NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN

Race Date:6-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   24 M         17:40.16  5:41 1/75      M20-29:1/8       73.01  
   2.Daniel Sewnig        Fmi,               21 M         17:49.85  5:44 2/75      M20-29:2/8       72.63  
   3.Chris Mignone        Ari Insurance,     22 M U       18:06.87  5:49 3/75      M20-29:3/8       71.24  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   24 M         18:48.13  6:03 4/75      M20-29:4/8       68.61  
   5.Kevin Clausen        The Cumberland ,   35 M         20:47.61  6:41 5/75      M30-39:1/14      63.38  
   6.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          20 F         20:50.29  6:42 1/77      F20-29:1/13      71.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M U       22:43.90  7:18 6/75      M50-59:1/21      64.88  
   8.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M   Y     22:55.40  7:22 7/75      M30-39:2/14      56.42  
   9.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M         22:56.47  7:23 8/75      M40-49:1/22      59.50  
  10.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F   Y     23:31.30  7:34 2/77      F30-39:1/14      63.53  
  11.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M         23:40.61  7:37 9/75      M40-49:2/22      61.30  
  12.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   21 F         23:43.38  7:38 3/77      F20-29:2/13      62.39  
  13.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   14 M         23:59.81  7:43 10/75     M 1-19:1/2       59.13  
  14.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M         24:14.43  7:48 11/75     M50-59:2/21      62.34  
  15.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M         24:21.75  7:50 12/75     M40-49:3/22      59.57  
  16.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M         24:33.13  7:54 13/75     M50-59:3/21      62.59  
  17.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M         24:42.48  7:57 14/75     M30-39:3/14      53.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M         24:58.04  8:02 15/75     M30-39:4/14      53.11  
  19.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M   Y     25:05.05  8:04 16/75     M40-49:4/22      57.41  
  20.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M         25:21.17  8:09 17/75     M40-49:5/22      57.71  
  21.Sean Kain            Ny Yip,            38 M   Y     25:41.80  8:16 18/75     M30-39:5/14      52.34  
  22.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   35 M         25:50.32  8:18 19/75     M30-39:6/14      51.01  
  23.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F         25:54.16  8:20 4/77      F40-49:1/23      60.77  
  24.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M         26:13.76  8:26 20/75     M50-59:4/21      59.59  
  25.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M         26:17.86  8:27 21/75     M60-69:1/7       60.99  
  26.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F         26:25.07  8:30 5/77      F40-49:2/23      62.69  
  27.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   44 M         26:25.77  8:30 22/75     M40-49:6/22      53.23  
  28.Jeff Bezick          Servpro Of Free,   40 M         26:41.27  8:35 23/75     M40-49:7/22      51.14  
  29.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   55 M         27:09.08  8:44 24/75     M50-59:5/21      56.59  
  30.Maureen Larsen       ,                  99 F   S     27:26.53  8:49 6/77      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  31.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     40 M         27:36.95  8:53 25/75     M40-49:8/22      49.43  
  32.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   63 M         27:50.66  8:57 26/75     M60-69:2/7       59.15  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F   Y     28:03.82  9:01 7/77      F30-39:2/14      52.86  
  34.David Gerth          Ari,               47 M         28:21.78  9:07 27/75     M40-49:9/22      50.77  
  35.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F         28:32.52  9:11 8/77      F40-49:3/23      55.64  
  36.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F         28:41.54  9:14 9/77      F50-59:1/19      60.68  
  37.Michael Mcmahon      Mcmahon Agency,    33 M         28:44.21  9:14 28/75     M30-39:7/14      45.41  
  38.Anthony Bavaro       H L Jamison,       50 M         28:44.81  9:15 29/75     M50-59:6/21      51.30  
  39.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   56 M         28:54.89  9:18 30/75     M50-59:7/21      53.60  
  40.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F         29:00.04  9:20 10/77     F40-49:4/23      57.10  
  41.Christopher Forfar   Forked River,NJ    35 M         29:10.19  9:23 31/75     M30-39:8/14      45.18  
  42.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   61 M         29:23.63  9:27 32/75     M60-69:3/7       55.05  
  43.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    47 M         29:42.56  9:33 33/75     M40-49:10/22     48.47  
  44.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F         29:43.04  9:33 11/77     F40-49:5/23      52.97  
  45.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   52 M         29:43.85  9:34 34/75     M50-59:8/21      50.42  
  46.John Austin          Team Mercer Ins,   58 M         29:46.91  9:35 35/75     M50-59:9/21      52.93  
  47.Hillary Volkert      Servpro Of Free,   23 F   Y     29:50.35  9:36 12/77     F20-29:3/13      49.60  
  48.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F         30:00.06  9:39 13/77     F40-49:6/23      53.44  
  49.Danielle Gans        Mcmahon Agency,    37 F         30:10.48  9:42 14/77     F30-39:3/14      49.90  
  50.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   39 M         30:18.37  9:45 36/75     M30-39:9/14      44.71  
  51.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   49 M         30:19.88  9:45 37/75     M40-49:11/22     48.24  
  52.Brandee Ritter       Mcmahon Agency,    34 F         30:33.31  9:50 15/77     F30-39:4/14      48.76  
  53.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F         30:37.39  9:51 16/77     F50-59:2/19      60.75  
  54.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   48 M         30:38.06  9:51 38/75     M40-49:12/22     47.38  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F         31:12.16 10:02 17/77     F30-39:5/14      48.06  
  56.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F         31:12.58 10:02 18/77     F30-39:6/14      47.74  
  57.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   42 M         31:27.28 10:07 39/75     M40-49:13/22     44.05  
  58.Michele Hinkle       Team Mercer Ins,   37 F         31:52.10 10:15 19/77     F30-39:7/14      47.24  
  59.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F         32:06.82 10:20 20/77     F50-59:3/19      52.20  
  60.Michael Perry        Franklin Mutual,   36 M         32:13.82 10:22 40/75     M30-39:10/14     41.14  
  61.Frank O'malley Jr.   Franklin Mutual,   37 M         32:24.24 10:25 41/75     M30-39:11/14     41.20  
