WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K

Race Date:6-17-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     17:23.73  5:35 1/195     M15-19:1/27      80.03  
   2.Nicolas Mardirslan   Manahawkin,NJ      19 M         17:28.74  5:37 2/195     M15-19:2/27      75.39  
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         17:34.78  5:39 3/195     M30-34:1/9       73.56  
   4.Abijah Adams         Linden,NJ          33 M         17:41.98  5:41 4/195     M30-34:2/9       73.73  
   5.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 27 M         18:12.18  5:51 5/195     M25-29:1/14      70.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     18:41.47  6:00 6/195     M15-19:3/27      74.48  
   7.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 M         18:44.26  6:01 7/195     M35-39:1/28      71.25  
   8.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M         18:57.83  6:06 8/195     M20-24:1/12      68.02  
   9.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        36 M   W     18:59.46  6:06 9/195     M35-39:2/28      69.82  
  10.Brian Monahan        Park Ridge,NJ      19 M         19:29.14  6:16 10/195    M15-19:4/27      67.62  
  11.Philip Germakian     Hillsdale,NJ       28 M         19:34.47  6:18 11/195    M25-29:2/14      65.91  
  12.Mike Carmelich       Westwood,NJ        26 M   W     19:35.31  6:18 12/195    M25-29:3/14      65.85  
  13.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         16 F         19:38.19  6:19 1/122     F15-19:1/6       77.94  
  14.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         15 M         19:46.40  6:21 13/195    M15-19:5/27      70.41  
  15.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M   W     19:53.39  6:24 14/195    M30-34:3/9       65.91  
  16.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       39 M         20:00.58  6:26 15/195    M35-39:3/28      67.71  
  17.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          49 M         20:03.33  6:27 16/195    M45-49:1/15      72.95  
  18.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M         20:07.82  6:28 17/195    M45-49:2/15      72.68  
  19.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     38 M         20:18.03  6:32 18/195    M35-39:4/28      66.25  
  20.Kyle Florio          Township Of Was,NJ 15 M         20:18.22  6:32 19/195    M15-19:6/27      68.57  
  21.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        36 M   W     20:34.89  6:37 20/195    M35-39:5/28      64.42  
  22.Casey Lewis          River Vale,NJ      12 M         20:40.32  6:39 21/195    M10-14:1/17      71.93  
  23.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          21 F         20:41.49  6:39 2/122     F20-24:1/11      71.53  
  24.Kori Finn            Westwood,NJ        24 F   W     20:57.88  6:44 3/122     F20-24:2/11      70.59  
  25.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M         21:27.94  6:54 22/195    M55-59:1/14      71.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      57 M U       21:48.44  7:01 23/195    M55-59:2/14      71.67  
  27.James Groome         Allendale,NJ       50 M         21:52.65  7:02 24/195    M50-54:1/16      67.41  
  28.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M         21:55.05  7:03 25/195    M50-54:2/16      68.95  
  29.Gennifer Stmbling    Westfield,NJ       26 F         21:57.17  7:03 4/122     F25-29:1/13      67.42  
  30.Steve Levine         Rivervale,NJ       50 M         21:59.42  7:04 26/195    M50-54:3/16      67.07  
  31.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  16 M         22:04.46  7:06 27/195    M15-19:7/27      62.04  
  32.Christian Mccue      Bergenfield,NJ     21 M         22:05.41  7:06 28/195    M20-24:2/12      58.63  
  33.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M U W     22:06.79  7:07 29/195    M50-54:4/16      68.34  
  34.Donald Duthaler Jr   Montvale,NJ        45 M         22:13.35  7:09 30/195    M45-49:3/15      63.80  
  35.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         22:25.02  7:12 31/195    M40-44:1/22      60.89  
  36.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F         22:27.08  7:13 5/122     F30-34:1/17      66.21  
  37.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         11 M         22:27.53  7:13 32/195    M10-14:2/17      68.10  
  38.Connor O'sullivan    Washington Twp,NJ  12 M         22:33.42  7:15 33/195    M10-14:3/17      65.92  
  39.Salvatore Petruso    Emerson,NJ         28 M         22:36.61  7:16 34/195    M25-29:4/14      57.06  
  40.Jimmy Castro         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M         22:40.06  7:17 35/195    M35-39:6/28      58.14  
  41.Eugene Roche         Teaneck,NJ         16 M         22:46.92  7:19 36/195    M15-19:8/27      60.12  
  42.Michael Graham       Emerson,NJ         36 M         22:49.70  7:20 37/195    M35-39:7/28      58.08  
  43.Eliwsex Otanez       Hawthorne,N        29 M         22:49.88  7:20 38/195    M25-29:5/14      56.55  
  44.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M U       22:50.07  7:20 39/195    M50-54:5/16      65.64  
  45.Anthony Palmisano    ,                  15 M         22:51.60  7:21 40/195    M15-19:9/27      60.90  
  46.Andrew Keyes         Malta,NY           37 M         22:51.96  7:21 41/195    M35-39:8/28      58.39  
  47.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F         22:52.44  7:21 6/122     F15-19:2/6       65.40  
  48.Dana Bhansen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F         22:55.52  7:22 7/122     F25-29:2/13      64.56  
  49.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M         22:59.07  7:23 42/195    M10-14:4/17      63.10  
  50.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         23:00.13  7:24 43/195    M45-49:4/15      61.63  
  51.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F         23:02.80  7:25 8/122     F30-34:2/17      64.49  
  52.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        41 M         23:14.03  7:28 44/195    M40-44:2/22      59.19  
  53.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M         23:15.49  7:29 45/195    M55-59:3/14      66.63  
  54.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M         23:17.39  7:29 46/195    M60-64:1/7       69.48  
  55.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U W     23:18.23  7:30 9/122     F35-39:1/17      64.12  
  56.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M         23:18.51  7:30 47/195    M45-49:5/15      60.82  
  57.Bruno Sgambellone    Emerson,NJ         42 M         23:21.82  7:31 48/195    M40-44:3/22      59.31  
  58.Dan Murtaugh         Westwood,NJ        21 M   W     23:28.90  7:33 49/195    M20-24:3/12      55.15  
  59.Travis Counsilor     New York,NY        30 M         23:35.47  7:35 50/195    M30-34:4/9       54.82  
  60.Jacob Koble          Clifton,NJ         8  M         23:35.83  7:35 51/195    M 1- 9:1/6       72.13  
  61.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      48 M         23:36.87  7:36 52/195    M45-49:6/15      61.46  
  62.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F         23:39.66  7:36 10/122    F40-44:1/17      65.99  
  63.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F         23:41.38  7:37 11/122    F20-24:3/11      62.47  
  64.Alice Urbiel         Hillsdale,NJ       16 F         23:46.06  7:38 12/122    F15-19:3/6       64.39  
  65.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         23:48.43  7:39 53/195    M35-39:9/28      56.49  
  66.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   W     23:50.97  7:40 13/122    F25-29:3/13      62.06  
  67.Sal Lobue            Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         23:55.37  7:41 54/195    M45-49:7/15      61.16  
  68.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F         23:59.80  7:43 14/122    F40-44:2/17      64.57  
  69.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   W     24:03.47  7:44 15/122    F45-49:1/11      67.31  
  70.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    27 M         24:05.78  7:45 55/195    M25-29:6/14      53.54  
  71.Michael Green        Teaneck,NJ         15 M         24:11.15  7:47 56/195    M15-19:10/27     57.56  
  72.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        33 F   W     24:14.32  7:48 16/122    F30-34:3/17      61.32  
  73.Craig Carmilani      Washington Town,NJ 16 M         24:17.83  7:49 57/195    M15-19:11/27     56.37  
  74.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        46 M   W     24:18.38  7:49 58/195    M45-49:8/15      58.79  
  75.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      57 M         24:28.80  7:52 59/195    M55-59:4/14      63.84  
  76.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        44 M   W     24:31.00  7:53 60/195    M40-44:4/22      57.39  
  77.Brian Haertsch       Montvale,NJ        21 M         24:32.77  7:54 61/195    M20-24:4/12      52.76  
  78.Chris Cofrancesco    Washington Tows,NJ 17 M         24:33.74  7:54 62/195    M15-19:12/27     54.99  
  79.Clifton Kagyoki      ,                  14 M         24:34.15  7:54 63/195    M10-14:5/17      57.75  
  80.Vin Totaro           Township Of Was,NJ 17 M         24:34.49  7:54 64/195    M15-19:13/27     54.97  
  81.Mike Tota            River Edge,NJ      37 M         24:35.57  7:54 65/195    M35-39:10/28     54.29  
  82.Carlo Dicara         Stony Point,NY     21 M         24:38.77  7:55 66/195    M20-24:5/12      52.55  
  83.Andrew Donaldson     Wallington,NJ      40 M         24:45.29  7:58 67/195    M40-44:5/22      55.14  
  84.Mike Cibischino      Englewood Cliff,NJ 26 M         24:47.03  7:58 68/195    M25-29:7/14      52.05  
  85.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 8  M         24:50.97  7:59 69/195    M 1- 9:2/6       68.50  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Matthew Certo        Wyckoff,NJ         41 M         24:53.88  8:00 70/195    M40-44:6/22      55.24  
  87.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   W     25:00.83  8:03 17/122    F35-39:2/17      59.74  
  88.Rick Sanoner         Hillsdale,NJ       53 M         25:04.85  8:04 71/195    M50-54:6/16      60.26  
  89.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        51 M         25:10.73  8:06 72/195    M50-54:7/16      59.05  
  90.Anthony Schlachter   Riverdale,NJ       28 M         25:12.39  8:06 73/195    M25-29:8/14      51.18  
  91.Kyle Knapp           Garnerville,NY     24 M         25:21.50  8:09 74/195    M20-24:6/12      50.87  
  92.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     25:22.49  8:10 75/195    M40-44:7/22      53.79  
