RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1

Race Date:6-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Darrel Godding       Franklin,NJ        18 M         16:02.59  5:09 1/85      M18-19:1/3       83.15  
   2.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          38 M         18:14.17  5:52 2/85      M35-39:1/5       73.75  
   3.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       18:23.60  5:55 3/85      M45-49:1/9       77.08  
   4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U       18:32.88  5:58 4/85      M25-29:1/10      69.55  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M         18:52.56  6:04 5/85      M40-44:1/8       72.31  
   6.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U       19:02.75  6:07 6/85      M 1-15:1/6       73.10  
   7.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U       19:49.28  6:22 7/85      M50-54:1/14      76.24  
   8.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U       19:53.81  6:24 1/31      F35-39:1/4       75.67  
   9.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       19:59.43  6:26 8/85      M60-64:1/7       82.39  
  10.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M         20:05.20  6:27 9/85      M45-49:2/9       70.58  
  11.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M         20:05.77  6:28 10/85     M50-54:2/14      73.39  
  12.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       20:07.19  6:28 11/85     M25-29:2/10      64.17  
  13.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M         20:12.15  6:30 12/85     M18-19:2/3       65.22  
  14.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       20:13.06  6:30 13/85     M40-44:2/8       69.59  
  15.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U       20:13.72  6:30 2/31      F25-29:1/5       73.16  
  16.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M         20:26.46  6:34 14/85     M45-49:3/9       69.90  
  17.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M         20:27.66  6:35 15/85     M30-34:1/9       63.54  
  18.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 15 M         20:36.31  6:37 16/85     M 1-15:2/6       67.56  
  19.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M         20:37.19  6:38 17/85     M25-29:3/10      62.56  
  20.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M         20:37.43  6:38 18/85     M35-39:2/5       65.70  
  21.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U       20:47.06  6:41 19/85     M50-54:3/14      72.71  
  22.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 26 M         20:50.41  6:42 20/85     M25-29:4/10      61.90  
  23.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M         21:00.58  6:45 21/85     M35-39:3/5       63.55  
  24.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       21:01.79  6:46 22/85     M55-59:1/7       74.32  
  25.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M         21:18.81  6:51 23/85     M45-49:4/9       67.57  
  26.Michael Ehrlich      Highland Park,NJ   17 M         21:37.84  6:57 24/85     M16-17:1/2       62.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         21:53.00  7:02 25/85     M45-49:5/9       66.86  
  28.Jason Cosma          South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M         21:58.92  7:04 26/85     M25-29:5/10      58.68  
  29.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M         22:08.70  7:07 27/85     M 1-15:3/6       62.87  
  30.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M         22:11.66  7:08 28/85     M40-44:3/8       62.90  
  31.Anthony Popowski     Monroe Township,NJ 26 M         22:18.15  7:10 29/85     M25-29:6/10      57.84  
  32.Marin Perez          Newark,NJ          46 M         22:18.95  7:10 30/85     M45-49:6/9       64.03  
  33.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         22:21.18  7:11 31/85     M50-54:4/14      67.61  
  34.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M         22:22.79  7:12 32/85     M55-59:2/7       71.05  
  35.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U       22:24.28  7:12 33/85     M50-54:5/14      66.90  
  36.Martin Weir          Somerville,NJ      51 M         22:26.01  7:13 34/85     M50-54:6/14      66.28  
  37.Max Wise             Monterey,CA        25 M         22:27.62  7:13 35/85     M25-29:7/10      57.43  
  38.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U       22:34.01  7:15 36/85     M40-44:4/8       60.48  
  39.Matt Iuan            Califon,NJ         34 M         22:47.13  7:20 37/85     M30-34:2/9       57.54  
  40.Roy Lozowski         Bloomsbury,NJ      42 M         22:47.67  7:20 38/85     M40-44:5/8       60.79  
  41.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U       22:48.47  7:20 3/31      F 1-15:1/4       70.03  
  42.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U       22:49.42  7:20 39/85     M60-64:2/7       71.53  
  43.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       22:50.54  7:21 40/85     M60-64:3/7       72.11  
  44.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U       22:53.10  7:21 41/85     M50-54:7/14      66.04  
  45.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M         22:53.75  7:22 42/85     M50-54:8/14      66.01  
  46.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M         22:58.64  7:23 43/85     M45-49:7/9       63.68  
  47.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F         23:08.52  7:26 4/31      F50-54:1/3       72.44  
  48.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M         23:11.29  7:27 44/85     M40-44:6/8       59.75  
  49.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         23:15.38  7:29 5/31      F25-29:2/5       63.64  
  50.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 M         23:16.13  7:29 45/85     M 1-15:4/6       60.98  
  51.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F         23:22.05  7:31 6/31      F18-19:1/2       63.58  
  52.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   13 M         23:23.21  7:31 46/85     M 1-15:5/6       62.02  
  53.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M         23:24.13  7:31 47/85     M55-59:3/7       66.22  