  62.Karen Murdock        Plymouth,          60 F         32:43.95 10:32 21/77     F60-69:1/5       58.43  
  63.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   43 M         33:16.46 10:42 42/75     M40-49:14/22     41.96  
  64.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    26 F   Y     33:35.01 10:48 22/77     F20-29:4/13      44.07  
  65.Maura Mcmahon Primus Mcmahon Agency,    44 F         34:03.04 10:57 23/77     F40-49:7/23      46.23  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Sara Strohm-dippolit Team Harleysvil,   34 F         34:14.37 11:01 24/77     F30-39:8/14      43.51  
  67.Amanda Lyons         Ari,               27 F         34:17.19 11:02 25/77     F20-29:5/13      43.17  
  68.John Bischoff        Ocean First,       50 M         34:22.48 11:03 43/75     M50-59:10/21     42.90  
  69.Steve Catranis       The Cumberland ,   59 M   Y     34:23.93 11:04 44/75     M50-59:11/21     46.22  
  70.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   38 F         34:41.41 11:09 26/77     F30-39:9/14      43.60  
  71.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   54 M         35:00.79 11:16 45/75     M50-59:12/21     43.52  
  72.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   53 F         35:02.36 11:16 27/77     F50-59:4/19      49.69  
  73.Amy Bryan            Nyyip,             31 F   Y     35:55.41 11:33 28/77     F30-39:10/14     41.24  
  74.Nelson Rivera        Ny Yip,            32 M   Y     35:57.04 11:34 46/75     M30-39:12/14     36.16  
  75.Dan Calabrese        Servpro Of Free,   22 M         36:32.92 11:45 47/75     M20-29:5/8       35.31  
  76.Rocky D'amico        Team Selective,    15 M         37:00.76 11:54 48/75     M 1-19:2/2       37.61  
  77.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   43 M   Y     37:12.83 11:58 49/75     M40-49:15/22     37.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Diana Moore          Servpro Of Free,   31 F         37:52.98 12:11 29/77     F30-39:11/14     39.11  
  79.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   58 M         38:17.51 12:19 50/75     M50-59:13/21     41.16  
  80.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   73 M         39:29.77 12:42 51/75     M70-98:1/1       46.45  
  81.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   54 M         39:57.60 12:51 52/75     M50-59:14/21     38.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   29 F         40:26.40 13:00 30/77     F20-29:6/13      36.60  
  83.Lauren Brown         Ari,               20 F         40:46.82 13:07 31/77     F20-29:7/13      36.31  
  84.Adam Fritsch         Ari,               20 M         40:47.52 13:07 53/75     M20-29:6/8       31.97  
  85.Lory Ryan            Team Harleysvil,   49 M         40:47.99 13:07 54/75     M40-49:16/22     35.86  
  86.Brian Dippolito      Team Harleysvil,   29 M         40:48.29 13:07 55/75     M20-29:7/8       31.64  
  87.Glenn Bell           The Cumberland ,   51 M         41:13.38 13:16 56/75     M50-59:15/21     36.07  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Rocco Guerriero      Ari,               30 M         43:50.04 14:06 57/75     M30-39:13/14     29.50  
  89.Michelle Guerriero   Ari,               30 F         43:51.56 14:06 32/77     F30-39:12/14     33.75  
  90.Margie Conley        Team Mercer Ins,   46 F         43:54.63 14:07 33/77     F40-49:8/23      36.51  
  91.Tom Loughery         Team Harleysvil,   62 M         44:04.60 14:11 58/75     M60-69:4/7       37.04  
  92.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F         44:12.95 14:13 34/77     F50-59:5/19      40.95  
  93.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   43 M         44:15.36 14:14 59/75     M40-49:17/22     31.55  
  94.Ken Bull             Iroguis,           48 M   Y     45:40.53 14:42 60/75     M40-49:18/22     31.78  
  95.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F         46:33.17 14:58 35/77     F50-59:6/19      40.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Nina Bavaro          Ind,               19 F         47:04.94 15:09 36/77     F 1-19:1/2       31.56  
  97.Donna Odonnell       Ari Insurance C,   56 F         47:21.48 15:14 37/77     F50-59:7/19      38.23  
  98.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   45 M         47:22.33 15:14 61/75     M40-49:19/22     29.93  
  99.Ed Francis           Ari Insurance C,   55 M   Y     47:22.96 15:15 62/75     M50-59:16/21     32.43  
 100.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   26 F   S     47:23.92 15:15 38/77     F20-29:8/13      31.22  
 101.Meg Babcock          Franklin Mutual,   23 F         47:27.71 15:16 39/77     F20-29:9/13      31.18  
 102.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   28 F         47:28.09 15:16 40/77     F20-29:10/13     31.18  
 103.Sara Swiernik        Team Selective,    27 F         47:31.96 15:17 41/77     F20-29:11/13     31.14  
 104.Bonnie D'amico       Team Selective,    47 F         47:33.30 15:18 42/77     F40-49:9/23      34.05  
 105.Karen Schmitt        Ari,               50 F         47:35.82 15:19 43/77     F50-59:8/19      35.22  
 106.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   68 M         47:36.24 15:19 63/75     M60-69:5/7       36.23  
 107.Angela D'amico       Team Selective,    20 F         47:37.40 15:19 44/77     F20-29:12/13     31.09  
 108.Tucker Ericson       Ari Insurance C,   42 M         47:38.56 15:20 64/75     M40-49:20/22     29.08  
 109.Kevin Macgillivray   Ari Insurance C,   40 M         47:38.97 15:20 65/75     M40-49:21/22     28.65  
 110.Kathy Vavaro         Ind,               50 F         48:29.97 15:36 45/77     F50-59:9/19      34.57  
 111.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            40 F   Y     49:00.21 15:46 46/77     F40-49:10/23     31.21  
 112.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            31 M   Y     49:01.10 15:46 66/75     M30-39:14/14     26.44  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   52 M   Y     49:51.29 16:02 67/75     M50-59:17/21     30.07  
 114.Angela Wolfe         Mcmahon Agency,    43 F         50:02.17 16:06 47/77     F40-49:11/23     31.20  
 115.Kristine Gabor       Mcmahon Agency,    45 F         50:02.49 16:06 48/77     F40-49:12/23     31.74  
 116.Kevin Kreiser        Mcmahon Agency,    47 M         50:02.80 16:06 68/75     M40-49:22/22     28.77  
 117.John Danka           Flemington Flye,   64 M         50:40.90 16:18 69/75     M60-69:6/7       32.80  
 118.Robin Suydam         Individual,        50 F         51:02.54 16:25 49/77     F50-59:10/19     32.84  
 119.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   53 F         51:02.99 16:25 50/77     F50-59:11/19     34.10  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Mickey Acevedo       Team Selective,    48 F         53:13.50 17:07 51/77     F40-49:13/23     30.76  
 121.Jim Ayers            Franklin Mutual,   69 M         53:41.32 17:16 70/75     M60-69:7/7       32.46  
 122.Cathy Helms          Team Mercer Ins,   54 F         53:41.81 17:16 52/77     F50-59:12/19     32.84  
