INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:6-30-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MONTVILLE | PINE BROOK | TOWACO
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Youseff Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U       15:47.91  5:05 1/135     M25-29:1/10      81.66     15:47.91  
   2.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M   M     16:42.09  5:22 2/135     M16-19:1/9       82.00     16:41.77  
   3.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M U M     16:54.48  5:26 3/135     M40-44:1/11      81.34     16:54.47  
   4.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M   M     17:02.44  5:29 4/135     M20-24:1/5       76.00     17:02.03  
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U       17:19.45  5:34 5/135     M30-34:1/8       74.65     17:19.45  
   6.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M         17:45.61  5:42 6/135     M30-34:2/8       73.21     17:44.91  
   7.Dave Di Cerbo        Lafayette,NJ       32 M         18:04.77  5:49 7/135     M30-34:3/8       71.91     18:04.03  
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       18:11.79  5:51 8/135     M45-49:1/20      79.76     18:10.69  
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       18:34.16  5:58 9/135     M40-44:2/11      75.18     18:34.16  
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       18:38.17  5:59 10/135    M45-49:2/20      76.07     18:38.17  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  11.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M U M     18:42.25  6:01 11/135    M45-49:3/20      75.80     18:42.25  
  12.Dan Smith Sr         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M         18:49.59  6:03 12/135    M50-54:1/13      78.98     18:49.59  
  13.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    37 M         18:57.95  6:06 13/135    M35-39:1/18      70.40     18:57.95  
  14.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U       19:50.25  6:23 14/135    M35-39:2/18      68.30     19:47.23  
  15.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M   M     20:00.44  6:26 15/135    M16-19:2/9       66.68     19:59.26  
  16.Christopher Ryan     Montville,NJ       25 M   M     20:15.80  6:31 16/135    M25-29:2/10      63.66     20:13.39  
  17.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F U M     20:28.74  6:35 1/128     F11-15:1/8       76.73     20:27.54  
  18.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M   M     20:29.80  6:35 17/135    M16-19:3/9       65.08     20:24.33  
  19.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         35 M         20:39.79  6:39 18/135    M35-39:3/18      63.78     20:38.66  
  20.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       20:42.25  6:39 19/135    M50-54:2/13      72.40     20:39.60  
  21.Dennis Hu            Harrison,NJ        35 M         20:45.64  6:40 20/135    M35-39:4/18      63.48     20:42.57  
  22.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M U       21:01.25  6:45 21/135    M20-24:2/5       61.37     20:59.80  
  23.Christopher Kunkel   Ordell,NJ          55 M U       21:01.98  6:46 22/135    M55-59:1/17      73.06     20:59.43  
  24.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F   M     21:05.43  6:47 2/128     F11-15:2/8       74.50     21:04.32  
  25.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       21:06.33  6:47 23/135    M45-49:4/20      68.77     21:04.52  
  26.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U M     21:23.22  6:53 3/128     F25-29:1/9       69.20     21:21.56  
  27.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       21:33.17  6:56 24/135    M55-59:2/17      71.90     21:30.86  
  28.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U       21:33.75  6:56 25/135    M40-44:3/11      63.78     21:31.83  
  29.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M   M     21:41.33  6:58 26/135    M45-49:5/20      66.40     21:39.76  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       21:57.15  7:03 4/128     F45-49:1/14      74.58     21:53.48  
  31.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      99 F         22:17.12  7:10 5/128     NO AGE:1/1        0.00     22:17.12  
  32.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M   M     22:20.63  7:11 27/135    M45-49:6/20      64.96     22:16.26  
  33.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F   M     22:22.47  7:12 6/128     F16-19:1/12      68.40     22:17.26  
  34.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F   M     22:24.96  7:12 7/128     F16-19:2/12      68.28     22:21.98  
  35.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         39 M         22:25.27  7:12 28/135    M35-39:5/18      60.43     22:24.03  
  36.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U       22:32.50  7:15 8/128     F45-49:2/14      71.12     22:31.52  
  37.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M   M     22:37.32  7:16 29/135    M11-15:1/9       64.12     22:33.00  
  38.Aaron Cherry         Rutherford,NJ      35 M         22:46.21  7:19 30/135    M35-39:6/18      57.88     22:39.03  
  39.Paul Danilack        Montville,NJ       16 M   M     22:50.04  7:20 31/135    M16-19:4/9       59.98     22:42.54  
  40.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F   M     22:52.94  7:21 9/128     F11-15:3/8       72.72     22:44.71  
  41.Jeffrey Thai         Boonton,NJ         29 M         22:54.47  7:22 32/135    M25-29:3/10      56.36     22:47.74  
  42.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   M     22:57.51  7:23 33/135    M45-49:7/20      63.22     22:56.86  
  43.Michael Carroll      Morristown,NJ      26 M         23:15.26  7:29 34/135    M25-29:4/10      55.47     23:10.51  
  44.Gilvan Da Silva      Parsippany,NJ      53 M U       23:17.27  7:29 35/135    M50-54:3/13      64.89     23:16.80  
  45.David Leibowitz      Short Hills,NJ     39 M         23:18.60  7:30 36/135    M35-39:7/18      58.13     22:57.93  
  46.Casey Shorter        West Milford,NJ    40 M         23:20.49  7:30 37/135    M40-44:4/11      58.48     23:16.71  
  47.Caity Wallace        Wayne,NJ           16 F         23:27.80  7:33 10/128    F16-19:3/12      65.23     23:25.28  
  48.Shant Minassian      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M         23:28.58  7:33 38/135    M35-39:8/18      56.14     23:23.26  
  49.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U       23:32.15  7:34 39/135    M45-49:8/20      61.67     23:27.58  
  50.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       23:44.32  7:38 40/135    M50-54:4/13      64.20     23:38.23  
  51.Peter Heiman         Parsippany,NJ      59 M         23:45.35  7:38 41/135    M55-59:3/17      66.93     23:42.91  
  52.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F   M     23:47.46  7:39 11/128    F11-15:4/8       65.14     23:43.93  
  53.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U M     23:47.58  7:39 12/128    F25-29:2/9       62.20     23:45.78  
  54.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M   M     23:48.89  7:39 42/135    M55-59:4/17      64.52     23:46.40  
  55.Glickson Jay         Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M     23:49.61  7:40 43/135    M35-39:9/18      56.44     23:39.29  
  56.Dennis Scully        Montville,NJ       38 M   M     23:53.90  7:41 44/135    M35-39:10/18     56.27     23:47.21  
  57.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U       23:57.09  7:42 13/128    F25-29:3/9       61.79     23:53.02  
  58.Daniel Smith Jr      Cedar Grove,NJ     19 M         24:01.28  7:43 45/135    M16-19:5/9       54.85     23:52.04  
  59.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       24:05.28  7:45 46/135    M60-64:1/4       67.18     23:59.54  
  60.Robbie Rossetto      Pine Brook,NJ      14 M   M     24:08.07  7:46 47/135    M11-15:2/9       58.79     24:03.76  
  61.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F   M     24:11.14  7:47 14/128    F40-44:1/17      64.07     24:02.55  
  62.Evan Shenkman        Towaco,NJ          36 M   M     24:16.98  7:48 48/135    M35-39:11/18     54.60     24:13.75  
  63.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M   M     24:20.91  7:50 49/135    M50-54:5/13      61.56     24:20.91  
  64.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F   M     24:21.66  7:50 15/128    F16-19:4/12      62.83     24:18.27  
  65.Joshua Ensign        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M     24:21.74  7:50 50/135    M35-39:12/18     55.20     24:19.16  
  66.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F         24:24.01  7:51 16/128    F45-49:3/14      65.09     24:17.51  
  67.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F   M     24:25.71  7:51 17/128    F20-24:1/7       60.58     24:21.30  
  68.Geoffrey Lipari      Towaco,NJ          41 M   M     24:27.03  7:52 51/135    M40-44:5/11      56.25     24:21.90  
  69.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   M     24:28.62  7:52 18/128    F30-34:1/13      60.73     24:21.63  
  70.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        26 F         24:29.74  7:53 19/128    F25-29:4/9       60.42     24:19.99  
  71.Robert Terry         Boonton,NJ         57 M         24:33.74  7:54 52/135    M55-59:5/17      63.63     24:11.95  
  72.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M         24:44.76  7:57 53/135    M45-49:9/20      57.74     24:39.58  
  73.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       24:47.00  7:58 54/135    M50-54:6/13      60.48     24:43.84  
  74.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F   M     24:48.64  7:59 20/128    F16-19:5/12      61.69     24:43.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  75.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   M     24:54.31  8:00 55/135    M11-15:3/9       61.41     24:54.31  
  76.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:54.55  8:01 21/128    F50-54:1/11      68.15     24:50.07  
  77.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M         24:56.96  8:01 56/135    M55-59:6/17      63.73     24:53.77  
  78.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   M     24:58.30  8:02 57/135    M45-49:10/20     58.59     24:49.29  
  79.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F   M     25:00.28  8:02 22/128    F16-19:6/12      61.21     24:57.05  
