NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK

Race Date:6-16-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | WHEELCHAIR | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NON-FAMILY DIVISIO | FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M   N     16:14.79  5:13 1/206     M25-29:1/25      79.40  
   2.Robert Wilson        River Edge,NJ      18 M         18:11.40  5:51 2/206     M15-19:1/12      73.34  
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U   P   18:25.13  5:55 3/206     M45-49:1/24      76.97  
   4.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M   N     18:32.81  5:58 4/206     M15-19:2/12      75.06  
   5.Nihir Trivedi        River Edge,NJ      18 M         18:33.51  5:58 5/206     M15-19:3/12      71.88  
   6.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M         18:37.59  5:59 6/206     M40-44:1/34      74.39  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      27 M U       19:05.01  6:08 7/206     M25-29:2/25      67.60  
   8.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M         19:09.94  6:10 8/206     M25-29:3/25      67.31  
   9.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        35 M     P   19:13.45  6:11 9/206     M35-39:1/19      68.56  
  10.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          29 M         19:18.32  6:12 10/206    M25-29:4/25      66.88  
  11.Joe Kufel            Oradell,NJ         25 M     F   19:19.00  6:13 11/206    M25-29:5/25      66.78  
  12.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        42 M         19:25.32  6:15 12/206    M40-44:2/34      71.34  
  13.Tommy Casper         Bergenfield,NJ     20 M         19:27.42  6:15 13/206    M20-24:1/12      67.02  
  14.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M   N     19:36.15  6:18 14/206    M35-39:2/19      67.23  
  15.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      41 M         19:40.99  6:20 15/206    M40-44:3/34      69.87  
  16.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      21 M     F   19:41.38  6:20 16/206    M20-24:2/12      65.77  
  17.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     30 M   N     19:48.06  6:22 17/206    M30-34:1/15      65.31  
  18.Philip O'reilly      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         19:50.87  6:23 18/206    M45-49:2/24      71.99  
  19.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M     M   19:54.62  6:24 19/206    M40-44:4/34      69.59  
  20.Luis Fernandez       Jefferson,NJ       26 M     P   19:58.02  6:25 20/206    M25-29:6/25      64.61  
  21.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     15 M   N     20:01.89  6:26 21/206    M15-19:4/12      69.50  
  22.Michael Pearson      Dumont,NJ          23 M   N     20:02.05  6:26 22/206    M20-24:3/12      64.39  
  23.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U       20:22.29  6:33 1/176     F40-44:1/23      76.07  
  24.Mark Serrano         Dumont,NJ          30 M         20:25.24  6:34 23/206    M30-34:2/15      63.33  
  25.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         20:25.25  6:34 24/206    M 1-14:1/14      71.03  
  26.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U       20:26.69  6:34 25/206    M55-59:1/13      75.16  
  27.Carlos Henriquez     Jefferson,NJ       33 M     P   20:27.77  6:35 26/206    M30-34:3/15      63.77  
  28.Mike O'brien         Harold,FL          57 M         20:39.84  6:39 27/206    M55-59:2/13      75.63  
  29.Tyler Mara           New Milford,NJ     20 M   N     20:43.99  6:40 28/206    M20-24:4/12      62.89  
  30.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U       20:45.80  6:40 2/176     F30-34:1/28      71.30  
  31.Benjamin Figueroa    River Edge,NJ      27 M         20:47.62  6:41 29/206    M25-29:7/25      62.04  
  32.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      22 M         20:51.66  6:42 30/206    M20-24:5/12      61.86  
  33.Peris Chamberlain    Bergenfield,NJ     31 M U       20:59.93  6:45 31/206    M30-34:4/15      61.73  
  34.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         37 F     6   21:03.52  6:46 3/176     F35-39:1/20      71.50  
  35.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     38 M   N     21:16.00  6:50 32/206    M35-39:3/19      63.24  
  36.Charlie Niece        Harrington Park,NJ 14 M         21:33.84  6:56 33/206    M 1-14:2/14      65.80  
  37.Elizabeth O'brien    Bogota,NJ          17 F U       21:39.11  6:58 4/176     F15-19:1/9       69.82  
  38.Matthew Armbruster   New Milford,NJ     27 M   N     21:40.78  6:58 34/206    M25-29:8/25      59.50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Floren Herrera       West Point,NY      22 M     M   21:47.03  7:00 35/206    M20-24:6/12      59.24  
  40.Andrew Mcelroy       New Milford,NJ     15 M   N     21:50.68  7:01 36/206    M15-19:5/12      63.73  
  41.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M     F   21:51.12  7:01 37/206    M40-44:5/34      63.41  
  42.Chad Reiser          New Milford,NJ     39 M   N     22:02.63  7:05 38/206    M35-39:4/19      61.46  
  43.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          28 M         22:04.47  7:06 39/206    M25-29:9/25      58.44  
  44.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 50 M         22:07.99  7:07 40/206    M50-54:1/15      66.63  
  45.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U       22:10.94  7:08 41/206    M60-64:1/8       72.30  
  46.Bryant Yoshida       New Milford,NJ     14 M   N     22:14.21  7:09 42/206    M 1-14:3/14      63.81  
  47.Jillian O'brien      Bogota,NJ          14 F         22:16.99  7:10 5/176     F 1-14:1/15      70.51  
  48.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U       22:17.87  7:10 43/206    M40-44:6/34      63.10  
  49.Michael Wong         New Milford,NJ     47 M   N     22:18.10  7:10 44/206    M45-49:3/24      64.57  
  50.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M         22:28.80  7:14 45/206    M60-64:2/8       71.98  
  51.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         42 M U       22:35.65  7:16 46/206    M40-44:7/34      61.33  
  52.Patrick Barry        Palisades Park,NJ  38 M         22:36.00  7:16 47/206    M35-39:5/19      59.51  
  53.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       22:36.54  7:16 6/176     F50-54:1/14      78.00  
  54.Brian Lynch          Mtn Lakes,NJ       49 M         22:39.10  7:17 48/206    M45-49:4/24      64.59  
  55.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F   N     22:44.14  7:19 7/176     F15-19:2/9       66.49  
  56.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          55 M U       22:44.90  7:19 49/206    M55-59:3/13      67.55  
  57.Siobhan O'brien      Bogota,NJ          21 F         22:46.71  7:19 8/176     F20-24:1/16      64.97  
  58.Ben Gaige            New Hampton,NY     19 M         22:47.75  7:20 50/206    M15-19:6/12      57.80  
  59.Dennis Dran          New Milford,NJ     60 M   N     23:00.81  7:24 51/206    M60-64:3/8       69.69  
  60.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       23:07.82  7:26 52/206    M60-64:4/8       69.96  
  61.Robert Mendoza       New Milford,NJ     25 M   N     23:09.64  7:27 53/206    M25-29:10/25     55.70  
  62.Brian Mcalpine       ,                  55 M         23:10.99  7:27 54/206    M55-59:4/13      66.28  
  63.Mike Marsico         Emerson,NJ         23 M         23:14.31  7:28 55/206    M20-24:7/12      55.51  
  64.Michael Villacarlos  New Milford,NJ     34 M   N M   23:14.80  7:28 56/206    M30-34:5/15      56.39  
  65.Sergio Mendez Jr     ,                  28 M     M   23:15.37  7:29 57/206    M25-29:11/25     55.47  
  66.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F   N     23:15.50  7:29 9/176     F20-24:2/16      63.66  
  67.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U       23:17.75  7:29 10/176    F50-54:2/14      74.73  
  68.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         50 M U       23:18.72  7:30 58/206    M50-54:2/15      63.26  
  69.Melissa Case         Glen Rock,NJ       30 F         23:19.25  7:30 11/176    F30-34:2/28      63.48  
  70.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,NJ     46 M   N     23:30.12  7:33 59/206    M45-49:5/24      60.80  
  71.Kara Hill            New Milford,NJ     10 F   N     23:31.86  7:34 12/176    F 1-14:2/15      72.50  
  72.John Maxwell         Dumont,NJ          44 M         23:34.76  7:35 60/206    M40-44:8/34      59.67  
  73.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M         23:39.93  7:37 61/206    M 1-14:4/14      66.71  
  74.Rick Klev            Airmont,NY         44 M         23:51.72  7:40 62/206    M40-44:9/34      58.96  
  75.Julius Flores        New Milford,NJ     49 M   N     23:52.01  7:40 63/206    M45-49:6/24      61.30  
  76.Kelly Langschultz    New Milford,NJ     31 F   N     23:52.09  7:40 13/176    F30-34:3/28      62.08  
  77.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     44 M   N     23:52.61  7:41 64/206    M40-44:10/34     58.92  
  78.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       23:53.13  7:41 65/206    M50-54:3/15      62.76  
  79.Jeremy Tantsits      New Milford,NJ     09 M U N     23:54.17  7:41 66/206    M 1-14:5/14      68.44  
  80.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U       23:58.60  7:43 14/176    F35-39:2/20      63.08  
  81.Piotr Kuczynski      ,                  29 M         23:58.77  7:43 67/206    M25-29:12/25     53.84  
  82.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F U       23:59.30  7:43 15/176    F45-49:1/14      66.83  
  83.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:08.93  7:46 16/176    F50-54:3/14      70.29  
  84.Christina Fichera    New Milford,NJ     27 F   N     24:12.15  7:47 17/176    F25-29:1/22      61.15  
  85.Matthew Watkins      New Milford,NJ     37 M   N     24:16.39  7:48 68/206    M35-39:6/19      55.00  
  86.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F U       24:16.45  7:48 18/176    F25-29:2/22      60.97  
  87.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         24:16.52  7:48 69/206    M50-54:4/15      62.78  
  88.John Nagatsuka       Dumont,NJ          41 M         24:17.95  7:49 70/206    M40-44:11/34     56.60  
  89.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M U       24:18.47  7:49 71/206    M35-39:7/19      54.22  
  90.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F         24:19.12  7:49 19/176    F45-49:2/14      66.59  
  91.Marion Labos         ,                  31 F         24:23.45  7:51 20/176    F30-34:4/28      60.75  
  92.Tom Ryan             New Milford,NJ     43 M U N F   24:27.31  7:52 72/206    M40-44:12/34     57.09  
  93.Victor Montano       Jefferson,NJ       38 M     P   24:29.69  7:53 73/206    M35-39:8/19      54.90  
  94.Andrea Chamberlain   Bergenfield,NJ     34 F         24:34.10  7:54 21/176    F30-34:5/28      60.64  
  95.David Coffey         Edgewater,NJ       27 M         24:35.19  7:54 74/206    M25-29:13/25     52.47  
  96.Brooke Ciaccio       Manahawkin,NJ      13 F         24:37.73  7:55 22/176    F 1-14:3/15      64.85  
  97.Mac Scott            Manahawkin,NJ      10 M         24:39.24  7:56 75/206    M 1-14:6/14      64.04  
  98.Andrew Faiz          River Edge,NJ      28 M         24:44.65  7:57 76/206    M25-29:14/25     52.14  
  99.Sarah Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 12 F         24:45.53  7:58 23/176    F 1-14:4/15      65.75  
 100.Jenna Stuebe         Old Tappan,NJ      25 F         24:46.81  7:58 24/176    F25-29:3/22      59.73  
 101.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   M   24:48.98  7:59 77/206    M65-69:1/2       70.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Tyler Ciaccio        Manahawkin,NJ      12 M         24:53.77  8:00 78/206    M 1-14:7/14      59.73  
 103.Alex Thomas          New Milford,NJ     25 M U N     24:53.85  8:00 79/206    M25-29:15/25     51.81  
 104.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         26 M         24:55.49  8:01 80/206    M25-29:16/25     51.76  
 105.Ivan Soto            Bergenfield,NJ     32 M         24:57.45  8:01 81/206    M30-34:6/15      52.09  