 123.Peter Haupt          Upfro Assoc,       50 M         53:42.24 17:17 71/75     M50-59:18/21     27.46  
 124.Judy Pastor          Team Mercer Ins,   42 F         53:43.10 17:17 53/77     F40-49:14/23     28.85  
 125.Elaine Sedan         Franklin Mutual,   56 F         54:26.78 17:31 54/77     F50-59:13/19     33.26  
 126.Dina Bruno           Nyyip,             32 F   Y     54:27.44 17:31 55/77     F30-39:13/14     27.24  
 127.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            49 F   Y     54:30.03 17:32 56/77     F40-49:15/23     30.39  
 128.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor,            65 F         54:31.41 17:32 57/77     F60-69:2/5       37.74  
 129.Maxine Buriani       Team Mercer Ins,   41 F         54:38.69 17:35 58/77     F40-49:16/23     28.16  
 130.Carolee Dillon       Team Mercer Ins,   57 F         54:40.04 17:35 59/77     F50-59:14/19     33.57  
 131.Karen Fulfaro        Team Mercer Ins,   47 F         54:54.92 17:40 60/77     F40-49:17/23     29.49  
 132.Joann Sereni         Team Mercer Ins,   58 F         54:59.66 17:42 61/77     F50-59:15/19     33.83  
 133.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   61 F         55:00.05 17:42 62/77     F60-69:3/5       35.27  
 134.Stacey Brown         Team Selective,    34 F         55:31.06 17:52 63/77     F30-39:14/14     26.84  
 135.Rachel Burke         Team Selective,    23 F         55:31.52 17:52 64/77     F20-29:13/13     26.65  
 136.Sheryl Burke         Team Selective,    51 F         55:33.42 17:52 65/77     F50-59:16/19     30.55  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Tika Madden          Team Selective,    44 F         56:00.37 18:01 66/77     F40-49:18/23     28.11  
 138.Bethann Higgins      Team Selective,    47 F         57:03.36 18:21 67/77     F40-49:19/23     28.38  
 139.Ann Rackison         Team Selective,    62 F         57:37.57 18:32 68/77     F60-69:4/5       34.15  
 140.Pat White            Team Selective,    65 F         57:39.24 18:33 69/77     F60-69:5/5       35.69  
 141.Maryellen Oneill     Team Selective,    56 F         57:58.03 18:39 70/77     F50-59:17/19     31.24  
 142.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    21 M         57:59.26 18:39 72/75     M20-29:8/8       22.33  
 143.Marianthe Hadzimicha Team Selective,    58 F         58:00.19 18:40 71/77     F50-59:18/19     32.07  
 144.Susan Rosenhoover    Team Harleysvil,   55 F         58:18.29 18:45 72/77     F50-59:19/19     30.65  
 145.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   56 M   Y     58:19.44 18:46 73/75     M50-59:19/21     26.57  
 146.Scott Hann           Team Harleysvil,   52 M         58:20.44 18:46 74/75     M50-59:20/21     25.69  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F   Y   1:04:56.87 20:54 73/77     F40-49:20/23     24.24  
 148.Cathy Hornyak        Team Harleysvil,   43 F       1:04:57.29 20:54 74/77     F40-49:21/23     24.04  
 149.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   48 F   Y   1:04:59.55 20:55 75/77     F40-49:22/23     25.19  
 150.John Traina          Ari Insurance C,   58 M       1:05:00.93 20:55 75/75     M50-59:21/21     24.24  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Brenda Walker        Team Selective,    43 F       1:05:54.14 21:12 76/77     F40-49:23/23     23.69  
 152.Briana Harris        Team Selective,    16 F       1:06:00.21 21:14 77/77     F 1-19:2/2       23.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   24 M 3           51   17:40.16   5:41
   2.Daniel Sewnig        Fmi,               21 M 3          160   17:49.85   5:44
   3.Chris Mignone        Ari Insurance,     22 M 1       U   18   18:06.87   5:50
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   24 M 3           54   18:48.13   6:03
   5.Kevin Clausen        The Cumberland ,   35 M 7          137   20:47.61   6:42
   6.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M 1       U   19   22:43.90   7:19
   7.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M 7   Y       77   22:55.40   7:23
   8.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M 1           22   22:56.47   7:23
   9.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M 52          66   23:40.61   7:37
  10.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   14 M 3           43   23:59.81   7:43
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          20 F 3          171   20:50.29   6:42
   2.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F 101 Y       75   23:31.30   7:34
   3.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   21 F 3           42   23:43.38   7:38
   4.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F 3           45   25:54.16   8:20
   5.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F 4          150   26:25.07   8:30
   6.Maureen Larsen       ,                  99 F     S      143   27:26.53   8:50
   7.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F 101 Y       76   28:03.82   9:02
   8.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 6          128   28:32.52   9:11
   9.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F 7          140   28:41.54   9:14
  10.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F 7          135   29:00.04   9:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M 1       U   19   22:43.90   7:19
   2.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M 1           22   22:56.47   7:23
   3.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M 52          66   23:40.61   7:37
   4.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M 52          68   24:14.43   7:48
   5.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M 7          141   24:21.75   7:50
   6.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M 3           41   24:33.13   7:54
   7.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M 7   Y       78   25:05.05   8:04
   8.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M 6          123   25:21.17   8:10
   9.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M 51          60   26:13.76   8:27
  10.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M 7          138   26:17.86   8:28
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F 3           45   25:54.16   8:20
   2.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F 4          150   26:25.07   8:30
   3.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 6          128   28:32.52   9:11
   4.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F 7          140   28:41.54   9:14
   5.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F 7          135   29:00.04   9:20
   6.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F 6          119   29:43.04   9:34
   7.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F 3           53   30:00.06   9:39
   8.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F 5          108   30:37.39   9:51
   9.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F 1          170   32:06.82  10:20