  80.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F   M     25:00.73  8:03 23/128    F40-44:2/17      62.93     24:58.65  
  81.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M         25:06.59  8:04 58/135    M 1-10:1/7       62.87     25:04.89  
  82.Alice Barros         Towaco,NJ          20 F   M     25:09.92  8:05 24/128    F20-24:2/7       58.83     25:01.89  
  83.Eric Goldstein       Parsippany,NJ      21 M         25:10.74  8:06 59/135    M20-24:3/5       51.43     24:58.07  
  84.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M U M     25:16.61  8:08 60/135    M60-64:2/4       64.58     25:14.33  
  85.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F U       25:22.28  8:09 25/128    F45-49:4/14      63.19     25:19.64  
  86.Alex Rodriguez       Edgewater,NJ       40 M         25:31.20  8:12 61/135    M40-44:6/11      53.48     25:19.47  
  87.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M     25:33.65  8:13 26/128    F40-44:3/17      60.21     25:29.94  
  88.Christopher Kosciolz Clifton,NJ         23 M         25:40.24  8:15 62/135    M20-24:4/5       50.25     25:32.50  
  89.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M U M     25:47.69  8:18 63/135    M55-59:7/17      59.57     25:40.16  
  90.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U       25:48.38  8:18 27/128    F40-44:4/17      59.26     25:43.90  
  91.Robert Zevitt        Pine Brook,NJ      47 M   M     25:48.65  8:18 64/135    M45-49:11/20     55.79     25:41.62  
  92.Tobin Varghese       Union City,NJ      31 M         25:57.32  8:21 65/135    M30-34:4/8       49.94     25:32.61  
  93.Eva Scartozzi        Succasunna,NJ      39 F         26:39.33  8:34 28/128    F35-39:1/16      57.04     26:37.28  
  94.Katie Vita           Towaco,NJ          20 F   M     26:39.49  8:34 29/128    F20-24:3/7       55.54     26:31.12  
  95.Caitlin Chauvette    Parsippany,NJ      25 F         26:40.23  8:35 30/128    F25-29:5/9       55.49     26:29.57  
  96.Sara Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      22 F         26:40.51  8:35 31/128    F20-24:4/7       55.48     26:29.85  
  97.Christopher Chen     Pine Brook,NJ      17 M   M     26:42.46  8:35 66/135    M16-19:6/9       50.58     26:38.22  
  98.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F U       26:47.44  8:37 32/128    F40-44:5/17      57.08     26:39.07  
  99.Ben Huber            Pine Brook,NJ      25 M   M     26:55.62  8:39 67/135    M25-29:5/10      47.91     26:53.49  
 100.Paul Joyce           Hamburg,NJ         48 M         26:57.21  8:40 68/135    M45-49:12/20     53.85     26:48.04  
 101.Vincent Ryan         Montville,NJ       56 M   M     27:01.04  8:41 69/135    M55-59:8/17      57.36     26:44.20  
 102.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F   M     27:06.64  8:43 33/128    F50-54:2/11      62.61     26:56.55  
 103.Victor Lupi          Stockholm,NJ       46 M         27:10.26  8:44 70/135    M45-49:13/20     52.59     26:57.07  
 104.Nathan Stein         Montville,NJ       35 M   M     27:12.22  8:45 71/135    M35-39:13/18     48.45     27:00.74  
 105.Nicole Force         Montville,NJ       36 F   M     27:15.37  8:46 34/128    F35-39:2/16      55.01     27:06.58  
 106.Luis Cifventes       Brooklyn,NY        42 M         27:20.65  8:48 72/135    M40-44:7/11      50.67     27:17.02  
 107.Betsy Varghese       Union City,NJ      26 F         27:25.90  8:49 35/128    F25-29:6/9       53.95     27:00.77  
 108.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F   M     27:28.57  8:50 36/128    F35-39:3/16      54.57     27:15.76  
 109.Kelvin Liu           Montville,NJ       13 M   M     27:35.50  8:52 73/135    M11-15:4/9       52.57     27:32.73  
 110.John Barrica         Towaco,NJ          47 M   M     27:36.23  8:53 74/135    M45-49:14/20     52.17     27:25.79  
 111.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       27:38.68  8:53 75/135    M70-74:1/3       64.54     27:28.21  
 112.Alison Glickson      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F   M     27:40.52  8:54 37/128    F35-39:4/16      54.40     27:30.31  
 113.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 55 M         27:46.23  8:56 76/135    M55-59:9/17      55.33     27:35.50  
 114.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          39 F   M     27:51.66  8:58 38/128    F35-39:5/16      54.57     27:39.06  
 115.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F   M     27:54.60  8:58 39/128    F 1-10:1/4       62.87     27:49.82  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 116.Matthew Bbrinkerhoff Pine Brook,NJ      42 M   M     28:04.14  9:02 77/135    M40-44:8/11      49.36     27:49.61  
 117.George Stozenski     Montville,NJ       51 M   M     28:08.74  9:03 78/135    M50-54:7/13      52.83     27:55.40  
 118.Douglas Wenz         Montville,NJ       55 M   M     28:11.44  9:04 79/135    M55-59:10/17     54.51     28:02.99  
 119.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M     28:13.23  9:04 40/128    F40-44:6/17      54.53     27:58.68  
 120.Ronald Kowalski      Montville,NJ       48 M   M     28:16.89  9:06 80/135    M45-49:15/20     51.32     28:07.10  
 121.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U       28:17.40  9:06 41/128    F70-74:1/3       80.01     28:13.64  
 122.Gary Loehr           Towaco,NJ          53 M   M     28:17.42  9:06 81/135    M50-54:8/13      53.42     28:01.00  
 123.Andrew Sanzone       Montville,NJ       8  M   M     28:22.00  9:07 82/135    M 1-10:2/7       60.00     28:22.00  
 124.Christie Vergalito   Stockholm,NJ       34 F         28:22.22  9:07 42/128    F30-34:2/13      52.51     28:07.23  
 125.Tim Higgins          Pine Brook,NJ      16 M   M     28:23.78  9:08 83/135    M16-19:7/9       48.23     28:09.50  
 126.John Sanzone         Montville,NJ       46 M   M     28:28.12  9:09 84/135    M45-49:16/20     50.19     28:22.04  
 127.Melissa Riley        Towaco,NJ          32 F   M     28:32.42  9:11 43/128    F30-34:3/13      51.98     28:19.80  
 128.Susan Seipel         Montville,NJ       38 F   M     28:43.98  9:14 44/128    F35-39:6/16      52.64     28:32.61  
 129.Brian Mahoney        New York,NY        26 M         28:44.31  9:14 85/135    M25-29:6/10      44.89     28:34.07  
 130.Joseph Donaway       Boonton,NJ         49 M         28:46.34  9:15 86/135    M45-49:17/20     50.85     28:25.51  
 131.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       58 F   M     28:48.85  9:16 45/128    F55-59:1/6       64.56     28:42.15  
 132.Kristen Emmel        Boonton,NJ         30 F         29:07.56  9:22 46/128    F30-34:4/13      50.83     28:47.10  
 133.Alexandros Pandazis  Montville,NJ       14 M   M     29:07.72  9:22 87/135    M11-15:5/9       48.71     29:03.70  
 134.Liam Russell         Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M         29:08.13  9:22 88/135    M45-49:18/20     48.66     28:57.02  
 135.Michael Conrad       Pine Brook,NJ      9  M   M     29:18.23  9:25 89/135    M 1-10:3/7       55.82     29:04.01  
 136.Zahava Silverberg    Montville,NJ       43 F   M     29:28.04  9:29 47/128    F40-44:7/17      52.99     29:22.68  
 137.William Donaway      Boonton,NJ         19 M         29:35.51  9:31 90/135    M16-19:8/9       44.53     29:15.20  
 138.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       47 F         29:35.82  9:31 48/128    F45-49:5/14      54.72     29:29.48  
 139.Nicole Bonnanni      Boonton,NJ         19 F         29:37.41  9:32 49/128    F16-19:7/12      50.16     29:16.87  
 140.Jason Bergman        Montville,NJ       41 M   M     29:37.44  9:32 91/135    M40-44:9/11      46.42     29:17.20  
 141.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       12 M         29:38.90  9:32 92/135    M11-15:6/9       50.16     29:33.21  
 142.Stephanie Picon      Pine Brook,NJ      21 F   M     29:40.38  9:33 50/128    F20-24:5/7       49.88     29:29.76  
 143.Teresa Kinnaugh      Montville,NJ       21 F   M     29:44.92  9:34 51/128    F20-24:6/7       49.75     29:36.22  
 144.Reza Jarmasti        ,                  42 M         29:47.11  9:35 93/135    M40-44:10/11     46.52     29:34.16  
 145.Ozzie La Scala       ,                  40 F         29:51.99  9:36 52/128    F40-44:8/17      51.20     29:42.79  
 146.Steve Novis          Montville,NJ       51 M   M     29:53.70  9:37 94/135    M50-54:9/13      49.74     29:31.14  
 147.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       49 F   M     29:55.04  9:37 53/128    F45-49:6/14      55.35     29:42.91  
 148.Katherine Liu        Montville,NJ       11 F   M     30:03.47  9:40 54/128    F11-15:5/8       55.36     30:02.29  
 149.Greg Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      55 M         30:05.23  9:41 95/135    M55-59:11/17     51.07     29:48.11  
 150.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      52 F         30:05.25  9:41 55/128    F50-54:3/11      57.13     29:47.86  
 151.Kimberly Garretson   West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         30:09.01  9:42 56/128    F25-29:7/9       49.09     29:53.01  
 152.Joseph Coppola       West Caldwell,NJ   27 M         30:09.03  9:42 96/135    M25-29:7/10      42.79     29:53.51  
 153.Riya Gupta           Towaco,NJ          12 F   M     30:11.00  9:42 57/128    F11-15:6/8       53.94     30:09.61  
 154.Gina Tartaglia       Pine Brook,NJ      43 F   M     30:13.56  9:43 58/128    F40-44:9/17      51.66     30:09.97  
 155.Jeffrey Desantis     Pequannock,NJ      60 M         30:22.88  9:46 97/135    M60-64:3/4       52.79     30:11.47  
 156.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       30:26.93  9:48 59/128    F60-64:1/4       63.71     30:24.92  
 157.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   32 M         30:28.56  9:48 98/135    M30-34:5/8       42.66     30:21.09  
 158.Nicholas Zaky        Pine Brook,NJ      36 M   M     30:34.55  9:50 99/135    M35-39:14/18     43.37     30:14.76  
 159.Douglas Smith        Montville,NJ       58 M   M     30:35.16  9:50 100/135   M55-59:12/17     51.53     30:24.13  
 160.Sarah Gibson         Montville,NJ       29 F   M     30:35.77  9:50 60/128    F25-29:8/9       48.37     30:19.20  
 161.Anne Buzchet Donigvi Montville,NJ       50 F   M     30:42.91  9:53 61/128    F50-54:4/11      54.58     30:34.35  