  93.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            23 F         25:27.88  8:11 18/122    F20-24:4/11      58.12  
  94.Rachel Cherrey       Twp. Of Washing,NJ 12 F         25:29.84  8:12 19/122    F10-14:1/6       63.85  
  95.Eddyt Brockner       Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     25:30.46  8:12 76/195    M10-14:6/17      55.63  
  96.Slater Brown         Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     25:33.19  8:13 77/195    M15-19:14/27     54.48  
  97.Anthony Miceli       Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     25:33.20  8:13 78/195    M40-44:8/22      53.42  
  98.Jake Mcdougall       Westwood,NJ        17 M   W     25:38.83  8:15 79/195    M15-19:15/27     52.67  
  99.Jack Conlon          ,                  16 M         25:42.37  8:16 80/195    M15-19:16/27     53.28  
 100.John Barrett         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M         25:44.33  8:17 81/195    M65-69:1/3       65.17  
 101.Luigi Cibischino     Saddle River,NJ    22 M         25:46.51  8:17 82/195    M20-24:7/12      50.07  
 102.Anthony Aluotto      North Haledon,NJ   40 M         25:49.74  8:18 83/195    M40-44:9/22      52.85  
 103.Thomas Metzler       Madison,NJ         39 M         25:51.67  8:19 84/195    M35-39:11/28     52.39  
 104.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         39 M         25:53.17  8:19 85/195    M35-39:12/28     52.34  
 105.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         10 M         25:53.32  8:19 86/195    M10-14:7/17      60.98  
 106.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      56 M         25:55.32  8:20 87/195    M55-59:5/14      59.78  
 107.Steve Kleber         Oakland,NJ         52 M         25:56.33  8:20 88/195    M50-54:8/16      57.79  
 108.Christoper Buford    ,                  15 M         25:58.45  8:21 89/195    M15-19:17/27     53.60  
 109.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:02.29  8:22 90/195    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 110.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F   W     26:07.90  8:24 20/122    F40-44:3/17      58.89  
 111.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       26:09.80  8:25 91/195    M65-69:2/3       64.11  
 112.Dan Butcher          Westwood,NJ        22 M   W     26:09.99  8:25 92/195    M20-24:8/12      49.32  
 113.Jt Ferrara           ,                  18 M         26:10.21  8:25 93/195    M15-19:18/27     50.97  
 114.Nicholas Stabile     Wayne,NJ           43 M         26:13.16  8:26 94/195    M40-44:10/22     53.25  
 115.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        32 F   W     26:17.81  8:27 21/122    F30-34:4/17      56.42  
 116.Jack Pomerantz       Washington Twp,NJ  18 M         26:20.83  8:28 95/195    M15-19:19/27     50.63  
 117.Bob D'angelo         Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M         26:22.11  8:29 96/195    M60-64:2/7       63.04  
 118.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F         26:22.12  8:29 22/122    F50-54:1/9       63.58  
 119.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U       26:22.79  8:29 97/195    M60-64:3/7       62.44  
 120.Jessica Powers       Hoboken,NJ         24 F         26:24.80  8:30 23/122    F20-24:5/11      56.03  
 121.Matt Ramagli         Westwood,NJ        39 M   W     26:24.90  8:30 98/195    M35-39:13/28     51.29  
 122.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F         26:27.15  8:30 24/122    F35-39:3/17      56.69  
 123.Jaems Butcher        Westwood,NJ        29 M   W     26:28.87  8:31 99/195    M25-29:9/14      48.76  
 124.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        30 F   W     26:32.24  8:32 25/122    F30-34:5/17      55.79  
 125.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M   W     26:32.36  8:32 100/195   M55-59:6/14      58.39  
 126.Jerry Knapp          Garnerville,NY     57 M         26:37.59  8:34 101/195   M55-59:7/14      58.70  
 127.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        19 F   W     26:51.56  8:38 26/122    F15-19:4/6       55.32  
 128.Corinne Abbatemarco  Fairlawn,NJ        29 F         26:52.13  8:38 27/122    F25-29:4/13      55.08  
 129.Gina Abbatemarco     Emerson,NJ         32 F         26:52.22  8:38 28/122    F30-34:6/17      55.21  
 130.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      42 F         26:52.51  8:38 29/122    F40-44:4/17      57.66  
 131.Joanna Wikander      Philadelphia,PA    38 F         26:53.56  8:39 30/122    F35-39:4/17      56.24  
 132.Richard Deleo        Emerson,NJ         40 M         26:53.94  8:39 102/195   M40-44:11/22     50.74  
 133.Ron Schmitt          Old Tappan,NJ      38 M         26:54.30  8:39 103/195   M35-39:14/28     49.99  
 134.Nawaporn Talabthong  River Vale,NJ      28 F         26:54.48  8:39 31/122    F25-29:5/13      55.00  
 135.Steven Shanlee       ,                  16 M         26:59.09  8:41 104/195   M15-19:20/27     50.75  
 136.Stephen Tekirian     Washington Twp,NJ  38 M         27:06.00  8:43 105/195   M35-39:15/28     49.63  
 137.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M         27:10.07  8:44 106/195   M50-54:9/16      55.17  
 138.Kyle Burdette        Westwood,NJ        25 M   W     27:11.39  8:45 107/195   M25-29:10/14     47.44  
 139.Christopher Alepa    Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     27:17.40  8:47 108/195   M40-44:12/22     50.02  
 140.Jeremy Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       39 M         27:20.12  8:47 109/195   M35-39:16/28     49.57  
 141.Alexander Maldonado  Westwood,NJ        30 M   W     27:28.83  8:50 110/195   M30-34:5/9       47.06  
 142.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        45 F   W     27:29.35  8:50 32/122    F45-49:2/11      57.77  
 143.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      58 M         27:30.96  8:51 111/195   M55-59:8/14      57.28  
 144.Luigi Galluppi       Montclair,NJ       40 M         27:32.78  8:51 112/195   M40-44:13/22     49.55  
 145.Vincent Sembler      Westwood,NJ        33 M   W     27:33.39  8:52 113/195   M30-34:6/9       47.36  
 146.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     14 M         27:37.06  8:53 114/195   M10-14:8/17      51.38  
 147.Brendan Cherrey      Township Of Was,NJ 14 M         27:41.11  8:54 115/195   M10-14:9/17      51.25  
 148.Liliana Ayende       Westwood,NJ        40 F   W     27:48.72  8:57 33/122    F40-44:5/17      54.98  
 149.Fernando Erazo       Teaneck,NJ         72 M         27:52.15  8:58 116/195   M70-74:1/1       64.88  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Lizabether Omalley   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 F         27:58.71  9:00 34/122    F40-44:6/17      54.66  
 151.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        57 M         28:01.37  9:01 117/195   M55-59:9/14      55.77  
 152.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           38 F         28:05.56  9:02 35/122    F35-39:5/17      53.84  
 153.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      59 M         28:09.63  9:03 118/195   M55-59:10/14     56.46  
 154.Sarah Keyes          Malta,NY           37 F         28:15.71  9:05 36/122    F35-39:6/17      53.27  
 155.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      50 M         28:17.77  9:06 119/195   M50-54:10/16     52.12  
 156.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F   W     28:17.87  9:06 37/122    F45-49:3/11      57.85  
 157.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       47 F         28:20.36  9:07 38/122    F45-49:4/11      57.14  
 158.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        14 F   W     28:20.83  9:07 39/122    F10-14:2/6       55.43  
 159.Nicholas Halligan    Twp Of Washingt,NJ 12 M         28:21.97  9:07 120/195   M10-14:10/17     52.42  
 160.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      40 F         28:23.48  9:08 40/122    F40-44:7/17      53.86  
 161.Steve Maher          River Vale,NJ      52 M         28:28.18  9:09 121/195   M50-54:11/16     52.65  
 162.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        53 F   W     28:34.06  9:11 41/122    F50-54:2/9       60.94  
 163.Dawn Malkowicz       Saddle Brook,NJ    45 F         28:36.31  9:12 42/122    F45-49:5/11      55.52  
 164.Scott Gertzen        Nanuet,NY          36 M         28:36.75  9:12 122/195   M35-39:17/28     46.34  
 165.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      30 F U       28:37.66  9:12 43/122    F30-34:7/17      51.71  
 166.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      53 F         28:37.97  9:12 44/122    F50-54:3/9       60.80  
 167.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U       28:40.21  9:13 45/122    F55-59:1/3       63.15  
 168.Peter Odell          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       51 M         28:41.47  9:14 123/195   M50-54:12/16     51.82  
 169.Brandon Gallagher    Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     28:42.26  9:14 124/195   M15-19:21/27     48.50  
 170.Matt Muniz           Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     28:42.91  9:14 125/195   M15-19:22/27     48.48  
 171.Jennifer Cherrey     Montclair,NJ       39 F U       28:43.41  9:14 46/122    F35-39:7/17      52.93  
 172.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     28:43.49  9:14 126/195   M10-14:11/17     49.40  
 173.Kelly Haertsch       Montvale,NJ        51 M         28:44.07  9:14 127/195   M50-54:13/16     51.74  
 174.Geraldine Tama       Old Tappan,NJ      37 F         28:45.13  9:15 47/122    F35-39:8/17      52.36  
 175.Paul Castellini      Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M         28:48.56  9:16 128/195   M35-39:18/28     45.75  
 176.Alex Carrazana       Westwood,NJ        37 M   W     28:49.86  9:16 129/195   M35-39:19/28     46.31  
 177.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        8  M   W     28:50.11  9:16 130/195   M 1- 9:3/6       59.03  
 178.Amanda Keyes         Hoboken,NJ         31 F         28:51.19  9:17 48/122    F30-34:8/17      51.35  
 179.Jessica Pahlck       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F         28:52.97  9:17 49/122    F20-24:6/11      51.24  
 180.Bryan Ensall         Park Ridge,NJ      34 M         28:53.32  9:17 131/195   M30-34:7/9       45.38  
 181.Marilyn Novo         River Vale,NJ      38 F         28:56.13  9:18 50/122    F35-39:9/17      52.27  
 182.David Halligan       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 46 M         28:57.84  9:19 132/195   M45-49:9/15      49.33  