 106.Charlie Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         24:59.50  8:02 82/206    M45-49:7/24      56.73  
 107.Jacqueline Ogilvie   ,                  47 F         25:02.35  8:03 25/176    F45-49:3/14      64.68  
 108.Kyle Hill            New Milford,NJ     15 M   N     25:02.44  8:03 83/206    M15-19:7/12      55.60  
 109.Joseph Marsico       Emerson,NJ         24 M         25:11.31  8:06 84/206    M20-24:8/12      51.21  
 110.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M         25:14.11  8:07 85/206    M45-49:8/24      57.51  
 111.Genesis Ricera       Bogota,NJ          16 F         25:14.15  8:07 26/176    F15-19:3/9       60.65  
 112.Melissa Nat          Hoboken,NJ         31 F         25:17.05  8:08 27/176    F30-34:6/28      58.60  
 113.Jack Pomerantz       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       18 M         25:17.27  8:08 86/206    M15-19:8/12      52.75  
 114.Robert Matulac       New Milford,NJ     43 M   N F   25:17.60  8:08 87/206    M40-44:13/34     55.20  
 115.Casey Murphy         Bogota,NJ          17 F         25:19.92  8:09 28/176    F15-19:4/9       59.68  
 116.Deanna Brugger       Bogota,NJ          17 F         25:22.79  8:10 29/176    F15-19:5/9       59.56  
 117.Aldrick Crouch       ,                  99 M     M   25:25.28  8:10 88/206    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
 118.Steve Toms           New Milford,NJ     30 M   N     25:26.53  8:11 89/206    M30-34:7/15      50.83  
 119.Christopher Wong     New Milford,NJ     15 M U N     25:27.18  8:11 90/206    M15-19:9/12      54.70  
 120.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F         25:27.58  8:11 30/176    F45-49:4/14      62.38  
 121.Allison Weinberg     New York,NY        38 F         25:28.42  8:11 31/176    F35-39:3/20      59.38  
 122.Youngmahn Moon       Tenafly,NJ         26 M         25:32.42  8:13 91/206    M25-29:17/25     50.51  
 123.Micholas Robalino    New Milford,NJ     19 M   N     25:36.45  8:14 92/206    M15-19:10/12     51.46  
 124.Francisco Vega       ,                  38 M         25:37.10  8:14 93/206    M35-39:9/19      52.50  
 125.Carolyn Mahmarian    Edgewater,NJ       43 F         25:37.78  8:14 32/176    F40-44:2/23      60.92  
 126.Sergio Sanchez       Jefferson,NJ       40 M     P   25:38.06  8:15 94/206    M40-44:14/34     53.25  
 127.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F   N     25:38.97  8:15 33/176    F45-49:5/14      63.14  
 128.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     56 M   N     25:45.85  8:17 95/206    M55-59:5/13      60.15  
 129.Fiona Matthews       New Milford,NJ     12 F   N     25:46.33  8:17 34/176    F 1-14:5/15      63.17  
 130.Martin Mcelroy       New Milford,NJ     49 M   N     25:46.75  8:17 96/206    M45-49:9/24      56.75  
 131.Michael Fehnel       New Milford,NJ     28 M   N     25:48.90  8:18 97/206    M25-29:18/25     49.98  
 132.Jessica Spellman     New Milford,NJ     34 F   N     25:49.94  8:18 35/176    F30-34:7/28      57.67  
 133.Akira Kobayashi      New Milford,NJ     55 M   N     25:50.04  8:18 98/206    M55-59:6/13      59.48  
 134.Gerald Abdrada       New Milford,NJ     47 M   N     25:50.37  8:18 99/206    M45-49:10/24     55.73  
 135.Jose Cruz            Newark,NJ          32 M         25:52.63  8:19 100/206   M30-34:8/15      50.24  
 136.Rob Reid             New Milford,NJ     31 M   N     25:54.29  8:20 101/206   M30-34:9/15      50.04  
 137.James Moretti        ,                  33 M     F   25:55.09  8:20 102/206   M30-34:10/15     50.35  
 138.Brianna Klev         Suffern,NY         13 F         26:01.46  8:22 36/176    F 1-14:6/15      61.37  
 139.Brian Mccann         New Milford,NJ     49 M   N     26:02.90  8:23 103/206   M45-49:11/24     56.17  
 140.Kate Rein            New Milford,NJ     31 F   N     26:06.61  8:24 37/176    F30-34:8/28      56.75  
 141.Trish Fellner        Washington Town,NJ 41 F         26:09.31  8:25 38/176    F40-44:3/23      58.84  
 142.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M   N M   26:09.83  8:25 104/206   M50-54:5/15      56.83  
 143.Juanita Adelung      New Milford,NJ     40 F   N     26:13.02  8:26 39/176    F40-44:4/23      58.33  
 144.Gary Katz            Leonia,NJ          43 M         26:15.16  8:26 105/206   M40-44:15/34     53.18  
 145.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      40 F         26:16.81  8:27 40/176    F40-44:5/23      58.19  
 146.Suzanne Maxwell      Dumont,NJ          39 F         26:18.16  8:27 41/176    F35-39:4/20      57.81  
 147.Stephanie Sain       Rutherford,NJ      27 F         26:19.98  8:28 42/176    F25-29:4/22      56.20  
 148.Robert Villano       Rutherford,NJ      32 M         26:20.01  8:28 106/206   M30-34:11/15     49.37  
 149.Heather Drew         New Milford,NJ     24 F   N     26:22.08  8:29 43/176    F20-24:3/16      56.13  
 150.Luke Lynam           New Milford,NJ     12 M   N     26:29.41  8:31 107/206   M 1-14:8/14      56.14  
 151.Robert Skulnik       Teaneck,NJ         47 M         26:32.86  8:32 108/206   M45-49:12/24     54.24  
 152.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 55 M         26:33.83  8:32 109/206   M55-59:7/13      57.85  
 153.Francisco Perdomo    Teaneck,NJ         39 M         26:36.63  8:33 110/206   M35-39:10/19     50.92  
 154.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:36.65  8:33 111/206   NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
 155.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      47 M     E   26:42.45  8:35 112/206   M45-49:13/24     53.92  
 156.Steven Lash          Demarest,NJ        47 M         26:42.92  8:35 113/206   M45-49:14/24     53.90  
 157.Nicholas Moppert     ,                  99 M         26:44.29  8:36 114/206   NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 158.Jessica Faiz         River Edge,NJ      21 F         26:47.32  8:37 44/176    F20-24:4/16      55.25  
 159.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M     F   26:48.08  8:37 115/206   M55-59:8/13      57.82  
 160.Trista Galvin        Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F         26:51.01  8:38 45/176    F40-44:6/23      56.95  
 161.Grace Carlos         West Orange,NJ     40 F         26:51.23  8:38 46/176    F40-44:7/23      56.95  
 162.Amit Levran          Tenafly,NJ         38 M         26:53.24  8:39 116/206   M35-39:11/19     50.02  
 163.Luis Gonzalez Jr.    West New York,NJ   41 M     P   27:03.73  8:42 117/206   M40-44:16/34     50.82  
 164.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         58 M U       27:06.32  8:43 118/206   M55-59:9/13      58.15  
 165.Andrew Flores        New Milford,NJ     23 M   N     27:11.54  8:45 119/206   M20-24:9/12      47.44  
 166.Philip Lastra        Bergenfield,NJ     30 M         27:13.70  8:45 120/206   M30-34:12/15     47.50  
 167.Sophie Yenowitz      New Milford,NJ     30 F   N     27:13.94  8:45 47/176    F30-34:9/28      54.36  
 168.Anastasia Figueroa   New Milford,NJ     20 F   N     27:16.45  8:46 48/176    F20-24:5/16      54.29  
 169.Richard Ciaccio      Manahawkin,NJ      43 M         27:18.45  8:47 121/206   M40-44:17/34     51.13  
 170.Edgar Barua          New Milford,NJ     99 M   N     27:23.04  8:48 122/206   NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 171.Carlos Frias         Leonia,NJ          27 M         27:24.93  8:49 123/206   M25-29:19/25     47.05  
 172.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U   M   27:29.27  8:50 124/206   M70-74:1/3       64.91  
 173.Heidi Martin         Ramsey,NJ          39 F         27:29.75  8:50 49/176    F35-39:5/20      55.30  
 174.Don Warnet           ,                  51 M         27:32.99  8:52 125/206   M50-54:6/15      53.97  
 175.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          53 M         27:38.29  8:53 126/206   M50-54:7/15      54.68  
 176.Pat Kutner-fiume     Rivervale,NJ       56 F         27:38.73  8:53 50/176    F55-59:1/8       65.49  
 177.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F         27:42.03  8:54 51/176    F55-59:2/8       66.25  
 178.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U       27:44.05  8:55 127/206   M60-64:5/8       59.39  
 179.Frank Chiappetta     New Milford,NJ     63 M   N     27:44.48  8:55 128/206   M60-64:6/8       59.37  
 180.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     27 F   N     27:45.15  8:55 52/176    F25-29:5/22      53.33  
 181.Daniel Libanan       New Milford,NJ     40 M   N     27:47.25  8:56 129/206   M40-44:18/34     49.12  
 182.Deborah Siracuse     Fort Lee,NJ        39 F     P   27:47.51  8:56 53/176    F35-39:6/20      54.71  
 183.Dylan Dzadik         New Milford,NJ     16 M   N F   27:49.77  8:57 130/206   M15-19:11/12     49.21  
 184.Thomas Keelna        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M     P   27:49.82  8:57 131/206   M35-39:12/19     48.68  
 185.Richard Deleo        Emerson,NJ         40 M         27:53.25  8:58 132/206   M40-44:19/34     48.94  
 186.Jason Maurer         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M         27:56.35  8:59 133/206   M35-39:13/19     47.17  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Vanessa Quinones     Hackensack,NJ      26 F         28:02.74  9:01 54/176    F25-29:6/22      52.77  
 188.Sayra Acura          Englewood,NJ       24 F         28:06.24  9:02 55/176    F20-24:6/16      52.66  
 189.Kathryn Toms         New Milford,NJ     27 F   N     28:06.92  9:02 56/176    F25-29:7/22      52.64  
 190.Rodney Gaughan       Dumont,NJ          42 M         28:10.68  9:04 134/206   M40-44:20/34     49.17  
 191.Lisa O'meara         New Milford,NJ     23 F   N     28:12.89  9:04 57/176    F20-24:7/16      52.45  
 192.Jay Carrier          New Milford,NJ     49 M   N     28:13.86  9:05 135/206   M45-49:15/24     51.83  
 193.Jen Danforth         Oradell,NJ         37 F         28:18.04  9:06 58/176    F35-39:7/20      53.20  
 194.A Akmese             Teaneck,NJ         61 M         28:18.52  9:06 136/206   M60-64:7/8       57.16  
 195.William Teets        New Milford,NJ     48 M   N     28:20.49  9:07 137/206   M45-49:16/24     51.21  
 196.Kerry Sell           New Milford,NJ     40 F   N     28:24.40  9:08 59/176    F40-44:8/23      53.83  
 197.Chris Sell           New Milford,NJ     41 M   N     28:24.45  9:08 138/206   M40-44:21/34     48.41  
 198.Ally Lash            Demarest,NJ        43 F         28:24.86  9:08 60/176    F40-44:9/23      54.95  
 199.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:26.37  9:09 139/206   NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 200.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     31 F   N     28:31.19  9:10 61/176    F30-34:10/28     51.95  
 201.Peg Mc Dermott       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         28:31.28  9:10 62/176    F55-59:3/8       62.65  
 202.Kristin Switzer      New Milford,NJ     28 F   N     28:32.41  9:11 63/176    F25-29:8/22      51.86  
 203.Julia Lombardi       Oradell,NJ         14 F         28:33.44  9:11 64/176    F 1-14:7/15      55.02  
 204.Peter Torpie         New Milford,NJ     52 M   N     28:34.64  9:11 140/206   M50-54:8/15      52.45  
 205.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     31 F   N     28:36.12  9:12 65/176    F30-34:11/28     51.80  
 206.Mike Furst           Little Ferry,NJ    43 M         28:37.66  9:12 141/206   M40-44:22/34     48.77  
 207.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          50 M         28:38.50  9:13 142/206   M50-54:9/15      51.49  
 208.Zoe Lash             Demarest,NJ        10 F         28:39.67  9:13 66/176    F 1-14:8/15      59.52  
 209.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F         28:39.92  9:13 67/176    F 1-14:9/15      59.52  
 210.Kimberly Denis       New Milford,NJ     20 F   N     28:43.07  9:14 68/176    F20-24:8/16      51.56  
 211.Mark Gropler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  59 M         28:46.95  9:15 143/206   M55-59:10/13     55.24  
 212.Lee Yambao           New Milford,NJ     54 F   N     28:48.99  9:16 69/176    F50-54:4/14      61.20  