 162.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       55 F   M     30:49.50  9:55 62/128    F55-59:2/6       57.97     30:44.86  
 163.Wendy Abma           Newfoundland,NJ    46 F         30:52.07  9:56 63/128    F45-49:7/14      51.93     30:45.37  
 164.Heather Hamman       Boonton,NJ         33 F         30:55.07  9:57 64/128    F30-34:5/13      48.08     30:41.44  
 165.Adrienne Fragomeni   Boonton,NJ         35 F         30:55.10  9:57 65/128    F35-39:7/16      48.33     30:41.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 166.Conner Phalen        Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   M     31:07.62 10:01 101/135   M11-15:7/9       49.14     31:02.43  
 167.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          47 M         31:17.65 10:04 102/135   M45-49:19/20     46.02     31:01.98  
 168.Katharina Lemmerz    Pine Brook,NJ      16 F   M     31:19.15 10:04 66/128    F16-19:8/12      48.87     31:09.67  
 169.Cara Jenson          Pine Brook,NJ      16 F   M     31:19.41 10:04 67/128    F16-19:9/12      48.86     31:10.02  
 170.Julie Wasik          Riverdale,NJ       30 F         31:31.19 10:08 68/128    F30-34:6/13      46.97     31:14.52  
 171.Sharon Brinkerhoff   Pine Brook,NJ      35 F   M     31:46.93 10:13 69/128    F35-39:8/16      47.02     31:32.29  
 172.Christie Petrosi     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       27 F         31:51.90 10:15 70/128    F25-29:9/9       46.45     31:44.34  
 173.Andrew Bator         Rockaway,NJ        27 M         31:54.37 10:16 103/135   M25-29:8/10      40.43     31:44.08  
 174.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M U       31:58.69 10:17 104/135   M50-54:10/13     47.66     31:53.06  
 175.Dan Gallagher        Rockaway,NJ        57 M         32:00.59 10:18 105/135   M55-59:13/17     48.82     31:46.33  
 176.Denise Shorter       West Milford,NJ    42 F         32:13.32 10:22 71/128    F40-44:10/17     48.09     31:57.82  
 177.Robert Sontz         Montville,NJ       36 M   M     32:16.51 10:23 106/135   M35-39:15/18     41.08     32:07.85  
 178.Kristine Vaniderstin Boonton Twsp.,NJ   31 F         32:19.27 10:24 72/128    F30-34:7/13      45.84     31:58.02  
 179.Frances Sweeney      Flanders,NJ        38 M         32:31.38 10:28 107/135   M35-39:16/18     41.35     32:21.68  
 180.Ammaar Amanat        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M   M     32:40.97 10:31 108/135   M20-24:5/5       39.49     32:28.30  
 181.Joseph Malanga       Boonton,NJ         28 M         32:47.03 10:33 109/135   M25-29:9/10      39.35     32:47.03  
 182.Allyson Zaky         Pine Brook,NJ      34 F   M     32:53.55 10:35 73/128    F30-34:8/13      45.29     32:36.04  
 183.Jerry Ryan           Pine Brook,NJ      53 M   M     33:05.71 10:39 110/135   M50-54:11/13     45.66     32:56.09  
 184.Janet Thai           Boonton,NJ         30 F         33:14.12 10:41 74/128    F30-34:9/13      44.54     33:07.78  
 185.Roman Taras          Montville,NJ       55 M   M     33:15.99 10:42 111/135   M55-59:14/17     46.19     33:05.14  
 186.Sandra Striglia      Towaco,NJ          51 F   M     33:18.51 10:43 75/128    F50-54:5/11      50.96     33:05.96  
 187.Stacy Lohniger       Parsippany,NJ      33 F         33:26.45 10:45 76/128    F30-34:10/13     44.45     33:11.20  
 188.Patricia Cavell      Montville,NJ       61 F   M     33:31.11 10:47 77/128    F60-64:2/4       57.88     33:29.10  
 189.Karen Donaway        Boonton,NJ         48 F         33:38.19 10:49 78/128    F45-49:8/14      48.67     33:17.05  
 190.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       33:42.37 10:50 112/135   M70-74:2/3       52.29     33:36.39  
 191.Julian Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      10 M   M     33:44.12 10:51 113/135   M 1-10:4/7       46.80     33:38.32  
 192.Jennifer Wiley       Wharton,NJ         22 F         33:50.22 10:53 79/128    F20-24:7/7       43.74     33:35.26  
 193.Sandy Thai           Boonton,NJ         50 F         34:06.38 10:58 80/128    F50-54:6/11      49.15     33:59.24  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 194.Ally Lerman          Montville,NJ       15 M   M     34:13.50 11:00 114/135   M11-15:8/9       40.68     34:06.54  
 195.Pierce Bateson       Morristown,NJ      08 M         34:16.93 11:02 115/135   M 1-10:5/7       49.65     33:58.98  
 196.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F         34:26.97 11:05 81/128    F50-54:7/11      49.27     34:13.30  
 197.Tom Moriarty         Rockaway,NJ        56 M         34:43.11 11:10 116/135   M55-59:15/17     44.64     34:28.54  
 198.Tony Altomare        Towaco,NJ          54 M   M     34:51.72 11:13 117/135   M50-54:12/13     43.71     34:33.20  
 199.Joyce Shui           Pine Brook,NJ      46 F   M     34:51.84 11:13 82/128    F45-49:9/14      45.98     34:47.02  
 200.Zachary Eras         Montville,NJ       10 M   M     35:20.11 11:22 118/135   M 1-10:6/7       44.68     35:00.43  
 201.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F         35:32.89 11:26 83/128    F55-59:3/6       53.06     35:17.14  
 202.William Morris       Greenwood Lake,NY  57 M         35:33.06 11:26 119/135   M55-59:16/17     43.96     35:26.40  
 203.Michelle Bateson     Morristown,NJ      37 F         35:55.17 11:33 84/128    F35-39:9/16      41.92     35:36.58  
 204.Sandra Cinque        Towaco,NJ          47 F   M     35:59.61 11:35 85/128    F45-49:10/14     44.99     35:40.81  
 205.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,NJ      39 F U       36:10.00 11:38 86/128    F35-39:10/16     42.04     36:00.30  
 206.Victoria Cunning     Montville,NJ       10 F   M     36:19.05 11:41 87/128    F 1-10:2/4       46.98     36:19.05  
 207.Francine Katz        Towaco,NJ          43 F   M     36:19.40 11:41 88/128    F40-44:11/17     42.98     36:03.51  
 208.Bobbi Tomalo         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M         36:20.37 11:41 120/135   M30-34:6/8       36.08     36:04.90  
 209.Jenny Lee            Towaco,NJ          39 F   M     36:22.16 11:42 89/128    F35-39:11/16     41.81     36:10.18  
 210.Lauren Eras          Montville,NJ       46 F   M     36:26.26 11:43 90/128    F45-49:11/14     44.00     36:05.92  
 211.Jenny Garrido        Pine Brook,NJ      46 F   M     36:26.96 11:43 91/128    F45-49:12/14     43.98     36:20.91  
 212.Maria Taras          Montville,NJ       52 F   M     36:45.66 11:49 92/128    F50-54:8/11      46.76     36:34.48  
 213.Tara Merlino         Montville,NJ       45 F   M     36:56.69 11:53 93/128    F45-49:13/14     42.99     36:49.06  
 214.Margaret Karcnik     Montville,NJ       52 F   M     37:00.62 11:54 94/128    F50-54:9/11      46.44     36:44.48  
 215.Faith Hemsey         Montville,NJ       53 F   M     37:02.81 11:55 95/128    F50-54:10/11     46.99     36:50.60  
 216.Lucia Defilippo      Pine Brook,NJ      44 F   M     37:02.83 11:55 96/128    F40-44:12/17     42.49     36:53.47  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 217.Amy Lane             Rutherford,NJ      30 F         38:31.84 12:24 97/128    F30-34:11/13     38.42     38:08.74  
 218.Bruce Katz           Towaco,NJ          45 M   M     38:43.67 12:27 121/135   M45-49:20/20     36.61     38:26.81  
 219.Shawn Daly           Delanco,NJ         33 F         38:58.73 12:32 98/128    F30-34:12/13     38.13     38:35.35  
 220.Ryan Daly            Delanco,NJ         34 M         38:58.98 12:32 122/135   M30-34:7/8       33.63     38:32.48  
 221.Emily Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        19 F         39:05.67 12:34 99/128    F16-19:10/12     38.01     38:51.77  
 222.Srishti Nandy        Pine Brook,NJ      10 F   M     39:14.97 12:37 100/128   F 1-10:3/4       43.47     38:59.04  
 223.Samantha Conrad      Pine Brook,NJ      9  F   M     39:15.49 12:38 101/128   F 1-10:4/4       44.70     38:59.90  
 224.Bonnie Nach          Kinnelon,NJ        41 F         39:18.58 12:39 102/128   F40-44:13/17     39.15     38:42.84  
 225.Maxwell Egyed        Clifton,NJ         18 M         39:19.29 12:39 123/135   M16-19:9/9       33.93     38:43.41  
 226.Craig Auriemma       Kearny,NJ          40 M         39:25.09 12:41 124/135   M40-44:11/11     34.63     39:01.11  
 227.Ann Marie Malanga    Boonton,NJ         33 F         40:01.53 12:52 103/128   F30-34:13/13     37.14     40:01.53  
 228.Michele Winter       Montville,NJ       62 F   M     40:06.87 12:54 104/128   F60-64:3/4       49.06     39:49.33  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 229.Ellen Dumbleton      Fishkill,NY        44 F         41:00.64 13:11 105/128   F40-44:14/17     38.38     40:48.58  
 230.Najmee Shujaudeen    ,                  30 M         41:03.97 13:13 125/135   M30-34:8/8       31.49     40:50.61  
 231.Celeste Chacon       Clifton,NJ         60 F         41:42.26 13:25 106/128   F60-64:4/4       45.86     41:17.97  
 232.Brian Maclusky       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         41:44.57 13:26 126/135   M25-29:10/10     30.91     41:24.50  
 233.Michele Milevoi      Metuchen,NJ        37 F         41:44.62 13:26 107/128   F35-39:12/16     36.07     41:24.80  
 234.Emily Ent            ,                  13 F         42:01.48 13:31 108/128   F11-15:7/8       38.01     41:38.48  
 235.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        66 F         42:41.22 13:44 109/128   F65-69:1/2       48.94     42:33.35  
 236.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       42:56.82 13:49 110/128   F70-74:2/3       52.70     42:48.85  
 237.Nick Hailey          Montville,NJ       38 M   M     42:58.92 13:50 127/135   M35-39:17/18     31.29     42:30.44  
 238.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M         43:00.44 13:50 128/135   M70-74:3/3       42.66     42:50.79  
 239.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M         43:05.29 13:52 129/135   M60-64:4/4       37.55     43:00.65  
 240.Ruchi Misra          Montville,NJ       36 F   M     43:09.23 13:53 111/128   F35-39:13/16     34.75     42:40.13  
 241.Purnima Misra        Montville,NJ       65 F   M     43:10.01 13:53 112/128   F65-69:2/2       47.67     42:40.40  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 242.Lisa Giacobbi        Morristown,NJ      41 F         43:33.63 14:01 113/128   F40-44:15/17     35.33     43:11.87  