  10.Karen Murdock        Plymouth,          60 F            152   32:43.95  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   14 M   13        43   23:59.81   7:43   59.13%
   2.Rocky D'amico        Team Selective,    15 M   76       117   37:00.76  11:55   37.61%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nina Bavaro          Ind,               19 F   96       157   47:04.94  15:09   31.56%
   2.Briana Harris        Team Selective,    16 F  152       121 1:06:00.21  21:15   23.19%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   24 M    1        51   17:40.16   5:41   73.01%
   2.Daniel Sewnig        Fmi,               21 M    2       160   17:49.85   5:44   72.63%
   3.Chris Mignone        Ari Insurance,     22 M    3    U   18   18:06.87   5:50   71.24%
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   24 M    4        54   18:48.13   6:03   68.61%
   5.Dan Calabrese        Servpro Of Free,   22 M   75        83   36:32.92  11:46   35.31%
   6.Adam Fritsch         Ari,               20 M   84       169   40:47.52  13:08   31.97%
   7.Brian Dippolito      Team Harleysvil,   29 M   86        88   40:48.29  13:08   31.64%
   8.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    21 M  142       125   57:59.26  18:40   22.33%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          20 F    6       171   20:50.29   6:42   71.05%
   2.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   21 F   12        42   23:43.38   7:38   62.39%
   3.Hillary Volkert      Servpro Of Free,   23 F   47Y       85   29:50.35   9:36   49.60%
   4.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    26 F   64Y       74   33:35.01  10:49   44.07%
   5.Amanda Lyons         Ari,               27 F   67       165   34:17.19  11:02   43.17%
   6.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   29 F   82        23   40:26.40  13:01   36.60%
   7.Lauren Brown         Ari,               20 F   83       168   40:46.82  13:08   36.31%
   8.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   26 F  100S       35   47:23.92  15:15   31.22%
   9.Meg Babcock          Franklin Mutual,   23 F  101        36   47:27.71  15:17   31.18%
  10.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   28 F  102        55   47:28.09  15:17   31.18%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Clausen        The Cumberland ,   35 M    5       137   20:47.61   6:42   63.38%
   2.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M    8Y       77   22:55.40   7:23   56.42%
   3.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M   17        47   24:42.48   7:57   53.66%
   4.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M   18        56   24:58.04   8:02   53.11%
   5.Sean Kain            Ny Yip,            38 M   21Y      162   25:41.80   8:16   52.34%
   6.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   35 M   22        31   25:50.32   8:19   51.01%
   7.Michael Mcmahon      Mcmahon Agency,    33 M   37        70   28:44.21   9:15   45.41%
   8.Christopher Forfar   Forked River,NJ    35 M   41       148   29:10.19   9:23   45.18%
   9.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   39 M   50       100   30:18.37   9:45   44.71%
  10.Michael Perry        Franklin Mutual,   36 M   60        50   32:13.82  10:22   41.14%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F   10Y       75   23:31.30   7:34   63.53%
   2.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F   33Y       76   28:03.82   9:02   52.86%
   3.Danielle Gans        Mcmahon Agency,    37 F   49        67   30:10.48   9:43   49.90%
   4.Brandee Ritter       Mcmahon Agency,    34 F   52        72   30:33.31   9:50   48.76%
   5.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F   55       114   31:12.16  10:03   48.06%
   6.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F   56       130   31:12.58  10:03   47.74%
   7.Michele Hinkle       Team Mercer Ins,   37 F   58       106   31:52.10  10:15   47.24%
   8.Sara Strohm-dippolit Team Harleysvil,   34 F   66        97   34:14.37  11:01   43.51%
   9.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   38 F   70         4   34:41.41  11:10   43.60%
  10.Amy Bryan            Nyyip,             31 F   73Y       80   35:55.41  11:34   41.24%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M    9        22   22:56.47   7:23   59.50%
   2.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M   11        66   23:40.61   7:37   61.30%
   3.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M   15       141   24:21.75   7:50   59.57%
   4.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M   19Y       78   25:05.05   8:04   57.41%
   5.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M   20       123   25:21.17   8:10   57.71%
   6.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   44 M   27        94   26:25.77   8:30   53.23%
   7.Jeff Bezick          Servpro Of Free,   40 M   28        82   26:41.27   8:35   51.14%
   8.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     40 M   31       151   27:36.95   8:53   49.43%
   9.David Gerth          Ari,               47 M   34       164   28:21.78   9:08   50.77%
  10.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    47 M   43       118   29:42.56   9:34   48.47%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F   23        45   25:54.16   8:20   60.77%
   2.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F   26       150   26:25.07   8:30   62.69%
   3.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F   35       128   28:32.52   9:11   55.64%
   4.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F   40       135   29:00.04   9:20   57.10%
   5.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F   44       119   29:43.04   9:34   52.97%
   6.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F   48        53   30:00.06   9:39   53.44%
   7.Maura Mcmahon Primus Mcmahon Agency,    44 F   65        71   34:03.04  10:58   46.23%
   8.Margie Conley        Team Mercer Ins,   46 F   90       101   43:54.63  14:08   36.51%
   9.Bonnie D'amico       Team Selective,    47 F  104       116   47:33.30  15:18   34.05%
  10.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            40 F  111Y       62   49:00.21  15:46   31.21%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M    7    U   19   22:43.90   7:19   64.88%
   2.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M   14        68   24:14.43   7:48   62.34%
   3.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M   16        41   24:33.13   7:54   62.59%
   4.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M   24        60   26:13.76   8:27   59.59%
   5.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   55 M   29        14   27:09.08   8:44   56.59%
   6.Anthony Bavaro       H L Jamison,       50 M   38       159   28:44.81   9:15   51.30%
   7.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   56 M   39        39   28:54.89   9:18   53.60%
   8.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   52 M   45        37   29:43.85   9:34   50.42%
   9.John Austin          Team Mercer Ins,   58 M   46        98   29:46.91   9:35   52.93%
