LAVALLETTE 8K RUN

Race Date:6-23-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Patrick Mckeever     Jersey City,       26 M         27:39.24  5:33 1/225     M20-29:1/30      76.68  
   2.Eric Schmidt         Saddle River,NJ    22 M         28:00.67  5:38 2/225     M20-29:2/30      75.73  
   3.John Jankowski       Point Pleasant ,NJ 36 M         28:24.17  5:42 3/225     M30-39:1/58      76.74  
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,   37 M         28:38.08  5:45 4/225     M30-39:2/58      76.65  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M         29:58.12  6:01 5/225     M40-49:1/50      79.61  
   6.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M         30:43.61  6:10 6/225     M30-39:3/58      69.35  
   7.Chad Scanlon         West Creek,        30 M         31:47.35  6:23 7/225     M30-39:4/58      66.87  
   8.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           31 F U       31:56.32  6:25 1/217     F30-39:1/59      75.40  
   9.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,       23 F         32:54.97  6:37 2/217     F20-29:1/74      73.08  
  10.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M U       33:01.29  6:38 8/225     M40-49:2/50      70.04  
  11.Jimmy Muller         Normandy Beach,NJ  18 M         33:28.27  6:44 9/225     M 1-19:1/15      65.52  
  12.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           27 F         33:35.00  6:45 3/217     F20-29:2/74      71.63  
  13.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      26 M         33:35.59  6:45 10/225    M20-29:3/30      63.12  
  14.Timothy Esler        Oradell,           43 M U       33:44.64  6:47 11/225    M40-49:3/50      68.01  
  15.Dennis Hermann       Englewood,NJ       38 M         34:03.63  6:51 12/225    M30-39:5/58      64.91  
  16.Scott Savage         Brooklyn,          32 M         34:07.91  6:52 13/225    M30-39:6/58      62.62  
  17.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,     36 M         34:10.00  6:52 14/225    M30-39:7/58      63.79  
  18.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F U       34:22.02  6:54 4/217     F40-49:1/43      73.28  
  19.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       40 M         34:31.79  6:56 15/225    M40-49:4/50      64.98  
  20.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  54 M         34:33.19  6:57 16/225    M50-59:1/46      72.50  
  21.Lukas Houpt          Keswick,VA         13 M         34:39.16  6:58 17/225    M 1-19:2/15      68.80  
  22.John Farley          Tampa,FL           47 M         34:44.04  6:59 18/225    M40-49:5/50      68.15  
  23.James Alexander      Beachwood,         36 M         34:45.38  6:59 19/225    M30-39:8/58      62.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Twp.,       15 M         34:49.35  7:00 20/225    M 1-19:3/15      65.72  
  25.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,     50 M         35:01.33  7:02 21/225    M50-59:2/46      69.22  
  26.Walter Kosenski      Lavallette,NJ      23 M         35:03.97  7:03 22/225    M20-29:4/30      60.47  
  27.Annie Savage         Brooklyn,NY        31 F         35:04.32  7:03 5/217     F30-39:2/59      68.66  
  28.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F         35:15.13  7:05 6/217     F20-29:3/74      68.24  
  29.Lee Marie Dashti     Hoboken,           29 F         35:24.18  7:07 7/217     F20-29:4/74      67.95  
  30.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   30 M         35:46.38  7:11 23/225    M30-39:9/58      59.43  
  31.Daniel Giampietro    So. Brunswick,     16 M         35:50.33  7:12 24/225    M 1-19:4/15      62.82  
  32.Michael Georgalas    Toms River,        34 M         35:52.98  7:13 25/225    M30-39:10/58     60.06  
  33.Quinn Kerrigan       Doylestown,PA      34 F         35:55.11  7:13 8/217     F30-39:3/59      67.42  
  34.Scott Adler          Hoboken,           36 M         35:56.62  7:13 26/225    M30-39:11/58     60.64  
  35.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      36 M         36:09.13  7:16 27/225    M30-39:12/58     60.29  
  36.Ashleigh Lesko       Lavallette,        16 F         36:16.55  7:17 9/217     F 1-19:1/8       68.57  
  37.Bradford Russell     Hoboken,           27 M         36:31.47  7:20 28/225    M20-29:5/30      58.06  
  38.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      38 M         36:33.43  7:21 29/225    M30-39:13/58     60.47  
  39.Laura Oretti         New York,NY        29 F         36:40.82  7:22 10/217    F20-29:5/74      65.58  
  40.Carly Lissak         Arlington,TX       19 F         36:48.25  7:24 11/217    F 1-19:2/8       65.61  
  41.Steve Affrunti       Marlboro,          48 M         36:54.12  7:25 30/225    M40-49:6/50      64.65  
  42.Ernest Leva          Millstone,         55 M         36:54.32  7:25 31/225    M50-59:3/46      68.44  
  43.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          30 M         36:56.40  7:25 32/225    M30-39:14/58     57.55  
  44.Ryan Kaminski        Lavallette,NJ      15 M         37:01.81  7:27 33/225    M 1-19:5/15      61.80  
  45.David Freund         Toms River,NJ      54 M         37:04.81  7:27 34/225    M50-59:4/46      67.56  
  46.Jacinto Sesura       Brick,NJ           55 M         37:08.35  7:28 35/225    M50-59:5/46      68.01  
  47.Roberto Brasile      Middlesex,NJ       23 M         37:19.25  7:30 36/225    M20-29:6/30      56.82  
  48.Katharine Maxwell    Berkeley Height,   41 F         37:22.28  7:31 12/217    F40-49:2/43      66.93  
  49.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      40 M U       37:28.23  7:32 37/225    M40-49:7/50      59.88  
  50.Lindsay Sodano       Morristown,        30 F         37:30.95  7:32 13/217    F30-39:4/59      64.14  
  51.Anthony Frankoski    Weat Orange,       59 M         37:36.38  7:34 38/225    M50-59:6/46      69.50  
  52.Tara Millett         Freehold,          33 F         37:42.47  7:35 14/217    F30-39:5/59      64.07  
  53.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,          55 M         37:42.74  7:35 39/225    M50-59:7/46      66.98  
  54.Ryan Churchill       Leonia,            26 M         37:46.92  7:36 40/225    M20-29:7/30      56.13  
  55.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,           39 F         38:01.40  7:39 15/217    F30-39:6/59      64.99  
  56.Lori Bogert          Brick,             51 F         38:03.99  7:39 16/217    F50-59:1/26      72.48  
  57.Kevin Mahon          Toms River,NJ      41 M         38:25.53  7:43 41/225    M40-49:8/50      58.83  
  58.Rudy Renderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M         38:25.71  7:43 42/225    M60-69:1/17      69.22  
  59.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           34 M         38:25.81  7:43 43/225    M30-39:15/58     56.08  
  60.Ed Scanlon           Warren,NJ          49 M         38:28.97  7:44 44/225    M40-49:9/50      62.50  
  61.Jason Crawford       Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M         38:41.67  7:47 45/225    M30-39:16/58     55.07  
  62.Ricci Michelangelo   Mount Laurel,NJ    59 M         38:44.31  7:47 46/225    M50-59:8/46      67.47  
  63.Jim Schuetz          Ramsey,            45 M         38:45.94  7:47 47/225    M40-49:10/50     60.12  
  64.Steve Hoberman       Lavallette,NJ      44 M         38:47.92  7:48 48/225    M40-49:11/50     59.61  
  65.Edwin Rahme          Burke,VA           51 M         38:53.34  7:49 49/225    M50-59:9/46      62.85  
  66.Mike Crobbe          Short Hills,NJ     99 M         38:54.82  7:49 50/225    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  67.Eric Houpt           Keswick,VA         42 M         38:55.61  7:49 51/225    M40-49:12/50     58.51  
  68.Bob Vanore           North Bergen,NJ    54 M         38:58.36  7:50 52/225    M50-59:10/46     64.28  
  69.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M         39:03.08  7:51 53/225    M50-59:11/46     64.68  
  70.Jaime Adams          Lavallette,NJ      35 M         39:03.94  7:51 54/225    M30-39:17/58     55.46  
  71.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,        53 F         39:10.04  7:52 17/217    F50-59:2/26      72.24  
  72.Anna Mcgill          Howell,            29 F         39:15.35  7:53 18/217    F20-29:6/74      61.28  
  73.Rob Kallok           West Long Branc,   48 M         39:23.75  7:55 55/225    M40-49:13/50     60.56  
  74.Meagan Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         39:25.21  7:55 19/217    F30-39:7/59      61.29  
  75.Justin Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         39:25.25  7:55 56/225    M30-39:18/58     54.05  
  76.Samantha Hiller      Rutherford,        37 F         39:28.17  7:56 20/217    F30-39:8/59      62.00  
  77.Kyle Burdi           Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M         39:29.47  7:56 57/225    M20-29:8/30      53.91  
  78.Assaf Langer         Bayville,          31 M         39:30.02  7:56 58/225    M30-39:19/58     53.94  
  79.Diana-lee Zisa-becke Toms River,        29 F         39:30.26  7:56 21/217    F20-29:7/74      60.89  
  80.Jean Caughey         Ringwood,          41 F         39:32.96  7:57 22/217    F40-49:3/43      63.24  
  81.Scott Zimmerman      Island Hts.,NJ     61 M         39:40.37  7:58 59/225    M60-69:2/17      67.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Gail Katheri Brice   Toms River,        28 F         39:47.65  8:00 23/217    F20-29:8/74      60.45  