 243.Roxana Vega          Pine Brook,NJ      39 F   M     43:38.40 14:02 114/128   F35-39:14/16     34.84     43:17.46  
 244.Sonia Malanga        Boonton,NJ         58 F         43:41.96 14:03 115/128   F55-59:4/6       42.57     43:17.07  
 245.Marianne Terry       Boonton,NJ         55 F         44:16.24 14:14 116/128   F55-59:5/6       40.36     43:54.35  
 246.Stephanie Rivelli    Wayne,NJ           40 F         45:25.15 14:37 117/128   F40-44:16/17     33.67     45:00.11  
 247.Cheryl Beck          Caldwell,NJ        50 F         45:28.62 14:38 118/128   F50-54:11/11     36.86     45:04.23  
 248.Tammy Miller         Long Valley,NJ     42 F         45:42.19 14:42 119/128   F40-44:17/17     33.91     45:20.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 249.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F         47:19.69 15:13 120/128   F70-74:3/3       49.47     47:10.47  
 250.Larry Young          Montville,NJ       54 M   M     48:19.68 15:33 130/135   M50-54:13/13     31.53     48:01.60  
 251.Brandon Cokrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   07 M         48:40.22 15:39 131/135   M 1-10:7/7       36.56     48:23.07  
 252.Michael Currow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   39 M         48:40.52 15:39 132/135   M35-39:18/18     27.84     48:23.22  
 253.Amita Mahajan        Pine Brook,NJ      38 F   M     49:24.83 15:54 121/128   F35-39:15/16     30.61     49:13.04  
 254.Asim Burman          Montville,NJ       35 F   M     49:25.27 15:54 122/128   F35-39:16/16     30.24     49:13.71  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 255.Ryan Donaway         Boonton,NJ         13 M         49:43.17 16:00 133/135   M11-15:9/9       29.17     49:21.51  
 256.Jenny Sharpe         Kinnelon,NJ        19 F         49:46.50 16:01 123/128   F16-19:11/12     29.85     49:22.08  
 257.Christina Egan       Long Valley,NJ     16 F         50:19.20 16:11 124/128   F16-19:12/12     30.42     49:22.49  
 258.Emily Egan           Long Valley,NJ     13 F         50:20.77 16:12 125/128   F11-15:8/8       31.73     49:23.65  
 259.Mary Egan            Long Valley,NJ     47 F         50:28.18 16:14 126/128   F45-49:14/14     32.09     49:31.15  
 260.Ellen Sharpe         Kinnelon,NJ        56 F         50:56.03 16:23 127/128   F55-59:6/6       35.55     50:32.77  
 261.Mitchell Sharpe      Kinnelon,NJ        56 M         50:57.63 16:24 134/135   M55-59:17/17     30.41     50:34.27  
 262.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       52:26.30 16:52 128/128   F75-79:1/1       49.80     52:07.24  
 263.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       52:28.66 16:53 135/135   M80-98:1/1       42.20     52:09.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MONTVILLE | PINE BROOK | TOWACO
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Youseff Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         U  370   15:47.91   5:05
   2.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M     M      464   16:42.09   5:23
   3.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M     M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27
   4.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M     M      463   17:02.44   5:29
   5.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M         U  306   17:19.45   5:35
   6.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M            599   17:45.61   5:43
   7.Dave Di Cerbo        Lafayette,NJ       32 M            341   18:04.77   5:49
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  584   18:11.79   5:51
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  592   18:34.16   5:59
  10.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  312   18:38.17   6:00
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F     M   U  467   20:28.74   6:35
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F     M      604   21:05.43   6:47
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F     M   U  542   21:23.22   6:53
   4.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  583   21:57.15   7:04
   5.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      99 F            427   22:17.12   7:10
   6.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F     M      471   22:22.47   7:12
   7.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F     M      533   22:24.96   7:13
   8.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F         U  307   22:32.50   7:15
   9.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F     M      623   22:52.94   7:22
  10.Caity Wallace        Wayne,NJ           16 F            609   23:27.80   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M     M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         U  584   18:11.79   5:51
   3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U  592   18:34.16   5:59
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  312   18:38.17   6:00
   5.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M     M   U  466   18:42.25   6:01
   6.Dan Smith Sr         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M            595   18:49.59   6:04
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M         U  497   20:42.25   6:40
   8.Christopher Kunkel   Ordell,NJ          55 M         U  479   21:01.98   6:46
   9.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M         U  338   21:06.33   6:48
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M         U  586   21:33.17   6:56
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  583   21:57.15   7:04
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F         U  307   22:32.50   7:15
   3.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F     M      624   24:11.14   7:47
   4.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F            575   24:24.01   7:51
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  328   24:54.55   8:01
   6.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F     M      346   25:00.73   8:03
   7.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F         U  608   25:22.28   8:10
   8.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F     M      627   25:33.65   8:14
   9.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F         U  516   25:48.38   8:18
  10.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F         U  483   26:47.44   8:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MONTVILLE | PINE BROOK | TOWACO
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M   81       333   25:06.59   8:05   62.87%
   2.Andrew Sanzone       Montville,NJ       8  M  123M      602   28:22.00   9:08   60.00%
   3.Michael Conrad       Pine Brook,NJ      9  M  135M      423   29:18.23   9:26   55.82%
   4.Julian Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      10 M  191M      626   33:44.12  10:51   46.80%
   5.Pierce Bateson       Morristown,NJ      08 M  195       631   34:16.93  11:02   49.65%
   6.Zachary Eras         Montville,NJ       10 M  200M      447   35:20.11  11:22   44.68%
   7.Brandon Cokrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   07 M  251       330   48:40.22  15:40   36.56%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F  115M      432   27:54.60   8:59   62.87%
   2.Victoria Cunning     Montville,NJ       10 F  206M      349   36:19.05  11:41   46.98%
   3.Srishti Nandy        Pine Brook,NJ      10 F  222M      515   39:14.97  12:38   43.47%
   4.Samantha Conrad      Pine Brook,NJ      9  F  223M      424   39:15.49  12:38   44.70%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M   37M      530   22:37.32   7:17   64.12%
   2.Robbie Rossetto      Pine Brook,NJ      14 M   60M      529   24:08.07   7:46   58.79%
   3.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   75M      431   24:54.31   8:01   61.41%
   4.Kelvin Liu           Montville,NJ       13 M  109M      494   27:35.50   8:53   52.57%
   5.Alexandros Pandazis  Montville,NJ       14 M  133M      365   29:07.72   9:23   48.71%
   6.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       12 M  141       336   29:38.90   9:33   50.16%
   7.Conner Phalen        Pine Brook,NJ      11 M  166M      519   31:07.62  10:01   49.14%
   8.Ally Lerman          Montville,NJ       15 M  194M      342   34:13.50  11:01   40.68%
   9.Ryan Donaway         Boonton,NJ         13 M  255       440   49:43.17  16:00   29.17%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F   17M   U  467   20:28.74   6:35   76.73%
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F   24M      604   21:05.43   6:47   74.50%
   3.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F   40M      623   22:52.94   7:22   72.72%
   4.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F   52M      523   23:47.46   7:39   65.14%
   5.Katherine Liu        Montville,NJ       11 F  148M      493   30:03.47   9:40   55.36%
   6.Riya Gupta           Towaco,NJ          12 F  153M      460   30:11.00   9:43   53.94%
   7.Emily Ent            ,                  13 F  234       369   42:01.48  13:32   38.01%
   8.Emily Egan           Long Valley,NJ     13 F  258       372   50:20.77  16:12   31.73%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M    2M      464   16:42.09   5:23   82.00%
   2.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M   15M      426   20:00.44   6:26   66.68%
   3.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M   18M      462   20:29.80   6:36   65.08%
   4.Paul Danilack        Montville,NJ       16 M   39M      347   22:50.04   7:21   59.98%
   5.Daniel Smith Jr      Cedar Grove,NJ     19 M   58       596   24:01.28   7:44   54.85%
   6.Christopher Chen     Pine Brook,NJ      17 M   97M      570   26:42.46   8:36   50.58%
   7.Tim Higgins          Pine Brook,NJ      16 M  125M      593   28:23.78   9:08   48.23%
   8.William Donaway      Boonton,NJ         19 M  137       441   29:35.51   9:31   44.53%
   9.Maxwell Egyed        Clifton,NJ         18 M  225       362   39:19.29  12:39   33.93%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F   33M      471   22:22.47   7:12   68.40%
   2.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F   34M      533   22:24.96   7:13   68.28%
   3.Caity Wallace        Wayne,NJ           16 F   47       609   23:27.80   7:33   65.23%
   4.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F   64M      457   24:21.66   7:50   62.83%