  10.John Bischoff        Ocean First,       50 M   68       166   34:22.48  11:04   42.90%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F   36       140   28:41.54   9:14   60.68%
   2.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F   53       108   30:37.39   9:51   60.75%
   3.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F   59       170   32:06.82  10:20   52.20%
   4.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   53 F   72        87   35:02.36  11:17   49.69%
   5.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F   92        48   44:12.95  14:14   40.95%
   6.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F   95        12   46:33.17  14:59   40.51%
   7.Donna Odonnell       Ari Insurance C,   56 F   97        21   47:21.48  15:15   38.23%
   8.Karen Schmitt        Ari,               50 F  105       167   47:35.82  15:19   35.22%
   9.Kathy Vavaro         Ind,               50 F  110       158   48:29.97  15:37   34.57%
  10.Robin Suydam         Individual,        50 F  118       174   51:02.54  16:26   32.84%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M   25       138   26:17.86   8:28   60.99%
   2.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   63 M   32         6   27:50.66   8:58   59.15%
   3.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   61 M   42        93   29:23.63   9:28   55.05%
   4.Tom Loughery         Team Harleysvil,   62 M   91        92   44:04.60  14:11   37.04%
   5.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   68 M  106        30   47:36.24  15:19   36.23%
   6.John Danka           Flemington Flye,   64 M  117         1   50:40.90  16:19   32.80%
   7.Jim Ayers            Franklin Mutual,   69 M  121        34   53:41.32  17:17   32.46%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Murdock        Plymouth,          60 F   62       152   32:43.95  10:32   58.43%
   2.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor,            65 F  128        61   54:31.41  17:33   37.74%
   3.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   61 F  133       102   55:00.05  17:42   35.27%
   4.Ann Rackison         Team Selective,    62 F  139       129   57:37.57  18:33   34.15%
   5.Pat White            Team Selective,    65 F  140       133   57:39.24  18:33   35.69%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   73 M   80        40   39:29.77  12:43   46.45%


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Larsen       ,                  99 F   30S      143   27:26.53   8:50    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL OLYMPIAN Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE SPECIAL OLYMPIAN    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maureen Larsen       ,                  99 F   S      143   27:26.53   8:50
   2.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   26 F   S       35   47:23.92  15:15
YIP Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M   Y       77   22:55.40   7:23
   2.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M   Y       78   25:05.05   8:04
   3.Sean Kain            Ny Yip,            38 M 2 Y      162   25:41.80   8:16
   4.Steve Catranis       The Cumberland ,   59 M   Y      136   34:23.93  11:04
   5.Nelson Rivera        Ny Yip,            32 M 2 Y      163   35:57.04  11:34
   6.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   43 M   Y       33   37:12.83  11:59
   7.Ken Bull             Iroguis,           48 M   Y      153   45:40.53  14:42
   8.Ed Francis           Ari Insurance C,   55 M   Y       11   47:22.96  15:15
   9.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            31 M   Y       59   49:01.10  15:47
  10.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   52 M   Y       32   49:51.29  16:03
  11.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   56 M   Y       91   58:19.44  18:46

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE YIP                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F 1 Y       75   23:31.30   7:34
   2.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F 1 Y       76   28:03.82   9:02
   3.Hillary Volkert      Servpro Of Free,   23 F   Y       85   29:50.35   9:36
   4.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    26 F 1 Y       74   33:35.01  10:49
   5.Amy Bryan            Nyyip,             31 F 2 Y       80   35:55.41  11:34
   6.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            40 F   Y       62   49:00.21  15:46
   7.Dina Bruno           Nyyip,             32 F 2 Y      173   54:27.44  17:32
   8.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            49 F   Y       57   54:30.03  17:32
   9.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F   Y       15 1:04:56.87  20:54
  10.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   48 F   Y       17 1:04:59.55  20:55
VENDOR Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN MALE VENDOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NEW JERSEY YIP 5K RUN FEMALE VENDOR              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SPECIAL OLYMPIAN | YIP | VENDOR
Teams Results
| COMPANY | AGENCY | NJ YIP VS. NY YIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FRANKLIN MUTUAL INSURANCE CO.             54:18.14 AVERAGE:  18:06.05
      1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   24 M 3           51   17:40.16 *
      2.Daniel Sewnig        Fmi,               21 M 3          160   17:49.85 *
      4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   24 M 3           54   18:48.13 *
      6.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          20 F 3          171   20:50.29 
     12.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   21 F 3           42   23:43.38 
     13.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   14 M 3           43   23:59.81 
     16.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M 3           41   24:33.13 
     17.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M 3           47   24:42.48 
     18.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M 3           56   24:58.04 
     23.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F 3           45   25:54.16 
     39.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   56 M 3           39   28:54.89 
     45.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   52 M 3           37   29:43.85 
     48.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F 3           53   30:00.06 
     54.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   48 M 3           44   30:38.06 
     60.Michael Perry        Franklin Mutual,   36 M 3           50   32:13.82 
     61.Frank O'malley Jr.   Franklin Mutual,   37 M 3           49   32:24.24 
     79.Gary Capone          Franklin Mutual,   58 M 3           38   38:17.51 
     80.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   73 M 3           40   39:29.77 
     81.Kevin Mitchell       Franklin Mutual,   54 M 3           46   39:57.60 
     92.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F 3           48   44:12.95 
    100.Kerry Babcock        Franklin Mutual,   26 F 3   S       35   47:23.92 