 183.Donna Destefano      Bayonne,NJ         99 F         29:00.22  9:20 51/122    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 184.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       8  F         29:02.85  9:20 52/122    F 1- 9:1/4       62.36  
 185.Sara Ford            Emerson,NJ         31 F         29:03.31  9:21 53/122    F30-34:9/17      50.99  
 186.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        39 M   W     29:03.61  9:21 133/195   M35-39:20/28     46.62  
 187.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 43 M         29:12.09  9:23 134/195   M40-44:14/22     47.81  
 188.Thomas Riedel        Washington Town,NJ 27 M         29:15.30  9:24 135/195   M25-29:11/14     44.10  
 189.Cecilia Brennan      Westwood,NJ        50 F   W     29:17.33  9:25 54/122    F50-54:4/9       57.24  
 190.Carmelo Latina       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M         29:17.94  9:25 136/195   M50-54:14/16     50.75  
 191.Jack Yannone         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         29:19.67  9:26 137/195   M10-14:12/17     53.83  
 192.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         29:19.98  9:26 138/195   M35-39:21/28     45.52  
 193.Elisabeth Ralph      Hillsdale,NJ       12 F         29:23.03  9:27 55/122    F10-14:3/6       55.40  
 194.Catherine Sattely    Oradell,NJ         11 F         29:30.34  9:29 56/122    F10-14:4/6       56.40  
 195.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         46 M         29:30.63  9:29 139/195   M45-49:10/15     48.42  
 196.Andrea Wasserman     Hillsdale,NJ       39 F         29:32.09  9:30 57/122    F35-39:10/17     51.48  
 197.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F         29:35.68  9:31 58/122    F30-34:10/17     50.06  
 198.Katie Pollio         Westwood,NJ        27 F   W     29:37.02  9:31 59/122    F25-29:6/13      49.97  
 199.Michelle Smith       Waldwick,NJ        22 F U       29:46.00  9:34 60/122    F20-24:7/11      49.72  
 200.Adrien Webb          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         29:49.69  9:36 140/195   M35-39:22/28     45.09  
 201.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        47 F   W     29:51.51  9:36 61/122    F45-49:6/11      54.24  
 202.David Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          45 M         29:51.70  9:36 141/195   M45-49:11/15     47.48  
 203.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         29:53.37  9:37 62/122    F45-49:7/11      53.63  
 204.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        50 F         29:54.77  9:37 63/122    F50-54:5/9       56.05  
 205.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     29:55.63  9:37 142/195   M15-19:23/27     46.52  
 206.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         44 M         29:58.91  9:38 143/195   M40-44:15/22     46.93  
 207.Danielle Councilor   Old Tappan,NJ      26 F         30:04.02  9:40 64/122    F25-29:7/13      49.22  
 208.Rob Councilor        Old Tappan,NJ      28 M         30:05.13  9:40 144/195   M25-29:12/14     42.88  
 209.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        42 F   W     30:14.70  9:44 65/122    F40-44:8/17      51.23  
 210.Nicole Tekirian      Washington Twp,NJ  34 F         30:26.29  9:47 66/122    F30-34:11/17     48.95  
 211.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        99 F   W     30:34.26  9:50 67/122    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 212.Kaitlyn Mccue        Bergenfield,NJ     17 F         30:40.48  9:52 68/122    F15-19:5/6       49.28  
 213.Robert Woods         Paramus,NJ         44 M         30:46.77  9:54 145/195   M40-44:16/22     45.71  
 214.Brian Cavanagh       Westwood,NJ        42 M   W     30:47.14  9:54 146/195   M40-44:17/22     45.01  
 215.Laura Gilroy         Dumont,NJ          24 F         30:49.81  9:55 69/122    F20-24:8/11      48.00  
 216.Caroline Sattely     Oradell,NJ         9  F         30:50.35  9:55 70/122    F 1- 9:2/4       56.90  
 217.Erika Martinez       Riverdale,NJ       28 F         30:58.98  9:58 71/122    F25-29:8/13      47.77  
 218.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         43 M         31:02.31  9:59 147/195   M40-44:18/22     44.98  
 219.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  76 M         31:03.36  9:59 148/195   M75-79:1/2       62.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Alison Lorenz        Westwood,NJ        34 F   W     31:04.58 10:00 72/122    F30-34:12/17     47.94  
 221.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F         31:13.25 10:02 73/122    F65-69:1/2       66.92  
 222.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         41 M         31:17.13 10:04 149/195   M40-44:19/22     43.96  
 223.Bob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          31 M         31:20.01 10:05 150/195   M30-34:8/9       41.37  
 224.Steven Shanty        Westwood,NJ        47 M   W     31:26.18 10:07 151/195   M45-49:12/15     45.81  
 225.Connor Mccamon       Westwood,NJ        16 M   W     31:27.01 10:07 152/195   M15-19:24/27     43.55  
 226.Anthony Palladino    Emerson,NJ         23 M         31:27.85 10:07 153/195   M20-24:9/12      41.00  
 227.Amanda Giaimo        Demarest,NJ        23 F         31:31.69 10:08 74/122    F20-24:9/11      46.94  
 228.Stacey Pappas        Harrington Park,NJ 56 F         31:32.87 10:09 75/122    F55-59:2/3       57.39  
 229.Steve Lanzalotto     Harrington Park,NJ 59 M         31:33.41 10:09 154/195   M55-59:11/14     50.39  
 230.Margaret King        Englewood,NJ       41 F         31:35.00 10:09 76/122    F40-44:9/17      48.73  
 231.Robert Marason       Wyomissing,PA      58 M         31:37.32 10:10 155/195   M55-59:12/14     49.85  
 232.Michele Marason      Oradell,NJ         39 F         31:37.41 10:10 77/122    F35-39:11/17     48.08  
 233.Jason Marason        Oradell,NJ         39 M         31:38.98 10:11 156/195   M35-39:23/28     42.81  
 234.Dean Mansdorf        Township Of Was,NJ 35 M         31:39.63 10:11 157/195   M35-39:24/28     41.63  
 235.Jerry Arcieri        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 45 M         31:39.71 10:11 158/195   M45-49:13/15     44.78  
 236.Joanne Schlachter    Nutley,NJ          31 F         31:40.38 10:11 78/122    F30-34:13/17     46.78  
 237.Sara Reilly          Westwood,NJ        31 F   W     31:43.98 10:12 79/122    F30-34:14/17     46.69  
 238.Tricia Escobar       Hillsdale,NJ       38 F         31:45.58 10:13 80/122    F35-39:12/17     47.62  
 239.Kathleen Difillippis Northvale,NJ       63 F         31:47.45 10:13 81/122    F60-64:1/3       62.82  
 240.Randy Mckay          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       48 M         31:57.05 10:17 159/195   M45-49:14/15     45.43  
 241.Jenny Zarzuela       North Bergen,NJ    38 F         31:58.33 10:17 82/122    F35-39:13/17     47.31  
 242.Grace Gulla          Mahwah,NJ          49 F         31:58.66 10:17 83/122    F45-49:8/11      51.79  
 243.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F         32:00.45 10:18 84/122    F60-64:2/3       61.49  
 244.Patty Cherruault     Washington Twp,NJ  43 F         32:03.14 10:18 85/122    F40-44:10/17     48.71  
 245.Luck Ptasynski       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       13 M         32:07.18 10:20 160/195   M10-14:13/17     45.16  
 246.Gary Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  55 M         32:23.55 10:25 161/195   M55-59:13/14     47.44  
 247.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        39 F   W     32:25.08 10:26 86/122    F35-39:14/17     46.90  
 248.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U       32:26.48 10:26 87/122    F65-69:2/2       65.41  
 249.Philip Mccue         Bergenfield,NJ     20 M         32:32.07 10:28 162/195   M20-24:10/12     40.08  
 250.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        11 F   W     32:32.76 10:28 88/122    F10-14:5/6       51.13  
 251.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        41 M   W     32:33.41 10:28 163/195   M40-44:20/22     42.24  
 252.Jonathan Weber       Westwood,NJ        24 M   W     32:33.85 10:28 164/195   M20-24:11/12     39.61  
 253.Tyrell Spigner       ,                  15 M         32:33.86 10:28 165/195   M15-19:25/27     42.75  
 254.Peter Creamer        Westwood,NJ        18 M   W     32:34.51 10:29 166/195   M15-19:26/27     40.95  
 255.Damian Fernandez     Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         32:34.53 10:29 167/195   M15-19:27/27     42.74  
 256.Kirt Galligher       Westwood,NJ        38 M   W     32:39.73 10:30 168/195   M35-39:25/28     41.18  
 257.Leslie Ensall        Park Ridge,NJ      33 F         32:42.39 10:31 89/122    F30-34:15/17     45.45  
 258.Louise Cue           Westwood,NJ        53 F   W     32:44.61 10:32 90/122    F50-54:6/9       53.17  
 259.Richard Devoto       Elmwood Park,NJ    37 M         32:45.77 10:32 169/195   M35-39:26/28     40.75  
 260.Kyle Shattuck        Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         32:55.40 10:35 170/195   M10-14:14/17     47.95  
 261.Lindsey Muzuer       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F         33:01.37 10:37 91/122    F25-29:9/13      44.82  
 262.Kris Rafferty        Nanuet,NY          37 F         33:04.96 10:38 92/122    F35-39:15/17     45.51  
 263.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         5  M         33:09.29 10:40 171/195   M 1- 9:4/6       59.62  
 264.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         39 M         33:10.58 10:40 172/195   M35-39:27/28     40.84  
 265.Billie Hagen         Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F         33:20.31 10:43 93/122    F35-39:16/17     44.82  
 266.Maureen Krone Barcel Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F         33:47.52 10:52 94/122    F45-49:9/11      47.92  
 267.Eric Wescott         Rive Vale,NJ       33 M         33:51.36 10:53 173/195   M30-34:9/9       38.55  
 268.Isaiah Wescott       Rive Vale,NJ       6  M         33:51.39 10:53 174/195   M 1- 9:5/6       55.23  
 269.Kelly Cue            Saddle Brook,NJ    41 F         34:02.23 10:57 95/122    F40-44:11/17     45.21  
 270.Cassidy Cue          Saddle Brook,NJ    8  F         34:02.61 10:57 96/122    F 1- 9:3/4       53.20  
 271.Robert Ptasyxnski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       51 M         34:05.82 10:58 175/195   M50-54:15/16     43.61  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 272.Joe Mcelwain         Midland Park,NJ    40 M         34:10.64 11:00 176/195   M40-44:21/22     39.94  
 273.Liam Mcelwain        Midland Park,NJ    7  M         34:11.36 11:00 177/195   M 1- 9:6/6       52.04  