   5.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F   74M      459   24:48.64   7:59   61.69%
   6.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F   79M      415   25:00.28   8:03   61.21%
   7.Nicole Bonnanni      Boonton,NJ         19 F  139       409   29:37.41   9:32   50.16%
   8.Katharina Lemmerz    Pine Brook,NJ      16 F  168M      487   31:19.15  10:05   48.87%
   9.Cara Jenson          Pine Brook,NJ      16 F  169M      473   31:19.41  10:05   48.86%
  10.Emily Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        19 F  221       622   39:05.67  12:35   38.01%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M    4M      463   17:02.44   5:29   76.00%
   2.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M   22    U  503   21:01.25   6:46   61.37%
   3.Eric Goldstein       Parsippany,NJ      21 M   83       458   25:10.74   8:06   51.43%
   4.Christopher Kosciolz Clifton,NJ         23 M   88       582   25:40.24   8:16   50.25%
   5.Ammaar Amanat        Pine Brook,NJ      22 M  180M      402   32:40.97  10:31   39.49%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F   67M      633   24:25.71   7:52   60.58%
   2.Alice Barros         Towaco,NJ          20 F   82M      580   25:09.92   8:06   58.83%
   3.Katie Vita           Towaco,NJ          20 F   94M      581   26:39.49   8:35   55.54%
   4.Sara Chauvette       Parsippany,NJ      22 F   96       421   26:40.51   8:35   55.48%
   5.Stephanie Picon      Pine Brook,NJ      21 F  142M      521   29:40.38   9:33   49.88%
   6.Teresa Kinnaugh      Montville,NJ       21 F  143M      572   29:44.92   9:34   49.75%
   7.Jennifer Wiley       Wharton,NJ         22 F  192       564   33:50.22  10:53   43.74%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youseff Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M    1    U  370   15:47.91   5:05   81.66%
   2.Christopher Ryan     Montville,NJ       25 M   16M      614   20:15.80   6:31   63.66%
   3.Jeffrey Thai         Boonton,NJ         29 M   41       549   22:54.47   7:22   56.36%
   4.Michael Carroll      Morristown,NJ      26 M   43       634   23:15.26   7:29   55.47%
   5.Ben Huber            Pine Brook,NJ      25 M   99M      618   26:55.62   8:40   47.91%
   6.Brian Mahoney        New York,NY        26 M  129       327   28:44.31   9:15   44.89%
   7.Joseph Coppola       West Caldwell,NJ   27 M  152       425   30:09.03   9:42   42.79%
   8.Andrew Bator         Rockaway,NJ        27 M  173       320   31:54.37  10:16   40.43%
   9.Joseph Malanga       Boonton,NJ         28 M  181       364   32:47.03  10:33   39.35%
  10.Brian Maclusky       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M  232       500   41:44.57  13:26   30.91%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   26M   U  542   21:23.22   6:53   69.20%
   2.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   53M   U  543   23:47.58   7:39   62.20%
   3.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F   57    U  314   23:57.09   7:43   61.79%
   4.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        26 F   70       522   24:29.74   7:53   60.42%
   5.Caitlin Chauvette    Parsippany,NJ      25 F   95       418   26:40.23   8:35   55.49%
   6.Betsy Varghese       Union City,NJ      26 F  107       554   27:25.90   8:50   53.95%
   7.Kimberly Garretson   West Caldwell,NJ   26 F  151       452   30:09.01   9:42   49.09%
   8.Sarah Gibson         Montville,NJ       29 F  160M      454   30:35.77   9:51   48.37%
   9.Christie Petrosi     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       27 F  172       591   31:51.90  10:15   46.45%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M    5    U  306   17:19.45   5:35   74.65%
   2.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M    6       599   17:45.61   5:43   73.21%
   3.Dave Di Cerbo        Lafayette,NJ       32 M    7       341   18:04.77   5:49   71.91%
   4.Tobin Varghese       Union City,NJ      31 M   92       555   25:57.32   8:21   49.94%
   5.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   32 M  157       518   30:28.56   9:49   42.66%
   6.Bobbi Tomalo         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M  208       551   36:20.37  11:42   36.08%
   7.Ryan Daly            Delanco,NJ         34 M  220       367   38:58.98  12:33   33.63%
   8.Najmee Shujaudeen    ,                  30 M  230       323   41:03.97  13:13   31.49%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   69M      329   24:28.62   7:53   60.73%
   2.Christie Vergalito   Stockholm,NJ       34 F  124       557   28:22.22   9:08   52.51%
   3.Melissa Riley        Towaco,NJ          32 F  127M      525   28:32.42   9:11   51.98%
   4.Kristen Emmel        Boonton,NJ         30 F  132       444   29:07.56   9:22   50.83%
   5.Heather Hamman       Boonton,NJ         33 F  164       588   30:55.07   9:57   48.08%
   6.Julie Wasik          Riverdale,NJ       30 F  170       561   31:31.19  10:09   46.97%
   7.Kristine Vaniderstin Boonton Twsp.,NJ   31 F  178       553   32:19.27  10:24   45.84%
   8.Allyson Zaky         Pine Brook,NJ      34 F  182M      568   32:53.55  10:35   45.29%
   9.Janet Thai           Boonton,NJ         30 F  184       548   33:14.12  10:42   44.54%
  10.Stacy Lohniger       Parsippany,NJ      33 F  187       496   33:26.45  10:46   44.45%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    37 M   13       450   18:57.95   6:06   70.40%
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M   14    U  541   19:50.25   6:23   68.30%
   3.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         35 M   19       325   20:39.79   6:39   63.78%
   4.Dennis Hu            Harrison,NJ        35 M   21       576   20:45.64   6:41   63.48%
   5.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         39 M   35       404   22:25.27   7:13   60.43%
   6.Aaron Cherry         Rutherford,NJ      35 M   38       590   22:46.21   7:20   57.88%
   7.David Leibowitz      Short Hills,NJ     39 M   45       597   23:18.60   7:30   58.13%
   8.Shant Minassian      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M   48       589   23:28.58   7:33   56.14%
   9.Glickson Jay         Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   55M      472   23:49.61   7:40   56.44%
  10.Dennis Scully        Montville,NJ       38 M   56M      318   23:53.90   7:42   56.27%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Scartozzi        Succasunna,NJ      39 F   93       534   26:39.33   8:35   57.04%
   2.Nicole Force         Montville,NJ       36 F  105M      448   27:15.37   8:46   55.01%
   3.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F  108M      350   27:28.57   8:51   54.57%
   4.Alison Glickson      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F  112M      456   27:40.52   8:54   54.40%
   5.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          39 F  114M      505   27:51.66   8:58   54.57%
   6.Susan Seipel         Montville,NJ       38 F  128M      340   28:43.98   9:15   52.64%
   7.Adrienne Fragomeni   Boonton,NJ         35 F  165       319   30:55.10   9:57   48.33%
   8.Sharon Brinkerhoff   Pine Brook,NJ      35 F  171M      309   31:46.93  10:14   47.02%
   9.Michelle Bateson     Morristown,NJ      37 F  203       405   35:55.17  11:34   41.92%
  10.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,NJ      39 F  205    U  410   36:10.00  11:38   42.04%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M    3M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27   81.34%
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M    9    U  592   18:34.16   5:59   75.18%
   3.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   28    U  465   21:33.75   6:56   63.78%
   4.Casey Shorter        West Milford,NJ    40 M   46       538   23:20.49   7:31   58.48%
   5.Geoffrey Lipari      Towaco,NJ          41 M   68M      492   24:27.03   7:52   56.25%
   6.Alex Rodriguez       Edgewater,NJ       40 M   86       339   25:31.20   8:13   53.48%
   7.Luis Cifventes       Brooklyn,NY        42 M  106       332   27:20.65   8:48   50.67%
   8.Matthew Bbrinkerhoff Pine Brook,NJ      42 M  116M      310   28:04.14   9:02   49.36%
   9.Jason Bergman        Montville,NJ       41 M  140M      408   29:37.44   9:32   46.42%
  10.Reza Jarmasti        ,                  42 M  144       324   29:47.11   9:35   46.52%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F   61M      624   24:11.14   7:47   64.07%
   2.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F   80M      346   25:00.73   8:03   62.93%
   3.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   87M      627   25:33.65   8:14   60.21%
   4.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F   90    U  516   25:48.38   8:18   59.26%
   5.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F   98    U  483   26:47.44   8:37   57.08%
   6.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F  119M      524   28:13.23   9:05   54.53%
   7.Zahava Silverberg    Montville,NJ       43 F  136M      540   29:28.04   9:29   52.99%
   8.Ozzie La Scala       ,                  40 F  145       587   29:51.99   9:37   51.20%
   9.Gina Tartaglia       Pine Brook,NJ      43 F  154M      620   30:13.56   9:44   51.66%
  10.Denise Shorter       West Milford,NJ    42 F  176       539   32:13.32  10:22   48.09%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    8    U  584   18:11.79   5:51   79.76%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   10    U  312   18:38.17   6:00   76.07%
   3.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M   11M   U  466   18:42.25   6:01   75.80%
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M   25    U  338   21:06.33   6:48   68.77%
   5.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M   29M      304   21:41.33   6:59   66.40%
   6.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M   32M      436   22:20.63   7:11   64.96%
   7.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   42M      488   22:57.51   7:23   63.22%
   8.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   49    U  321   23:32.15   7:35   61.67%
   9.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M   72       363   24:44.76   7:58   57.74%
  10.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   78M      414   24:58.30   8:02   58.59%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   30    U  583   21:57.15   7:04   74.58%