 213.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F         28:49.24  9:16 70/176    F50-54:5/14      59.64  
 214.Michelle Armbruster  Dumont,NJ          34 F         29:02.01  9:20 71/176    F30-34:12/28     51.31  
 215.Anne Teets           New Milford,NJ     49 F   N     29:02.31  9:20 72/176    F45-49:6/14      57.03  
 216.Ken Hudak            New Milford,NJ     39 M   N     29:03.33  9:21 144/206   M35-39:14/19     46.63  
 217.Ken Gaige            New Milford,NJ     46 M   N     29:08.91  9:22 145/206   M45-49:17/24     49.02  
 218.Susan Bolella        Demarest,NJ        54 F         29:11.53  9:23 73/176    F50-54:6/14      60.41  
 219.Kareem Shabazz       West New York,NJ   40 M     P   29:12.96  9:24 146/206   M40-44:23/34     46.72  
 220.Adriana Neblock      Hackensack,NJ      31 F         29:15.69  9:25 74/176    F30-34:13/28     50.63  
 221.Tom Algehee          ,                  99 M         29:16.38  9:25 147/206   NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 222.Brielle Onello       New Milford,NJ     20 F   N     29:18.94  9:26 75/176    F20-24:9/16      50.51  
 223.Ann Piccirillo       Leonia,NJ          46 F         29:19.47  9:26 76/176    F45-49:7/14      54.67  
 224.Anthony Lagrega      Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 M         29:23.43  9:27 148/206   M20-24:10/12     43.89  
 225.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M   N     29:23.44  9:27 149/206   M 1-14:9/14      57.91  
 226.Tammy Hudak          New Milford,NJ     43 F   N     29:25.53  9:28 77/176    F40-44:10/23     53.06  
 227.Seamus Digan         New Milford,NJ     13 M   N     29:25.88  9:28 150/206   M 1-14:10/14     49.28  
 228.Quinn Lynam          New Milford,NJ     11 M   N     29:27.55  9:28 151/206   M 1-14:11/14     51.92  
 229.Nicole Smith         New Milford,NJ     19 F   N     29:29.92  9:29 78/176    F15-19:6/9       50.37  
 230.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U       29:30.75  9:29 79/176    F55-59:4/8       61.35  
 231.Jason Liska          New Milford,NJ     15 M   N     29:31.67  9:30 152/206   M15-19:12/12     47.15  
 232.Heidi Hages          Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         29:39.71  9:32 80/176    F40-44:11/23     51.88  
 233.Emily Chiciak        New Milford,NJ     25 F   N     29:45.43  9:34 81/176    F25-29:9/22      49.74  
 234.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     52 F   N     29:46.34  9:34 82/176    F50-54:7/14      57.74  
 235.Amy Chernin          Waldwick,NJ        35 F         29:48.33  9:35 83/176    F35-39:8/20      50.14  
 236.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         29:50.17  9:36 153/206   M40-44:24/34     46.44  
 237.Meredith Cullen      New Milford,NJ     39 F   N     29:51.26  9:36 84/176    F35-39:9/20      50.93  
 238.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   57 M         29:53.45  9:37 154/206   M55-59:11/13     52.29  
 239.Kevin Alvarez        New Milford,NJ     25 M   N     30:05.53  9:41 155/206   M25-29:20/25     42.87  
 240.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     46 M   N P   30:07.12  9:41 156/206   M45-49:18/24     47.44  
 241.Bernadette Bracken   Hackensack,NJ      24 F         30:09.23  9:42 85/176    F20-24:10/16     49.08  
 242.Meredith Mccann      New Milford,NJ     18 F   N     30:14.43  9:43 86/176    F15-19:7/9       49.47  
 243.Andrea Watkins       New Milford,NJ     34 F   N     30:15.56  9:44 87/176    F30-34:14/28     49.24  
 244.Mary Mcelroy         New Milford,NJ     45 F   N     30:19.05  9:45 88/176    F45-49:8/14      52.38  
 245.Stephanie Plotino    East Rutherford,NJ 27 F         30:24.69  9:47 89/176    F25-29:10/22     48.67  
 246.Linda Bartus         New Milford,NJ     44 F   N     30:26.77  9:47 90/176    F40-44:12/23     51.70  
 247.Gerard Deblasi       Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 M         30:27.00  9:48 157/206   M45-49:19/24     46.93  
 248.Daisy Gershuny       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         30:30.59  9:49 91/176    F25-29:11/22     48.51  
 249.Sarah Parisotto      Bridgewater,NJ     31 F         30:30.95  9:49 92/176    F30-34:15/28     48.55  
 250.Michelle Del Corral  River Edge,NJ      32 F         30:31.95  9:49 93/176    F30-34:16/28     48.59  
 251.Michael Ambrosio     Monroe,NY          47 M         30:33.62  9:50 158/206   M45-49:20/24     47.12  
 252.Dennis Conway        ,                  32 M     P   30:38.10  9:51 159/206   M30-34:13/15     42.44  
 253.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F         30:38.75  9:51 94/176    F40-44:13/23     50.22  
 254.Annmarie Colwell     Closter,NJ         41 F         30:52.42  9:56 95/176    F40-44:14/23     49.85  
 255.Lyle Saperstein      Maywood,NJ         42 M         30:53.37  9:56 160/206   M40-44:25/34     44.86  
 256.Jane Kim             Fort Lee,NJ        24 F         30:55.59  9:57 96/176    F20-24:11/16     47.86  
 257.Aimee Mariano        New Milford,NJ     25 F   N     30:55.63  9:57 97/176    F25-29:12/22     47.85  
 258.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         44 F         30:55.92  9:57 98/176    F40-44:15/23     50.89  
 259.Alexis Pappas-fierro Oradell,NJ         30 F         31:01.42  9:59 99/176    F30-34:17/28     47.72  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 260.Neil Charley         ,                  28 M         31:09.22 10:01 161/206   M25-29:21/25     41.41  
 261.Rolando Ordonez      Keansburg,NJ       56 M         31:10.90 10:02 162/206   M55-59:12/13     49.70  
 262.Jeremy Damstrom      Maywood,NJ         25 M         31:11.32 10:02 163/206   M25-29:22/25     41.36  
 263.Simone Zinna         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         31:14.40 10:03 100/176   F45-49:9/14      50.84  
 264.Lauren Rafti         Dumont,NJ          23 F         31:17.52 10:04 101/176   F20-24:12/16     47.30  
 265.Steve Mc Carten      ,                  99 M         31:29.89 10:08 164/206   NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 266.Shanti Chacko        Dumont,NJ          34 F         31:47.76 10:14 102/176   F30-34:18/28     46.86  
 267.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          55 M         31:51.42 10:15 165/206   M55-59:13/13     48.24  
 268.Sunil Sunder         Oradell,NJ         41 M         31:53.79 10:15 166/206   M40-44:26/34     43.12  
 269.Richard Gilmour      Dumont,NJ          67 M         31:54.23 10:16 167/206   M65-69:2/2       53.55  
 270.Pat Gardy            ,                  50 M         31:55.24 10:16 168/206   M50-54:10/15     46.20  
 271.Justyna Foltynska    ,                  26 F         31:55.27 10:16 103/176   F25-29:13/22     46.36  
 272.Kathryn Vander Ploeg Maywood,NJ         30 F         31:58.10 10:17 104/176   F30-34:19/28     46.31  
 273.Joesph Cotsello      Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M         31:58.51 10:17 169/206   M30-34:14/15     40.81  
 274.Steve Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 43 M         32:04.43 10:19 170/206   M40-44:27/34     43.53  
 275.Shimon Magril        Cresskill,NJ       35 M         32:05.57 10:19 171/206   M35-39:15/19     41.07  
 276.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      28 F         32:09.12 10:20 105/176   F25-29:14/22     46.03  
 277.Michele Lynam        New Milford,NJ     41 F   N     32:11.62 10:21 106/176   F40-44:16/23     47.80  
 278.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     63 F U N     32:12.26 10:21 107/176   F60-64:1/3       62.01  
 279.Victoria Grimshaw    Bergenfield,NJ     20 F         32:14.05 10:22 108/176   F20-24:13/16     45.93  
 280.Michael Grimaldi     Dumont,NJ          75 M         32:31.62 10:28 172/206   M75-79:1/2       58.25  
 281.Rayna Klev           Airmont,NY         39 F         32:40.52 10:31 109/176   F35-39:10/20     46.53  
 282.Michael Linn         ,                  29 M         32:44.30 10:32 173/206   M25-29:23/25     39.44  
 283.Bill Bergmann        New Milford,NJ     37 M   N     32:44.90 10:32 174/206   M35-39:16/19     40.77  
 284.Melissa Quinones     New Milford,NJ     24 F   N     32:46.73 10:32 110/176   F20-24:14/16     45.15  
 285.Kenny Hoenecker      Cresskill,NJ       21 M         32:46.98 10:33 175/206   M20-24:11/12     39.50  
 286.Kevin Digan          New Milford,NJ     49 M   N     33:06.42 10:39 176/206   M45-49:21/24     44.19  
 287.Phillip Mccracken    New Milford,NJ     50 M   N     33:08.85 10:40 177/206   M50-54:11/15     44.49  
 288.Reilly Sara          Westwood,NJ        31 F         33:17.81 10:43 111/176   F30-34:20/28     44.50  
 289.Kim Maginley         Pine Brook,NJ      38 F         33:22.95 10:44 112/176   F35-39:11/20     45.31  
 290.Kaitlyn Carberry     New Milford,NJ     12 F   N     33:24.89 10:45 113/176   F 1-14:10/15     48.72  
 291.Bekai Cole           New Milford,NJ     29 M   N     33:26.87 10:45 178/206   M25-29:24/25     38.60  
 292.Mark Flores          West New York,NJ   43 M     P   33:27.42 10:46 179/206   M40-44:28/34     41.73  
 293.Laura Parisi         Nanuet,NY          40 F         33:29.65 10:46 114/176   F40-44:17/23     45.66  
 294.Megan Nelson         Woodland,CA        23 F         33:42.31 10:50 115/176   F20-24:15/16     43.91  
 295.Chris Lynam          New Milford,NJ     52 M   N     33:46.79 10:52 180/206   M50-54:12/15     44.37  
 296.Stephanie Pinsdorf   Bogota,NJ          32 F         33:51.81 10:53 116/176   F30-34:21/28     43.81  
 297.Diana Torres         West New York,NJ   27 F         33:57.95 10:55 117/176   F25-29:15/22     43.57  
 298.James Mooney         Suffern,NY         49 M     P   33:58.14 10:55 181/206   M45-49:22/24     43.07  
 299.Miriam Francis       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         34:01.83 10:57 118/176   F25-29:16/22     43.49  
 300.Elaine Dong          Oradell,NJ         50 F         34:07.89 10:59 119/176   F50-54:8/14      49.12  
 301.Jessica Pages        Clifton,NJ         37 F         34:09.48 10:59 120/176   F35-39:12/20     44.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Liza Schoen          ,                  39 F         34:14.97 11:01 121/176   F35-39:13/20     44.39  
 303.Janice Ksczyk        ,                  34 F         34:15.10 11:01 122/176   F30-34:22/28     43.50  
 304.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U       34:20.03 11:03 123/176   F65-69:1/2       61.80  
 305.Marissa Garcia       Bergenfield,NJ     48 F         34:22.47 11:03 124/176   F45-49:10/14     47.63  
 306.Stephanie Scott      Manahawkin,NJ      99 F         34:27.54 11:05 125/176   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 307.Marissa Flores       New Milford,NJ     56 F   N     34:28.29 11:05 126/176   F55-59:5/8       52.53  
 308.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F U       34:29.44 11:06 127/176   F55-59:6/8       54.68  
 309.Jayne Higgins        River Edge,NJ      35 F         34:37.68 11:08 128/176   F35-39:14/20     43.15  
 310.Rob Lombardi         Oradell,NJ         44 M         34:40.44 11:09 182/206   M40-44:29/34     40.58  
 311.Sherry Liautaud      Butler,NJ          45 F         34:43.67 11:10 129/176   F45-49:11/14     45.73  
 312.Paul Liautaud        Butler,NJ          46 M     P   34:43.72 11:10 183/206   M45-49:23/24     41.14  
 313.Mike Cataldt         Leona Drive,NJ     26 M         34:45.28 11:11 184/206   M25-29:25/25     37.12  
 314.Cj Braune            Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         34:50.27 11:12 185/206   M40-44:30/34     40.07  
 315.Kelly Delongelio     Dumont,NJ          33 F         34:55.72 11:14 130/176   F30-34:23/28     42.56  
 316.Madeline Hlasny      Oradell,NJ         10 F         35:01.88 11:16 131/176   F 1-14:11/15     48.70  
 317.Carolene Sattely     Grove Street,NJ    9  F         35:02.33 11:16 132/176   F 1-14:12/15     50.08  
 318.Jane Lombardi        Oradell,NJ         9  F         35:04.21 11:17 133/176   F 1-14:13/15     50.04  
 319.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         46 M         35:05.90 11:17 186/206   M45-49:24/24     40.71  
 320.Tara Cioffi          Bergenfield,NJ     38 F         35:06.53 11:17 134/176   F35-39:15/20     43.08  
