SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN RELAY

Race Date:6-02-12



OPEN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     COALITION OF SPEED                        26:46.22 AVERAGE:  26:46.22
      1.Kaitlyn Bonnet       Haddonfield,NJ     13 F 51        1236   26:46.22 *
  2     STRIDER MIXED                             35:55.61 AVERAGE:  35:55.61
      7.John Civitillo       Mt. Laurel,NJ      12 M 54        1251   35:55.61 *
     10.Amber Pearson        Somerdale,NJ       12 F 54        1250   39:00.02 
     23.Daniel Boyajian      Lumberton,NJ       9  M 54        1252   44:15.06 
  3     NURSERY                                   39:39.02 AVERAGE:  39:39.02
     12.Garrett Hemann       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 53        1253   39:39.02 *
     17.Bob Chevalier        Philadelphia,PA    36 M 53        1257   41:22.07 
  4     J.H.WILLIAMS ENTERPRISES  INC.            40:29.78 AVERAGE:  40:29.78
     14.Jim Williams         Moorestown,NJ      67 M 52        1260   40:29.78 *
     19.Karen Williams       Moorestown,NJ      31 F 52  M     1259   42:44.05 
     20.Brendan Williams     Moorestown,NJ      99 M 52  M     1261   42:44.20 
  5                                               41:11.78 AVERAGE:  41:11.78
     15.Flood Tracy          Woodbury,NJ        42 F 56        1210   41:11.78 *
     25.Megan Gravante       Riverside,NJ       21 F 56        1213   46:30.28 
  6     WEGMANS                                   41:18.08 AVERAGE:  41:18.08
     16.Christopher Gravante Delran,NJ          18 M 55        1230   41:18.08 *
     22.Jetmir Vojnika       Maple Shade,NJ     20 M 55        1203   43:18.90 
     31.William Barker       Maple Shade,NJ     20 M 55        1202   57:20.48 

BOYS 14&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SILENT STORM                              30:20.32 AVERAGE:  30:20.32
      2.Kevin Calhoun        Moorestown,NJ      14 M 101       1296   30:20.32 *
  2                                               35:03.76 AVERAGE:  35:03.76
      5.John Shellen         Mount Laurel,NJ    14 M 103       1216   35:03.76 *
  3                                               36:03.59 AVERAGE:  36:03.59
      8.Tommy Londres        Moorestown,NJ      11 M 102       1208   36:03.59 *

GIRLS 14&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     STRIDER GIRLS                             32:15.94 AVERAGE:  32:15.94
      3.Elyssa Feerar        Mt. Laurel,NJ      14 F 153       1270   32:15.94 *
     24.Christine Adams      Mt. Laurel,NJ      13 F 153       1272   44:15.66 
  2     TEAM LIGHTNING                            35:36.02 AVERAGE:  35:36.02
      6.Rylee Brown          Moorestown,NJ      11 F 154       1266   35:36.02 *
  3     SPEEDY TIGERS                             39:33.89 AVERAGE:  39:33.89
     11.Jillian Calhoun      Moorestown,NJ      10 F 152       1277   39:33.89 *
  4     NEON CHEETAHS                             39:48.86 AVERAGE:  39:48.86
     13.Nina Locatell        Moorestown,NJ      12 F 151       1241   39:48.86 *
     35.Katelyn Hock         Moorestown,NJ      12 F 151 M     1231 1:26:41.04 

BOYS 10&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHARK BAIT                                36:31.38 AVERAGE:  36:31.38
      9.J.b. Van Dervort     Moorestown,NJ      9  M 201       1297   36:31.38 *
  2     BOY SCOUTS                                54:48.49 AVERAGE:  54:48.49
     29.Christopher Roberts  Moorestown,NJ      8  M 202       1227   54:48.49 *
     30.Christian Tsai       Moorestown,NJ      8  M 202 M     1224   55:06.82 
     32.Christian Pietrfitta Moorestown,NJ      9  M 202 M     1226 1:04:20.94 
     33.Joshua Tsai          Moorestown,NJ      10 M 202 M     1225 1:04:23.69 
     34.Aedan Mchale         Moorestown,NJ      10 M 202 M     1228 1:21:17.71 

GIRLS 10&UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     QUAKERS                                   33:30.76 AVERAGE:  33:30.76
      4.Jennifer Rutherford  Mt. Laurel,NJ      40 F 253       1284   33:30.76 *
     26.Leila Scaramella     Moorestown,NJ      8  F 253 M     1282   47:15.46 
  2     QUAKER GIRLS                              42:29.05 AVERAGE:  42:29.05
     18.Morgan Bielawski     Moorestown,NJ      9  F 252       1291   42:29.05 *
  3     FIVE FLAMES                               43:14.35 AVERAGE:  43:14.35
     21.Alexandra Magda      Moorestown,NJ      10 F 251       1243   43:14.35 *
  4     TEAM GOLD                                 47:34.30 AVERAGE:  47:34.30
     27.Peyton Jagodzinski   Moorestown,NJ      10 F 254       1278   47:34.30 *
     28.Katie Kapostas       Moorestown,NJ      10 F 254 M     1279   50:32.38