 274.Brielle Erazo        Fort Lee,NJ        31 F         34:18.41 11:02 97/122    F30-34:16/17     43.19  
 275.Ed Cammarata         Norwood,NJ         49 M         34:19.25 11:02 178/195   M45-49:15/15     42.63  
 276.Jack Freedman        Lodi,NJ            60 M         34:22.36 11:03 179/195   M60-64:4/7       46.66  
 277.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        75 M         34:26.77 11:05 180/195   M75-79:2/2       55.01  
 278.Ali Quinn            Westwood,NJ        26 F   W     34:30.53 11:06 98/122    F25-29:10/13     42.89  
 279.Melissa Quinn        Westwood,NJ        28 F   W     34:30.96 11:06 99/122    F25-29:11/13     42.88  
 280.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F         34:34.80 11:07 100/122   F50-54:7/9       50.35  
 281.Nick Ariemma         Westwood,NJ        64 M   W     34:35.88 11:08 181/195   M60-64:5/7       48.04  
 282.Sabinne Shepelsky    Closter,NJ         19 F         34:42.61 11:10 101/122   F15-19:6/6       42.81  
 283.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            13 F         34:46.56 11:11 102/122   F10-14:6/6       45.93  
 284.Ana Zawadzki         Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         34:50.06 11:12 103/122   F35-39:17/17     43.05  
 285.Ronda Ralph          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F         35:07.76 11:18 104/122   F45-49:10/11     46.10  
 286.Michael Frins        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 41 M         35:07.88 11:18 182/195   M40-44:22/22     39.15  
 287.Danielle Frins       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 41 F         35:07.92 11:18 105/122   F40-44:12/17     43.80  
 288.Anthony Dicunto      Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     35:28.59 11:25 183/195   M10-14:15/17     40.00  
 289.Sandra Bushly        Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         35:32.76 11:26 106/122   F50-54:8/9       47.16  
 290.Janelle Razzino      Hillsdale,NJ       56 F         36:36.38 11:46 107/122   F55-59:3/3       49.46  
 291.Joseph Chizmadia     ,                  14 M         37:16.76 11:59 184/195   M10-14:16/17     38.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 292.Lisa Grosbeck        Orangeburg,NY      48 F         37:49.39 12:10 108/122   F45-49:11/11     43.28  
 293.Catherine Prior      Westwood,NJ        28 F   W     38:04.10 12:15 109/122   F25-29:12/13     38.88  
 294.Bill Conant          Methuen,MA         29 M         38:05.23 12:15 185/195   M25-29:13/14     33.90  
 295.Kathie Connolly      River Vale,NJ      44 F         38:20.10 12:20 110/122   F40-44:13/17     41.06  
 296.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         38:23.13 12:21 186/195   M50-54:16/16     38.73  
 297.Mindy Bosco          Pearl River,NY     42 F         38:33.67 12:24 111/122   F40-44:14/17     40.18  
 298.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:03.39 12:34 187/195   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 299.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M         39:03.58 12:34 188/195   M10-14:17/17     36.33  
 300.Dominic Miller       Lodi,NJ            27 M         39:17.40 12:38 189/195   M25-29:14/14     32.83  
 301.Rick Rodrigues       Lodi,NJ            24 M         39:18.30 12:39 190/195   M20-24:12/12     32.82  
 302.Jb Hodges            Westwood,NJ        61 M   W     39:20.15 12:39 191/195   M60-64:6/7       41.14  
 303.Dana Casser          Haworth,NJ         23 F         39:47.52 12:48 112/122   F20-24:10/11     37.19  
 304.Yurina Lee           Harrington Park,NJ 27 F         39:47.73 12:48 113/122   F25-29:13/13     37.19  
 305.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F         39:55.71 12:51 114/122   F50-54:9/9       43.05  
 306.Karen Bieri          Westwood,NJ        41 F   W     40:14.01 12:56 115/122   F40-44:15/17     38.25  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 307.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           61 M         40:40.76 13:05 192/195   M60-64:7/7       39.78  
 308.Nobile Jessica       Valley Cottage,NY  34 F         41:32.76 13:22 116/122   F30-34:17/17     35.86  
 309.Denise Schlachter    Wayne,NJ           60 F         42:09.38 13:34 117/122   F60-64:3/3       45.37  
 310.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F         42:26.54 13:39 118/122   F70-74:1/1       55.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 311.Stephen Wiezik       Robbinsville,NJ    56 M         44:49.96 14:25 193/195   M55-59:14/14     34.57  
 312.Kimberly Wiezik      Robbinsville,NJ    22 F         44:50.16 14:25 119/122   F20-24:11/11     33.01  
 313.Claudia Hastings     Westwood,NJ        8  F   W     45:57.85 14:47 120/122   F 1- 9:4/4       39.41  
 314.Iraj Hastings        Westwood,NJ        39 M   W     45:57.86 14:47 194/195   M35-39:28/28     29.48  
 315.Meredith Yannone     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         46:09.72 14:51 121/122   F40-44:16/17     33.13  
 316.Paul Miller          Ramsey,NJ          65 M         46:09.97 14:51 195/195   M65-69:3/3       36.33  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 317.Candida Zarzuela     North Bergen,NJ    41 F         50:38.13 16:17 122/122   F40-44:17/17     30.39  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M 12  W     1008   17:23.73   5:36
   2.Nicolas Mardirslan   Manahawkin,NJ      19 M           1235   17:28.74   5:38
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M           1300   17:34.78   5:39
   4.Abijah Adams         Linden,NJ          33 M           1290   17:41.98   5:42
   5.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 27 M           1154   18:12.18   5:52
   6.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        15 M     W     1061   18:41.47   6:01
   7.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 M           1191   18:44.26   6:02
   8.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M           1287   18:57.83   6:06
   9.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        36 M     W     1181   18:59.46   6:07
  10.Brian Monahan        Park Ridge,NJ      19 M 15        1230   19:29.14   6:16
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         16 F           1241   19:38.19   6:19
   2.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          21 F 52        1104   20:41.49   6:40
   3.Kori Finn            Westwood,NJ        24 F     W     1068   20:57.88   6:45
   4.Gennifer Stmbling    Westfield,NJ       26 F           1324   21:57.17   7:04
   5.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F           1001   22:27.08   7:14
   6.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F           1023   22:52.44   7:22
   7.Dana Bhansen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F           1295   22:55.52   7:23
   8.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F           1050   23:02.80   7:25
   9.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F     W   U 1147   23:18.23   7:30
  10.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F           1043   23:39.66   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          49 M           1232   20:03.33   6:27
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M           1271   20:07.82   6:29
   3.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M 9         1125   21:27.94   6:55
   4.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      57 M         U 1132   21:48.44   7:01
   5.James Groome         Allendale,NJ       50 M           1301   21:52.65   7:02
   6.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M 16        1346   21:55.05   7:03
   7.Steve Levine         Rivervale,NJ       50 M           1239   21:59.42   7:05
   8.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M 12  W   U 1007   22:06.79   7:07
   9.Donald Duthaler Jr   Montvale,NJ        45 M           1062   22:13.35   7:09
  10.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M           1304   22:25.02   7:13
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F           1043   23:39.66   7:37
   2.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F           1116   23:59.80   7:43
   3.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F     W     1172   24:03.47   7:45
   4.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F     W     1156   26:07.90   8:25
   5.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F 58        1119   26:22.12   8:29
   6.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      42 F           1318   26:52.51   8:39
   7.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        45 F     W     1328   27:29.35   8:51
   8.Liliana Ayende       Westwood,NJ        40 F     W     1013   27:48.72   8:57
   9.Lizabether Omalley   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 F           1268   27:58.71   9:00
  10.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F     W     1330   28:17.87   9:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Koble          Clifton,NJ         8  M   60      1251   23:35.83   7:36   72.13%
   2.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 8  M   85      1124   24:50.97   8:00   68.50%
   3.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        8  M  177W     1312   28:50.11   9:17   59.03%
   4.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         5  M  263      1343   33:09.29  10:40   59.62%
   5.Isaiah Wescott       Rive Vale,NJ       6  M  268      1216   33:51.39  10:54   55.23%
   6.Liam Mcelwain        Midland Park,NJ    7  M  273      1137   34:11.36  11:00   52.04%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       8  F  184      1306   29:02.85   9:21   62.36%
   2.Caroline Sattely     Oradell,NJ         9  F  216      1178   30:50.35   9:56   56.90%
   3.Cassidy Cue          Saddle Brook,NJ    8  F  270      1264   34:02.61  10:57   53.20%
   4.Claudia Hastings     Westwood,NJ        8  F  313W     1096   45:57.85  14:48   39.41%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Lewis          River Vale,NJ      12 M   22      1319   20:40.32   6:39   71.93%
   2.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         11 M   37      1049   22:27.53   7:14   68.10%
   3.Connor O'sullivan    Washington Twp,NJ  12 M   38      1151   22:33.42   7:16   65.92%
   4.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M   49      1145   22:59.07   7:24   63.10%
   5.Clifton Kagyoki      ,                  14 M   79      1334   24:34.15   7:54   57.75%
   6.Eddyt Brockner       Westwood,NJ        14 M   95W     1262   25:30.46   8:13   55.63%
   7.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         10 M  105      1292   25:53.32   8:20   60.98%
