LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM

Race Date:6-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Alison O'connor      Wyckoff,NJ         18 F         11:15.36       1/18      F 1-19:1/2  
   2.Michael Hall         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         12:15.59       1/36      M30-39:1/7  
   3.Sara Kallman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F         12:39.12       2/18      F20-29:1/3  
   4.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     14 M         13:12.68       2/36      M 1-19:1/1  
   5.Ashley Elnagger      ,                  19 F         14:28.43       3/18      F 1-19:2/2  
   6.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M         14:41.35       3/36      M40-49:1/21  
   7.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         14:54.60       4/36      M40-49:2/21  
   8.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M         15:04.34       5/36      M40-49:3/21  
   9.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M         15:41.42       6/36      M40-49:4/21  
  10.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       36 F         16:02.26       4/18      F30-39:1/7  
  11.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         16:14.19       5/18      F30-39:2/7  
  12.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M         16:24.45       7/36      M40-49:5/21  
  13.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M         16:26.91       8/36      M60-69:1/1  
  14.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M         16:34.35       9/36      M40-49:6/21  
  15.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M         16:34.38       10/36     M50-59:1/6  
  16.Jonathan Goldman     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         16:48.19       11/36     M40-49:7/21  
  17.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M         17:32.36       12/36     M40-49:8/21  
  18.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        49 M         17:57.62       13/36     M40-49:9/21  
  19.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         39 M         18:04.50       14/36     M30-39:2/7  
  20.William Gallucci     Wyckoff,NJ         46 M         18:05.16       15/36     M40-49:10/21  
  21.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         18:08.22       6/18      F20-29:2/3  
  22.George Korkgy        Ramsey,NJ          42 M         18:27.96       16/36     M40-49:11/21  
  23.Michelle Consiglio   Ramsey,NJ          24 F         18:30.08       7/18      F20-29:3/3  
  24.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F         18:33.55       8/18      F40-49:1/6  
  25.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         33 F         18:37.15       9/18      F30-39:3/7  
  26.Kevin Comwell        ,                  58 M         18:37.31       17/36     M50-59:2/6  
  27.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       40 M         18:48.29       18/36     M40-49:12/21  
  28.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         18:58.54       10/18     F40-49:2/6  
  29.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         19:05.39       19/36     M40-49:13/21  
  30.Richard Rudolph      Hawthorne,NJ       37 M         19:18.93       20/36     M30-39:3/7  
  31.Persephone Vargas    Wayne,NJ           37 F         19:25.28       11/18     F30-39:4/7  
  32.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M         19:36.12       21/36     M50-59:3/6  
  33.John Zanetti         Oakland,NJ         48 M         19:54.73       22/36     M40-49:14/21  
  34.John Batt            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M         20:00.19       23/36     M40-49:15/21  
  35.Christine Menville   Rochelle Park,NJ   39 F         20:02.08       12/18     F30-39:5/7  
  36.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         20:06.63       13/18     F40-49:3/6  
  37.Thomas Kallman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         20:26.79       24/36     M50-59:4/6  
  38.Connor May           Brooklyn,NY        33 M         21:10.36       25/36     M30-39:4/7  
  39.Richard Donohue      Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M         21:30.91       26/36     M30-39:5/7  
  40.Mary Stevens         Bloomingdale,NJ    48 F         22:07.45       14/18     F40-49:4/6  
  41.Eric Applegate       Belle Mead,NJ      48 M         22:09.07       27/36     M40-49:16/21  
  42.Michael Gillen       Waldwick,NJ        48 M         22:29.35       28/36     M40-49:17/21  
  43.Christopher Rotella  Wyckoff,NJ         41 M         22:34.95       29/36     M40-49:18/21  