  83.Matthew Stephens     Point Pleasant,    30 M         39:48.70  8:00 60/225    M30-39:20/58     53.40  
  84.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       40:14.28  8:05 61/225    M20-29:9/30      52.70  
  85.Gregory Mortenson    Summit,            28 M         40:20.69  8:07 62/225    M20-29:10/30     52.57  
  86.Jessica Adams        Lavallette,NJ      36 F         40:21.51  8:07 24/217    F30-39:9/59      60.39  
  87.John Morisano        New York,          45 M         40:23.23  8:07 63/225    M40-49:14/50     57.70  
  88.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:28.49  8:08 64/225    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  89.Sean Regan           Monroe Twp.,       14 M         40:34.57  8:09 65/225    M 1-19:6/15      57.49  
  90.Patricia Towle       Lavallette,        53 F         40:38.03  8:10 25/217    F50-59:3/26      69.64  
  91.Robyn Allen          Manalapan,         52 F         40:40.90  8:11 26/217    F50-59:4/26      68.68  
  92.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,   38 F         40:41.04  8:11 27/217    F30-39:10/59     60.43  
  93.James Amici          Pt Pleasant,       48 M         40:43.04  8:11 66/225    M40-49:15/50     58.60  
  94.Carlos Rodrigues     Milltown,          33 M         40:48.59  8:12 67/225    M30-39:21/58     52.57  
  95.Nick Massas          Ramsey,            37 M         40:51.18  8:13 68/225    M30-39:22/58     53.72  
  96.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,           50 F         40:54.89  8:13 28/217    F50-59:5/26      66.60  
  97.Thomas Viohl         Bayonne,           36 M         40:56.43  8:14 69/225    M30-39:23/58     53.24  
  98.Mark Deeves          Point Pleasant ,NJ 52 M         40:59.68  8:14 70/225    M50-59:12/46     60.11  
  99.John Schweighardt    Edison,            39 M         41:00.44  8:15 71/225    M30-39:24/58     54.31  
 100.Peter Varani         Alexandria,        46 M         41:01.37  8:15 72/225    M40-49:16/50     57.26  
 101.Sherry Mckeever      Lavallette,NJ      26 F         41:06.44  8:16 29/217    F20-29:9/74      58.52  
 102.Meghan Moran         Red Bank,          32 F         41:09.82  8:16 30/217    F30-39:11/59     58.58  
 103.Daniel Moran         Red Bank,          31 M         41:09.86  8:16 73/225    M30-39:25/58     51.76  
 104.Fred Rigolini        Farmingdale,       51 M         41:11.17  8:17 74/225    M50-59:13/46     59.34  
 105.Kristen Roche        Jersey City,       29 F         41:11.41  8:17 31/217    F20-29:10/74     58.40  
 106.Christopher Cherami  Oldwick,NJ         23 M         41:14.56  8:17 75/225    M20-29:11/30     51.42  
 107.Paul Mccormick       Lavallette,        24 M         41:24.69  8:19 76/225    M20-29:12/30     51.21  
 108.Patrick Barry        Ocean Beach,NJ     54 M         41:28.04  8:20 77/225    M50-59:14/46     60.41  
 109.Terence Gunning      Basking Ridge,     54 M         41:28.56  8:20 78/225    M50-59:15/46     60.40  
 110.Michael Mullaney     Matawan,           37 M         41:32.03  8:21 79/225    M30-39:26/58     52.84  
 111.Brian Walls          Lavallette,NJ      28 M         41:32.40  8:21 80/225    M20-29:13/30     51.05  
 112.Mick Genovese        Millis,MA          99 M         41:33.85  8:21 81/225    NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 113.Joseph Agresta       Rockleigh,         46 M         41:34.18  8:21 82/225    M40-49:17/50     56.50  
 114.Terry Quinn          Westfield,         40 M         41:35.04  8:22 83/225    M40-49:18/50     53.96  
 115.Ryan Boyle           West Long Branc,NJ 16 M         41:35.05  8:22 84/225    M 1-19:7/15      54.14  
 116.Jennifer Wright      New York,          36 F         41:35.71  8:22 32/217    F30-39:12/59     58.59  
 117.Tom Burke            Ocean,NJ           40 M         41:40.49  8:23 85/225    M40-49:19/50     53.84  
 118.Kelli Tobin          Brick,             31 F         41:43.11  8:23 33/217    F30-39:13/59     57.72  
 119.Stephen O'connor     Point Pleasant ,NJ 52 M         41:45.28  8:24 86/225    M50-59:16/46     59.01  
 120.Michael Molstad      New Providence,    17 M         41:47.82  8:24 87/225    M 1-19:8/15      53.12  
 121.Julie Burkett        Mcdonald,PA        23 F         41:49.45  8:24 34/217    F20-29:11/74     57.51  
 122.Louis Intorre        River Edge,NJ      50 M         41:50.92  8:25 88/225    M50-59:17/46     57.93  
 123.C Comey              Ho Ho Kus,NJ       39 M         41:51.04  8:25 89/225    M30-39:27/58     53.22  
 124.Joshua White         Naples,            35 M         41:51.63  8:25 90/225    M30-39:28/58     51.75  
 125.Gary Wagner          Mendham,NJ         49 M         41:52.43  8:25 91/225    M40-49:20/50     57.44  
 126.Dennis Mcnerneyy     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M         41:53.71  8:25 92/225    M40-49:21/50     55.63  
 127.John Milon           Point Pleasant,NJ  34 M         41:53.92  8:25 93/225    M30-39:29/58     51.43  
 128.Kelly Gunning        Normandy Beach,    20 F         41:54.53  8:25 35/217    F20-29:12/74     57.42  
 129.Robert Wyatt         Colts Neck,        53 M         41:55.27  8:26 94/225    M50-59:18/46     59.26  
 130.Elizabeth Woods      Staten Island,NY   30 F         42:00.21  8:27 36/217    F30-39:14/59     57.29  
 131.Andrew Ferrier       Lavallette,NJ      48 M         42:08.46  8:28 95/225    M40-49:22/50     56.62  
 132.Andy Feranda         Shamong,           48 M         42:10.23  8:29 96/225    M40-49:23/50     56.58  
 133.Jack Molenaar        Fanwood,           46 M         42:11.53  8:29 97/225    M40-49:24/50     55.67  
 134.Meghan Shanahan      Lambertville,      27 F         42:11.55  8:29 37/217    F20-29:13/74     57.01  
 135.Patricia Burke       Whippany,          41 F         42:13.82  8:29 38/217    F40-49:4/43      59.23  
 136.Morgan Allen         Manalapan,         22 F         42:16.13  8:30 39/217    F20-29:14/74     56.91  
 137.Jim Welshman         Bayville,          54 M         42:17.10  8:30 98/225    M50-59:19/46     59.24  
 138.Rachael Graham       Philadelphia,      24 F         42:20.51  8:31 40/217    F20-29:15/74     56.81  
 139.Brian Dorsey         Union City,        43 M         42:21.38  8:31 99/225    M40-49:25/50     54.18  
 140.Bianca Jay           Doylestown,PA      32 F         42:27.07  8:32 41/217    F30-39:15/59     56.80  
 141.Jaclyn Jacobsen      Clinton,           21 F         42:29.94  8:33 42/217    F20-29:16/74     56.60  
 142.Victoria Coppola     Forked River,      30 F         42:36.15  8:34 43/217    F30-39:16/59     56.48  
 143.Steve Cilento        Jackson,           23 M         42:36.41  8:34 100/225   M20-29:14/30     49.77  
 144.Patricia Byrne       Mt. Olive,         52 F         42:37.73  8:34 44/217    F50-59:6/26      65.54  
 145.Paige Allen          Manalapan,         21 F         42:47.90  8:36 45/217    F20-29:17/74     56.20  
 146.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      30 F         42:49.07  8:36 46/217    F30-39:17/59     56.20  
 147.Gina Kolata          Princeton,         64 F         42:52.05  8:37 47/217    F60-69:1/5       76.85  
 148.John Sullivan        Lavallette,        63 M         42:54.18  8:37 101/225   M60-69:3/17      63.11  
 149.Michael Girgis       Toms River,        32 M         42:56.11  8:38 102/225   M30-39:30/58     49.78  
 150.Robert Farrell       Point Pleasant,    39 M         42:59.53  8:39 103/225   M30-39:31/58     51.81  
 151.Kelsey Cannon        Bethlehem,         22 F         43:07.32  8:40 48/217    F20-29:18/74     55.78  
 152.Kristen Hoey         Hoboken,NJ         34 F         43:10.03  8:41 49/217    F30-39:18/59     56.09  
 153.Lauren Ashmaen       Toms River,NJ      22 F         43:20.18  8:43 50/217    F20-29:19/74     55.51  
 154.Mark Giamo           Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M         43:21.30  8:43 104/225   M30-39:32/58     50.62  
 155.Kelly Tholen         Forked River,      29 F         43:21.70  8:43 51/217    F20-29:20/74     55.47  
 156.Clarissa Sakowicz    Lavallette,NJ      40 F         43:29.72  8:45 52/217    F40-49:5/43      57.14  
 157.Don Erdman           Union,             53 M         43:30.07  8:45 105/225   M50-59:20/46     57.11  
 158.Victor Cole          Morristown,        29 M         43:30.97  8:45 106/225   M20-29:15/30     48.77  
 159.John Melfa           Rutherford,        43 M         43:36.07  8:46 107/225   M40-49:26/50     52.64  
 160.Maria Parasugo       Nyc,               40 F         43:36.15  8:46 53/217    F40-49:6/43      57.00  
 161.Jonathan Barriga     Towaco,NJ          19 M         43:36.58  8:46 108/225   M 1-19:9/15      49.67  
 162.Erica Morales        Hopatcong,         25 F         43:37.63  8:46 54/217    F20-29:21/74     55.14  
 163.Emily Kopin          Toms River,        33 F         43:39.03  8:46 55/217    F30-39:19/59     55.35  
 164.Michael Coppola      Forked River,      31 M         43:43.55  8:47 109/225   M30-39:33/58     48.73  
 165.Gary Quinzel         Cranford,          34 M         43:44.91  8:48 110/225   M30-39:34/58     49.26  
 166.Debra Schweighardt   Tinton Falls,      32 F U       43:46.10  8:48 56/217    F30-39:20/59     55.09  
 167.Pamela D'amato Davis North Caldwell,    40 F         43:46.17  8:48 57/217    F40-49:7/43      56.79  
 168.Christine Iurato     Ortley Beach,      59 F         43:51.41  8:49 58/217    F50-59:7/26      69.90  
