RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2

Race Date:6-26-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Juan Abonte          ,                  28 M         15:53.95  5:07 1/96      M25-29:1/8       81.14  
   2.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M         17:03.54  5:29 2/96      M20-24:1/8       75.62  
   3.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         17:03.92  5:29 3/96      M25-29:2/8       75.59  
   4.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M U       17:49.39  5:44 4/96      M30-34:1/14      72.56  
   5.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M         18:36.40  5:59 5/96      M40-44:1/4       73.36  
   6.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M         18:38.37  5:59 6/96      M45-49:1/10      76.06  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         28 F         18:46.06  6:02 1/31      F25-29:1/5       78.86  
   8.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U       19:14.27  6:11 7/96      M 1-15:1/5       72.37  
   9.Jason Gulya          Edison,NJ          25 M         19:14.75  6:11 8/96      M25-29:3/8       67.03  
  10.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M         19:20.63  6:13 9/96      M20-24:2/8       66.69  
  11.Sarah Peterson       ,                  29 F         19:36.69  6:18 2/31      F25-29:2/5       75.47  
  12.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M         19:41.12  6:20 10/96     M45-49:2/10      72.02  
  13.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       19:42.15  6:20 3/31      F40-44:1/2       77.62  
  14.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M         19:48.10  6:22 11/96     M18-19:1/3       66.54  
  15.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    18 M         19:49.14  6:22 12/96     M18-19:2/3       67.31  
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         19:51.16  6:23 13/96     M35-39:1/8       66.79  
  17.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M         19:52.77  6:23 14/96     M25-29:4/8       64.95  
  18.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   19 M         19:55.63  6:24 15/96     M18-19:3/3       66.12  
  19.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M         19:57.22  6:25 16/96     M50-54:1/12      73.91  
  20.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M         19:58.00  6:25 17/96     M30-34:2/14      65.12  
  21.Hank Mason           ,                  21 M         20:19.95  6:32 18/96     M20-24:3/8       63.69  
  22.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M         20:20.40  6:32 19/96     M25-29:5/8       63.42  
  23.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M         20:21.78  6:33 20/96     M50-54:2/12      73.61  
  24.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        17 M         20:23.38  6:33 21/96     M16-17:1/3       66.25  
  25.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M         20:30.29  6:35 22/96     M45-49:3/10      69.69  
  26.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M         20:45.94  6:41 23/96     M35-39:2/8       64.29  
  27.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       20:54.90  6:43 24/96     M55-59:1/10      74.73  
  28.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M         21:24.30  6:53 25/96     M55-59:2/10      74.28  
  29.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M         21:27.88  6:54 26/96     M 1-15:2/5       64.86  
  30.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M         21:30.70  6:55 27/96     M45-49:4/10      66.94  
  31.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          36 M         21:43.50  6:59 28/96     M35-39:3/8       61.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         21:52.95  7:02 29/96     M45-49:5/10      66.86  
  33.Bob Chant            ,                  50 M         21:55.82  7:03 30/96     M50-54:3/12      67.25  
  34.Gordon Ruitermanh    Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         21:56.00  7:03 31/96     M50-54:4/12      68.90  
  35.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Park,NJ 13 M         21:56.00  7:03 32/96     M 1-15:3/5       66.13  
  36.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M         22:00.58  7:05 33/96     M40-44:2/4       62.95  
  37.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M         22:01.70  7:05 34/96     M40-44:3/4       63.38  
  38.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M         22:10.55  7:08 35/96     M20-24:4/8       58.17  
  39.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M         22:13.17  7:09 36/96     M60-64:1/6       73.47  
  40.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         34 M         22:20.20  7:11 37/96     M30-34:3/14      58.69  
  41.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       22:25.92  7:13 38/96     M60-64:2/6       73.43  
  42.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          14 M U       22:38.30  7:17 39/96     M 1-15:4/5       62.68  
  43.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M         22:41.51  7:18 40/96     M55-59:3/10      68.29  
  44.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F         22:45.17  7:19 4/31      F50-54:1/5       73.68  
  45.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U       22:48.85  7:20 5/31      F 1-15:1/2       70.01  
  46.John Carlton         Milford,NJ         45 M U       22:51.75  7:21 41/96     M45-49:6/10      62.01  
  47.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F U       22:57.46  7:23 6/31      F25-29:3/5       64.47  
