PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN

Race Date:6-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jeff Perrella        Westfield,NJ       24 M U       15:02.25  4:50 1/682     M21-29:1/82      85.79     15:02.25  Lap1=5:52.98  Lap2=14:41.24  
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U       15:12.21  4:53 2/682     M21-29:2/82      84.86     15:12.21  Lap1=5:50.23  Lap2=14:50.86  
   3.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M     15:15.90  4:54 3/682     M21-29:3/82      84.54     15:15.90  Lap1=5:57.11  Lap2=14:56.54  
   4.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     15:16.94  4:55 4/682     M15-20:1/38      85.32     15:16.94  Lap1=5:54.34  Lap2=14:58.02  
   5.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U       15:30.28  4:59 5/682     M21-29:4/82      83.20     15:30.19  Lap1=6:11.02  Lap2=15:10.77  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M U       15:33.66  5:00 6/682     M21-29:5/82      82.91     15:33.66  Lap1=6:10.19  Lap2=15:14.21  
   7.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M   M     15:48.77  5:05 7/682     M30-34:1/42      81.78     15:48.77  Lap1=6:11.20  Lap2=15:27.27  
   8.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U       15:54.86  5:07 8/682     M21-29:6/82      81.07     15:54.86  Lap1=6:12.44  Lap2=15:35.37  
   9.Jeremy Antivo        Rahway,NJ          19 M         16:03.00  5:09 9/682     M15-20:2/38      82.10     16:02.58  Lap1=6:10.75  Lap2=15:42.34  
  10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       16:15.08  5:13 10/682    M45-49:1/102     88.61     16:15.08  Lap1=6:19.01  Lap2=15:56.17  
  11.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M         16:16.77  5:14 11/682    M40-44:1/84      85.11     16:16.72  Lap1=6:23.31  Lap2=15:55.11  
  12.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U       16:27.75  5:17 12/682    M40-44:2/84      83.54     16:27.75  Lap1=6:26.67  Lap2=16:07.16  
  13.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M         16:31.61  5:19 13/682    M21-29:7/82      78.05     16:31.61  Lap1=6:22.69  Lap2=16:09.27  
  14.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       25 M U       16:33.75  5:19 14/682    M21-29:8/82      77.89     16:33.75  Lap1=6:12.50  Lap2=16:11.65  
  15.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M         16:36.15  5:20 15/682    M30-34:2/42      78.31     16:36.04  Lap1=6:33.01  Lap2=16:16.96  
  16.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       16:39.93  5:21 16/682    M40-44:3/84      83.77     16:39.93  Lap1=6:32.71  Lap2=16:17.16  
  17.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       41 M U       16:40.55  5:22 17/682    M40-44:4/84      82.47     16:40.55  Lap1=6:26.69  Lap2=16:18.49  
  18.Myles Udland         Short Hills,NJ     22 M U M     16:45.03  5:23 18/682    M21-29:9/82      77.04     16:44.80  Lap1=6:33.11  Lap2=16:24.35  
  19.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U       16:54.43  5:26 19/682    M15-20:3/38      79.89     16:54.43  Lap1=6:24.07  Lap2=16:34.48  
  20.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          18 M         17:02.90  5:29 20/682    M15-20:4/38      78.25     17:02.90  Lap1=6:32.50  Lap2=16:44.84  
  21.James Zothian        Morristown,NJ      27 M         17:04.28  5:29 21/682    M21-29:10/82     75.57     17:04.28  Lap1=6:36.90  Lap2=16:44.92  
  22.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M U       17:04.75  5:29 22/682    M21-29:11/82     75.53     17:04.75  Lap1=6:28.26  Lap2=16:40.76  
  23.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M U       17:07.40  5:30 23/682    M35-39:1/69      79.13     17:07.40  Lap1=6:34.81  Lap2=16:48.57  
  24.Jake Ferriero        Florham Park,NJ    17 M         17:21.92  5:35 24/682    M15-20:5/38      77.79     17:21.92  Lap1=6:37.05  Lap2=16:59.95  
  25.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U       17:22.34  5:35 25/682    M50-54:1/102     85.59     17:22.34  Lap1=6:32.88  Lap2=16:59.43  
  26.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U       17:23.19  5:35 1/435     F35-39:1/72      87.45     17:23.19  Lap1=6:36.36  Lap2=16:59.70  
  27.Joe Jacobs           Franklin,NJ        28 M U       17:24.80  5:36 26/682    M21-29:12/82     74.09     17:23.00  Lap1=6:59.06  Lap2=17:02.46  
  28.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M U       17:25.89  5:36 27/682    M30-34:3/42      74.19     17:25.14  Lap1=6:45.88  Lap2=17:03.66  
  29.Eric Stanwood        Gillette,NJ        17 M         17:29.09  5:37 28/682    M15-20:6/38      77.25     17:28.82  Lap1=6:36.86  Lap2=17:05.68  
  30.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M U       17:34.07  5:39 29/682    M30-34:4/42      73.61     17:34.07  Lap1=6:32.38  Lap2=17:11.55  
  31.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U       17:37.02  5:40 30/682    M45-49:2/102     83.05     17:36.48  Lap1=6:48.67  Lap2=17:13.22  
  32.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M U       17:38.01  5:40 31/682    M30-34:5/42      73.73     17:37.44  Lap1=6:53.04  Lap2=17:17.00  
  33.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       17:38.43  5:40 32/682    M45-49:3/102     80.37     17:38.24  Lap1=6:49.60  Lap2=17:17.51  
  34.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M U       17:40.50  5:41 33/682    M35-39:2/69      74.57     17:39.00  Lap1=6:44.83  Lap2=17:13.00  
  35.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U       17:40.60  5:41 2/435     F35-39:2/72      86.01     17:39.68  Lap1=6:48.25  Lap2=17:15.88  
  36.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M U       17:43.86  5:42 34/682    M30-34:6/42      73.10     17:42.91  Lap1=6:52.73  Lap2=17:18.75  
  37.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M         17:47.08  5:43 35/682    M45-49:4/102     81.61     17:44.11  Lap1=6:54.07  Lap2=17:25.64  
  38.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      48 M U       17:48.35  5:43 36/682    M45-49:5/102     81.51     17:47.98  Lap1=6:48.05  Lap2=17:25.38  
  39.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       17:49.12  5:44 37/682    M40-44:5/84      78.35     17:48.21  Lap1=6:53.38  Lap2=17:26.87  
  40.Jack Houston         Morristown,NJ      16 M         17:49.18  5:44 38/682    M15-20:7/38      76.86     17:48.82  Lap1=6:42.93  Lap2=17:27.18  
  41.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       17:52.46  5:45 39/682    M50-54:2/102     85.26     17:51.68  Lap1=6:53.98  Lap2=17:26.62  
  42.Derek Siegal         Watchung,NJ        16 M         17:58.31  5:47 40/682    M15-20:8/38      76.21     17:55.72  Lap1=6:43.57  Lap2=17:32.66  
  43.Nick Wilde           Madison,NJ         15 M         18:05.10  5:49 41/682    M15-20:9/38      76.98     18:03.72  Lap1=6:55.06  Lap2=17:43.30  
  44.Pat Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    24 M         18:07.39  5:49 42/682    M21-29:13/82     71.18     18:05.74  Lap1=6:59.42  Lap2=17:39.79  
  45.Maria Pavkovitch     Union City,NJ      28 F         18:09.04  5:50 3/435     F21-29:1/70      81.54     18:08.56  Lap1=6:53.70  Lap2=17:45.41  
  46.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U       18:14.36  5:52 43/682    M50-54:3/102     80.86     18:13.65  Lap1=7:08.34  Lap2=17:50.37  
  47.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M         18:14.95  5:52 44/682    M35-39:3/69      74.24     18:14.94  Lap1=6:53.49  Lap2=17:53.49  
  48.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       18:24.81  5:55 45/682    M50-54:4/102     80.75     18:24.33  Lap1=7:10.07  Lap2=18:02.87  
  49.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M U       18:27.15  5:56 46/682    M40-44:6/84      75.09     18:26.58  Lap1=6:57.06  Lap2=18:02.84  
  50.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M U       18:27.57  5:56 47/682    M30-34:7/42      70.06     18:26.24  Lap1=7:04.92  Lap2=18:03.19  
  51.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     33 M         18:28.72  5:56 48/682    M30-34:8/42      70.62     18:25.33  Lap1=7:04.46  Lap2=18:00.53  
  52.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M         18:32.16  5:57 49/682    M50-54:5/102     80.21     18:30.74  Lap1=7:12.86  Lap2=18:04.54  
  53.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M         18:32.86  5:58 50/682    M35-39:4/69      73.05     18:32.67  Lap1=7:10.93  Lap2=18:07.67  
  54.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      53 M         18:33.28  5:58 51/682    M50-54:6/102     81.45     18:31.05  Lap1=7:14.85  Lap2=18:06.28  
  55.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F         18:34.31  5:58 4/435     F45-49:1/51      86.32     18:34.31  Lap1=6:55.09  Lap2=18:09.36  
  56.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M U       18:34.54  5:58 52/682    M45-49:6/102     76.32     18:33.63  Lap1=7:05.32  Lap2=18:09.47  
  57.Christopher Herbst   Morristown,NJ      26 M         18:34.64  5:58 53/682    M21-29:14/82     69.44     18:31.84  Lap1=7:05.77  Lap2=18:07.06  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  58.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U       18:41.44  6:00 54/682    M45-49:7/102     78.28     18:40.91  Lap1=6:59.64  Lap2=18:13.67  
  59.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        26 F         18:43.88  6:01 5/435     F21-29:2/70      79.01     18:40.66  Lap1=7:07.35  Lap2=18:19.74  
  60.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          25 M U       18:43.95  6:01 55/682    M21-29:15/82     68.86     18:43.40  Lap1=7:07.45  Lap2=18:18.91  
  61.Yuki Negro           Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U       18:46.48  6:02 56/682    M50-54:7/102     79.20     18:46.22  Lap1=7:09.51  Lap2=18:20.29  
  62.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         53 M         18:47.11  6:02 57/682    M50-54:8/102     80.45     18:46.35  Lap1=7:24.44  Lap2=18:22.39  
  63.Christopher Donnelly Maplewood,NJ       50 M         18:48.47  6:03 58/682    M50-54:9/102     78.41     18:45.70  Lap1=7:20.35  Lap2=18:25.12  
  64.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U       18:51.72  6:04 59/682    M55-59:1/37      81.47     18:50.28  Lap1=7:20.73  Lap2=18:26.29  
  65.Glenn Freyer         Montclair,NJ       49 M U       18:52.49  6:04 60/682    M45-49:8/102     77.52     18:50.61  Lap1=7:21.93  Lap2=18:27.20  
  66.Brendan Ryan         Summit,NJ          27 M         18:55.48  6:05 61/682    M21-29:16/82     68.17     18:46.46  Lap1=7:33.88  Lap2=18:23.51  
  67.Troy Pittenger       Springfield,NJ     27 M         18:59.59  6:06 62/682    M21-29:17/82     67.92     18:55.03  Lap1=7:42.66  Lap2=18:30.18  
  68.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M U M     19:01.40  6:07 63/682    M 1-14:1/54      76.24     18:59.35  Lap1=7:10.06  Lap2=18:34.25  
  69.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      29 F U       19:04.71  6:08 6/435     F21-29:3/70      77.57     19:03.47  Lap1=7:31.23  Lap2=18:38.30  
  70.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   31 M         19:06.29  6:08 64/682    M30-34:9/42      67.85     19:01.88  Lap1=7:23.57  Lap2=18:37.90  
  71.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        36 M   M     19:08.30  6:09 65/682    M35-39:5/69      69.28     19:07.03  Lap1=7:20.23  Lap2=18:43.26  
  72.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U       19:11.27  6:10 66/682    M50-54:10/102    76.86     19:11.27  Lap1=25:52.19  Lap2=0:00.00  
  73.Eduardo Ramos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M         19:12.36  6:10 67/682    M21-29:18/82     67.23     19:09.34  Lap1=7:27.19  Lap2=18:43.46  
  74.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        16 M   M     19:12.66  6:10 68/682    M15-20:10/38     71.29     19:10.48  Lap1=7:20.23  Lap2=18:42.59  
  75.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       19:13.37  6:11 69/682    M55-59:2/37      80.62     19:13.16  Lap1=7:23.50  Lap2=0:00.00  
  76.Ohara Macken         Madison,NJ         37 M         19:17.70  6:12 70/682    M35-39:6/69      69.20     19:12.70  Lap1=7:40.31  Lap2=18:49.22  
  77.Shaun Armstrong      Bound Brook,NJ     29 M         19:17.87  6:12 71/682    M21-29:19/82     66.91     19:15.11  Lap1=7:30.33  Lap2=18:50.26  
  78.Dean Debonis         Scotch Plains,NE   15 M         19:21.82  6:13 72/682    M15-20:11/38     71.90     19:20.46  Lap1=7:29.35  Lap2=18:59.65  
  79.Nate Jennato         Summit,NJ          35 M         19:21.89  6:13 73/682    M35-39:7/69      68.06     19:18.89  Lap1=7:26.53  Lap2=18:55.32  
  80.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       19:24.36  6:14 74/682    M55-59:3/37      80.54     19:23.75  Lap1=7:26.67  Lap2=19:01.56  
  81.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M     19:30.08  6:16 75/682    M15-20:12/38     68.41     19:23.63  Lap1=7:39.04  Lap2=18:58.17  
  82.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M         19:30.59  6:16 76/682    M50-54:11/102    78.11     19:29.64  Lap1=7:27.71  Lap2=19:00.97  
  83.Jon Buck             Sussex,NJ          15 M         19:31.01  6:16 77/682    M15-20:13/38     71.33     19:28.52  Lap1=7:31.18  Lap2=19:04.47  
  84.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        36 M         19:33.37  6:17 78/682    M35-39:8/69      67.80     19:26.62  Lap1=7:45.83  Lap2=19:02.04  
  85.Tom Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M     19:35.28  6:18 79/682    M15-20:14/38     68.10     19:28.23  Lap1=7:36.78  Lap2=19:05.72  
  86.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfien,NJ 52 M U       19:36.45  6:18 80/682    M50-54:12/102    76.45     19:35.02  Lap1=7:34.12  Lap2=19:11.51  
  87.Dave Monzella        Fanwood,NJ         48 M         19:38.89  6:19 81/682    M45-49:9/102     73.87     19:36.77  Lap1=7:46.34  Lap2=19:15.56  
  88.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     19:40.70  6:20 82/682    M35-39:9/69      68.34     19:39.12  Lap1=7:08.90  Lap2=19:08.25  
  89.Ian Delaney          Bayonne,NJ         27 M         19:41.13  6:20 83/682    M21-29:20/82     65.53     19:37.18  Lap1=7:35.92  Lap2=19:09.52  
  90.Rebekah Delatorre    Elizabeth,NJ       28 F         19:42.03  6:20 7/435     F21-29:4/70      75.12     19:33.60  Lap1=7:42.27  Lap2=19:08.57  
  91.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       19:43.87  6:21 8/435     F21-29:5/70      75.01     19:39.80  Lap1=7:52.83  Lap2=19:15.42  
  92.Nicholas Waclawski   Franklin Park,NJ   20 M U       19:44.53  6:21 84/682    M15-20:15/38     66.05     19:44.21  Lap1=7:23.30  Lap2=19:17.65  
  93.Nolan Mccarthy       Princeton,NJ       44 M         19:45.18  6:21 85/682    M40-44:7/84      71.23     19:42.15  Lap1=7:37.69  Lap2=19:14.23  
  94.Declan Patterson     Morristown,NJ      15 M         19:46.14  6:21 86/682    M15-20:16/38     70.42     19:44.09  Lap1=7:32.21  Lap2=19:22.89  
  95.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          45 M         19:48.88  6:22 87/682    M45-49:10/102    71.55     19:44.75  Lap1=7:32.36  Lap2=19:20.19  
  96.Justin Mclean        Bedminster,NJ      37 M         19:49.00  6:22 88/682    M35-39:10/69     67.37     19:49.00  Lap1=7:43.40  Lap2=19:22.57  
  97.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       19:49.46  6:22 89/682    M60-64:1/27      83.08     19:48.49  Lap1=7:26.65  Lap2=19:13.16  
  98.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    51 M U       19:49.58  6:22 90/682    M50-54:13/102    74.99     19:47.93  Lap1=7:41.73  Lap2=19:21.84  
  99.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M U       19:50.22  6:23 91/682    M35-39:11/69     66.44     19:47.44  Lap1=7:32.06  Lap2=19:19.13  
 100.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      34 M         19:52.63  6:23 92/682    M30-34:10/42     65.95     19:50.62  Lap1=7:49.25  Lap2=19:27.23  
 101.Wil Deroberts        Bounton,NJ         55 M U       19:53.18  6:24 93/682    M55-59:4/37      77.27     19:51.66  Lap1=7:26.36  Lap2=19:24.98  
 102.Peter Ciulla Jr.     Wharton,NJ         42 M         19:57.74  6:25 94/682    M40-44:8/84      69.41     19:52.12  Lap1=7:40.62  Lap2=19:26.45  
 103.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     19:57.89  6:25 95/682    M50-54:14/102    73.87     19:55.73  Lap1=7:27.38  Lap2=19:29.89  
 104.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     19:59.57  6:26 96/682    M15-20:17/38     67.56     19:59.57  Lap1=7:47.34  Lap2=0:00.00  
 105.Eric O'brien         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M     20:01.99  6:26 97/682    M15-20:18/38     65.09     19:55.70  Lap1=7:39.39  Lap2=19:29.49  
 106.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       20:04.07  6:27 98/682    M45-49:11/102    72.32     20:03.16  Lap1=7:34.61  Lap2=19:36.91  
 107.Christopher Rusert   Millburn,NJ        38 M   M     20:06.59  6:28 99/682    M35-39:12/69     66.88     20:06.12  Lap1=7:31.93  Lap2=19:40.38  
 108.Rodoldo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         20:07.38  6:28 100/682   M40-44:9/84      67.83     20:06.40  Lap1=7:26.45  Lap2=19:40.28  
 109.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         20:09.00  6:29 101/682   M50-54:15/102    75.00     20:04.81  Lap1=7:49.97  Lap2=19:38.77  
 110.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M U       20:12.88  6:30 102/682   M40-44:10/84     69.06     20:08.40  Lap1=8:03.37  Lap2=19:44.50  
 111.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     48 M U M     20:13.68  6:30 103/682   M45-49:12/102    71.75     20:09.38  Lap1=7:54.80  Lap2=19:44.40  
 112.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M         20:14.46  6:30 104/682   M55-59:5/37      77.87     20:12.70  Lap1=8:00.99  Lap2=19:50.91  
 113.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       20:17.81  6:31 9/435     F45-49:2/51      79.79     20:16.78  Lap1=7:47.23  Lap2=19:48.05  
 114.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      42 M U       20:18.15  6:32 105/682   M40-44:11/84     68.25     20:16.63  Lap1=8:05.39  Lap2=19:52.68  
 115.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M         20:18.28  6:32 106/682   M40-44:12/84     67.73     20:15.46  Lap1=7:49.01  Lap2=19:46.25  
 116.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     20:23.98  6:33 107/682   M35-39:13/69     64.61     20:21.62  Lap1=7:59.69  Lap2=19:56.31  
 117.Luke Kaledin         New York,NY        20 M         20:29.93  6:35 108/682   M15-20:19/38     63.61     20:23.48  Lap1=7:41.76  Lap2=19:55.62  
 118.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         49 M         20:32.75  6:36 109/682   M45-49:13/102    71.21     20:28.62  Lap1=7:43.07  Lap2=19:59.45  
 119.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M U       20:34.87  6:37 110/682   M50-54:16/102    74.04     20:33.54  Lap1=7:57.31  Lap2=20:06.65  
 120.Matthew Beck         Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     20:38.74  6:38 111/682   M35-39:14/69     63.84     20:34.79  Lap1=8:01.92  Lap2=20:10.06  
 121.Donavan Cheng        Union City,NJ      28 M         20:39.30  6:38 112/682   M21-29:21/82     62.46     20:29.74  Lap1=7:59.20  Lap2=20:05.65  
 122.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U       20:41.29  6:39 10/435    F45-49:3/51      78.28     20:39.27  Lap1=7:56.78  Lap2=20:09.52  
 123.Blaine Turek         Stewartsville,NJ   15 M         20:41.40  6:39 113/682   M15-20:20/38     67.29     20:36.05  Lap1=7:51.65  Lap2=20:13.18  
 124.Russell Greenseid    Millbur,NJ         38 M   M     20:41.43  6:39 114/682   M35-39:15/69     65.00     20:37.43  Lap1=8:01.39  Lap2=20:10.21  
 125.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F         20:41.52  6:39 11/435    F15-20:1/29      73.06     20:38.34  Lap1=7:33.41  Lap2=20:12.29  
 126.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       20:43.04  6:40 115/682   M50-54:17/102    73.56     20:39.53  Lap1=8:06.84  Lap2=20:18.14  
 127.David Lettieri       Rutherford,NJ      34 M         20:43.40  6:40 116/682   M30-34:11/42     63.26     20:37.16  Lap1=7:51.17  Lap2=20:08.37  
 128.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M U       20:44.68  6:40 117/682   M55-59:6/37      74.71     20:44.03  Lap1=7:56.95  Lap2=20:17.72  
 129.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M     20:46.28  6:41 118/682   M55-59:7/37      73.98     20:43.64  Lap1=7:58.24  Lap2=20:16.61  
 130.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       20:47.30  6:41 12/435    F30-34:1/52      71.22     20:46.30  Lap1=7:49.18  Lap2=20:20.37  
 131.Jack Kolker          West Orange,NJ     50 M         20:48.06  6:41 119/682   M50-54:18/102    70.90     20:39.90  Lap1=8:07.77  Lap2=20:12.94  
 132.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          35 M         20:48.43  6:41 120/682   M35-39:16/69     63.34     20:31.63  Lap1=8:01.79  Lap2=20:03.42  
 133.Ricard Mazzela       Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     20:50.24  6:42 121/682   M45-49:14/102    68.57     20:49.42  Lap1=8:16.58  Lap2=20:25.88  
 134.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M         20:55.23  6:44 122/682   M50-54:19/102    71.65     20:47.41  Lap1=8:23.55  Lap2=20:22.30  
 135.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U       20:57.22  6:44 123/682   M40-44:13/84     66.63     20:46.80  Lap1=8:24.27  Lap2=20:22.56  
 136.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      49 M         20:57.59  6:44 124/682   M45-49:15/102    69.80     20:52.49  Lap1=8:07.37  Lap2=20:23.08  
 137.Stephen Tortiello    Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     20:58.32  6:44 125/682   M45-49:16/102    69.76     20:53.17  Lap1=8:15.41  Lap2=20:30.92  
 138.Brendan Laverty      Union,NJ           26 M         20:58.36  6:45 126/682   M21-29:22/82     61.51     20:51.18  Lap1=8:06.31  Lap2=20:30.57  
 139.Roy Cullen           Maplewood,NJ       13 M         20:59.61  6:45 127/682   M 1-14:2/54      69.09     20:58.54  Lap1=7:42.88  Lap2=20:32.34  
 140.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:00.25  6:45 128/682   M55-59:8/37      73.78     20:59.16  Lap1=8:20.12  Lap2=20:35.50  
 141.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         21:00.81  6:45 129/682   M50-54:20/102    70.18     20:55.24  Lap1=8:06.07  Lap2=20:28.29  
 142.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       21:00.84  6:45 13/435    F45-49:4/51      77.91     20:58.67  Lap1=7:57.84  Lap2=20:28.89  
 143.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M         21:04.32  6:46 130/682   M21-29:23/82     61.22     20:58.13  Lap1=7:40.26  Lap2=20:31.57  
 144.Taryn Ferrara        Morristown,NJ      24 F         21:05.28  6:47 14/435    F21-29:6/70      70.18     21:00.12  Lap1=7:51.19  Lap2=20:32.01  
 145.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U       21:06.97  6:47 15/435    F55-59:1/12      86.90     21:03.78  Lap1=8:22.10  Lap2=20:36.46  
 146.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         21:06.99  6:47 16/435    F21-29:7/70      70.09     21:01.55  Lap1=8:09.78  Lap2=20:36.37  
 147.Curtis Plaza         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         21:08.50  6:48 131/682   M35-39:17/69     64.09     20:50.56  Lap1=8:32.39  Lap2=20:28.06  
 148.Kathleen Kulesa      Morristown,NJ      35 F         21:10.34  6:48 17/435    F35-39:3/72      70.58     21:05.51  Lap1=8:20.44  Lap2=20:39.18  
 149.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       21:10.66  6:48 132/682   M45-49:17/102    69.09     21:08.25  Lap1=8:08.39  Lap2=20:43.02  
 150.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       43 M         21:11.01  6:49 133/682   M40-44:14/84     65.91     21:02.04  Lap1=8:30.65  Lap2=20:34.73  
 151.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          35 M         21:11.19  6:49 134/682   M35-39:18/69     62.21     21:09.93  Lap1=8:10.85  Lap2=20:40.89  
 152.Monica Cullen        Maplewood,NJ       22 F         21:11.39  6:49 18/435    F21-29:8/70      69.84     21:07.79  Lap1=7:55.31  Lap2=20:36.84  
 153.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     21:12.69  6:49 135/682   M45-49:18/102    68.42     21:10.91  Lap1=7:59.31  Lap2=20:41.26  
 154.Adam Hantman         ,                  41 M U       21:12.83  6:49 136/682   M40-44:15/84     64.83     21:10.78  Lap1=8:03.17  Lap2=20:44.99  
 155.Jackson Siegal       Watchung,NJ        22 M         21:13.35  6:49 137/682   M21-29:24/82     60.81     21:10.60  Lap1=7:29.73  Lap2=20:43.40  
 156.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M         21:13.56  6:49 138/682   M55-59:9/37      74.26     21:11.32  Lap1=8:14.04  Lap2=20:45.52  
 157.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F         21:13.80  6:49 19/435    F30-34:2/52      70.01     21:07.82  Lap1=8:21.51  Lap2=20:40.37  
 158.Michael James        Newark,NJ          36 M U       21:14.57  6:50 139/682   M35-39:19/69     62.42     21:12.92  Lap1=8:07.88  Lap2=20:40.30  
 159.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M         21:17.92  6:51 140/682   M40-44:16/84     66.06     21:13.39  Lap1=8:14.23  Lap2=20:41.71  
 160.Matthew Schwartz     Millburn,NJ        29 M   M     21:20.42  6:52 141/682   M21-29:25/82     60.50     21:15.06  Lap1=7:52.42  Lap2=20:43.76  
 161.Christopher Lombardi Livingston,NJ      21 M         21:21.03  6:52 142/682   M21-29:26/82     60.66     21:11.09  Lap1=8:17.39  Lap2=20:49.66  
 162.Michael Weinrauch    Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     21:21.19  6:52 143/682   M45-49:19/102    68.52     21:11.34  Lap1=8:35.46  Lap2=20:50.22  
 163.Eddie Gollhofer      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M         21:23.66  6:53 144/682   M35-39:20/69     61.60     21:20.82  Lap1=8:12.23  Lap2=20:51.70  
 164.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     16 F   M     21:24.00  6:53 20/435    F15-20:2/29      71.52     21:21.53  Lap1=7:50.70  Lap2=20:53.66  
 165.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M U       21:24.46  6:53 145/682   M50-54:21/102    71.19     21:22.66  Lap1=8:10.65  Lap2=20:54.88  
 166.Jaob Lastant         Belleville,NJ      34 M         21:24.49  6:53 146/682   M30-34:12/42     61.24     21:15.75  Lap1=8:01.01  Lap2=20:41.57  
 167.Glen Wilkinson       Strathaw,NH        46 M         21:24.87  6:53 147/682   M45-49:20/102    66.73     21:20.00  Lap1=7:58.62  Lap2=20:53.09  
 168.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       21:25.15  6:53 148/682   M50-54:22/102    71.15     21:22.98  Lap1=8:31.41  Lap2=20:58.34  
 169.Alexia Diaz          Summit,NJ          18 F         21:25.28  6:53 21/435    F15-20:3/29      69.84     21:23.28  Lap1=7:28.82  Lap2=20:50.73  
 170.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         53 M         21:26.29  6:53 149/682   M50-54:23/102    70.49     21:22.09  Lap1=8:21.71  Lap2=20:52.04  
 171.Kimia` Ganjaei       Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M     21:26.52  6:54 22/435    F15-20:4/29      69.05     21:20.63  Lap1=8:06.33  Lap2=20:54.72  
 172.Matthew Giger        Maplewood,NJ       38 M         21:28.11  6:54 150/682   M35-39:21/69     62.64     21:22.93  Lap1=8:07.99  Lap2=20:54.67  
 173.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M         21:29.05  6:54 151/682   M40-44:17/84     65.49     21:23.11  Lap1=8:15.03  Lap2=20:54.87  
 174.Julia Harbaugh       Westfield,NJ       18 F         21:30.64  6:55 23/435    F15-20:5/29      69.55     21:30.64  Lap1=21:03.22  Lap2=0:00.00  
 175.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F         21:32.86  6:56 24/435    F45-49:5/51      75.98     21:24.43  Lap1=8:30.06  Lap2=20:53.95  
 176.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       39 M         21:33.07  6:56 152/682   M35-39:22/69     62.87     21:21.17  Lap1=8:37.14  Lap2=20:55.36  