 169.Dennis Smyth         Middlesex,         45 M         43:52.89  8:49 111/225   M40-49:27/50     53.11  
 170.Kristyn Riggs        Oak Ridge,         27 F         43:53.46  8:49 59/217    F20-29:22/74     54.81  
 171.Michelle Singelyn    Bridgewater,       27 F         43:54.82  8:50 60/217    F20-29:23/74     54.78  
 172.Sandy Feranda        Shamong,           49 F         43:55.24  8:50 61/217    F40-49:8/43      61.28  
 173.Emily Light          Hillsborough,      29 F         43:56.56  8:50 62/217    F20-29:24/74     54.74  
 174.Charles Gordannner   New York,NY        47 M         43:59.87  8:51 112/225   M40-49:28/50     53.80  
 175.Michael Montelbano   Paramus,           43 M         44:00.91  8:51 113/225   M40-49:29/50     52.14  
 176.Meghan Pellegrino    Manasquan,         33 F         44:02.32  8:51 63/217    F30-39:21/59     54.86  
 177.Kimberly Pratt       Toms River,        28 F         44:02.45  8:51 64/217    F20-29:25/74     54.62  
 178.Greg Gaykins         Point Pleasant,    34 M         44:10.13  8:53 114/225   M30-39:35/58     48.79  
 179.Scott Sommer         Hoboken,           45 M         44:13.77  8:53 115/225   M40-49:30/50     52.69  
 180.Victor Ronchetti     Lavallette,        53 M         44:16.12  8:54 116/225   M50-59:21/46     56.12  
 181.Ellenjane Jacobsen   Clinton,           53 F         44:18.66  8:54 65/217    F50-59:8/26      63.86  
 182.Ashley Conroy        Lavallette,        20 F         44:20.93  8:55 66/217    F20-29:26/74     54.26  
 183.Ryan Magee           Jersey City,       27 M         44:21.08  8:55 117/225   M20-29:16/30     47.81  
 184.Paul Smisek          Jackson,           30 M         44:22.52  8:55 118/225   M30-39:36/58     47.91  
 185.James Kura           Toms River,        27 M         44:25.17  8:56 119/225   M20-29:17/30     47.74  
 186.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,        29 F         44:33.44  8:57 67/217    F20-29:27/74     53.99  
 187.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,             44 F         44:36.05  8:58 68/217    F40-49:9/43      57.36  
 188.Patrick Dipaolo      Martinsville,      55 M         44:39.28  8:59 120/225   M50-59:22/46     56.57  
 189.Alicia Rygiel        Herndon,           42 F         44:43.75  8:59 69/217    F40-49:10/43     56.31  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 190.Thomas Ostroski      East Brunswick,NJ  27 M         44:43.94  9:00 121/225   M20-29:18/30     47.40  
 191.Hillary Hirshberg    Morganville,NJ     52 F         44:45.06  9:00 70/217    F50-59:9/26      62.43  
 192.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,      60 M U       44:47.68  9:00 122/225   M60-69:4/17      58.86  
 193.Christopher Mejia    East Windsor,      22 M         44:52.23  9:01 123/225   M20-29:19/30     47.28  
 194.Heather Welshman     Bayville,          26 F         44:54.04  9:02 71/217    F20-29:28/74     53.57  
 195.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,    54 F         44:57.09  9:02 72/217    F50-59:10/26     63.77  
 196.Megan Hess           Bayonne,           25 F         45:03.72  9:04 73/217    F20-29:29/74     53.38  
 197.Colleen Herkert      Montclair,         34 F         45:05.39  9:04 74/217    F30-39:22/59     53.70  
 198.Lisa Muraika         Elkins Park,PA     43 F         45:08.43  9:04 75/217    F40-49:11/43     56.22  
 199.David Singelyn       Bridgewater,       26 M         45:09.01  9:05 124/225   M20-29:20/30     46.97  
 200.Jennifer Nash        Bayville,          30 F         45:10.85  9:05 76/217    F30-39:23/59     53.26  
 201.Joseph Negley        Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M U       45:11.45  9:05 125/225   M40-49:31/50     49.65  
 202.Christopher Chung    Hoboken,           27 M         45:11.64  9:05 126/225   M20-29:21/30     46.92  
 203.Patti Yaccarino      Toms Rivet,        51 F         45:13.83  9:06 77/217    F50-59:11/26     61.00  
 204.Doug Dul             Succasunna,        26 M         45:22.61  9:07 127/225   M20-29:22/30     46.73  
 205.Jennifer Cleaver     Normandy Beach,    41 F         45:24.37  9:08 78/217    F40-49:12/43     55.09  
 206.Ermal Bojdani        Lodi,              26 M         45:26.47  9:08 128/225   M20-29:23/30     46.67  
 207.John Hirce           Lavallette,NJ      34 M         45:29.15  9:09 129/225   M30-39:37/58     47.38  
 208.Tom Cioppa           Brick,             49 M         45:30.56  9:09 130/225   M40-49:32/50     52.85  
 209.Gerald Gioglio       Lavallette,        64 M         45:31.24  9:09 131/225   M60-69:5/17      60.02  
 210.Jennifer Fabbo       Toms River,        39 F         45:34.02  9:10 79/217    F30-39:24/59     54.23  
 211.Gene Dul             Succasunna,        54 M         45:36.57  9:10 132/225   M50-59:23/46     54.92  
 212.Dalila Brosen        Jackson,           35 F         45:44.28  9:12 80/217    F30-39:25/59     53.10  
 213.Kate Fitzpatrick     Nyc,               41 F         45:45.33  9:12 81/217    F40-49:13/43     54.67  
 214.Thomas Cambria       Toms River,        56 M         45:46.03  9:12 133/225   M50-59:24/46     55.66  
 215.Kelly Mccue          Brick,             34 F         45:51.99  9:13 82/217    F30-39:26/59     52.79  
 216.Debra Mcnally        Rockaway,          42 F         45:52.31  9:13 83/217    F40-49:14/43     54.90  
 217.Hiskey Tshering      Morganville,NJ     46 M         45:53.77  9:14 134/225   M40-49:33/50     51.18  
 218.Brian Rock           Warrington,        50 M         45:55.78  9:14 135/225   M50-59:25/46     52.78  
 219.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,         64 M         46:02.40  9:15 136/225   M60-69:6/17      59.35  
 220.Jimmy Boyle          West Long Branc,NJ 18 M         46:02.69  9:15 137/225   M 1-19:10/15     47.63  
 221.Nichole Byrne        Brick,             34 F         46:11.12  9:17 84/217    F30-39:27/59     52.43  
 222.Mike Widico          Ringoes,           59 M         46:13.37  9:18 138/225   M50-59:26/46     56.55  
 223.Hiroyuki Idone       Princeton,         41 M         46:21.33  9:19 139/225   M40-49:34/50     48.77  
 224.Akira Idone          Princeton,         9  M         46:21.59  9:19 140/225   M 1-19:11/15     58.00  
 225.Joe Reisen           Toms River,        33 M         46:24.34  9:20 141/225   M30-39:38/58     46.23  
 226.Brigid Ciccarone     Branchburg,        35 F         46:25.55  9:20 85/217    F30-39:28/59     52.32  
 227.Daniel Furst         South Orange,      40 M         46:27.46  9:20 142/225   M40-49:35/50     48.30  
 228.Katie Szymona        Roselle Park,      32 F         46:33.00  9:21 86/217    F30-39:29/59     51.80  
 229.Matt Hartman         Orangeville,PA     32 M         46:34.64  9:22 143/225   M30-39:39/58     45.89  
 230.Kenny Souchek        Brick,             41 M         46:43.68  9:24 144/225   M40-49:36/50     48.38  
 231.Becky Armbruster     Ruskin,FL          29 F         46:46.40  9:24 87/217    F20-29:30/74     51.43  
 232.Nazanin Furst        South Orange,      40 F         46:51.22  9:25 88/217    F40-49:15/43     53.05  
 233.Steve Langhmann      ,VT                41 M         46:51.54  9:25 145/225   M40-49:37/50     48.24  
 234.Joe Kobylanz         Lavallette,        63 M         46:52.82  9:25 146/225   M60-69:7/17      57.75  
 235.Gary Molstad         New Providence,    52 M         46:55.06  9:26 147/225   M50-59:27/46     52.52  
 236.Olie Nelson          Lavallette,        76 M U       46:59.84  9:27 148/225   M70-79:1/3       67.47  
 237.Morgan Montano       Lavallette,        25 F         47:05.83  9:28 89/217    F20-29:31/74     51.07  
 238.Ashley Lerch         Downingtown,       27 F         47:08.26  9:29 90/217    F20-29:32/74     51.03  
 239.Laura Choma          Cortland Manor,    21 F         47:08.45  9:29 91/217    F20-29:33/74     51.03  
 240.Stephen Beavan       Dunellen,          23 M         47:08.46  9:29 149/225   M20-29:24/30     44.98  
 241.Magdalen Mauriello   Milford,           45 F         47:12.22  9:29 92/217    F40-49:16/43     54.68  
 242.Denise Depekary      Warren,            44 F         47:24.65  9:32 93/217    F40-49:17/43     53.96  
 243.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,    49 F         47:27.80  9:32 94/217    F40-49:18/43     56.71  
 244.Rachel Barger        Cherry Hill,NJ     29 F         47:29.59  9:33 95/217    F20-29:34/74     50.65  
 245.Laura Haltenhof      Toms River,        22 F         47:31.22  9:33 96/217    F20-29:35/74     50.62  
 246.John Barriga         Towaco,NJ          47 M         47:31.87  9:33 150/225   M40-49:38/50     49.80  
 247.Kimberly Williams    Brick,             25 F         47:35.31  9:34 97/217    F20-29:36/74     50.55  
 248.Donald Maxwell       Berkeley Height,   57 M         47:39.56  9:35 151/225   M50-59:28/46     53.91  
 249.Kelly Bayer          Kearny,            21 F         47:52.81  9:38 98/217    F20-29:37/74     50.24  
 250.Maria Campilonga     Franklin Park,     51 F         47:52.91  9:38 99/217    F50-59:12/26     57.62  
 251.Jo Anne Loundy       Lavallette,        55 F         47:54.72  9:38 100/217   F50-59:13/26     60.61  
 252.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     57 M         47:56.92  9:38 152/225   M50-59:29/46     53.58  
 253.Daniel Mccarthy      Long Valley,       41 M         47:56.97  9:38 153/225   M40-49:39/50     47.15  