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F   36    U  307   22:32.50   7:15   71.12%
   3.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F   66       575   24:24.01   7:51   65.09%
   4.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F   85    U  608   25:22.28   8:10   63.19%
   5.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       47 F  138       337   29:35.82   9:32   54.72%
   6.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       49 F  147M      411   29:55.04   9:38   55.35%
   7.Wendy Abma           Newfoundland,NJ    46 F  163       305   30:52.07   9:56   51.93%
   8.Karen Donaway        Boonton,NJ         48 F  189       439   33:38.19  10:50   48.67%
   9.Joyce Shui           Pine Brook,NJ      46 F  199M      360   34:51.84  11:13   45.98%
  10.Sandra Cinque        Towaco,NJ          47 F  204M      422   35:59.61  11:35   44.99%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Smith Sr         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M   12       595   18:49.59   6:04   78.98%
   2.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   20    U  497   20:42.25   6:40   72.40%
   3.Gilvan Da Silva      Parsippany,NJ      53 M   44    U  480   23:17.27   7:30   64.89%
   4.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M   50    U  601   23:44.32   7:38   64.20%
   5.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M   63M      343   24:20.91   7:50   61.56%
   6.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   73    U  435   24:47.00   7:59   60.48%
   7.George Stozenski     Montville,NJ       51 M  117M      545   28:08.74   9:04   52.83%
   8.Gary Loehr           Towaco,NJ          53 M  122M      495   28:17.42   9:06   53.42%
   9.Steve Novis          Montville,NJ       51 M  146M      619   29:53.70   9:37   49.74%
  10.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M  174    U  629   31:58.69  10:18   47.66%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   76    U  328   24:54.55   8:01   68.15%
   2.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F  102M      520   27:06.64   8:44   62.61%
   3.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      52 F  150       419   30:05.25   9:41   57.13%
   4.Anne Buzchet Donigvi Montville,NJ       50 F  161M      442   30:42.91   9:53   54.58%
   5.Sandra Striglia      Towaco,NJ          51 F  186M      573   33:18.51  10:43   50.96%
   6.Sandy Thai           Boonton,NJ         50 F  193       550   34:06.38  10:59   49.15%
   7.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F  196       313   34:26.97  11:05   49.27%
   8.Maria Taras          Montville,NJ       52 F  212M      316   36:45.66  11:50   46.76%
   9.Margaret Karcnik     Montville,NJ       52 F  214M      613   37:00.62  11:55   46.44%
  10.Faith Hemsey         Montville,NJ       53 F  215M      469   37:02.81  11:55   46.99%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Ordell,NJ          55 M   23    U  479   21:01.98   6:46   73.06%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   27    U  586   21:33.17   6:56   71.90%
   3.Peter Heiman         Parsippany,NJ      59 M   51       308   23:45.35   7:39   66.93%
   4.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M   54M      528   23:48.89   7:40   64.52%
   5.Robert Terry         Boonton,NJ         57 M   71       547   24:33.74   7:54   63.63%
   6.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M   77       532   24:56.96   8:02   63.73%
   7.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M   89M   U  428   25:47.69   8:18   59.57%
   8.Vincent Ryan         Montville,NJ       56 M  101M      615   27:01.04   8:42   57.36%
   9.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 55 M  113       322   27:46.23   8:56   55.33%
  10.Douglas Wenz         Montville,NJ       55 M  118M      562   28:11.44   9:04   54.51%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       58 F  131M      594   28:48.85   9:16   64.56%
   2.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       55 F  162M      563   30:49.50   9:55   57.97%
   3.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F  201       455   35:32.89  11:26   53.06%
   4.Sonia Malanga        Boonton,NJ         58 F  244       636   43:41.96  14:04   42.57%
   5.Marianne Terry       Boonton,NJ         55 F  245       630   44:16.24  14:15   40.36%
   6.Ellen Sharpe         Kinnelon,NJ        56 F  260       535   50:56.03  16:24   35.55%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   59    U  434   24:05.28   7:45   67.18%
   2.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M   84M   U  571   25:16.61   8:08   64.58%
   3.Jeffrey Desantis     Pequannock,NJ      60 M  155       437   30:22.88   9:47   52.79%
   4.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M  239       470   43:05.29  13:52   37.55%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  156    U  579   30:26.93   9:48   63.71%
   2.Patricia Cavell      Montville,NJ       61 F  188M      359   33:31.11  10:47   57.88%
   3.Michele Winter       Montville,NJ       62 F  228M      565   40:06.87  12:55   49.06%
   4.Celeste Chacon       Clifton,NJ         60 F  231       417   41:42.26  13:25   45.86%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        66 F  235       429   42:41.22  13:44   48.94%
   2.Purnima Misra        Montville,NJ       65 F  241M      509   43:10.01  13:54   47.67%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  111    U  531   27:38.68   8:54   64.54%
   2.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  190    U  474   33:42.37  10:51   52.29%
   3.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M  238       504   43:00.44  13:51   42.66%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F  121    U  577   28:17.40   9:06   80.01%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  236    U  311   42:56.82  13:49   52.70%
   3.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F  249       475   47:19.69  15:14   49.47%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  262    U  513   52:26.30  16:53   49.80%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  263    U  585   52:28.66  16:53   42.20%


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Crytzer      Parsippany,NJ      99 F   31       427   22:17.12   7:10    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MONTVILLE | PINE BROOK | TOWACO
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MONTVILLE Special Category Results
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK MALE MONTVILLE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M   M      464   16:42.09   5:23
   2.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M   M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27
   3.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M   M      463   17:02.44   5:29
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M   M   U  466   18:42.25   6:01
   5.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M   M      426   20:00.44   6:26
   6.Christopher Ryan     Montville,NJ       25 M   M      614   20:15.80   6:31
   7.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M   M      462   20:29.80   6:36
   8.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M   M      304   21:41.33   6:59
   9.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M   M      436   22:20.63   7:11
  10.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M   M      530   22:37.32   7:17
  11.Paul Danilack        Montville,NJ       16 M   M      347   22:50.04   7:21
  12.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   M      488   22:57.51   7:23
  13.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M   M      528   23:48.89   7:40
  14.Glickson Jay         Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      472   23:49.61   7:40
  15.Dennis Scully        Montville,NJ       38 M   M      318   23:53.90   7:42
  16.Robbie Rossetto      Pine Brook,NJ      14 M   M      529   24:08.07   7:46
  17.Evan Shenkman        Towaco,NJ          36 M   M      632   24:16.98   7:49
  18.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M   M      343   24:20.91   7:50
  19.Joshua Ensign        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      445   24:21.74   7:50
  20.Geoffrey Lipari      Towaco,NJ          41 M   M      492   24:27.03   7:52
  21.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   M      431   24:54.31   8:01
  22.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   M      414   24:58.30   8:02
  23.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M   M   U  571   25:16.61   8:08
  24.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M   M   U  428   25:47.69   8:18
  25.Robert Zevitt        Pine Brook,NJ      47 M   M      598   25:48.65   8:18

INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE MONTVILLE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F   M   U  467   20:28.74   6:35
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F   M      604   21:05.43   6:47
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  542   21:23.22   6:53
   4.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F   M      471   22:22.47   7:12
   5.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F   M      533   22:24.96   7:13
   6.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F   M      623   22:52.94   7:22
   7.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F   M      523   23:47.46   7:39
   8.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  543   23:47.58   7:39
   9.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F   M      624   24:11.14   7:47
  10.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      457   24:21.66   7:50
  11.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F   M      633   24:25.71   7:52
  12.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   M      329   24:28.62   7:53
  13.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      459   24:48.64   7:59
  14.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F   M      415   25:00.28   8:03
  15.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F   M      346   25:00.73   8:03
  16.Alice Barros         Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      580   25:09.92   8:06
  17.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      627   25:33.65   8:14