   8.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     14 M  146      1356   27:37.06   8:53   51.38%
   9.Brendan Cherrey      Township Of Was,NJ 14 M  147      1037   27:41.11   8:55   51.25%
  10.Nicholas Halligan    Twp Of Washingt,NJ 12 M  159      1092   28:21.97   9:08   52.42%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Cherrey       Twp. Of Washing,NJ 12 F   94      1036   25:29.84   8:12   63.85%
   2.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        14 F  158W     1163   28:20.83   9:07   55.43%
   3.Elisabeth Ralph      Hillsdale,NJ       12 F  193      1170   29:23.03   9:27   55.40%
   4.Catherine Sattely    Oradell,NJ         11 F  194      1176   29:30.34   9:30   56.40%
   5.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        11 F  250W     1021   32:32.76  10:29   51.13%
   6.Alisa Freedman       Lodi,NJ            13 F  283      1248   34:46.56  11:12   45.93%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M    1W     1008   17:23.73   5:36   80.03%
   2.Nicolas Mardirslan   Manahawkin,NJ      19 M    2      1235   17:28.74   5:38   75.39%
   3.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        15 M    6W     1061   18:41.47   6:01   74.48%
   4.Brian Monahan        Park Ridge,NJ      19 M   10      1230   19:29.14   6:16   67.62%
   5.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         15 M   14      1336   19:46.40   6:22   70.41%
   6.Kyle Florio          Township Of Was,NJ 15 M   20      1069   20:18.22   6:32   68.57%
   7.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  16 M   31      1138   22:04.46   7:06   62.04%
   8.Eugene Roche         Teaneck,NJ         16 M   41      1354   22:46.92   7:20   60.12%
   9.Anthony Palmisano    ,                  15 M   45      1358   22:51.60   7:21   60.90%
  10.Michael Green        Teaneck,NJ         15 M   71      1357   24:11.15   7:47   57.56%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         16 F   13      1241   19:38.19   6:19   77.94%
   2.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F   47      1023   22:52.44   7:22   65.40%
   3.Alice Urbiel         Hillsdale,NJ       16 F   64      1205   23:46.06   7:39   64.39%
   4.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        19 F  127W     1331   26:51.56   8:39   55.32%
   5.Kaitlyn Mccue        Bergenfield,NJ     17 F  212      1242   30:40.48   9:52   49.28%
   6.Sabinne Shepelsky    Closter,NJ         19 F  282      1190   34:42.61  11:10   42.81%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M    8      1287   18:57.83   6:06   68.02%
   2.Christian Mccue      Bergenfield,NJ     21 M   32      1134   22:05.41   7:07   58.63%
   3.Dan Murtaugh         Westwood,NJ        21 M   58W     1316   23:28.90   7:33   55.15%
   4.Brian Haertsch       Montvale,NJ        21 M   77      1090   24:32.77   7:54   52.76%
   5.Carlo Dicara         Stony Point,NY     21 M   82      1333   24:38.77   7:56   52.55%
   6.Kyle Knapp           Garnerville,NY     24 M   91      1294   25:21.50   8:10   50.87%
   7.Luigi Cibischino     Saddle River,NJ    22 M  101      1041   25:46.51   8:18   50.07%
   8.Dan Butcher          Westwood,NJ        22 M  112W     1273   26:09.99   8:25   49.32%
   9.Anthony Palladino    Emerson,NJ         23 M  226      1321   31:27.85  10:08   41.00%
  10.Philip Mccue         Bergenfield,NJ     20 M  249      1135   32:32.07  10:28   40.08%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          21 F   23      1104   20:41.49   6:40   71.53%
   2.Kori Finn            Westwood,NJ        24 F   24W     1068   20:57.88   6:45   70.59%
   3.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F   63      1075   23:41.38   7:37   62.47%
   4.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            23 F   93      1250   25:27.88   8:12   58.12%
   5.Jessica Powers       Hoboken,NJ         24 F  120      1162   26:24.80   8:30   56.03%
   6.Jessica Pahlck       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F  179      1253   28:52.97   9:18   51.24%
   7.Michelle Smith       Waldwick,NJ        22 F  199    U 1229   29:46.00   9:35   49.72%
   8.Laura Gilroy         Dumont,NJ          24 F  215      1083   30:49.81   9:55   48.00%
   9.Amanda Giaimo        Demarest,NJ        23 F  227      1082   31:31.69  10:09   46.94%
  10.Dana Casser          Haworth,NJ         23 F  303      1031   39:47.52  12:48   37.19%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 27 M    5      1154   18:12.18   5:52   70.87%
   2.Philip Germakian     Hillsdale,NJ       28 M   11      1081   19:34.47   6:18   65.91%
   3.Mike Carmelich       Westwood,NJ        26 M   12W     1283   19:35.31   6:18   65.85%
   4.Salvatore Petruso    Emerson,NJ         28 M   39      1157   22:36.61   7:17   57.06%
   5.Eliwsex Otanez       Hawthorne,N        29 M   43      1153   22:49.88   7:21   56.55%
   6.Mike Casenta         Little Falls,NJ    27 M   70      1289   24:05.78   7:45   53.54%
   7.Mike Cibischino      Englewood Cliff,NJ 26 M   84      1317   24:47.03   7:59   52.05%
   8.Anthony Schlachter   Riverdale,NJ       28 M   90      1184   25:12.39   8:07   51.18%
   9.Jaems Butcher        Westwood,NJ        29 M  123W     1272   26:28.87   8:31   48.76%
  10.Kyle Burdette        Westwood,NJ        25 M  138W     1254   27:11.39   8:45   47.44%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gennifer Stmbling    Westfield,NJ       26 F   29      1324   21:57.17   7:04   67.42%
   2.Dana Bhansen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F   48      1295   22:55.52   7:23   64.56%
   3.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   66W     1097   23:50.97   7:41   62.06%
   4.Corinne Abbatemarco  Fairlawn,NJ        29 F  128      1245   26:52.13   8:39   55.08%
   5.Nawaporn Talabthong  River Vale,NJ      28 F  134      1197   26:54.48   8:40   55.00%
   6.Katie Pollio         Westwood,NJ        27 F  198W     1160   29:37.02   9:32   49.97%
   7.Danielle Councilor   Old Tappan,NJ      26 F  207      1053   30:04.02   9:41   49.22%
   8.Erika Martinez       Riverdale,NJ       28 F  217      1131   30:58.98   9:58   47.77%
   9.Lindsey Muzuer       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F  261      1284   33:01.37  10:38   44.82%
  10.Ali Quinn            Westwood,NJ        26 F  278W     1223   34:30.53  11:06   42.89%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    3      1300   17:34.78   5:39   73.56%
   2.Abijah Adams         Linden,NJ          33 M    4      1290   17:41.98   5:42   73.73%
   3.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M   15W     1094   19:53.39   6:24   65.91%
   4.Travis Counsilor     New York,NY        30 M   59      1310   23:35.47   7:36   54.82%
   5.Alexander Maldonado  Westwood,NJ        30 M  141W     1313   27:28.83   8:51   47.06%
   6.Vincent Sembler      Westwood,NJ        33 M  145W     1281   27:33.39   8:52   47.36%
   7.Bryan Ensall         Park Ridge,NJ      34 M  180      1065   28:53.32   9:18   45.38%
   8.Bob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          31 M  223      1233   31:20.01  10:05   41.37%
   9.Eric Wescott         Rive Vale,NJ       33 M  267      1215   33:51.36  10:54   38.55%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F   36      1001   22:27.08   7:14   66.21%
   2.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   51      1050   23:02.80   7:25   64.49%
   3.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        33 F   72W     1027   24:14.32   7:48   61.32%
   4.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        32 F  115W     1282   26:17.81   8:28   56.42%
   5.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        30 F  124W     1098   26:32.24   8:32   55.79%
   6.Gina Abbatemarco     Emerson,NJ         32 F  129      1002   26:52.22   8:39   55.21%
   7.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      30 F  165    U 1015   28:37.66   9:13   51.71%
   8.Amanda Keyes         Hoboken,NJ         31 F  178      1111   28:51.19   9:17   51.35%
   9.Sara Ford            Emerson,NJ         31 F  185      1070   29:03.31   9:21   50.99%
  10.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F  197      1209   29:35.68   9:32   50.06%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 M    7      1191   18:44.26   6:02   71.25%
   2.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        36 M    9W     1181   18:59.46   6:07   69.82%
   3.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       39 M   16      1152   20:00.58   6:26   67.71%
   4.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     38 M   19      1309   20:18.03   6:32   66.25%
   5.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        36 M   21W     1100   20:34.89   6:37   64.42%
   6.Jimmy Castro         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   40      1351   22:40.06   7:18   58.14%
   7.Michael Graham       Emerson,NJ         36 M   42      1084   22:49.70   7:21   58.08%
   8.Andrew Keyes         Malta,NY           37 M   46      1112   22:51.96   7:22   58.39%
   9.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   65      1237   23:48.43   7:40   56.49%
  10.Mike Tota            River Edge,NJ      37 M   81      1201   24:35.57   7:55   54.29%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F   55W   U 1147   23:18.23   7:30   64.12%
   2.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   87W     1155   25:00.83   8:03   59.74%
   3.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F  122      1173   26:27.15   8:31   56.69%
   4.Joanna Wikander      Philadelphia,PA    38 F  131      1259   26:53.56   8:39   56.24%
   5.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           38 F  152      1258   28:05.56   9:03   53.84%
   6.Sarah Keyes          Malta,NY           37 F  154      1113   28:15.71   9:06   53.27%
   7.Jennifer Cherrey     Montclair,NJ       39 F  171    U 1035   28:43.41   9:15   52.93%
   8.Geraldine Tama       Old Tappan,NJ      37 F  174      1198   28:45.13   9:15   52.36%
   9.Marilyn Novo         River Vale,NJ      38 F  181      1150   28:56.13   9:19   52.27%
  10.Andrea Wasserman     Hillsdale,NJ       39 F  196      1308   29:32.09   9:30   51.48%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   35      1304   22:25.02   7:13   60.89%
   2.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        41 M   52      1278   23:14.03   7:29   59.19%
   3.Bruno Sgambellone    Emerson,NJ         42 M   57      1297   23:21.82   7:31   59.31%
   4.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        44 M   76W     1255   24:31.00   7:53   57.39%
   5.Andrew Donaldson     Wallington,NJ      40 M   83      1345   24:45.29   7:58   55.14%