    101.Meg Babcock          Franklin Mutual,   23 F 3           36   47:27.71 
    102.Shannon Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   28 F 3           55   47:28.09 
    121.Jim Ayers            Franklin Mutual,   69 M 3           34   53:41.32 
    125.Elaine Sedan         Franklin Mutual,   56 F 3           52   54:26.78 
  2     ARI INSURANCE COS.                      1:03:47.24 AVERAGE:  21:15.75
      3.Chris Mignone        Ari Insurance,     22 M 1       U   18   18:06.87 *
      7.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M 1       U   19   22:43.90 *
      9.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M 1           22   22:56.47 *
     29.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   55 M 1           14   27:09.08 
     32.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   63 M 1            6   27:50.66 
     34.David Gerth          Ari,               47 M 1          164   28:21.78 
     51.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   49 M 1           10   30:19.88 
     59.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F 1          170   32:06.82 
     63.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   43 M 1            8   33:16.46 
     67.Amanda Lyons         Ari,               27 F 1          165   34:17.19 
     70.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   38 F 1            4   34:41.41 
     82.Gabrielle Pribula    Ari Insurance C,   29 F 1           23   40:26.40 
     83.Lauren Brown         Ari,               20 F 1          168   40:46.82 
     84.Adam Fritsch         Ari,               20 M 1          169   40:47.52 
     88.Rocco Guerriero      Ari,               30 M 1          176   43:50.04 
     89.Michelle Guerriero   Ari,               30 F 1          175   43:51.56 
     93.Dan Tomalin          Ari Insurance C,   43 M 1           25   44:15.36 
     95.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F 1           12   46:33.17 
     97.Donna Odonnell       Ari Insurance C,   56 F 1           21   47:21.48 
     98.Matt Blacker         Ari Insurance C,   45 M 1            3   47:22.33 
     99.Ed Francis           Ari Insurance C,   55 M 1   Y       11   47:22.96 
    108.Tucker Ericson       Ari Insurance C,   42 M 1            9   47:38.56 
    109.Kevin Macgillivray   Ari Insurance C,   40 M 1           16   47:38.97 
    119.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   53 F 1            5   51:02.99 
    147.Lisa Lafisca         Ari Insurance C,   44 F 1   Y       15 1:04:56.87 
    149.Karen Mcallister     Ari Insurance C,   48 F 1   Y       17 1:04:59.55 
    150.John Traina          Ari Insurance C,   58 M 1           26 1:05:00.93 
  3     THE CUMBERLAND RUN TEAM                 1:08:04.76 AVERAGE:  22:41.59
      5.Kevin Clausen        The Cumberland ,   35 M 7          137   20:47.61 *
      8.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M 7   101     77   22:55.40 *
     15.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M 7          141   24:21.75 *
     19.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M 7   Y       78   25:05.05 
     25.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M 7          138   26:17.86 
     36.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F 7          140   28:41.54 
     40.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F 7          135   29:00.04 
     69.Steve Catranis       The Cumberland ,   59 M 7   Y      136   34:23.93 
     87.Glenn Bell           The Cumberland ,   51 M 7          134   41:13.38 
  4     TEAM HARLEYSVILLE                       1:22:14.47 AVERAGE:  27:24.82
     26.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F 4          150   26:25.07 *
     27.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   44 M 4           94   26:25.77 *
     42.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   61 M 4           93   29:23.63 *
     66.Sara Strohm-dippolit Team Harleysvil,   34 F 4           97   34:14.37 
     71.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   54 M 4           86   35:00.79 
     72.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   53 F 4           87   35:02.36 
     85.Lory Ryan            Team Harleysvil,   49 M 4           96   40:47.99 
     86.Brian Dippolito      Team Harleysvil,   29 M 4           88   40:48.29 
     91.Tom Loughery         Team Harleysvil,   62 M 4           92   44:04.60 
    144.Susan Rosenhoover    Team Harleysvil,   55 F 4           95   58:18.29 
    145.John Iannello        Team Harleysvil,   56 M 4   Y       91   58:19.44 
    146.Scott Hann           Team Harleysvil,   52 M 4           89   58:20.44 
    148.Cathy Hornyak        Team Harleysvil,   43 F 4           90 1:04:57.29 
  5     TEAM SELECTIVE                          1:23:36.25 AVERAGE:  27:52.08
     20.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M 6          123   25:21.17 *
     35.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F 6          128   28:32.52 *
     43.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    47 M 6          118   29:42.56 *
     44.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F 6          119   29:43.04 
     55.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F 6          114   31:12.16 
     56.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F 6          130   31:12.58 
     76.Rocky D'amico        Team Selective,    15 M 6          117   37:00.76 
    103.Sara Swiernik        Team Selective,    27 F 6          131   47:31.96 
    104.Bonnie D'amico       Team Selective,    47 F 6          116   47:33.30 
    107.Angela D'amico       Team Selective,    20 F 6          115   47:37.40 
    120.Mickey Acevedo       Team Selective,    48 F 6          110   53:13.50 
    134.Stacey Brown         Team Selective,    34 F 6          111   55:31.06 
    135.Rachel Burke         Team Selective,    23 F 6          112   55:31.52 
    136.Sheryl Burke         Team Selective,    51 F 6          113   55:33.42 
    137.Tika Madden          Team Selective,    44 F 6          124   56:00.37 
    138.Bethann Higgins      Team Selective,    47 F 6          122   57:03.36 
    139.Ann Rackison         Team Selective,    62 F 6          129   57:37.57 
    140.Pat White            Team Selective,    65 F 6          133   57:39.24 
    141.Maryellen Oneill     Team Selective,    56 F 6          126   57:58.03 
    142.Kevin Oneill         Team Selective,    21 M 6          125   57:59.26 
    143.Marianthe Hadzimicha Team Selective,    58 F 6          120   58:00.19 
    151.Brenda Walker        Team Selective,    43 F 6          132 1:05:54.14 
    152.Briana Harris        Team Selective,    16 F 6          121 1:06:00.21 
  6     TEAM MERCER INSURANCE COMPANIES         1:30:42.67 AVERAGE:  30:14.22
     46.John Austin          Team Mercer Ins,   58 M 5           98   29:46.91 *
     50.Damon Burke          Team Mercer Ins,   39 M 5          100   30:18.37 *
     53.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F 5          108   30:37.39 *