  18.Katie Vita           Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      581   26:39.49   8:35
  19.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F   M      520   27:06.64   8:44
  20.Nicole Force         Montville,NJ       36 F   M      448   27:15.37   8:46
  21.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F   M      350   27:28.57   8:51
  22.Alison Glickson      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F   M      456   27:40.52   8:54
  23.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          39 F   M      505   27:51.66   8:58
  24.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F   M      432   27:54.60   8:59
  25.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      524   28:13.23   9:05
PINE BROOK Special Category Results
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK MALE PINE BROOK          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M   M      464   16:42.09   5:23
   2.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M   M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27
   3.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M   M      463   17:02.44   5:29
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M   M   U  466   18:42.25   6:01
   5.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M   M      426   20:00.44   6:26
   6.Christopher Ryan     Montville,NJ       25 M   M      614   20:15.80   6:31
   7.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M   M      462   20:29.80   6:36
   8.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M   M      304   21:41.33   6:59
   9.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M   M      436   22:20.63   7:11
  10.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M   M      530   22:37.32   7:17
  11.Paul Danilack        Montville,NJ       16 M   M      347   22:50.04   7:21
  12.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   M      488   22:57.51   7:23
  13.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M   M      528   23:48.89   7:40
  14.Glickson Jay         Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      472   23:49.61   7:40
  15.Dennis Scully        Montville,NJ       38 M   M      318   23:53.90   7:42
  16.Robbie Rossetto      Pine Brook,NJ      14 M   M      529   24:08.07   7:46
  17.Evan Shenkman        Towaco,NJ          36 M   M      632   24:16.98   7:49
  18.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M   M      343   24:20.91   7:50
  19.Joshua Ensign        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      445   24:21.74   7:50
  20.Geoffrey Lipari      Towaco,NJ          41 M   M      492   24:27.03   7:52
  21.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   M      431   24:54.31   8:01
  22.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   M      414   24:58.30   8:02
  23.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M   M   U  571   25:16.61   8:08
  24.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M   M   U  428   25:47.69   8:18
  25.Robert Zevitt        Pine Brook,NJ      47 M   M      598   25:48.65   8:18

INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE PINE BROOK          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F   M   U  467   20:28.74   6:35
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F   M      604   21:05.43   6:47
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  542   21:23.22   6:53
   4.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F   M      471   22:22.47   7:12
   5.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F   M      533   22:24.96   7:13
   6.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F   M      623   22:52.94   7:22
   7.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F   M      523   23:47.46   7:39
   8.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  543   23:47.58   7:39
   9.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F   M      624   24:11.14   7:47
  10.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      457   24:21.66   7:50
  11.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F   M      633   24:25.71   7:52
  12.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   M      329   24:28.62   7:53
  13.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      459   24:48.64   7:59
  14.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F   M      415   25:00.28   8:03
  15.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F   M      346   25:00.73   8:03
  16.Alice Barros         Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      580   25:09.92   8:06
  17.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      627   25:33.65   8:14
  18.Katie Vita           Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      581   26:39.49   8:35
  19.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F   M      520   27:06.64   8:44
  20.Nicole Force         Montville,NJ       36 F   M      448   27:15.37   8:46
  21.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F   M      350   27:28.57   8:51
  22.Alison Glickson      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F   M      456   27:40.52   8:54
  23.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          39 F   M      505   27:51.66   8:58
  24.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F   M      432   27:54.60   8:59
  25.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      524   28:13.23   9:05
TOWACO Special Category Results
INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK MALE TOWACO              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M   M      464   16:42.09   5:23
   2.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M   M   U  449   16:54.48   5:27
   3.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M   M      463   17:02.44   5:29
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M   M   U  466   18:42.25   6:01
   5.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M   M      426   20:00.44   6:26
   6.Christopher Ryan     Montville,NJ       25 M   M      614   20:15.80   6:31
   7.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M   M      462   20:29.80   6:36
   8.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M   M      304   21:41.33   6:59
   9.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M   M      436   22:20.63   7:11
  10.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M   M      530   22:37.32   7:17
  11.Paul Danilack        Montville,NJ       16 M   M      347   22:50.04   7:21
  12.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M   M      488   22:57.51   7:23
  13.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M   M      528   23:48.89   7:40
  14.Glickson Jay         Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      472   23:49.61   7:40
  15.Dennis Scully        Montville,NJ       38 M   M      318   23:53.90   7:42
  16.Robbie Rossetto      Pine Brook,NJ      14 M   M      529   24:08.07   7:46
  17.Evan Shenkman        Towaco,NJ          36 M   M      632   24:16.98   7:49
  18.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M   M      343   24:20.91   7:50
  19.Joshua Ensign        Pine Brook,NJ      38 M   M      445   24:21.74   7:50
  20.Geoffrey Lipari      Towaco,NJ          41 M   M      492   24:27.03   7:52
  21.Luke Defilippo       Pine Brook,NJ      11 M   M      431   24:54.31   8:01
  22.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   M      414   24:58.30   8:02
  23.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M   M   U  571   25:16.61   8:08
  24.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M   M   U  428   25:47.69   8:18
  25.Robert Zevitt        Pine Brook,NJ      47 M   M      598   25:48.65   8:18

INCLUDE ME 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE TOWACO              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F   M   U  467   20:28.74   6:35
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F   M      604   21:05.43   6:47
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  542   21:23.22   6:53
   4.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F   M      471   22:22.47   7:12
   5.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F   M      533   22:24.96   7:13
   6.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F   M      623   22:52.94   7:22
   7.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F   M      523   23:47.46   7:39
   8.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F   M   U  543   23:47.58   7:39
   9.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F   M      624   24:11.14   7:47
  10.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      457   24:21.66   7:50
  11.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F   M      633   24:25.71   7:52
  12.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F   M      329   24:28.62   7:53
  13.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F   M      459   24:48.64   7:59
  14.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F   M      415   25:00.28   8:03
  15.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F   M      346   25:00.73   8:03
  16.Alice Barros         Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      580   25:09.92   8:06
  17.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      627   25:33.65   8:14
  18.Katie Vita           Towaco,NJ          20 F   M      581   26:39.49   8:35
  19.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F   M      520   27:06.64   8:44
  20.Nicole Force         Montville,NJ       36 F   M      448   27:15.37   8:46
  21.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F   M      350   27:28.57   8:51
  22.Alison Glickson      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F   M      456   27:40.52   8:54
  23.Janice Martin        Towaco,NJ          39 F   M      505   27:51.66   8:58
  24.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F   M      432   27:54.60   8:59
  25.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F   M      524   28:13.23   9:05
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M U  449   16:54.48   5:27 81.34%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  584   18:11.79   5:51 79.76%
   3.Dan Smith Sr         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M    595   18:49.59   6:04 78.98%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  312   18:38.17   6:00 76.07%
