PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN

Race Date:6-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Cole Crosby          Princeton,NJ       23 M         16:38.96  5:21 1/39      M 1-98:1/26      77.48  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M         18:53.59  6:04 2/39      M 1-98:2/26      73.89  
   3.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M         19:25.72  6:15 3/39      M 1-98:3/26      74.12  
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M         19:39.39  6:19 4/39      M 1-98:4/26      75.03  
   5.Sonia Thomsen        Vienna,VA          99 F         20:48.78  6:41 1/27      NO AGE:1/11       0.00  
   6.Frank Lucchino       Pittsburgh,PA      99 M         21:23.00  6:52 5/39      NO AGE:1/11       0.00  
   7.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F         21:30.49  6:55 2/27      F 1-98:1/16      71.10  
   8.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M         21:35.74  6:57 6/39      M 1-98:5/26      66.68  
   9.Christine Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   20 F         21:36.79  6:57 3/27      F 1-98:2/16      68.50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M         21:54.24  7:02 7/39      M 1-98:6/26      68.99  
  11.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F         22:10.73  7:08 4/27      F 1-98:3/16      73.82  
  12.Christina Bryan      Houston,TX         99 F         22:17.75  7:10 5/27      NO AGE:2/11       0.00  
  13.Sophia Vassallo      Alexandria,VA      13 F         22:25.90  7:13 6/27      F 1-98:4/16      71.20  
  14.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M         22:28.47  7:14 8/39      M 1-98:7/26      65.10  
  15.Owen Cozine          Minneapolis,MN     12 M         22:30.13  7:14 9/39      M 1-98:8/26      66.08  
  16.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M         22:34.01  7:15 10/39     M 1-98:9/26      64.83  
  17.Leanne Tavoso        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F         22:41.07  7:18 7/27      NO AGE:3/11       0.00  
  18.Simon Furie          Beverly Hills,CA   99 M         23:05.27  7:25 11/39     NO AGE:2/11       0.00  
  19.Kesin Dehejia        Larchmont,NY       13 M         23:19.41  7:30 12/39     M 1-98:10/26     62.19  
  20.Adi Dehejia          Larchmont,NY       42 M         23:30.06  7:33 13/39     M 1-98:11/26     58.96  
  21.Hal Anderson         Oakland Park,FL    99 M         23:41.55  7:37 14/39     NO AGE:3/11       0.00  
  22.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   10 M         23:42.00  7:37 15/39     M 1-98:12/26     66.61  
  23.Mclean Cozine        Minneapolis,MN     14 M         23:47.68  7:39 16/39     M 1-98:13/26     59.63  
  24.James Peacock        Houston,TX         99 M         23:55.26  7:41 17/39     NO AGE:4/11       0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Zoe Crute            Washington,DC      10 F         24:53.89  8:00 8/27      F 1-98:5/16      68.52  
  26.Matteo Rebeshini     Pensacola,FL       34 M         25:02.78  8:03 18/39     M 1-98:14/26     52.34  
  27.Brandon Medina       Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M         25:33.83  8:13 19/39     M 1-98:15/26     54.46  
  28.Patrick Rebeschw     Princeton,NJ       28 M         26:10.84  8:25 20/39     M 1-98:16/26     49.28  
  29.Sam Aille            ,                  15 M         26:39.69  8:34 21/39     M 1-98:17/26     52.22  
  30.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M         26:59.46  8:41 22/39     M 1-98:18/26     55.99  
  31.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         12 M         27:18.11  8:47 23/39     M 1-98:19/26     54.47  
  32.Meredith Sawyer      Mountain Brook,AL  99 F         27:23.51  8:48 9/27      NO AGE:4/11       0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Shari Stout          Montclair,NJ       99 F         28:07.41  9:03 10/27     NO AGE:5/11       0.00  
  34.Elizabeth Rogers     Tokyo,             99 F         28:33.27  9:11 11/27     NO AGE:6/11       0.00  
  35.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M         28:45.31  9:15 24/39     M 1-98:20/26     50.44  