  54.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M         23:35.93  7:35 48/85     M45-49:8/9       62.00  
  55.Andrew Cangion       Manalapan,NJ       29 M         23:49.23  7:40 49/85     M25-29:8/10      54.20  
  56.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U       23:59.30  7:43 50/85     M65-69:1/3       71.23  
  57.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          33 M         23:59.95  7:43 51/85     M30-34:3/9       54.38  
  58.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   31 F         24:00.23  7:43 7/31      F30-34:1/4       61.72  
  59.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U       24:07.70  7:45 52/85     M65-69:2/3       70.81  
  60.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F         24:08.15  7:46 8/31      F25-29:3/5       61.32  
  61.Stephanie Nawracoy   Jamesburg,NJ       19 F         24:12.21  7:47 9/31      F18-19:2/2       61.39  
  62.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M         24:13.00  7:47 53/85     M30-34:4/9       53.69  
  63.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         24:21.16  7:50 10/31     F25-29:4/5       60.77  
  64.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M         24:31.36  7:53 54/85     M35-39:4/5       55.25  
  65.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M         24:45.71  7:58 55/85     M20-24:1/1       52.10  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F         24:53.69  8:00 11/31     F50-54:2/3       67.34  
  67.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    34 M U       25:06.99  8:05 56/85     M30-34:5/9       52.20  
  68.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        15 F         25:13.14  8:07 12/31     F 1-15:2/4       61.45  
  69.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     67 M         25:34.09  8:13 57/85     M65-69:3/3       66.83  
  70.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       54 M         25:38.66  8:15 58/85     M50-54:9/14      59.43  
  71.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F         25:38.88  8:15 13/31     F16-17:1/1       59.67  
  72.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         25:43.07  8:16 59/85     M16-17:2/2       53.25  
  73.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F         25:43.91  8:16 14/31     F30-34:2/4       57.76  
  74.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      27 M         25:47.86  8:18 60/85     M25-29:9/10      50.00  
  75.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M U       25:48.07  8:18 61/85     M50-54:10/14     58.10  
  76.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M         25:54.38  8:20 62/85     M60-64:4/7       64.16  
  77.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       25:55.43  8:20 15/31     F60-64:1/2       77.03  
  78.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         25:56.14  8:20 63/85     M30-34:6/9       49.98  
  79.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         26:00.21  8:22 64/85     M55-59:4/7       61.15  
  80.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F U       26:19.80  8:28 16/31     F35-39:2/4       56.95  
  81.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U       26:24.17  8:29 17/31     F50-54:3/3       65.94  
  82.Jason Gerba          Edison,NJ          38 M         26:32.79  8:32 65/85     M35-39:5/5       50.66  
  83.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          33 M         26:33.08  8:32 66/85     M30-34:7/9       49.15  
  84.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       26:41.64  8:35 67/85     M50-54:11/14     56.15  
  85.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      50 M         26:41.86  8:35 68/85     M50-54:12/14     55.24  
  86.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F         26:42.57  8:35 18/31     F35-39:3/4       56.63  
  87.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      28 M         26:43.40  8:36 69/85     M25-29:10/10     48.28  
  88.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F U       26:56.21  8:40 19/31     F30-34:3/4       55.00  
  89.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       56 F         27:20.78  8:48 20/31     F55-59:1/2       66.21  
  90.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F         27:28.15  8:50 21/31     F 1-15:3/4       56.42  
  91.Dakota Killpack      Highland Park,NJ   18 M         27:31.15  8:51 70/85     M18-19:3/3       48.48  
  92.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   13 M         27:35.69  8:52 71/85     M 1-15:6/6       52.56  
  93.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      50 M         27:39.97  8:54 72/85     M50-54:13/14     53.31  
  94.James Sestl          New York,NY        54 M         27:40.29  8:54 73/85     M50-54:14/14     55.07  
  95.Georsiz Dale         Sayreville,NJ      55 M         27:52.52  8:58 74/85     M55-59:5/7       55.13  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         28:12.42  9:04 22/31     F35-39:4/4       53.62  
  97.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       28:14.51  9:05 23/31     F55-59:2/2       63.27  
  98.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         28:36.66  9:12 75/85     M30-34:8/9       45.61  
  99.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M         28:58.60  9:19 76/85     M45-49:9/9       48.93  
 100.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M         29:01.34  9:20 77/85     M60-64:5/7       55.26  
 101.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      63 M         30:17.11  9:44 78/85     M60-64:6/7       54.39  
 102.Vaughn Mc Koy        New Brunswick,NJ   43 M         30:31.06  9:49 79/85     M40-44:7/8       45.75  
 103.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M         30:40.83  9:52 80/85     M60-64:7/7       53.21  
 104.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F         30:42.76  9:53 24/31     F20-24:1/2       48.19  
 105.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F         30:44.25  9:53 25/31     F20-24:2/2       48.15  
 106.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         30:49.33  9:55 81/85     M30-34:9/9       42.34  