 177.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         21:35.66  6:57 25/435    F50-54:1/35      81.67     21:32.61  Lap1=8:01.58  Lap2=21:09.89  
 178.Mark Verdi           Union,NJ           33 M         21:35.86  6:57 153/682   M30-34:13/42     60.42     21:25.33  Lap1=8:23.82  Lap2=20:57.42  
 179.Mike Vorjunor        East Hanover,NJ    24 M         21:36.35  6:57 154/682   M21-29:27/82     59.71     21:27.56  Lap1=8:22.05  Lap2=20:58.13  
 180.Sean Theoclitus      Gilette,NJ         13 M         21:37.65  6:57 155/682   M 1-14:3/54      67.06     21:34.45  Lap1=8:01.45  Lap2=21:09.36  
 181.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          50 M         21:37.91  6:57 156/682   M50-54:24/102    68.18     21:32.13  Lap1=8:32.94  Lap2=21:04.34  
 182.William Gouveia      Summit,NJ          36 M         21:39.07  6:58 157/682   M35-39:23/69     61.24     21:33.40  Lap1=7:59.67  Lap2=21:02.92  
 183.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F         21:39.31  6:58 26/435    F 1-14:1/31      76.84     21:29.68  Lap1=8:17.50  Lap2=20:59.91  
 184.Jeffrey Francis      Cranford,NJ        18 M         21:41.70  6:58 158/682   M15-20:21/38     61.49     21:20.70  Lap1=8:32.30  Lap2=20:58.96  
 185.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:41.90  6:59 159/682   M55-59:10/37     71.42     21:39.87  Lap1=8:27.01  Lap2=21:10.43  
 186.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     54 M   M     21:42.12  6:59 160/682   M50-54:25/102    70.22     21:31.87  Lap1=8:20.67  Lap2=21:02.22  
 187.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U       21:42.66  6:59 161/682   M55-59:11/37     72.60     21:37.84  Lap1=8:32.52  Lap2=21:09.01  
 188.Steve Beisler        Warren,NJ          46 M         21:42.77  6:59 162/682   M45-49:21/102    65.81     21:34.88  Lap1=8:41.81  Lap2=21:09.65  
 189.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       62 M U       21:43.89  6:59 163/682   M60-64:2/27      75.12     21:42.02  Lap1=8:22.45  Lap2=21:19.13  
 190.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M         21:44.42  6:59 164/682   M45-49:22/102    66.76     21:38.89  Lap1=8:22.09  Lap2=21:11.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 191.John Mccormack       Glen Rock,NJ       40 M U       21:45.00  7:00 165/682   M40-44:18/84     62.76     21:41.44  Lap1=8:10.12  Lap2=21:12.02  
 192.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       27 F         21:46.84  7:00 27/435    F21-29:9/70      67.95     21:37.33  Lap1=8:23.88  Lap2=21:08.49  
 193.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       21:47.90  7:00 166/682   M60-64:3/27      75.56     21:45.09  Lap1=8:29.57  Lap2=21:18.15  
 194.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       30 F         21:49.84  7:01 28/435    F30-34:3/52      67.81     21:44.18  Lap1=8:35.70  Lap2=21:18.01  
 195.Allen Khademi        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     21:51.33  7:02 167/682   M45-49:23/102    64.87     21:45.24  Lap1=8:13.42  Lap2=21:13.11  
 196.Erika Drogan         Langing,NJ         37 F         21:51.35  7:02 29/435    F35-39:4/72      68.89     21:45.29  Lap1=8:16.15  Lap2=21:16.14  
 197.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U       21:53.52  7:02 30/435    F35-39:5/72      69.09     21:41.52  Lap1=8:29.61  Lap2=21:12.42  
 198.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M     21:54.22  7:02 31/435    F40-44:1/70      69.82     21:45.03  Lap1=8:33.88  Lap2=21:15.68  
 199.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         21:54.65  7:03 32/435    F45-49:6/51      73.91     21:51.27  Lap1=8:22.32  Lap2=21:21.89  
 200.Michael Fitzsimmons  Millburn,NJ        44 M   M     21:55.84  7:03 168/682   M40-44:19/84     64.15     21:34.57  Lap1=8:50.89  Lap2=21:10.21  
 201.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     21:56.31  7:03 33/435    F40-44:2/70      71.17     21:52.02  Lap1=8:30.52  Lap2=21:23.15  
 202.Scott Bilheimer      Morris Plains,NJ   36 M         21:57.03  7:03 169/682   M35-39:24/69     60.41     21:46.78  Lap1=8:45.93  Lap2=21:19.77  
 203.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U M     21:57.64  7:04 34/435    F50-54:2/35      78.27     21:54.19  Lap1=8:28.52  Lap2=21:24.71  
 204.Eric Updyke          Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     21:58.56  7:04 170/682   M45-49:24/102    64.51     21:50.02  Lap1=8:30.45  Lap2=21:20.65  
 205.Chris Kitson         Livingston,NJ      43 M         22:00.16  7:04 171/682   M40-44:20/84     63.45     21:48.78  Lap1=8:47.77  Lap2=21:21.18  
 206.Kate Shumeyko        Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 F U       22:00.55  7:05 35/435    F35-39:6/72      67.90     21:55.29  Lap1=8:23.00  Lap2=21:26.42  
 207.Christie Tribabe     Matawan,NJ         43 F         22:01.77  7:05 36/435    F40-44:3/70      70.88     21:58.85  Lap1=8:14.27  Lap2=21:26.60  
 208.Ron Lahr             Cranford,NJ        43 M         22:02.16  7:05 172/682   M40-44:21/84     63.36     21:53.35  Lap1=8:38.15  Lap2=21:25.10  
 209.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      19 F         22:02.24  7:05 37/435    F15-20:6/29      67.42     21:55.28  Lap1=8:16.60  Lap2=21:23.43  
 210.Mark Licht           Andover,NJ         37 M         22:02.93  7:05 173/682   M35-39:25/69     60.55     21:43.70  Lap1=8:54.74  Lap2=21:17.68  
 211.Brendan Mullen       Whippany,NJ        51 M         22:03.06  7:05 174/682   M50-54:26/102    67.43     21:59.82  Lap1=8:36.06  Lap2=21:35.38  
 212.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U       22:04.82  7:06 175/682   M50-54:27/102    66.79     21:55.41  Lap1=8:35.11  Lap2=21:26.57  
 213.James Bedrock        Parsippany,NJ      23 M         22:07.14  7:07 176/682   M21-29:28/82     58.32     22:00.44  Lap1=8:05.63  Lap2=21:29.87  
 214.Walter Vester        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         22:07.16  7:07 177/682   M40-44:22/84     63.12     22:02.98  Lap1=8:33.20  Lap2=21:32.74  
 215.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M         22:08.03  7:07 178/682   M40-44:23/84     61.67     21:57.54  Lap1=8:45.32  Lap2=21:27.02  
 216.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     22:08.06  7:07 38/435    F 1-14:2/31      72.16     22:07.12  Lap1=7:57.16  Lap2=21:37.37  
 217.Siobhan Perdue       Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M     22:08.08  7:07 39/435    F40-44:4/70      69.09     22:02.78  Lap1=8:16.54  Lap2=21:33.47  
 218.Gerald Covell        Andover,NJ         47 M         22:08.18  7:07 179/682   M45-49:25/102    65.05     22:01.34  Lap1=8:34.33  Lap2=21:30.42  
 219.David Wolfe          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         22:09.91  7:08 180/682   M40-44:24/84     63.47     22:06.55  Lap1=8:30.26  Lap2=21:34.88  
 220.Samuel Liu           Short Hills,NJ     15 M   M     22:10.49  7:08 181/682   M15-20:22/38     62.78     22:08.12  Lap1=7:36.03  Lap2=21:44.06  
 221.Jason Roth           Short Hills,NJ     99 M   M     22:10.61  7:08 182/682   NO AGE:1/18       0.00     22:07.75  Lap1=8:21.75  Lap2=21:38.41  
 222.Conor Orr            Montclair,NJ       24 M         22:12.04  7:08 183/682   M21-29:29/82     58.11     22:03.43  Lap1=8:23.10  Lap2=21:37.02  
 223.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F         22:12.21  7:08 40/435    F30-34:4/52      66.82     22:04.58  Lap1=8:34.11  Lap2=21:34.67  
 224.Max Kaplan           West Orange,NJ     18 M         22:12.65  7:08 184/682   M15-20:23/38     60.06     22:00.57  Lap1=8:46.31  Lap2=21:31.26  
 225.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      21 F         22:13.58  7:09 41/435    F21-29:10/70     66.59     22:08.57  Lap1=8:09.83  Lap2=21:37.00  
 226.Melissa Arden        Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     22:14.17  7:09 42/435    F35-39:7/72      68.02     22:05.17  Lap1=8:27.93  Lap2=21:35.79  
 227.Sam Eisner           Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     22:14.58  7:09 185/682   M 1-14:4/54      70.98     22:11.09  Lap1=8:27.16  Lap2=21:42.07  
 228.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  58 M         22:15.85  7:09 186/682   M55-59:12/37     70.80     22:11.37  Lap1=8:44.38  Lap2=21:44.36  
 229.Corey Cattano        New Providence,NJ  25 M         22:16.33  7:10 187/682   M21-29:30/82     57.92     22:11.93  Lap1=8:44.60  Lap2=21:43.57  
 230.Barry Hndwerger      Millburn,NJ        40 M   M     22:16.49  7:10 188/682   M40-44:25/84     61.28     22:08.79  Lap1=8:40.49  Lap2=21:42.22  
 231.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M U       22:17.84  7:10 189/682   M40-44:26/84     62.14     22:11.75  Lap1=8:29.69  Lap2=21:40.17  
 232.Gaston Levin         Short Hills,NJ     40 M   M     22:19.01  7:10 190/682   M40-44:27/84     61.16     22:01.48  Lap1=8:38.73  Lap2=21:27.03  
 233.Daniel Heller        Maplewood,NJ       31 M         22:20.10  7:11 191/682   M30-34:14/42     58.04     22:03.73  Lap1=8:49.94  Lap2=21:39.93  
 234.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     22:21.98  7:11 192/682   M 1-14:5/54      66.49     22:18.26  Lap1=8:29.21  Lap2=21:52.56  
 235.Zevan Cohen          Millburn,NJ        39 M   M     22:22.13  7:11 193/682   M35-39:26/69     60.57     22:14.50  Lap1=8:35.02  Lap2=21:48.01  
 236.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F         22:22.15  7:11 43/435    F30-34:5/52      66.18     22:15.82  Lap1=8:32.30  Lap2=21:42.63  
 237.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F U       22:23.05  7:12 44/435    F35-39:8/72      67.26     22:16.54  Lap1=8:35.20  Lap2=21:48.62  
 238.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U       22:24.22  7:12 45/435    F50-54:3/35      78.72     22:21.85  Lap1=8:49.83  Lap2=21:52.58  
 239.Dorris Ursan         Parsippany,NJ      46 F U       22:25.91  7:13 46/435    F45-49:7/51      71.47     22:14.57  Lap1=8:56.33  Lap2=21:45.93  
 240.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M U       22:27.58  7:13 194/682   M60-64:4/27      72.05     22:25.49  Lap1=8:39.54  Lap2=21:55.58  
 241.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     22:28.11  7:13 47/435    F 1-14:3/31      71.09     22:20.97  Lap1=8:33.01  Lap2=21:57.07  
 242.Joe Dasilva          Springfield,NJ     38 M         22:30.51  7:14 195/682   M35-39:27/69     59.75     22:16.82  Lap1=8:56.15  Lap2=21:51.30  
 243.David Govrin         Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     22:31.05  7:14 196/682   M45-49:26/102    64.46     22:18.55  Lap1=8:59.86  Lap2=21:51.53  
 244.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        42 M         22:31.35  7:14 197/682   M40-44:28/84     61.52     22:30.18  Lap1=8:52.83  Lap2=22:04.37  
 245.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M U       22:32.19  7:15 198/682   M30-34:15/42     58.17     22:20.99  Lap1=8:47.12  Lap2=21:53.14  
 246.Tom O'reilly         Somerset,NJ        43 M U       22:33.20  7:15 199/682   M40-44:29/84     61.90     22:25.97  Lap1=8:50.24  Lap2=21:55.42  
 247.Mario Pelaez         ,NJ                62 M         22:35.55  7:16 200/682   M60-64:5/27      72.26     22:34.39  Lap1=8:39.03  Lap2=22:03.81  
 248.William Jahn         Fort Monmouth,NJ   26 M         22:35.65  7:16 201/682   M21-29:31/82     57.09     22:27.00  Lap1=8:24.41  Lap2=21:53.20  
 249.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     22:36.82  7:16 202/682   M50-54:28/102    65.75     22:28.72  Lap1=8:54.01  Lap2=22:01.64  
 250.Peter Tonno          Chatham,NJ         52 M         22:36.94  7:16 203/682   M50-54:29/102    66.28     22:24.96  Lap1=9:00.01  Lap2=21:56.53  
 251.Anselmo Spada        Morristown,NJ      51 M         22:37.01  7:16 204/682   M50-54:30/102    65.74     22:33.77  Lap1=8:24.71  Lap2=22:01.07  
 252.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       64 M         22:38.47  7:17 205/682   M60-64:6/27      73.41     22:25.82  Lap1=8:37.29  Lap2=21:55.24  
 253.Tony Wolk            ,                  45 M         22:39.04  7:17 206/682   M45-49:27/102    62.59     22:31.29  Lap1=8:18.36  Lap2=22:03.14  
 254.Watt Capuzzi         Chester,NJ         38 M         22:39.61  7:17 207/682   M35-39:28/69     59.35     22:31.78  Lap1=8:59.40  Lap2=22:04.46  
 255.Jessica Kenia        Clifton,NJ         31 F         22:39.83  7:17 48/435    F30-34:6/52      65.37     22:28.54  Lap1=8:52.25  Lap2=21:59.38  
 256.Bladimir Moreno      Orange,NJ          28 M         22:41.00  7:18 208/682   M21-29:32/82     56.88     22:23.86  Lap1=8:24.76  Lap2=21:53.26  
 257.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U       22:41.67  7:18 209/682   M60-64:7/27      71.30     22:34.07  Lap1=8:48.89  Lap2=22:06.44  
 258.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         22:42.09  7:18 49/435    F50-54:4/35      73.85     22:32.43  Lap1=8:49.03  Lap2=22:01.70  
 259.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F         22:42.66  7:18 50/435    F30-34:7/52      65.45     22:35.66  Lap1=9:08.20  Lap2=22:11.09  
 260.Robert Briganti      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         22:43.56  7:18 210/682   M45-49:28/102    62.87     22:37.05  Lap1=8:52.75  Lap2=22:05.05  
 261.David Spektor        Short Hills,NJ     24 M   M     22:43.90  7:18 211/682   M21-29:33/82     56.75     22:31.58  Lap1=8:29.53  Lap2=22:02.26  
 262.Terry Perdue         Short Hills,NJ     40 M   M     22:44.91  7:19 212/682   M40-44:30/84     60.00     22:39.06  Lap1=8:29.82  Lap2=22:07.01  
 263.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    34 M         22:45.88  7:19 213/682   M30-34:16/42     57.59     22:34.02  Lap1=8:53.59  Lap2=22:07.76  
 264.Paul Hyman           Livingston,NJ      44 M         22:45.92  7:19 214/682   M40-44:31/84     61.80     22:37.70  Lap1=8:44.59  Lap2=22:12.45  
 265.Karl Fenski          Morristown,NJ      61 M         22:46.51  7:19 215/682   M60-64:8/27      71.05     22:30.60  Lap1=8:51.15  Lap2=21:57.12  
 266.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M     22:46.78  7:19 51/435    F50-54:5/35      74.52     22:34.99  Lap1=8:58.17  Lap2=22:06.04  
 267.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp.,NJ    47 F         22:48.04  7:20 52/435    F45-49:8/51      71.03     22:41.87  Lap1=8:45.18  Lap2=22:12.61  
 268.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       19 M U       22:48.13  7:20 216/682   M15-20:24/38     57.79     22:45.24  Lap1=8:44.41  Lap2=22:20.20  
 269.Terence Mccarty      Summit,NJ          46 M U       22:48.16  7:20 217/682   M45-49:29/102    62.66     22:38.77  Lap1=8:35.30  Lap2=22:06.25  
 270.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       41 M         22:49.54  7:20 218/682   M40-44:32/84     60.25     22:36.37  Lap1=8:53.82  Lap2=22:06.31  
 271.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       22:49.69  7:20 219/682   M21-29:34/82     56.56     22:34.90  Lap1=8:45.16  Lap2=22:10.34  
 272.Rusell Dorf          Short Hills,NJ     19 M   M     22:50.33  7:21 220/682   M15-20:25/38     57.69     22:43.55  Lap1=7:43.27  Lap2=22:13.42  
 273.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       22:50.89  7:21 221/682   M45-49:30/102    64.04     22:43.38  Lap1=8:48.28  Lap2=22:16.71  
 274.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     39 F U       22:51.27  7:21 53/435    F35-39:9/72      66.53     22:46.36  Lap1=9:13.56  Lap2=22:16.51  
 275.Rocco Serra          Cranford,NJ        51 M U       22:51.56  7:21 222/682   M50-54:31/102    65.04     22:46.31  Lap1=9:03.14  Lap2=22:16.10  
 276.Drew Coyke           Leonia,NJ          66 M U       22:53.40  7:22 223/682   M65-69:1/13      73.96     22:49.78  Lap1=8:57.21  Lap2=22:21.92  
 277.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     22:54.32  7:22 54/435    F 1-14:4/31      69.73     22:47.64  Lap1=8:31.00  Lap2=22:22.09  
 278.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       22:54.37  7:22 55/435    F50-54:6/35      74.10     22:50.37  Lap1=8:29.30  Lap2=22:19.68  
 279.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       43 M         22:54.91  7:22 224/682   M40-44:33/84     60.92     22:37.06  Lap1=8:53.08  Lap2=22:09.55  
 280.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         22:55.95  7:22 56/435    F40-44:5/70      67.11     22:49.19  Lap1=8:37.94  Lap2=22:18.49  
 281.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      47 M         22:56.40  7:22 225/682   M45-49:31/102    62.77     22:46.74  Lap1=8:59.29  Lap2=22:24.13  
 282.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F U       22:56.94  7:23 57/435    F40-44:6/70      67.06     22:54.26  Lap1=8:50.20  Lap2=22:27.83  
 283.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U       22:58.15  7:23 226/682   M40-44:34/84     60.78     22:57.66  Lap1=8:42.62  Lap2=22:30.39  
 284.Steve Dering         Union,NJ           26 M         22:58.28  7:23 227/682   M21-29:35/82     56.16     22:50.84  Lap1=8:27.71  Lap2=22:20.84  
 285.Brendan Lazar        East Brunswick,NJ  32 M         22:58.55  7:23 228/682   M30-34:17/42     56.59     22:31.86  Lap1=9:22.81  Lap2=22:07.32  
 286.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       99 M         22:59.67  7:24 229/682   NO AGE:2/18       0.00     22:58.07  Lap1=8:37.15  Lap2=22:28.87  
 287.Scott Selverian      Florham Park,NJ    40 M         23:01.20  7:24 230/682   M40-44:35/84     59.29     22:45.70  Lap1=9:00.84  Lap2=22:17.37  
 288.Daniel Nachman       Montclair,NJ       60 M         23:01.47  7:24 231/682   M60-64:9/27      69.66     22:56.43  Lap1=8:50.77  Lap2=22:23.93  
 289.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        38 M         23:02.06  7:24 232/682   M35-39:29/69     58.39     22:56.69  Lap1=8:47.07  Lap2=22:30.38  
 290.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        47 M         23:02.08  7:24 233/682   M45-49:32/102    62.52     22:58.78  Lap1=8:23.00  Lap2=22:24.14  
 291.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  53 M U       23:02.54  7:24 234/682   M50-54:32/102    65.59     22:58.54  Lap1=8:49.85  Lap2=22:27.78  
 292.Gabriel Conte        Florham Park,NJ    35 M         23:02.80  7:25 235/682   M35-39:30/69     57.19     22:46.94  Lap1=9:16.18  Lap2=22:19.19  
 293.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       59 M U       23:03.56  7:25 236/682   M55-59:13/37     68.95     22:59.94  Lap1=8:53.78  Lap2=22:30.43  
 294.Katie Fidler         Livingston,NJ      15 F         23:03.69  7:25 58/435    F15-20:7/29      67.20     22:55.09  Lap1=8:34.87  Lap2=22:25.50  
 295.Michelle Wycko       New Providence,NJ  33 F         23:03.83  7:25 59/435    F30-34:8/52      64.45     22:54.66  Lap1=9:06.91  Lap2=22:23.16  
 296.Jeff Holmes          Iselin,NJ          33 M         23:05.30  7:25 237/682   M30-34:18/42     56.52     22:53.81  Lap1=8:52.85  Lap2=22:24.34  
 297.Kristen Wolansky     Cranford,NJ        45 F         23:05.96  7:26 60/435    F45-49:9/51      68.75     22:54.85  Lap1=8:49.37  Lap2=22:26.26  
 298.Kevin Shipley        Parsippany,NJ      29 M         23:06.06  7:26 238/682   M21-29:36/82     55.89     22:50.50  Lap1=9:07.43  Lap2=22:23.64  
 299.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M         23:06.28  7:26 239/682   M55-59:14/37     67.07     23:01.24  Lap1=8:35.17  Lap2=22:26.88  
 300.Lyle Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     36 M   M     23:07.02  7:26 240/682   M35-39:31/69     57.36     22:49.11  Lap1=9:04.72  Lap2=22:22.07  
 301.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F U       23:07.50  7:26 61/435    F45-49:10/51     70.80     23:03.70  Lap1=9:09.56  Lap2=22:33.23  
 302.Philip Scott         Maplewood,NJ       53 M         23:08.49  7:26 241/682   M50-54:33/102    65.30     22:53.41  Lap1=9:19.08  Lap2=22:27.55  
 303.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F         23:09.38  7:27 62/435    F45-49:11/51     68.58     22:57.09  Lap1=8:56.84  Lap2=22:22.86  
 304.Ryan Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       39 M         23:09.49  7:27 242/682   M35-39:32/69     58.51     22:53.07  Lap1=8:43.72  Lap2=22:21.23  
 305.Michael Vanderueken  ,                  17 M         23:10.85  7:27 243/682   M15-20:26/38     58.27     23:06.19  Lap1=8:28.43  Lap2=22:35.08  
 306.Tom Athan            Springfield,NJ     19 M         23:11.44  7:27 244/682   M15-20:27/38     56.82     22:53.72  Lap1=9:44.67  Lap2=22:31.09  
 307.David Dwyer          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     23:13.03  7:28 245/682   M45-49:33/102    61.54     23:02.71  Lap1=8:58.08  Lap2=22:32.18  
 308.Jack Meaghers        Westfield,NJ       23 M         23:14.56  7:28 246/682   M21-29:37/82     55.50     22:59.73  Lap1=8:55.77  Lap2=22:32.60  
 309.Steph Bardell        Morristown,NJ      25 F         23:14.60  7:28 63/435    F21-29:11/70     63.67     23:14.60  Lap1=9:08.45  Lap2=22:48.73  
 310.Jennifer Briganti    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F U       23:15.56  7:29 64/435    F40-44:7/70      66.16     23:08.94  Lap1=8:53.92  Lap2=22:41.72  
 311.Brian Fitzsimons     Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     23:15.78  7:29 247/682   M45-49:34/102    61.90     23:11.57  Lap1=8:32.94  Lap2=22:44.52  
 312.Reid Fitzsimons      Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     23:15.84  7:29 248/682   M 1-14:6/54      67.86     23:12.20  Lap1=8:29.80  Lap2=22:45.05  
 313.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     59 M U M     23:15.97  7:29 249/682   M55-59:15/37     68.34     23:13.50  Lap1=8:44.36  Lap2=22:41.79  
 314.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          53 M U       23:16.27  7:29 250/682   M50-54:34/102    64.94     23:05.76  Lap1=8:57.16  Lap2=22:35.02  
 315.Mark Voccola         Madison,NJ         40 M         23:18.10  7:29 251/682   M40-44:36/84     58.58     23:12.65  Lap1=9:00.79  Lap2=22:41.31  
 316.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U       23:18.35  7:30 252/682   M50-54:35/102    64.84     23:09.52  Lap1=9:00.80  Lap2=22:43.26  
 317.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U       23:18.78  7:30 253/682   M45-49:35/102    60.81     23:07.70  Lap1=8:52.12  Lap2=22:37.62  
 318.Michael Roth         Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M     23:19.46  7:30 254/682   M21-29:38/82     55.33     23:08.83  Lap1=8:48.02  Lap2=22:35.60  
 319.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     40 M         23:20.69  7:30 255/682   M40-44:37/84     58.47     23:04.06  Lap1=9:05.59  Lap2=22:36.11  
 320.Daniel Pierce        Parsippany,NJ      37 M         23:21.07  7:30 256/682   M35-39:33/69     57.18     23:05.72  Lap1=9:10.24  Lap2=22:39.89  
 321.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F U       23:22.52  7:31 65/435    F35-39:10/72     64.15     23:16.70  Lap1=9:06.04  Lap2=22:47.99  
 322.Brett Rodriguez      ,                  39 M         23:22.52  7:31 257/682   M35-39:34/69     57.96     23:13.29  Lap1=8:54.57  Lap2=22:41.76  
 323.Jessica Rothman      Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M     23:23.39  7:31 66/435    F35-39:11/72     65.00     23:05.62  Lap1=9:05.73  Lap2=22:36.56  
 324.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      35 M         23:23.58  7:31 258/682   M35-39:35/69     56.34     23:13.07  Lap1=9:04.39  Lap2=22:45.21  
 325.Leslie Gersko        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     23:23.68  7:31 67/435    F45-49:12/51     70.79     23:13.16  Lap1=8:59.49  Lap2=22:41.39  
 326.Dana Levenbah        Livingston,NJ      15 F         23:24.02  7:31 68/435    F15-20:8/29      66.23     23:14.84  Lap1=8:34.32  Lap2=22:43.86  
 327.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     29 M   M     23:24.04  7:31 259/682   M21-29:39/82     55.18     23:05.66  Lap1=8:53.50  Lap2=22:39.00  
 328.Chad Yablonsky       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         23:25.03  7:32 260/682   M30-34:19/42     55.52     23:09.44  Lap1=9:04.84  Lap2=22:39.62  
 329.Raymond Kennedy      Hampton,NJ         56 M         23:25.68  7:32 261/682   M55-59:16/37     66.15     23:03.49  Lap1=9:13.14  Lap2=22:34.75  
 330.Mark Pasquarello     New Providence,NJ  44 M         23:25.79  7:32 262/682   M40-44:38/84     60.05     23:13.72  Lap1=9:06.38  Lap2=22:46.57  
 331.Heidi Rivkin         West Orange,NJ     39 F         23:27.06  7:32 69/435    F35-39:12/72     64.83     23:11.17  Lap1=8:54.57  Lap2=22:40.03  
 332.Chuck Salzman        Union,NJ           35 M         23:27.91  7:33 263/682   M35-39:36/69     56.17     23:14.04  Lap1=8:54.39  Lap2=22:46.22  
 333.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       65 M         23:28.87  7:33 264/682   M65-69:2/13      71.43     23:26.81  Lap1=9:05.50  Lap2=22:54.65  
 334.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          42 M         23:29.01  7:33 265/682   M40-44:39/84     59.00     23:20.21  Lap1=8:42.74  Lap2=22:50.42  
 335.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     57 M   M     23:30.64  7:34 266/682   M55-59:17/37     66.48     23:16.59  Lap1=9:19.74  Lap2=22:45.54  
 336.Matthew Haskel       Millburn,NJ        15 M   M     23:30.74  7:34 267/682   M15-20:28/38     59.21     23:10.61  Lap1=8:58.44  Lap2=22:48.53  
 337.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F         23:31.14  7:34 70/435    F 1-14:5/31      67.91     23:20.97  Lap1=8:59.19  Lap2=22:50.47  
 338.Kevin Mccarville     Millburn,NJ        22 M   M     23:31.45  7:34 268/682   M21-29:40/82     54.86     23:20.51  Lap1=8:53.00  Lap2=22:47.55  
 339.Scott Steeneck       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         23:31.68  7:34 269/682   M50-54:36/102    63.71     23:11.69  Lap1=8:55.46  Lap2=22:39.72  
 340.Colleen Grazioso     Millburn,NJ        40 F   M     23:34.01  7:35 71/435    F40-44:8/70      64.89     23:21.49  Lap1=8:48.15  Lap2=22:54.25  
 341.Michael Given        N Plainfield,NJ    44 M         23:34.69  7:35 270/682   M40-44:40/84     59.67     23:21.83  Lap1=9:02.60  Lap2=22:49.48  
 342.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:35.16  7:35 271/682   NO AGE:3/18       0.00     23:30.50  Lap1=9:03.31  Lap2=23:01.71  
 343.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       23:36.15  7:35 72/435    F21-29:12/70     62.71     23:25.58  Lap1=8:56.85  Lap2=22:56.48  
 344.Harrison Chalnick    Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     23:36.19  7:35 272/682   M 1-14:7/54      61.45     23:18.39  Lap1=9:15.05  Lap2=22:46.72  
 345.Stephen Bunce        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M         23:36.82  7:36 273/682   M55-59:18/37     65.07     23:33.19  Lap1=9:04.71  Lap2=23:07.73  
 346.Stewart Leviss       Livingston,NJ      45 M         23:37.51  7:36 274/682   M45-49:36/102    60.01     23:28.91  Lap1=9:06.01  Lap2=23:00.08  
 347.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     35 M         23:40.17  7:37 275/682   M35-39:37/69     55.68     23:34.80  Lap1=9:03.36  Lap2=23:06.02  
 348.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       44 F         23:45.86  7:38 73/435    F40-44:9/70      66.24     23:40.36  Lap1=9:22.41  Lap2=23:08.34  
 349.Jose Tapia           Fairview,NJ        37 M         23:46.32  7:39 276/682   M35-39:38/69     56.16     23:36.21  Lap1=9:18.63  Lap2=23:07.77  
 350.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        10 M   M     23:46.79  7:39 277/682   M 1-14:8/54      66.39     23:39.20  Lap1=9:28.49  Lap2=23:15.27  
 351.Jennifer Clark       North Plainfiel,NJ 40 F         23:47.91  7:39 74/435    F40-44:10/70     64.26     23:38.22  Lap1=9:14.87  Lap2=23:04.87  
 352.Joe Rodriquez        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         23:48.79  7:39 278/682   M35-39:39/69     55.68     23:38.70  Lap1=9:15.65  Lap2=23:12.35  
