M   32      1767   50:16.58   8:05   56.51%
   5.David Kroner         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   33      1748   50:24.10   8:07   56.79%
   6.Srik Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   38      1764   51:22.99   8:16   56.13%
   7.Michael Blair        Ringwood,NJ        42 M   39      1508   51:26.97   8:17   56.05%
   8.Donald Perez         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   50      1762   55:04.57   8:52   51.97%
   9.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   56      1559   55:47.04   8:59   52.49%
  10.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M   66      1784   57:25.70   9:15   50.99%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        42 F   86      1669 1:01:21.50   9:52   51.76%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M    1    U 1579   37:25.37   6:01   79.47%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M    2    U 1771   38:54.93   6:16   75.83%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    3    U 1562   39:47.25   6:24   74.17%
   4.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M    5      1769   42:13.33   6:48   70.99%
   5.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M   12    U 1787   44:49.71   7:13   66.86%
   6.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M   14      1757   45:08.07   7:16   65.38%
   7.Steve Weisfeld       Westwood,NJ        47 M   36      1754   51:09.75   8:14   58.58%
   8.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         46 M   45      1759   52:33.11   8:27   56.59%
   9.Lawle Brucker        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   51      1745   55:16.68   8:54   54.65%
  10.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        46 M   63      1789   56:53.99   9:09   52.27%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   13    U 1794   44:57.06   7:14   73.84%
   2.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         46 F   60      1697   56:16.39   9:03   58.39%
   3.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F   82      1746 1:00:16.18   9:42   56.32%
   4.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F   84      1753 1:00:48.01   9:47   54.59%
   5.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      49 F   89      1741 1:03:52.90  10:17   53.13%
   6.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F  101      1668 1:08:31.38  11:02   48.44%
   7.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  102      1647 1:10:59.69  11:26   46.28%
   8.Linda Iriarte        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F  103      1744 1:15:07.60  12:05   43.74%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M    8    U 1609   43:56.48   7:04   71.00%
   2.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   18M     1695   45:59.36   7:24   66.75%
   3.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   40    U 1766   51:28.68   8:17   60.12%
   4.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M   42    U 1594   52:02.94   8:23   59.46%
   5.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M   43    U 1788   52:11.65   8:24   59.78%
   6.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        51 M   48    U 1704   52:59.76   8:32   58.40%
   7.Richard Kirtley      New York,NY        53 M   59      1596   56:11.60   9:03   55.98%
   8.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   61M     1682   56:18.50   9:04   54.51%
   9.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M   76      1743   59:05.62   9:31   52.37%
  10.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         53 M  109      1582 1:21:26.52  13:06   38.62%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   27    U 1513   49:25.66   7:57   70.39%
   2.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F  106      1583 1:18:02.77  12:34   45.72%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M   11    U 1600   44:44.91   7:12   71.47%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M   19    U 1795   46:09.82   7:26   69.28%
   3.Dahilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,       59 M   52      1760   55:19.70   8:54   59.82%
   4.Steven Pontell       River Vale,NJ      55 M   70      1778   58:00.57   9:20   55.13%
   5.Ron Shepherd         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M   93      1676 1:05:14.01  10:30   49.87%
   6.Gary Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  55 M  105M     1702 1:17:23.21  12:27   41.33%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F  104      1660 1:17:22.53  12:27   47.96%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   21    U 1648   47:12.56   7:36   72.62%
   2.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M   24    U 1758   48:50.79   7:52   68.34%
   3.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M   29    U 1598   49:46.41   8:01   67.67%
   4.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        61 M   34      1541   50:44.88   8:10   66.37%
   5.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M   37    U 1707   51:13.23   8:15   66.34%
   6.Aziz Armese          Teaneck,NJ         61 M   94      1792 1:05:38.67  10:34   51.31%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       60 F   78      1763   59:41.54   9:36   65.67%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M   55    U 1503   55:42.64   8:58   65.11%
   2.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M   62M     1649   56:53.86   9:09   63.75%
   3.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          66 M   77      1635   59:11.39   9:32   59.53%