  36.Mary Savino          Alexandria,VA      99 F         28:47.23  9:15 12/27     NO AGE:7/11       0.00  
  37.Michael Pollack      Scarsdale,NY       99 M         28:50.10  9:16 25/39     NO AGE:5/11       0.00  
  38.William Brady        San Francisco,CA   99 M         29:06.24  9:22 26/39     NO AGE:6/11       0.00  
  39.Kathleen Turland     Old Greenwich,CT   99 F         29:06.73  9:22 13/27     NO AGE:8/11       0.00  
  40.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       47 M         29:07.61  9:22 27/39     M 1-98:21/26     49.44  
  41.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       48 F         29:08.59  9:22 14/27     F 1-98:6/16      56.18  
  42.Louis Adler          Longmeadow,MA      99 M         29:13.47  9:24 28/39     NO AGE:7/11       0.00  
  43.Stephanie Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   47 F         29:27.53  9:28 15/27     F 1-98:7/16      54.97  
  44.Andrew Fuqua         Somerville,MA      99 M         30:00.40  9:39 29/39     NO AGE:8/11       0.00  
  45.Andrew Pollack       Scarsdale,NY       15 M         30:04.35  9:40 30/39     M 1-98:22/26     46.29  
  46.Henson Orser         New Canaan,CT      99 M         30:24.40  9:47 31/39     NO AGE:9/11       0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Libby Kern           Ross,CA            12 F         31:21.17 10:05 16/27     F 1-98:8/16      51.92  
  48.Thomas Doran         Simsbury,CT        99 M         31:21.49 10:05 32/39     NO AGE:10/11      0.00  
  49.Ming-xia Fu          Hong Kong Sar,     99 F         31:34.82 10:09 17/27     NO AGE:9/11       0.00  
  50.Nicola Fritz         ,                  46 F         31:35.08 10:09 18/27     F 1-98:9/16      50.76  
  51.Ellie Fu             Hong Kong Sar,     16 F         31:41.13 10:11 19/27     F 1-98:10/16     48.30  
  52.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F         31:51.80 10:15 20/27     F 1-98:11/16     47.99  
  53.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       48 F         32:05.81 10:19 21/27     F 1-98:12/16     51.01  
  54.Ryan Lee             Santa Clarita,CA   21 M         32:06.10 10:19 33/39     M 1-98:23/26     40.34  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/39      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/39      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  57.Gabriel Oscar        Princeton,NJ       10 M         33:36.73 10:49 34/39     M 1-98:24/26     46.97  
  58.Amy Mayer            Princeton,NJ       46 F         33:37.26 10:49 22/27     F 1-98:13/16     47.68  
  59.Adam Heilbronner     Boulder,CO         10 M         34:10.50 10:59 35/39     M 1-98:25/26     46.20  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Franklin Howard      Princeton,NJ       99 M         34:15.25 11:01 36/39     NO AGE:11/11      0.00  
  61.Amy Nieswens         Milltown,NJ        58 F         34:50.82 11:12 23/27     F 1-98:14/16     53.38  
  62.Kamil Ali-jacjson    ,                  53 M         36:36.38 11:46 37/39     M 1-98:26/26     41.28  
  63.Sharon Ali           ,                  57 F         36:36.71 11:47 24/27     F 1-98:15/16     50.12  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Rachel Heilbronner   Boulder,CO         12 F         39:35.06 12:44 25/27     F 1-98:16/16     41.13  
  65.Polly Jessen         Boulder,CO         99 F         39:35.30 12:44 26/27     NO AGE:10/11      0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Susan Orser          New Canaan,CT      99 F         46:06.45 14:50 27/27     NO AGE:11/11      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cole Crosby          Princeton,NJ       23 M            299   16:38.96   5:22
   2.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M            314   18:53.59   6:05
   3.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M            211   19:25.72   6:15
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M            303   19:39.39   6:20
   5.Frank Lucchino       Pittsburgh,PA      99 M            187   21:23.00   6:53
   6.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M            309   21:35.74   6:57
   7.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M            318   21:54.24   7:03
   8.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M            298   22:28.47   7:14