 353.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F U       23:48.80  7:39 75/435    F40-44:11/70     66.10     23:37.85  Lap1=9:12.48  Lap2=23:04.76  
 354.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U       23:50.37  7:40 279/682   M70-74:1/6       75.85     23:44.77  Lap1=9:06.23  Lap2=23:12.42  
 355.Michael Vesey        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         23:50.84  7:40 280/682   M50-54:37/102    61.84     23:37.82  Lap1=9:26.41  Lap2=23:10.03  
 356.Henry Scott          Maplewood,NJ       21 M         23:50.98  7:40 281/682   M21-29:41/82     54.30     23:35.64  Lap1=9:18.95  Lap2=23:00.80  
 357.Christopher Leszowic Wayne,NJ           36 M         23:51.80  7:40 282/682   M35-39:40/69     55.56     23:35.26  Lap1=9:05.92  Lap2=23:05.96  
 358.Amanda Stouffer      New York,NY        33 F         23:53.35  7:41 76/435    F30-34:9/52      62.22     23:40.05  Lap1=9:12.13  Lap2=23:04.55  
 359.John Fiore           Jackson,NJ         48 M         23:53.55  7:41 283/682   M45-49:37/102    60.75     23:43.26  Lap1=9:17.37  Lap2=23:17.22  
 360.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M     23:54.60  7:41 77/435    F35-39:13/72     63.59     23:38.37  Lap1=9:21.44  Lap2=23:10.67  
 361.Steven Bitterman     Short Hills,NJ     40 M   M     23:56.60  7:42 284/682   M40-44:41/84     57.01     23:31.44  Lap1=9:21.81  Lap2=23:01.99  
 362.Neil Glass           Millburn,NJ        38 M U M     23:57.82  7:42 285/682   M35-39:41/69     56.12     23:48.22  Lap1=9:28.84  Lap2=23:21.94  
 363.Ally Sunberg         West Orange,NJ     24 F         23:58.07  7:42 78/435    F21-29:13/70     61.75     23:45.05  Lap1=9:16.95  Lap2=23:14.71  
 364.Julie Griffiths      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         23:58.23  7:42 79/435    F35-39:14/72     63.10     23:46.99  Lap1=9:29.47  Lap2=23:18.29  
 365.Brian Lippich        Roseland,NJ        43 M         23:58.98  7:43 286/682   M40-44:42/84     58.21     23:53.59  Lap1=9:08.38  Lap2=23:24.86  
 366.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        52 M   M     23:59.17  7:43 287/682   M50-54:38/102    62.49     23:44.25  Lap1=8:55.78  Lap2=23:14.33  
 367.Christopher Ahlberg  Fairfield,CT       50 M         24:00.39  7:43 288/682   M50-54:39/102    61.43     23:50.47  Lap1=9:02.04  Lap2=23:17.13  
 368.Cormal Seyfried      Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     24:00.62  7:43 289/682   M 1-14:9/54      59.10     23:54.22  Lap1=9:13.90  Lap2=23:24.28  
 369.Laura Dalomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     24:00.64  7:43 80/435    F45-49:13/51     66.14     23:45.27  Lap1=9:15.16  Lap2=23:14.72  
 370.Jennifer Abbey       Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M     24:01.00  7:43 81/435    F35-39:15/72     62.22     23:53.45  Lap1=9:24.11  Lap2=23:20.64  
 371.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       61 M U       24:01.02  7:43 290/682   M60-64:10/27     67.38     23:53.57  Lap1=9:22.59  Lap2=23:22.00  
 372.Harry Noble          Vienna,NJ          26 M         24:03.64  7:44 291/682   M21-29:42/82     53.61     23:49.07  Lap1=9:40.30  Lap2=23:25.06  
 373.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:03.93  7:44 292/682   M45-49:38/102    58.91     23:51.69  Lap1=9:22.20  Lap2=23:20.81  
 374.Magala Paul          Boonton,NJ         42 F         24:04.41  7:44 82/435    F40-44:12/70     64.37     24:04.41  Lap1=9:19.81  Lap2=23:36.48  
 375.Maria Gonzalez       Bedminster,NJ      27 F         24:04.75  7:44 83/435    F21-29:14/70     61.46     23:54.98  Lap1=9:11.94  Lap2=23:23.99  
 376.Michael Fuhrman      South Orange,NJ    40 M         24:04.85  7:45 293/682   M40-44:43/84     56.68     23:51.99  Lap1=9:23.18  Lap2=23:24.06  
 377.Lance Olitt          South Orange,NJ    46 M         24:07.56  7:45 294/682   M45-49:39/102    59.23     23:52.63  Lap1=9:21.67  Lap2=23:23.05  
 378.Ross Silverman       Short Hills,NJ     39 M   M     24:07.75  7:45 295/682   M35-39:42/69     56.15     23:57.12  Lap1=9:18.09  Lap2=23:28.22  
 379.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         54 M         24:09.21  7:46 296/682   M50-54:40/102    63.09     23:49.50  Lap1=9:29.83  Lap2=23:19.84  
 380.Lori Pitkowsky       Short Hills,NJ     47 F   M     24:10.67  7:46 84/435    F45-49:14/51     66.98     24:04.08  Lap1=9:11.24  Lap2=23:29.98  
 381.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       24:10.97  7:47 297/682   M65-69:3/13      71.32     24:06.75  Lap1=9:02.02  Lap2=23:32.79  
 382.Jeffrey Melofchik    Westifled,NJ       50 M         24:11.45  7:47 298/682   M50-54:41/102    60.96     23:56.70  Lap1=9:38.77  Lap2=23:28.55  
 383.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     24:11.82  7:47 299/682   M 1-14:10/54     63.21     24:03.17  Lap1=9:27.97  Lap2=23:30.85  
 384.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U       24:12.05  7:47 85/435    F35-39:16/72     62.50     24:06.19  Lap1=9:13.35  Lap2=23:36.88  
 385.David Liptom         Short Hills,NJ     42 M   M     24:12.59  7:47 300/682   M40-44:44/84     57.23     24:02.65  Lap1=9:19.10  Lap2=23:31.94  
 386.Dawn Alerno          Cranford,NJ        41 F         24:12.79  7:47 86/435    F40-44:13/70     63.56     24:04.75  Lap1=9:22.03  Lap2=23:33.56  
 387.Brian Mcmahon        South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         24:13.42  7:47 301/682   M50-54:42/102    61.38     23:57.09  Lap1=9:18.45  Lap2=23:25.15  
 388.Fred Henninger Jr    New Brunswick,NJ   46 M         24:13.94  7:47 302/682   M45-49:40/102    58.97     24:06.08  Lap1=9:01.46  Lap2=23:31.93  
 389.Dave Andrews         Wayne,NJ           51 M         24:14.59  7:48 303/682   M50-54:43/102    61.33     24:01.87  Lap1=9:26.28  Lap2=23:31.13  
 390.Rod Carrera          Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         24:14.84  7:48 304/682   M30-34:20/42     53.46     23:53.60  Lap1=8:57.97  Lap2=23:29.44  
 391.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     52 F         24:15.43  7:48 87/435    F50-54:7/35      70.86     24:06.11  Lap1=9:14.75  Lap2=23:33.04  
 392.Roy Redmond          Madison,NJ         55 M         24:15.57  7:48 305/682   M55-59:19/37     63.34     24:02.34  Lap1=9:18.52  Lap2=23:29.75  
 393.Hanson Hsu           Springfield,NJ     39 M         24:18.07  7:49 306/682   M35-39:43/69     55.75     23:53.34  Lap1=9:08.83  Lap2=23:21.25  
 394.Glen Zdroik          Long Valley,NJ     45 M         24:18.24  7:49 307/682   M45-49:41/102    58.33     24:06.64  Lap1=9:21.01  Lap2=23:33.85  
 395.Paula Costa          Newark,NJ          40 F         24:18.42  7:49 88/435    F40-44:14/70     62.91     24:15.34  Lap1=9:01.52  Lap2=23:44.24  
 396.Perry Schwartz       Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     24:19.04  7:49 308/682   M 1-14:11/54     59.65     23:55.90  Lap1=8:46.05  Lap2=23:25.44  
 397.Michael Solomon      Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     24:19.07  7:49 309/682   M35-39:44/69     54.20     23:56.20  Lap1=9:31.26  Lap2=23:30.94  
 398.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         24:19.46  7:49 310/682   M50-54:44/102    62.65     24:02.34  Lap1=9:27.37  Lap2=23:31.59  
 399.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 62 M U       24:21.28  7:50 311/682   M60-64:11/27     67.03     24:09.64  Lap1=9:06.43  Lap2=23:40.01  
 400.John Ciferi          Springfield,NJ     33 M         24:21.32  7:50 312/682   M30-34:21/42     53.58     23:55.78  Lap1=9:35.97  Lap2=23:27.63  
 401.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     99 F   M     24:21.46  7:50 89/435    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     24:14.10  Lap1=9:13.82  Lap2=23:43.13  
 402.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     31 M U       24:23.60  7:51 313/682   M30-34:22/42     53.14     24:05.48  Lap1=9:37.42  Lap2=23:36.24  
 403.Steve Dinnerman      Union,NJ           27 M         24:24.00  7:51 314/682   M21-29:43/82     52.87     24:05.71  Lap1=9:17.09  Lap2=23:42.32  
 404.Mark Kulp            Millburn,NJ        54 M   M     24:27.35  7:52 315/682   M50-54:45/102    62.31     24:19.90  Lap1=9:34.58  Lap2=23:49.12  
 405.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:31.49  7:53 316/682   M60-64:12/27     65.40     24:31.31  Lap1=9:38.17  Lap2=24:00.83  
 406.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      50 F U       24:33.68  7:54 90/435    F50-54:8/35      68.26     24:21.71  Lap1=9:45.13  Lap2=23:48.54  
 407.Giovanni Hernandez   Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     24:34.38  7:54 317/682   M45-49:42/102    59.54     24:34.13  Lap1=8:58.67  Lap2=24:02.92  
 408.Lobby Aronson        Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     24:35.15  7:54 318/682   M 1-14:12/54     58.99     24:28.16  Lap1=9:48.51  Lap2=24:01.53  
 409.Scott Schwartz       Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     24:35.35  7:54 319/682   M45-49:43/102    59.50     24:12.60  Lap1=9:21.24  Lap2=23:41.43  
 410.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U       24:36.45  7:55 320/682   M50-54:46/102    61.41     24:23.98  Lap1=9:31.31  Lap2=23:51.49  
 411.Bill Wachtel         Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     24:37.13  7:55 321/682   M50-54:47/102    60.89     24:14.66  Lap1=9:49.64  Lap2=23:41.01  
 412.Jon Montana          Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         24:37.45  7:55 322/682   M35-39:45/69     54.62     24:24.76  Lap1=9:35.93  Lap2=23:57.00  
 413.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F   M     24:37.90  7:55 91/435    F55-59:2/12      73.51     24:22.88  Lap1=9:38.60  Lap2=23:49.53  
 414.Rachel Novick        Millburn,NJ        13 F   M     24:38.41  7:55 92/435    F 1-14:6/31      64.82     24:31.31  Lap1=9:14.04  Lap2=24:03.74  
 415.Justin Wachtel       Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     24:38.55  7:55 323/682   M 1-14:13/54     62.07     24:15.85  Lap1=9:49.89  Lap2=23:43.00  
 416.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M U       24:38.79  7:55 324/682   M70-74:2/6       71.51     24:28.48  Lap1=9:32.03  Lap2=23:54.90  
 417.Noah Fine            Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M         24:39.09  7:56 325/682   M21-29:44/82     52.38     24:34.38  Lap1=8:52.47  Lap2=24:02.62  
 418.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     68 M   M     24:39.78  7:56 326/682   M65-69:4/13      69.94     24:33.20  Lap1=9:29.18  Lap2=24:05.48  
 419.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M         24:40.89  7:56 327/682   M45-49:44/102    58.80     24:27.27  Lap1=9:23.38  Lap2=23:54.98  
 420.Miles Chalnick       Short Hills,NJ     8  M   M     24:42.10  7:57 328/682   M 1-14:14/54     68.91     24:24.25  Lap1=9:26.31  Lap2=23:52.38  
 421.Benjamin Friedman    Short Hills,NJ     19 M   M     24:42.36  7:57 329/682   M15-20:29/38     53.33     24:29.09  Lap1=9:49.43  Lap2=24:00.94  
 422.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       57 M         24:42.65  7:57 330/682   M55-59:20/37     63.25     24:26.63  Lap1=9:22.82  Lap2=23:56.18  
 423.Gautam Patankar      Mine Hill,NJ       47 M         24:42.77  7:57 331/682   M45-49:45/102    58.27     24:35.76  Lap1=9:30.59  Lap2=24:02.93  
 424.Jason Brodsky        Fanwood,NJ         42 M         24:43.26  7:57 332/682   M40-44:45/84     56.05     24:16.18  Lap1=9:38.65  Lap2=23:46.29  
 425.John Von Brachel     Maplewood,NJ       48 M         24:43.85  7:57 333/682   M45-49:46/102    58.69     24:31.48  Lap1=9:37.15  Lap2=23:58.69  
 426.Amy Ladestsky        Millburn,NJ        37 F   M     24:43.96  7:57 93/435    F35-39:17/72     60.87     24:32.05  Lap1=9:21.91  Lap2=23:59.08  
 427.Heather Howlett      Jersey City,NJ     34 F         24:44.05  7:57 94/435    F30-34:10/52     60.23     24:33.54  Lap1=9:35.35  Lap2=23:58.87  
 428.David Denenberg      Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     24:45.84  7:58 334/682   M45-49:47/102    57.70     24:38.39  Lap1=9:48.32  Lap2=24:03.83  
 429.Brian Rothman        South Orange,NJ    34 M         24:46.01  7:58 335/682   M30-34:23/42     52.93     24:44.00  Lap1=8:27.06  Lap2=24:15.63  
 430.Joel Alpert          Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     24:46.06  7:58 336/682   M40-44:46/84     56.80     24:29.21  Lap1=9:41.32  Lap2=23:55.74  
 431.Tom Moore            Newark,NJ          51 M         24:46.41  7:58 337/682   M50-54:48/102    60.02     24:30.07  Lap1=9:34.32  Lap2=24:00.09  
 432.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       38 F         24:46.87  7:58 95/435    F35-39:18/72     61.04     24:29.14  Lap1=9:40.57  Lap2=23:56.03  
 433.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M         24:47.85  7:58 338/682   M60-64:13/27     65.26     24:37.17  Lap1=9:35.26  Lap2=24:03.92  
 434.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       64 M         24:48.21  7:58 339/682   M60-64:14/27     67.01     24:22.78  Lap1=9:56.77  Lap2=23:54.49  
 435.Chris Milliken       Parsippany,NJ      25 M         24:49.52  7:59 340/682   M21-29:45/82     51.96     24:29.74  Lap1=9:29.24  Lap2=23:56.02  
 436.Caleb Ratinetz       Millburn,NJ        19 M   M     24:50.65  7:59 341/682   M15-20:30/38     53.04     24:37.45  Lap1=9:49.39  Lap2=24:04.29  
 437.Jack Marx            Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     24:50.87  7:59 342/682   M 1-14:15/54     61.56     24:30.19  Lap1=9:26.39  Lap2=24:02.44  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 438.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        68 M U       24:51.52  8:00 343/682   M65-69:5/13      69.39     24:50.16  Lap1=9:38.63  Lap2=24:19.39  
 439.Antonio Sapienza     Elizabeth,NJ       17 M         24:52.34  8:00 344/682   M15-20:31/38     54.31     24:47.55  Lap1=8:29.31  Lap2=24:10.38  
 440.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:53.21  8:00 345/682   NO AGE:4/18       0.00     24:04.10  Lap1=9:45.65  Lap2=22:22.05  
 441.Keith Silverman      New York,NY        52 M         24:53.60  8:00 346/682   M50-54:49/102    60.22     24:28.69  Lap1=9:51.82  Lap2=24:02.10  
 442.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:54.05  8:00 347/682   NO AGE:5/18       0.00     24:05.07  Lap1=17:21.06  Lap2=0:00.00  
 443.Suzanne Carrubba     Summit,NJ          45 F         24:55.36  8:01 96/435    F45-49:15/51     63.72     24:49.71  Lap1=9:57.79  Lap2=24:19.46  
 444.Pete Giordano        Parsippany,NJ      46 M         24:56.69  8:01 348/682   M45-49:48/102    57.28     24:49.83  Lap1=9:34.55  Lap2=24:20.42  
 445.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M         24:59.20  8:02 349/682   M45-49:49/102    57.63     24:48.78  Lap1=9:38.12  Lap2=24:14.52  
 446.Joel Dana Stern      Millburn,NJ        56 M   M     25:00.46  8:02 350/682   M55-59:21/37     61.97     24:45.13  Lap1=9:07.08  Lap2=24:12.99  
 447.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          32 M U       25:01.56  8:03 351/682   M30-34:24/42     51.95     24:48.06  Lap1=9:29.90  Lap2=24:19.03  
 448.Andrea Teitelbaum    Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M     25:01.85  8:03 97/435    F35-39:19/72     59.91     24:52.38  Lap1=9:27.49  Lap2=24:19.91  
 449.Zev Benmorits        Millburn,NJ        45 M   M     25:02.50  8:03 352/682   M45-49:50/102    56.62     24:54.13  Lap1=9:23.81  Lap2=24:19.36  
 450.Joan Debiasse        Fanwood,NJ         49 F         25:03.03  8:03 98/435    F45-49:16/51     66.11     24:48.96  Lap1=9:47.19  Lap2=24:15.35  
 451.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         25:03.23  8:03 99/435    F40-44:15/70     62.83     24:37.17  Lap1=9:58.70  Lap2=24:03.21  
 452.Keri Greenseid       Millburn,NJ        36 F   M     25:03.25  8:03 100/435   F35-39:20/72     59.85     24:50.89  Lap1=9:54.51  Lap2=24:17.89  
 453.Robert Hilzenrath    Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     25:03.74  8:03 353/682   M45-49:51/102    56.57     24:50.47  Lap1=9:40.25  Lap2=24:17.87  
 454.Gerard Brown         Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     25:03.94  8:04 354/682   M45-49:52/102    57.45     24:54.87  Lap1=9:50.32  Lap2=24:25.61  
 455.Stephanie Kresch     Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M     25:03.99  8:04 101/435   F35-39:21/72     59.82     24:51.74  Lap1=9:54.38  Lap2=24:18.04  
 456.John Phelan          Metuchen,NJ        41 M         25:04.60  8:04 355/682   M40-44:47/84     54.84     24:42.46  Lap1=10:15.58  Lap2=24:14.26  
 457.Tiffany Mcloughlin   Short Hills,NJ     29 F   M     25:04.63  8:04 102/435   F21-29:15/70     59.02     24:46.61  Lap1=9:41.57  Lap2=24:13.58  
 458.Richard Julian       Mountainside,NJ    46 M         25:05.79  8:04 356/682   M45-49:53/102    56.94     24:46.38  Lap1=9:49.01  Lap2=24:17.70  
 459.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         43 M         25:06.01  8:04 357/682   M40-44:48/84     55.62     24:37.83  Lap1=9:44.52  Lap2=24:07.95  
 460.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      52 M         25:06.04  8:04 358/682   M50-54:50/102    59.72     24:52.31  Lap1=9:42.64  Lap2=24:21.56  
 461.Kate David           Maplewood,NJ       23 F         25:06.21  8:04 103/435   F21-29:16/70     58.96     24:44.46  Lap1=9:31.11  Lap2=24:09.35  
 462.Daniel Loomis        South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M         25:06.50  8:04 359/682   M30-34:25/42     51.51     25:02.21  Lap1=9:38.58  Lap2=24:28.93  
 463.Michelle Taffera     Westifled,NJ       30 F         25:07.10  8:05 104/435   F30-34:11/52     58.94     24:51.40  Lap1=9:43.46  Lap2=24:21.32  
 464.Mark Nelson          Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M     25:07.36  8:05 360/682   M45-49:54/102    57.77     24:54.96  Lap1=9:55.80  Lap2=24:20.62  
 465.Paul Mcclutchy       Millburn,NJ        51 M   M     25:08.59  8:05 361/682   M50-54:51/102    59.14     24:51.86  Lap1=9:46.47  Lap2=24:18.36  
 466.Wim Ross             White House Sta,NJ 50 M         25:08.87  8:05 362/682   M50-54:52/102    58.64     24:35.86  Lap1=9:50.44  Lap2=24:08.86  
 467.Dominick Russo       Netcong,NJ         23 M         25:09.62  8:05 363/682   M21-29:46/82     51.27     24:48.99  Lap1=10:04.25  Lap2=24:18.03  
 468.Sandra Correa        Woodbridge,NJ      31 F         25:10.14  8:06 105/435   F30-34:12/52     58.87     24:49.51  Lap1=9:30.18  Lap2=24:14.23  
 469.Karen Byington       Millburn,NJ        39 F   M     25:11.50  8:06 106/435   F35-39:22/72     60.36     24:57.88  Lap1=9:30.42  Lap2=24:24.73  
 470.Adam Bell            Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M     25:11.80  8:06 364/682   M40-44:49/84     55.41     24:46.14  Lap1=9:30.41  Lap2=24:15.63  
 471.Phil Raskin          Millburn,NJ        55 M   M     25:11.96  8:06 365/682   M55-59:22/37     60.98     25:06.86  Lap1=9:41.30  Lap2=24:34.95  
 472.Patrick Nolan        Summit,NJ          27 M         25:12.24  8:06 366/682   M21-29:47/82     51.18     24:54.34  Lap1=10:02.31  Lap2=24:23.06  
 473.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         40 M         25:12.34  8:06 367/682   M40-44:50/84     54.15     25:02.20  Lap1=9:49.51  Lap2=24:36.60  
 474.Jay Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     25:13.15  8:07 368/682   M50-54:53/102    58.96     24:59.58  Lap1=9:36.71  Lap2=24:26.94  
 475.Jeffrey Stein        Union,NJ           23 M         25:14.87  8:07 369/682   M21-29:48/82     51.09     24:46.25  Lap1=9:29.34  Lap2=24:17.91  
 476.Zach Pitkowsky       Short Hills,NJ     19 M   M     25:14.94  8:07 370/682   M15-20:32/38     52.19     25:01.48  Lap1=9:49.26  Lap2=24:30.69  
 477.Josh Nash            Somerville,NJ      27 M         25:15.30  8:07 371/682   M21-29:49/82     51.08     24:54.76  Lap1=9:53.86  Lap2=24:20.64  
 478.Linda Rodriquez      Parsippany,NJ      35 F         25:15.69  8:07 107/435   F35-39:23/72     59.16     25:06.57  Lap1=9:42.07  Lap2=24:34.07  
 479.Sarah Green          Bernardsville,NJ   33 F         25:16.67  8:08 108/435   F30-34:13/52     58.80     25:04.23  Lap1=9:48.16  Lap2=24:31.22  
 480.Ari Osur             Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     25:17.17  8:08 372/682   M35-39:46/69     53.19     24:54.58  Lap1=9:34.89  Lap2=24:18.81  
 481.Matthew Bernstein    Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     25:17.90  8:08 373/682   M 1-14:16/54     58.78     25:14.47  Lap1=9:32.92  Lap2=24:41.23  
 482.Eric Hanston         Oak Ridge,NJ       26 M         25:18.20  8:08 374/682   M21-29:50/82     50.98     25:10.57  Lap1=8:58.41  Lap2=24:16.22  
 483.Alisa Commerato      Cranford,NJ        18 F         25:19.08  8:08 109/435   F15-20:9/29      59.09     25:07.87  Lap1=9:28.86  Lap2=24:43.10  
 484.Greg Stein           Florham Park,NJ    48 M         25:19.37  8:09 375/682   M45-49:55/102    57.32     25:03.54  Lap1=9:05.05  Lap2=24:26.93  
 485.Raj Salwz            Montville,NJ       47 M         25:19.50  8:09 376/682   M45-49:56/102    56.86     25:13.63  Lap1=9:25.51  Lap2=24:45.15  
 486.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       63 M U       25:19.99  8:09 377/682   M60-64:15/27     65.02     25:16.40  Lap1=9:48.47  Lap2=24:44.07  
 487.Lauren Lischer       Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M     25:20.14  8:09 110/435   F35-39:24/72     58.98     25:05.96  Lap1=10:18.12  Lap2=24:36.70  
 488.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         37 M         25:20.14  8:09 378/682   M35-39:47/69     52.70     25:02.87  Lap1=9:48.43  Lap2=24:30.12  
 489.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        15 F   M     25:21.42  8:09 111/435   F15-20:10/29     61.12     25:05.47  Lap1=9:13.32  Lap2=24:39.81  
 490.Sri Sambamurthy      Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     25:22.58  8:10 379/682   M45-49:57/102    57.66     24:59.60  Lap1=9:54.88  Lap2=24:29.30  
 491.Samuel Herbst        Millburn,NJ        12 M   M     25:22.74  8:10 380/682   M 1-14:17/54     58.59     25:18.93  Lap1=9:32.69  Lap2=24:47.98  
 492.Jill Herbert         Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     25:24.45  8:10 112/435   F35-39:25/72     59.53     25:01.51  Lap1=9:49.77  Lap2=24:29.74  
 493.Tommy Wachtel        Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     25:24.47  8:10 381/682   M 1-14:18/54     64.38     25:01.51  Lap1=9:50.01  Lap2=24:29.80  
 494.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:24.62  8:10 382/682   NO AGE:6/18       0.00     25:17.24  Lap1=9:51.85  Lap2=24:42.25  
 495.Edgar Moreno         West Orange,NJ     11 M         25:25.15  8:10 383/682   M 1-14:19/54     60.17     25:15.86  Lap1=9:14.80  Lap2=24:42.27  
 496.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        10 F   M     25:25.19  8:10 113/435   F 1-14:7/31      67.11     25:19.66  Lap1=9:39.07  Lap2=24:47.46  
 497.Dan Lefsky           Denville,NJ        36 M         25:25.85  8:11 384/682   M35-39:48/69     52.14     25:19.65  Lap1=9:45.63  Lap2=24:48.55  
 498.Aubrey Talles        Short Hills,NJ     34 F   M     25:27.05  8:11 114/435   F30-34:14/52     58.54     25:17.39  Lap1=9:40.60  Lap2=24:44.20  
 499.Lauren Nardone       Colonia,NJ         37 F         25:28.12  8:11 115/435   F35-39:26/72     59.12     25:06.43  Lap1=10:16.43  Lap2=24:34.64  
 500.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:29.26  8:12 385/682   NO AGE:7/18       0.00     25:22.80  Lap1=9:46.15  Lap2=24:47.82  
 501.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U       25:29.45  8:12 116/435   F60-64:1/2       77.21     25:27.06  Lap1=10:07.64  Lap2=24:58.58  
 502.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         35 F         25:32.05  8:13 117/435   F35-39:27/72     58.52     25:18.31  Lap1=9:55.92  Lap2=24:42.74  
 503.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      24 F         25:32.17  8:13 118/435   F21-29:17/70     57.96     25:13.20  Lap1=9:58.45  Lap2=24:44.03  
 504.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       62 M         25:33.85  8:13 386/682   M60-64:16/27     63.86     25:07.75  Lap1=10:00.35  Lap2=24:35.02  
 505.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      40 M         25:36.05  8:14 387/682   M40-44:51/84     53.32     25:19.34  Lap1=10:04.80  Lap2=24:51.16  
 506.Glenn Goldstein      Morristown,NJ      51 M         25:37.56  8:14 388/682   M50-54:54/102    58.02     25:16.67  Lap1=9:39.47  Lap2=24:43.63  
 507.Michael Debiasse     Fanwood,NJ         49 M         25:38.21  8:15 389/682   M45-49:58/102    57.07     25:23.36  Lap1=9:46.30  Lap2=24:47.90  
 508.Patricia Hanna       Metuchen,NJ        43 F         25:39.84  8:15 119/435   F40-44:16/70     60.84     25:18.04  Lap1=10:16.57  Lap2=24:50.24  
 509.Jim Vander Vliet     Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         25:40.13  8:15 390/682   M40-44:52/84     53.98     25:23.25  Lap1=9:57.62  Lap2=24:53.10  
 510.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          54 M         25:41.38  8:16 391/682   M50-54:55/102    59.32     25:27.02  Lap1=9:54.51  Lap2=24:52.59  
 511.Eric Coleman         Peekskill,NY       47 M         25:42.22  8:16 392/682   M45-49:59/102    56.03     25:19.68  Lap1=10:03.19  Lap2=24:45.73  
 512.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          38 M         25:43.81  8:16 393/682   M35-39:49/69     52.27     25:26.88  Lap1=9:53.87  Lap2=24:56.64  
 513.Rocio Ruano          South Orange,NJ    27 F         25:45.36  8:17 120/435   F21-29:18/70     57.46     25:25.24  Lap1=10:00.51  Lap2=24:51.35  
 514.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         25:46.26  8:17 121/435   F55-59:3/12      71.21     25:24.42  Lap1=9:52.19  Lap2=24:48.55  
 515.Han Palframan        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M         25:47.07  8:17 394/682   M21-29:51/82     50.03     25:18.15  Lap1=10:05.29  Lap2=24:48.06  
 516.Jennifer Mallardi    Ogdensburg,NJ      30 F         25:48.01  8:18 122/435   F30-34:15/52     57.38     25:29.00  Lap1=9:47.55  Lap2=24:57.74  
 517.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U       25:48.36  8:18 395/682   M75-79:1/5       73.43     25:45.40  Lap1=9:58.69  Lap2=25:12.91  
 518.Tom Wiegers          Morristown,NJ      44 M         25:48.86  8:18 396/682   M40-44:53/84     54.50     25:40.84  Lap1=9:42.00  Lap2=25:08.16  
 519.Lisa Hart            Chatham,NJ         50 F         25:48.89  8:18 123/435   F50-54:9/35      64.94     25:35.90  Lap1=9:41.96  Lap2=24:57.80  
 520.Becky Wiegers        Morristown,NJ      16 F         25:49.12  8:18 124/435   F15-20:11/29     59.28     25:41.98  Lap1=9:42.86  Lap2=25:08.38  
 521.Libby Brooks-shesler Madison,NJ         30 F         25:49.79  8:18 125/435   F30-34:16/52     57.32     25:24.16  Lap1=10:10.44  Lap2=24:53.26  
 522.Dave Platz           Lafayette,NJ       45 M         25:50.42  8:19 397/682   M45-49:60/102    54.87     25:33.61  Lap1=9:58.72  Lap2=25:01.45  
 523.Ronnie Piccolo       Garwood,NJ         60 M         25:51.24  8:19 398/682   M60-64:17/27     62.04     25:27.27  Lap1=9:59.48  Lap2=25:05.81  
 524.Brenda Hoyt          Morristown,NJ      44 F         25:52.28  8:19 126/435   F40-44:17/70     60.84     25:45.43  Lap1=25:10.59  Lap2=43:48.99  
 525.Sean Kelly           Berkeley Hts,NJ    43 M         25:53.28  8:19 399/682   M40-44:54/84     53.93     25:26.94  Lap1=9:50.50  Lap2=24:58.28  
 526.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        50 M   M     25:53.61  8:20 400/682   M50-54:56/102    56.96     25:11.78  Lap1=9:37.46  Lap2=24:41.50  
 527.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         52 M         25:53.94  8:20 401/682   M50-54:57/102    57.88     25:48.12  Lap1=9:11.78  Lap2=25:15.60  
 528.Michael Priddy       Millburn,NJ        46 M   M     25:54.24  8:20 402/682   M45-49:61/102    55.16     25:39.50  Lap1=10:07.66  Lap2=25:10.48  