  48.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       22:59.52  7:24 42/96     M65-69:1/3       72.95  
  49.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M         22:59.91  7:24 43/96     M40-44:4/4       60.25  
  50.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F         23:02.35  7:24 7/31      F18-19:1/1       64.49  
  51.Greg Faenza          Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         23:06.49  7:26 44/96     M16-17:2/3       59.27  
  52.Brian Pascirella     ,                  33 M         23:19.59  7:30 45/96     M30-34:4/14      55.95  
  53.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M         23:26.25  7:32 46/96     M20-24:5/8       55.04  
  54.Jarrett Dewelne      ,                  33 M         23:30.94  7:34 47/96     M30-34:5/14      55.50  
  55.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M         23:32.97  7:34 48/96     M25-29:6/8       54.78  
  56.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M         23:37.85  7:36 49/96     M45-49:7/10      61.91  
  57.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         23:39.36  7:36 8/31      F25-29:4/5       62.56  
  58.Anderew Cangiano     Englishtown,NJ     24 M         23:41.28  7:37 50/96     M20-24:6/8       54.46  
  59.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         23:41.69  7:37 51/96     M55-59:4/10      65.96  
  60.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       23:46.36  7:39 9/31      F45-49:1/1       68.12  
  61.Justin Miller        Mount Airy,MD      33 M         23:50.55  7:40 52/96     M30-34:6/14      54.73  
  62.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F         23:51.46  7:40 10/31     F50-54:2/5       72.05  
  63.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M         23:55.58  7:42 53/96     M30-34:7/14      54.34  
  64.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U       24:15.65  7:48 54/96     M65-69:2/3       70.43  
  65.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M         24:24.41  7:51 55/96     M35-39:4/8       55.51  
  66.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         24:29.17  7:52 56/96     M30-34:8/14      52.94  
  67.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F         24:44.29  7:57 11/31     F50-54:3/5       67.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/96      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
  69.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        36 M         24:50.08  7:59 57/96     M35-39:5/8       53.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.James Hempfling      ,                  28 M         24:52.44  8:00 58/96     M25-29:7/8       51.87  
  71.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M         24:55.66  8:01 59/96     M45-49:8/10      57.32  
  72.Gregory Deatz        Highland Park,NJ   39 M         24:59.65  8:02 60/96     M35-39:6/8       54.21  
  73.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        38 M         25:03.61  8:03 61/96     M35-39:7/8       53.67  
  74.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         25:06.05  8:04 62/96     M55-59:5/10      63.35  
  75.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       54 M         25:07.46  8:05 63/96     M50-54:5/12      60.66  
  76.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U       25:11.10  8:06 12/31     F50-54:4/5       69.13  
  77.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      28 M         25:11.00  8:06 64/96     M25-29:8/8       51.23  
  78.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M U       25:21.44  8:09 65/96     M50-54:6/12      59.11  
  79.Adnan Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       13 M         25:23.14  8:10 66/96     M 1-15:5/5       57.14  
  80.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      53 M         25:26.86  8:11 67/96     M50-54:7/12      59.39  
  81.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F         25:29.63  8:12 13/31     F30-34:1/4       58.30  
  82.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F         25:30.63  8:12 14/31     F35-39:1/3       59.29  
  83.Tom Brieva           Englishtown,NJ     37 M         25:39.43  8:15 68/96     M35-39:8/8       52.04  
  84.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       25:53.24  8:19 15/31     F60-64:1/3       77.14  
  85.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    14 F         26:09.99  8:25 16/31     F 1-15:2/2       60.05  
  86.Katie Reilly         New York,NY        28 F         26:13.16  8:26 17/31     F25-29:5/5       56.45  
  87.Alex Rorolo0         ,                  24 M         26:21.61  8:29 69/96     M20-24:7/8       48.94  
  88.Lea Steinmann        ,                  22 M         26:21.89  8:29 70/96     M20-24:8/8       48.95  
  89.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      50 M         26:23.95  8:29 71/96     M50-54:8/12      55.87  
  90.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       26:31.79  8:32 72/96     M60-64:3/6       62.08  
  91.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F         26:40.12  8:35 18/31     F30-34:2/4       55.63  
  92.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          33 M         26:41.49  8:35 73/96     M30-34:9/14      48.89  
  93.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         27:24.40  8:49 19/31     F50-54:5/5       63.52  
  94.Pat Kelly            Neshanic,NJ        55 M U       27:24.73  8:49 74/96     M55-59:6/10      56.06  
  95.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M         27:25.96  8:49 75/96     M50-54:9/12      54.20  
  96.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         27:29.54  8:50 20/31     F35-39:2/3       55.02  