 107.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F         30:52.29  9:56 26/31     F60-64:2/2       62.84  
 108.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U       30:56.13  9:57 27/31     F75-79:1/1       78.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Stuart Teicher       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         31:14.06 10:03 82/85     M40-44:8/8       44.70  
 110.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F         32:00.20 10:18 28/31     F 1-15:4/4       49.10  
 111.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         32:11.43 10:21 29/31     F30-34:4/4       46.03  
 112.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F         32:17.79 10:23 30/31     F40-44:1/1       48.34  
 113.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U       32:24.81 10:25 83/85     M80-98:1/1       70.31  
 114.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        26 F         33:56.05 10:55 31/31     F25-29:5/5       43.61  
 115.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       34:06.50 10:58 84/85     M55-59:6/7       46.62  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M         35:52.36 11:32 85/85     M55-59:7/7       43.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Darrel Godding       Franklin,NJ        18 M           1440   16:02.59   5:10
   2.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          38 M           1466   18:14.17   5:52
   3.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         U 1415   18:23.60   5:55
   4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M         U 1426   18:32.88   5:58
   5.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M           1462   18:52.56   6:05
   6.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M         U 1146   19:02.75   6:08
   7.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M         U 1430   19:49.28   6:23
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U 1403   19:59.43   6:26
   9.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M           1436   20:05.20   6:28
  10.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M           1418   20:05.77   6:28
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F         U 1206   19:53.81   6:24
   2.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F         U 1402   20:13.72   6:31
   3.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F         U 1151   22:48.47   7:20
   4.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F           1452   23:08.52   7:27
   5.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F           1406   23:15.38   7:29
   6.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F           1221   23:22.05   7:31
   7.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   31 F           1476   24:00.23   7:44
   8.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F           1475   24:08.15   7:46
   9.Stephanie Nawracoy   Jamesburg,NJ       19 F           1498   24:12.21   7:47
  10.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F           1432   24:21.16   7:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         U 1415   18:23.60   5:55
   2.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M           1462   18:52.56   6:05
   3.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M         U 1430   19:49.28   6:23
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U 1403   19:59.43   6:26
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M           1436   20:05.20   6:28
   6.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M           1418   20:05.77   6:28
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U 1471   20:13.06   6:30
   8.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M           1017   20:26.46   6:35
   9.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M         U 1477   20:47.06   6:41
  10.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U 1179   21:01.79   6:46
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F           1452   23:08.52   7:27
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           1412   24:53.69   8:01
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F         U 1089   25:55.43   8:21
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F         U 1416   26:24.17   8:30
   5.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       56 F           1456   27:20.78   8:48
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F         U 1073   28:14.51   9:05
   7.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F           1423   30:52.29   9:56
   8.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F         U 1457   30:56.13   9:57
   9.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F           1010   32:17.79  10:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M    6    U 1146   19:02.75   6:08   73.10%
   2.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 15 M   18      1467   20:36.31   6:38   67.56%
   3.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M   29      1404   22:08.70   7:08   62.87%
   4.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 M   50      1413   23:16.13   7:29   60.98%
   5.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   13 M   52      1484   23:23.21   7:32   62.02%
   6.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   13 M   92      1483   27:35.69   8:53   52.56%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F   41    U 1151   22:48.47   7:20   70.03%
   2.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        15 F   68      1441   25:13.14   8:07   61.45%
   3.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F   90      1028   27:28.15   8:50   56.42%
   4.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F  110      1005   32:00.20  10:18   49.10%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Ehrlich      Highland Park,NJ   17 M   26      1463   21:37.84   6:58   62.45%
   2.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M   72      1488   25:43.07   8:17   53.25%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F   71      1438   25:38.88   8:15   59.67%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darrel Godding       Franklin,NJ        18 M    1      1440   16:02.59   5:10   83.15%