 529.Austin Wolk          ,                  10 M         25:54.45  8:20 403/682   M 1-14:20/54     60.94     25:48.02  Lap1=9:37.24  Lap2=25:13.80  
 530.Chris Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         18 M         25:54.92  8:20 404/682   M15-20:33/38     51.48     25:45.10  Lap1=9:05.77  Lap2=25:18.81  
 531.Angela Yeaple        Cranford,NJ        28 F         25:55.09  8:20 127/435   F21-29:19/70     57.10     25:44.13  Lap1=9:44.83  Lap2=25:08.08  
 532.Elizabeth Manning    Hoboken,NJ         37 F         25:55.34  8:20 128/435   F35-39:28/72     58.08     25:24.94  Lap1=9:57.09  Lap2=24:47.47  
 533.Nicholas Bendersky   Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     25:56.30  8:20 405/682   M35-39:50/69     51.85     25:39.89  Lap1=10:09.68  Lap2=25:05.84  
 534.Krista Young         Short Hills,NJ     17 F   M     25:56.75  8:21 129/435   F15-20:12/29     58.27     25:41.87  Lap1=10:08.31  Lap2=25:16.13  
 535.Ds Pashaian          Cliffside Park,NJ  50 M         25:56.83  8:21 406/682   M50-54:58/102    56.84     25:36.13  Lap1=9:36.22  Lap2=25:02.28  
 536.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         26:00.69  8:22 130/435   F 1-14:8/31      61.41     25:58.95  Lap1=9:23.45  Lap2=25:28.33  
 537.Howard Miller        Secaucus,NJ        55 M U       26:01.85  8:22 407/682   M55-59:23/37     59.03     25:52.32  Lap1=9:35.83  Lap2=25:17.70  
 538.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F U       26:02.49  8:22 131/435   F55-59:4/12      68.61     25:55.96  Lap1=10:13.27  Lap2=25:25.78  
 539.Darcy Wollard        Maplewood,NJ       69 F         26:02.75  8:22 132/435   F65-69:1/3       84.09     25:45.15  Lap1=10:00.94  Lap2=25:13.59  
 540.Richard Mandel       ,NJ                49 M         26:03.25  8:23 408/682   M45-49:62/102    56.16     25:49.05  Lap1=9:50.35  Lap2=25:18.47  
 541.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    56 F U       26:03.33  8:23 133/435   F55-59:5/12      69.49     25:58.52  Lap1=10:17.75  Lap2=25:26.07  
 542.Steve Grimes         Berkeley Hts,NJ    43 F         26:03.43  8:23 134/435   F40-44:18/70     59.92     25:36.32  Lap1=10:18.43  Lap2=25:08.06  
 543.Stephen Baker        Millburn,NJ        57 M   M     26:03.53  8:23 409/682   M55-59:24/37     59.98     25:48.61  Lap1=9:56.50  Lap2=25:11.80  
 544.Mark Dutton          Denville,NJ        51 M         26:05.80  8:23 410/682   M50-54:59/102    56.98     25:41.66  Lap1=9:59.62  Lap2=25:06.88  
 545.Rob Branthiover      Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 M         26:06.92  8:24 411/682   M45-49:63/102    54.29     25:40.30  Lap1=10:17.86  Lap2=25:09.23  
 546.Robert Schneider     Millburn,NJ        07 M   M     26:06.96  8:24 412/682   M 1-14:21/54     68.13     25:37.99  Lap1=10:24.35  Lap2=25:02.56  
 547.David Behran         Springfield,NJ     57 M         26:07.16  8:24 413/682   M55-59:25/37     59.84     26:00.84  Lap1=10:09.13  Lap2=25:23.96  
 548.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   60 M         26:07.30  8:24 414/682   M60-64:18/27     61.40     25:52.45  Lap1=10:01.76  Lap2=25:20.16  
 549.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       46 F U       26:08.04  8:24 135/435   F45-49:17/51     61.34     25:41.77  Lap1=10:20.89  Lap2=25:10.97  
 550.Rachel Beck          Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M     26:09.74  8:25 136/435   F35-39:29/72     57.55     25:57.85  Lap1=9:41.08  Lap2=25:24.00  
 551.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          69 M         26:11.73  8:25 415/682   M65-69:6/13      66.53     25:47.47  Lap1=10:03.39  Lap2=25:07.87  
 552.Sally Morris         Short Hills,NJ     15 F   M     26:12.24  8:26 137/435   F15-20:13/29     59.14     25:57.75  Lap1=9:45.69  Lap2=25:30.58  
 553.Griffin Seyfried     Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     26:12.57  8:26 416/682   M 1-14:22/54     58.36     26:01.44  Lap1=10:15.56  Lap2=25:31.51  
 554.Jefrey Brown         Somerset,NJ        47 M         26:13.04  8:26 417/682   M45-49:64/102    54.93     26:06.76  Lap1=10:25.63  Lap2=25:35.93  
 555.Andre Guibor         West New York,NJ   34 M         26:13.44  8:26 418/682   M30-34:26/42     49.99     25:58.05  Lap1=9:59.76  Lap2=25:24.02  
 556.Danny Bresnahan      Chatham,NJ         14 M         26:13.47  8:26 419/682   M 1-14:23/54     54.11     25:54.61  Lap1=9:56.37  Lap2=25:17.11  
 557.Aaron Heyman         Succasunna,NJ      11 M         26:13.93  8:26 420/682   M 1-14:24/54     58.31     26:04.01  Lap1=10:03.86  Lap2=25:35.10  
 558.Jason Gross          South Orange,NJ    45 M U       26:14.39  8:26 421/682   M45-49:65/102    54.03     26:00.06  Lap1=10:17.37  Lap2=25:31.13  
 559.Ceyan Birney         Short Hills,NJ     41 M   M     26:14.83  8:26 422/682   M40-44:55/84     52.40     26:14.83  Lap1=25:31.27  Lap2=38:53.74  
 560.Cynthia Samson Birne Short Hills,NJ     33 F   M     26:14.83  8:26 138/435   F30-34:17/52     56.63     26:14.83  Lap1=25:31.27  Lap2=38:53.97  
 561.Natalie Packman      Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M     26:16.64  8:27 139/435   F35-39:30/72     56.87     25:57.13  Lap1=9:51.77  Lap2=25:20.18  
 562.Francis Schissler    Martinsville,NJ    48 M         26:16.77  8:27 423/682   M45-49:66/102    55.23     25:54.73  Lap1=10:16.85  Lap2=25:21.00  
 563.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:18.57  8:28 424/682   NO AGE:8/18       0.00     25:58.20  Lap1=10:37.52  Lap2=25:30.99  
 564.Jed Kwartler         South Orange,NJ    54 M         26:19.14  8:28 425/682   M50-54:60/102    57.90     25:58.34  Lap1=10:01.01  Lap2=25:26.80  
 565.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         53 F         26:20.89  8:28 140/435   F50-54:10/35     66.08     26:10.06  Lap1=10:32.02  Lap2=25:36.26  
 566.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        37 F         26:20.99  8:28 141/435   F35-39:31/72     57.14     26:04.90  Lap1=9:49.22  Lap2=25:34.80  
 567.Lauren Mauterer      Caldwell,NJ        34 F         26:22.35  8:29 142/435   F30-34:18/52     56.49     26:03.79  Lap1=9:36.04  Lap2=25:26.55  
 568.Lance Teitelbaum     Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     26:23.23  8:29 426/682   M35-39:51/69     50.97     26:13.76  Lap1=10:09.46  Lap2=25:42.20  
 569.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         26:24.85  8:30 427/682   M50-54:61/102    56.75     26:09.76  Lap1=10:15.91  Lap2=25:35.17  
 570.Zachary Kwartler     South Orange,NJ    23 M         26:25.46  8:30 428/682   M21-29:52/82     48.82     26:04.43  Lap1=10:01.09  Lap2=25:26.00  
 571.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F U       26:25.82  8:30 143/435   F30-34:19/52     56.01     26:07.19  Lap1=10:07.00  Lap2=25:30.04  
 572.Marora Smith         Morristown,NJ      30 F         26:25.97  8:30 144/435   F30-34:20/52     56.01     26:07.89  Lap1=10:07.20  Lap2=25:30.35  
 573.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     26:26.00  8:30 145/435   F45-49:18/51     60.08     26:07.69  Lap1=10:28.62  Lap2=25:39.59  
 574.Robert Rudziszewski  Parsippany,NJ      26 M         26:26.27  8:30 429/682   M21-29:53/82     48.79     26:06.96  Lap1=9:58.41  Lap2=25:31.06  
 575.Jake Rosenberg       Short Hills,NJ     08 M   M     26:26.44  8:30 430/682   M 1-14:25/54     64.37     26:08.23  Lap1=10:28.86  Lap2=25:39.94  
 576.Cecilia Beisler      Warren,NJ          40 F         26:26.81  8:30 146/435   F40-44:19/70     57.82     26:18.46  Lap1=10:18.49  Lap2=25:47.87  
 577.Chris Hollander      Branchburg,NJ      30 M         26:28.94  8:31 431/682   M30-34:27/42     48.83     26:23.58  Lap1=9:35.09  Lap2=25:48.41  
 578.James Mcdermott      Denville,NJ        56 M U       26:29.47  8:31 432/682   M55-59:26/37     58.50     26:21.48  Lap1=10:01.36  Lap2=25:51.70  
 579.Ken Jordan           Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     26:30.37  8:31 433/682   M45-49:67/102    53.49     26:21.16  Lap1=10:09.98  Lap2=25:45.13  
 580.Chris Conrad         Springfield,NJ     29 M         26:31.26  8:32 434/682   M21-29:54/82     48.68     25:54.11  Lap1=10:31.23  Lap2=25:22.27  
 581.David Raybould       Somerville,NJ      24 M         26:32.69  8:32 435/682   M21-29:55/82     48.60     26:12.91  Lap1=10:20.73  Lap2=25:38.22  
 582.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     54 F U       26:33.03  8:32 147/435   F50-54:11/35     66.42     26:21.75  Lap1=10:08.33  Lap2=25:47.21  
 583.Gerald Lally         Millburn,NJ        47 M   M     26:33.24  8:32 436/682   M45-49:68/102    54.23     26:07.08  Lap1=10:23.33  Lap2=25:37.04  
 584.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       61 M U       26:33.61  8:32 437/682   M60-64:19/27     60.92     26:22.52  Lap1=10:21.39  Lap2=25:47.48  
 585.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       43 M         26:34.49  8:33 438/682   M40-44:56/84     52.53     26:17.31  Lap1=10:00.96  Lap2=25:43.07  
 586.Kim Nathanel         Millburn,NJ        16 M   M     26:35.07  8:33 439/682   M15-20:34/38     51.52     26:14.98  Lap1=9:11.87  Lap2=25:37.17  
 587.Michelle Schaap      Millburn,NJ        49 F   M     26:35.10  8:33 148/435   F45-49:19/51     62.29     26:07.93  Lap1=10:16.87  Lap2=25:32.30  
 588.Patrick Collins      Chatham,NJ         53 M         26:35.53  8:33 440/682   M50-54:62/102    56.83     26:17.55  Lap1=10:17.64  Lap2=25:42.16  
 589.Elisa Schwartz       Short Hills,NJ     44 F   M     26:35.62  8:33 149/435   F40-44:20/70     59.19     26:12.40  Lap1=10:08.93  Lap2=25:36.78  
 590.Michael Plumacker    Sayerville,NJ      33 M         26:35.93  8:33 441/682   M30-34:28/42     49.06     26:07.64  Lap1=10:34.92  Lap2=25:34.13  
 591.Kevin Cahill         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         26:36.67  8:33 442/682   M40-44:57/84     52.07     26:19.45  Lap1=9:57.90  Lap2=25:47.08  
 592.Glenn Mikcencic      Westifled,NJ       43 M         26:37.68  8:34 443/682   M40-44:58/84     52.43     26:02.30  Lap1=10:38.03  Lap2=25:29.82  
 593.Bill Rayburn         Denville,NJ        46 M         26:38.40  8:34 444/682   M45-49:69/102    53.64     26:19.12  Lap1=10:34.06  Lap2=25:43.60  
 594.Ralph Wagner         Edison,NJ          48 M         26:39.31  8:34 445/682   M45-49:70/102    54.45     26:07.16  Lap1=10:29.61  Lap2=25:32.19  
 595.Lucrezia Holmes      Iselin,NJ          31 F         26:39.42  8:34 150/435   F30-34:21/52     55.58     26:15.38  Lap1=10:19.18  Lap2=25:39.48  
 596.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    53 F         26:40.00  8:34 151/435   F50-54:12/35     65.29     26:40.00  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
 597.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      27 M         26:40.35  8:35 446/682   M21-29:56/82     48.36     26:20.44  Lap1=10:25.94  Lap2=25:50.14  
 598.Maryrose Dibiano     Rutherford,NJ      30 F         26:40.66  8:35 152/435   F30-34:22/52     55.49     26:26.59  Lap1=10:09.03  Lap2=25:54.08  
 599.Paul Graves          Millburn,NJ        45 M   M     26:41.66  8:35 447/682   M45-49:71/102    53.11     25:59.05  Lap1=10:27.56  Lap2=25:27.34  
 600.Timothy Panebianco   Rutherford,NJ      30 M         26:41.77  8:35 448/682   M30-34:29/42     48.44     26:27.78  Lap1=10:09.00  Lap2=25:54.08  
 601.Zoe Graves           Millburn,NJ        15 F   M     26:42.15  8:35 153/435   F15-20:14/29     58.04     25:59.87  Lap1=10:27.88  Lap2=25:27.77  
 602.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         26:44.43  8:36 154/435   F40-44:21/70     57.95     26:24.47  Lap1=10:09.79  Lap2=25:54.93  
 603.Joe Isabella         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         26:44.69  8:36 449/682   M21-29:57/82     48.23     26:23.66  Lap1=10:13.86  Lap2=25:46.15  
 604.Lauren Tseng         Short Hills,NJ     25 F   M     26:44.93  8:36 155/435   F21-29:20/70     55.33     26:08.48  Lap1=10:58.33  Lap2=25:41.30  
 605.Olivia Howson        Maplewood,NJ       13 F         26:46.12  8:36 156/435   F 1-14:9/31      59.67     26:43.68  Lap1=10:03.89  Lap2=26:11.31  
 606.Agnes Lazar          East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         26:46.22  8:36 157/435   F21-29:21/70     55.29     26:19.56  Lap1=10:37.25  Lap2=25:47.42  
 607.Kevin Lau            Egg Harbour Twp,NJ 23 M         26:47.00  8:37 450/682   M21-29:58/82     48.16     26:19.63  Lap1=10:15.81  Lap2=25:47.88  
 608.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:47.69  8:37 451/682   NO AGE:9/18       0.00     26:45.55  Lap1=10:04.25  Lap2=26:11.51  
 609.Denise Gouiran       Springfield,NJ     44 F U       26:49.29  8:37 158/435   F40-44:22/70     58.69     26:26.23  Lap1=10:10.58  Lap2=25:51.76  
 610.Danielle Managagat   Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     26:51.49  8:38 159/435   F 1-14:10/31     61.96     26:28.02  Lap1=10:44.10  Lap2=25:57.63  
 611.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       34 F         26:52.51  8:38 160/435   F30-34:23/52     55.44     26:30.81  Lap1=10:30.19  Lap2=25:54.84  
 612.Christine Coad       Verona,NJ          41 F         26:53.72  8:39 161/435   F40-44:23/70     57.22     26:45.73  Lap1=9:58.77  Lap2=26:06.81  
 613.Wilson Torres        Nutley,NJ          39 M         26:54.64  8:39 452/682   M35-39:52/69     50.35     26:30.66  Lap1=9:34.32  Lap2=25:51.53  
 614.Jeff Liang           Livingston,NJ      63 M         26:55.70  8:40 453/682   M60-64:20/27     61.17     26:41.60  Lap1=10:23.97  Lap2=26:05.38  
 615.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M         26:58.28  8:40 454/682   M50-54:63/102    54.68     26:30.75  Lap1=10:19.08  Lap2=25:56.98  
 616.Aliza Ganjaei        Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     26:59.15  8:41 455/682   M50-54:64/102    55.55     26:19.37  Lap1=10:31.72  Lap2=25:45.88  
 617.Krista Bassi         Bloomfield,NJ      31 F U       27:01.85  8:41 162/435   F30-34:24/52     54.81     26:40.27  Lap1=10:24.42  Lap2=26:04.12  
 618.Bayleh Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M     27:02.67  8:42 163/435   F40-44:24/70     56.55     26:46.50  Lap1=10:23.49  Lap2=26:11.33  
 619.Mary Vogrin          Denville,NJ        41 F         27:03.19  8:42 164/435   F40-44:25/70     56.89     26:44.05  Lap1=10:18.30  Lap2=26:08.90  
 620.John Williams        Morristown,NJ      34 M         27:03.61  8:42 456/682   M30-34:30/42     48.45     26:35.34  Lap1=11:44.19  Lap2=26:01.97  
 621.Terry Gradwell       Spring Lake,NJ     31 M         27:04.78  8:42 457/682   M30-34:31/42     47.87     26:33.12  Lap1=10:25.06  Lap2=25:55.67  
 622.Bo Batltick          ,                  41 M         27:04.96  8:42 458/682   M40-44:59/84     50.78     27:03.85  Lap1=10:19.96  Lap2=26:30.68  
 623.Steve Kreiger        Milltown,NJ        35 M         27:05.43  8:43 459/682   M35-39:53/69     48.65     26:41.88  Lap1=10:49.37  Lap2=26:05.65  
 624.Nikki Athan          Springfield,NJ     16 F         27:06.31  8:43 165/435   F15-20:15/29     56.47     26:47.71  Lap1=10:51.16  Lap2=26:21.56  
 625.Amanda Ryan          Morris Plains,NJ   23 F         27:06.59  8:43 166/435   F21-29:22/70     54.59     26:36.70  Lap1=10:30.84  Lap2=26:02.14  
 626.Andrea Ploshnick     Livingston,NJ      49 F         27:06.81  8:43 167/435   F45-49:20/51     61.08     26:57.98  Lap1=10:21.95  Lap2=26:20.30  
 627.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:07.85  8:43 460/682   NO AGE:10/18      0.00     26:43.60  Lap1=10:03.99  Lap2=26:05.22  
 628.Vijay Lebenthal      Parsippany,NJ      28 M         27:10.24  8:44 461/682   M21-29:59/82     47.48     26:50.54  Lap1=10:25.92  Lap2=26:06.86  
 629.Gabrielle Weisman    Short Hills,NJ     27 F   M     27:10.95  8:44 168/435   F21-29:23/70     54.45     27:02.56  Lap1=9:58.25  Lap2=26:23.98  
 630.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         27:12.71  8:45 169/435   F40-44:26/70     57.38     26:52.16  Lap1=10:26.12  Lap2=26:15.87  
 631.Michael Philpott     Matawan,NJ         50 M         27:13.01  8:45 462/682   M50-54:65/102    54.19     26:53.67  Lap1=10:28.40  Lap2=26:20.14  
 632.Dante Puorro         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M         27:13.85  8:45 463/682   M35-39:54/69     49.76     26:53.40  Lap1=10:04.34  Lap2=26:14.63  
 633.Bryan Seyfried       Short Hills,NJ     45 M   M     27:14.85  8:46 464/682   M45-49:72/102    52.03     27:03.44  Lap1=10:25.25  Lap2=26:26.43  
 634.Jeffrey Bergman      Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     27:16.43  8:46 465/682   M45-49:73/102    52.39     26:46.71  Lap1=10:46.88  Lap2=26:16.23  
 635.David Carrington     Summit,NJ          56 M         27:17.61  8:47 466/682   M55-59:27/37     56.78     26:57.34  Lap1=10:22.67  Lap2=26:21.43  
 636.Kathryn Raskin       Millburn,NJ        18 F   M     27:17.77  8:47 170/435   F15-20:16/29     54.81     26:53.92  Lap1=9:58.73  Lap2=26:13.20  
 637.Rongn Jarsano        Morristown,NJ      46 M         27:17.79  8:47 467/682   M45-49:74/102    52.35     27:01.66  Lap1=10:49.59  Lap2=26:26.37  
 638.Thomas Gallagher     Denville,NJ        53 M         27:18.71  8:47 468/682   M50-54:66/102    55.33     27:00.17  Lap1=10:03.93  Lap2=26:22.81  
 639.William Ryan         Short Hills,NJ     51 M   M     27:19.61  8:47 469/682   M50-54:67/102    54.41     26:50.20  Lap1=10:46.81  Lap2=26:16.77  
 640.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       27:21.32  8:48 470/682   M50-54:68/102    54.80     27:17.27  Lap1=9:36.09  Lap2=26:38.28  
 641.Jusryna Maslach      Garfield,NJ        33 F         27:21.36  8:48 171/435   F30-34:25/52     54.34     26:56.78  Lap1=10:57.16  Lap2=26:25.65  
 642.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          28 F         27:21.53  8:48 172/435   F21-29:24/70     54.10     26:57.72  Lap1=10:57.85  Lap2=26:26.32  
 643.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          27 F         27:22.73  8:48 173/435   F21-29:25/70     54.06     26:54.20  Lap1=10:43.02  Lap2=26:23.94  
 644.Tom Galante          Parsippany,NJ      40 M         27:23.69  8:49 471/682   M40-44:60/84     49.82     27:11.26  Lap1=10:28.36  Lap2=26:39.30  
 645.Chris Abbot          Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         27:25.40  8:49 472/682   M21-29:60/82     47.04     26:57.94  Lap1=10:57.33  Lap2=26:27.50  
 646.Lara Allen-brett     Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M     27:25.99  8:49 174/435   F35-39:32/72     55.42     27:04.07  Lap1=10:47.62  Lap2=26:35.36  
 647.Michael Bergamotto   Caldwell,NJ        43 F         27:27.04  8:50 175/435   F40-44:27/70     56.88     27:19.46  Lap1=10:28.80  Lap2=26:46.81  
 648.Lauren Mallia        Somerville,NJ      30 F         27:29.20  8:50 176/435   F30-34:26/52     53.86     27:09.01  Lap1=10:27.53  Lap2=26:31.83  
 649.Genaro Manzano       Millburn,NJ        13 M   M     27:29.72  8:50 473/682   M 1-14:26/54     52.75     27:13.98  Lap1=9:54.15  Lap2=26:37.08  
 650.Meredith Del Mauro   Springfield,NJ     21 F         27:30.35  8:51 177/435   F21-29:26/70     53.81     27:12.66  Lap1=10:12.69  Lap2=26:33.80  
 651.J David Turek        Stewartsville,NJ   54 M         27:30.44  8:51 474/682   M50-54:69/102    55.40     27:00.57  Lap1=10:34.56  Lap2=26:26.33  
 652.Kenneth Wolf         Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     27:32.62  8:51 475/682   M45-49:75/102    51.88     26:50.52  Lap1=10:24.16  Lap2=26:18.19  
 653.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         27:33.54  8:52 476/682   M40-44:61/84     49.90     27:12.53  Lap1=10:36.48  Lap2=26:35.18  
 654.Maggie Schweppe      Maplewood,NJ       20 F         27:33.87  8:52 178/435   F15-20:17/29     53.71     27:12.82  Lap1=10:32.56  Lap2=26:35.12  
 655.Bobby Leighton       Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     27:34.40  8:52 477/682   M 1-14:27/54     51.46     27:11.37  Lap1=11:20.82  Lap2=26:48.96  
 656.Christmanith William Union,NJ           43 F U       27:34.41  8:52 179/435   F40-44:28/70     56.62     27:03.79  Lap1=10:55.99  Lap2=26:37.25  
 657.Veronica Wolfe       Nountainside,NJ    22 F         27:35.82  8:52 180/435   F21-29:27/70     53.63     27:04.73  Lap1=10:57.86  Lap2=26:37.22  
 658.John Agnew           Chatham,NJ         45 M         27:35.97  8:52 478/682   M45-49:76/102    51.37     27:22.06  Lap1=10:37.91  Lap2=26:51.07  
 659.Yvette Li            Montclair,NJ       37 F         27:38.01  8:53 181/435   F35-39:33/72     54.48     27:06.12  Lap1=10:11.58  Lap2=26:35.14  
 660.Christopher Ryan     Parsippany,NJ      24 M         27:38.46  8:53 479/682   M21-29:61/82     46.67     27:20.22  Lap1=10:09.54  Lap2=26:46.67  
 661.Raphel Verzosh       Union,NJ           13 M         27:40.10  8:54 480/682   M 1-14:28/54     52.42     27:25.04  Lap1=10:25.08  Lap2=26:57.87  
 662.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     27:41.88  8:54 182/435   F35-39:34/72     54.61     27:11.43  Lap1=10:28.38  Lap2=26:37.81  
 663.Megan Francis        Cranford,NJ        26 F         27:41.91  8:54 183/435   F21-29:28/70     53.43     27:05.80  Lap1=10:26.96  Lap2=26:37.57  
 664.Joseph Foib          Millburn,NJ        42 M   M     27:43.28  8:55 481/682   M40-44:62/84     49.98     27:30.00  Lap1=10:17.32  Lap2=26:53.62  
 665.William Burlew       Freehold,NJ        44 M         27:45.01  8:55 482/682   M40-44:63/84     50.70     27:10.51  Lap1=10:58.24  Lap2=26:32.17  
 666.Ellen Gray           Maplewood,NJ       54 F         27:45.74  8:56 184/435   F50-54:13/35     63.52     27:24.39  Lap1=10:37.96  Lap2=26:44.59  
 667.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  32 M         27:45.78  8:56 483/682   M30-34:32/42     46.83     27:17.83  Lap1=10:32.91  Lap2=26:45.75  
 668.Fernando Medina      East Rutherford,NJ 20 M         27:46.76  8:56 484/682   M15-20:35/38     46.94     27:27.79  Lap1=9:44.39  Lap2=26:59.79  
 669.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U       27:48.46  8:57 185/435   F50-54:14/35     61.82     27:39.11  Lap1=10:48.09  Lap2=27:01.85  
 670.Tim Maher            Nutley,NJ          52 M         27:50.14  8:57 485/682   M50-54:70/102    53.85     27:28.52  Lap1=10:27.93  Lap2=26:51.90  
 671.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        79 M U       27:52.11  8:58 486/682   M75-79:2/5       73.65     27:40.03  Lap1=10:57.90  Lap2=26:59.79  
 672.Rhonda Mc Govern     South Orange,NJ    41 F         27:52.52  8:58 186/435   F40-44:29/70     55.21     27:31.62  Lap1=11:15.02  Lap2=26:58.13  
 673.Ryan Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         14 M         27:53.06  8:58 487/682   M 1-14:29/54     50.89     27:34.59  Lap1=10:08.35  Lap2=26:53.90  
 674.Frank Shipp          Millburn,NJ        52 M   M     27:53.80  8:58 488/682   M50-54:71/102    53.73     27:28.23  Lap1=10:40.45  Lap2=26:51.86  
 675.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U       27:54.06  8:58 489/682   M70-74:3/6       63.95     27:48.08  Lap1=10:48.12  Lap2=27:12.86  
 676.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     41 F         27:56.11  8:59 187/435   F40-44:30/70     55.09     27:39.80  Lap1=10:45.90  Lap2=27:05.10  
 677.Alexis Deshaw        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     27:56.88  8:59 188/435   F 1-14:11/31     58.25     27:42.58  Lap1=9:16.21  Lap2=27:11.77  
 678.Max Deshaw           Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     27:57.18  8:59 490/682   M45-49:77/102    52.34     27:43.07  Lap1=9:16.58  Lap2=27:11.57  
 679.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F         27:57.39  8:59 189/435   F40-44:31/70     55.85     27:29.92  Lap1=10:46.73  Lap2=26:58.75  
 680.Thomas Lake          Bound Brook,NJ     23 M         27:57.75  8:59 491/682   M21-29:62/82     46.13     27:25.77  Lap1=10:57.70  Lap2=26:53.06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 681.Jill Galvin          Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     27:57.96  9:00 190/435   F35-39:35/72     54.08     27:42.49  Lap1=10:07.16  Lap2=27:07.44  
 682.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       27:58.93  9:00 191/435   F55-59:6/12      66.48     27:56.12  Lap1=10:49.33  Lap2=27:22.09  
 683.Caleb Seyfried       Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     28:00.42  9:00 492/682   M 1-14:30/54     58.41     27:38.66  Lap1=11:12.72  Lap2=27:03.89  
 684.James Tecza          Whippany,NJ        54 M         28:00.89  9:01 493/682   M50-54:72/102    54.40     27:36.24  Lap1=11:03.57  Lap2=27:00.78  
 685.Jude Huang           Millburn,NJ        49 M   M     28:04.49  9:02 494/682   M45-49:78/102    52.11     27:40.60  Lap1=10:05.89  Lap2=27:02.01  
 686.Michael Dougherty    Randolph,NJ        53 M         28:04.93  9:02 495/682   M50-54:73/102    53.82     27:42.38  Lap1=10:50.69  Lap2=27:11.98  
 687.Simon March          Branchburg,NJ      37 M         28:08.53  9:03 496/682   M35-39:55/69     47.44     27:40.04  Lap1=10:38.62  Lap2=27:04.45  
 688.Anette Romas         New York,NY        37 F         28:09.43  9:03 192/435   F35-39:36/72     53.47     27:58.37  Lap1=10:48.19  Lap2=27:24.03  
 689.Sydney Davis         South Orange,NJ    44 F         28:09.97  9:03 193/435   F40-44:32/70     55.89     27:49.08  Lap1=12:02.64  Lap2=27:14.79  
 690.Anna Ayes            Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M     28:10.21  9:04 194/435   F35-39:37/72     53.45     27:52.77  Lap1=10:41.77  Lap2=27:22.66  
 691.Cory Lebovitch       Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     28:10.84  9:04 195/435   F35-39:38/72     53.67     27:52.82  Lap1=10:41.24  Lap2=27:21.90  
 692.Sean Mcelouff        Parsippany,NJ      25 M         28:11.42  9:04 497/682   M21-29:63/82     45.76     27:52.43  Lap1=10:39.69  Lap2=27:18.61  
 693.Terry Orr            South Orange,NJ    47 F         28:11.99  9:04 196/435   F45-49:21/51     57.43     28:08.82  Lap1=10:29.61  Lap2=27:31.23  
 694.Kyle Mcgrath         Parsippany,NJ      24 M         28:12.71  9:04 498/682   M21-29:64/82     45.73     27:54.29  Lap1=9:44.98  Lap2=27:19.85  
 695.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F         28:13.90  9:05 197/435   F 1-14:12/31     62.16     28:10.91  Lap1=10:23.77  Lap2=27:35.36  
 696.Christine Esposito   Roselle,NJ         25 F         28:14.00  9:05 198/435   F21-29:29/70     52.42     27:49.60  Lap1=11:05.51  Lap2=27:15.15  
 697.Hadley E. Feldman    Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     28:14.59  9:05 499/682   M50-54:74/102    52.22     27:47.44  Lap1=10:37.76  Lap2=27:13.09  
 698.Sarah Schneider      Livingston,NJ      15 F         28:14.62  9:05 199/435   F15-20:18/29     54.87     27:53.21  Lap1=10:02.58  Lap2=27:11.78  
 699.Adam Warner          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     28:15.85  9:05 500/682   M45-49:79/102    50.55     27:43.41  Lap1=10:51.40  Lap2=27:09.63  
 700.Theresa Fallon       Bloomfield,NJ      49 F         28:17.52  9:06 200/435   F45-49:22/51     58.53     27:56.56  Lap1=11:15.43  Lap2=27:19.37  
 701.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U       28:20.25  9:07 501/682   M70-74:4/6       62.96     28:17.67  Lap1=10:50.97  Lap2=27:40.21  
 702.Vladimir Spektor     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     28:21.78  9:07 502/682   M45-49:80/102    51.58     27:55.82  Lap1=10:54.73  Lap2=27:22.41  
 703.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F   M     28:22.11  9:07 201/435   F65-69:2/3       74.80     28:16.26  Lap1=11:01.77  Lap2=27:41.20  
 704.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M U       28:23.10  9:08 503/682   M50-54:75/102    53.69     27:57.31  Lap1=10:47.68  Lap2=27:15.67  
 705.Victor Filomeno      East Rutherford,NJ 27 M         28:24.42  9:08 504/682   M21-29:65/82     45.41     27:52.62  Lap1=10:56.92  Lap2=27:15.83  
 706.Bonny Lee            Millburn,NJ        36 F   M     28:24.50  9:08 202/435   F35-39:39/72     52.78     27:54.89  Lap1=10:55.21  Lap2=27:16.98  