  97.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       27:35.00  8:52 21/31     F55-59:1/1       64.78  
  98.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         27:43.48  8:55 76/96     M16-17:3/3       49.40  
  99.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      50 M         27:45.96  8:56 77/96     M50-54:10/12     53.12  
 100.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         33 M         27:56.73  8:59 78/96     M30-34:10/14     46.70  
 101.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M U       27:57.53  8:59 79/96     M55-59:7/10      54.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      32 M         28:03.84  9:01 80/96     M30-34:11/14     46.33  
 103.Michael Sikora       Edison,NJ          58 M         28:08.18  9:03 81/96     M55-59:8/10      56.02  
 104.Michele Mcinerney    Asbury Park,NJ     39 F         28:12.00  9:04 22/31     F35-39:3/3       53.92  
 105.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M         28:24.74  9:08 82/96     M60-64:4/6       56.45  
 106.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         28:56.56  9:18 83/96     M30-34:12/14     45.09  
 107.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U       28:57.65  9:19 23/31     F60-64:2/3       67.96  
 108.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       29:00.55  9:20 84/96     M50-54:11/12     51.67  
 109.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F         29:09.63  9:23 24/31     F20-24:1/2       50.75  
 110.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      63 M         29:13.81  9:24 85/96     M60-64:5/6       56.35  
 111.David Fitzhenry      New Brunswick,NJ   54 M         29:37.80  9:32 86/96     M50-54:12/12     51.43  
 112.Rosanna Parra        North Bergen,NJ    30 F         29:57.68  9:38 25/31     F30-34:3/4       49.41  
 113.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    67 M         29:58.58  9:38 87/96     M65-69:3/3       57.00  
 114.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M         30:01.74  9:39 88/96     M45-49:9/10      47.21  
 115.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F         30:23.81  9:47 26/31     F60-64:3/3       63.82  
 116.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M         30:28.27  9:48 89/96     M60-64:6/6       53.58  
 117.Emma Chyant          ,                  16 F         30:28.00  9:48 27/31     F16-17:1/1       50.24  
 118.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         30:35.76  9:50 90/96     M30-34:13/14     42.65  
 119.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    47 M         30:36.00  9:50 91/96     M45-49:10/10     47.06  
 120.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F         30:46.30  9:54 28/31     F40-44:2/2       50.74  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F         31:09.26 10:01 29/31     F20-24:2/2       47.51  
 122.Selvaraj Shanmugasun Metuchen,NJ        31 M         31:13.64 10:03 92/96     M30-34:14/14     41.51  
 123.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         31:24.36 10:06 30/31     F30-34:4/4       47.18  
 124.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M         31:36.63 10:10 93/96     M55-59:9/10      49.86  
 125.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U       32:58.89 10:36 94/96     M80-98:1/1       69.10  
 126.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       33:51.60 10:53 95/96     M55-59:10/10     46.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U       42:39.37 13:43 31/31     F70-74:1/1       53.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juan Abonte          ,                  28 M            121   15:53.95   5:07
   2.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M             17   17:03.54   5:29
   3.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M             19   17:03.92   5:30
   4.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M         U   26   17:49.39   5:44
   5.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M             40   18:36.40   5:59
   6.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M            122   18:38.37   6:00
   7.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M         U 1150   19:14.27   6:12
   8.Jason Gulya          Edison,NJ          25 M            105   19:14.75   6:12
   9.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M            192   19:20.63   6:14
  10.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M           1409   19:41.12   6:20
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         28 F             62   18:46.06   6:02
   2.Sarah Peterson       ,                  29 F            135   19:36.69   6:19
   3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U 1167   19:42.15   6:20
   4.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F             69   22:45.17   7:19
   5.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F         U  160   22:48.85   7:21
   6.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F         U   71   22:57.46   7:23
   7.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F            177   23:02.35   7:25
   8.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F            175   23:39.36   7:37
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U   20   23:46.36   7:39
  10.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F           1405   23:51.46   7:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M             40   18:36.40   5:59
   2.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M            122   18:38.37   6:00
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M           1409   19:41.12   6:20