   5.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M U  466   18:42.25   6:01 75.80%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  592   18:34.16   5:59 75.18%
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Ordell,NJ          55 M U  479   21:01.98   6:46 73.06%
   8.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  497   20:42.25   6:40 72.40%
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  586   21:33.17   6:56 71.90%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U  338   21:06.33   6:48 68.77%
  11.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U  434   24:05.28   7:45 67.18%
  12.Peter Heiman         Parsippany,NJ      59 M    308   23:45.35   7:39 66.93%
  13.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M    304   21:41.33   6:59 66.40%
  14.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M    436   22:20.63   7:11 64.96%
  15.Gilvan Da Silva      Parsippany,NJ      53 M U  480   23:17.27   7:30 64.89%
  16.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M U  571   25:16.61   8:08 64.58%
  17.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  531   27:38.68   8:54 64.54%
  18.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M    528   23:48.89   7:40 64.52%
  19.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U  601   23:44.32   7:38 64.20%
  20.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U  465   21:33.75   6:56 63.78%
  21.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M    532   24:56.96   8:02 63.73%
  22.Robert Terry         Boonton,NJ         57 M    547   24:33.74   7:54 63.63%
  23.Wolfgang Lemmerz     Pine Brook,NJ      48 M    488   22:57.51   7:23 63.22%
  24.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U  321   23:32.15   7:35 61.67%
  25.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M    343   24:20.91   7:50 61.56%
  26.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U  435   24:47.00   7:59 60.48%
  27.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      55 M U  428   25:47.69   8:18 59.57%
  28.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M    414   24:58.30   8:02 58.59%
  29.Casey Shorter        West Milford,NJ    40 M    538   23:20.49   7:31 58.48%
  30.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M    363   24:44.76   7:58 57.74%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U  577   28:17.40   9:06 80.01%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  583   21:57.15   7:04 74.58%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U  307   22:32.50   7:15 71.12%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  328   24:54.55   8:01 68.15%
   5.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    575   24:24.01   7:51 65.09%
   6.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       58 F    594   28:48.85   9:16 64.56%
   7.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F    624   24:11.14   7:47 64.07%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  579   30:26.93   9:48 63.71%
   9.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F U  608   25:22.28   8:10 63.19%
  10.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F    346   25:00.73   8:03 62.93%
  11.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F    520   27:06.64   8:44 62.61%
  12.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F    627   25:33.65   8:14 60.21%
  13.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  516   25:48.38   8:18 59.26%
  14.Susan Wenz           Montville,NJ       55 F    563   30:49.50   9:55 57.97%
  15.Patricia Cavell      Montville,NJ       61 F    359   33:31.11  10:47 57.88%
  16.Donna Chauvette      Parsippany,NJ      52 F    419   30:05.25   9:41 57.13%
  17.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F U  483   26:47.44   8:37 57.08%
  18.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       49 F    411   29:55.04   9:38 55.35%
  19.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       47 F    337   29:35.82   9:32 54.72%
  20.Anne Buzchet Donigvi Montville,NJ       50 F    442   30:42.91   9:53 54.58%
  21.Karen Rankin         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F    524   28:13.23   9:05 54.53%
  22.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F    455   35:32.89  11:26 53.06%
  23.Zahava Silverberg    Montville,NJ       43 F    540   29:28.04   9:29 52.99%
  24.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U  311   42:56.82  13:49 52.70%
  25.Wendy Abma           Newfoundland,NJ    46 F    305   30:52.07   9:56 51.93%
  26.Gina Tartaglia       Pine Brook,NJ      43 F    620   30:13.56   9:44 51.66%
  27.Ozzie La Scala       ,                  40 F    587   29:51.99   9:37 51.20%
  28.Sandra Striglia      Towaco,NJ          51 F    573   33:18.51  10:43 50.96%
  29.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U  513   52:26.30  16:53 49.80%
  30.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F    475   47:19.69  15:14 49.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Josiah Hanko         Montville,NJ       16 M    464   16:42.09   5:23 82.00%
   2.Youseff Rochdi       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M U  370   15:47.91   5:05 81.66%
   3.Elliot Frieder       Montville,NJ       41 M U  449   16:54.48   5:27 81.34%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  584   18:11.79   5:51 79.76%
   5.Dan Smith Sr         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M    595   18:49.59   6:04 78.98%
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  312   18:38.17   6:00 76.07%
   7.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       21 M    463   17:02.44   5:29 76.00%
   8.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      45 M U  466   18:42.25   6:01 75.80%
   9.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U  592   18:34.16   5:59 75.18%
  10.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U  306   17:19.45   5:35 74.65%
  11.Karl O Reilly        Whippany,NJ        32 M    599   17:45.61   5:43 73.21%
  12.Christopher Kunkel   Ordell,NJ          55 M U  479   21:01.98   6:46 73.06%
  13.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U  497   20:42.25   6:40 72.40%
  14.Dave Di Cerbo        Lafayette,NJ       32 M    341   18:04.77   5:49 71.91%
  15.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  586   21:33.17   6:56 71.90%
  16.Daniel Galioto       Little Falls,NJ    37 M    450   18:57.95   6:06 70.40%
  17.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U  338   21:06.33   6:48 68.77%
  18.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U  541   19:50.25   6:23 68.30%
  19.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U  434   24:05.28   7:45 67.18%
  20.Peter Heiman         Parsippany,NJ      59 M    308   23:45.35   7:39 66.93%
  21.Matthew Crossen      Montville,NJ       18 M    426   20:00.44   6:26 66.68%
  22.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       47 M    304   21:41.33   6:59 66.40%
  23.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       18 M    462   20:29.80   6:36 65.08%
  24.Sanjay Desai         Towaco,NJ          48 M    436   22:20.63   7:11 64.96%
  25.Gilvan Da Silva      Parsippany,NJ      53 M U  480   23:17.27   7:30 64.89%
  26.Joseph Huber         Pine Brook,NJ      62 M U  571   25:16.61   8:08 64.58%
  27.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  531   27:38.68   8:54 64.54%
  28.Kenneth Rose         Montville,NJ       55 M    528   23:48.89   7:40 64.52%
  29.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U  601   23:44.32   7:38 64.20%
  30.Nicolas Ryan         Pine Brook,NJ      13 M    530   22:37.32   7:17 64.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U  577   28:17.40   9:06 80.01%
   2.Cassandra Harasts    Pine Brook,NJ      14 F U  467   20:28.74   6:35 76.73%
   3.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  583   21:57.15   7:04 74.58%
   4.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       14 F    604   21:05.43   6:47 74.50%
   5.Anna George          Montville,NJ       11 F    623   22:52.94   7:22 72.72%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U  307   22:32.50   7:15 71.12%
   7.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U  542   21:23.22   6:53 69.20%
   8.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       16 F    471   22:22.47   7:12 68.40%
   9.Kaitlin Sanzone      Montville,NJ       16 F    533   22:24.96   7:13 68.28%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  328   24:54.55   8:01 68.15%
  11.Caity Wallace        Wayne,NJ           16 F    609   23:27.80   7:33 65.23%
  12.Francesca Prudente   Montville,NJ       15 F    523   23:47.46   7:39 65.14%
  13.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F    575   24:24.01   7:51 65.09%
  14.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       58 F    594   28:48.85   9:16 64.56%
  15.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       42 F    624   24:11.14   7:47 64.07%
  16.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  579   30:26.93   9:48 63.71%
  17.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           46 F U  608   25:22.28   8:10 63.19%
  18.Jan Gunneson         Montville,NJ       44 F    346   25:00.73   8:03 62.93%
  19.Olivia Defilippo     Pine Brook,NJ      9  F    432   27:54.60   8:59 62.87%
  20.Kirstin Godua        Montville,NJ       16 F    457   24:21.66   7:50 62.83%
  21.Pamela Picon         Pine Brook,NJ      51 F    520   27:06.64   8:44 62.61%
  22.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       26 F U  543   23:47.58   7:39 62.20%
  23.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      29 F U  314   23:57.09   7:43 61.79%
  24.Sara Graceffo        Montville,NJ       16 F    459   24:48.64   7:59 61.69%
  25.Sarah Burnett        Towaco,NJ          16 F    415   25:00.28   8:03 61.21%
  26.Kelly Corrubia       Montville,NJ       33 F    329   24:28.62   7:53 60.73%
  27.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      23 F    633   24:25.71   7:52 60.58%
  28.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        26 F    522   24:29.74   7:53 60.42%
  29.Carmen Calle         Pine Brook,NJ      41 F    627   25:33.65   8:14 60.21%
  30.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  516   25:48.38   8:18 59.26%