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M   95    U 1509 1:05:50.84  10:36   53.02%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Bonny        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M   64      1796   57:02.62   9:11   66.95%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M   67    U 1661   57:40.67   9:17   64.39%
   3.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        70 M   74      1770   58:22.49   9:24   62.84%
   4.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M  110M     1677 1:37:48.90  15:45   39.04%


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN | WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R     1574   50:12.45   8:05
   2.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   R     1590   58:06.69   9:21
   3.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 M   R     1679 1:00:20.80   9:43

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE WCL RESIDENT 39 & UN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lauren Cherkas       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   R     1518   55:58.85   9:01
   2.Michelle Shashoua    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   R     1675   58:44.24   9:27
   3.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F   R     1701 1:07:32.85  10:52
WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M     1695   45:59.36   7:24
   2.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   M     1698   49:22.06   7:57
   3.Craig Spector        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   M     1682   56:18.50   9:04
   4.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M   M     1649   56:53.86   9:09
   5.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   M     1651   57:45.47   9:18
   6.Pete Crandall        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   M     1525 1:04:11.77  10:20
   7.Gary Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  55 M   M     1702 1:17:23.21  12:27
   8.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M   M     1677 1:37:48.90  15:45

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE WCL RESIDENT 40 & OV
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M U 1579   37:25.37   6:01 79.47%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 1771   38:54.93   6:16 75.83%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U 1562   39:47.25   6:24 74.17%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1648   47:12.56   7:36 72.62%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U 1600   44:44.91   7:12 71.47%
   6.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M U 1609   43:56.48   7:04 71.00%
   7.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   1769   42:13.33   6:48 70.99%
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U 1795   46:09.82   7:26 69.28%
   9.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U 1758   48:50.79   7:52 68.34%
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U 1617   43:08.34   6:57 67.88%
  11.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M U 1598   49:46.41   8:01 67.67%
  12.Raymond Bonny        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M   1796   57:02.62   9:11 66.95%
  13.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U 1787   44:49.71   7:13 66.86%
  14.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   1695   45:59.36   7:24 66.75%
  15.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        61 M   1541   50:44.88   8:10 66.37%
  16.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U 1707   51:13.23   8:15 66.34%
  17.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M   1757   45:08.07   7:16 65.38%
  18.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U 1503   55:42.64   8:58 65.11%
  19.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U 1661   57:40.67   9:17 64.39%
  20.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M   1649   56:53.86   9:09 63.75%
  21.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        70 M   1770   58:22.49   9:24 62.84%
  22.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      43 M   1712   46:20.57   7:27 62.70%
  23.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U 1766   51:28.68   8:17 60.12%
  24.Dahilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,       59 M   1760   55:19.70   8:54 59.82%
  25.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U 1788   52:11.65   8:24 59.78%
  26.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          66 M   1635   59:11.39   9:32 59.53%
  27.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U 1594   52:02.94   8:23 59.46%
  28.James Vercelli       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   1698   49:22.06   7:57 59.32%
  29.Steve Weisfeld       Westwood,NJ        47 M   1754   51:09.75   8:14 58.58%
  30.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        51 M U 1704   52:59.76   8:32 58.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U 1794   44:57.06   7:14 73.84%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U 1513   49:25.66   7:57 70.39%
   3.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       60 F   1763   59:41.54   9:36 65.67%
   4.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         46 F   1697   56:16.39   9:03 58.39%
   5.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F   1746 1:00:16.18   9:42 56.32%
   6.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F   1753 1:00:48.01   9:47 54.59%
   7.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      49 F   1741 1:03:52.90  10:17 53.13%
   8.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        42 F   1669 1:01:21.50   9:52 51.76%
   9.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F   1668 1:08:31.38  11:02 48.44%
  10.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F   1660 1:17:22.53  12:27 47.96%