 707.Scott Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     41 M   M     28:26.57  9:09 505/682   M40-44:64/84     48.35     28:17.65  Lap1=11:00.63  Lap2=27:47.00  
 708.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      55 M U       28:27.94  9:09 506/682   M55-59:28/37     53.98     27:53.82  Lap1=10:52.13  Lap2=27:17.99  
 709.Sarah Walton         Cary,NC            23 F         28:28.21  9:09 203/435   F21-29:30/70     51.98     27:55.82  Lap1=11:50.32  Lap2=27:24.18  
 710.Steven G. Kinney     Green Brook,NJ     25 M         28:28.56  9:09 507/682   M21-29:66/82     45.30     27:55.94  Lap1=11:50.38  Lap2=27:23.90  
 711.Axel Alevedo Jr      Wharton,NJ         26 M         28:28.95  9:10 508/682   M21-29:67/82     45.29     28:01.67  Lap1=10:47.99  Lap2=27:21.84  
 712.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          56 M         28:29.76  9:10 509/682   M55-59:29/37     54.38     28:04.96  Lap1=10:40.62  Lap2=27:27.54  
 713.Ted Sherman          Millburn,NJ        59 M   M     28:31.26  9:10 510/682   M55-59:30/37     55.75     28:16.17  Lap1=10:45.41  Lap2=27:35.00  
 714.David Byrne          North Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         28:31.42  9:10 511/682   M21-29:68/82     45.23     27:59.98  Lap1=10:53.11  Lap2=27:24.83  
 715.Anthony Carrubba     Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M         28:32.94  9:11 512/682   M50-54:76/102    51.66     28:22.90  Lap1=11:21.04  Lap2=27:50.25  
 716.Mark Tolley          Hillsborough,NJ    27 M         28:33.03  9:11 513/682   M21-29:69/82     45.18     28:05.24  Lap1=10:39.34  Lap2=27:32.51  
 717.Robert Lazarus       South Orange,NJ    49 M         28:33.64  9:11 514/682   M45-49:81/102    51.23     28:14.62  Lap1=9:29.19  Lap2=27:22.25  
 718.Jh Kim               Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     28:33.70  9:11 204/435   F40-44:33/70     53.88     27:57.74  Lap1=11:16.89  Lap2=27:23.82  
 719.Maura Herbertson     Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     28:33.71  9:11 205/435   F 1-14:13/31     55.92     28:00.45  Lap1=11:21.80  Lap2=27:38.62  
 720.Kelly Lazarus        South Orange,NJ    16 F         28:33.81  9:11 206/435   F15-20:19/29     53.58     28:15.45  Lap1=9:29.87  Lap2=27:27.78  
 721.Donna Yi             Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         28:36.54  9:12 207/435   F30-34:27/52     51.86     28:12.52  Lap1=11:06.11  Lap2=27:36.49  
 722.Jack Ryan            Cranford,NJ        47 M         28:36.93  9:12 515/682   M45-49:82/102    50.32     28:17.12  Lap1=10:54.18  Lap2=27:29.25  
 723.Lucas Skolnick       Millburn,NJ        99 M   M     28:36.97  9:12 516/682   NO AGE:11/18      0.00     28:07.71  Lap1=10:24.76  Lap2=27:26.14  
 724.Debbie None Given    Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     28:37.58  9:12 208/435   F40-44:34/70     53.76     28:14.34  Lap1=10:57.43  Lap2=27:37.80  
 725.Daniel Chen          W. Orange,NJ       35 M         28:37.68  9:12 517/682   M35-39:56/69     46.04     28:24.59  Lap1=10:44.26  Lap2=27:54.48  
 726.Marli Chavkin        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   M     28:37.90  9:12 209/435   F 1-14:14/31     56.86     27:56.31  Lap1=11:35.60  Lap2=27:29.53  
 727.Michael Boches       Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     28:38.32  9:13 518/682   M45-49:83/102    49.89     27:55.75  Lap1=11:35.68  Lap2=27:27.95  
 728.Vanessa Hobbs        Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 F         28:38.61  9:13 210/435   F40-44:35/70     54.10     28:11.93  Lap1=10:55.83  Lap2=27:36.25  
 729.Robert Francis       Cranford,NJ        57 M         28:39.58  9:13 519/682   M55-59:31/37     54.53     28:02.66  Lap1=11:02.98  Lap2=27:27.13  
 730.Eric Danzeisen       Three Bridges,NJ   33 M         28:40.22  9:13 520/682   M30-34:33/42     45.52     28:16.73  Lap1=10:49.98  Lap2=27:35.60  
 731.Sabrina Hague        South Orange,NJ    39 F         28:40.41  9:13 211/435   F35-39:40/72     53.03     28:19.46  Lap1=11:15.58  Lap2=27:39.81  
 732.Tom Herbertson       Short Hills,NJ     53 M   M     28:40.41  9:13 521/682   M50-54:77/102    52.71     28:07.45  Lap1=11:21.93  Lap2=27:39.13  
 733.Marykate Ryan        Cranford,NJ        19 F         28:40.62  9:13 212/435   F15-20:20/29     51.81     28:20.81  Lap1=10:41.40  Lap2=27:46.67  
 734.Aaron Galileo        Hawthorne,NJ       39 F         28:40.81  9:13 213/435   F35-39:41/72     53.01     28:18.62  Lap1=10:27.34  Lap2=27:44.93  
 735.Daniel Skolnick      Millburn,NJ        99 M   M     28:41.44  9:14 522/682   NO AGE:12/18      0.00     28:12.27  Lap1=10:24.92  Lap2=27:30.35  
 736.Alexander Rothe      Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     28:41.69  9:14 523/682   M 1-14:31/54     57.01     28:13.08  Lap1=9:53.44  Lap2=27:42.98  
 737.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         28:41.82  9:14 524/682   M50-54:78/102    51.39     28:16.69  Lap1=11:06.40  Lap2=27:46.47  
 738.Tyler Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     11 M   M     28:42.98  9:14 525/682   M 1-14:32/54     53.26     28:34.93  Lap1=10:34.45  Lap2=27:58.81  
 739.Nicole Devletian     Morristown,NJ      33 F         28:43.43  9:14 214/435   F30-34:28/52     51.75     28:21.07  Lap1=10:53.55  Lap2=27:46.34  
 740.Ethan Haskel         Millburn,NJ        17 M   M     28:43.54  9:14 526/682   M15-20:36/38     47.02     28:23.06  Lap1=10:38.03  Lap2=27:51.57  
 741.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       28:44.41  9:15 527/682   M65-69:7/13      58.36     28:31.24  Lap1=11:05.46  Lap2=27:55.14  
 742.Kaitlyn Turek        Stewartsville,NJ   18 F         28:44.72  9:15 215/435   F15-20:21/29     52.04     28:15.03  Lap1=10:34.78  Lap2=27:45.36  
 743.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F         28:46.33  9:15 216/435   F40-44:36/70     53.15     28:33.22  Lap1=10:54.25  Lap2=27:55.98  
 744.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         28:46.68  9:15 528/682   M45-49:84/102    49.26     28:28.58  Lap1=10:53.05  Lap2=27:51.83  
 745.Jenna Kaminski       Short Hills,NJ     10 F   M     28:47.85  9:16 217/435   F 1-14:15/31     59.24     28:14.20  Lap1=11:13.83  Lap2=27:43.54  
 746.Bert Kaminski        Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M     28:48.12  9:16 529/682   M45-49:85/102    49.61     28:14.68  Lap1=11:14.03  Lap2=27:43.26  
 747.Vytas Belzer         Millburn,NJ        13 M   M     28:48.76  9:16 530/682   M 1-14:33/54     50.34     28:23.26  Lap1=10:58.06  Lap2=27:47.85  
 748.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M     28:49.25  9:16 218/435   F50-54:15/35     58.90     28:23.77  Lap1=11:15.69  Lap2=27:45.44  
 749.Spencer Berkowitz    Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     28:49.61  9:16 531/682   M 1-14:34/54     53.06     28:25.68  Lap1=11:04.46  Lap2=27:54.01  
 750.Emily Echavarria     Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     28:50.37  9:16 219/435   F 1-14:16/31     57.70     28:26.53  Lap1=11:04.10  Lap2=27:54.03  
 751.Ethan Barishaw       Short Hills,NJ     08 M   M     28:51.65  9:17 532/682   M 1-14:35/54     58.98     28:43.13  Lap1=10:42.42  Lap2=28:09.91  
 752.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    62 M         28:56.26  9:18 533/682   M60-64:21/27     56.41     28:30.23  Lap1=11:22.66  Lap2=27:53.70  
 753.Dylan Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        11 M   M     28:57.17  9:19 534/682   M 1-14:36/54     52.83     28:33.23  Lap1=11:16.61  Lap2=28:02.09  
 754.Matthew Long         Warren,NJ          26 M         28:59.14  9:19 535/682   M21-29:70/82     44.50     28:26.66  Lap1=11:44.04  Lap2=27:47.90  
 755.Steven Cohn          Millburn,NJ        36 M   M     28:59.59  9:19 536/682   M35-39:57/69     45.73     28:28.50  Lap1=10:58.94  Lap2=27:51.65  
 756.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F         29:00.16  9:20 220/435   F50-54:16/35     59.27     28:41.11  Lap1=10:55.71  Lap2=28:08.14  
 757.Bruce Rounsavill     South Orange,NJ    44 M         29:01.37  9:20 537/682   M40-44:65/84     48.48     28:29.00  Lap1=11:19.88  Lap2=27:52.18  
 758.Rich Hennion         Parsippany,NJ      50 M         29:02.83  9:20 538/682   M50-54:79/102    50.77     28:52.26  Lap1=11:32.87  Lap2=28:20.55  
 759.Molly Grazioso       Millburn,NJ        11 F   M     29:02.88  9:20 221/435   F 1-14:17/31     57.29     28:39.16  Lap1=11:16.85  Lap2=28:11.27  
 760.Matthew Plotkin      Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M     29:03.57  9:21 539/682   M35-39:58/69     45.35     28:39.04  Lap1=10:44.99  Lap2=28:04.96  
 761.Hubert Hap Moran     Teaneck,NJ         67 M U       29:03.87  9:21 540/682   M65-69:8/13      58.79     28:31.22  Lap1=11:15.68  Lap2=27:51.19  
 762.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       61 M         29:03.99  9:21 541/682   M60-64:22/27     55.67     28:49.37  Lap1=11:09.55  Lap2=28:10.81  
 763.Ian Marx             Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     29:05.94  9:21 542/682   M40-44:66/84     48.35     28:42.69  Lap1=11:20.19  Lap2=28:07.98  
 764.Alex Marx            Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     29:05.97  9:21 543/682   M 1-14:37/54     56.21     28:42.47  Lap1=10:59.19  Lap2=28:07.57  
 765.Maddalena Rosanna    Short Hills,NJ     42 F   M     29:08.85  9:22 222/435   F40-44:37/70     53.16     28:39.79  Lap1=10:50.77  Lap2=28:02.55  
 766.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Pk.,NJ     36 F         29:08.87  9:22 223/435   F35-39:42/72     51.44     28:42.88  Lap1=11:12.28  Lap2=28:02.65  
 767.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F         29:09.32  9:23 224/435   F50-54:17/35     58.22     28:43.17  Lap1=11:28.61  Lap2=28:11.55  
 768.Jessica Barbesia     Caldwell,NJ        29 F         29:10.59  9:23 225/435   F21-29:31/70     50.73     28:50.55  Lap1=10:58.72  Lap2=28:13.52  
 769.Sonja Gamgort        Summit,NJ          38 F         29:10.71  9:23 226/435   F35-39:43/72     51.84     28:48.35  Lap1=11:24.63  Lap2=28:04.51  
 770.Rebecca Rounsavill   South Orange,NJ    43 F         29:11.03  9:23 227/435   F40-44:38/70     53.50     28:38.87  Lap1=11:20.33  Lap2=28:00.32  
 771.Theresa Rozyla       Morristown,NJ      36 F         29:12.46  9:24 228/435   F35-39:44/72     51.34     28:51.52  Lap1=10:52.93  Lap2=28:18.03  
 772.Amy Sikanowicz       Parsippany,NJ      41 F         29:16.13  9:25 229/435   F40-44:39/70     52.58     28:39.45  Lap1=12:06.23  Lap2=27:59.88  
 773.Randy Roth           Short Hills,NJ     99 M   M     29:16.78  9:25 544/682   NO AGE:13/18      0.00     28:59.70  Lap1=11:15.83  Lap2=28:17.24  
 774.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    43 M         29:17.38  9:25 545/682   M40-44:67/84     47.67     28:38.15  Lap1=11:11.70  Lap2=28:00.37  
 775.Dawn Cascio          West Orange,NJ     40 F         29:17.90  9:25 230/435   F40-44:40/70     52.20     28:44.32  Lap1=10:57.64  Lap2=27:46.31  
 776.Stuart Markon        Livingston,NJ      44 M         29:17.97  9:25 546/682   M40-44:68/84     48.02     28:53.23  Lap1=11:26.35  Lap2=28:15.28  
 777.Veronica Escalona    Metuchen,NJ        33 F         29:18.57  9:26 231/435   F30-34:29/52     50.71     28:44.31  Lap1=11:22.87  Lap2=28:09.10  
 778.Michael Freldman     Short Hills,NJ     41 M   M     29:19.03  9:26 547/682   M40-44:69/84     46.91     29:02.02  Lap1=11:07.19  Lap2=28:24.76  
 779.Evan Feldman         Short Hills,NJ     8  M   M     29:19.10  9:26 548/682   M 1-14:38/54     58.05     29:02.20  Lap1=11:07.18  Lap2=28:24.87  
 780.Nick Romano          Millburn,NJ        52 M   M     29:21.05  9:26 549/682   M50-54:80/102    51.07     29:21.05  Lap1=11:34.99  Lap2=0:00.00  
 781.Marjorie Reedy       Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     29:21.51  9:26 232/435   F45-49:23/51     56.41     28:50.85  Lap1=11:23.61  Lap2=28:11.68  
 782.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U       29:22.25  9:27 233/435   F55-59:7/12      63.34     29:18.42  Lap1=11:20.92  Lap2=28:37.57  
 783.Christopher Eisser   Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M         29:23.28  9:27 550/682   M21-29:71/82     44.07     29:02.47  Lap1=10:45.19  Lap2=28:29.54  
 784.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U       29:25.53  9:28 234/435   F45-49:24/51     55.64     28:57.55  Lap1=11:15.49  Lap2=28:14.72  
 785.Claudia Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       13 F         29:25.76  9:28 235/435   F 1-14:18/31     54.27     29:23.15  Lap1=11:19.96  Lap2=28:43.53  
 786.William Mccarthy     Millburn,NJ        40 M   M     29:26.44  9:28 551/682   M40-44:70/84     46.36     28:51.49  Lap1=11:25.60  Lap2=28:09.30  
 787.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F         29:26.55  9:28 236/435   F30-34:30/52     50.32     29:06.53  Lap1=10:57.38  Lap2=28:25.95  
 788.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       29:27.37  9:28 237/435   F30-34:31/52     50.37     28:57.59  Lap1=11:06.14  Lap2=28:19.87  
 789.Glenn Damore         Randolph,NJ        49 M         29:29.33  9:29 552/682   M45-49:86/102    49.61     29:04.68  Lap1=10:56.43  Lap2=28:34.50  
 790.Olly Cohen           Short Hills,NJ     14 M   M     29:30.31  9:29 553/682   M 1-14:39/54     48.09     29:06.99  Lap1=11:23.05  Lap2=28:27.49  
 791.Jaclyn Bilanci       Warren,NJ          23 F         29:30.71  9:29 238/435   F21-29:32/70     50.15     28:59.68  Lap1=10:53.20  Lap2=28:20.93  
 792.Mark Achenbach       Berkeley Hts,NJ    37 M         29:33.98  9:30 554/682   M35-39:59/69     45.16     29:04.08  Lap1=10:49.56  Lap2=28:20.05  
 793.Lisa Nascondiglio    Union,NJ           47 F         29:34.04  9:30 239/435   F45-49:25/51     54.77     29:04.40  Lap1=11:24.86  Lap2=28:23.78  
 794.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     33 F         29:37.13  9:31 240/435   F30-34:32/52     50.18     29:11.10  Lap1=10:50.10  Lap2=28:26.98  
 795.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      40 M         29:37.84  9:32 555/682   M40-44:71/84     46.06     29:14.83  Lap1=11:21.92  Lap2=28:35.21  
 796.Audrey Fisch         Westfield,NJ       46 F         29:39.77  9:32 241/435   F45-49:26/51     54.04     29:09.41  Lap1=11:55.17  Lap2=28:33.85  
 797.Mark Flynn           Westfield,NJ       45 M U       29:39.81  9:32 556/682   M45-49:87/102    47.79     29:10.31  Lap1=11:55.04  Lap2=28:34.75  
 798.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U       29:40.41  9:33 242/435   F75-79:1/2       81.72     29:34.08  Lap1=11:36.19  Lap2=28:55.34  
 799.Lennis Perez         Clifton,NJ         30 F         29:41.32  9:33 243/435   F30-34:33/52     49.87     29:08.98  Lap1=11:31.16  Lap2=28:31.60  
 800.Anthony Axtmann      Maplewood,NJ       30 M         29:41.40  9:33 557/682   M30-34:34/42     43.56     28:56.89  Lap1=11:56.11  Lap2=28:17.91  
 801.Antionette Ferrara   Millburn,NJ        29 F / M     29:42.92  9:33 244/435   F21-29:33/70     49.81     29:34.49  Lap1=11:23.25  Lap2=28:54.70  
 802.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     99 M         29:47.93  9:35 558/682   NO AGE:14/18      0.00     29:16.62  Lap1=11:37.05  Lap2=28:49.36  
 803.Dana M Longo         Madison,NJ         32 F         29:48.73  9:35 245/435   F30-34:34/52     49.76     29:10.38  Lap1=11:50.20  Lap2=28:36.16  
 804.Gil Chassie          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         29:48.83  9:35 559/682   M55-59:32/37     51.98     29:21.13  Lap1=11:15.33  Lap2=28:42.24  
 805.Alice Wen            Chatham,NJ         27 F         29:48.85  9:35 246/435   F21-29:34/70     49.64     29:10.55  Lap1=11:07.25  Lap2=28:34.49  
 806.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         29:48.88  9:35 247/435   F30-34:35/52     49.85     29:10.20  Lap1=11:49.91  Lap2=28:35.67  
 807.Sheldon Rifkowitz    Woodridge,NJ       30 M         29:49.23  9:35 560/682   M30-34:35/42     43.37     29:32.73  Lap1=10:45.69  Lap2=29:00.75  
 808.Tara Ehrenkranz      Millburn,NJ        34 F   M     29:49.54  9:35 248/435   F30-34:36/52     49.95     29:16.78  Lap1=12:02.50  Lap2=28:39.78  
 809.Mark Choi            Avenel,NJ          32 M         29:50.10  9:36 561/682   M30-34:36/42     43.58     29:22.63  Lap1=11:32.70  Lap2=28:44.44  
 810.Therese Reilley      Farmingdale,NJ     51 F         29:50.59  9:36 249/435   F50-54:18/35     56.88     29:26.51  Lap1=11:36.05  Lap2=28:44.21  
 811.Lingy Grimes         Berkeley Hts,NJ    47 F         29:50.85  9:36 250/435   F45-49:27/51     54.26     29:23.01  Lap1=11:48.09  Lap2=28:44.31  
 812.Justin Green         Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     29:51.22  9:36 562/682   M 1-14:40/54     54.79     29:31.88  Lap1=11:09.45  Lap2=28:14.88  
 813.Judy Heller          Montclair,NJ       46 F         29:51.26  9:36 251/435   F45-49:28/51     53.70     29:25.52  Lap1=11:42.53  Lap2=28:49.80  
 814.Richie Carchia       Short Hills,NJ     12 M   M     29:51.59  9:36 563/682   M 1-14:41/54     49.80     29:31.72  Lap1=11:09.08  Lap2=28:17.38  
 815.Julie Green          Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M     29:52.15  9:36 252/435   F35-39:45/72     50.41     29:32.56  Lap1=11:09.08  Lap2=28:17.59  
 816.Zachary Rosenbaum    Short Hills,MJ     62 M U M     29:53.17  9:37 564/682   M60-64:23/27     54.62     29:28.38  Lap1=12:15.09  Lap2=28:55.25  
 817.Max Flysch           Westfield,NJ       15 M         29:53.56  9:37 565/682   M15-20:37/38     46.57     29:24.05  Lap1=11:55.50  Lap2=28:52.40  
 818.David Silber         Short Hills,NJ     36 M   M     29:54.30  9:37 566/682   M35-39:60/69     44.34     29:28.96  Lap1=10:44.68  Lap2=28:55.29  
 819.Justin Marriott      Verona,NJ          41 M         29:54.65  9:37 567/682   M40-44:72/84     45.98     29:22.88  Lap1=11:12.47  Lap2=28:39.23  
 820.Danielle Devletian   Palisades Park,NJ  27 F         29:54.72  9:37 253/435   F21-29:35/70     49.48     29:32.42  Lap1=11:16.53  Lap2=29:05.21  
 821.Daniel Naiman        Livingston,NJ      41 M         29:57.36  9:38 568/682   M40-44:73/84     45.91     29:23.57  Lap1=11:31.02  Lap2=28:49.48  
 822.Tara Kamm Corduan    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         30:01.61  9:39 254/435   F40-44:41/70     50.93     29:39.17  Lap1=11:11.27  Lap2=29:00.55  
 823.Martin Cromin        Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     30:03.16  9:40 569/682   M50-54:81/102    49.88     29:33.79  Lap1=11:32.75  Lap2=28:55.12  
 824.Debra Lefler         Chatham,NJ         51 F         30:03.70  9:40 255/435   F50-54:19/35     56.47     29:36.36  Lap1=11:25.97  Lap2=28:51.39  
 825.Kudawashe Mudzi      Morristown,NJ      28 F         30:04.29  9:40 256/435   F21-29:36/70     49.22     29:30.11  Lap1=11:30.48  Lap2=28:49.33  
 826.Nicholas Occhipiniti Jersey City,NJ     31 M         30:06.44  9:41 570/682   M30-34:37/42     43.05     29:39.25  Lap1=11:31.39  Lap2=28:57.77  
 827.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       51 F         30:07.60  9:41 257/435   F50-54:20/35     56.34     29:39.76  Lap1=11:26.47  Lap2=28:58.43  
 828.Xxxxxxx Simon        Randolph,NJ        59 F         30:08.10  9:41 258/435   F55-59:8/12      62.59     29:41.82  Lap1=11:36.60  Lap2=29:07.52  
 829.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U       30:09.14  9:42 571/682   M65-69:9/13      57.20     29:40.29  Lap1=11:24.43  Lap2=29:04.39  
 830.Nicola Sichi         High Bridge,NJ     25 F         30:13.84  9:43 259/435   F21-29:37/70     48.96     29:41.89  Lap1=11:41.15  Lap2=29:10.71  
 831.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M U       30:14.29  9:43 572/682   M80-98:1/3       75.37     30:12.52  Lap1=12:00.91  Lap2=29:29.26  
 832.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   40 M         30:15.16  9:44 573/682   M40-44:74/84     45.12     29:45.06  Lap1=12:01.04  Lap2=29:13.60  
 833.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        54 M         30:15.53  9:44 574/682   M50-54:82/102    50.36     29:52.97  Lap1=11:11.02  Lap2=29:16.63  
 834.Sari Gallinson       Livingston,NJ      38 F         30:17.20  9:44 260/435   F35-39:46/72     49.94     29:44.12  Lap1=12:04.80  Lap2=29:08.15  
 835.Ralph Tarmofsky      Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M         30:19.52  9:45 575/682   M55-59:33/37     51.98     29:44.80  Lap1=11:58.13  Lap2=29:15.92  
 836.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         35 F         30:19.62  9:45 261/435   F35-39:47/72     49.27     29:48.87  Lap1=12:01.46  Lap2=29:15.05  
 837.Patty Branthover     Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 F         30:20.15  9:45 262/435   F45-49:29/51     52.35     29:52.32  Lap1=11:47.94  Lap2=29:10.21  
 838.Linda Silver         Short Hills,NJ     49 F U M     30:21.97  9:46 263/435   F45-49:30/51     54.54     29:46.69  Lap1=11:46.56  Lap2=29:10.60  
 839.Bob Rau              Warren,NJ          63 M         30:22.01  9:46 576/682   M60-64:24/27     54.24     29:56.88  Lap1=11:56.13  Lap2=29:21.74  
 840.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:22.37  9:46 577/682   NO AGE:15/18      0.00     30:10.93  Lap1=11:09.15  Lap2=29:28.27  
 841.Yvonne Wu            Woodbridge,NJ      30 F         30:27.16  9:48 264/435   F30-34:37/52     48.61     29:59.64  Lap1=11:37.17  Lap2=29:19.75  
 842.Joe Haymon           Florham Park,NJ    60 M         30:28.01  9:48 578/682   M60-64:25/27     52.64     29:53.96  Lap1=11:58.84  Lap2=29:16.42  
 843.Nick Fania           Long Valley,NJ     22 M         30:30.82  9:49 579/682   M21-29:72/82     42.29     29:56.67  Lap1=12:01.34  Lap2=29:35.64  
 844.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U       30:31.37  9:49 265/435   F70-74:1/2       72.94     29:57.50  Lap1=11:59.03  Lap2=29:17.12  
 845.Adrian Ramkelawan    Florham Park,NJ    30 M         30:32.29  9:49 580/682   M30-34:38/42     42.35     29:55.59  Lap1=11:50.80  Lap2=29:19.67  
 846.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M U       30:32.98  9:49 581/682   M65-69:10/13     54.90     30:07.74  Lap1=11:26.21  Lap2=29:21.57  
 847.Amelia Mc Govern     Millburn,NJ        49 F   M     30:33.13  9:50 266/435   F45-49:31/51     54.20     29:49.67  Lap1=12:01.67  Lap2=29:14.98  
 848.Cheryl Jones         Mendham,NJ         43 F U       30:34.13  9:50 267/435   F40-44:42/70     51.08     30:02.84  Lap1=11:37.50  Lap2=29:25.24  
 849.Lisa Salerno         Short Hills,NJ     37 F   M     30:35.64  9:50 268/435   F35-39:48/72     49.21     30:13.84  Lap1=12:14.08  Lap2=29:35.33  
 850.Steve Starr          Landing,NJ         50 M         30:37.01  9:51 582/682   M50-54:83/102    48.17     30:01.88  Lap1=12:00.80  Lap2=29:20.21  
 851.David Gallinson      Livingston,NJ      40 M         30:39.28  9:51 583/682   M40-44:75/84     44.53     30:03.13  Lap1=11:54.19  Lap2=29:28.97  
 852.Tom Gallik           Morristown,NJ      47 M         30:39.34  9:51 584/682   M45-49:88/102    46.98     30:04.54  Lap1=11:56.99  Lap2=29:30.82  
 853.Ashley Donaldson     Millburn,NJ        15 F   M     30:40.02  9:52 269/435   F15-20:22/29     50.53     30:20.54  Lap1=10:42.99  Lap2=29:47.05  
 854.Giulua Nisita        Short Hills,NJ     10 F   M     30:40.85  9:52 270/435   F 1-14:19/31     55.61     30:12.20  Lap1=11:17.03  Lap2=29:33.31  
 855.Ana Dias             Newark,NJ          29 F         30:41.60  9:52 271/435   F21-29:38/70     48.22     30:15.65  Lap1=11:33.59  Lap2=29:39.96  
 856.Hillary Albert       Short Hills,NJ     50 F   M     30:43.24  9:53 272/435   F50-54:21/35     54.57     30:01.71  Lap1=12:00.34  Lap2=29:25.82  
 857.Lea Cruz             Short Hills,NJ     44 F   M     30:44.98  9:53 273/435   F40-44:43/70     51.19     30:27.58  Lap1=11:16.52  Lap2=29:48.31  
 858.Sean Brady           Kendall Park,NJ    55 M         30:45.02  9:53 585/682   M55-59:34/37     49.97     30:35.38  Lap1=11:47.64  Lap2=29:56.72  
 859.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         53 M U       30:45.24  9:53 586/682   M50-54:84/102    49.14     30:10.36  Lap1=12:10.42  Lap2=29:37.08  
 860.Xxxxxx Pasquariello  New Providence,NJ  39 F         30:45.57  9:54 274/435   F35-39:49/72     49.43     30:32.64  Lap1=11:43.20  Lap2=29:52.12  
 861.Kerstin Kopp         Morristown,NJ      31 F         30:50.17  9:55 275/435   F30-34:38/52     48.05     30:11.18  Lap1=11:16.28  Lap2=29:34.62  
 862.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M U       30:51.78  9:56 587/682   M50-54:85/102    49.38     30:24.63  Lap1=11:40.01  Lap2=29:50.13  
 863.Frances Crofts       Neshanic Statio,NJ 44 F         30:53.25  9:56 276/435   F40-44:44/70     50.96     30:08.87  Lap1=11:42.81  Lap2=29:28.84  
 864.Maggie Shimchak      Chatham,NJ         45 F         30:53.29  9:56 277/435   F45-49:32/51     51.42     30:07.54  Lap1=11:49.10  Lap2=29:32.98  
 865.Kristen Rillen       Maplewood,NJ       29 F         30:54.00  9:56 278/435   F21-29:39/70     47.90     30:16.77  Lap1=11:42.75  Lap2=29:38.74  
 866.Page Seyrfied        Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M     30:56.40  9:57 279/435   F45-49:33/51     51.33     30:34.34  Lap1=11:17.89  Lap2=29:53.36  
 867.Joe Elarmino         Easton,PA          46 M         30:57.44  9:57 588/682   M45-49:89/102    46.16     30:25.00  Lap1=11:49.86  Lap2=29:44.67  
 868.Chloe Stern          Madison,NJ         14 F         30:57.84  9:57 280/435   F 1-14:20/31     50.75     30:34.61  Lap1=11:24.60  Lap2=30:03.13  
 869.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    54 M         30:58.14  9:58 589/682   M50-54:86/102    49.21     30:31.19  Lap1=12:03.84  Lap2=29:59.28  
 870.Karen Marchitto      Westfield,NJ       31 F         30:58.21  9:58 281/435   F30-34:39/52     47.84     30:45.74  Lap1=11:35.70  Lap2=30:05.71  
 871.Anthony Rizos        Woodridge,NJ       35 M         31:02.06  9:59 590/682   M35-39:61/69     42.47     30:42.96  Lap1=12:13.45  Lap2=30:05.56  
 872.Michael Pucci        Woodland Pk.,NJ    41 M         31:02.35  9:59 591/682   M40-44:76/84     44.31     30:25.78  Lap1=11:56.31  Lap2=29:48.97  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 873.William D'amelio     Whippany,NJ        53 M         31:05.71 10:00 592/682   M50-54:87/102    48.60     30:45.91  Lap1=12:18.95  Lap2=30:07.54  
 874.Stefanie Osur        Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     31:07.02 10:00 282/435   F35-39:50/72     48.61     30:44.73  Lap1=12:14.02  Lap2=29:59.42  
 875.Pat Cautillo         Union,NJ           47 F         31:07.09 10:00 283/435   F45-49:34/51     52.04     30:27.50  Lap1=12:02.57  Lap2=29:44.40  
 876.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    63 M         31:09.56 10:01 593/682   M60-64:26/27     52.86     30:33.55  Lap1=12:03.20  Lap2=29:53.19  
 877.Ross Bell            Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     31:11.89 10:02 594/682   M 1-14:42/54     50.60     31:03.83  Lap1=11:13.32  Lap2=30:24.07  
 878.Brendan Hicvkey      Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M         31:12.65 10:02 595/682   M30-34:39/42     41.66     30:44.65  Lap1=11:24.53  Lap2=29:59.34  
 879.Bill Eisert          Cranford,NJ        65 M         31:12.73 10:02 596/682   M65-69:11/13     53.74     30:50.74  Lap1=12:00.78  Lap2=30:12.33  
 880.Fiona Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     17 F   M     31:12.93 10:02 284/435   F15-20:23/29     48.43     30:44.82  Lap1=11:25.85  Lap2=30:15.90  
 881.Gail Gendler         Maplewood,NJ       49 F         31:14.38 10:03 285/435   F45-49:35/51     53.01     30:33.62  Lap1=12:29.88  Lap2=29:55.74  
 882.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       50 F         31:14.50 10:03 286/435   F50-54:22/35     53.66     30:34.05  Lap1=12:30.51  Lap2=29:55.81  