   4.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M           3813   19:57.22   6:25
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M            161   20:21.78   6:33
   6.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M             76   20:30.29   6:36
   7.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U  168   20:54.90   6:44
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M             31   21:24.30   6:53
   9.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M            193   21:30.70   6:55
  10.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M            195   21:52.95   7:03
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U 1167   19:42.15   6:20
   2.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F             69   22:45.17   7:19
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U   20   23:46.36   7:39
   4.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F           1405   23:51.46   7:41
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F            200   24:44.29   7:58
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F         U 3796   25:11.10   8:06
   7.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F         U  141   25:53.24   8:20
   8.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F            154   27:24.40   8:49
   9.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F         U  125   27:35.00   8:53
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F         U   24   28:57.65   9:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M    8    U 1150   19:14.27   6:12   72.37%
   2.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M   29       189   21:27.88   6:55   64.86%
   3.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Park,NJ 13 M   35        49   21:56.00   7:04   66.13%
   4.Tom Kelly            Orange,NJ          14 M   42    U  244   22:38.30   7:17   62.68%
   5.Adnan Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       13 M   79       119   25:23.14   8:10   57.14%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F   45    U  160   22:48.85   7:21   70.01%
   2.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    14 F   85      1180   26:09.99   8:25   60.05%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        17 M   24        72   20:23.38   6:34   66.25%
   2.Greg Faenza          Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   51        86   23:06.49   7:26   59.27%
   3.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M   98       248   27:43.48   8:55   49.40%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Chyant          ,                  16 F  117       246   30:28.00   9:48   50.24%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M   14       100   19:48.10   6:22   66.54%
   2.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    18 M   15        79   19:49.14   6:23   67.31%
   3.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   19 M   18        43   19:55.63   6:25   66.12%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F   50       177   23:02.35   7:25   64.49%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M    2        17   17:03.54   5:29   75.62%
   2.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M   10       192   19:20.63   6:14   66.69%
   3.Hank Mason           ,                  21 M   21       250   20:19.95   6:33   63.69%
   4.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M   38       237   22:10.55   7:08   58.17%
   5.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M   53        98   23:26.25   7:33   55.04%
   6.Anderew Cangiano     Englishtown,NJ     24 M   58        75   23:41.28   7:37   54.46%
   7.Alex Rorolo0         ,                  24 M   87       136   26:21.61   8:29   48.94%
   8.Lea Steinmann        ,                  22 M   88       140   26:21.89   8:29   48.95%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F  109       181   29:09.63   9:23   50.75%
   2.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F  121       139   31:09.26  10:02   47.51%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Abonte          ,                  28 M    1       121   15:53.95   5:07   81.14%
   2.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M    3        19   17:03.92   5:30   75.59%
   3.Jason Gulya          Edison,NJ          25 M    9       105   19:14.75   6:12   67.03%
   4.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M   17       191   19:52.77   6:24   64.95%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   22       185   20:20.40   6:33   63.42%
   6.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M   55       255   23:32.97   7:35   54.78%
   7.James Hempfling      ,                  28 M   70       153   24:52.44   8:00   51.87%
   8.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      28 M   77       148   25:11.00   8:06   51.23%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         28 F    7        62   18:46.06   6:02   78.86%
   2.Sarah Peterson       ,                  29 F   11       135   19:36.69   6:19   75.47%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F   47    U   71   22:57.46   7:23   64.47%
   4.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   57       175   23:39.36   7:37   62.56%
   5.Katie Reilly         New York,NY        28 F   86       239   26:13.16   8:26   56.45%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M    4    U   26   17:49.39   5:44   72.56%
   2.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M   20        97   19:58.00   6:26   65.12%
   3.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         34 M   40       167   22:20.20   7:11   58.69%