 254.Garry Weiner         Wayland,MA         61 M         47:58.10  9:39 154/225   M60-69:8/17      55.45  
 255.Stephen Mortenson    Summit,            61 M         47:58.19  9:39 155/225   M60-69:9/17      55.45  
 256.Katie Longhorn       Lavallette,NJ      38 F         47:58.68  9:39 101/217   F30-39:30/59     51.24  
 257.Jay Hughes           Ortley Beach,      33 M         48:03.27  9:40 156/225   M30-39:40/58     44.64  
 258.Meaghan Hughes       Ortley Beach,      31 F         48:03.68  9:40 102/217   F30-39:31/59     50.11  
 259.Jeff Hill            Point Pleasant,    42 M         48:04.45  9:40 157/225   M40-49:40/50     47.38  
 260.Michael Negley       New York,          36 M         48:06.80  9:40 158/225   M30-39:41/58     45.30  
 261.Vito Fodera          Colonia,           31 M         48:06.86  9:40 159/225   M30-39:42/58     44.29  
 262.Adam Shefsky         Lavallette,        33 M         48:10.09  9:41 160/225   M30-39:43/58     44.54  
 263.Kristen Smith        Mt Laurel,NJ       34 F         48:12.48  9:41 103/217   F30-39:32/59     50.23  
 264.Nick Cassalia        Metuchen,          32 M         48:16.52  9:42 161/225   M30-39:44/58     44.27  
 265.Maria Lucas          Millstone,         50 F         48:18.42  9:43 104/217   F50-59:14/26     56.41  
 266.Kelly Kultys         Sayreville,        18 F         48:18.44  9:43 105/217   F 1-19:3/8       50.33  
 267.Alyson Scott         Mantoloking,NJ     31 F         48:19.45  9:43 106/217   F30-39:33/59     49.83  
 268.Andrew Scott         Mantoloking,NJ     99 M         48:19.60  9:43 162/225   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 269.Mark Garruto         Lavallette,NJ      56 M         48:19.76  9:43 163/225   M50-59:30/46     52.71  
 270.James Jessup         Jersey City,       31 M         48:27.99  9:45 164/225   M30-39:45/58     43.96  
 271.Keith Brenner        Maywood,NJ         33 M         48:30.04  9:45 165/225   M30-39:46/58     44.23  
 272.Richard Lipnick      Toms River,NJ      49 M         48:37.24  9:46 166/225   M40-49:41/50     49.47  
 273.Nelson Monroy        Toms River,NJ      46 M         48:37.70  9:47 167/225   M40-49:42/50     48.30  
 274.Christine Noppenberg East Brunswick,NJ  23 F         48:44.91  9:48 107/217   F20-29:38/74     49.34  
 275.Brian Dowling        East Brunswick,    37 M         48:48.95  9:49 168/225   M30-39:47/58     44.96  
 276.Justin Trawinski     Brick,             31 M         48:50.77  9:49 169/225   M30-39:48/58     43.62  
 277.Stefanie Hoffman     Mahwah,            23 F         48:56.50  9:50 108/217   F20-29:39/74     49.15  
 278.Maria Romano         Little Silver,     24 F         48:57.51  9:51 109/217   F20-29:40/74     49.13  
 279.Katie Manna          Toms River,        30 F         49:01.42  9:51 110/217   F30-39:34/59     49.08  
 280.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         49:05.21  9:52 170/225   M50-59:31/46     52.79  
 281.Sandra Midili        Jackson,           39 F         49:06.10  9:52 111/217   F30-39:35/59     50.33  
 282.James Sweeney        Roselle,NJ         54 M         49:11.55  9:53 171/225   M50-59:32/46     50.92  
 283.Marianela Santiago   Jackson,           37 F         49:14.27  9:54 112/217   F30-39:36/59     49.70  
 284.Mark Holody          Lavallette,        57 M         49:19.14  9:55 172/225   M50-59:33/46     52.09  
 285.Cherryl Melfa        Rutherford,        43 F         49:19.17  9:55 113/217   F40-49:19/43     51.45  
 286.Kelly Glynn          Jersey City,       27 F         49:20.38  9:55 114/217   F20-29:41/74     48.75  
 287.Alex Cherami         Oldwick,NJ         24 M         49:21.08  9:55 173/225   M20-29:25/30     42.97  
 288.Michelle Weinberg    Toms River,        47 F         49:27.39  9:57 115/217   F40-49:20/43     53.22  
 289.Morgan Nagle         West Orange,       26 F         49:34.30  9:58 116/217   F20-29:42/74     48.53  
 290.Bob Bernoskie        New Providence,    53 M         49:41.05  9:59 174/225   M50-59:34/46     50.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 291.Paul Deeney          Brick,             39 M         49:44.63 10:00 175/225   M30-39:49/58     44.77  
 292.Richard Bruno        Bound Brook,       45 M         49:50.58 10:01 176/225   M40-49:43/50     46.76  
 293.Kevin Clyne          Lavallette,NJ      50 M         49:54.09 10:02 177/225   M50-59:35/46     48.58  
 294.Brittany Depree      Ringwood,          24 F         50:02.01 10:04 117/217   F20-29:43/74     48.08  
 295.Jerry O'donnell      Golden,            66 M         50:03.25 10:04 178/225   M60-69:10/17     55.60  
 296.Michelle Rodrigues   South River,       29 F         50:11.00 10:05 118/217   F20-29:44/74     47.93  
 297.Jake Guerra          Moscow,PA          16 M         50:24.42 10:08 179/225   M 1-19:12/15     44.66  
 298.Carla Marino         Hoboken,           37 F         50:53.61 10:14 119/217   F30-39:37/59     48.08  
 299.Paul Moretti         Livingston,        36 M         50:54.48 10:14 180/225   M30-39:50/58     42.81  
 300.Carrissa Hanson      Seaside Park,      36 F         50:55.52 10:14 120/217   F30-39:38/59     47.86  
 301.Michael Moretti      Hoboken,           34 M         50:55.87 10:14 181/225   M30-39:51/58     42.31  
 302.Frank Lovero         Howell,NJ          51 M         50:59.29 10:15 182/225   M50-59:36/46     47.94  
 303.James Bergun         Howell,            63 M         50:59.42 10:15 183/225   M60-69:11/17     53.10  
 304.Tonja Werkman        Lyndhurst,         37 F         51:04.42 10:16 121/217   F30-39:39/59     47.91  
 305.Julie Wongbandue     Piscataway,        25 F         51:09.47 10:17 122/217   F20-29:45/74     47.02  
 306.Katie Knappman       Vero Beach,FL      48 F         51:12.81 10:18 123/217   F40-49:21/43     51.96  
 307.Jessica Herman       Sea Girt,          27 F         51:17.19 10:19 124/217   F20-29:46/74     46.90  
 308.Olga Demeshchik      South River,       26 F         51:18.49 10:19 125/217   F20-29:47/74     46.88  
 309.Joseph Giampietro    Lavallette,        40 M         51:19.47 10:19 184/225   M40-49:44/50     43.72  
 310.Alexandra Caporusso  Wayne,             21 F         51:24.10 10:20 126/217   F20-29:48/74     46.80  
 311.David Mccue          Brick,             31 M         51:26.00 10:20 185/225   M30-39:52/58     41.43  
 312.Kelly Gale           Point Pleasant,    38 F         51:26.46 10:21 127/217   F30-39:40/59     47.79  
 313.Brittney Floyd       Ridgewood,         24 F         51:32.32 10:22 128/217   F20-29:49/74     46.67  
 314.Judith Sukovich      Cranford,          25 F         51:35.74 10:22 129/217   F20-29:50/74     46.62  
 315.Anthony Cruoglio     Toms River,        25 M         51:41.08 10:23 186/225   M20-29:26/30     41.03  
 316.Lisa Schulz          Toms River,        28 F         51:43.68 10:24 130/217   F20-29:51/74     46.50  
 317.John Cherami         Oldwick,NJ         53 M         51:49.87 10:25 187/225   M50-59:37/46     47.93  
 318.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,        32 F         51:51.39 10:26 131/217   F30-39:41/59     46.50  
 319.Lisa Gathman         Bayville,          27 F         51:54.99 10:26 132/217   F20-29:52/74     46.33  
 320.Susan Sisbarro       Hoboken,           34 F         51:59.06 10:27 133/217   F30-39:42/59     46.58  
 321.Amy Burke            Springfield,       34 F         51:59.79 10:27 134/217   F30-39:43/59     46.57  
 322.Noelle Willingham    Columbia,          37 F         52:04.41 10:28 135/217   F30-39:44/59     46.99  
 323.Donna Giampietro     Columbus,          44 F         52:05.72 10:28 136/217   F40-49:22/43     49.11  
 324.Daniel Adams         Sweetwater,        42 M         52:10.96 10:29 188/225   M40-49:45/50     43.65  
 325.Robyn Pelligra       Hackettstown,      50 F         52:13.06 10:30 137/217   F50-59:15/26     52.18  
 326.Diane Bomhoff        Lawrence Harbor,   47 F         52:14.43 10:30 138/217   F40-49:23/43     50.38  
 327.John Jensen          Pompton Lakes,     45 M         52:16.59 10:31 189/225   M40-49:46/50     44.58  
 328.Grant Hnilicka       Toms River,NJ      55 M         52:17.68 10:31 190/225   M50-59:38/46     48.30  
 329.Jessica Fernandez    Piscataway,        25 F         52:18.31 10:31 139/217   F20-29:53/74     45.99  
 330.Kevin Birdsall       Montvale,NJ        45 M         52:20.54 10:31 191/225   M40-49:47/50     44.52  
 331.Todd Krueger         Carmel,            42 M         52:40.56 10:35 192/225   M40-49:48/50     43.24  
 332.Karen Holey          Boonton,           43 F         52:42.55 10:36 140/217   F40-49:24/43     48.15  
 333.Susanne Phillips     Woodland Park,     41 F         52:49.52 10:37 141/217   F40-49:25/43     47.35  
 334.Penelope O'donnell   Golden,            63 F         52:53.95 10:38 142/217   F60-69:2/5       61.36  
 335.Nicholas Cherami     Oldwick,NJ         28 M         52:59.61 10:39 193/225   M20-29:27/30     40.02  
 336.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,      52 F U       53:01.13 10:40 143/217   F50-59:16/26     52.69  
 337.Judy Callahan        Absecon,           47 F         53:04.10 10:40 144/217   F40-49:26/43     49.60  
 338.Lauren Tyler         Galloway,          34 F         53:04.31 10:40 145/217   F30-39:45/59     45.63  
 339.Keegan Finch         Suffern,           27 F         53:07.61 10:41 146/217   F20-29:54/74     45.28  
 340.Melanie Schor        Westfield,         23 F         53:08.33 10:41 147/217   F20-29:55/74     45.27  