 883.Olivia Walls         Maplewood,NJ       25 F         31:16.36 10:03 287/435   F21-29:40/70     47.33     30:40.25  Lap1=12:20.19  Lap2=29:58.77  
 884.Douglas Bratman      Randolph,NJ        53 M         31:17.35 10:04 597/682   M50-54:88/102    48.30     30:44.57  Lap1=11:41.95  Lap2=30:07.69  
 885.Teena Kurian         New Rochelle,NY    27 F         31:17.52 10:04 288/435   F21-29:41/70     47.30     30:45.17  Lap1=11:31.21  Lap2=30:05.52  
 886.John Degnan          Westfield,NJ       42 M         31:17.67 10:04 598/682   M40-44:77/84     44.28     31:14.44  Lap1=11:34.93  Lap2=30:32.82  
 887.Jennifer Salernoi    Morristown,NJ      34 F         31:17.69 10:04 289/435   F30-34:40/52     47.61     30:46.88  Lap1=12:03.32  Lap2=30:07.16  
 888.James O'neill        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   M     31:18.43 10:04 599/682   M45-49:90/102    46.00     31:09.41  Lap1=10:46.08  Lap2=30:24.54  
 889.Gina Kovarcik        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M     31:18.55 10:04 290/435   F40-44:45/70     48.84     30:35.27  Lap1=11:42.19  Lap2=29:48.84  
 890.Lauren Updyke        Short Hills,NJ     9  F   M     31:19.00 10:04 291/435   F 1-14:21/31     56.03     30:53.43  Lap1=11:37.17  Lap2=30:06.78  
 891.Kevin Kistner        Verona,NJ          13 M         31:20.23 10:05 600/682   M 1-14:43/54     46.28     31:20.23  Lap1=14:01.81  Lap2=30:40.44  
 892.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         31:20.94 10:05 601/682   M30-34:40/42     41.63     30:45.40  Lap1=12:19.55  Lap2=30:07.35  
 893.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      18 F         31:23.42 10:06 292/435   F15-20:24/29     47.66     31:01.48  Lap1=11:29.75  Lap2=30:24.82  
 894.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:24.24 10:06 602/682   NO AGE:16/18      0.00     31:12.96  Lap1=11:09.02  Lap2=30:34.05  
 895.Anthony Walko        Midland Pk.,NJ     51 M         31:24.72 10:06 603/682   M50-54:89/102    47.33     30:59.85  Lap1=12:23.85  Lap2=30:14.55  
 896.Meghan Bury          Dover,NJ           23 F         31:26.16 10:07 293/435   F21-29:42/70     47.08     30:48.18  Lap1=11:15.08  Lap2=30:05.61  
 897.Terry Hickey         Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         31:26.88 10:07 604/682   M35-39:62/69     43.08     30:56.46  Lap1=12:00.57  Lap2=30:14.32  
 898.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   35 F         31:27.13 10:07 294/435   F35-39:51/72     47.51     30:57.25  Lap1=12:00.95  Lap2=30:24.36  
 899.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M     31:28.31 10:07 605/682   M55-59:35/37     48.83     31:01.66  Lap1=12:08.75  Lap2=30:21.99  
 900.Julia Colicchio      Millburn,NJ        21 F   M     31:31.91 10:08 295/435   F21-29:43/70     46.94     31:07.70  Lap1=12:17.68  Lap2=30:32.60  
 901.Mary Pat Colicchio   Millburn,NJ        50 F   M     31:32.45 10:09 296/435   F50-54:23/35     53.15     31:06.78  Lap1=12:15.58  Lap2=30:31.14  
 902.Lauren Fiore         Florham Park,NJ    25 F         31:35.34 10:10 297/435   F21-29:44/70     46.85     31:04.28  Lap1=11:23.44  Lap2=30:25.43  
 903.Becky Brooks         Brooklyn,NY        38 F         31:35.46 10:10 298/435   F35-39:52/72     47.88     31:06.20  Lap1=12:11.21  Lap2=30:26.53  
 904.Jomarie Battle       Bloomfield,NJ      54 F         31:36.43 10:10 299/435   F50-54:24/35     55.80     31:15.42  Lap1=12:02.59  Lap2=30:32.74  
 905.Sara Fiore           Florham Park,NJ    26 F         31:36.97 10:10 300/435   F21-29:45/70     46.81     31:05.44  Lap1=11:58.91  Lap2=30:25.20  
 906.Monica Cattano       New Providence,NJ  54 F         31:37.01 10:10 301/435   F50-54:25/35     55.78     31:03.98  Lap1=12:06.01  Lap2=30:20.17  
 907.Steven Talles        Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M     31:38.69 10:11 606/682   M35-39:63/69     42.50     31:07.77  Lap1=12:01.31  Lap2=30:27.16  
 908.Elizabeth White      Chatham,NJ         26 F         31:39.27 10:11 302/435   F21-29:46/70     46.75     31:01.38  Lap1=11:42.12  Lap2=30:20.06  
 909.Elizabeth Belzer     Millburn,NJ        53 F   M     31:39.62 10:11 303/435   F50-54:26/35     54.99     30:52.99  Lap1=12:42.11  Lap2=30:12.49  
 910.Chris Caccjiola      East Rutherford,NJ 27 M         31:40.52 10:11 607/682   M21-29:73/82     40.73     31:07.27  Lap1=10:52.93  Lap2=30:30.87  
 911.Amanda Stein         Union,NJ           25 F         31:45.24 10:13 304/435   F21-29:47/70     46.61     31:16.27  Lap1=12:26.38  Lap2=30:45.12  
 912.Hannah James         Short Hills,NJ     99 F   M     31:46.23 10:13 305/435   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     31:29.84  Lap1=12:34.50  Lap2=30:56.79  
 913.Brett Skomik         Short Hills,NJ     44 M   M     31:47.89 10:14 608/682   M40-44:78/84     44.25     31:01.23  Lap1=12:44.31  Lap2=30:23.34  
 914.Aaron Skolnik        Short Hills,NJ     09 M   M     31:48.29 10:14 609/682   M 1-14:44/54     51.43     31:02.02  Lap1=12:44.40  Lap2=30:23.83  
 915.Heidi Burge Master   Maplewood,NJ       25 F         31:49.52 10:14 306/435   F21-29:48/70     46.50     31:13.84  Lap1=12:20.36  Lap2=30:33.46  
 916.Shari Brandt         Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     31:50.60 10:14 307/435   F40-44:46/70     48.33     31:31.91  Lap1=11:47.94  Lap2=30:54.37  
 917.Jessica Cappeline    Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         31:51.06 10:15 308/435   F30-34:41/52     46.67     31:31.43  Lap1=11:37.12  Lap2=30:53.14  
 918.Jacob Popolow        Short Hills,NJ     9  M   M     31:51.52 10:15 610/682   M 1-14:45/54     51.35     31:32.98  Lap1=11:48.35  Lap2=30:54.68  
 919.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          45 M         31:52.88 10:15 611/682   M45-49:91/102    44.47     31:23.13  Lap1=11:44.49  Lap2=30:38.15  
 920.Dominic Vernazza     Chatham,NJ         15 M         31:54.46 10:16 612/682   M15-20:38/38     43.63     31:25.88  Lap1=12:14.94  Lap2=30:40.87  
 921.John Fetterly        Madison,NJ         42 M         31:55.00 10:16 613/682   M40-44:79/84     43.41     31:18.86  Lap1=11:47.65  Lap2=30:44.36  
 922.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        54 M         31:55.23 10:16 614/682   M50-54:90/102    47.74     31:18.46  Lap1=12:03.02  Lap2=30:31.35  
 923.John F. Derenge      Rockaway,NJ        39 M         31:55.56 10:16 615/682   M35-39:64/69     42.44     31:20.99  Lap1=11:59.01  Lap2=30:38.64  
 924.Claudia Francis      South Orange,NJ    59 F         31:57.05 10:17 309/435   F55-59:9/12      59.03     30:44.45  Lap1=28:33.53  Lap2=0:00.00  
 925.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   27 M         31:57.06 10:17 616/682   M21-29:74/82     40.37     31:20.85  Lap1=12:15.10  Lap2=30:49.76  
 926.Suzanne Offen        Mountainse,NJ      54 F         31:59.86 10:17 310/435   F50-54:27/35     55.12     31:27.98  Lap1=12:11.87  Lap2=30:46.02  
 927.Sophia Moise         Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:00.19 10:18 311/435   F40-44:47/70     49.19     31:29.80  Lap1=12:07.62  Lap2=30:49.94  
 928.Katherine Andreski   Berkeley Hts,NJ    24 F         32:01.14 10:18 312/435   F21-29:49/70     46.22     31:29.91  Lap1=11:58.01  Lap2=30:50.78  
 929.Eileen Wotanowski    Washington,NJ      36 F         32:01.46 10:18 313/435   F35-39:53/72     46.82     31:20.54  Lap1=12:29.68  Lap2=30:39.43  
 930.Meg Wessel           Berkeley Hts,NJ    25 F         32:01.49 10:18 314/435   F21-29:50/70     46.21     31:30.12  Lap1=11:57.76  Lap2=30:50.63  
 931.Christine Van Bevere Somerset,NJ        36 F         32:03.80 10:19 315/435   F35-39:54/72     46.77     31:23.36  Lap1=12:13.04  Lap2=30:42.82  
 932.Kenya Crumel         Plainfield,NJ      40 F         32:05.03 10:19 316/435   F40-44:48/70     47.66     31:30.86  Lap1=12:15.59  Lap2=30:47.75  
 933.Amy Nadel            Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     32:05.59 10:19 317/435   F 1-14:22/31     49.77     31:21.61  Lap1=13:09.14  Lap2=30:55.92  
 934.Rebeca Gallik        Green Brook,NJ     25 F         32:08.81 10:20 318/435   F21-29:51/70     46.04     31:29.70  Lap1=13:08.14  Lap2=30:56.32  
 935.Jill Chavkin         Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M     32:11.06 10:21 319/435   F45-49:36/51     49.81     31:28.55  Lap1=12:14.24  Lap2=30:46.96  
 936.Kania Kirby          Boonton,NJ         25 F         32:11.38 10:21 320/435   F21-29:52/70     45.98     31:32.87  Lap1=12:27.94  Lap2=30:56.84  
 937.Ashley Nagle         West Orange,NJ     29 F         32:12.07 10:21 321/435   F21-29:53/70     45.96     31:33.53  Lap1=12:16.20  Lap2=30:44.66  
 938.Amitabha Gupta       West Orange,NJ     29 M         32:12.19 10:21 617/682   M21-29:75/82     40.09     31:33.82  Lap1=12:16.39  Lap2=30:44.71  
 939.Mary Fasciano        Iselin,NJ          46 F         32:15.62 10:22 322/435   F45-49:37/51     49.69     31:34.86  Lap1=12:21.86  Lap2=30:55.91  
 940.Victor Villaviccacid Midland Park,NJ    35 M         32:17.16 10:23 618/682   M35-39:65/69     40.82     31:47.33  Lap1=12:04.55  Lap2=31:07.96  
 941.Justin Yoon          Parsippany,NJ      34 M         32:17.92 10:23 619/682   M30-34:41/42     40.59     31:57.67  Lap1=10:41.54  Lap2=31:17.42  
 942.Andrew Nadel         Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     32:19.76 10:24 620/682   M50-54:91/102    45.62     31:35.22  Lap1=13:08.43  Lap2=30:56.87  
 943.Christine Stefanie   Montville,NJ       46 F         32:23.85 10:25 323/435   F45-49:38/51     49.48     31:55.89  Lap1=12:14.64  Lap2=31:17.60  
 944.Alexander Nisita     Short Hills,NJ     43 M   M     32:24.63 10:25 621/682   M40-44:80/84     43.08     31:55.07  Lap1=11:56.67  Lap2=31:16.08  
 945.Kristina Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      40 F         32:27.31 10:26 324/435   F40-44:49/70     47.12     31:44.98  Lap1=12:23.88  Lap2=31:07.46  
 946.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F         32:29.37 10:27 325/435   F30-34:42/52     45.60     31:51.95  Lap1=11:50.21  Lap2=31:18.43  
 947.Molly Blevins        Millburn,NJ        17 F   M     32:33.57 10:28 326/435   F15-20:25/29     46.43     32:05.46  Lap1=12:24.63  Lap2=31:22.26  
 948.Julie Brinley        Montclair,NJ       36 F         32:35.63 10:29 327/435   F35-39:55/72     46.01     32:04.79  Lap1=12:26.44  Lap2=31:20.74  
 949.Matthew Sherman      Millburn,NJ        12 M   M     32:36.46 10:29 622/682   M 1-14:46/54     45.60     32:23.65  Lap1=11:20.50  Lap2=31:36.05  
 950.Qudsia Bakhtyar      Parsippany,NJ      34 F         32:42.53 10:31 328/435   F30-34:43/52     45.55     32:28.57  Lap1=12:32.30  Lap2=31:50.54  
 951.Isabel Portnoi       Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M     32:44.77 10:32 329/435   F 1-14:23/31     48.78     32:04.13  Lap1=12:00.54  Lap2=31:26.91  
 952.Corey Baker          Union,NJ           26 M         32:46.62 10:32 623/682   M21-29:76/82     39.36     32:28.81  Lap1=12:02.84  Lap2=31:56.41  
 953.Blair Bailey         Newark,NJ          28 F         32:47.43 10:33 330/435   F21-29:54/70     45.14     32:13.79  Lap1=12:04.35  Lap2=31:26.11  
 954.Karyn Goldberg       West Orange,NJ     40 F         32:49.39 10:33 331/435   F40-44:50/70     46.59     31:58.24  Lap1=12:16.18  Lap2=31:11.26  
 955.Morgan Grosly        Maplewood,NJ       21 F         32:53.00 10:35 332/435   F21-29:55/70     45.01     32:19.76  Lap1=12:37.45  Lap2=31:37.14  
 956.Lauren Stjames       Maplewood,NJ       99 F         32:55.63 10:35 333/435   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     32:22.47  Lap1=12:37.28  Lap2=31:37.72  
 957.Jessica Ezel         Union,NJ           22 F         32:56.09 10:36 334/435   F21-29:56/70     44.94     32:27.12  Lap1=12:26.77  Lap2=31:54.48  
 958.Kim Gethard          Morristown,NJ      33 F         32:56.31 10:36 335/435   F30-34:44/52     45.13     32:22.31  Lap1=12:52.12  Lap2=31:41.65  
 959.Mary Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      56 F         33:01.47 10:37 336/435   F55-59:10/12     54.83     32:23.91  Lap1=12:34.85  Lap2=31:43.57  
 960.Kristine Paciorkowsk Florham Park,NJ    40 F         33:04.77 10:38 337/435   F40-44:51/70     46.23     32:24.43  Lap1=12:57.92  Lap2=31:52.23  
 961.Lucia Yoboud         Madison,NJ         44 F         33:05.38 10:39 338/435   F40-44:52/70     47.57     32:25.21  Lap1=12:30.74  Lap2=31:38.57  
 962.Nicola Sanders       Bridgewater,NJ     25 F         33:07.23 10:39 339/435   F21-29:57/70     44.69     32:37.89  Lap1=12:41.46  Lap2=32:13.04  
 963.Maureen Donahue      Maplewood,NJ       32 F         33:07.34 10:39 340/435   F30-34:45/52     44.79     32:24.29  Lap1=12:37.84  Lap2=31:45.21  
 964.Amelia Petriocelli   Upper Montclair,NJ 26 F         33:09.57 10:40 341/435   F21-29:58/70     44.63     32:43.78  Lap1=12:34.21  Lap2=31:58.30  
 965.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       37 F         33:10.34 10:40 342/435   F35-39:56/72     45.39     32:43.41  Lap1=11:57.40  Lap2=32:05.84  
 966.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F         33:11.76 10:41 343/435   F40-44:53/70     46.68     32:36.61  Lap1=12:39.87  Lap2=32:04.66  
 967.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       33:11.79 10:41 624/682   M70-74:5/6       53.09     32:56.36  Lap1=12:34.63  Lap2=32:12.63  
 968.Debra Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     45 F U M     33:14.42 10:41 344/435   F45-49:39/51     47.78     32:36.74  Lap1=12:20.90  Lap2=31:56.71  
 969.Michael Birnberg     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M     33:15.27 10:42 625/682   M45-49:92/102    44.00     32:39.54  Lap1=12:24.36  Lap2=31:56.47  
 970.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        49 M         33:16.34 10:42 626/682   M45-49:93/102    43.97     32:30.83  Lap1=12:30.89  Lap2=31:50.12  
 971.Emma Victori Wells   Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         33:20.85 10:43 345/435   F21-29:59/70     44.38     32:48.45  Lap1=12:38.71  Lap2=32:11.70  
 972.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U       33:24.81 10:45 346/435   F70-74:2/2       68.89     32:52.39  Lap1=12:41.88  Lap2=32:08.05  
 973.Angela Naskondiglio  Union,NJ           22 F         33:25.06 10:45 347/435   F21-29:60/70     44.29     32:55.95  Lap1=12:33.22  Lap2=32:14.77  
 974.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         51 M         33:25.48 10:45 627/682   M50-54:92/102    44.48     32:37.68  Lap1=12:34.98  Lap2=31:58.75  
 975.Jess Berkowitz       Millburn,NJ        58 M   M     33:26.11 10:45 628/682   M55-59:36/37     47.14     32:43.06  Lap1=12:50.61  Lap2=32:03.63  
 976.Sloane Skolnik       Short Hills,NJ     41 F   M     33:32.87 10:47 348/435   F40-44:54/70     45.87     32:45.99  Lap1=12:43.52  Lap2=32:03.80  
 977.Matthew Skolnik      Short Hills,NJ     10 M   M     33:33.35 10:48 629/682   M 1-14:47/54     47.05     32:46.51  Lap1=12:44.03  Lap2=32:03.84  
 978.Bryan Stuke          Summit,NJ          22 M         33:35.11 10:48 630/682   M21-29:77/82     38.43     33:17.53  Lap1=12:52.71  Lap2=32:28.13  
 979.Don Standing         Summit,NJ          45 M         33:35.26 10:48 631/682   M45-49:94/102    42.21     33:17.94  Lap1=12:52.93  Lap2=32:28.41  
 980.June Volk            Short Hills,NJ     52 F   M     33:36.55 10:49 349/435   F50-54:28/35     51.14     32:59.46  Lap1=12:22.06  Lap2=32:09.26  
 981.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M U       33:38.14 10:49 632/682   M65-69:12/13     50.33     33:00.93  Lap1=13:02.38  Lap2=32:22.46  
 982.Steve Novich         Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     33:38.66 10:49 633/682   M50-54:93/102    43.83     33:17.19  Lap1=12:51.81  Lap2=32:33.85  
 983.Sean Dowling         Union,NJ           26 M         33:39.83 10:50 634/682   M21-29:78/82     38.32     33:05.95  Lap1=11:33.85  Lap2=32:21.35  
 984.Ramona Beyes         Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M     33:40.15 10:50 350/435   F15-20:26/29     43.97     33:11.08  Lap1=12:08.84  Lap2=32:20.14  
 985.Michael Tannenbaum   Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M         33:40.23 10:50 635/682   M50-54:94/102    43.80     33:24.58  Lap1=12:21.90  Lap2=32:41.76  
 986.Jonathan James       Short Hills,NJ     52 M   M     33:40.32 10:50 636/682   M50-54:95/102    44.52     33:24.21  Lap1=12:34.94  Lap2=32:41.92  
 987.Adam Reedy           Short Hills,NJ     13 M   M     33:47.05 10:52 637/682   M 1-14:48/54     42.93     33:40.04  Lap1=11:47.07  Lap2=32:54.02  
 988.Danielle Reuter      Waldwick,NJ        27 F         33:49.67 10:53 351/435   F21-29:61/70     43.75     33:34.35  Lap1=12:48.73  Lap2=32:54.38  
 989.Tony Altmare         Towaco,NJ          54 M         33:49.98 10:53 638/682   M50-54:96/102    45.04     33:22.09  Lap1=13:16.94  Lap2=32:40.60  
 990.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        47 F   M     33:51.75 10:53 352/435   F45-49:40/51     47.82     33:42.87  Lap1=13:03.46  Lap2=33:03.14  
 991.Naralie Espinosa     Staten Island,NY   42 F         33:55.52 10:55 353/435   F40-44:55/70     45.68     33:22.10  Lap1=12:47.07  Lap2=32:48.04  
 992.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         44 F         34:01.79 10:57 354/435   F40-44:56/70     46.26     33:17.55  Lap1=12:46.32  Lap2=32:33.92  
 993.Jane Thistkethwaite  Chatham,NJ         42 F         34:09.06 10:59 355/435   F40-44:57/70     45.37     33:28.43  Lap1=13:03.08  Lap2=32:50.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 994.Doris Platero        Clark,NJ           32 F         34:19.31 11:02 356/435   F30-34:46/52     43.22     34:05.32  Lap1=12:34.39  Lap2=33:18.27  
 995.Jose Wurgaft         Millburn,NJ        76 M   M     34:20.32 11:03 639/682   M75-79:3/5       56.18     33:38.52  Lap1=12:59.94  Lap2=32:55.77  
 996.David Salzberg       Millburn,NJ        47 M   M     34:23.31 11:04 640/682   M45-49:95/102    41.88     33:52.71  Lap1=13:38.86  Lap2=33:16.30  
 997.Hunter Salzberg      Millburn,NJ        09 F   M     34:23.47 11:04 357/435   F 1-14:24/31     51.02     33:52.50  Lap1=13:38.47  Lap2=33:16.08  
 998.James Whitely        Short Hills,NJ     75 M   M     34:23.48 11:04 641/682   M75-79:4/5       55.10     33:51.74  Lap1=12:42.03  Lap2=33:04.92  
 999.Roseanne Srihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F U       34:28.96 11:05 358/435   F60-64:2/2       56.26     34:22.14  Lap1=13:02.41  Lap2=33:31.35  
1000.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:29.73 11:06 642/682   NO AGE:17/18      0.00     33:52.36  Lap1=12:49.18  Lap2=33:13.88  
1001.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M         34:30.78 11:06 643/682   M75-79:5/5       54.90     34:10.98  Lap1=13:03.84  Lap2=33:15.98  
1002.Charmayne Bowie      Morris Plains,NJ   56 F         34:35.83 11:08 359/435   F55-59:11/12     52.33     33:54.68  Lap1=12:55.30  Lap2=33:06.08  
1003.Bruce Graeb          Summit,NJ          53 M         34:37.33 11:08 644/682   M50-54:97/102    43.65     33:53.83  Lap1=13:17.80  Lap2=33:16.07  
1004.Karen Dewees         Denville,NJ        40 F         34:42.14 11:10 360/435   F40-44:58/70     44.07     34:17.45  Lap1=12:08.95  Lap2=33:37.18  
1005.Katie Stratakis      Maplewood,NJ       29 F         34:46.42 11:11 361/435   F21-29:62/70     42.56     34:10.65  Lap1=12:24.85  Lap2=33:25.34  
1006.Luis Goncalves       North Arlington,NJ 27 M         34:46.82 11:11 645/682   M21-29:79/82     37.09     34:04.96  Lap1=12:58.55  Lap2=33:23.96  
1007.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      42 F         34:47.08 11:11 362/435   F40-44:59/70     44.55     34:08.97  Lap1=13:13.22  Lap2=33:28.36  
1008.Allison Boyd         Newark,NJ          47 F         34:51.38 11:13 363/435   F45-49:41/51     46.46     34:16.49  Lap1=12:54.49  Lap2=33:32.59  
1009.Jack Ebner           Short Hills,NJ     07 M   M     34:54.18 11:14 646/682   M 1-14:49/54     50.98     34:17.14  Lap1=13:31.26  Lap2=33:32.53  
1010.Kurt Ebner           Short Hills,NJ     40 M   M     34:54.46 11:14 647/682   M40-44:81/84     39.10     34:17.06  Lap1=13:31.08  Lap2=33:32.50  
1011.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          36 F         34:54.49 11:14 364/435   F35-39:57/72     42.96     34:16.59  Lap1=12:52.78  Lap2=33:35.35  
1012.Leslie Donnelly      Morristown,NJ      31 M         34:56.52 11:14 648/682   M30-34:42/42     37.10     34:48.42  Lap1=13:48.08  Lap2=34:02.45  
1013.Teresa Perez         Tenafly,NJ         35 F         34:57.45 11:15 365/435   F35-39:58/72     42.75     34:17.37  Lap1=12:47.82  Lap2=33:28.95  
1014.Margaret Doyle       East Hanover,NJ    49 F         34:58.14 11:15 366/435   F45-49:42/51     47.36     34:21.69  Lap1=13:22.90  Lap2=33:38.84  
1015.Dylan Wolk           ,                  06 M         35:00.28 11:15 649/682   M 1-14:50/54     53.42     34:53.03  Lap1=12:05.46  Lap2=34:07.36  
1016.Andrea Fine          Millburn,NJ        41 F   M     35:00.73 11:16 367/435   F40-44:60/70     43.95     34:36.20  Lap1=13:00.54  Lap2=33:50.10  
1017.Lori Smith           Millburn,NJ        41 F   M     35:12.50 11:19 368/435   F40-44:61/70     43.71     34:34.91  Lap1=13:00.96  Lap2=33:49.14  
1018.Rick Yaverbaum       Short Hills,NJ     56 M   M     35:13.00 11:20 650/682   M55-59:37/37     44.01     34:33.37  Lap1=13:47.15  Lap2=33:49.16  
1019.Kristen Chiarolanza  Madison,NJ         41 F         35:22.53 11:23 369/435   F40-44:62/70     43.50     34:41.64  Lap1=13:37.12  Lap2=34:00.81  
1020.Doug Griffieh        Madison,NJ         50 M         35:22.59 11:23 651/682   M50-54:98/102    41.69     34:47.58  Lap1=13:36.76  Lap2=34:17.55  
1021.Victor Cortes        Parsippany,NJ      41 M         35:22.71 11:23 652/682   M40-44:82/84     38.87     34:46.26  Lap1=13:19.71  Lap2=34:01.20  
1022.Randy Roth           Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     35:26.55 11:24 370/435   F35-39:59/72     42.68     34:44.66  Lap1=13:24.23  Lap2=33:55.70  
1023.Joanne Ryan          Cranford,NJ        50 F         35:28.96 11:25 371/435   F50-54:29/35     47.25     34:50.57  Lap1=12:45.59  Lap2=34:00.48  
1024.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  66 F         35:29.58 11:25 372/435   F65-69:3/3       58.86     34:52.99  Lap1=13:53.36  Lap2=34:05.94  
1025.Jeannie Larrea-manza Millburn,NJ        35 F   M     35:38.90 11:28 373/435   F35-39:60/72     41.92     35:20.51  Lap1=13:00.69  Lap2=34:35.38  
1026.Lorraine N. Jones    Denville,NJ        44 F         35:42.64 11:29 374/435   F40-44:63/70     44.08     35:02.55  Lap1=12:56.43  Lap2=34:10.83  
1027.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        48 M   M     35:48.57 11:31 653/682   M45-49:96/102    40.53     35:11.79  Lap1=12:40.45  Lap2=34:17.26  
1028.Gerard Ryan          Maplewood,NJ       51 M         35:49.37 11:31 654/682   M50-54:99/102    41.51     35:11.90  Lap1=12:40.72  Lap2=34:17.06  
1029.Susan Nugent         Parsippany,NJ      26 F         35:51.10 11:32 375/435   F21-29:63/70     41.28     35:06.71  Lap1=13:15.81  Lap2=34:35.34  
1030.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        28 F         35:52.60 11:32 376/435   F21-29:64/70     41.25     35:36.79  Lap1=13:00.18  Lap2=34:54.12  
1031.Celena Redler        Short Hills,NJ     35 F U M     35:59.59 11:35 377/435   F35-39:61/72     41.52     35:17.27  Lap1=14:32.80  Lap2=34:33.66  
1032.Christina Sancliment Boonton Twp,NJ     35 F         36:11.26 11:38 378/435   F35-39:62/72     41.29     35:30.28  Lap1=14:18.52  Lap2=34:47.20  
1033.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         42 F         36:12.65 11:39 379/435   F40-44:64/70     42.79     35:37.41  Lap1=14:02.16  Lap2=34:48.18  
1034.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          54 F         36:13.02 11:39 380/435   F50-54:30/35     48.69     35:40.89  Lap1=13:30.32  Lap2=35:01.58  
1035.Sherryl Vasquez      Union,NJ           31 F         36:13.28 11:39 381/435   F30-34:47/52     40.90     35:22.45  Lap1=13:07.64  Lap2=34:35.55  
1036.Johanna Mugavero     Landing,NJ         32 F         36:13.50 11:39 382/435   F30-34:48/52     40.95     35:22.67  Lap1=13:07.57  Lap2=34:35.45  
1037.Katie Leighton       Millburn,NJ        12 F   M     36:14.39 11:39 383/435   F 1-14:25/31     44.92     35:42.63  Lap1=13:42.97  Lap2=35:01.97  
1038.Fred Leighton        Millburn,NJ        50 M   M     36:14.80 11:39 655/682   M50-54:100/102   40.69     35:42.81  Lap1=13:42.62  Lap2=35:01.75  
1039.Anne Camella         Parsippany,NJ      27 F         36:15.18 11:40 384/435   F21-29:65/70     40.82     35:32.11  Lap1=13:25.89  Lap2=34:55.19  
1040.Karen De La Maza     Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     36:18.81 11:41 385/435   F35-39:63/72     41.65     35:37.14  Lap1=14:33.57  Lap2=34:53.15  
1041.Miriam Kurtsoy       Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M     36:18.89 11:41 386/435   F35-39:64/72     41.65     35:37.22  Lap1=13:57.77  Lap2=34:56.25  
1042.Mariana Phillips     Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M     36:19.75 11:41 387/435   F35-39:65/72     41.28     35:38.18  Lap1=13:58.06  Lap2=34:55.86  
1043.Mary Martys          Maplewood,NJ       35 F         36:29.43 11:44 388/435   F35-39:66/72     40.95     35:45.64  Lap1=13:42.27  Lap2=35:05.08  
1044.Gemma Foley          Hillsborough,NJ    28 F         36:31.40 11:45 389/435   F21-29:66/70     40.52     36:02.08  Lap1=13:48.89  Lap2=35:22.75  
1045.Pradeep Linga        Morganville,N      37 M         36:33.86 11:46 656/682   M35-39:66/69     36.51     35:55.42  Lap1=13:44.71  Lap2=35:10.54  
1046.Lisa Esposito        Rockaway,NJ        38 F         36:43.83 11:49 390/435   F35-39:67/72     41.18     36:02.23  Lap1=14:17.62  Lap2=35:16.19  
1047.Marcia Guzman        Orange,NJ          52 F         36:47.11 11:50 391/435   F50-54:31/35     46.73     36:12.92  Lap1=13:46.32  Lap2=35:21.78  
1048.Steve Luckner        Summit,NJ          41 M         36:47.76 11:50 657/682   M40-44:83/84     37.38     36:32.91  Lap1=13:55.69  Lap2=35:48.73  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1049.Mariemarthe Brillant East Orange,NJ     99 F         37:21.20 12:01 392/435   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     37:01.63  Lap1=13:34.86  Lap2=36:11.19  
1050.Alair Muzzatti       Parsippany,NJ      22 F         37:24.59 12:02 393/435   F21-29:67/70     39.56     36:41.32  Lap1=13:42.09  Lap2=35:52.06  
1051.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       37:32.60 12:05 658/682   M80-98:2/3       55.98     37:11.61  Lap1=14:35.29  Lap2=36:25.84  
1052.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    37 F         37:33.15 12:05 394/435   F35-39:68/72     40.09     37:01.45  Lap1=13:58.75  Lap2=36:14.86  
1053.Peggy Fleming        Parsippany,NJ      33 F         37:49.21 12:10 395/435   F30-34:49/52     39.30     37:35.12  Lap1=14:05.60  Lap2=36:54.04  
1054.Ashley Heacock       Maplewood,NJ       10 F         37:50.32 12:10 396/435   F 1-14:26/31     45.09     37:09.52  Lap1=14:10.35  Lap2=36:29.97  
1055.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         37:51.37 12:11 659/682   M45-49:97/102    38.65     37:11.15  Lap1=14:11.37  Lap2=36:30.55  
1056.Joshua Heacock       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         37:51.69 12:11 660/682   M 1-14:51/54     39.28     37:11.25  Lap1=14:11.53  Lap2=36:30.07  
1057.Nancy Morelli        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         37:51.89 12:11 397/435   F45-49:43/51     41.94     37:10.98  Lap1=14:10.35  Lap2=36:30.00  
1058.Mary Beth Cimino     Franwood,NJ        49 F         37:56.61 12:12 398/435   F45-49:44/51     43.64     37:19.04  Lap1=13:49.71  Lap2=36:26.72  
1059.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U       37:59.86 12:13 661/682   M60-64:27/27     42.21     37:20.70  Lap1=14:59.77  Lap2=36:33.70  
1060.Annika Sharma        Short Hills,NJ     11 F   M     38:19.33 12:20 399/435   F 1-14:27/31     43.42     38:09.39  Lap1=12:19.31  Lap2=37:18.84  