     58.Michele Hinkle       Team Mercer Ins,   37 F 5          106   31:52.10 
     90.Margie Conley        Team Mercer Ins,   46 F 5          101   43:54.63 
    122.Cathy Helms          Team Mercer Ins,   54 F 5          105   53:41.81 
    124.Judy Pastor          Team Mercer Ins,   42 F 5          107   53:43.10 
    129.Maxine Buriani       Team Mercer Ins,   41 F 5           99   54:38.69 
    130.Carolee Dillon       Team Mercer Ins,   57 F 5          103   54:40.04 
    131.Karen Fulfaro        Team Mercer Ins,   47 F 5          104   54:54.92 
    132.Joann Sereni         Team Mercer Ins,   58 F 5          109   54:59.66 
    133.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   61 F 5          102   55:00.05 
  7     FLEMINGTON FLYERS                       1:34:30.43 AVERAGE:  31:30.14
     22.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   35 M 2           31   25:50.32 *
     57.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   42 M 2           29   31:27.28 *
     77.Scott St. Angel      Flemington Flye,   43 M 2           33   37:12.83 *
    106.Donald Applegate     Flemington Flye,   68 M 2           30   47:36.24 
    113.Corey Lebo           Flemington Flye,   52 M 2   Y       32   49:51.29 
    117.John Danka           Flemington Flye,   64 M 2            1   50:40.90 

AGENCY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MCMAHON AGENCY                          1:16:39.25 AVERAGE:  25:33.08
     11.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M 52          66   23:40.61 *
     14.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M 52          68   24:14.43 *
     37.Michael Mcmahon      Mcmahon Agency,    33 M 52          70   28:44.21 *
     49.Danielle Gans        Mcmahon Agency,    37 F 52          67   30:10.48 
     52.Brandee Ritter       Mcmahon Agency,    34 F 52          72   30:33.31 
     65.Maura Mcmahon Primus Mcmahon Agency,    44 F 52          71   34:03.04 
    114.Angela Wolfe         Mcmahon Agency,    43 F 52          73   50:02.17 
    115.Kristine Gabor       Mcmahon Agency,    45 F 52          65   50:02.49 
    116.Kevin Kreiser        Mcmahon Agency,    47 M 52          69   50:02.80 
  2     SERVPRO OF FREEHOLD                     1:33:04.54 AVERAGE:  31:01.51
     28.Jeff Bezick          Servpro Of Free,   40 M 53          82   26:41.27 *
     47.Hillary Volkert      Servpro Of Free,   23 F 53          85   29:50.35 *
     75.Dan Calabrese        Servpro Of Free,   22 M 53          83   36:32.92 *
     78.Diana Moore          Servpro Of Free,   31 F 53          84   37:52.98 
  3     JIMCOR                                  2:04:15.07 AVERAGE:  41:25.02
     24.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M 51          60   26:13.76 *
    111.Coryn Thalmann       Jimcor,            40 F 51          62   49:00.21 *
    112.Garrett Gioe         Jimcor,            31 M 51          59   49:01.10 *
    127.Maria Escalona       Jimcor,            49 F 51  Y       57   54:30.03 
    128.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor,            65 F 51          61   54:31.41 

NJ YIP VS. NY YIP Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJYIP RUN TEAM                          1:11:31.75 AVERAGE:  23:50.58
      8.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M 7   101     77   22:55.40 *
     10.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F 101         75   23:31.30 *
     19.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M 7   101     78   25:05.05 *
     33.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F 101 Y       76   28:03.82 
     64.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    26 F 101 Y       74   33:35.01 
  2     NYYIP                                   1:37:34.25 AVERAGE:  32:31.42
     21.Sean Kain            Ny Yip,            38 M 102        162   25:41.80 *
     73.Amy Bryan            Nyyip,             31 F 102         80   35:55.41 *
     74.Nelson Rivera        Ny Yip,            32 M 102        163   35:57.04 *
    126.Dina Bruno           Nyyip,             32 F 102 Y      173   54:27.44 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M U   19   22:43.90   7:19 64.88%
   2.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M     41   24:33.13   7:54 62.59%
   3.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M     68   24:14.43   7:48 62.34%
   4.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M     66   23:40.61   7:37 61.30%
   5.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M    138   26:17.86   8:28 60.99%
   6.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M     60   26:13.76   8:27 59.59%
   7.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M    141   24:21.75   7:50 59.57%
   8.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M     22   22:56.47   7:23 59.50%
   9.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   63 M      6   27:50.66   8:58 59.15%
  10.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M    123   25:21.17   8:10 57.71%
  11.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M     78   25:05.05   8:04 57.41%
  12.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   55 M     14   27:09.08   8:44 56.59%
  13.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   61 M     93   29:23.63   9:28 55.05%
  14.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   56 M     39   28:54.89   9:18 53.60%
  15.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   44 M     94   26:25.77   8:30 53.23%
  16.John Austin          Team Mercer Ins,   58 M     98   29:46.91   9:35 52.93%
  17.Anthony Bavaro       H L Jamison,       50 M    159   28:44.81   9:15 51.30%
  18.Jeff Bezick          Servpro Of Free,   40 M     82   26:41.27   8:35 51.14%
  19.David Gerth          Ari,               47 M    164   28:21.78   9:08 50.77%
  20.John Bischoff        Franklin Mutual,   52 M     37   29:43.85   9:34 50.42%
  21.Jon Knick            Plymouth Rock,     40 M    151   27:36.95   8:53 49.43%
  22.Bob Firster          Team Selective,    47 M    118   29:42.56   9:34 48.47%
  23.Gino Errico          Ari Insurance C,   49 M     10   30:19.88   9:46 48.24%
  24.Jeff Mcdade          Franklin Mutual,   48 M     44   30:38.06   9:52 47.38%
  25.Charles Fassel       Franklin Mutual,   73 M     40   39:29.77  12:43 46.45%
  26.Steve Catranis       The Cumberland ,   59 M    136   34:23.93  11:04 46.22%
  27.Patrick Allard       Flemington Flye,   42 M     29   31:27.28  10:07 44.05%
  28.Joseph Anderson      Team Harleysvil,   54 M     86   35:00.79  11:16 43.52%
  29.John Bischoff        Ocean First,       50 M    166   34:22.48  11:04 42.90%
  30.Patrick Cusack       Ari Insurance C,   43 M      8   33:16.46  10:43 41.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F    150   26:25.07   8:30 62.69%
   2.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F     45   25:54.16   8:20 60.77%
   3.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F    108   30:37.39   9:51 60.75%
   4.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F    140   28:41.54   9:14 60.68%
   5.Karen Murdock        Plymouth,          60 F    152   32:43.95  10:32 58.43%