 341.Tricia Bogdan        Blairstown,NJ      38 F         53:08.63 10:41 148/217   F30-39:46/59     46.26  
 342.Jennifer Degrande    Long Valley,       42 F         53:12.10 10:42 149/217   F40-49:27/43     47.34  
 343.Elizabeth Giampietro Lavallette,        38 F         53:23.10 10:44 150/217   F30-39:47/59     46.05  
 344.Erin Antioquia       Lansdale,PA        27 F         53:29.05 10:45 151/217   F20-29:56/74     44.98  
 345.Jacqueline Labarbera Staten Island,     25 F         53:32.16 10:46 152/217   F20-29:57/74     44.93  
 346.Lauren Labarbera     East Windsor,      27 F         53:33.51 10:46 153/217   F20-29:58/74     44.91  
 347.Victoria Caprio      Eht,               27 F         53:34.35 10:46 154/217   F20-29:59/74     44.90  
 348.Natalie Montelbano   Paramus,           46 F         53:37.33 10:47 155/217   F40-49:28/43     48.59  
 349.Kimberly Darling     Lyndhurst,         29 F         53:38.15 10:47 156/217   F20-29:60/74     44.85  
 350.Christine Farrell    Toms River,        24 F         53:47.08 10:49 157/217   F20-29:61/74     44.72  
 351.Rebekah Caron        Garfield,NJ        34 F         53:50.16 10:49 158/217   F30-39:48/59     44.98  
 352.Debra Bartkowski     Moscow,PA          42 F         53:52.61 10:50 159/217   F40-49:29/43     46.75  
 353.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,     70 M U       53:57.40 10:51 194/225   M70-79:2/3       53.70  
 354.Dennis Moralda       Manchester,NJ      60 M         54:06.66 10:53 195/225   M60-69:12/17     48.72  
 355.Christopher Faust    Farmingdale,       22 M         54:09.33 10:53 196/225   M20-29:28/30     39.17  
 356.Laura Gallo          Lavallette,        36 F         54:10.81 10:54 160/217   F30-39:49/59     44.98  
 357.Kayley Higgins       Toms River,        25 F         54:13.95 10:54 161/217   F20-29:62/74     44.35  
 358.Jeff Conlin          Garwood,           59 M         54:15.87 10:55 197/225   M50-59:39/46     48.17  
 359.Kate Sampson         Franklin Lakes,    22 F         54:21.62 10:56 162/217   F20-29:63/74     44.25  
 360.Amy Shotmeyer        Franklin Lakes,    29 F         54:24.07 10:56 163/217   F20-29:64/74     44.22  
 361.Jason Kander         Toms River,        26 M         54:26.77 10:57 198/225   M20-29:29/30     38.95  
 362.Frank Lauria         Toms River,        38 M         54:30.21 10:57 199/225   M30-39:53/58     40.56  
 363.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         54:34.79 10:58 200/225   M50-59:40/46     44.42  
 364.Kristia Adams        Sweetwater,        40 F         54:35.17 10:58 164/217   F40-49:30/43     45.53  
 365.Joseph Sukovich      Cranford,          57 M         54:37.99 10:59 201/225   M50-59:41/46     47.02  
 366.Nancy Deagle         Long Branch,NJ     63 F         54:38.55 10:59 165/217   F60-69:3/5       59.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 367.Danielle Beneduce    Hoboken,           24 F         54:42.30 11:00 166/217   F20-29:65/74     43.97  
 368.Nancy Beneduce       Chester,           57 F         54:42.38 11:00 167/217   F50-59:17/26     54.52  
 369.Dennise Baldwin      Belmar,            46 F         55:00.08 11:04 168/217   F40-49:31/43     47.37  
 370.Robyn Magovern       Belmar,            54 F         55:00.16 11:04 169/217   F50-59:18/26     52.11  
 371.Robert Beddes        Lavallette,        60 M         55:06.18 11:05 202/225   M60-69:13/17     47.85  
 372.Jennie Piwowarczyk   Brant Beach,       29 F         55:19.98 11:08 170/217   F20-29:66/74     43.47  
 373.Justine Viohl        Bayonne,           33 F         55:39.67 11:11 171/217   F30-39:50/59     43.40  
 374.Joseph Lafreida      Freehold,NJ        39 M         55:44.38 11:12 203/225   M30-39:54/58     39.96  
 375.Sarah Giblin         Hoboken,           27 F         55:54.12 11:14 172/217   F20-29:67/74     43.03  
 376.Jessica Vicari       Gillette,          33 F         55:56.92 11:15 173/217   F30-39:51/59     43.18  
 377.Judy Dipaolo         Martinsville,      52 F         56:00.99 11:16 174/217   F50-59:19/26     49.87  
 378.Cheryl Salway        Point Pleasant,    37 F         56:06.26 11:17 175/217   F30-39:52/59     43.62  
 379.Andrea Quinzel       Cranford,          29 F         56:09.00 11:17 176/217   F20-29:68/74     42.84  
 380.Guy Voelbel          Toms River,        39 M         56:17.83 11:19 204/225   M30-39:55/58     39.56  
 381.Carol Sawdye         New York,          48 F         56:20.34 11:20 177/217   F40-49:32/43     47.23  
 382.Robert Kojko         Manville,          49 M         56:21.34 11:20 205/225   M40-49:49/50     42.68  
 383.Antonia Carbone      Colonia,NJ         26 F         56:28.61 11:21 178/217   F20-29:69/74     42.59  
 384.Norine Balsamo       Upper Black Edd,   43 F         56:40.15 11:24 179/217   F40-49:33/43     44.78  
 385.Alison Black         Natick,            43 F         56:52.67 11:26 180/217   F40-49:34/43     44.62  
 386.Rosina Racioppi      Hillsborough,      55 F         57:44.04 11:36 181/217   F50-59:20/26     50.30  
 387.Julie Balsamo        Jackson,           22 F         58:07.17 11:41 182/217   F20-29:70/74     41.39  
 388.Savannah Trawinski   Lavallette,        19 F         58:15.70 11:43 183/217   F 1-19:4/8       41.45  
 389.Raji Ramachandran    Englishtown,NJ     47 F         58:23.75 11:44 184/217   F40-49:35/43     45.07  
 390.Elizabeth Kilgore    Lavallette,        11 F         58:30.26 11:46 185/217   F 1-19:5/8       46.23  
 391.Trish Voelbel        Toms River,        40 F         58:35.54 11:47 186/217   F40-49:36/43     42.42  
 392.Geraldine Kilgore    Lavallette,        42 F         58:41.33 11:48 187/217   F40-49:37/43     42.91  
 393.Frank Zisa           Toms River,        56 M         58:43.89 11:49 206/225   M50-59:42/46     43.38  
 394.Nicole Mcelvery      Dunellen,          55 F         58:44.89 11:49 188/217   F50-59:21/26     49.43  
 395.Jim Wilday           Long Beach Twp,    68 M         58:56.95 11:51 207/225   M60-69:14/17     48.10  
 396.Lisa Ilaria          Montclair,         34 F         58:59.63 11:52 189/217   F30-39:53/59     41.05  
 397.Amanda Nat           Nutley,            29 F         59:00.44 11:52 190/217   F20-29:71/74     40.77  
 398.Michelle Esler       Oradell,           44 F         59:21.19 11:56 191/217   F40-49:38/43     43.11  
 399.Jen Mckeon           Oradell,           40 F         59:22.57 11:56 192/217   F40-49:39/43     41.86  
 400.Mauren English       Summit,NJ          42 F         59:24.77 11:57 193/217   F40-49:40/43     42.39  
 401.Timothy English      Summit,NJ          51 M         59:24.86 11:57 208/225   M50-59:43/46     41.14  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 402.Nicole Pederson      Toms River,        37 F         59:40.66 12:00 194/217   F30-39:54/59     41.00  
 403.Amy Ciotti           Philadelphia,      36 F         59:40.81 12:00 195/217   F30-39:55/59     40.84  
 404.Danielle Shefsky     Lavallette,        34 F         59:41.88 12:00 196/217   F30-39:56/59     40.56  
 405.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     99 F       1:00:02.28 12:04 197/217   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 406.Larry Veccho         Holmdel,NJ         99 M       1:00:13.96 12:07 209/225   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 407.Charlee Helmstetter  Long Valley,       15 F       1:00:22.51 12:08 198/217   F 1-19:6/8       41.72  
 408.Shelli Berkey        Ramsey,            19 F       1:00:22.84 12:08 199/217   F 1-19:7/8       39.99  
 409.Bruce Elrick         Forked River,      63 M       1:00:25.46 12:09 210/225   M60-69:15/17     44.81  
 410.Brent Kimball        Toms River,        42 M       1:00:40.08 12:12 211/225   M40-49:50/50     37.54  
 411.Kirsten Talgo        Brookline,         27 F       1:01:12.41 12:18 200/217   F20-29:72/74     39.30  
 412.Sante D'emidio       Lavallette,        61 M       1:01:31.41 12:22 212/225   M60-69:16/17     43.24  
 413.Michelle Leva        Millstone,         55 F       1:01:34.94 12:23 201/217   F50-59:22/26     47.16  
 414.Kavita Ramachandran  Monmouth Juncti,   24 F       1:01:42.60 12:24 202/217   F20-29:73/74     38.98  
 415.Michael Nagle        West Orange,       38 M       1:02:07.97 12:30 213/225   M30-39:56/58     35.58  
 416.Liam De Pekary       Warren,NJ          12 M       1:02:12.30 12:30 214/225   M 1-19:13/15     39.30  
 417.Erik Lindner         Lavallette,        32 M       1:02:32.14 12:34 215/225   M30-39:57/58     34.18  
 418.John Sullivan        Lavallette,        59 M       1:02:32.76 12:35 216/225   M50-59:44/46     41.79  
 419.Joanne Sullivan      Lavallette,        58 F       1:02:36.78 12:35 203/217   F50-59:23/26     48.29  
 420.John O Grady         Lavallette,NJ      57 M       1:02:36.82 12:35 217/225   M50-59:45/46     41.03  
 421.Veronica Duffy       Brick,             64 F       1:03:41.84 12:48 204/217   F60-69:4/5       51.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 422.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,           43 F       1:04:40.77 13:00 205/217   F40-49:41/43     39.23  
 423.Roxanne Boyle        Lavalette,         56 F       1:04:53.79 13:03 206/217   F50-59:24/26     45.35  
 424.Ashleigh Willmann    Piscataway,        25 F       1:04:58.95 13:04 207/217   F20-29:74/74     37.02  
 425.Phil Armanio         Lavallette,NJ      51 M       1:04:59.62 13:04 218/225   M50-59:46/46     37.61  