   9.Owen Cozine          Minneapolis,MN     12 M            142   22:30.13   7:15
  10.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M            300   22:34.01   7:16
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sonia Thomsen        Vienna,VA          99 F            257   20:48.78   6:42
   2.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F            292   21:30.49   6:55
   3.Christine Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   20 F            289   21:36.79   6:57
   4.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F            310   22:10.73   7:08
   5.Christina Bryan      Houston,TX         99 F            222   22:17.75   7:11
   6.Sophia Vassallo      Alexandria,VA      13 F            263   22:25.90   7:13
   7.Leanne Tavoso        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F            256   22:41.07   7:18
   8.Zoe Crute            Washington,DC      10 F            201   24:53.89   8:01
   9.Meredith Sawyer      Mountain Brook,AL  99 F            241   27:23.51   8:49
  10.Shari Stout          Montclair,NJ       99 F            255   28:07.41   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M            314   18:53.59   6:05
   2.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M            211   19:25.72   6:15
   3.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M            303   19:39.39   6:20
   4.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M            309   21:35.74   6:57
   5.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M            318   21:54.24   7:03
   6.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M            298   22:28.47   7:14
   7.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M            300   22:34.01   7:16
   8.Adi Dehejia          Larchmont,NY       42 M            297   23:30.06   7:34
   9.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M            311   26:59.46   8:41
  10.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       47 M            301   29:07.61   9:22
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F            292   21:30.49   6:55
   2.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F            310   22:10.73   7:08
   3.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       48 F            302   29:08.59   9:23
   4.Stephanie Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   47 F            288   29:27.53   9:29
   5.Nicola Fritz         ,                  46 F            317   31:35.08  10:10
   6.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F            295   31:51.80  10:15
   7.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       48 F            291   32:05.81  10:20
   8.Amy Mayer            Princeton,NJ       46 F            307   33:37.26  10:49
   9.Amy Nieswens         Milltown,NJ        58 F            294   34:50.82  11:13
  10.Sharon Ali           ,                  57 F            315   36:36.71  11:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   MALE 1 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Crosby          Princeton,NJ       23 M    1       299   16:38.96   5:22   77.48%
   2.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M    2       314   18:53.59   6:05   73.89%
   3.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M    3       211   19:25.72   6:15   74.12%
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M    4       303   19:39.39   6:20   75.03%
   5.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M    8       309   21:35.74   6:57   66.68%
   6.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M   10       318   21:54.24   7:03   68.99%
   7.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M   14       298   22:28.47   7:14   65.10%
   8.Owen Cozine          Minneapolis,MN     12 M   15       142   22:30.13   7:15   66.08%
   9.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M   16       300   22:34.01   7:16   64.83%
  10.Kesin Dehejia        Larchmont,NY       13 M   19       296   23:19.41   7:30   62.19%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   FEMALE 1 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F    7       292   21:30.49   6:55   71.10%