 321.Daniel Dean          Bergenfield,NJ     37 M         35:06.62 11:18 187/206   M35-39:17/19     38.03  
 322.Lauren Smith         Millburn,NJ        24 F         35:12.22 11:19 135/176   F20-24:16/16     42.04  
 323.Lynn Nguyen          Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         35:20.62 11:22 136/176   F30-34:24/28     41.89  
 324.Alison Fischer       Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F         35:32.49 11:26 137/176   F25-29:17/22     41.64  
 325.Abraham Hache        Oradell,NJ         44 M         35:34.40 11:26 188/206   M40-44:31/34     39.55  
 326.Kate Denis           New Milford,NJ     27 F   N     35:46.08 11:30 138/176   F25-29:18/22     41.38  
 327.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     63 F         35:59.29 11:34 139/176   F60-64:2/3       55.49  
 328.Jackie Elisberg      Ft. Lee,NJ         42 F     P   36:01.73 11:35 140/176   F40-44:18/23     43.01  
 329.Carolyn Meola        Wayne,NJ           45 F         36:07.39 11:37 141/176   F45-49:12/14     43.96  
 330.Cheryl Thomas        Teaneck,NJ         29 F         36:11.29 11:38 142/176   F25-29:19/22     40.90  
 331.Brad Aselta          Sadde,NJ           36 M         36:12.26 11:39 189/206   M35-39:18/19     36.62  
 332.Mackenzie Mortensen  Bergenfield,NJ     11 F         36:18.77 11:41 143/176   F 1-14:14/15     45.83  
 333.Deanna Mortensen     Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         36:19.17 11:41 144/176   F40-44:19/23     42.37  
 334.Matthew Ishkanian    New Milford,NJ     53 M U N     36:29.84 11:44 190/206   M50-54:13/15     41.41  
 335.Christine Baluyot    ,                  30 F         36:41.45 11:48 145/176   F30-34:25/28     40.35  
 336.Joyce Savio          Garfield,NJ        47 F         36:48.64 11:50 146/176   F45-49:13/14     43.99  
 337.Matthew Gonzalez     West New York,NJ   11 M         36:55.88 11:53 191/206   M 1-14:12/14     41.42  
 338.Peter Woolley        Washing Townshi,NJ 44 M         36:58.42 11:54 192/206   M40-44:32/34     38.05  
 339.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   32 F         36:58.98 11:54 147/176   F30-34:26/28     40.11  
 340.Daron Ohanian        New Milford,NJ     42 M   N     37:01.52 11:55 193/206   M40-44:33/34     37.42  
 341.Tammy Erskine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F         37:05.11 11:56 148/176   F45-49:14/14     42.82  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 342.Maria Silang-cruz    Paramus,NJ         57 F         37:18.13 12:00 149/176   F55-59:7/8       49.20  
 343.Leonor Delgado       West New York,NJ   62 F         37:26.33 12:02 150/176   F60-64:3/3       52.57  
 344.Erin Bracken         Hackensack,NJ      29 F         37:39.60 12:07 151/176   F25-29:20/22     39.30  
 345.Donna Angelo         Hackensack,NJ      43 F         37:40.51 12:07 152/176   F40-44:20/23     41.44  
 346.Nadia Ohanian        New Milford,NJ     38 F   N     37:41.69 12:07 153/176   F35-39:16/20     40.13  
 347.Vincent Presher      New Milford,NJ     38 M   N     37:51.78 12:11 194/206   M35-39:19/19     35.52  
 348.Mary Lombardi        Oradell,NJ         11 F         37:56.10 12:12 154/176   F 1-14:15/15     43.87  
 349.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:58.12 12:13 195/206   NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 350.Kristian Suh         Englewood,NJ       08 M         38:01.21 12:14 196/206   M 1-14:13/14     44.77  
 351.Hana Choi            Englewood,NJ       40 F         38:06.28 12:15 155/176   F40-44:21/23     40.13  
 353.Brian Martel         New Milford,NJ     34 M   N     38:15.67 12:18 197/206   M30-34:15/15     34.26  
 352.Reema Martel         New Milford,NJ     35 F   N     38:15.67 12:18 156/176   F35-39:17/20     39.06  
 354.Allison Beckley      New Milford,NJ     25 F   N F   38:16.72 12:19 157/176   F25-29:21/22     38.66  
 355.Amara Wagner         Carlsdadt,NJ       35 F         38:17.66 12:19 158/176   F35-39:18/20     39.02  
 356.Norma Calabrise      ,                  52 F         38:18.78 12:19 159/176   F50-54:9/14      44.87  
 357.Jeanette Garcia      Lyndhurst,NJ       42 F         38:26.08 12:22 160/176   F40-44:22/23     40.32  
 358.Stephanie Rudman     Oradell,NJ         56 F         38:37.57 12:25 161/176   F55-59:8/8       46.88  
 359.Sabinne Shepelsky    Closter,NJ         19 F         39:16.40 12:38 162/176   F15-19:8/9       37.83  
 360.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U       39:23.73 12:40 163/176   F70-74:1/1       58.43  
 361.Sam Wong             New Milford,NJ     15 F   N     39:34.86 12:44 164/176   F15-19:9/9       39.15  
 362.Mariel Pla           North Bergen,NJ    37 F         39:56.13 12:51 165/176   F35-39:19/20     37.70  
 363.Karen Valdez-gonzale Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         39:56.73 12:51 166/176   F35-39:20/20     37.69  
 364.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         39:56.88 12:51 198/206   M40-44:34/34     34.69  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 365.Nazareno Sestoso     Wayne,NJ           54 M         40:25.09 13:00 199/206   M50-54:14/15     37.70  
 366.Michelle Petrazzuolo Hackensack,NJ      31 F         40:49.45 13:08 167/176   F30-34:27/28     36.29  
 367.Rachel Rabadan       New Milford,NJ     33 F   N     40:49.70 13:08 168/176   F30-34:28/28     36.41  
 368.Teri Marascio        Dumont,NJ          54 F         41:03.04 13:12 169/176   F50-54:10/14     42.96  
 369.Margaret Galvin      Dumont,NJ          65 F         41:07.59 13:14 170/176   F65-69:2/2       50.03  
 370.Michael Sanchez      Jefferson,NJ       11 M         42:14.42 13:35 200/206   M 1-14:14/14     36.21  
 371.Luis Gonzalez Sr.    West New York,NJ   70 M     P   42:48.81 13:46 201/206   M70-74:2/3       41.17  
 372.Dyan Moore           Carlsdadt,NJ       53 F     F   43:07.84 13:52 171/176   F50-54:11/14     40.37  
 373.Carol Stabile        Paramus,NJ         50 F         43:08.07 13:52 172/176   F50-54:12/14     38.87  
 374.Mario Tormo          New Milford,NJ     77 M   N     43:14.58 13:55 202/206   M75-79:2/2       45.48  
 375.Erika Leonard        Stony Point,NY     27 F         43:16.66 13:55 173/176   F25-29:22/22     34.20  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 376.Barbara Monahan      New Milford,NJ     50 F   N     43:31.40 14:00 174/176   F50-54:13/14     38.52  
 377.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          73 M U       43:46.99 14:05 203/206   M70-74:3/3       41.90  
 378.Donna Dzadik         New Milford,NJ     41 F   N     45:54.03 14:46 175/176   F40-44:23/23     33.53  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 379.Jason Culver         Stony Point,NY     24 M         46:36.34 15:00 204/206   M20-24:12/12     27.68  
 380.John Kiene           Mahwah,NJ          50 M     P   47:25.81 15:15 205/206   M50-54:15/15     31.09  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Carole Slattery      Rivervale,NJ       52 F         51:10.00 16:28 176/176   F50-54:14/14     33.59  
 382.Stu Stern            New Milford,NJ     60 M   N     51:53.15 16:41 206/206   M60-64:8/8       30.91  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | WHEELCHAIR | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NON-FAMILY DIVISIO | FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M     N      375   16:14.79   5:14
   2.Robert Wilson        River Edge,NJ      18 M            190   18:11.40   5:51
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M       P U   66   18:25.13   5:56
   4.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M 55  N      256   18:32.81   5:58
   5.Nihir Trivedi        River Edge,NJ      18 M            183   18:33.51   5:58
   6.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M            128   18:37.59   6:00
   7.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      27 M 1       U  198   19:05.01   6:09
   8.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M             78   19:09.94   6:10
   9.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        35 M       P    355   19:13.45   6:11
  10.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          29 M            145   19:18.32   6:13
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F         U  320   20:22.29   6:33
   2.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F         U    1   20:45.80   6:41
   3.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         37 F       6    410   21:03.52   6:47
   4.Elizabeth O'brien    Bogota,NJ          17 F 61      U  400   21:39.11   6:58
   5.Jillian O'brien      Bogota,NJ          14 F 61         407   22:16.99   7:10
   6.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F         U  105   22:36.54   7:17
   7.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F 55  N      255   22:44.14   7:19
   8.Siobhan O'brien      Bogota,NJ          21 F 61         406   22:46.71   7:20
   9.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F 55  N      254   23:15.50   7:29
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U   16   23:17.75   7:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M       P U   66   18:25.13   5:56
   2.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M            128   18:37.59   6:00
   3.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        42 M            117   19:25.32   6:15
   4.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      41 M            365   19:40.99   6:20
   5.Philip O'reilly      Hackensack,NJ      46 M            140   19:50.87   6:23
   6.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M       M    342   19:54.62   6:24
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M         U   90   20:26.69   6:35
   8.Mike O'brien         Harold,FL          57 M            327   20:39.84   6:39
   9.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M       F     51   21:51.12   7:02
  10.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 50 M              8   22:07.99   7:07
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F         U  320   20:22.29   6:33
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F         U  105   22:36.54   7:17
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         U   16   23:17.75   7:30
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F         U  337   23:59.30   7:43
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  328   24:08.93   7:46
   6.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F            156   24:19.12   7:50
   7.Jacqueline Ogilvie   ,                  47 F            134   25:02.35   8:04
   8.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F            287   25:27.58   8:12
   9.Carolyn Mahmarian    Edgewater,NJ       43 F            103   25:37.78   8:15
  10.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F 57  N      262   25:38.97   8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | WHEELCHAIR | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NON-FAMILY DIVISIO | FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   25       245   20:25.25   6:34   71.03%
   2.Charlie Niece        Harrington Park,NJ 14 M   36       330   21:33.84   6:56   65.80%
   3.Bryant Yoshida       New Milford,NJ     14 M   46N      194   22:14.21   7:09   63.81%
   4.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M   73       362   23:39.93   7:37   66.71%
   5.Jeremy Tantsits      New Milford,NJ     09 M   79N   U  181   23:54.17   7:42   68.44%
   6.Mac Scott            Manahawkin,NJ      10 M   97       274   24:39.24   7:56   64.04%
   7.Tyler Ciaccio        Manahawkin,NJ      12 M  102       273   24:53.77   8:01   59.73%
   8.Luke Lynam           New Milford,NJ     12 M  150N      308   26:29.41   8:32   56.14%
   9.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M  225N      249   29:23.44   9:28   57.91%
  10.Seamus Digan         New Milford,NJ     13 M  227N       46   29:25.88   9:28   49.28%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jillian O'brien      Bogota,NJ          14 F   47       407   22:16.99   7:10   70.51%
   2.Kara Hill            New Milford,NJ     10 F   71N      323   23:31.86   7:34   72.50%