   6.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F    135   29:00.04   9:20 57.10%
   7.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F    128   28:32.52   9:11 55.64%
   8.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F     53   30:00.06   9:39 53.44%
   9.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F    119   29:43.04   9:34 52.97%
  10.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F    170   32:06.82  10:20 52.20%
  11.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   53 F     87   35:02.36  11:17 49.69%
  12.Maura Mcmahon Primus Mcmahon Agency,    44 F     71   34:03.04  10:58 46.23%
  13.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F     48   44:12.95  14:14 40.95%
  14.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F     12   46:33.17  14:59 40.51%
  15.Donna Odonnell       Ari Insurance C,   56 F     21   47:21.48  15:15 38.23%
  16.Lavetta Mccollum     Jimcor,            65 F     61   54:31.41  17:33 37.74%
  17.Margie Conley        Team Mercer Ins,   46 F    101   43:54.63  14:08 36.51%
  18.Pat White            Team Selective,    65 F    133   57:39.24  18:33 35.69%
  19.Judith Cook          Team Mercer Ins,   61 F    102   55:00.05  17:42 35.27%
  20.Karen Schmitt        Ari,               50 F    167   47:35.82  15:19 35.22%
  21.Kathy Vavaro         Ind,               50 F    158   48:29.97  15:37 34.57%
  22.Ann Rackison         Team Selective,    62 F    129   57:37.57  18:33 34.15%
  23.Debbie Bulik         Ari Insurance C,   53 F      5   51:02.99  16:26 34.10%
  24.Bonnie D'amico       Team Selective,    47 F    116   47:33.30  15:18 34.05%
  25.Joann Sereni         Team Mercer Ins,   58 F    109   54:59.66  17:42 33.83%
  26.Carolee Dillon       Team Mercer Ins,   57 F    103   54:40.04  17:36 33.57%
  27.Elaine Sedan         Franklin Mutual,   56 F     52   54:26.78  17:31 33.26%
  28.Robin Suydam         Individual,        50 F    174   51:02.54  16:26 32.84%
  29.Cathy Helms          Team Mercer Ins,   54 F    105   53:41.81  17:17 32.84%
  30.Marianthe Hadzimicha Team Selective,    58 F    120   58:00.19  18:40 32.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           Franklin Mutual,   24 M     51   17:40.16   5:41 73.01%
   2.Daniel Sewnig        Fmi,               21 M    160   17:49.85   5:44 72.63%
   3.Chris Mignone        Ari Insurance,     22 M U   18   18:06.87   5:50 71.24%
   4.Patrick Sullivan     Franklin Mutual,   24 M     54   18:48.13   6:03 68.61%
   5.Jim Mignone          Ari Insurance,     50 M U   19   22:43.90   7:19 64.88%
   6.Kevin Clausen        The Cumberland ,   35 M    137   20:47.61   6:42 63.38%
   7.Dale Martin          Franklin Mutual,   55 M     41   24:33.13   7:54 62.59%
   8.Andrew Halliday      Mcmahon Agency,    53 M     68   24:14.43   7:48 62.34%
   9.Rich Gabor           Mcmahon Agency,    48 M     66   23:40.61   7:37 61.30%
  10.Robert Conner        The Cumberland ,   60 M    138   26:17.86   8:28 60.99%
  11.Frank Marmorato      Jimcor,            57 M     60   26:13.76   8:27 59.59%
  12.Thomas Heist         The Cumberland ,   48 M    141   24:21.75   7:50 59.57%
  13.Kevin Peterson       Ari Insurance C,   40 M     22   22:56.47   7:23 59.50%
  14.Scott Burgess        Ari Insurance C,   63 M      6   27:50.66   8:58 59.15%
  15.Tyler Martin         Franklin Mutual,   14 M     43   23:59.81   7:43 59.13%
  16.Ronald Lauricella    Team Selective,    49 M    123   25:21.17   8:10 57.71%
  17.Glenn Watkins        Cumberland Run ,NJ 47 M     78   25:05.05   8:04 57.41%
  18.Greg Grace           Ari Insurance C,   55 M     14   27:09.08   8:44 56.59%
  19.Harold Soden         Cumberland Run ,NJ 30 M     77   22:55.40   7:23 56.42%
  20.Tom Moluf            Team Harleysvil,   61 M     93   29:23.63   9:28 55.05%
  21.David Mojica         Franklin Mutual,   36 M     47   24:42.48   7:57 53.66%
  22.John Decker          Franklin Mutual,   56 M     39   28:54.89   9:18 53.60%
  23.David Moyer          Team Harleysvil,   44 M     94   26:25.77   8:30 53.23%
  24.Scott Wisniewski     Franklin Mutual,   36 M     56   24:58.04   8:02 53.11%
  25.John Austin          Team Mercer Ins,   58 M     98   29:46.91   9:35 52.93%
  26.Sean Kain            Ny Yip,            38 M    162   25:41.80   8:16 52.34%
  27.Anthony Bavaro       H L Jamison,       50 M    159   28:44.81   9:15 51.30%
  28.Jeff Bezick          Servpro Of Free,   40 M     82   26:41.27   8:35 51.14%
  29.Tine Harsel          Flemington Flye,   35 M     31   25:50.32   8:19 51.01%
  30.David Gerth          Ari,               47 M    164   28:21.78   9:08 50.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Meg Ogle             Fmi Team,          20 F    171   20:50.29   6:42 71.05%
   2.Danielle Priori      Njyip Run Team,    35 F     75   23:31.30   7:34 63.53%
   3.Joyce Gollon         Team Harleysvil,   49 F    150   26:25.07   8:30 62.69%
   4.Tori Martin          Franklin Mutual,   21 F     42   23:43.38   7:38 62.39%
   5.Kathy Mcdade         Franklin Mutual,   44 F     45   25:54.16   8:20 60.77%
   6.Deborah Quinn        Team Mercer Ins,   58 F    108   30:37.39   9:51 60.75%
   7.Michele D'agostino   The Cumberland ,   53 F    140   28:41.54   9:14 60.68%
   8.Karen Murdock        Plymouth,          60 F    152   32:43.95  10:32 58.43%
   9.Jodi Bell            The Cumberland ,   49 F    135   29:00.04   9:20 57.10%
  10.Stacia Peterson      Team Selective,    45 F    128   28:32.52   9:11 55.64%
  11.Karen Stanton        Franklin Mutual,   46 F     53   30:00.06   9:39 53.44%
  12.Diane Firster        Team Selective,    44 F    119   29:43.04   9:34 52.97%
  13.Kristen Scott        Njyip Run Team,    32 F     76   28:03.82   9:02 52.86%
  14.Gladys Thomas        Ari,               50 F    170   32:06.82  10:20 52.20%
  15.Danielle Gans        Mcmahon Agency,    37 F     67   30:10.48   9:43 49.90%
  16.Nancy Anderson       Team Harleysvil,   53 F     87   35:02.36  11:17 49.69%
  17.Hillary Volkert      Servpro Of Free,   23 F     85   29:50.35   9:36 49.60%
  18.Brandee Ritter       Mcmahon Agency,    34 F     72   30:33.31   9:50 48.76%
  19.Melissa Chiarchiaro  Team Selective,    36 F    114   31:12.16  10:03 48.06%
  20.Belizette Saint-pier Team Selective,    34 F    130   31:12.58  10:03 47.74%
  21.Michele Hinkle       Team Mercer Ins,   37 F    106   31:52.10  10:15 47.24%
  22.Maura Mcmahon Primus Mcmahon Agency,    44 F     71   34:03.04  10:58 46.23%
  23.Natalie Bruno        Njyip Run Team,    26 F     74   33:35.01  10:49 44.07%
  24.Deana Brower         Ari Insurance C,   38 F      4   34:41.41  11:10 43.60%
  25.Sara Strohm-dippolit Team Harleysvil,   34 F     97   34:14.37  11:01 43.51%
  26.Amanda Lyons         Ari,               27 F    165   34:17.19  11:02 43.17%
  27.Amy Bryan            Nyyip,             31 F     80   35:55.41  11:34 41.24%
  28.Ursula Myers         Franklin Mutual,   56 F     48   44:12.95  14:14 40.95%
  29.Karen Fulton         Ari Insurance C,   59 F     12   46:33.17  14:59 40.51%
  30.Diana Moore          Servpro Of Free,   31 F     84   37:52.98  12:12 39.11%