   6.Matthew Certo        Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   86      1034   24:53.88   8:01   55.24%
   7.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        40 M   92W     1093   25:22.49   8:10   53.79%
   8.Anthony Miceli       Westwood,NJ        40 M   97W     1142   25:33.20   8:13   53.42%
   9.Anthony Aluotto      North Haledon,NJ   40 M  102      1005   25:49.74   8:19   52.85%
  10.Nicholas Stabile     Wayne,NJ           43 M  114      1257   26:13.16   8:26   53.25%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F   62      1043   23:39.66   7:37   65.99%
   2.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   68      1116   23:59.80   7:43   64.57%
   3.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F  110W     1156   26:07.90   8:25   58.89%
   4.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      42 F  130      1318   26:52.51   8:39   57.66%
   5.Liliana Ayende       Westwood,NJ        40 F  148W     1013   27:48.72   8:57   54.98%
   6.Lizabether Omalley   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 F  150      1268   27:58.71   9:00   54.66%
   7.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      40 F  160      1302   28:23.48   9:08   53.86%
   8.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        42 F  209W     1141   30:14.70   9:44   51.23%
   9.Margaret King        Englewood,NJ       41 F  230      1114   31:35.00  10:10   48.73%
  10.Patty Cherruault     Washington Twp,NJ  43 F  244      1038   32:03.14  10:19   48.71%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          49 M   17      1232   20:03.33   6:27   72.95%
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   18      1271   20:07.82   6:29   72.68%
   3.Donald Duthaler Jr   Montvale,NJ        45 M   34      1062   22:13.35   7:09   63.80%
   4.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   50      1148   23:00.13   7:24   61.63%
   5.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M   56      1266   23:18.51   7:30   60.82%
   6.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      48 M   61      1353   23:36.87   7:36   61.46%
   7.Sal Lobue            Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   67      1247   23:55.37   7:42   61.16%
   8.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        46 M   74W     1347   24:18.38   7:49   58.79%
   9.David Halligan       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 46 M  182      1091   28:57.84   9:19   49.33%
  10.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         46 M  195      1177   29:30.63   9:30   48.42%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   69W     1172   24:03.47   7:45   67.31%
   2.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        45 F  142W     1328   27:29.35   8:51   57.77%
   3.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F  156W     1330   28:17.87   9:06   57.85%
   4.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       47 F  157      1204   28:20.36   9:07   57.14%
   5.Dawn Malkowicz       Saddle Brook,NJ    45 F  163      1263   28:36.31   9:12   55.52%
   6.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        47 F  201W     1243   29:51.51   9:37   54.24%
   7.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F  203      1022   29:53.37   9:37   53.63%
   8.Grace Gulla          Mahwah,NJ          49 F  242      1086   31:58.66  10:18   51.79%
   9.Maureen Krone Barcel Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F  266      1118   33:47.52  10:53   47.92%
  10.Ronda Ralph          Hillsdale,NJ       47 F  285      1169   35:07.76  11:18   46.10%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Groome         Allendale,NJ       50 M   27      1301   21:52.65   7:02   67.41%
   2.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M   28      1346   21:55.05   7:03   68.95%
   3.Steve Levine         Rivervale,NJ       50 M   30      1239   21:59.42   7:05   67.07%
   4.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M   33W   U 1007   22:06.79   7:07   68.34%
   5.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M   44    U 1115   22:50.07   7:21   65.64%
   6.Rick Sanoner         Hillsdale,NJ       53 M   88      1285   25:04.85   8:04   60.26%
   7.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        51 M   89      1087   25:10.73   8:06   59.05%
   8.Steve Kleber         Oakland,NJ         52 M  107      1335   25:56.33   8:21   57.79%
   9.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M  137      1079   27:10.07   8:45   55.17%
  10.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      50 M  155      1326   28:17.77   9:06   52.12%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F  118      1119   26:22.12   8:29   63.58%
   2.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        53 F  162W     1063   28:34.06   9:12   60.94%
   3.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      53 F  166      1203   28:37.97   9:13   60.80%
   4.Cecilia Brennan      Westwood,NJ        50 F  189W     1323   29:17.33   9:26   57.24%
   5.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        50 F  204      1088   29:54.77   9:38   56.05%
   6.Louise Cue           Westwood,NJ        53 F  258W     1054   32:44.61  10:32   53.17%
   7.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F  280      1101   34:34.80  11:08   50.35%
   8.Sandra Bushly        Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  289      1224   35:32.76  11:26   47.16%
   9.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F  305      1337   39:55.71  12:51   43.05%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M   25      1125   21:27.94   6:55   71.59%
   2.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      57 M   26    U 1132   21:48.44   7:01   71.67%
   3.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M   53      1276   23:15.49   7:29   66.63%
   4.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      57 M   75      1327   24:28.80   7:53   63.84%
   5.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      56 M  106      1167   25:55.32   8:21   59.78%
   6.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M  125W     1165   26:32.36   8:33   58.39%
   7.Jerry Knapp          Garnerville,NY     57 M  126      1298   26:37.59   8:34   58.70%
   8.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      58 M  143      1012   27:30.96   8:51   57.28%
   9.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        57 M  151      1214   28:01.37   9:01   55.77%
  10.John Markle          Park Ridge,NJ      59 M  153      1238   28:09.63   9:04   56.46%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  167    U 1225   28:40.21   9:14   63.15%
   2.Stacey Pappas        Harrington Park,NJ 56 F  228      1267   31:32.87  10:09   57.39%
   3.Janelle Razzino      Hillsdale,NJ       56 F  290      1231   36:36.38  11:47   49.46%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M   54      1228   23:17.39   7:30   69.48%
   2.Bob D'angelo         Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M  117      1055   26:22.11   8:29   63.04%
   3.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M  119    U 1102   26:22.79   8:29   62.44%
   4.Jack Freedman        Lodi,NJ            60 M  276      1252   34:22.36  11:04   46.66%
   5.Nick Ariemma         Westwood,NJ        64 M  281W     1011   34:35.88  11:08   48.04%
   6.Jb Hodges            Westwood,NJ        61 M  302W     1099   39:20.15  12:40   41.14%
   7.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           61 M  307      1185   40:40.76  13:06   39.78%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Difillippis Northvale,NJ       63 F  239      1059   31:47.45  10:14   62.82%
   2.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F  243      1003   32:00.45  10:18   61.49%
   3.Denise Schlachter    Wayne,NJ           60 F  309      1183   42:09.38  13:34   45.37%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Barrett         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M  100      1014   25:44.33   8:17   65.17%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M  111    U 1234   26:09.80   8:25   64.11%
   3.Paul Miller          Ramsey,NJ          65 M  316      1143   46:09.97  14:52   36.33%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F  221      1307   31:13.25  10:03   66.92%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  248    U 1226   32:26.48  10:26   65.41%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fernando Erazo       Teaneck,NJ         72 M  149      1299   27:52.15   8:58   64.88%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F  310      1109   42:26.54  13:40   55.17%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  76 M  219      1060   31:03.36   0:00   62.12%
   2.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        75 M  277      1325   34:26.77  11:05   55.01%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  109      1344   26:02.29   8:23    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  298       140   39:03.39  12:34    0.00%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Destefano      Bayonne,NJ         99 F  183      1058   29:00.22   9:20    0.00%
   2.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        99 F  211W     1180   30:34.26   9:50    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K MALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     1008   17:23.73   5:36
   2.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     1061   18:41.47   6:01
   3.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        36 M   W     1181   18:59.46   6:07
   4.Mike Carmelich       Westwood,NJ        26 M   W     1283   19:35.31   6:18
   5.Tom Hardin           Westwood,NJ        34 M   W     1094   19:53.39   6:24
   6.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        36 M   W     1100   20:34.89   6:37
   7.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M   W   U 1007   22:06.79   7:07
   8.Dan Murtaugh         Westwood,NJ        21 M   W     1316   23:28.90   7:33
   9.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        46 M   W     1347   24:18.38   7:49
  10.Steve Kerrigan       Westwood,NJ        44 M   W     1255   24:31.00   7:53
  11.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     1093   25:22.49   8:10
  12.Eddyt Brockner       Westwood,NJ        14 M   W     1262   25:30.46   8:13
  13.Slater Brown         Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     1026   25:33.19   8:13
  14.Anthony Miceli       Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     1142   25:33.20   8:13