 426.Sandra Kantorek      Lavallette,NJ      99 F       1:05:37.30 13:12 208/217   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 427.Daniel Girgis        Toms River,        25 M       1:05:43.81 13:13 219/225   M20-29:30/30     32.26  
 428.Rich Fachet          Ocean Beach,NJ     69 M       1:07:24.90 13:33 220/225   M60-69:17/17     42.50  
 429.Zachary Barriga      Towaco,NJ          14 M       1:07:26.14 13:34 221/225   M 1-19:14/15     34.59  
 430.Christopher Menello  Asbury Park,       37 M       1:07:49.35 13:38 222/225   M30-39:58/58     32.36  
 431.Keeley Guillerme     Asbury Park,       35 F       1:07:49.38 13:38 209/217   F30-39:57/59     35.81  
 432.Samantha Helmstetter Long Valley,       13 F       1:08:04.75 13:41 210/217   F 1-19:8/8       38.13  
 433.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,            56 F       1:08:45.34 13:50 211/217   F50-59:25/26     42.80  
 434.Lisa Vitale          Whippany,          30 F       1:08:45.34 13:50 212/217   F30-39:58/59     35.00  
 435.Mary Jackson         Haddonfield,NJ     64 F       1:08:47.41 13:50 213/217   F60-69:5/5       47.89  
 436.Marge Jackson        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F       1:08:47.80 13:50 214/217   F50-59:26/26     42.78  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 437.Billy Farrell        Point Pleasant,    18 M       1:09:43.53 14:01 223/225   M 1-19:15/15     31.45  
 438.Traci Szymanski      Lavallette,        41 F       1:10:28.40 14:10 215/217   F40-49:42/43     35.49  
 439.Jill Holzenthaler    Lavallette,        40 F       1:10:29.03 14:10 216/217   F40-49:43/43     35.26  
 440.Kari Kozlowski       Lavallette,        34 F       1:10:39.00 14:12 217/217   F30-39:59/59     34.27  
 441.Joseph Placente      Toms River,        80 M       1:10:39.07 14:12 224/225   M80-98:1/1       48.90  
 442.George Lutz          Warren,            76 M       1:14:24.62 14:58 225/225   M70-79:3/3       42.62  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAVALLETTE 8K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Mckeever     Jersey City,       26 M            213   27:39.24   5:34
   2.Eric Schmidt         Saddle River,NJ    22 M            473   28:00.67   5:38
   3.John Jankowski       Point Pleasant ,NJ 36 M            421   28:24.17   5:43
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,   37 M            348   28:38.08   5:46
   5.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M            394   29:58.12   6:02
   6.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M            483   30:43.61   6:11
   7.Chad Scanlon         West Creek,        30 M            367   31:47.35   6:24
   8.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M         U   69   33:01.29   6:39
   9.Jimmy Muller         Normandy Beach,NJ  18 M             29   33:28.27   6:44
  10.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      26 M            447   33:35.59   6:46
LAVALLETTE 8K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           31 F         U  384   31:56.32   6:26
   2.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,       23 F             64   32:54.97   6:37
   3.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           27 F            406   33:35.00   6:45
   4.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F         U  418   34:22.02   6:55
   5.Annie Savage         Brooklyn,NY        31 F            487   35:04.32   7:03
   6.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F            381   35:15.13   7:06
   7.Lee Marie Dashti     Hoboken,           29 F             68   35:24.18   7:07
   8.Quinn Kerrigan       Doylestown,PA      34 F            386   35:55.11   7:14
   9.Ashleigh Lesko       Lavallette,        16 F            360   36:16.55   7:18
  10.Laura Oretti         New York,NY        29 F            474   36:40.82   7:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAVALLETTE 8K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M            394   29:58.12   6:02
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M         U   69   33:01.29   6:39
   3.Timothy Esler        Oradell,           43 M         U   92   33:44.64   6:47
   4.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       40 M            465   34:31.79   6:57
   5.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  54 M            429   34:33.19   6:57
   6.John Farley          Tampa,FL           47 M            442   34:44.04   6:59
   7.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,     50 M            266   35:01.33   7:03
   8.Steve Affrunti       Marlboro,          48 M              4   36:54.12   7:25
   9.Ernest Leva          Millstone,         55 M            187   36:54.32   7:26
  10.David Freund         Toms River,NJ      54 M            449   37:04.81   7:28
LAVALLETTE 8K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F         U  418   34:22.02   6:55
   2.Katharine Maxwell    Berkeley Height,   41 F            204   37:22.28   7:31
   3.Lori Bogert          Brick,             51 F             23   38:03.99   7:40
   4.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,        53 F            146   39:10.04   7:53
   5.Jean Caughey         Ringwood,          41 F             49   39:32.96   7:57
   6.Patricia Towle       Lavallette,        53 F            316   40:38.03   8:11
   7.Robyn Allen          Manalapan,         52 F              8   40:40.90   8:11
   8.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,           50 F            212   40:54.89   8:14
   9.Patricia Burke       Whippany,          41 F             36   42:13.82   8:30
  10.Patricia Byrne       Mt. Olive,         52 F             39   42:37.73   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jimmy Muller         Normandy Beach,NJ  18 M   11        29   33:28.27   6:44   65.52%
   2.Lukas Houpt          Keswick,VA         13 M   21       422   34:39.16   6:58   68.80%
   3.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Twp.,       15 M   24       117   34:49.35   7:00   65.72%
   4.Daniel Giampietro    So. Brunswick,     16 M   31       350   35:50.33   7:13   62.82%
   5.Ryan Kaminski        Lavallette,NJ      15 M   44       380   37:01.81   7:27   61.80%
   6.Sean Regan           Monroe Twp.,       14 M   89       264   40:34.57   8:10   57.49%
   7.Ryan Boyle           West Long Branc,NJ 16 M  115       502   41:35.05   8:22   54.14%
   8.Michael Molstad      New Providence,    17 M  120       224   41:47.82   8:25   53.12%
   9.Jonathan Barriga     Towaco,NJ          19 M  161       373   43:36.58   8:46   49.67%
  10.Jimmy Boyle          West Long Branc,NJ 18 M  220       501   46:02.69   9:16   47.63%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashleigh Lesko       Lavallette,        16 F   36       360   36:16.55   7:18   68.57%
   2.Carly Lissak         Arlington,TX       19 F   40       440   36:48.25   7:24   65.61%
   3.Kelly Kultys         Sayreville,        18 F  266       179   48:18.44   9:43   50.33%
   4.Savannah Trawinski   Lavallette,        19 F  388       318   58:15.70  11:43   41.45%
   5.Elizabeth Kilgore    Lavallette,        11 F  390       358   58:30.26  11:46   46.23%
   6.Charlee Helmstetter  Long Valley,       15 F  407       140 1:00:22.51  12:09   41.72%
   7.Shelli Berkey        Ramsey,            19 F  408        21 1:00:22.84  12:09   39.99%
   8.Samantha Helmstetter Long Valley,       13 F  432       141 1:08:04.75  13:42   38.13%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mckeever     Jersey City,       26 M    1       213   27:39.24   5:34   76.68%
   2.Eric Schmidt         Saddle River,NJ    22 M    2       473   28:00.67   5:38   75.73%
   3.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      26 M   13       447   33:35.59   6:46   63.12%
   4.Walter Kosenski      Lavallette,NJ      23 M   26       379   35:03.97   7:03   60.47%
   5.Bradford Russell     Hoboken,           27 M   37       278   36:31.47   7:21   58.06%
   6.Roberto Brasile      Middlesex,NJ       23 M   47       376   37:19.25   7:31   56.82%
   7.Ryan Churchill       Leonia,            26 M   54        52   37:46.92   7:36   56.13%
   8.Kyle Burdi           Basking Ridge,NJ   21 M   77       444   39:29.47   7:57   53.91%
   9.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   84    U  374   40:14.28   8:06   52.70%
  10.Gregory Mortenson    Summit,            28 M   85       235   40:20.69   8:07   52.57%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,       23 F    9        64   32:54.97   6:37   73.08%
   2.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           27 F   12       406   33:35.00   6:45   71.63%
   3.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F   28       381   35:15.13   7:06   68.24%
   4.Lee Marie Dashti     Hoboken,           29 F   29        68   35:24.18   7:07   67.95%
   5.Laura Oretti         New York,NY        29 F   39       474   36:40.82   7:23   65.58%
   6.Anna Mcgill          Howell,            29 F   72       211   39:15.35   7:54   61.28%
   7.Diana-lee Zisa-becke Toms River,        29 F   79       345   39:30.26   7:57   60.89%
   8.Gail Katheri Brice   Toms River,        28 F   82        33   39:47.65   8:00   60.45%
   9.Sherry Mckeever      Lavallette,NJ      26 F  101       404   41:06.44   8:16   58.52%
  10.Kristen Roche        Jersey City,       29 F  105       272   41:11.41   8:17   58.40%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Jankowski       Point Pleasant ,NJ 36 M    3       421   28:24.17   5:43   76.74%