1061.Jyoti Sharma         Short Hills,NJ     44 F   M     38:28.47 12:22 400/435   F40-44:65/70     40.91     38:17.92  Lap1=13:46.61  Lap2=37:26.56  
1062.Maria Romero         Millburn,NJ        40 F   M     38:29.54 12:23 401/435   F40-44:66/70     39.73     37:48.00  Lap1=14:58.91  Lap2=36:55.31  
1063.Amna Farooqi         Short Hills,NJ     19 F   M     38:30.11 12:23 402/435   F15-20:27/29     38.59     37:50.35  Lap1=14:41.79  Lap2=37:05.52  
1064.Joan Farooqi         Short Hills,NJ     54 F   M     38:32.64 12:24 403/435   F50-54:32/35     45.76     38:32.64  Lap1=15:21.44  Lap2=37:45.48  
1065.Brian Song           Palisades Park,NJ  29 M         38:35.14 12:25 662/682   M21-29:80/82     33.46     38:00.93  Lap1=14:14.50  Lap2=37:19.43  
1066.Edward Anderton Jr   Maplewood,NJ       45 M         38:41.15 12:27 663/682   M45-49:98/102    36.65     38:04.54  Lap1=14:56.63  Lap2=37:20.37  
1067.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    45 F         38:47.56 12:29 404/435   F45-49:45/51     40.94     37:52.76  Lap1=15:01.95  Lap2=37:14.95  
1068.Candace Haupt        Madison,NJ         50 F         38:49.30 12:29 405/435   F50-54:33/35     43.18     38:08.46  Lap1=14:49.42  Lap2=37:18.48  
1069.Zulena Jones         East Orange,NJ     32 F         38:52.87 12:30 406/435   F30-34:50/52     38.16     38:01.90  Lap1=14:44.20  Lap2=37:12.30  
1070.Wendy Ferber         Short Hills,NJ     46 F   M     38:57.30 12:32 407/435   F45-49:46/51     41.15     38:11.43  Lap1=14:34.88  Lap2=37:29.71  
1071.Miriam Nelson        Short Hills,NJ     48 F   M     38:57.76 12:32 408/435   F45-49:47/51     42.02     38:12.18  Lap1=14:35.01  Lap2=37:29.97  
1072.Barry O'brien        Short Hills,NJ     54 M U M     39:03.10 12:34 664/682   M50-54:101/102   39.02     38:14.87  Lap1=14:35.02  Lap2=37:30.95  
1073.Aliza Sherman        Millburn,NJ        15 F   M     39:07.87 12:35 409/435   F15-20:28/29     39.60     38:39.73  Lap1=14:07.78  Lap2=38:04.77  
1074.Patrick Stanton      Parsippany,NJ      35 M         39:08.02 12:35 665/682   M35-39:67/69     33.68     38:14.77  Lap1=14:10.03  Lap2=37:25.96  
1075.Stacey Pereira       Newark,NJ          23 F         39:14.86 12:37 410/435   F21-29:68/70     37.71     38:32.81  Lap1=14:45.59  Lap2=37:41.46  
1076.Sami Wolk            ,                  11 F         39:19.53 12:39 411/435   F 1-14:28/31     42.31     38:37.40  Lap1=14:27.42  Lap2=37:59.73  
1077.Jordan Bell          Short Hills,NJ     99 M   M     39:19.69 12:39 666/682   NO AGE:18/18      0.00     38:37.87  Lap1=14:27.86  Lap2=37:58.44  
1078.Howard Ehrenkranz    Short Hills,NJ     65 M   M     39:36.12 12:44 667/682   M65-69:13/13     42.35     39:00.91  Lap1=15:32.23  Lap2=38:20.87  
1079.Gwen Appel           Maplewood,NJ       40 F         39:44.87 12:47 412/435   F40-44:67/70     38.47     39:44.87  Lap1=0:00.00  Lap2=0:00.00  
1080.Matthew Brett        Short Hills,NJ     39 M   M     39:48.04 12:48 668/682   M35-39:68/69     34.04     39:25.78  Lap1=16:49.30  Lap2=38:48.86  
1081.Ben Brett            Short Hills,NJ     7  M   M     39:48.27 12:48 669/682   M 1-14:52/54     44.70     39:25.00  Lap1=16:47.61  Lap2=38:47.42  
1082.Kimberly Catlett     Mine Hill,NJ       40 F         39:50.16 12:49 413/435   F40-44:68/70     38.39     39:10.35  Lap1=14:35.85  Lap2=38:21.15  
1083.Steven Herbst        Millburn,NJ        45 M   M     39:51.41 12:49 670/682   M45-49:99/102    35.57     39:12.32  Lap1=13:37.74  Lap2=38:31.01  
1084.Carla Murphy         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F         40:23.07 12:59 414/435   F50-54:34/35     43.67     39:35.08  Lap1=14:50.71  Lap2=38:45.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1085.Ashesh Vpadhyay      West Milford,NJ    47 M         40:27.22 13:01 671/682   M45-49:100/102   35.60     39:54.30  Lap1=15:04.15  Lap2=39:15.07  
1086.Karen Lattanzi       West Milford,NJ    54 F         40:27.32 13:01 415/435   F50-54:35/35     43.59     39:54.33  Lap1=15:04.18  Lap2=39:15.07  
1087.Sam James            Short Hills,NJ     21 M   M     40:35.26 13:03 672/682   M21-29:81/82     31.91     40:04.45  Lap1=14:41.34  Lap2=39:09.50  
1088.Rachel Demeo         Parsippany,NJ      22 F         40:45.54 13:07 416/435   F21-29:69/70     36.31     40:02.47  Lap1=14:49.82  Lap2=39:10.69  
1089.Alexandra Roll       North Plainfiel,NJ 24 F         40:55.28 13:10 417/435   F21-29:70/70     36.17     40:22.85  Lap1=14:06.42  Lap2=39:43.49  
1090.Mark Patterson       Morristown,NJ      48 M         41:31.33 13:21 673/682   M45-49:101/102   34.95     40:49.10  Lap1=15:29.95  Lap2=40:06.35  
1091.Diane Farrell        Parsippany,NJ      43 F         41:37.50 13:23 418/435   F40-44:69/70     37.51     40:59.02  Lap1=16:31.87  Lap2=40:18.65  
1092.Andrew Carreno       Woodbridge,NJ      23 M         41:47.24 13:26 674/682   M21-29:82/82     30.87     41:10.22  Lap1=14:57.59  Lap2=40:27.73  
1093.Kristen Lara         South Orange,NJ    36 F         42:15.46 13:36 419/435   F35-39:69/72     35.48     41:26.78  Lap1=15:57.88  Lap2=40:34.15  
1094.Krista Kempski       Jersey City,NJ     37 F         42:18.90 13:37 420/435   F35-39:70/72     35.58     41:46.61  Lap1=15:30.44  Lap2=40:52.82  
1095.Mary Athan           Springfield,NJ     13 F         42:33.18 13:41 421/435   F 1-14:29/31     37.54     41:58.44  Lap1=16:52.28  Lap2=41:14.34  
1096.Ally Henac           Springfield,NJ     16 F         42:34.77 13:42 422/435   F15-20:29/29     35.94     42:00.02  Lap1=16:52.51  Lap2=41:15.89  
1097.Susan Murray         Summit,NJ          33 F         42:39.83 13:43 423/435   F30-34:51/52     34.84     42:05.11  Lap1=12:23.30  Lap2=38:44.26  
1098.Devin Jefferson      Orange,NJ          33 F         42:39.91 13:43 424/435   F30-34:52/52     34.84     42:04.85  Lap1=12:22.83  Lap2=38:43.92  
1099.Tim Mugavero         Randolph,NJ        47 M         43:01.36 13:50 675/682   M45-49:102/102   33.47     42:13.33  Lap1=20:29.63  Lap2=40:52.11  
1100.Joanne Hospes        Boonton,NJ         49 F         43:01.70 13:50 425/435   F45-49:48/51     38.49     42:14.03  Lap1=20:30.04  Lap2=40:52.38  
1101.Shane Serrao         Washington,NJ      44 M         43:02.46 13:51 676/682   M40-44:84/84     32.69     42:15.30  Lap1=20:30.34  Lap2=40:52.46  
1102.Sheron Jefferson     Orange,NJ          35 F         43:07.22 13:52 426/435   F35-39:71/72     34.66     42:33.34  Lap1=15:15.11  Lap2=41:17.56  
1103.Carter Brodsky       Fanwood,NJ         8  M         43:15.71 13:55 677/682   M 1-14:53/54     39.34     42:36.17  Lap1=18:59.61  Lap2=41:43.02  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1104.Debbie Post          West Orange,NJ     43 F         43:31.23 14:00 427/435   F40-44:70/70     35.88     42:49.36  Lap1=16:02.95  Lap2=41:54.41  
1105.Joy Burlew           Freehold,NJ        45 F         43:35.77 14:01 428/435   F45-49:49/51     36.43     42:50.33  Lap1=16:18.36  Lap2=41:52.85  
1106.Wade Kistner         Verona,NJ          13 M         44:17.41 14:15 678/682   M 1-14:54/54     32.75     44:17.41  Lap1=18:42.39  Lap2=43:38.51  
1107.Una Kistner          Verona,NJ          46 F         44:19.97 14:16 429/435   F45-49:50/51     36.16     44:19.97  Lap1=18:42.50  Lap2=43:38.03  
1108.Sean Logue           Parsippany,NJ      37 M         44:38.60 14:22 679/682   M35-39:69/69     29.91     43:53.46  Lap1=18:12.73  Lap2=43:15.80  
1109.Karen Brodsky        Fanwood,NJ         39 F         44:45.21 14:24 430/435   F35-39:72/72     33.97     44:05.59  Lap1=18:49.59  Lap2=42:39.10  
1110.Hannah Brodsky       Fanwood,NJ         5  F         44:45.33 14:24 431/435   F 1-14:30/31     45.61     44:04.77  Lap1=18:49.73  Lap2=42:37.95  
1111.Cali Luterek         Freehold,NJ        11 F         45:10.16 14:32 432/435   F 1-14:31/31     36.84     44:24.88  Lap1=16:19.16  Lap2=43:34.37  
1112.Noelle Lieber        Clalrk,NJ          47 F         45:30.36 14:38 433/435   F45-49:51/51     35.59     44:49.66  Lap1=18:58.08  Lap2=42:38.64  
1113.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        58 F         46:22.24 14:55 434/435   F55-59:12/12     40.12     45:37.42  Lap1=18:05.27  Lap2=44:30.27  
1114.Jerome Kassel        West Orange,NJ     70 M         46:30.41 14:58 680/682   M70-74:6/6       37.90     45:59.09  Lap1=17:53.82  Lap2=44:56.77  
1115.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     52 M U M     46:31.61 14:58 681/682   M50-54:102/102   32.22     46:00.93  Lap1=17:54.24  Lap2=44:58.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1116.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       50:12.41 16:09 435/435   F75-79:2/2       51.04     49:29.22  Lap1=18:54.39  Lap2=48:09.96  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1117.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       53:29.80 17:13 682/682   M80-98:3/3       41.40     52:42.22  Lap1=20:37.58  Lap2=51:30.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Perrella        Westfield,NJ       24 M         U    2   15:02.25   4:50
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         U  965   15:12.21   4:54
   3.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M     M     1074   15:15.90   4:55
   4.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M     M       47   15:16.94   4:55
   5.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M         U  666   15:30.28   4:59
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M         U  405   15:33.66   5:01
   7.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M     M      642   15:48.77   5:05
   8.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M         U  279   15:54.86   5:07
   9.Jeremy Antivo        Rahway,NJ          19 M              6   16:03.00   5:10
  10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U 1090   16:15.08   5:14
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F         U 1076   17:23.19   5:36
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F         U  364   17:40.60   5:41
   3.Maria Pavkovitch     Union City,NJ      28 F           1089   18:09.04   5:51
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F           1031   18:34.31   5:59
   5.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        26 F            805   18:43.88   6:02
   6.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      29 F         U  304   19:04.71   6:08
   7.Rebekah Delatorre    Elizabeth,NJ       28 F            546   19:42.03   6:20
   8.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         U  353   19:43.87   6:21
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  228   20:17.81   6:32
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U 1088   20:41.29   6:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U 1090   16:15.08   5:14
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M            785   16:16.77   5:14
   3.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M         U  671   16:27.75   5:18
   4.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U  437   16:39.93   5:22
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       41 M         U  894   16:40.55   5:22
   6.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         U 1098   17:22.34   5:35
   7.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         U  797   17:37.02   5:40
   8.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         U  439   17:38.43   5:41
   9.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M            380   17:47.08   5:43
  10.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      48 M         U  259   17:48.35   5:44
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F           1031   18:34.31   5:59
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U  228   20:17.81   6:32
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U 1088   20:41.29   6:40
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  904   21:00.84   6:46
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F         U   34   21:06.97   6:48
   6.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F            685   21:32.86   6:56
   7.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F            791   21:35.66   6:57
   8.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F     M      530   21:54.22   7:03
   9.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F            565   21:54.65   7:03
  10.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F     M     1072   21:56.31   7:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M   68M   U  466   19:01.40   6:07   76.24%
   2.Roy Cullen           Maplewood,NJ       13 M  139       273   20:59.61   6:45   69.09%
   3.Sean Theoclitus      Gilette,NJ         13 M  180       261   21:37.65   6:58   67.06%
   4.Sam Eisner           Short Hills,NJ     10 M  227M     1291   22:14.58   7:10   70.98%
   5.Neel Sambamurthy     Short Hills,NJ     12 M  234M       58   22:21.98   7:12   66.49%
   6.Reid Fitzsimons      Short Hills,NJ     10 M  312M       40   23:15.84   7:29   67.86%
   7.Harrison Chalnick    Short Hills,NJ     13 M  344M     1182   23:36.19   7:36   61.45%
   8.Steffen Kulp         Millburn,NJ        10 M  350M      375   23:46.79   7:39   66.39%
   9.Cormal Seyfried      Short Hills,NJ     14 M  368M      415   24:00.62   7:44   59.10%
  10.Hudson Haas          Millburn,NJ        11 M  383M     1114   24:11.82   7:47   63.21%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F  183       151   21:39.31   6:58   76.84%
   2.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     13 F  216M      591   22:08.06   7:07   72.16%
   3.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F  241M      718   22:28.11   7:14   71.09%
   4.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F  277M      356   22:54.32   7:22   69.73%
   5.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      13 F  337       150   23:31.14   7:34   67.91%
   6.Rachel Novick        Millburn,NJ        13 F  414M     1037   24:38.41   7:56   64.82%
   7.Kate Schneider       Millburn,NJ        10 F  496M      708   25:25.19   8:11   67.11%
   8.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       13 F  536      1219   26:00.69   8:22   61.41%
   9.Olivia Howson        Maplewood,NJ       13 F  605       727   26:46.12   8:37   59.67%
  10.Danielle Managagat   Millburn,NJ        11 F  610M      585   26:51.49   8:39   61.96%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M    4M       47   15:16.94   4:55   85.32%
   2.Jeremy Antivo        Rahway,NJ          19 M    9         6   16:03.00   5:10   82.10%
   3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   19    U 1104   16:54.43   5:26   79.89%
   4.Ryan Gormley         Dumont,NJ          18 M   20      1103   17:02.90   5:29   78.25%
   5.Jake Ferriero        Florham Park,NJ    17 M   24      1096   17:21.92   5:35   77.79%
   6.Eric Stanwood        Gillette,NJ        17 M   29      1046   17:29.09   5:38   77.25%
   7.Jack Houston         Morristown,NJ      16 M   40       688   17:49.18   5:44   76.86%
   8.Derek Siegal         Watchung,NJ        16 M   42       131   17:58.31   5:47   76.21%
   9.Nick Wilde           Madison,NJ         15 M   43       841   18:05.10   5:49   76.98%
  10.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        16 M   74M      429   19:12.66   6:11   71.29%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F  125      1110   20:41.52   6:40   73.06%
   2.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     16 F  164M     1035   21:24.00   6:53   71.52%
   3.Alexia Diaz          Summit,NJ          18 F  169       646   21:25.28   6:54   69.84%
   4.Kimia` Ganjaei       Short Hills,NJ     20 F  171M       87   21:26.52   6:54   69.05%
   5.Julia Harbaugh       Westfield,NJ       18 F  174      1294   21:30.64   6:55   69.55%
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      19 F  209        11   22:02.24   7:06   67.42%
   7.Katie Fidler         Livingston,NJ      15 F  294       500   23:03.69   7:25   67.20%
   8.Dana Levenbah        Livingston,NJ      15 F  326       600   23:24.02   7:32   66.23%
   9.Alisa Commerato      Cranford,NJ        18 F  483       510   25:19.08   8:09   59.09%
  10.Victoria Fiallo      Millburn,NJ        15 F  489M      489   25:21.42   8:10   61.12%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Perrella        Westfield,NJ       24 M    1    U    2   15:02.25   4:50   85.79%
   2.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M    2    U  965   15:12.21   4:54   84.86%
   3.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M    3M     1074   15:15.90   4:55   84.54%
   4.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M    5    U  666   15:30.28   4:59   83.20%
   5.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M    6    U  405   15:33.66   5:01   82.91%
   6.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M    8    U  279   15:54.86   5:07   81.07%
   7.William Washer       Ogdensburg,NJ      25 M   13      1058   16:31.61   5:19   78.05%
   8.Mike Rolek           Maplewood,NJ       25 M   14    U    3   16:33.75   5:20   77.89%
   9.Myles Udland         Short Hills,NJ     22 M   18M   U  231   16:45.03   5:23   77.04%
  10.James Zothian        Morristown,NJ      27 M   21      1040   17:04.28   5:30   75.57%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 21 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Union City,NJ      28 F   45      1089   18:09.04   5:51   81.54%
   2.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        26 F   59       805   18:43.88   6:02   79.01%
   3.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      29 F   69    U  304   19:04.71   6:08   77.57%
   4.Rebekah Delatorre    Elizabeth,NJ       28 F   90       546   19:42.03   6:20   75.12%
   5.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   91    U  353   19:43.87   6:21   75.01%
   6.Taryn Ferrara        Morristown,NJ      24 F  144       793   21:05.28   6:47   70.18%
   7.Julie Delimon        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F  146      1071   21:06.99   6:48   70.09%
   8.Monica Cullen        Maplewood,NJ       22 F  152       381   21:11.39   6:49   69.84%
   9.Melissa Cirino       Middlesex,NJ       27 F  192       783   21:46.84   7:01   67.95%
  10.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      21 F  225       836   22:13.58   7:09   66.59%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M    7M      642   15:48.77   5:05   81.78%
   2.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M   15       639   16:36.15   5:21   78.31%
   3.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    30 M   28    U  111   17:25.89   5:37   74.19%
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M   30    U  227   17:34.07   5:39   73.61%
   5.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   32    U 1148   17:38.01   5:41   73.73%
   6.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M   36    U  915   17:43.86   5:42   73.10%
   7.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M   50    U  332   18:27.57   5:56   70.06%
   8.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     33 M   51      1195   18:28.72   5:57   70.62%
   9.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   31 M   70       939   19:06.29   6:09   67.85%
  10.Hector Matos Jr      Rutherford,NJ      34 M  100       941   19:52.63   6:24   65.95%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F  130    U  848   20:47.30   6:41   71.22%
   2.Christine Chapman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F  157       497   21:13.80   6:50   70.01%
   3.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       30 F  194       934   21:49.84   7:02   67.81%
   4.Cori Harrington      Garwood,NJ         32 F  223      1204   22:12.21   7:09   66.82%
   5.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F  236       809   22:22.15   7:12   66.18%
   6.Jessica Kenia        Clifton,NJ         31 F  255       570   22:39.83   7:18   65.37%
   7.Marlena Mclean       Bedminster,NJ      33 F  259       775   22:42.66   7:19   65.45%
   8.Michelle Wycko       New Providence,NJ  33 F  295       495   23:03.83   7:25   64.45%
   9.Amanda Stouffer      New York,NY        33 F  358       569   23:53.35   7:41   62.22%
  10.Heather Howlett      Jersey City,NJ     34 F  427       919   24:44.05   7:58   60.23%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M   23    U 1050   17:07.40   5:31   79.13%
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M   34    U  436   17:40.50   5:41   74.57%
   3.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M   47       438   18:14.95   5:52   74.24%
   4.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M   53       987   18:32.86   5:58   73.05%
   5.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        36 M   71M      992   19:08.30   6:10   69.28%
   6.Ohara Macken         Madison,NJ         37 M   76      1177   19:17.70   6:13   69.20%
   7.Nate Jennato         Summit,NJ          35 M   79       604   19:21.89   6:14   68.06%
   8.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        36 M   84      1097   19:33.37   6:18   67.80%
   9.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     38 M   88M      691   19:40.70   6:20   68.34%
  10.Justin Mclean        Bedminster,NJ      37 M   96       814   19:49.00   6:23   67.37%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F   26    U 1076   17:23.19   5:36   87.45%
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F   35    U  364   17:40.60   5:41   86.01%
   3.Kathleen Kulesa      Morristown,NJ      35 F  148      1043   21:10.34   6:49   70.58%
   4.Erika Drogan         Langing,NJ         37 F  196       461   21:51.35   7:02   68.89%
   5.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F  197    U  973   21:53.52   7:03   69.09%
   6.Kate Shumeyko        Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 F  206    U  393   22:00.55   7:05   67.90%
   7.Melissa Arden        Short Hills,NJ     38 F  226M       43   22:14.17   7:09   68.02%
   8.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        37 F  237    U  605   22:23.05   7:12   67.26%
   9.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     39 F  274    U  431   22:51.27   7:21   66.53%
  10.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F  321    U 1081   23:22.52   7:31   64.15%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M   11       785   16:16.77   5:14   85.11%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M   12    U  671   16:27.75   5:18   83.54%
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M   16    U  437   16:39.93   5:22   83.77%
   4.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       41 M   17    U  894   16:40.55   5:22   82.47%
   5.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M   39    U  800   17:49.12   5:44   78.35%
   6.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   49    U  907   18:27.15   5:56   75.09%
   7.Nolan Mccarthy       Princeton,NJ       44 M   93       759   19:45.18   6:21   71.23%
   8.Peter Ciulla Jr.     Wharton,NJ         42 M  102       367   19:57.74   6:25   69.41%
   9.Rodoldo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M  108      1175   20:07.38   6:29   67.83%
  10.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M  110    U  340   20:12.88   6:30   69.06%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F  198M      530   21:54.22   7:03   69.82%
   2.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F  201M     1072   21:56.31   7:04   71.17%
   3.Christie Tribabe     Matawan,NJ         43 F  207      1158   22:01.77   7:05   70.88%
   4.Siobhan Perdue       Short Hills,NJ     40 F  217M      350   22:08.08   7:07   69.09%
   5.Laura Casale         West Caldwell,NJ   41 F  280      1189   22:55.95   7:23   67.11%
   6.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    41 F  282    U   61   22:56.94   7:23   67.06%
   7.Jennifer Briganti    Woodbridge,NJ      41 F  310    U  781   23:15.56   7:29   66.16%
   8.Colleen Grazioso     Millburn,NJ        40 F  340M      905   23:34.01   7:35   64.89%
   9.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       44 F  348       792   23:45.86   7:39   66.24%
  10.Jennifer Clark       North Plainfiel,NJ 40 F  351       738   23:47.91   7:40   64.26%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   10    U 1090   16:15.08   5:14   88.61%
   2.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   31    U  797   17:37.02   5:40   83.05%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   33    U  439   17:38.43   5:41   80.37%
   4.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M   37       380   17:47.08   5:43   81.61%
   5.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      48 M   38    U  259   17:48.35   5:44   81.51%
   6.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M   56    U  609   18:34.54   5:59   76.32%
   7.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M   58    U 1049   18:41.44   6:01   78.28%
   8.Glenn Freyer         Montclair,NJ       49 M   65    U  383   18:52.49   6:04   77.52%
   9.Dave Monzella        Fanwood,NJ         48 M   87       209   19:38.89   6:19   73.87%
  10.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          45 M   95       208   19:48.88   6:23   71.55%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F   55      1031   18:34.31   5:59   86.32%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F  113    U  228   20:17.81   6:32   79.79%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F  122    U 1088   20:41.29   6:40   78.28%
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F  142    U  904   21:00.84   6:46   77.91%
   5.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F  175       685   21:32.86   6:56   75.98%
   6.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F  199       565   21:54.65   7:03   73.91%
   7.Dorris Ursan         Parsippany,NJ      46 F  239    U  443   22:25.91   7:13   71.47%
   8.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp.,NJ    47 F  267      1176   22:48.04   7:20   71.03%
   9.Kristen Wolansky     Cranford,NJ        45 F  297      1199   23:05.96   7:26   68.75%
  10.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F  301    U  399   23:07.50   7:27   70.80%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   25    U 1098   17:22.34   5:35   85.59%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M   41    U  564   17:52.46   5:45   85.26%
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   46    U   24   18:14.36   5:52   80.86%
   4.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   48    U  754   18:24.81   5:56   80.75%
   5.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M   52       722   18:32.16   5:58   80.21%
   6.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      53 M   54       900   18:33.28   5:58   81.45%
   7.Yuki Negro           Fort Lee,NJ        51 M   61    U  432   18:46.48   6:03   79.20%
   8.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         53 M   62      1156   18:47.11   6:03   80.45%
   9.Christopher Donnelly Maplewood,NJ       50 M   63       677   18:48.47   6:03   78.41%
  10.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   72    U  702   19:11.27   6:11   76.86%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F  177       791   21:35.66   6:57   81.67%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F  203M   U  258   21:57.64   7:04   78.27%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F  238    U  819   22:24.22   7:13   78.72%
   4.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  258      1137   22:42.09   7:18   73.85%
   5.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F  266M      679   22:46.78   7:20   74.52%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F  278    U  562   22:54.37   7:22   74.10%
   7.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     52 F  391      1047   24:15.43   7:48   70.86%