  15.Jake Mcdougall       Westwood,NJ        17 M   W     1227   25:38.83   8:15
  16.Dan Butcher          Westwood,NJ        22 M   W     1273   26:09.99   8:25
  17.Matt Ramagli         Westwood,NJ        39 M   W     1322   26:24.90   8:30
  18.Jaems Butcher        Westwood,NJ        29 M   W     1272   26:28.87   8:31
  19.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M   W     1165   26:32.36   8:33
  20.Kyle Burdette        Westwood,NJ        25 M   W     1254   27:11.39   8:45
  21.Christopher Alepa    Westwood,NJ        40 M   W     1004   27:17.40   8:47
  22.Alexander Maldonado  Westwood,NJ        30 M   W     1313   27:28.83   8:51
  23.Vincent Sembler      Westwood,NJ        33 M   W     1281   27:33.39   8:52
  24.Brandon Gallagher    Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     1076   28:42.26   9:14
  25.Matt Muniz           Westwood,NJ        15 M   W     1146   28:42.91   9:15

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K FEMALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kori Finn            Westwood,NJ        24 F   W     1068   20:57.88   6:45
   2.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F   W   U 1147   23:18.23   7:30
   3.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   W     1097   23:50.97   7:41
   4.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   W     1172   24:03.47   7:45
   5.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        33 F   W     1027   24:14.32   7:48
   6.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   W     1155   25:00.83   8:03
   7.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F   W     1156   26:07.90   8:25
   8.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        32 F   W     1282   26:17.81   8:28
   9.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        30 F   W     1098   26:32.24   8:32
  10.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        19 F   W     1331   26:51.56   8:39
  11.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        45 F   W     1328   27:29.35   8:51
  12.Liliana Ayende       Westwood,NJ        40 F   W     1013   27:48.72   8:57
  13.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F   W     1330   28:17.87   9:06
  14.Emma Pranschke       Westwood,NJ        14 F   W     1163   28:20.83   9:07
  15.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        53 F   W     1063   28:34.06   9:12
  16.Cecilia Brennan      Westwood,NJ        50 F   W     1323   29:17.33   9:26
  17.Katie Pollio         Westwood,NJ        27 F   W     1160   29:37.02   9:32
  18.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        47 F   W     1243   29:51.51   9:37
  19.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        42 F   W     1141   30:14.70   9:44
  20.Kitty Schappert      Westwood,NJ        99 F   W     1180   30:34.26   9:50
  21.Alison Lorenz        Westwood,NJ        34 F   W     1126   31:04.58  10:00
  22.Sara Reilly          Westwood,NJ        31 F   W     1332   31:43.98  10:13
  23.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        39 F   W     1303   32:25.08  10:26
  24.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        11 F   W     1021   32:32.76  10:29
  25.Louise Cue           Westwood,NJ        53 F   W     1054   32:44.61  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD
Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PAUL/RICHARD ANTONICK                     39:30.52 AVERAGE:  19:45.26
      1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M 12        1008   17:23.73 *
     33.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M 12      U 1007   22:06.79 *
  2     MONAHAN                                   42:46.53 AVERAGE:  21:23.27
     10.Brian Monahan        Park Ridge,NJ      19 M 15        1230   19:29.14 *
     54.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M 15        1228   23:17.39 *
  3     MICHAEL/DYLAN LINCOLN                     46:18.91 AVERAGE:  23:09.45
     25.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M 9         1125   21:27.94 *
     85.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 8  M 9         1124   24:50.97 *
  4     DICARA CARLO/NIOLO                        46:33.82 AVERAGE:  23:16.91
     28.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M 16        1346   21:55.05 *
     82.Carlo Dicara         Stony Point,NY     21 M 16        1333   24:38.77 *
  5     MICHAEL/BRIAN HAERTSCH                    49:43.50 AVERAGE:  24:51.75
     77.Brian Haertsch       Montvale,NJ        21 M 8         1090   24:32.77 *
     89.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        51 M 8         1087   25:10.73 *
  6     ERIK/CONNOR MOSES                         52:57.98 AVERAGE:  26:28.99
     49.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         13 M 3         1145   22:59.07 *
    206.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         44 M 3         1144   29:58.91 *
  7     JOHN/JAKE COOPER                          53:29.84 AVERAGE:  26:44.92
     37.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         11 M 5         1049   22:27.53 *
    218.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         43 M 5         1048   31:02.31 *
  8     NICK/DAVID HALLIGAN                       57:19.81 AVERAGE:  28:39.91
    159.Nicholas Halligan    Twp Of Washingt,NJ 12 M 11        1092   28:21.97 *
    182.David Halligan       Twp Of Washingt,NJ 46 M 11        1091   28:57.84 *
  9     MICHAEL/JACK YANNONE                      58:39.65 AVERAGE:  29:19.82
    191.Jack Yannone         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M 10        1220   29:19.67 *
    192.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M 10        1218   29:19.98 *
 10     ANTHONY SCHLACHTER DC/ERIKA MARTINEZ/ANT1:05:53.15 AVERAGE:  32:56.57
     90.Anthony Schlachter   Riverdale,NJ       28 M 1         1184   25:12.39 *
    307.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           61 M 1   51    1185   40:40.76 *
 11     KYLE/TIMOTHY GEIPEL                     1:06:13.65 AVERAGE:  33:06.82
    137.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M 6         1079   27:10.07 *
    299.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    14 M 6         1080   39:03.58 *
 12     SALDANA DAVID/ALEX                      1:06:19.87 AVERAGE:  33:09.94
    263.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         5  M 17        1343   33:09.29 *
    264.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         39 M 17        1342   33:10.58 *
 13     ISAIAH/ERIC WESCOTT                     1:07:42.75 AVERAGE:  33:51.38
    267.Eric Wescott         Rive Vale,NJ       33 M 4         1215   33:51.36 *
    268.Isaiah Wescott       Rive Vale,NJ       6  M 4         1216   33:51.39 *
 14     LIAM/JOE MCELWAIN                       1:08:22.00 AVERAGE:  34:11.00
    272.Joe Mcelwain         Midland Park,NJ    40 M 7         1136   34:10.64 *
    273.Liam Mcelwain        Midland Park,NJ    7  M 7         1137   34:11.36 *
 15     CARRAZANA ALEX/NICOLAS                  1:29:40.12 AVERAGE:  44:50.06
    311.Stephen Wiezik       Robbinsville,NJ    56 M 14  65    1275   44:49.96 *
    312.Kimberly Wiezik      Robbinsville,NJ    22 F 14  65    1274   44:50.16 *

FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DAVID/SOPHIA JAPHET                       50:33.19 AVERAGE:  25:16.59
     23.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          21 F 52        1104   20:41.49 *
    202.David Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          45 M 52        1103   29:51.70 *
  2     JAMES/CATHERINE/CAROLINE SATTELY          59:00.97 AVERAGE:  29:30.48
    194.Catherine Sattely    Oradell,NJ         11 F 55        1176   29:30.34 *
    195.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         46 M 55  56    1177   29:30.63 *
  3     JAMES/CATHERINE/CAROLINE SATTELY        1:00:20.98 AVERAGE:  30:10.49
    195.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         46 M 55  56    1177   29:30.63 *
    216.Caroline Sattely     Oradell,NJ         9  F 56        1178   30:50.35 *
  4     WILLIAM/MELISSA QUINN                   1:01:03.32 AVERAGE:  30:31.66
    125.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M 64        1165   26:32.36 *
    279.Melissa Quinn        Westwood,NJ        28 F 64        1166   34:30.96 *
  5     FRANK DIORIO/ELIZABETH MICELI           1:01:18.06 AVERAGE:  30:39.03
    209.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        42 F 53        1141   30:14.70 *
    219.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  76 M 53        1060   31:03.36 *
  6     GARY/DANA WALSH                         1:01:59.23 AVERAGE:  30:59.61
    197.Dana Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  31 F 54        1209   29:35.68 *
    246.Gary Walsh           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  55 M 54        1210   32:23.55 *
  7     ROBERT/MICHELE MARASON                  1:03:14.73 AVERAGE:  31:37.36
    231.Robert Marason       Wyomissing,PA      58 M 62        1129   31:37.32 *
    232.Michele Marason      Oradell,NJ         39 F 62        1128   31:37.41 *
  8     ANTHONY SCHLACHTER DC/ERIKA MARTINEZ/ANT1:11:39.74 AVERAGE:  35:49.87
    217.Erika Martinez       Riverdale,NJ       28 F 51        1131   30:58.98 *
    307.Anthony Schlachter D Wayne,NJ           61 M 1   51    1185   40:40.76 *
  9     WIEZIK KIM/STEPHEN                      1:29:40.12 AVERAGE:  44:50.06
    311.Stephen Wiezik       Robbinsville,NJ    56 M 14  65    1275   44:49.96 *
    312.Kimberly Wiezik      Robbinsville,NJ    22 F 14  65    1274   44:50.16 *
 10     PAUL MILLER/MEREDITH YANNONE            1:32:19.69 AVERAGE:  46:09.84
    315.Meredith Yannone     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F 61        1219   46:09.72 *
    316.Paul Miller          Ramsey,NJ          65 M 61        1143   46:09.97 *
***     SALVATORE PETRUSO/BIANCA BELLA            22:36.61 AVERAGE:  11:18.30
     39.Salvatore Petruso    Emerson,NJ         28 M 63        1157   22:36.61 *
***     MICHAEL/CRISTINA LAMPARILLO               26:22.12 AVERAGE:  13:11.06
    118.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F 58        1119   26:22.12 *
***     MICHAEL/LAURA BARRY                       28:37.66 AVERAGE:  14:18.83
    165.Laura Barry          Rutherford,NJ      30 F 59      U 1015   28:37.66 *
***     MICHAEL/ALLISON FRINS                     35:07.88 AVERAGE:  17:33.94
    286.Michael Frins        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 41 M 57        1071   35:07.88 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          49 M   1232   20:03.33   6:27 72.95%
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   1271   20:07.82   6:29 72.68%