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,   37 M    4       348   28:38.08   5:46   76.65%
   3.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M    6       483   30:43.61   6:11   69.35%
   4.Chad Scanlon         West Creek,        30 M    7       367   31:47.35   6:24   66.87%
   5.Dennis Hermann       Englewood,NJ       38 M   15       469   34:03.63   6:51   64.91%
   6.Scott Savage         Brooklyn,          32 M   16       284   34:07.91   6:52   62.62%
   7.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,     36 M   17        82   34:10.00   6:52   63.79%
   8.James Alexander      Beachwood,         36 M   23         6   34:45.38   7:00   62.71%
   9.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   30 M   30       433   35:46.38   7:12   59.43%
  10.Michael Georgalas    Toms River,        34 M   32       116   35:52.98   7:13   60.06%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           31 F    8    U  384   31:56.32   6:26   75.40%
   2.Annie Savage         Brooklyn,NY        31 F   27       487   35:04.32   7:03   68.66%
   3.Quinn Kerrigan       Doylestown,PA      34 F   33       386   35:55.11   7:14   67.42%
   4.Lindsay Sodano       Morristown,        30 F   50       303   37:30.95   7:33   64.14%
   5.Tara Millett         Freehold,          33 F   52       221   37:42.47   7:35   64.07%
   6.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,           39 F   55        84   38:01.40   7:39   64.99%
   7.Meagan Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     33 F   74       491   39:25.21   7:56   61.29%
   8.Samantha Hiller      Rutherford,        37 F   76       148   39:28.17   7:56   62.00%
   9.Jessica Adams        Lavallette,NJ      36 F   86       393   40:21.51   8:07   60.39%
  10.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,   38 F   92       347   40:41.04   8:11   60.43%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M    5       394   29:58.12   6:02   79.61%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M   10    U   69   33:01.29   6:39   70.04%
   3.Timothy Esler        Oradell,           43 M   14    U   92   33:44.64   6:47   68.01%
   4.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       40 M   19       465   34:31.79   6:57   64.98%
   5.John Farley          Tampa,FL           47 M   22       442   34:44.04   6:59   68.15%
   6.Steve Affrunti       Marlboro,          48 M   41         4   36:54.12   7:25   64.65%
   7.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      40 M   49    U  458   37:28.23   7:32   59.88%
   8.Kevin Mahon          Toms River,NJ      41 M   57       389   38:25.53   7:44   58.83%
   9.Ed Scanlon           Warren,NJ          49 M   60       445   38:28.97   7:45   62.50%
  10.Jim Schuetz          Ramsey,            45 M   63       287   38:45.94   7:48   60.12%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F   18    U  418   34:22.02   6:55   73.28%
   2.Katharine Maxwell    Berkeley Height,   41 F   48       204   37:22.28   7:31   66.93%
   3.Jean Caughey         Ringwood,          41 F   80        49   39:32.96   7:57   63.24%
   4.Patricia Burke       Whippany,          41 F  135        36   42:13.82   8:30   59.23%
   5.Clarissa Sakowicz    Lavallette,NJ      40 F  156       459   43:29.72   8:45   57.14%
   6.Maria Parasugo       Nyc,               40 F  160       249   43:36.15   8:46   57.00%
   7.Pamela D'amato Davis North Caldwell,    40 F  167        65   43:46.17   8:48   56.79%
   8.Sandy Feranda        Shamong,           49 F  172       100   43:55.24   8:50   61.28%
   9.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,             44 F  187       259   44:36.05   8:58   57.36%
  10.Alicia Rygiel        Herndon,           42 F  189       280   44:43.75   9:00   56.31%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  54 M   20       429   34:33.19   6:57   72.50%
   2.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,     50 M   25       266   35:01.33   7:03   69.22%
   3.Ernest Leva          Millstone,         55 M   42       187   36:54.32   7:26   68.44%
   4.David Freund         Toms River,NJ      54 M   45       449   37:04.81   7:28   67.56%
   5.Jacinto Sesura       Brick,NJ           55 M   46       425   37:08.35   7:28   68.01%
   6.Anthony Frankoski    Weat Orange,       59 M   51       108   37:36.38   7:34   69.50%
   7.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,          55 M   53       136   37:42.74   7:35   66.98%
   8.Ricci Michelangelo   Mount Laurel,NJ    59 M   62       387   38:44.31   7:48   67.47%
   9.Edwin Rahme          Burke,VA           51 M   65       375   38:53.34   7:49   62.85%
  10.Bob Vanore           North Bergen,NJ    54 M   68       415   38:58.36   7:50   64.28%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Bogert          Brick,             51 F   56        23   38:03.99   7:40   72.48%
   2.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,        53 F   71       146   39:10.04   7:53   72.24%
   3.Patricia Towle       Lavallette,        53 F   90       316   40:38.03   8:11   69.64%
   4.Robyn Allen          Manalapan,         52 F   91         8   40:40.90   8:11   68.68%
   5.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,           50 F   96       212   40:54.89   8:14   66.60%
   6.Patricia Byrne       Mt. Olive,         52 F  144        39   42:37.73   8:35   65.54%
   7.Christine Iurato     Ortley Beach,      59 F  168       158   43:51.41   8:49   69.90%
   8.Ellenjane Jacobsen   Clinton,           53 F  181       160   44:18.66   8:55   63.86%
   9.Hillary Hirshberg    Morganville,NJ     52 F  191       391   44:45.06   9:00   62.43%
  10.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,    54 F  195       248   44:57.09   9:03   63.77%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Renderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M   58       400   38:25.71   7:44   69.22%
   2.Scott Zimmerman      Island Hts.,NJ     61 M   81       462   39:40.37   7:59   67.05%
   3.John Sullivan        Lavallette,        63 M  148       309   42:54.18   8:38   63.11%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,      60 M  192    U   44   44:47.68   9:01   58.86%
   5.Gerald Gioglio       Lavallette,        64 M  209       123   45:31.24   9:10   60.02%
   6.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,         64 M  219       327   46:02.40   9:16   59.35%
   7.Joe Kobylanz         Lavallette,        63 M  234       355   46:52.82   9:26   57.75%
   8.Garry Weiner         Wayland,MA         61 M  254       488   47:58.10   9:39   55.45%
   9.Stephen Mortenson    Summit,            61 M  255       236   47:58.19   9:39   55.45%
  10.Jerry O'donnell      Golden,            66 M  295       247   50:03.25  10:04   55.60%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Kolata          Princeton,         64 F  147       175   42:52.05   8:38   76.85%
   2.Penelope O'donnell   Golden,            63 F  334       246   52:53.95  10:39   61.36%
   3.Nancy Deagle         Long Branch,NJ     63 F  366       450   54:38.55  11:00   59.40%
   4.Veronica Duffy       Brick,             64 F  421        87 1:03:41.84  12:49   51.72%
   5.Mary Jackson         Haddonfield,NJ     64 F  435       471 1:08:47.41  13:50   47.89%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Lavallette,        76 M  236    U  244   46:59.84   9:27   67.47%
   2.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,     70 M  353    U  169   53:57.40  10:51   53.70%
   3.George Lutz          Warren,            76 M  442       193 1:14:24.62  14:58   42.62%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Placente      Toms River,        80 M  441       257 1:10:39.07  14:13   48.90%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Crobbe          Short Hills,NJ     99 M   66       413   38:54.82   7:50    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   88       505   40:28.49   8:09    0.00%
   3.Mick Genovese        Millis,MA          99 M  112       401   41:33.85   8:22    0.00%
   4.Andrew Scott         Mantoloking,NJ     99 M  268       382   48:19.60   9:43    0.00%
   5.Larry Veccho         Holmdel,NJ         99 M  406       481 1:00:13.96  12:07    0.00%


LAVALLETTE 8K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Kizis        Cream Ridge,NJ     99 F  405       439 1:00:02.28  12:05    0.00%
   2.Sandra Kantorek      Lavallette,NJ      99 F  426       495 1:05:37.30  13:12    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M    394   29:58.12   6:02 79.61%
   2.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  54 M    429   34:33.19   6:57 72.50%
   3.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M U   69   33:01.29   6:39 70.04%
   4.Anthony Frankoski    Weat Orange,       59 M    108   37:36.38   7:34 69.50%
   5.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,     50 M    266   35:01.33   7:03 69.22%
   6.Rudy Renderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    400   38:25.71   7:44 69.22%
   7.Ernest Leva          Millstone,         55 M    187   36:54.32   7:26 68.44%
   8.John Farley          Tampa,FL           47 M    442   34:44.04   6:59 68.15%
   9.Jacinto Sesura       Brick,NJ           55 M    425   37:08.35   7:28 68.01%
  10.Timothy Esler        Oradell,           43 M U   92   33:44.64   6:47 68.01%