   3.Brooke Ciaccio       Manahawkin,NJ      13 F   96       272   24:37.73   7:56   64.85%
   4.Sarah Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 12 F   99       241   24:45.53   7:58   65.75%
   5.Fiona Matthews       New Milford,NJ     12 F  129N      110   25:46.33   8:18   63.17%
   6.Brianna Klev         Suffern,NY         13 F  138       203   26:01.46   8:23   61.37%
   7.Julia Lombardi       Oradell,NJ         14 F  203       266   28:33.44   9:11   55.02%
   8.Zoe Lash             Demarest,NJ        10 F  208       260   28:39.67   9:13   59.52%
   9.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  209       246   28:39.92   9:14   59.52%
  10.Kaitlyn Carberry     New Milford,NJ     12 F  290N       19   33:24.89  10:45   48.72%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Wilson        River Edge,NJ      18 M    2       190   18:11.40   5:51   73.34%
   2.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M    4N      256   18:32.81   5:58   75.06%
   3.Nihir Trivedi        River Edge,NJ      18 M    5       183   18:33.51   5:58   71.88%
   4.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     15 M   21N      155   20:01.89   6:27   69.50%
   5.Andrew Mcelroy       New Milford,NJ     15 M   40N      119   21:50.68   7:02   63.73%
   6.Ben Gaige            New Hampton,NY     19 M   58       366   22:47.75   7:20   57.80%
   7.Kyle Hill            New Milford,NJ     15 M  108N      322   25:02.44   8:04   55.60%
   8.Jack Pomerantz       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       18 M  113       346   25:17.27   8:08   52.75%
   9.Christopher Wong     New Milford,NJ     15 M  119N   U  263   25:27.18   8:12   54.70%
  10.Micholas Robalino    New Milford,NJ     19 M  123N      404   25:36.45   8:15   51.46%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth O'brien    Bogota,NJ          17 F   37    U  400   21:39.11   6:58   69.82%
   2.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F   55N      255   22:44.14   7:19   66.49%
   3.Genesis Ricera       Bogota,NJ          16 F  111       403   25:14.15   8:07   60.65%
   4.Casey Murphy         Bogota,NJ          17 F  115       401   25:19.92   8:09   59.68%
   5.Deanna Brugger       Bogota,NJ          17 F  116       402   25:22.79   8:10   59.56%
   6.Nicole Smith         New Milford,NJ     19 F  229N      405   29:29.92   9:30   50.37%
   7.Meredith Mccann      New Milford,NJ     18 F  242N      351   30:14.43   9:44   49.47%
   8.Sabinne Shepelsky    Closter,NJ         19 F  359       170   39:16.40  12:38   37.83%
   9.Sam Wong             New Milford,NJ     15 F  361N      265   39:34.86  12:44   39.15%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Casper         Bergenfield,NJ     20 M   13       344   19:27.42   6:16   67.02%
   2.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      21 M   16  F     84   19:41.38   6:20   65.77%
   3.Michael Pearson      Dumont,NJ          23 M   22N      331   20:02.05   6:27   64.39%
   4.Tyler Mara           New Milford,NJ     20 M   29N      399   20:43.99   6:40   62.89%
   5.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      22 M   32        28   20:51.66   6:43   61.86%
   6.Floren Herrera       West Point,NY      22 M   39  M     72   21:47.03   7:01   59.24%
   7.Mike Marsico         Emerson,NJ         23 M   63       107   23:14.31   7:29   55.51%
   8.Joseph Marsico       Emerson,NJ         24 M  109       106   25:11.31   8:06   51.21%
   9.Andrew Flores        New Milford,NJ     23 M  165N      239   27:11.54   8:45   47.44%
  10.Anthony Lagrega      Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 M  224       247   29:23.43   9:28   43.89%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Siobhan O'brien      Bogota,NJ          21 F   57       406   22:46.71   7:20   64.97%
   2.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F   66N      254   23:15.50   7:29   63.66%
   3.Heather Drew         New Milford,NJ     24 F  149N       48   26:22.08   8:29   56.13%
   4.Jessica Faiz         River Edge,NJ      21 F  158       349   26:47.32   8:37   55.25%
   5.Anastasia Figueroa   New Milford,NJ     20 F  168N       55   27:16.45   8:47   54.29%
   6.Sayra Acura          Englewood,NJ       24 F  188         2   28:06.24   9:03   52.66%
   7.Lisa O'meara         New Milford,NJ     23 F  191N      137   28:12.89   9:05   52.45%
   8.Kimberly Denis       New Milford,NJ     20 F  210N       44   28:43.07   9:15   51.56%
   9.Brielle Onello       New Milford,NJ     20 F  222N      138   29:18.94   9:26   50.51%
  10.Bernadette Bracken   Hackensack,NJ      24 F  241       196   30:09.23   9:42   49.08%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    1N      375   16:14.79   5:14   79.40%
   2.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      27 M    7    U  198   19:05.01   6:09   67.60%
   3.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M    8        78   19:09.94   6:10   67.31%
   4.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          29 M   10       145   19:18.32   6:13   66.88%
   5.Joe Kufel            Oradell,NJ         25 M   11  F    368   19:19.00   6:13   66.78%
   6.Luis Fernandez       Jefferson,NJ       26 M   20  P    205   19:58.02   6:26   64.61%
   7.Benjamin Figueroa    River Edge,NJ      27 M   31        56   20:47.62   6:42   62.04%
   8.Matthew Armbruster   New Milford,NJ     27 M   38N      293   21:40.78   6:59   59.50%
   9.Vernon Mc Donald     Bogota,NJ          28 M   43       384   22:04.47   7:06   58.44%
  10.Robert Mendoza       New Milford,NJ     25 M   61N      122   23:09.64   7:27   55.70%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Fichera    New Milford,NJ     27 F   84N       54   24:12.15   7:47   61.15%
   2.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         25 F   86    U    4   24:16.45   7:49   60.97%
   3.Jenna Stuebe         Old Tappan,NJ      25 F  100       227   24:46.81   7:59   59.73%
   4.Stephanie Sain       Rutherford,NJ      27 F  147       159   26:19.98   8:29   56.20%
   5.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     27 F  180N      232   27:45.15   8:56   53.33%
   6.Vanessa Quinones     Hackensack,NJ      26 F  187       220   28:02.74   9:02   52.77%
   7.Kathryn Toms         New Milford,NJ     27 F  189N      233   28:06.92   9:03   52.64%
   8.Kristin Switzer      New Milford,NJ     28 F  202N      180   28:32.41   9:11   51.86%
   9.Emily Chiciak        New Milford,NJ     25 F  233N       26   29:45.43   9:35   49.74%
  10.Stephanie Plotino    East Rutherford,NJ 27 F  245       151   30:24.69   9:47   48.67%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     30 M   17N      379   19:48.06   6:22   65.31%
   2.Mark Serrano         Dumont,NJ          30 M   24       167   20:25.24   6:34   63.33%
   3.Carlos Henriquez     Jefferson,NJ       33 M   27  P    206   20:27.77   6:35   63.77%
   4.Peris Chamberlain    Bergenfield,NJ     31 M   33    U  222   20:59.93   6:46   61.73%
   5.Michael Villacarlos  New Milford,NJ     34 M   64N M    395   23:14.80   7:29   56.39%
   6.Ivan Soto            Bergenfield,NJ     32 M  105       316   24:57.45   8:02   52.09%
   7.Steve Toms           New Milford,NJ     30 M  118N      234   25:26.53   8:11   50.83%
   8.Jose Cruz            Newark,NJ          32 M  135       409   25:52.63   8:20   50.24%
   9.Rob Reid             New Milford,NJ     31 M  136N      297   25:54.29   8:20   50.04%
  10.James Moretti        ,                  33 M  137  F    394   25:55.09   8:21   50.35%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F   30    U    1   20:45.80   6:41   71.30%
   2.Melissa Case         Glen Rock,NJ       30 F   69        21   23:19.25   7:30   63.48%
   3.Kelly Langschultz    New Milford,NJ     31 F   76N       93   23:52.09   7:41   62.08%
   4.Marion Labos         ,                  31 F   91        92   24:23.45   7:51   60.75%
   5.Andrea Chamberlain   Bergenfield,NJ     34 F   94       223   24:34.10   7:54   60.64%
   6.Melissa Nat          Hoboken,NJ         31 F  112       398   25:17.05   8:08   58.60%
   7.Jessica Spellman     New Milford,NJ     34 F  132N      177   25:49.94   8:19   57.67%
   8.Kate Rein            New Milford,NJ     31 F  140N      296   26:06.61   8:24   56.75%
   9.Sophie Yenowitz      New Milford,NJ     30 F  167N      193   27:13.94   8:46   54.36%
  10.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     31 F  200N       75   28:31.19   9:11   51.95%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        35 M    9  P    355   19:13.45   6:11   68.56%
   2.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M   14N      339   19:36.15   6:19   67.23%
   3.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     38 M   35N      141   21:16.00   6:51   63.24%
   4.Chad Reiser          New Milford,NJ     39 M   42N      302   22:02.63   7:06   61.46%
   5.Patrick Barry        Palisades Park,NJ  38 M   52       376   22:36.00   7:16   59.51%
   6.Matthew Watkins      New Milford,NJ     37 M   85N      283   24:16.39   7:49   55.00%
   7.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M   89    U  353   24:18.47   7:49   54.22%
   8.Victor Montano       Jefferson,NJ       38 M   93  P    207   24:29.69   7:53   54.90%
   9.Francisco Vega       ,                  38 M  124       369   25:37.10   8:15   52.50%
  10.Francisco Perdomo    Teaneck,NJ         39 M  153       370   26:36.63   8:34   50.92%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         37 F   34  6    410   21:03.52   6:47   71.50%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F   80    U  348   23:58.60   7:43   63.08%
   3.Allison Weinberg     New York,NY        38 F  121       186   25:28.42   8:12   59.38%
   4.Suzanne Maxwell      Dumont,NJ          39 F  146       114   26:18.16   8:28   57.81%
   5.Heidi Martin         Ramsey,NJ          39 F  173       412   27:29.75   8:51   55.30%
   6.Deborah Siracuse     Fort Lee,NJ        39 F  182  P    172   27:47.51   8:57   54.71%
   7.Jen Danforth         Oradell,NJ         37 F  193       286   28:18.04   9:07   53.20%
   8.Amy Chernin          Waldwick,NJ        35 F  235        23   29:48.33   9:36   50.14%
   9.Meredith Cullen      New Milford,NJ     39 F  237N       32   29:51.26   9:37   50.93%
  10.Rayna Klev           Airmont,NY         39 F  281       201   32:40.52  10:31   46.53%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M    6       128   18:37.59   6:00   74.39%
   2.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        42 M   12       117   19:25.32   6:15   71.34%
   3.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      41 M   15       365   19:40.99   6:20   69.87%
   4.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M   19  M    342   19:54.62   6:24   69.59%
   5.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M   41  F     51   21:51.12   7:02   63.41%
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M   48    U  364   22:17.87   7:11   63.10%
   7.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         42 M   51    U   22   22:35.65   7:16   61.33%
   8.John Maxwell         Dumont,NJ          44 M   72       113   23:34.76   7:35   59.67%
   9.Rick Klev            Airmont,NY         44 M   74       202   23:51.72   7:41   58.96%
  10.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     44 M   77N       80   23:52.61   7:41   58.92%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   23    U  320   20:22.29   6:33   76.07%
   2.Carolyn Mahmarian    Edgewater,NJ       43 F  125       103   25:37.78   8:15   60.92%
   3.Trish Fellner        Washington Town,NJ 41 F  141        53   26:09.31   8:25   58.84%
   4.Juanita Adelung      New Milford,NJ     40 F  143N      314   26:13.02   8:26   58.33%
   5.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      40 F  145       306   26:16.81   8:28   58.19%
   6.Trista Galvin        Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F  160       288   26:51.01   8:39   56.95%
   7.Grace Carlos         West Orange,NJ     40 F  161       340   26:51.23   8:39   56.95%
   8.Kerry Sell           New Milford,NJ     40 F  196N      165   28:24.40   9:09   53.83%
   9.Ally Lash            Demarest,NJ        43 F  198       258   28:24.86   9:09   54.95%