   2.Christine Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   20 F    9       289   21:36.79   6:57   68.50%
   3.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F   11       310   22:10.73   7:08   73.82%
   4.Sophia Vassallo      Alexandria,VA      13 F   13       263   22:25.90   7:13   71.20%
   5.Zoe Crute            Washington,DC      10 F   25       201   24:53.89   8:01   68.52%
   6.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       48 F   41       302   29:08.59   9:23   56.18%
   7.Stephanie Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   47 F   43       288   29:27.53   9:29   54.97%
   8.Libby Kern           Ross,CA            12 F   47       177   31:21.17  10:05   51.92%
   9.Nicola Fritz         ,                  46 F   50       317   31:35.08  10:10   50.76%
  10.Ellie Fu             Hong Kong Sar,     16 F   51       153   31:41.13  10:12   48.30%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Lucchino       Pittsburgh,PA      99 M    6       187   21:23.00   6:53    0.00%
   2.Simon Furie          Beverly Hills,CA   99 M   18       155   23:05.27   7:26    0.00%
   3.Hal Anderson         Oakland Park,FL    99 M   21       102   23:41.55   7:38    0.00%
   4.James Peacock        Houston,TX         99 M   24       220   23:55.26   7:42    0.00%
   5.Michael Pollack      Scarsdale,NY       99 M   37       223   28:50.10   9:17    0.00%
   6.William Brady        San Francisco,CA   99 M   38       121   29:06.24   9:22    0.00%
   7.Louis Adler          Longmeadow,MA      99 M   42       101   29:13.47   9:24    0.00%
   8.Andrew Fuqua         Somerville,MA      99 M   44       154   30:00.40   9:39    0.00%
   9.Henson Orser         New Canaan,CT      99 M   46       207   30:24.40   9:47    0.00%
  10.Thomas Doran         Simsbury,CT        99 M   48       145   31:21.49  10:06    0.00%


PRINCETON UNIVERSITY REUNION RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sonia Thomsen        Vienna,VA          99 F    5       257   20:48.78   6:42    0.00%
   2.Christina Bryan      Houston,TX         99 F   12       222   22:17.75   7:11    0.00%
   3.Leanne Tavoso        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F   17       256   22:41.07   7:18    0.00%
   4.Meredith Sawyer      Mountain Brook,AL  99 F   32       241   27:23.51   8:49    0.00%
   5.Shari Stout          Montclair,NJ       99 F   33       255   28:07.41   9:03    0.00%
   6.Elizabeth Rogers     Tokyo,             99 F   34       235   28:33.27   9:11    0.00%
   7.Mary Savino          Alexandria,VA      99 F   36       262   28:47.23   9:16    0.00%
   8.Kathleen Turland     Old Greenwich,CT   99 F   39       120   29:06.73   9:22    0.00%
   9.Ming-xia Fu          Hong Kong Sar,     99 F   49       152   31:34.82  10:10    0.00%
  10.Polly Jessen         Boulder,CO         99 F   65       166   39:35.30  12:44    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M    303   19:39.39   6:20 75.03%
   2.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M    211   19:25.72   6:15 74.12%
   3.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M    314   18:53.59   6:05 73.89%
   4.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M    318   21:54.24   7:03 68.99%
   5.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M    309   21:35.74   6:57 66.68%
   6.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M    298   22:28.47   7:14 65.10%
   7.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M    300   22:34.01   7:16 64.83%
   8.Adi Dehejia          Larchmont,NY       42 M    297   23:30.06   7:34 58.96%
   9.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M    311   26:59.46   8:41 55.99%
  10.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       47 M    301   29:07.61   9:22 49.44%
  11.Kamil Ali-jacjson    ,                  53 M    316   36:36.38  11:47 41.28%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F    310   22:10.73   7:08 73.82%
   2.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F    292   21:30.49   6:55 71.10%
   3.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       48 F    302   29:08.59   9:23 56.18%
   4.Stephanie Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   47 F    288   29:27.53   9:29 54.97%