   2.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M   13      1157   20:12.15   6:30   65.22%
   3.Dakota Killpack      Highland Park,NJ   18 M   91      1431   27:31.15   8:51   48.48%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F   51      1221   23:22.05   7:31   63.58%
   2.Stephanie Nawracoy   Jamesburg,NJ       19 F   61      1498   24:12.21   7:47   61.39%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M   65      1449   24:45.71   7:58   52.10%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F  104      1399   30:42.76   9:53   48.19%
   2.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F  105      1113   30:44.25   9:54   48.15%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M    4    U 1426   18:32.88   5:58   69.55%
   2.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M   12    U 1486   20:07.19   6:29   64.17%
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   19      1453   20:37.19   6:38   62.56%
   4.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 26 M   22      1491   20:50.41   6:42   61.90%
   5.Jason Cosma          South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M   28      1492   21:58.92   7:04   58.68%
   6.Anthony Popowski     Monroe Township,NJ 26 M   31      1470   22:18.15   7:11   57.84%
   7.Max Wise             Monterey,CA        25 M   37      1493   22:27.62   7:14   57.43%
   8.Andrew Cangion       Manalapan,NJ       29 M   55      1496   23:49.23   7:40   54.20%
   9.Ryan Cirillo         Belle Mead,NJ      27 M   74      1071   25:47.86   8:18   50.00%
  10.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      28 M   87      1480   26:43.40   8:36   48.28%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F   15    U 1402   20:13.72   6:31   73.16%
   2.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F   49      1406   23:15.38   7:29   63.64%
   3.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F   60      1475   24:08.15   7:46   61.32%
   4.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   63      1432   24:21.16   7:50   60.77%
   5.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        26 F  114      1473   33:56.05  10:55   43.61%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M   17      1421   20:27.66   6:35   63.54%
   2.Matt Iuan            Califon,NJ         34 M   39      1454   22:47.13   7:20   57.54%
   3.Justin Miller        Avenel,NJ          33 M   57      1460   23:59.95   7:43   54.38%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M   62      1199   24:13.00   7:48   53.69%
   5.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    34 M   67    U 1446   25:06.99   8:05   52.20%
   6.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   78      1429   25:56.14   8:21   49.98%
   7.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          33 M   83      1482   26:33.08   8:33   49.15%
   8.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   98      1154   28:36.66   9:13   45.61%
   9.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M  106      1410   30:49.33   9:55   42.34%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   31 F   58      1476   24:00.23   7:44   61.72%
   2.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F   73      1433   25:43.91   8:17   57.76%
   3.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F   88    U 1400   26:56.21   8:40   55.00%
   4.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F  111      1162   32:11.43  10:22   46.03%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          38 M    2      1466   18:14.17   5:52   73.75%
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   20      1465   20:37.43   6:38   65.70%
   3.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M   23      1398   21:00.58   6:46   63.55%
   4.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M   64      1485   24:31.36   7:54   55.25%
   5.Jason Gerba          Edison,NJ          38 M   82      1490   26:32.79   8:33   50.66%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F    8    U 1206   19:53.81   6:24   75.67%
   2.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   80    U 1444   26:19.80   8:28   56.95%
   3.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F   86      1434   26:42.57   8:36   56.63%
   4.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F   96      1425   28:12.42   9:05   53.62%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M    5      1462   18:52.56   6:05   72.31%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   14    U 1471   20:13.06   6:30   69.59%
   3.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M   30      1469   22:11.66   7:09   62.90%
   4.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   38    U 1184   22:34.01   7:16   60.48%
   5.Roy Lozowski         Bloomsbury,NJ      42 M   40      1497   22:47.67   7:20   60.79%
   6.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M   48      1439   23:11.29   7:28   59.75%
   7.Vaughn Mc Koy        New Brunswick,NJ   43 M  102      1489   30:31.06   9:49   45.75%
   8.Stuart Teicher       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M  109      1450   31:14.06  10:03   44.70%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F  112      1010   32:17.79  10:24   48.34%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    3    U 1415   18:23.60   5:55   77.08%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   10      1436   20:05.20   6:28   70.58%
   3.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M   16      1017   20:26.46   6:35   69.90%
   4.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   25      1474   21:18.81   6:52   67.57%
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   27      1455   21:53.00   7:03   66.86%
   6.Marin Perez          Newark,NJ          46 M   32      1495   22:18.95   7:11   64.03%
   7.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   46      1420   22:58.64   7:24   63.68%
   8.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M   54      1481   23:35.93   7:36   62.00%