   3.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      57 M U 1132   21:48.44   7:01 71.67%
   4.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M   1125   21:27.94   6:55 71.59%
   5.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M   1228   23:17.39   7:30 69.48%
   6.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M   1346   21:55.05   7:03 68.95%
   7.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M U 1007   22:06.79   7:07 68.34%
   8.James Groome         Allendale,NJ       50 M   1301   21:52.65   7:02 67.41%
   9.Steve Levine         Rivervale,NJ       50 M   1239   21:59.42   7:05 67.07%
  10.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M   1276   23:15.49   7:29 66.63%
  11.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M U 1115   22:50.07   7:21 65.64%
  12.John Barrett         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   1014   25:44.33   8:17 65.17%
  13.Fernando Erazo       Teaneck,NJ         72 M   1299   27:52.15   8:58 64.88%
  14.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U 1234   26:09.80   8:25 64.11%
  15.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      57 M   1327   24:28.80   7:53 63.84%
  16.Donald Duthaler Jr   Montvale,NJ        45 M   1062   22:13.35   7:09 63.80%
  17.Bob D'angelo         Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M   1055   26:22.11   8:29 63.04%
  18.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U 1102   26:22.79   8:29 62.44%
  19.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  76 M   1060   31:03.36   0:00 62.12%
  20.Gary Nidds           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   1148   23:00.13   7:24 61.63%
  21.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      48 M   1353   23:36.87   7:36 61.46%
  22.Sal Lobue            Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   1247   23:55.37   7:42 61.16%
  23.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   1304   22:25.02   7:13 60.89%
  24.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M   1266   23:18.51   7:30 60.82%
  25.Rick Sanoner         Hillsdale,NJ       53 M   1285   25:04.85   8:04 60.26%
  26.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      56 M   1167   25:55.32   8:21 59.78%
  27.Bruno Sgambellone    Emerson,NJ         42 M   1297   23:21.82   7:31 59.31%
  28.Leonardo Ferrisi     Fairlawn,NJ        41 M   1278   23:14.03   7:29 59.19%
  29.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        51 M   1087   25:10.73   8:06 59.05%
  30.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        46 M   1347   24:18.38   7:49 58.79%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   1172   24:03.47   7:45 67.31%
   2.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F   1307   31:13.25  10:03 66.92%
   3.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F   1043   23:39.66   7:37 65.99%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U 1226   32:26.48  10:26 65.41%
   5.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   1116   23:59.80   7:43 64.57%
   6.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F   1119   26:22.12   8:29 63.58%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U 1225   28:40.21   9:14 63.15%
   8.Kathleen Difillippis Northvale,NJ       63 F   1059   31:47.45  10:14 62.82%
   9.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F   1003   32:00.45  10:18 61.49%
  10.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        53 F   1063   28:34.06   9:12 60.94%
  11.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      53 F   1203   28:37.97   9:13 60.80%
  12.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F   1156   26:07.90   8:25 58.89%
  13.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F   1330   28:17.87   9:06 57.85%
  14.Amanda Donnelly      Westwood,NJ        45 F   1328   27:29.35   8:51 57.77%
  15.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      42 F   1318   26:52.51   8:39 57.66%
  16.Stacey Pappas        Harrington Park,NJ 56 F   1267   31:32.87  10:09 57.39%
  17.Cecilia Brennan      Westwood,NJ        50 F   1323   29:17.33   9:26 57.24%
  18.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       47 F   1204   28:20.36   9:07 57.14%
  19.Joan Haertsch        Montvale,NJ        50 F   1088   29:54.77   9:38 56.05%
  20.Dawn Malkowicz       Saddle Brook,NJ    45 F   1263   28:36.31   9:12 55.52%
  21.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F   1109   42:26.54  13:40 55.17%
  22.Liliana Ayende       Westwood,NJ        40 F   1013   27:48.72   8:57 54.98%
  23.Lizabether Omalley   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 F   1268   27:58.71   9:00 54.66%
  24.Carolyn Mc Ginley    Westwood,NJ        47 F   1243   29:51.51   9:37 54.24%
  25.Pam Commerford       River Vale,NJ      40 F   1302   28:23.48   9:08 53.86%
  26.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   1022   29:53.37   9:37 53.63%
  27.Louise Cue           Westwood,NJ        53 F   1054   32:44.61  10:32 53.17%
  28.Grace Gulla          Mahwah,NJ          49 F   1086   31:58.66  10:18 51.79%
  29.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        42 F   1141   30:14.70   9:44 51.23%
  30.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         53 F   1101   34:34.80  11:08 50.35%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        15 M   1008   17:23.73   5:36 80.03%
   2.Nicolas Mardirslan   Manahawkin,NJ      19 M   1235   17:28.74   5:38 75.39%
   3.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        15 M   1061   18:41.47   6:01 74.48%
   4.Abijah Adams         Linden,NJ          33 M   1290   17:41.98   5:42 73.73%
   5.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M   1300   17:34.78   5:39 73.56%
   6.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          49 M   1232   20:03.33   6:27 72.95%
   7.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   1271   20:07.82   6:29 72.68%
   8.Jacob Koble          Clifton,NJ         8  M   1251   23:35.83   7:36 72.13%
   9.Casey Lewis          River Vale,NJ      12 M   1319   20:40.32   6:39 71.93%
  10.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      57 M U 1132   21:48.44   7:01 71.67%
  11.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 55 M   1125   21:27.94   6:55 71.59%
  12.Craig Siegel         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 M   1191   18:44.26   6:02 71.25%
  13.Jonathan Panettieri  Harrington Park,NJ 27 M   1154   18:12.18   5:52 70.87%
  14.Ryan Kleber          Oakland,NJ         15 M   1336   19:46.40   6:22 70.41%
  15.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        36 M   1181   18:59.46   6:07 69.82%
  16.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M   1228   23:17.39   7:30 69.48%
  17.Nicolo Dicara        Stony Point,NY     53 M   1346   21:55.05   7:03 68.95%
  18.Kyle Florio          Township Of Was,NJ 15 M   1069   20:18.22   6:32 68.57%
  19.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 8  M   1124   24:50.97   8:00 68.50%
  20.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        53 M U 1007   22:06.79   7:07 68.34%
  21.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         11 M   1049   22:27.53   7:14 68.10%
  22.Patrick Rosendale    Hamburg,NJ         23 M   1287   18:57.83   6:06 68.02%
  23.Ronnie Obadiah       Englewood,NJ       39 M   1152   20:00.58   6:26 67.71%
  24.Brian Monahan        Park Ridge,NJ      19 M   1230   19:29.14   6:16 67.62%
  25.James Groome         Allendale,NJ       50 M   1301   21:52.65   7:02 67.41%
  26.Steve Levine         Rivervale,NJ       50 M   1239   21:59.42   7:05 67.07%
  27.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M   1276   23:15.49   7:29 66.63%
  28.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     38 M   1309   20:18.03   6:32 66.25%
  29.Connor O'sullivan    Washington Twp,NJ  12 M   1151   22:33.42   7:16 65.92%
  30.Philip Germakian     Hillsdale,NJ       28 M   1081   19:34.47   6:18 65.91%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         16 F   1241   19:38.19   6:19 77.94%
   2.Sophia Japhet        Mahwah,NJ          21 F   1104   20:41.49   6:40 71.53%
   3.Kori Finn            Westwood,NJ        24 F   1068   20:57.88   6:45 70.59%
   4.Gennifer Stmbling    Westfield,NJ       26 F   1324   21:57.17   7:04 67.42%
   5.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   1172   24:03.47   7:45 67.31%
   6.Helena Cartas        North Bergen,NJ    66 F   1307   31:13.25  10:03 66.92%
   7.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F   1001   22:27.08   7:14 66.21%
   8.Denise Clemens       Wallington,NJ      43 F   1043   23:39.66   7:37 65.99%
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U 1226   32:26.48  10:26 65.41%
  10.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F   1023   22:52.44   7:22 65.40%
  11.Michal Kleiman       Oradell,NJ         42 F   1116   23:59.80   7:43 64.57%
  12.Dana Bhansen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F   1295   22:55.52   7:23 64.56%
  13.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   1050   23:02.80   7:25 64.49%
  14.Alice Urbiel         Hillsdale,NJ       16 F   1205   23:46.06   7:39 64.39%
  15.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        35 F U 1147   23:18.23   7:30 64.12%
  16.Rachel Cherrey       Twp. Of Washing,NJ 12 F   1036   25:29.84   8:12 63.85%
  17.Cristina Lamparillo  Washington Twsp,NJ 50 F   1119   26:22.12   8:29 63.58%
  18.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U 1225   28:40.21   9:14 63.15%
  19.Kathleen Difillippis Northvale,NJ       63 F   1059   31:47.45  10:14 62.82%
  20.Antoinette Galdo     Park Ridge,NJ      21 F   1075   23:41.38   7:37 62.47%
  21.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       8  F   1306   29:02.85   9:21 62.36%
  22.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   1097   23:50.97   7:41 62.06%
  23.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      62 F   1003   32:00.45  10:18 61.49%
  24.Nicole Callaghan     Westwood,NJ        33 F   1027   24:14.32   7:48 61.32%
  25.Ann Eichorn          Westwood,NJ        53 F   1063   28:34.06   9:12 60.94%
  26.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      53 F   1203   28:37.97   9:13 60.80%
  27.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F   1155   25:00.83   8:03 59.74%
  28.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        41 F   1156   26:07.90   8:25 58.89%
  29.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            23 F   1250   25:27.88   8:12 58.12%
  30.Connie Ferra         Westwood,NJ        48 F   1330   28:17.87   9:06 57.85%