   4.Brian Pascirella     ,                  33 M   52       256   23:19.59   7:30   55.95%
   5.Jarrett Dewelne      ,                  33 M   54       241   23:30.94   7:34   55.50%
   6.Justin Miller        Mount Airy,MD      33 M   61        73   23:50.55   7:40   54.73%
   7.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M   63       174   23:55.58   7:42   54.34%
   8.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   66       106   24:29.17   7:53   52.94%
   9.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          33 M   92       165   26:41.49   8:35   48.89%
  10.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         33 M  100        74   27:56.73   9:00   46.70%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F   81       176   25:29.63   8:12   58.30%
   2.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F   91       240   26:40.12   8:35   55.63%
   3.Rosanna Parra        North Bergen,NJ    30 F  112        63   29:57.68   9:39   49.41%
   4.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F  123       164   31:24.36  10:06   47.18%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   16        22   19:51.16   6:23   66.79%
   2.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M   26       180   20:45.94   6:41   64.29%
   3.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          36 M   31      1428   21:43.50   7:00   61.03%
   4.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M   65       198   24:24.41   7:51   55.51%
   5.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        36 M   69       184   24:50.08   8:00   53.39%
   6.Gregory Deatz        Highland Park,NJ   39 M   72        53   24:59.65   8:03   54.21%
   7.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        38 M   73       242   25:03.61   8:04   53.67%
   8.Tom Brieva           Englishtown,NJ     37 M   83        14   25:39.43   8:15   52.04%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F   82       187   25:30.63   8:13   59.29%
   2.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F   96        60   27:29.54   8:51   55.02%
   3.Michele Mcinerney    Asbury Park,NJ     39 F  104        90   28:12.00   9:05   53.92%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M    5        40   18:36.40   5:59   73.36%
   2.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M   36       251   22:00.58   7:05   62.95%
   3.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M   37       120   22:01.70   7:05   63.38%
   4.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M   49       166   22:59.91   7:24   60.25%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   13    U 1167   19:42.15   6:20   77.62%
   2.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F  120        81   30:46.30   9:54   50.74%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M    6       122   18:38.37   6:00   76.06%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   12      1409   19:41.12   6:20   72.02%
   3.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M   25        76   20:30.29   6:36   69.69%
   4.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   30       193   21:30.70   6:55   66.94%
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   32       195   21:52.95   7:03   66.86%
   6.John Carlton         Milford,NJ         45 M   46    U   12   22:51.75   7:22   62.01%
   7.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   56      3814   23:37.85   7:36   61.91%
   8.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M   71        89   24:55.66   8:01   57.32%
   9.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M  114      3794   30:01.74   9:40   47.21%
  10.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    47 M  119      1182   30:36.00   9:51   47.06%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F   60    U   20   23:46.36   7:39   68.12%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   19      3813   19:57.22   6:25   73.91%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M   23       161   20:21.78   6:33   73.61%
   3.Bob Chant            ,                  50 M   33       247   21:55.82   7:04   67.25%
   4.Gordon Ruitermanh    Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   34        41   21:56.00   7:04   68.90%
   5.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       54 M   75       182   25:07.46   8:05   60.66%
   6.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M   78    U  178   25:21.44   8:10   59.11%
   7.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      53 M   80      1411   25:26.86   8:11   59.39%
   8.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      50 M   89       249   26:23.95   8:30   55.87%
   9.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M   95       163   27:25.96   8:50   54.20%
  10.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      50 M   99       238   27:45.96   8:56   53.12%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F   44        69   22:45.17   7:19   73.68%
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F   62      1405   23:51.46   7:41   72.05%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   67       200   24:44.29   7:58   67.77%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F   76    U 3796   25:11.10   8:06   69.13%
   5.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   93       154   27:24.40   8:49   63.52%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   27    U  168   20:54.90   6:44   74.73%
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   28        31   21:24.30   6:53   74.28%
   3.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   43       156   22:41.51   7:18   68.29%