   9.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M   99      1414   28:58.60   9:20   48.93%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M    7    U 1430   19:49.28   6:23   76.24%
   2.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   11      1418   20:05.77   6:28   73.39%
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M   21    U 1477   20:47.06   6:41   72.71%
   4.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   33      1478   22:21.18   7:12   67.61%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M   35    U 1451   22:24.28   7:13   66.90%
   6.Martin Weir          Somerville,NJ      51 M   36      1419   22:26.01   7:13   66.28%
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M   44    U 1472   22:53.10   7:22   66.04%
   8.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M   45      1468   22:53.75   7:22   66.01%
   9.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       54 M   70      1461   25:38.66   8:15   59.43%
  10.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M   75    U 1222   25:48.07   8:18   58.10%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F   47      1452   23:08.52   7:27   72.44%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   66      1412   24:53.69   8:01   67.34%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F   81    U 1416   26:24.17   8:30   65.94%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   24    U 1179   21:01.79   6:46   74.32%
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   34      1458   22:22.79   7:12   71.05%
   3.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   53      1464   23:24.13   7:32   66.22%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   79      1422   26:00.21   8:22   61.15%
   5.Georsiz Dale         Sayreville,NJ      55 M   95      1448   27:52.52   8:58   55.13%
   6.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  115    U 1133   34:06.50  10:59   46.62%
   7.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M  116      1435   35:52.36  11:33   43.94%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       56 F   89      1456   27:20.78   8:48   66.21%
   2.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F   97    U 1073   28:14.51   9:05   63.27%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M    9    U 1403   19:59.43   6:26   82.39%
   2.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M   42    U 1447   22:49.42   7:21   71.53%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   43    U 1417   22:50.54   7:21   72.11%
   4.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M   76      1459   25:54.38   8:20   64.16%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  100      1424   29:01.34   9:20   55.26%
   6.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      63 M  101      1494   30:17.11   9:45   54.39%
   7.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M  103      1407   30:40.83   9:52   53.21%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F   77    U 1089   25:55.43   8:21   77.03%
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F  107      1423   30:52.29   9:56   62.84%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M   56    U 1401   23:59.30   7:43   71.23%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M   59    U 1047   24:07.70   7:46   70.81%
   3.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     67 M   69      1445   25:34.09   8:14   66.83%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  108    U 1457   30:56.13   9:57   78.39%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M  113    U 1137   32:24.81  10:26   70.31%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1403   19:59.43   6:26 82.39%
   2.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 1415   18:23.60   5:55 77.08%
   3.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U 1430   19:49.28   6:23 76.24%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U 1179   21:01.79   6:46 74.32%
   5.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1418   20:05.77   6:28 73.39%
   6.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1477   20:47.06   6:41 72.71%
   7.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M   1462   18:52.56   6:05 72.31%
   8.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 1417   22:50.54   7:21 72.11%
   9.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U 1447   22:49.42   7:21 71.53%
  10.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U 1401   23:59.30   7:43 71.23%
  11.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   1458   22:22.79   7:12 71.05%
  12.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U 1047   24:07.70   7:46 70.81%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1436   20:05.20   6:28 70.58%
  14.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U 1137   32:24.81  10:26 70.31%
  15.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M   1017   20:26.46   6:35 69.90%
  16.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U 1471   20:13.06   6:30 69.59%
  17.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   1478   22:21.18   7:12 67.61%
  18.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   1474   21:18.81   6:52 67.57%
  19.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U 1451   22:24.28   7:13 66.90%
  20.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   1455   21:53.00   7:03 66.86%
  21.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     67 M   1445   25:34.09   8:14 66.83%
  22.Martin Weir          Somerville,NJ      51 M   1419   22:26.01   7:13 66.28%
  23.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   1464   23:24.13   7:32 66.22%
  24.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U 1472   22:53.10   7:22 66.04%
  25.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M   1468   22:53.75   7:22 66.01%
  26.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M   1459   25:54.38   8:20 64.16%
  27.Marin Perez          Newark,NJ          46 M   1495   22:18.95   7:11 64.03%
  28.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   1420   22:58.64   7:24 63.68%
  29.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M   1469   22:11.66   7:09 62.90%