  10.Tammy Hudak          New Milford,NJ     43 F  226N       76   29:25.53   9:28   53.06%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    3  P U   66   18:25.13   5:56   76.97%
   2.Philip O'reilly      Hackensack,NJ      46 M   18       140   19:50.87   6:23   71.99%
   3.Michael Wong         New Milford,NJ     47 M   49N      264   22:18.10   7:11   64.57%
   4.Brian Lynch          Mtn Lakes,NJ       49 M   54       371   22:39.10   7:17   64.59%
   5.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,NJ     46 M   70N      294   23:30.12   7:34   60.80%
   6.Julius Flores        New Milford,NJ     49 M   75N      237   23:52.01   7:41   61.30%
   7.Charlie Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M  106       243   24:59.50   8:03   56.73%
   8.Peter Faiz           River Edge,NJ      48 M  110       350   25:14.11   8:07   57.51%
   9.Martin Mcelroy       New Milford,NJ     49 M  130N      120   25:46.75   8:18   56.75%
  10.Gerald Abdrada       New Milford,NJ     47 M  134N      281   25:50.37   8:19   55.73%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F   82    U  337   23:59.30   7:43   66.83%
   2.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F   90       156   24:19.12   7:50   66.59%
   3.Jacqueline Ogilvie   ,                  47 F  107       134   25:02.35   8:04   64.68%
   4.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F  120       287   25:27.58   8:12   62.38%
   5.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F  127N      262   25:38.97   8:15   63.14%
   6.Anne Teets           New Milford,NJ     49 F  215N      253   29:02.31   9:21   57.03%
   7.Ann Piccirillo       Leonia,NJ          46 F  223       148   29:19.47   9:26   54.67%
   8.Mary Mcelroy         New Milford,NJ     45 F  244N      121   30:19.05   9:45   52.38%
   9.Simone Zinna         Tenafly,NJ         45 F  263       195   31:14.40  10:03   50.84%
  10.Marissa Garcia       Bergenfield,NJ     48 F  305        63   34:22.47  11:04   47.63%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 50 M   44         8   22:07.99   7:07   66.63%
   2.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         50 M   68    U  363   23:18.72   7:30   63.26%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   78    U   43   23:53.13   7:41   62.76%
   4.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M   87       325   24:16.52   7:49   62.78%
   5.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M  142N M    216   26:09.83   8:25   56.83%
   6.Don Warnet           ,                  51 M  174       391   27:32.99   8:52   53.97%
   7.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          53 M  175       224   27:38.29   8:54   54.68%
   8.Peter Torpie         New Milford,NJ     52 M  204N      182   28:34.64   9:12   52.45%
   9.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          50 M  207       388   28:38.50   9:13   51.49%
  10.Pat Gardy            ,                  50 M  270       374   31:55.24  10:16   46.20%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F   53    U  105   22:36.54   7:17   78.00%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   67    U   16   23:17.75   7:30   74.73%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   83    U  328   24:08.93   7:46   70.29%
   4.Lee Yambao           New Milford,NJ     54 F  212N      192   28:48.99   9:16   61.20%
   5.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F  213        57   28:49.24   9:17   59.64%
   6.Susan Bolella        Demarest,NJ        54 F  218        15   29:11.53   9:24   60.41%
   7.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     52 F  234N      217   29:46.34   9:35   57.74%
   8.Elaine Dong          Oradell,NJ         50 F  300        47   34:07.89  10:59   49.12%
   9.Norma Calabrise      ,                  52 F  356       358   38:18.78  12:20   44.87%
  10.Teri Marascio        Dumont,NJ          54 F  368       307   41:03.04  13:13   42.96%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M   26    U   90   20:26.69   6:35   75.16%
   2.Mike O'brien         Harold,FL          57 M   28       327   20:39.84   6:39   75.63%
   3.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          55 M   56    U  275   22:44.90   7:19   67.55%
   4.Brian Mcalpine       ,                  55 M   62       116   23:10.99   7:28   66.28%
   5.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     56 M  128N      300   25:45.85   8:18   60.15%
   6.Akira Kobayashi      New Milford,NJ     55 M  133N       88   25:50.04   8:19   59.48%
   7.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 55 M  152       359   26:33.83   8:33   57.85%
   8.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M  159  F    152   26:48.08   8:38   57.82%
   9.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         58 M  164    U    3   27:06.32   8:43   58.15%
  10.Mark Gropler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  59 M  211       318   28:46.95   9:16   55.24%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Kutner-fiume     Rivervale,NJ       56 F  176        91   27:38.73   8:54   65.49%
   2.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F  177       142   27:42.03   8:55   66.25%
   3.Peg Mc Dermott       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F  201       354   28:31.28   9:11   62.65%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  230    U  185   29:30.75   9:30   61.35%
   5.Marissa Flores       New Milford,NJ     56 F  307N      236   34:28.29  11:06   52.53%
   6.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F  308    U   68   34:29.44  11:06   54.68%
   7.Maria Silang-cruz    Paramus,NJ         57 F  342       171   37:18.13  12:00   49.20%
   8.Stephanie Rudman     Oradell,NJ         56 F  358       157   38:37.57  12:26   46.88%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M   45    U  326   22:10.94   7:08   72.30%
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M   50       317   22:28.80   7:14   71.98%
   3.Dennis Dran          New Milford,NJ     60 M   59N      291   23:00.81   7:24   69.69%
   4.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   60    U   40   23:07.82   7:27   69.96%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M  178    U   81   27:44.05   8:56   59.39%
   6.Frank Chiappetta     New Milford,NJ     63 M  179N       24   27:44.48   8:56   59.37%
   7.A Akmese             Teaneck,NJ         61 M  194       319   28:18.52   9:07   57.16%
   8.Stu Stern            New Milford,NJ     60 M  382N      178   51:53.15  16:42   30.91%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     63 F  278N   U   39   32:12.26  10:22   62.01%
   2.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     63 F  327       345   35:59.29  11:35   55.49%
   3.Leonor Delgado       West New York,NJ   62 F  343        42   37:26.33  12:03   52.57%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  101  M U   10   24:48.98   7:59   70.23%
   2.Richard Gilmour      Dumont,NJ          67 M  269        67   31:54.23  10:16   53.55%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  304    U   71   34:20.03  11:03   61.80%
   2.Margaret Galvin      Dumont,NJ          65 F  369       289   41:07.59  13:14   50.03%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  172  M U  160   27:29.27   8:51   64.91%
   2.Luis Gonzalez Sr.    West New York,NJ   70 M  371  P    211   42:48.81  13:47   41.17%
   3.Jim Smith            Dumont,NJ          73 M  377    U  175   43:46.99  14:06   41.90%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F  360    U  336   39:23.73  12:41   58.43%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Grimaldi     Dumont,NJ          75 M  280       313   32:31.62  10:28   58.25%
   2.Mario Tormo          New Milford,NJ     77 M  374N      250   43:14.58  13:55   45.48%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aldrick Crouch       ,                  99 M  117  M    341   25:25.28   8:11    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  154       361   26:36.65   8:34    0.00%
   3.Nicholas Moppert     ,                  99 M  157       343   26:44.29   8:36    0.00%
   4.Edgar Barua          New Milford,NJ     99 M  170N      290   27:23.04   8:49    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  199       397   28:26.37   9:09    0.00%
   6.Tom Algehee          ,                  99 M  221       372   29:16.38   9:25    0.00%
   7.Steve Mc Carten      ,                  99 M  265       373   31:29.89  10:08    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  349       334   37:58.12  12:13    0.00%


NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Scott      Manahawkin,NJ      99 F  306       271   34:27.54  11:05    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | WHEELCHAIR | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NON-FAMILY DIVISIO | FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW MILFORD Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE NEW MILFORD         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M   N      375   16:14.79   5:14
   2.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M   N      256   18:32.81   5:58
   3.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M   N      339   19:36.15   6:19
   4.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     30 M   N      379   19:48.06   6:22
   5.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     15 M   N      155   20:01.89   6:27
   6.Michael Pearson      Dumont,NJ          23 M   N      331   20:02.05   6:27
   7.Tyler Mara           New Milford,NJ     20 M   N      399   20:43.99   6:40
   8.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     38 M   N      141   21:16.00   6:51
   9.Matthew Armbruster   New Milford,NJ     27 M   N      293   21:40.78   6:59
  10.Andrew Mcelroy       New Milford,NJ     15 M   N      119   21:50.68   7:02
  11.Chad Reiser          New Milford,NJ     39 M   N      302   22:02.63   7:06
  12.Bryant Yoshida       New Milford,NJ     14 M   N      194   22:14.21   7:09
  13.Michael Wong         New Milford,NJ     47 M   N      264   22:18.10   7:11
  14.Dennis Dran          New Milford,NJ     60 M   N      291   23:00.81   7:24
  15.Robert Mendoza       New Milford,NJ     25 M   N      122   23:09.64   7:27
  16.Michael Villacarlos  New Milford,NJ     34 M   N M    395   23:14.80   7:29
  17.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,NJ     46 M   N      294   23:30.12   7:34
  18.Julius Flores        New Milford,NJ     49 M   N      237   23:52.01   7:41
  19.Michael Itona        New Milford,NJ     44 M   N       80   23:52.61   7:41
  20.Jeremy Tantsits      New Milford,NJ     09 M   N   U  181   23:54.17   7:42
  21.Matthew Watkins      New Milford,NJ     37 M   N      283   24:16.39   7:49
  22.Tom Ryan             New Milford,NJ     43 M   N F U  158   24:27.31   7:52
  23.Alex Thomas          New Milford,NJ     25 M   N   U  295   24:53.85   8:01
  24.Kyle Hill            New Milford,NJ     15 M   N      322   25:02.44   8:04
  25.Robert Matulac       New Milford,NJ     43 M   N F    329   25:17.60   8:08

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE NEW MILFORD         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F   N      255   22:44.14   7:19
   2.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F   N      254   23:15.50   7:29
   3.Kara Hill            New Milford,NJ     10 F   N      323   23:31.86   7:34
   4.Kelly Langschultz    New Milford,NJ     31 F   N       93   23:52.09   7:41
   5.Christina Fichera    New Milford,NJ     27 F   N       54   24:12.15   7:47
   6.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F   N      262   25:38.97   8:15
   7.Fiona Matthews       New Milford,NJ     12 F   N      110   25:46.33   8:18
   8.Jessica Spellman     New Milford,NJ     34 F   N      177   25:49.94   8:19
   9.Kate Rein            New Milford,NJ     31 F   N      296   26:06.61   8:24
  10.Juanita Adelung      New Milford,NJ     40 F   N      314   26:13.02   8:26
  11.Heather Drew         New Milford,NJ     24 F   N       48   26:22.08   8:29
  12.Sophie Yenowitz      New Milford,NJ     30 F   N      193   27:13.94   8:46