  11.Lisa Ponti           Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   1647 1:10:59.69  11:26 46.28%
  12.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F   1583 1:18:02.77  12:34 45.72%
  13.Linda Iriarte        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   1744 1:15:07.60  12:05 43.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 46 M U 1579   37:25.37   6:01 79.47%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 1771   38:54.93   6:16 75.83%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U 1562   39:47.25   6:24 74.17%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1648   47:12.56   7:36 72.62%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U 1600   44:44.91   7:12 71.47%
   6.Jorge Losch          Wycoff,NJ          52 M U 1609   43:56.48   7:04 71.00%
   7.James Natalicachio   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   1769   42:13.33   6:48 70.99%
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U 1795   46:09.82   7:26 69.28%
   9.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U 1758   48:50.79   7:52 68.34%
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U 1617   43:08.34   6:57 67.88%
  11.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          61 M U 1598   49:46.41   8:01 67.67%
  12.Raymond Bonny        Wyckoff,NJ         73 M   1796   57:02.62   9:11 66.95%
  13.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U 1787   44:49.71   7:13 66.86%
  14.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   1695   45:59.36   7:24 66.75%
  15.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U 1680   42:26.59   6:50 66.44%
  16.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        61 M   1541   50:44.88   8:10 66.37%
  17.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U 1707   51:13.23   8:15 66.34%
  18.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M   1757   45:08.07   7:16 65.38%
  19.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U 1503   55:42.64   8:58 65.11%
  20.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U 1785   41:51.19   6:44 64.90%
  21.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U 1661   57:40.67   9:17 64.39%
  22.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  69 M   1649   56:53.86   9:09 63.75%
  23.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        70 M   1770   58:22.49   9:24 62.84%
  24.Bruce Yang           West Nyack,NY      43 M   1712   46:20.57   7:27 62.70%
  25.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         37 M   1749   44:42.57   7:12 62.16%
  26.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M   1571   44:11.95   7:07 61.74%
  27.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U 1766   51:28.68   8:17 60.12%
  28.Dahilo Sarmiento     Bergenfield,       59 M   1760   55:19.70   8:54 59.82%
  29.Scott Miller         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U 1788   52:11.65   8:24 59.78%
  30.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          66 M   1635   59:11.39   9:32 59.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U 1794   44:57.06   7:14 73.84%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U 1513   49:25.66   7:57 70.39%
   3.Rebecca Treitler     Vienna Austria,    27 F   1696   45:32.07   7:20 66.62%
   4.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F U 1793   45:37.08   7:20 66.57%
   5.Kathy Christoph      Englewood,NJ       60 F   1763   59:41.54   9:36 65.67%
   6.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         31 F   1523   48:02.97   7:44 63.20%
   7.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   1511   49:30.57   7:58 62.07%
   8.Susan Hardin         Westwood,NJ        33 F   1570   49:12.42   7:55 61.91%
   9.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U 1750   51:08.26   8:14 59.32%
  10.Hollye Kleiner       Spring Valley,NY   39 F   1768   52:48.48   8:30 59.01%
  11.Erika Krokus         Tappan,NY          34 F   1599   51:49.70   8:20 58.92%
  12.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U 1627   52:16.09   8:25 58.60%
  13.Rosa Tumipamba       Teaneck,NJ         46 F   1697   56:16.39   9:03 58.39%
  14.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         35 F   1607   52:44.38   8:29 58.07%
  15.Lindsey Roth         Park Ridge,NJ      07 F   1791 1:07:51.55  10:55 56.77%
  16.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 F   1746 1:00:16.18   9:42 56.32%
  17.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F   1752   55:35.09   8:57 56.06%
  18.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F   1556   55:01.79   8:51 55.12%
  19.Lauren Cherkas       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   1518   55:58.85   9:01 54.90%
  20.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   1639   55:48.50   8:59 54.88%
  21.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F   1753 1:00:48.01   9:47 54.59%
  22.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      49 F   1741 1:03:52.90  10:17 53.13%
  23.Megan Cannon         Montclair,NJ       25 F   1517   57:14.27   9:13 53.00%
  24.Michelle Shashoua    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   1675   58:44.24   9:27 52.32%
  25.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        42 F   1669 1:01:21.50   9:52 51.76%
  26.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          38 F   1616 1:01:57.32   9:58 50.04%
  27.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        47 F   1668 1:08:31.38  11:02 48.44%
  28.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F   1660 1:17:22.53  12:27 47.96%
  29.Debra Walker         Rutherford,NJ      38 F   1699 1:04:47.47  10:26 47.85%
  30.Meghan Doherty       Garfield,NJ        25 F   1537 1:04:09.98  10:20 47.27%