  30.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M   1481   23:35.93   7:36 62.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1457   30:56.13   9:57 78.39%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U 1089   25:55.43   8:21 77.03%
   3.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F   1452   23:08.52   7:27 72.44%
   4.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1412   24:53.69   8:01 67.34%
   5.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       56 F   1456   27:20.78   8:48 66.21%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U 1416   26:24.17   8:30 65.94%
   7.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U 1073   28:14.51   9:05 63.27%
   8.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   1423   30:52.29   9:56 62.84%
   9.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F   1010   32:17.79  10:24 48.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Darrel Godding       Franklin,NJ        18 M   1440   16:02.59   5:10 83.15%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 1403   19:59.43   6:26 82.39%
   3.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 1415   18:23.60   5:55 77.08%
   4.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        53 M U 1430   19:49.28   6:23 76.24%
   5.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U 1179   21:01.79   6:46 74.32%
   6.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          38 M   1466   18:14.17   5:52 73.75%
   7.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1418   20:05.77   6:28 73.39%
   8.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U 1146   19:02.75   6:08 73.10%
   9.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1477   20:47.06   6:41 72.71%
  10.Paul Rossam          Kingston,NJ        40 M   1462   18:52.56   6:05 72.31%
  11.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 1417   22:50.54   7:21 72.11%
  12.Chris Lehman         Sommerset,NJ       62 M U 1447   22:49.42   7:21 71.53%
  13.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U 1401   23:59.30   7:43 71.23%
  14.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   1458   22:22.79   7:12 71.05%
  15.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U 1047   24:07.70   7:46 70.81%
  16.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1436   20:05.20   6:28 70.58%
  17.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U 1137   32:24.81  10:26 70.31%
  18.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M   1017   20:26.46   6:35 69.90%
  19.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U 1471   20:13.06   6:30 69.59%
  20.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U 1426   18:32.88   5:58 69.55%
  21.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   1478   22:21.18   7:12 67.61%
  22.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   1474   21:18.81   6:52 67.57%
  23.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 15 M   1467   20:36.31   6:38 67.56%
  24.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U 1451   22:24.28   7:13 66.90%
  25.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   1455   21:53.00   7:03 66.86%
  26.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     67 M   1445   25:34.09   8:14 66.83%
  27.Martin Weir          Somerville,NJ      51 M   1419   22:26.01   7:13 66.28%
  28.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   1464   23:24.13   7:32 66.22%
  29.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U 1472   22:53.10   7:22 66.04%
  30.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M   1468   22:53.75   7:22 66.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1457   30:56.13   9:57 78.39%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U 1089   25:55.43   8:21 77.03%
   3.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U 1206   19:53.81   6:24 75.67%
   4.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U 1402   20:13.72   6:31 73.16%
   5.Myrna Rosal          Carteret,NJ        50 F   1452   23:08.52   7:27 72.44%
   6.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U 1151   22:48.47   7:20 70.03%
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1412   24:53.69   8:01 67.34%
   8.Lynne Koller         Wanamassa,NJ       56 F   1456   27:20.78   8:48 66.21%
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U 1416   26:24.17   8:30 65.94%
  10.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      26 F   1406   23:15.38   7:29 63.64%
  11.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F   1221   23:22.05   7:31 63.58%
  12.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U 1073   28:14.51   9:05 63.27%
  13.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   1423   30:52.29   9:56 62.84%
  14.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   31 F   1476   24:00.23   7:44 61.72%
  15.Hillary Gooding      Franklin,NJ        15 F   1441   25:13.14   8:07 61.45%
  16.Stephanie Nawracoy   Jamesburg,NJ       19 F   1498   24:12.21   7:47 61.39%
  17.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F   1475   24:08.15   7:46 61.32%
  18.Molly Macleod        New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   1432   24:21.16   7:50 60.77%
  19.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F   1438   25:38.88   8:15 59.67%
  20.Carrie Malwitz       Somerset,NJ        33 F   1433   25:43.91   8:17 57.76%
  21.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F U 1444   26:19.80   8:28 56.95%
  22.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F   1434   26:42.57   8:36 56.63%
  23.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F   1028   27:28.15   8:50 56.42%
  24.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F U 1400   26:56.21   8:40 55.00%
  25.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F   1425   28:12.42   9:05 53.62%
  26.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F   1005   32:00.20  10:18 49.10%
  27.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F   1010   32:17.79  10:24 48.34%
  28.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F   1399   30:42.76   9:53 48.19%
  29.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F   1113   30:44.25   9:54 48.15%
  30.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F   1162   32:11.43  10:22 46.03%