   4.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   59       102   23:41.69   7:38   65.96%
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   74       186   25:06.05   8:05   63.35%
   6.Pat Kelly            Neshanic,NJ        55 M   94    U  243   27:24.73   8:49   56.06%
   7.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M  101    U   28   27:57.53   9:00   54.96%
   8.Michael Sikora       Edison,NJ          58 M  103       197   28:08.18   9:03   56.02%
   9.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M  124       194   31:36.63  10:10   49.86%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  126    U  152   33:51.60  10:54   46.96%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F   97    U  125   27:35.00   8:53   64.78%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M   39       173   22:13.17   7:09   73.47%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   41    U 3812   22:25.92   7:13   73.43%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   90    U  188   26:31.79   8:32   62.08%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  105      3795   28:24.74   9:09   56.45%
   5.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      63 M  110       253   29:13.81   9:24   56.35%
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M  116       190   30:28.27   9:48   53.58%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F   84    U  141   25:53.24   8:20   77.14%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F  107    U   24   28:57.65   9:19   67.96%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F  115      3792   30:23.81   9:47   63.82%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M   48    U 1048   22:59.52   7:24   72.95%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M   64    U   85   24:15.65   7:49   70.43%
   3.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    67 M  113       118   29:58.58   9:39   57.00%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F  127    U 1045   42:39.37  13:44   53.96%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M  125    U  157   32:58.89  10:37   69.10%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M    122   18:38.37   6:00 76.06%
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  168   20:54.90   6:44 74.73%
   3.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M     31   21:24.30   6:53 74.28%
   4.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   3813   19:57.22   6:25 73.91%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M    161   20:21.78   6:33 73.61%
   6.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M    173   22:13.17   7:09 73.47%
   7.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 3812   22:25.92   7:13 73.43%
   8.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M     40   18:36.40   5:59 73.36%
   9.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U 1048   22:59.52   7:24 72.95%
  10.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1409   19:41.12   6:20 72.02%
  11.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U   85   24:15.65   7:49 70.43%
  12.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M     76   20:30.29   6:36 69.69%
  13.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U  157   32:58.89  10:37 69.10%
  14.Gordon Ruitermanh    Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     41   21:56.00   7:04 68.90%
  15.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M    156   22:41.51   7:18 68.29%
  16.Bob Chant            ,                  50 M    247   21:55.82   7:04 67.25%
  17.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M    193   21:30.70   6:55 66.94%
  18.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M    195   21:52.95   7:03 66.86%
  19.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    102   23:41.69   7:38 65.96%
  20.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M    120   22:01.70   7:05 63.38%
  21.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    186   25:06.05   8:05 63.35%
  22.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M    251   22:00.58   7:05 62.95%
  23.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  188   26:31.79   8:32 62.08%
  24.John Carlton         Milford,NJ         45 M U   12   22:51.75   7:22 62.01%
  25.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   3814   23:37.85   7:36 61.91%
  26.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       54 M    182   25:07.46   8:05 60.66%
  27.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M    166   22:59.91   7:24 60.25%
  28.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      53 M   1411   25:26.86   8:11 59.39%
  29.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M U  178   25:21.44   8:10 59.11%
  30.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M     89   24:55.66   8:01 57.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U 1167   19:42.15   6:20 77.62%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U  141   25:53.24   8:20 77.14%
   3.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F     69   22:45.17   7:19 73.68%
   4.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F   1405   23:51.46   7:41 72.05%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U 3796   25:11.10   8:06 69.13%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U   20   23:46.36   7:39 68.12%
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U   24   28:57.65   9:19 67.96%
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F    200   24:44.29   7:58 67.77%
   9.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U  125   27:35.00   8:53 64.78%
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   3792   30:23.81   9:47 63.82%