   8.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      50 F  406    U  338   24:33.68   7:54   68.26%
   9.Lisa Hart            Chatham,NJ         50 F  519       725   25:48.89   8:19   64.94%
  10.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         53 F  565       100   26:20.89   8:29   66.08%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M   64    U  818   18:51.72   6:04   81.47%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M   75    U 1155   19:13.37   6:11   80.62%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   80    U 1212   19:24.36   6:15   80.54%
   4.Wil Deroberts        Bounton,NJ         55 M  101    U  434   19:53.18   6:24   77.27%
   5.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M  112      1099   20:14.46   6:31   77.87%
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M  128    U   60   20:44.68   6:41   74.71%
   7.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M  129M      924   20:46.28   6:41   73.98%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M  140    U  339   21:00.25   6:46   73.78%
   9.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M  156       656   21:13.56   6:50   74.26%
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M  185    U  433   21:41.90   6:59   71.42%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F  145    U   34   21:06.97   6:48   86.90%
   2.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F  413M       74   24:37.90   7:56   73.51%
   3.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  514       274   25:46.26   8:18   71.21%
   4.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F  538    U 1064   26:02.49   8:23   68.61%
   5.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    56 F  541    U  889   26:03.33   8:23   69.49%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  682    U  386   27:58.93   9:00   66.48%
   7.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F  782    U  892   29:22.25   9:27   63.34%
   8.Xxxxxxx Simon        Randolph,NJ        59 F  828      1288   30:08.10   9:42   62.59%
   9.Claudia Francis      South Orange,NJ    59 F  924      1029   31:57.05  10:17   59.03%
  10.Mary Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      56 F  959       336   33:01.47  10:38   54.83%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   97    U    4   19:49.46   6:23   83.08%
   2.Nano Brito           Keniworth,NJ       62 M  189    U  447   21:43.89   7:00   75.12%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  193    U   10   21:47.90   7:01   75.56%
   4.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M  240    U  379   22:27.58   7:14   72.05%
   5.Mario Pelaez         ,NJ                62 M  247       410   22:35.55   7:16   72.26%
   6.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       64 M  252       610   22:38.47   7:17   73.41%
   7.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M  257    U  757   22:41.67   7:18   71.30%
   8.Karl Fenski          Morristown,NJ      61 M  265      1139   22:46.51   7:20   71.05%
   9.Daniel Nachman       Montclair,NJ       60 M  288       120   23:01.47   7:25   69.66%
  10.Charles Donnelly     Glen Spey,NY       61 M  371    U 1115   24:01.02   7:44   67.38%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F  501    U  955   25:29.45   8:12   77.21%
   2.Roseanne Srihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F  999    U  650   34:28.96  11:06   56.26%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Coyke           Leonia,NJ          66 M  276    U  411   22:53.40   7:22   73.96%
   2.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       65 M  333       133   23:28.87   7:33   71.43%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  381    U  802   24:10.97   7:47   71.32%
   4.Bill Milton          Short Hills,NJ     68 M  418M      244   24:39.78   7:56   69.94%
   5.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        68 M  438    U  465   24:51.52   8:00   69.39%
   6.Jeno Nyerges         Sparta,NJ          69 M  551        94   26:11.73   8:26   66.53%
   7.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  741    U  857   28:44.41   9:15   58.36%
   8.Hubert Hap Moran     Teaneck,NJ         67 M  761    U  286   29:03.87   9:21   58.79%
   9.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M  829    U  459   30:09.14   9:42   57.20%
  10.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M  846    U  601   30:32.98   9:50   54.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darcy Wollard        Maplewood,NJ       69 F  539      1285   26:02.75   8:23   84.09%
   2.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F  703M      537   28:22.11   9:08   74.80%
   3.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  66 F 1024       833   35:29.58  11:25   58.86%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  354    U  928   23:50.37   7:40   75.85%
   2.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M  416    U   69   24:38.79   7:56   71.51%
   3.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M  675    U 1023   27:54.06   8:59   63.95%
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  701    U  212   28:20.25   9:07   62.96%
   5.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  967    U  154   33:11.79  10:41   53.09%
   6.Jerome Kassel        West Orange,NJ     70 M 1114       122   46:30.41  14:58   37.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F  844    U  407   30:31.37   9:49   72.94%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F  972    U  153   33:24.81  10:45   68.89%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  517    U  467   25:48.36   8:18   73.43%
   2.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        79 M  671    U  880   27:52.11   8:58   73.65%
   3.Jose Wurgaft         Millburn,NJ        76 M  995M      243   34:20.32  11:03   56.18%
   4.James Whitely        Short Hills,NJ     75 M  998M      994   34:23.48  11:04   55.10%
   5.Henry Pontious       Parsippany,NJ      75 M 1001       823   34:30.78  11:06   54.90%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  798    U 1012   29:40.41   9:33   81.72%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 1116    U  224   50:12.41  16:10   51.04%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    83 M  831    U   83   30:14.29   9:44   75.37%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M 1051    U  206   37:32.60  12:05   55.98%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 1117    U  599   53:29.80  17:13   41.40%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Roth           Short Hills,NJ     99 M  221M      616   22:10.61   7:08    0.00%
   2.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       99 M  286      1152   22:59.67   7:24    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  342      1196   23:35.16   7:35    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  440      1138   24:53.21   8:01    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  442      1254   24:54.05   8:01    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  494      1253   25:24.62   8:11    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  500      1313   25:29.26   8:12    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  563       251   26:18.57   8:28    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  608       680   26:47.69   8:37    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  627      1312   27:07.85   8:44    0.00%


PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     99 F  401M      590   24:21.46   7:50    0.00%
   2.Hannah James         Short Hills,NJ     99 F  912M      737   31:46.23  10:14    0.00%
   3.Lauren Stjames       Maplewood,NJ       99 F  956      1027   32:55.63  10:36    0.00%
   4.Mariemarthe Brillant East Orange,NJ     99 F 1049       276   37:21.20  12:01    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MILLBURN | SHORT HILLS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M     1074   15:15.90   4:55
   2.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M       47   15:16.94   4:55
   3.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M   M      642   15:48.77   5:05
   4.Myles Udland         Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M   U  231   16:45.03   5:23
   5.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M   M   U  466   19:01.40   6:07
   6.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        36 M   M      992   19:08.30   6:10
   7.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        16 M   M      429   19:12.66   6:11
   8.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      678   19:30.08   6:17
   9.Tom Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      526   19:35.28   6:18
  10.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M      691   19:40.70   6:20
  11.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     1036   19:57.89   6:26
  12.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     1217   19:59.57   6:26
  13.Eric O'brien         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M      368   20:01.99   6:27
  14.Christopher Rusert   Millburn,NJ        38 M   M     1266   20:06.59   6:28
  15.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M   U 1215   20:13.68   6:31
  16.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      846   20:23.98   6:34
  17.Matthew Beck         Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      624   20:38.74   6:39
  18.Russell Greenseid    Millbur,NJ         38 M   M      910   20:41.43   6:40
  19.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M      924   20:46.28   6:41
  20.Ricard Mazzela       Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M      462   20:50.24   6:42
  21.Stephen Tortiello    Millburn,NJ        49 M   M      720   20:58.32   6:45
  22.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M      109   21:12.69   6:50
  23.Matthew Schwartz     Millburn,NJ        29 M   M     1021   21:20.42   6:52
  24.Michael Weinrauch    Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M      717   21:21.19   6:52
  25.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     54 M   M      138   21:42.12   6:59

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE MILLBURN            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     16 F   M     1035   21:24.00   6:53
   2.Kimia` Ganjaei       Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M       87   21:26.52   6:54
   3.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M      530   21:54.22   7:03
   4.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     1072   21:56.31   7:04
   5.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   M   U  258   21:57.64   7:04
   6.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      591   22:08.06   7:07
   7.Siobhan Perdue       Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M      350   22:08.08   7:07
   8.Melissa Arden        Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M       43   22:14.17   7:09
   9.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      718   22:28.11   7:14
  10.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M      679   22:46.78   7:20
  11.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      356   22:54.32   7:22
  12.Jessica Rothman      Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      479   23:23.39   7:32
  13.Leslie Gersko        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     1086   23:23.68   7:32
  14.Colleen Grazioso     Millburn,NJ        40 F   M      905   23:34.01   7:35
  15.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      689   23:54.60   7:42
  16.Laura Dalomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M      507   24:00.64   7:44
  17.Jennifer Abbey       Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M      847   24:01.00   7:44
  18.Lori Pitkowsky       Short Hills,NJ     47 F   M      728   24:10.67   7:47
  19.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     99 F   M      590   24:21.46   7:50
  20.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F   M       74   24:37.90   7:56
  21.Rachel Novick        Millburn,NJ        13 F   M     1037   24:38.41   7:56
  22.Amy Ladestsky        Millburn,NJ        37 F   M      272   24:43.96   7:58
  23.Andrea Teitelbaum    Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M      266   25:01.85   8:03
  24.Keri Greenseid       Millburn,NJ        36 F   M      909   25:03.25   8:04
  25.Stephanie Kresch     Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M      557   25:03.99   8:04
SHORT HILLS Special Category Results
PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN MALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M     1074   15:15.90   4:55
   2.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M       47   15:16.94   4:55
   3.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M   M      642   15:48.77   5:05
   4.Myles Udland         Short Hills,NJ     22 M   M   U  231   16:45.03   5:23
   5.Matthew Grossman     Millburn,NJ        13 M   M   U  466   19:01.40   6:07
   6.Clifton Wall         Millburn,NJ        36 M   M      992   19:08.30   6:10
   7.Henry Thomas         Millburn,NJ        16 M   M      429   19:12.66   6:11
   8.Billy Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      678   19:30.08   6:17
   9.Tom Morreale         Short Hills,NJ     18 M   M      526   19:35.28   6:18
  10.Gregg Jacob          Short Hills,NJ     38 M   M      691   19:40.70   6:20
  11.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     50 M   M     1036   19:57.89   6:26
  12.Tyler Alexander      Short Hills,NJ     17 M   M     1217   19:59.57   6:26
  13.Eric O'brien         Short Hills,NJ     20 M   M      368   20:01.99   6:27
  14.Christopher Rusert   Millburn,NJ        38 M   M     1266   20:06.59   6:28
  15.Robert Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M   U 1215   20:13.68   6:31
  16.Jared Abbey          Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      846   20:23.98   6:34
  17.Matthew Beck         Short Hills,NJ     35 M   M      624   20:38.74   6:39
  18.Russell Greenseid    Millbur,NJ         38 M   M      910   20:41.43   6:40
  19.John Kennedy         Short Hills,NJ     55 M   M      924   20:46.28   6:41
  20.Ricard Mazzela       Short Hills,NJ     46 M   M      462   20:50.24   6:42
  21.Stephen Tortiello    Millburn,NJ        49 M   M      720   20:58.32   6:45
  22.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   M      109   21:12.69   6:50
  23.Matthew Schwartz     Millburn,NJ        29 M   M     1021   21:20.42   6:52
  24.Michael Weinrauch    Short Hills,NJ     49 M   M      717   21:21.19   6:52
  25.Richard Fried        Short Hills,NJ     54 M   M      138   21:42.12   6:59

PRESIDENT'S CUP NIGHT 5K RUN FEMALE SHORT HILLS         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     16 F   M     1035   21:24.00   6:53
   2.Kimia` Ganjaei       Short Hills,NJ     20 F   M       87   21:26.52   6:54
   3.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M      530   21:54.22   7:03
   4.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   M     1072   21:56.31   7:04
   5.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   M   U  258   21:57.64   7:04
   6.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      591   22:08.06   7:07
   7.Siobhan Perdue       Short Hills,NJ     40 F   M      350   22:08.08   7:07
   8.Melissa Arden        Short Hills,NJ     38 F   M       43   22:14.17   7:09
   9.Julia Newman         Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      718   22:28.11   7:14
  10.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F   M      679   22:46.78   7:20
  11.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     13 F   M      356   22:54.32   7:22
  12.Jessica Rothman      Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      479   23:23.39   7:32
  13.Leslie Gersko        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   M     1086   23:23.68   7:32
  14.Colleen Grazioso     Millburn,NJ        40 F   M      905   23:34.01   7:35
  15.Deborah Jacob        Short Hills,NJ     39 F   M      689   23:54.60   7:42
  16.Laura Dalomaki       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   M      507   24:00.64   7:44
  17.Jennifer Abbey       Short Hills,NJ     35 F   M      847   24:01.00   7:44
  18.Lori Pitkowsky       Short Hills,NJ     47 F   M      728   24:10.67   7:47
  19.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     99 F   M      590   24:21.46   7:50
  20.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F   M       74   24:37.90   7:56
  21.Rachel Novick        Millburn,NJ        13 F   M     1037   24:38.41   7:56
  22.Amy Ladestsky        Millburn,NJ        37 F   M      272   24:43.96   7:58
  23.Andrea Teitelbaum    Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M      266   25:01.85   8:03
  24.Keri Greenseid       Millburn,NJ        36 F   M      909   25:03.25   8:04
  25.Stephanie Kresch     Short Hills,NJ     36 F   M      557   25:03.99   8:04
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 1090   16:15.08   5:14 88.61%
   2.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 1098   17:22.34   5:35 85.59%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U  564   17:52.46   5:45 85.26%
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M    785   16:16.77   5:14 85.11%
   5.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  437   16:39.93   5:22 83.77%
   6.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U  671   16:27.75   5:18 83.54%
   7.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U    4   19:49.46   6:23 83.08%
   8.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U  797   17:37.02   5:40 83.05%
   9.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       41 M U  894   16:40.55   5:22 82.47%
  10.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    380   17:47.08   5:43 81.61%
  11.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  259   17:48.35   5:44 81.51%
  12.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  818   18:51.72   6:04 81.47%
  13.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      53 M    900   18:33.28   5:58 81.45%
  14.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U   24   18:14.36   5:52 80.86%
  15.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  754   18:24.81   5:56 80.75%
  16.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U 1155   19:13.37   6:11 80.62%
  17.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 1212   19:24.36   6:15 80.54%
  18.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         53 M   1156   18:47.11   6:03 80.45%
  19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  439   17:38.43   5:41 80.37%
  20.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M    722   18:32.16   5:58 80.21%
  21.Yuki Negro           Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U  432   18:46.48   6:03 79.20%
  22.Christopher Donnelly Maplewood,NJ       50 M    677   18:48.47   6:03 78.41%
  23.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  800   17:49.12   5:44 78.35%
  24.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U 1049   18:41.44   6:01 78.28%
  25.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M    950   19:30.59   6:17 78.11%
  26.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   1099   20:14.46   6:31 77.87%
  27.Glenn Freyer         Montclair,NJ       49 M U  383   18:52.49   6:04 77.52%
  28.Wil Deroberts        Bounton,NJ         55 M U  434   19:53.18   6:24 77.27%
  29.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U  702   19:11.27   6:11 76.86%
  30.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfien,NJ 52 M U  471   19:36.45   6:19 76.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U   34   21:06.97   6:48 86.90%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F   1031   18:34.31   5:59 86.32%
   3.Darcy Wollard        Maplewood,NJ       69 F   1285   26:02.75   8:23 84.09%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1012   29:40.41   9:33 81.72%
   5.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F    791   21:35.66   6:57 81.67%
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  228   20:17.81   6:32 79.79%
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  819   22:24.22   7:13 78.72%
   8.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U 1088   20:41.29   6:40 78.28%
   9.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U  258   21:57.64   7:04 78.27%
  10.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  904   21:00.84   6:46 77.91%
  11.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U  955   25:29.45   8:12 77.21%
  12.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    685   21:32.86   6:56 75.98%
  13.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    537   28:22.11   9:08 74.80%
  14.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F    679   22:46.78   7:20 74.52%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  562   22:54.37   7:22 74.10%
  16.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F    565   21:54.65   7:03 73.91%
  17.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   1137   22:42.09   7:18 73.85%
  18.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F     74   24:37.90   7:56 73.51%
  19.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  407   30:31.37   9:49 72.94%
  20.Dorris Ursan         Parsippany,NJ      46 F U  443   22:25.91   7:13 71.47%
  21.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F    274   25:46.26   8:18 71.21%
  22.Barbara Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     43 F   1072   21:56.31   7:04 71.17%
  23.Krissie Westenberger Boonton Twp.,NJ    47 F   1176   22:48.04   7:20 71.03%
  24.Christie Tribabe     Matawan,NJ         43 F   1158   22:01.77   7:05 70.88%
  25.Betty Otarola        West Orange,NJ     52 F   1047   24:15.43   7:48 70.86%
  26.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F U  399   23:07.50   7:27 70.80%
  27.Leslie Gersko        Short Hills,NJ     49 F   1086   23:23.68   7:32 70.79%
  28.Faith Nashell        Short Hills,NJ     40 F    530   21:54.22   7:03 69.82%
  29.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood Nj,NJ    56 F U  889   26:03.33   8:23 69.49%
  30.Siobhan Perdue       Short Hills,NJ     40 F    350   22:08.08   7:07 69.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 1090   16:15.08   5:14 88.61%
   2.Jeff Perrella        Westfield,NJ       24 M U    2   15:02.25   4:50 85.79%
   3.Rodrigo Caceras      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 1098   17:22.34   5:35 85.59%
   4.Tyler Udland         Short Hills,NJ     20 M     47   15:16.94   4:55 85.32%
   5.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U  564   17:52.46   5:45 85.26%
   6.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M    785   16:16.77   5:14 85.11%
   7.Youssef Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U  965   15:12.21   4:54 84.86%
   8.Charlie Muurphy      Short Hills,NJ     22 M   1074   15:15.90   4:55 84.54%
   9.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U  437   16:39.93   5:22 83.77%
  10.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       41 M U  671   16:27.75   5:18 83.54%
  11.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U  666   15:30.28   4:59 83.20%
  12.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U    4   19:49.46   6:23 83.08%
  13.Paul Giuliano        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U  797   17:37.02   5:40 83.05%
  14.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M U  405   15:33.66   5:01 82.91%
  15.Jonathan Frieder     Hartsdale,NY       41 M U  894   16:40.55   5:22 82.47%
  16.Jeremy Antivo        Rahway,NJ          19 M      6   16:03.00   5:10 82.10%
  17.John Welsh           Millburn,NJ        30 M    642   15:48.77   5:05 81.78%
  18.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         48 M    380   17:47.08   5:43 81.61%
  19.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  259   17:48.35   5:44 81.51%
  20.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         55 M U  818   18:51.72   6:04 81.47%
  21.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      53 M    900   18:33.28   5:58 81.45%
  22.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      28 M U  279   15:54.86   5:07 81.07%
  23.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U   24   18:14.36   5:52 80.86%
  24.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U  754   18:24.81   5:56 80.75%
  25.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U 1155   19:13.37   6:11 80.62%
  26.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 1212   19:24.36   6:15 80.54%
  27.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         53 M   1156   18:47.11   6:03 80.45%
  28.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U  439   17:38.43   5:41 80.37%
  29.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M    722   18:32.16   5:58 80.21%
  30.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   17 M U 1104   16:54.43   5:26 79.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      39 F U 1076   17:23.19   5:36 87.45%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U   34   21:06.97   6:48 86.90%
   3.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F   1031   18:34.31   5:59 86.32%
   4.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U  364   17:40.60   5:41 86.01%
   5.Darcy Wollard        Maplewood,NJ       69 F   1285   26:02.75   8:23 84.09%
   6.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1012   29:40.41   9:33 81.72%
   7.Marilyn Eisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F    791   21:35.66   6:57 81.67%
   8.Maria Pavkovitch     Union City,NJ      28 F   1089   18:09.04   5:51 81.54%
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  228   20:17.81   6:32 79.79%
  10.Stephanie Lasner     New City,NY        26 F    805   18:43.88   6:02 79.01%
  11.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         54 F U  819   22:24.22   7:13 78.72%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U 1088   20:41.29   6:40 78.28%
  13.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U  258   21:57.64   7:04 78.27%
  14.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  904   21:00.84   6:46 77.91%
  15.Jane Albright        Readington,NJ      29 F U  304   19:04.71   6:08 77.57%
  16.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U  955   25:29.45   8:12 77.21%
  17.Julia Herraiz        Succasunna,NJ      11 F    151   21:39.31   6:58 76.84%
  18.Margaret Marbury     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    685   21:32.86   6:56 75.98%
  19.Rebekah Delatorre    Elizabeth,NJ       28 F    546   19:42.03   6:20 75.12%
  20.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U  353   19:43.87   6:21 75.01%
  21.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     67 F    537   28:22.11   9:08 74.80%
  22.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F    679   22:46.78   7:20 74.52%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  562   22:54.37   7:22 74.10%
  24.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F    565   21:54.65   7:03 73.91%
  25.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   1137   22:42.09   7:18 73.85%
  26.Kimberly Morris      Short Hills,NJ     56 F     74   24:37.90   7:56 73.51%
  27.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F   1110   20:41.52   6:40 73.06%
  28.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  407   30:31.37   9:49 72.94%
  29.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     13 F    591   22:08.06   7:07 72.16%
  30.Corey Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     16 F   1035   21:24.00   6:53 71.52%