  13.Anastasia Figueroa   New Milford,NJ     20 F   N       55   27:16.45   8:47
  14.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     27 F   N      232   27:45.15   8:56
  15.Kathryn Toms         New Milford,NJ     27 F   N      233   28:06.92   9:03
  16.Lisa O'meara         New Milford,NJ     23 F   N      137   28:12.89   9:05
  17.Kerry Sell           New Milford,NJ     40 F   N      165   28:24.40   9:09
  18.Amy Hotto            New Milford,NJ     31 F   N       75   28:31.19   9:11
  19.Kristin Switzer      New Milford,NJ     28 F   N      180   28:32.41   9:11
  20.Eileen Flores        New Milford,NJ     31 F   N      280   28:36.12   9:12
  21.Kimberly Denis       New Milford,NJ     20 F   N       44   28:43.07   9:15
  22.Lee Yambao           New Milford,NJ     54 F   N      192   28:48.99   9:16
  23.Anne Teets           New Milford,NJ     49 F   N      253   29:02.31   9:21
  24.Brielle Onello       New Milford,NJ     20 F   N      138   29:18.94   9:26
  25.Tammy Hudak          New Milford,NJ     43 F   N       76   29:25.53   9:28
WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE WHEELCHAIR          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joe Kufel            Oradell,NJ         25 M     F    368   19:19.00   6:13
   2.Justin Kearns        River Edge,NJ      21 M     F     84   19:41.38   6:20
   3.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M     F     51   21:51.12   7:02
   4.Tom Ryan             New Milford,NJ     43 M   N F U  158   24:27.31   7:52
   5.Robert Matulac       New Milford,NJ     43 M   N F    329   25:17.60   8:08
   6.James Moretti        ,                  33 M     F    394   25:55.09   8:21
   7.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        56 M     F    152   26:48.08   8:38
   8.Dylan Dzadik         New Milford,NJ     16 M   N F     50   27:49.77   8:57

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Allison Beckley      New Milford,NJ     25 F   N F    231   38:16.72  12:19
   2.Dyan Moore           Carlsdadt,NJ       53 F     F    230   43:07.84  13:53
POLICE Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M     P U   66   18:25.13   5:56
   2.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        35 M     P    355   19:13.45   6:11
   3.Luis Fernandez       Jefferson,NJ       26 M     P    205   19:58.02   6:26
   4.Carlos Henriquez     Jefferson,NJ       33 M     P    206   20:27.77   6:35
   5.Victor Montano       Jefferson,NJ       38 M     P    207   24:29.69   7:53
   6.Sergio Sanchez       Jefferson,NJ       40 M     P    204   25:38.06   8:15
   7.Luis Gonzalez Jr.    West New York,NJ   41 M     P    208   27:03.73   8:43
   8.Thomas Keelna        Fort Lee,NJ        39 M     P    385   27:49.82   8:57
   9.Kareem Shabazz       West New York,NJ   40 M     P    209   29:12.96   9:24
  10.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     46 M   N P    248   30:07.12   9:42
  11.Dennis Conway        ,                  32 M     P    380   30:38.10   9:52
  12.Mark Flores          West New York,NJ   43 M     P    210   33:27.42  10:46
  13.James Mooney         Suffern,NY         49 M     P    200   33:58.14  10:56
  14.Paul Liautaud        Butler,NJ          46 M     P     97   34:43.72  11:11
  15.Luis Gonzalez Sr.    West New York,NJ   70 M     P    211   42:48.81  13:47
  16.John Kiene           Mahwah,NJ          50 M     P     86   47:25.81  15:16

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deborah Siracuse     Fort Lee,NJ        39 F     P    172   27:47.51   8:57
   2.Jackie Elisberg      Ft. Lee,NJ         42 F     P    276   36:01.73  11:36
EMT Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bill Sanders         River Edge,NJ      47 M     E    162   26:42.45   8:36

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MILITARY Special Category Results
NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M     M    342   19:54.62   6:24
   2.Floren Herrera       West Point,NY      22 M     M     72   21:47.03   7:01
   3.Michael Villacarlos  New Milford,NJ     34 M   N M    395   23:14.80   7:29
   4.Sergio Mendez Jr     ,                  28 M     M    408   23:15.37   7:29
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M     M U   10   24:48.98   7:59
   6.Aldrick Crouch       ,                  99 M     M    341   25:25.28   8:11
   7.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M   N M    216   26:09.83   8:25
   8.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M     M U  160   27:29.27   8:51

NEW MILFORD FIRE DEPT. 5K RUN-WLK FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW MILFORD | WHEELCHAIR | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| NON-FAMILY DIVISIO | FAMILY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NON-FAMILY DIVISIO Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WNYPD                                   1:30:33.54 AVERAGE:  22:38.39
     20.Luis Fernandez       Jefferson,NJ       26 M 3          205   19:58.02 *
     27.Carlos Henriquez     Jefferson,NJ       33 M 3          206   20:27.77 *
     93.Victor Montano       Jefferson,NJ       38 M 3          207   24:29.69 *
    126.Sergio Sanchez       Jefferson,NJ       40 M 3          204   25:38.06 *
  2     NVEFC                                   1:46:23.75 AVERAGE:  26:35.94
     33.Peris Chamberlain    Bergenfield,NJ     31 M 7       U  222   20:59.93 *
     94.Andrea Chamberlain   Bergenfield,NJ     34 F 7          223   24:34.10 *
    187.Vanessa Quinones     Hackensack,NJ      26 F 7          220   28:02.74 *
    285.Kenny Hoenecker      Cresskill,NJ       21 M 7          221   32:46.98 *
  3     ENGLEWOOD #2                            1:54:19.57 AVERAGE:  28:34.89
    100.Jenna Stuebe         Old Tappan,NJ      25 F 8          227   24:46.81 *
    104.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         26 M 8          226   24:55.49 *
    175.Brian Tyrrell        Mahwah,NJ          53 M 8          224   27:38.29 *
    339.Jasmin Crespo        Woodland Park,NJ   32 F 8          225   36:58.98 *
  4     TEAM KLEV                               1:56:31.84 AVERAGE:  29:07.96
     74.Rick Klev            Airmont,NY         44 M 2          202   23:51.72 *
    138.Brianna Klev         Suffern,NY         13 F 2          203   26:01.46 *
    281.Rayna Klev           Airmont,NY         39 F 2          201   32:40.52 *
    298.James Mooney         Suffern,NY         49 M 2          200   33:58.14 *
  5     HAPPY BIRTHDAY KATTY                    1:57:04.68 AVERAGE:  29:16.17
    118.Steve Toms           New Milford,NJ     30 M 10         234   25:26.53 *
    180.Kristen Leibowitz    New Milford,NJ     27 F 10         232   27:45.15 *
    189.Kathryn Toms         New Milford,NJ     27 F 10         233   28:06.92 *
    326.Kate Denis           New Milford,NJ     27 F 10         235   35:46.08 *
  6     ENGLEWOOD #1                            2:03:55.22 AVERAGE:  30:58.80
    142.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     51 M 6          216   26:09.83 *
    234.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     52 F 6          217   29:46.34 *
    266.Shanti Chacko        Dumont,NJ          34 F 6          218   31:47.76 *
    330.Cheryl Thomas        Teaneck,NJ         29 F 6          219   36:11.29 *
  7     VENUS WITH PISTOL                       2:04:34.35 AVERAGE:  31:08.59
      7.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      27 M 1       U  198   19:05.01 *
    241.Bernadette Bracken   Hackensack,NJ      24 F 1          196   30:09.23 *
    344.Erin Bracken         Hackensack,NJ      29 F 1          197   37:39.60 *
    345.Donna Angelo         Hackensack,NJ      43 F 1          199   37:40.51 *
  8     WNYPD2                                  2:12:32.92 AVERAGE:  33:08.23
    163.Luis Gonzalez Jr.    West New York,NJ   41 M 4          208   27:03.73 *
    219.Kareem Shabazz       West New York,NJ   40 M 4          209   29:12.96 *
    292.Mark Flores          West New York,NJ   43 M 4          210   33:27.42 *
    371.Luis Gonzalez Sr.    West New York,NJ   70 M 4          211   42:48.81 *
  9     GENE RUNNERS                            2:20:55.15 AVERAGE:  35:13.79
    248.Daisy Gershuny       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F 5          213   30:30.59 *
    249.Sarah Parisotto      Bridgewater,NJ     31 F 5          214   30:30.95 *
    363.Karen Valdez-gonzale Bridgewater,NJ     37 F 5          215   39:56.73 *
    364.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M 5          212   39:56.88 *
 10     TEAM AWESOME                            2:42:50.29 AVERAGE:  40:42.57
    354.Allison Beckley      New Milford,NJ     25 F 9          231   38:16.72 *
    355.Amara Wagner         Carlsdadt,NJ       35 F 9          228   38:17.66 *
    372.Dyan Moore           Carlsdadt,NJ       53 F 9          230   43:07.84 *
    373.Carol Stabile        Paramus,NJ         50 F 9          229   43:08.07 *

FAMILY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEETS FAMILY                            1:04:32.45 AVERAGE:  21:30.82
      4.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M 55         256   18:32.81 *
     55.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F 55         255   22:44.14 *
     66.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F 55         254   23:15.50 *
    195.William Teets        New Milford,NJ     48 M 55  N      252   28:20.49 
    215.Anne Teets           New Milford,NJ     49 F 55  N      253   29:02.31 
  2     BOGOTA #2                               1:06:42.81 AVERAGE:  22:14.27
     37.Elizabeth O'brien    Bogota,NJ          17 F 61      U  400   21:39.11 *
     47.Jillian O'brien      Bogota,NJ          14 F 61         407   22:16.99 *
     57.Siobhan O'brien      Bogota,NJ          21 F 61         406   22:46.71 *
    111.Genesis Ricera       Bogota,NJ          16 F 61         403   25:14.15 
    115.Casey Murphy         Bogota,NJ          17 F 61         401   25:19.92 
    116.Deanna Brugger       Bogota,NJ          17 F 61         402   25:22.79 
    123.Micholas Robalino    New Milford,NJ     19 M 61  N      404   25:36.45 
    229.Nicole Smith         New Milford,NJ     19 F 61  N      405   29:29.92 
  3     WONGSTERS                               1:13:24.25 AVERAGE:  24:28.08
     49.Michael Wong         New Milford,NJ     47 M 57         264   22:18.10 *
    119.Christopher Wong     New Milford,NJ     15 M 57      U  263   25:27.18 *
    127.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F 57         262   25:38.97 *
    361.Sam Wong             New Milford,NJ     15 F 57  N      265   39:34.86 
  4     TEAM ERSKINE                            1:14:04.67 AVERAGE:  24:41.56
     25.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M 53         245   20:25.25 *
    106.Charlie Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M 53         243   24:59.50 *
    209.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F 53         246   28:39.92 *
    224.Anthony Lagrega      Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 M 53         247   29:23.43 
    341.Tammy Erskine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F 53         244   37:05.11 
  5     THE CIACCIO'S                           1:14:10.74 AVERAGE:  24:43.58
     96.Brooke Ciaccio       Manahawkin,NJ      13 F 59         272   24:37.73 *
     97.Mac Scott            Manahawkin,NJ      10 M 59         274   24:39.24 *
    102.Tyler Ciaccio        Manahawkin,NJ      12 M 59         273   24:53.77 *
    169.Richard Ciaccio      Manahawkin,NJ      43 M 59         270   27:18.45 
  6     LIVING WORD CHURCH                      1:21:30.11 AVERAGE:  27:10.04
    124.Francisco Vega       ,                  38 M 62         369   25:37.10 *
    153.Francisco Perdomo    Teaneck,NJ         39 M 62         370   26:36.63 *
    221.Tom Algehee          ,                  99 M 62         372   29:16.38 *
    306.Stephanie Scott      Manahawkin,NJ      99 F 62         271   34:27.54 
  7     LASH CLAN                               1:23:47.45 AVERAGE:  27:55.82
    156.Steven Lash          Demarest,NJ        47 M 56         257   26:42.92 *
    198.Ally Lash            Demarest,NJ        43 F 56         258   28:24.86 *