  11.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    154   27:24.40   8:49 63.52%
  12.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U 1045   42:39.37  13:44 53.96%
  13.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F     81   30:46.30   9:54 50.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juan Abonte          ,                  28 M    121   15:53.95   5:07 81.14%
   2.Nuwez Alfredo        ,                  45 M    122   18:38.37   6:00 76.06%
   3.Adam Gruchacz        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M     17   17:03.54   5:29 75.62%
   4.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M     19   17:03.92   5:30 75.59%
   5.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  168   20:54.90   6:44 74.73%
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M     31   21:24.30   6:53 74.28%
   7.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   3813   19:57.22   6:25 73.91%
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M    161   20:21.78   6:33 73.61%
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M    173   22:13.17   7:09 73.47%
  10.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 3812   22:25.92   7:13 73.43%
  11.Paul Rassam          Kingston,NJ        40 M     40   18:36.40   5:59 73.36%
  12.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U 1048   22:59.52   7:24 72.95%
  13.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M U   26   17:49.39   5:44 72.56%
  14.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U 1150   19:14.27   6:12 72.37%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1409   19:41.12   6:20 72.02%
  16.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U   85   24:15.65   7:49 70.43%
  17.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M     76   20:30.29   6:36 69.69%
  18.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U  157   32:58.89  10:37 69.10%
  19.Gordon Ruitermanh    Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     41   21:56.00   7:04 68.90%
  20.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M    156   22:41.51   7:18 68.29%
  21.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    18 M     79   19:49.14   6:23 67.31%
  22.Bob Chant            ,                  50 M    247   21:55.82   7:04 67.25%
  23.Jason Gulya          Edison,NJ          25 M    105   19:14.75   6:12 67.03%
  24.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M    193   21:30.70   6:55 66.94%
  25.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M    195   21:52.95   7:03 66.86%
  26.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  36 M     22   19:51.16   6:23 66.79%
  27.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M    192   19:20.63   6:14 66.69%
  28.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M    100   19:48.10   6:22 66.54%
  29.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        17 M     72   20:23.38   6:34 66.25%
  30.Ben Dippolito        Harrington Park,NJ 13 M     49   21:56.00   7:04 66.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Hoboken,NJ         28 F     62   18:46.06   6:02 78.86%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U 1167   19:42.15   6:20 77.62%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U  141   25:53.24   8:20 77.14%
   4.Sarah Peterson       ,                  29 F    135   19:36.69   6:19 75.47%
   5.Myrna Rogal          West Orange,NJ     50 F     69   22:45.17   7:19 73.68%
   6.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F   1405   23:51.46   7:41 72.05%
   7.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U  160   22:48.85   7:21 70.01%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U 3796   25:11.10   8:06 69.13%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U   20   23:46.36   7:39 68.12%
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U   24   28:57.65   9:19 67.96%
  11.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F    200   24:44.29   7:58 67.77%
  12.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U  125   27:35.00   8:53 64.78%
  13.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F    177   23:02.35   7:25 64.49%
  14.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F U   71   22:57.46   7:23 64.47%
  15.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   3792   30:23.81   9:47 63.82%
  16.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    154   27:24.40   8:49 63.52%
  17.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F    175   23:39.36   7:37 62.56%
  18.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    14 F   1180   26:09.99   8:25 60.05%
  19.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F    187   25:30.63   8:13 59.29%
  20.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F    176   25:29.63   8:12 58.30%
  21.Katie Reilly         New York,NY        28 F    239   26:13.16   8:26 56.45%
  22.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F    240   26:40.12   8:35 55.63%
  23.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F     60   27:29.54   8:51 55.02%
  24.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U 1045   42:39.37  13:44 53.96%
  25.Michele Mcinerney    Asbury Park,NJ     39 F     90   28:12.00   9:05 53.92%
  26.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F    181   29:09.63   9:23 50.75%
  27.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F     81   30:46.30   9:54 50.74%
  28.Emma Chyant          ,                  16 F    246   30:28.00   9:48 50.24%
  29.Rosanna Parra        North Bergen,NJ    30 F     63   29:57.68   9:39 49.41%
  30.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F    139   31:09.26  10:02 47.51%