  11.David Freund         Toms River,NJ      54 M    449   37:04.81   7:28 67.56%
  12.Olie Nelson          Lavallette,        76 M U  244   46:59.84   9:27 67.47%
  13.Ricci Michelangelo   Mount Laurel,NJ    59 M    387   38:44.31   7:48 67.47%
  14.Scott Zimmerman      Island Hts.,NJ     61 M    462   39:40.37   7:59 67.05%
  15.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,          55 M    136   37:42.74   7:35 66.98%
  16.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       40 M    465   34:31.79   6:57 64.98%
  17.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M    484   39:03.08   7:51 64.68%
  18.Steve Affrunti       Marlboro,          48 M      4   36:54.12   7:25 64.65%
  19.Bob Vanore           North Bergen,NJ    54 M    415   38:58.36   7:50 64.28%
  20.John Sullivan        Lavallette,        63 M    309   42:54.18   8:38 63.11%
  21.Edwin Rahme          Burke,VA           51 M    375   38:53.34   7:49 62.85%
  22.Ed Scanlon           Warren,NJ          49 M    445   38:28.97   7:45 62.50%
  23.Rob Kallok           West Long Branc,   48 M    166   39:23.75   7:56 60.56%
  24.Patrick Barry        Ocean Beach,NJ     54 M    414   41:28.04   8:21 60.41%
  25.Terence Gunning      Basking Ridge,     54 M    133   41:28.56   8:21 60.40%
  26.Jim Schuetz          Ramsey,            45 M    287   38:45.94   7:48 60.12%
  27.Mark Deeves          Point Pleasant ,NJ 52 M    424   40:59.68   8:15 60.11%
  28.Gerald Gioglio       Lavallette,        64 M    123   45:31.24   9:10 60.02%
  29.Joe Chiarello        Toms River,NJ      40 M U  458   37:28.23   7:32 59.88%
  30.Steve Hoberman       Lavallette,NJ      44 M    451   38:47.92   7:48 59.61%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gina Kolata          Princeton,         64 F    175   42:52.05   8:38 76.85%
   2.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F U  418   34:22.02   6:55 73.28%
   3.Lori Bogert          Brick,             51 F     23   38:03.99   7:40 72.48%
   4.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,        53 F    146   39:10.04   7:53 72.24%
   5.Christine Iurato     Ortley Beach,      59 F    158   43:51.41   8:49 69.90%
   6.Patricia Towle       Lavallette,        53 F    316   40:38.03   8:11 69.64%
   7.Robyn Allen          Manalapan,         52 F      8   40:40.90   8:11 68.68%
   8.Katharine Maxwell    Berkeley Height,   41 F    204   37:22.28   7:31 66.93%
   9.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,           50 F    212   40:54.89   8:14 66.60%
  10.Patricia Byrne       Mt. Olive,         52 F     39   42:37.73   8:35 65.54%
  11.Ellenjane Jacobsen   Clinton,           53 F    160   44:18.66   8:55 63.86%
  12.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,    54 F    248   44:57.09   9:03 63.77%
  13.Jean Caughey         Ringwood,          41 F     49   39:32.96   7:57 63.24%
  14.Hillary Hirshberg    Morganville,NJ     52 F    391   44:45.06   9:00 62.43%
  15.Penelope O'donnell   Golden,            63 F    246   52:53.95  10:39 61.36%
  16.Sandy Feranda        Shamong,           49 F    100   43:55.24   8:50 61.28%
  17.Patti Yaccarino      Toms Rivet,        51 F    342   45:13.83   9:06 61.00%
  18.Jo Anne Loundy       Lavallette,        55 F    191   47:54.72   9:38 60.61%
  19.Nancy Deagle         Long Branch,NJ     63 F    450   54:38.55  11:00 59.40%
  20.Patricia Burke       Whippany,          41 F     36   42:13.82   8:30 59.23%
  21.Maria Campilonga     Franklin Park,     51 F     43   47:52.91   9:38 57.62%
  22.Stefanie Pyper       Wayne,             44 F    259   44:36.05   8:58 57.36%
  23.Clarissa Sakowicz    Lavallette,NJ      40 F    459   43:29.72   8:45 57.14%
  24.Maria Parasugo       Nyc,               40 F    249   43:36.15   8:46 57.00%
  25.Pamela D'amato Davis North Caldwell,    40 F     65   43:46.17   8:48 56.79%
  26.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,    49 F     98   47:27.80   9:33 56.71%
  27.Maria Lucas          Millstone,         50 F    192   48:18.42   9:43 56.41%
  28.Alicia Rygiel        Herndon,           42 F    280   44:43.75   9:00 56.31%
  29.Lisa Muraika         Elkins Park,PA     43 F    466   45:08.43   9:05 56.22%
  30.Jennifer Cleaver     Normandy Beach,    41 F     59   45:24.37   9:08 55.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M    394   29:58.12   6:02 79.61%
   2.John Jankowski       Point Pleasant ,NJ 36 M    421   28:24.17   5:43 76.74%
   3.Patrick Mckeever     Jersey City,       26 M    213   27:39.24   5:34 76.68%
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,   37 M    348   28:38.08   5:46 76.65%
   5.Eric Schmidt         Saddle River,NJ    22 M    473   28:00.67   5:38 75.73%
   6.Ed Powers            Normandy Beach,NJ  54 M    429   34:33.19   6:57 72.50%
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,         44 M U   69   33:01.29   6:39 70.04%
   8.Anthony Frankoski    Weat Orange,       59 M    108   37:36.38   7:34 69.50%
   9.James Milon          Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M    483   30:43.61   6:11 69.35%
  10.Rudy Renderer        Pine Beach,NJ      61 M    400   38:25.71   7:44 69.22%
  11.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,     50 M    266   35:01.33   7:03 69.22%
  12.Lukas Houpt          Keswick,VA         13 M    422   34:39.16   6:58 68.80%
  13.Ernest Leva          Millstone,         55 M    187   36:54.32   7:26 68.44%
  14.John Farley          Tampa,FL           47 M    442   34:44.04   6:59 68.15%
  15.Timothy Esler        Oradell,           43 M U   92   33:44.64   6:47 68.01%
  16.Jacinto Sesura       Brick,NJ           55 M    425   37:08.35   7:28 68.01%
  17.David Freund         Toms River,NJ      54 M    449   37:04.81   7:28 67.56%
  18.Olie Nelson          Lavallette,        76 M U  244   46:59.84   9:27 67.47%
  19.Ricci Michelangelo   Mount Laurel,NJ    59 M    387   38:44.31   7:48 67.47%
  20.Scott Zimmerman      Island Hts.,NJ     61 M    462   39:40.37   7:59 67.05%
  21.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,          55 M    136   37:42.74   7:35 66.98%
  22.Chad Scanlon         West Creek,        30 M    367   31:47.35   6:24 66.87%
  23.Conor Giampietro     Monroe Twp.,       15 M    117   34:49.35   7:00 65.72%
  24.Jimmy Muller         Normandy Beach,NJ  18 M     29   33:28.27   6:44 65.52%
  25.Christopher Vacca    Riverdale,NJ       40 M    465   34:31.79   6:57 64.98%
  26.Dennis Hermann       Englewood,NJ       38 M    469   34:03.63   6:51 64.91%
  27.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      55 M    484   39:03.08   7:51 64.68%
  28.Steve Affrunti       Marlboro,          48 M      4   36:54.12   7:25 64.65%
  29.Bob Vanore           North Bergen,NJ    54 M    415   38:58.36   7:50 64.28%
  30.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,     36 M     82   34:10.00   6:52 63.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gina Kolata          Princeton,         64 F    175   42:52.05   8:38 76.85%
   2.Sarah Graham         Ewing,NJ           31 F U  384   31:56.32   6:26 75.40%
   3.Jen Davis            Princeton,NJ       42 F U  418   34:22.02   6:55 73.28%
   4.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,       23 F     64   32:54.97   6:37 73.08%
   5.Lori Bogert          Brick,             51 F     23   38:03.99   7:40 72.48%
   6.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,        53 F    146   39:10.04   7:53 72.24%
   7.Meagan Drapkin       Brick,NJ           27 F    406   33:35.00   6:45 71.63%
   8.Christine Iurato     Ortley Beach,      59 F    158   43:51.41   8:49 69.90%
   9.Patricia Towle       Lavallette,        53 F    316   40:38.03   8:11 69.64%
  10.Robyn Allen          Manalapan,         52 F      8   40:40.90   8:11 68.68%
  11.Annie Savage         Brooklyn,NY        31 F    487   35:04.32   7:03 68.66%
  12.Ashleigh Lesko       Lavallette,        16 F    360   36:16.55   7:18 68.57%
  13.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F    381   35:15.13   7:06 68.24%
  14.Lee Marie Dashti     Hoboken,           29 F     68   35:24.18   7:07 67.95%
  15.Quinn Kerrigan       Doylestown,PA      34 F    386   35:55.11   7:14 67.42%
  16.Katharine Maxwell    Berkeley Height,   41 F    204   37:22.28   7:31 66.93%
  17.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,           50 F    212   40:54.89   8:14 66.60%
  18.Carly Lissak         Arlington,TX       19 F    440   36:48.25   7:24 65.61%
  19.Laura Oretti         New York,NY        29 F    474   36:40.82   7:23 65.58%
  20.Patricia Byrne       Mt. Olive,         52 F     39   42:37.73   8:35 65.54%
  21.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,           39 F     84   38:01.40   7:39 64.99%
  22.Lindsay Sodano       Morristown,        30 F    303   37:30.95   7:33 64.14%
  23.Tara Millett         Freehold,          33 F    221   37:42.47   7:35 64.07%
  24.Ellenjane Jacobsen   Clinton,           53 F    160   44:18.66   8:55 63.86%
  25.Debbie Ostroski      Chadwick Beach,    54 F    248   44:57.09   9:03 63.77%
  26.Jean Caughey         Ringwood,          41 F     49   39:32.96   7:57 63.24%
  27.Hillary Hirshberg    Morganville,NJ     52 F    391   44:45.06   9:00 62.43%
  28.Samantha Hiller      Rutherford,        37 F    148   39:28.17   7:56 62.00%
  29.Penelope O'donnell   Golden,            63 F    246   52:53.95  10:39 61.36%
  30.Meagan Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     33 F    491   39:25.21   7:56 61.29%