    208.Zoe Lash             Demarest,NJ        10 F 56         260   28:39.67 *
  8     FLORES FLYERS                           1:25:31.84 AVERAGE:  28:30.61
     75.Julius Flores        New Milford,NJ     49 M 51         237   23:52.01 *
    165.Andrew Flores        New Milford,NJ     23 M 51         239   27:11.54 *
    307.Marissa Flores       New Milford,NJ     56 F 51         236   34:28.29 *
  9     TORMO                                   1:28:39.47 AVERAGE:  29:33.16
    217.Ken Gaige            New Milford,NJ     46 M 54         251   29:08.91 *
    225.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M 54         249   29:23.44 *
    240.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     46 M 54         248   30:07.12 *
    374.Mario Tormo          New Milford,NJ     77 M 54  N      250   43:14.58 
 10     TEAM ASELTA                             1:33:02.22 AVERAGE:  31:00.74
     99.Sarah Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 12 F 52         241   24:45.53 *
    274.Steve Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 43 M 52         240   32:04.43 *
    331.Brad Aselta          Sadde,NJ           36 M 52         242   36:12.26 *
 11     LOMBARDI                                1:34:09.80 AVERAGE:  31:23.27
    203.Julia Lombardi       Oradell,NJ         14 F 58         266   28:33.44 *
    258.Bernadette Lombardi  Oradell,NJ         44 F 58         269   30:55.92 *
    310.Rob Lombardi         Oradell,NJ         44 M 58         268   34:40.44 *
    348.Mary Lombardi        Oradell,NJ         11 F 58         267   37:56.10 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U   66   18:25.13   5:56 76.97%
   2.Mike O'brien         Harold,FL          57 M    327   20:39.84   6:39 75.63%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U   90   20:26.69   6:35 75.16%
   4.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M    128   18:37.59   6:00 74.39%
   5.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U  326   22:10.94   7:08 72.30%
   6.Philip O'reilly      Hackensack,NJ      46 M    140   19:50.87   6:23 71.99%
   7.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    317   22:28.80   7:14 71.98%
   8.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        42 M    117   19:25.32   6:15 71.34%
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   10   24:48.98   7:59 70.23%
  10.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   40   23:07.82   7:27 69.96%
  11.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      41 M    365   19:40.99   6:20 69.87%
  12.Dennis Dran          New Milford,NJ     60 M    291   23:00.81   7:24 69.69%
  13.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M    342   19:54.62   6:24 69.59%
  14.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          55 M U  275   22:44.90   7:19 67.55%
  15.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 50 M      8   22:07.99   7:07 66.63%
  16.Brian Mcalpine       ,                  55 M    116   23:10.99   7:28 66.28%
  17.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  160   27:29.27   8:51 64.91%
  18.Brian Lynch          Mtn Lakes,NJ       49 M    371   22:39.10   7:17 64.59%
  19.Michael Wong         New Milford,NJ     47 M    264   22:18.10   7:11 64.57%
  20.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        42 M     51   21:51.12   7:02 63.41%
  21.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         50 M U  363   23:18.72   7:30 63.26%
  22.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U  364   22:17.87   7:11 63.10%
  23.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M    325   24:16.52   7:49 62.78%
  24.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   43   23:53.13   7:41 62.76%
  25.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         42 M U   22   22:35.65   7:16 61.33%
  26.Julius Flores        New Milford,NJ     49 M    237   23:52.01   7:41 61.30%
  27.Ivo Piasevoli        New Milford,NJ     46 M    294   23:30.12   7:34 60.80%
  28.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     56 M    300   25:45.85   8:18 60.15%
  29.John Maxwell         Dumont,NJ          44 M    113   23:34.76   7:35 59.67%
  30.Akira Kobayashi      New Milford,NJ     55 M     88   25:50.04   8:19 59.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  105   22:36.54   7:17 78.00%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  320   20:22.29   6:33 76.07%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   16   23:17.75   7:30 74.73%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  328   24:08.93   7:46 70.29%
   5.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F U  337   23:59.30   7:43 66.83%
   6.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F    156   24:19.12   7:50 66.59%
   7.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F    142   27:42.03   8:55 66.25%
   8.Pat Kutner-fiume     Rivervale,NJ       56 F     91   27:38.73   8:54 65.49%
   9.Jacqueline Ogilvie   ,                  47 F    134   25:02.35   8:04 64.68%
  10.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F    262   25:38.97   8:15 63.14%
  11.Peg Mc Dermott       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F    354   28:31.28   9:11 62.65%
  12.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F    287   25:27.58   8:12 62.38%
  13.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     63 F U   39   32:12.26  10:22 62.01%
  14.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U   71   34:20.03  11:03 61.80%
  15.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U  185   29:30.75   9:30 61.35%
  16.Lee Yambao           New Milford,NJ     54 F    192   28:48.99   9:16 61.20%
  17.Carolyn Mahmarian    Edgewater,NJ       43 F    103   25:37.78   8:15 60.92%
  18.Susan Bolella        Demarest,NJ        54 F     15   29:11.53   9:24 60.41%
  19.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F     57   28:49.24   9:17 59.64%
  20.Trish Fellner        Washington Town,NJ 41 F     53   26:09.31   8:25 58.84%
  21.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U  336   39:23.73  12:41 58.43%
  22.Juanita Adelung      New Milford,NJ     40 F    314   26:13.02   8:26 58.33%
  23.Christiana Evers     River Edge,NJ      40 F    306   26:16.81   8:28 58.19%
  24.Harrieta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     52 F    217   29:46.34   9:35 57.74%
  25.Anne Teets           New Milford,NJ     49 F    253   29:02.31   9:21 57.03%
  26.Grace Carlos         West Orange,NJ     40 F    340   26:51.23   8:39 56.95%
  27.Trista Galvin        Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F    288   26:51.01   8:39 56.95%
  28.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     63 F    345   35:59.29  11:35 55.49%
  29.Ally Lash            Demarest,NJ        43 F    258   28:24.86   9:09 54.95%
  30.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F U   68   34:29.44  11:06 54.68%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     27 M    375   16:14.79   5:14 79.40%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U   66   18:25.13   5:56 76.97%
   3.Mike O'brien         Harold,FL          57 M    327   20:39.84   6:39 75.63%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U   90   20:26.69   6:35 75.16%
   5.Kevin Teets          New Milford,NJ     15 M    256   18:32.81   5:58 75.06%
   6.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           42 M    128   18:37.59   6:00 74.39%
   7.Robert Wilson        River Edge,NJ      18 M    190   18:11.40   5:51 73.34%
   8.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          60 M U  326   22:10.94   7:08 72.30%
   9.Philip O'reilly      Hackensack,NJ      46 M    140   19:50.87   6:23 71.99%
  10.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    317   22:28.80   7:14 71.98%
  11.Nihir Trivedi        River Edge,NJ      18 M    183   18:33.51   5:58 71.88%
  12.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        42 M    117   19:25.32   6:15 71.34%
  13.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M    245   20:25.25   6:34 71.03%
  14.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   10   24:48.98   7:59 70.23%
  15.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   40   23:07.82   7:27 69.96%
  16.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      41 M    365   19:40.99   6:20 69.87%
  17.Dennis Dran          New Milford,NJ     60 M    291   23:00.81   7:24 69.69%
  18.Freddy Haro          Maywood,NJ         42 M    342   19:54.62   6:24 69.59%
  19.Nicholas Ramirez     New Milford,NJ     15 M    155   20:01.89   6:27 69.50%
  20.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        35 M    355   19:13.45   6:11 68.56%
  21.Jeremy Tantsits      New Milford,NJ     09 M U  181   23:54.17   7:42 68.44%
  22.Anthony Baugh        Hackensack,NJ      27 M U  198   19:05.01   6:09 67.60%
  23.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          55 M U  275   22:44.90   7:19 67.55%
  24.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M     78   19:09.94   6:10 67.31%
  25.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     35 M    339   19:36.15   6:19 67.23%
  26.Tommy Casper         Bergenfield,NJ     20 M    344   19:27.42   6:16 67.02%
  27.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          29 M    145   19:18.32   6:13 66.88%
  28.Joe Kufel            Oradell,NJ         25 M    368   19:19.00   6:13 66.78%
  29.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M    362   23:39.93   7:37 66.71%
  30.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 50 M      8   22:07.99   7:07 66.63%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  105   22:36.54   7:17 78.00%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  320   20:22.29   6:33 76.07%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U   16   23:17.75   7:30 74.73%
   4.Kara Hill            New Milford,NJ     10 F    323   23:31.86   7:34 72.50%
   5.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         37 F    410   21:03.52   6:47 71.50%
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U    1   20:45.80   6:41 71.30%
   7.Jillian O'brien      Bogota,NJ          14 F    407   22:16.99   7:10 70.51%
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  328   24:08.93   7:46 70.29%
   9.Elizabeth O'brien    Bogota,NJ          17 F U  400   21:39.11   6:58 69.82%
  10.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F U  337   23:59.30   7:43 66.83%
  11.Luz Rivera           Westwood,NJ        47 F    156   24:19.12   7:50 66.59%
  12.Jennifer Teets       New Milford,NJ     17 F    255   22:44.14   7:19 66.49%
  13.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        57 F    142   27:42.03   8:55 66.25%
  14.Sarah Aselta         Washingtonville,NY 12 F    241   24:45.53   7:58 65.75%
  15.Pat Kutner-fiume     Rivervale,NJ       56 F     91   27:38.73   8:54 65.49%
  16.Siobhan O'brien      Bogota,NJ          21 F    406   22:46.71   7:20 64.97%
  17.Brooke Ciaccio       Manahawkin,NJ      13 F    272   24:37.73   7:56 64.85%
  18.Jacqueline Ogilvie   ,                  47 F    134   25:02.35   8:04 64.68%
  19.Katie Teets          New Milford,NJ     20 F    254   23:15.50   7:29 63.66%
  20.Melissa Case         Glen Rock,NJ       30 F     21   23:19.25   7:30 63.48%
  21.Fiona Matthews       New Milford,NJ     12 F    110   25:46.33   8:18 63.17%
  22.Stephanie Wong       New Milford,NJ     47 F    262   25:38.97   8:15 63.14%
  23.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F U  348   23:58.60   7:43 63.08%
  24.Peg Mc Dermott       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F    354   28:31.28   9:11 62.65%
  25.Pam Duke             Paramus,NJ         45 F    287   25:27.58   8:12 62.38%
  26.Kelly Langschultz    New Milford,NJ     31 F     93   23:52.09   7:41 62.08%
  27.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     63 F U   39   32:12.26  10:22 62.01%
  28.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U   71   34:20.03  11:03 61.80%
  29.Brianna Klev         Suffern,NY         13 F    203   26:01.46   8:23 61.37%
  30.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U  185   29:30.75   9:30 61.35%