  44.Mark Calabrese       Oakland,NJ         49 M         23:03.94       30/36     M40-49:19/21  
  45.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         23:11.86       31/36     M50-59:5/6  
  46.Marie Oswald         Riverdale,NJ       40 F         23:26.22       15/18     F40-49:5/6  
  47.Kevin Golden         Montvale,NJ        39 M         23:42.70       32/36     M30-39:6/7  
  48.Bob Ricker           Wayne,NJ           51 M         23:54.59       33/36     M50-59:6/6  
  49.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         24:34.37       34/36     M40-49:20/21  
  50.Catherine Roberto Ka Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         25:29.46       16/18     F40-49:6/6  
  51.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       46 M         25:33.96       35/36     M40-49:21/21  
  52.Anne Powley          Mahwah,NJ          36 F         26:34.16       17/18     F30-39:6/7  
  53.Joe Waleck           Wyckoff,NJ         37 M         27:18.30       36/36     M30-39:7/7  
  54.Sheila Dennis        Demarest,NJ        37 F         37:00.47       18/18     F30-39:7/7  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Hall         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M            122   12:15.59  24:31
   2.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     14 M            110   13:12.68  26:25
   3.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M            123   14:41.35  29:23
   4.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M            105   14:54.60  29:49
   5.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M            151   15:04.34  30:09
   6.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M            104   15:41.42  31:23
   7.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M            131   16:24.45  32:49
   8.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M            108   16:26.91  32:54
   9.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M            109   16:34.35  33:09
  10.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M            106   16:34.38  33:09
LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alison O'connor      Wyckoff,NJ         18 F            143   11:15.36  22:31
   2.Sara Kallman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F            126   12:39.12  25:18
   3.Ashley Elnagger      ,                  19 F            148   14:28.43  28:57
   4.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       36 F            135   16:02.26  32:05
   5.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F            154   16:14.19  32:28
   6.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F            159   18:08.22  36:16
   7.Michelle Consiglio   Ramsey,NJ          24 F            107   18:30.08  37:00
   8.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F            145   18:33.55  37:07
   9.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         33 F            138   18:37.15  37:14
  10.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F            102   18:58.54  37:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M            123   14:41.35  29:23
   2.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M            105   14:54.60  29:49
   3.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M            151   15:04.34  30:09
   4.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M            104   15:41.42  31:23
   5.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M            131   16:24.45  32:49
   6.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M            108   16:26.91  32:54
   7.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M            109   16:34.35  33:09
   8.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M            106   16:34.38  33:09
   9.Jonathan Goldman     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M            121   16:48.19  33:36
  10.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M            134   17:32.36  35:05
LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F            145   18:33.55  37:07
   2.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F            102   18:58.54  37:57
   3.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       41 F            113   20:06.63  40:13
   4.Mary Stevens         Bloomingdale,NJ    48 F            158   22:07.45  44:15
   5.Marie Oswald         Riverdale,NJ       40 F            146   23:26.22  46:52
   6.Catherine Roberto Ka Ridgewood,NJ       45 F            150   25:29.46  50:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     14 M    4       110   13:12.68  26:25