   5.Amy Nieswens         Milltown,NJ        58 F    294   34:50.82  11:13 53.38%
   6.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       48 F    291   32:05.81  10:20 51.01%
   7.Nicola Fritz         ,                  46 F    317   31:35.08  10:10 50.76%
   8.Sharon Ali           ,                  57 F    315   36:36.71  11:47 50.12%
   9.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F    295   31:51.80  10:15 47.99%
  10.Amy Mayer            Princeton,NJ       46 F    307   33:37.26  10:49 47.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cole Crosby          Princeton,NJ       23 M    299   16:38.96   5:22 77.48%
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      50 M    303   19:39.39   6:20 75.03%
   3.Victor Neel          ,                  47 M    211   19:25.72   6:15 74.12%
   4.Greg Finck           New York,NY        43 M    314   18:53.59   6:05 73.89%
   5.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M    318   21:54.24   7:03 68.99%
   6.Robert Hedlund       New Canaan,CT      47 M    309   21:35.74   6:57 66.68%
   7.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   10 M    313   23:42.00   7:38 66.61%
   8.Owen Cozine          Minneapolis,MN     12 M    142   22:30.13   7:15 66.08%
   9.Matthew Morgan       Princeton,NJ       49 M    298   22:28.47   7:14 65.10%
  10.Joe Warren           Washington,DC      49 M    300   22:34.01   7:16 64.83%
  11.Kesin Dehejia        Larchmont,NY       13 M    296   23:19.41   7:30 62.19%
  12.Mclean Cozine        Minneapolis,MN     14 M    141   23:47.68   7:40 59.63%
  13.Adi Dehejia          Larchmont,NY       42 M    297   23:30.06   7:34 58.96%
  14.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M    311   26:59.46   8:41 55.99%
  15.Ben Stein            Tenafly,NJ         12 M    254   27:18.11   8:47 54.47%
  16.Brandon Medina       Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M    195   25:33.83   8:14 54.46%
  17.Matteo Rebeshini     Pensacola,FL       34 M    305   25:02.78   8:04 52.34%
  18.Sam Aille            ,                  15 M    306   26:39.69   8:35 52.22%
  19.Oliver Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M    312   28:45.31   9:15 50.44%
  20.Andrew Gow           Princeton,NJ       47 M    301   29:07.61   9:22 49.44%
  21.Patrick Rebeschw     Princeton,NJ       28 M    304   26:10.84   8:26 49.28%
  22.Gabriel Oscar        Princeton,NJ       10 M    308   33:36.73  10:49 46.97%
  23.Andrew Pollack       Scarsdale,NY       15 M    225   30:04.35   9:41 46.29%
  24.Adam Heilbronner     Boulder,CO         10 M    319   34:10.50  11:00 46.20%
  25.Kamil Ali-jacjson    ,                  53 M    316   36:36.38  11:47 41.28%
  26.Ryan Lee             Santa Clarita,CA   21 M    290   32:06.10  10:20 40.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Isabella Delahharsag Lawrenceville,NJ   48 F    310   22:10.73   7:08 73.82%
   2.Sophia Vassallo      Alexandria,VA      13 F    263   22:25.90   7:13 71.20%
   3.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F    292   21:30.49   6:55 71.10%
   4.Zoe Crute            Washington,DC      10 F    201   24:53.89   8:01 68.52%
   5.Christine Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   20 F    289   21:36.79   6:57 68.50%
   6.Gillian Cannon       Princeton,NJ       48 F    302   29:08.59   9:23 56.18%
   7.Stephanie Lee        Santa Clarita,CA   47 F    288   29:27.53   9:29 54.97%
   8.Amy Nieswens         Milltown,NJ        58 F    294   34:50.82  11:13 53.38%
   9.Libby Kern           Ross,CA            12 F    177   31:21.17  10:05 51.92%
  10.Merrie Chasan        Jamesburg,NJ       48 F    291   32:05.81  10:20 51.01%
  11.Nicola Fritz         ,                  46 F    317   31:35.08  10:10 50.76%
  12.Sharon Ali           ,                  57 F    315   36:36.71  11:47 50.12%
  13.Ellie Fu             Hong Kong Sar,     16 F    153   31:41.13  10:12 48.30%
  14.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        40 F    295   31:51.80  10:15 47.99%
  15.Amy Mayer            Princeton,NJ       46 F    307   33:37.26  10:49 47.68%
  16.Rachel Heilbronner   Boulder,CO         12 F    320   39:35.06  12:44 41.13%