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alison O'connor      Wyckoff,NJ         18 F    1       143   11:15.36  22:31
   2.Ashley Elnagger      ,                  19 F    5       148   14:28.43  28:57


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sara Kallman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F    3       126   12:39.12  25:18
   2.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F   21       159   18:08.22  36:16
   3.Michelle Consiglio   Ramsey,NJ          24 F   23       107   18:30.08  37:00


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Hall         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M    2       122   12:15.59  24:31
   2.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         39 M   19       116   18:04.50  36:09
   3.Richard Rudolph      Hawthorne,NJ       37 M   30       156   19:18.93  38:38
   4.Connor May           Brooklyn,NY        33 M   38       139   21:10.36  42:21
   5.Richard Donohue      Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M   39       114   21:30.91  43:02
   6.Kevin Golden         Montvale,NJ        39 M   47       120   23:42.70  47:25
   7.Joe Waleck           Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   53       162   27:18.30  54:37


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       36 F   10       135   16:02.26  32:05
   2.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   11       154   16:14.19  32:28
   3.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         33 F   25       138   18:37.15  37:14
   4.Persephone Vargas    Wayne,NJ           37 F   31       160   19:25.28  38:51
   5.Christine Menville   Rochelle Park,NJ   39 F   35       141   20:02.08  40:04
   6.Anne Powley          Mahwah,NJ          36 F   52       147   26:34.16  53:08
   7.Sheila Dennis        Demarest,NJ        37 F   54       111   37:00.47  14:01


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M    6       123   14:41.35  29:23
   2.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    7       105   14:54.60  29:49
   3.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    8       151   15:04.34  30:09
   4.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M    9       104   15:41.42  31:23
   5.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   12       131   16:24.45  32:49
   6.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M   14       109   16:34.35  33:09
   7.Jonathan Goldman     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   16       121   16:48.19  33:36
   8.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   17       134   17:32.36  35:05
   9.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        49 M   18       128   17:57.62  35:55
  10.William Gallucci     Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   20       117   18:05.16  36:10


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F   24       145   18:33.55  37:07
   2.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   28       102   18:58.54  37:57
   3.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   36       113   20:06.63  40:13
   4.Mary Stevens         Bloomingdale,NJ    48 F   40       158   22:07.45  44:15
   5.Marie Oswald         Riverdale,NJ       40 F   46       146   23:26.22  46:52
   6.Catherine Roberto Ka Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   50       150   25:29.46  50:59


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M   15       106   16:34.38  33:09
   2.Kevin Comwell        ,                  58 M   26       112   18:37.31  37:15
   3.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M   32       167   19:36.12  39:12
   4.Thomas Kallman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   37       127   20:26.79  40:54
   5.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   45       165   23:11.86  46:24
   6.Bob Ricker           Wayne,NJ           51 M   48       149   23:54.59  47:49


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M   13       108   16:26.91  32:54


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 0.5 MILE SWIM         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M    108   16:26.91  32:54 14.83%
   2.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    105   14:54.60  29:49 13.92%
   3.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    151   15:04.34  30:09 13.88%
   4.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M    106   16:34.38  33:09 13.61%
   5.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M    123   14:41.35  29:23 13.51%
   6.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M    104   15:41.42  31:23 13.44%
   7.Jonathan Goldman     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M    121   16:48.19  33:36 12.45%
   8.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M    109   16:34.35  33:09 12.24%
   9.Kevin Comwell        ,                  58 M    112   18:37.31  37:15 12.23%
  10.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M    131   16:24.45  32:49 12.18%
  11.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        49 M    128   17:57.62  35:55 11.74%
  12.William Gallucci     Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    117   18:05.16  36:10 11.39%
  13.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M    134   17:32.36  35:05 11.31%
  14.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M    167   19:36.12  39:12 10.93%
  15.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    124   19:05.39  38:11 10.87%
  16.George Korkgy        Ramsey,NJ          42 M    168   18:27.96  36:56 10.83%
  17.Thomas Kallman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M    127   20:26.79  40:54 10.57%
  18.John Zanetti         Oakland,NJ         48 M    166   19:54.73  39:49 10.50%
  19.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       40 M    144   18:48.29  37:37 10.48%
  20.John Batt            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M    101   20:00.19  40:00  9.92%
  21.Eric Applegate       Belle Mead,NJ      48 M    100   22:09.07  44:18  9.44%
  22.Michael Gillen       Waldwick,NJ        48 M    119   22:29.35  44:59  9.30%
  23.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M    165   23:11.86  46:24  9.24%
  24.Mark Calabrese       Oakland,NJ         49 M    103   23:03.94  46:08  9.14%
  25.Bob Ricker           Wayne,NJ           51 M    149   23:54.59  47:49  8.96%
  26.Christopher Rotella  Wyckoff,NJ         41 M    155   22:34.95  45:10  8.79%
  27.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       46 M    169   24:34.37  49:09  8.38%
  28.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       46 M    130   25:33.96  51:08  8.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    145   18:33.55  37:07 12.87%
   2.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    102   18:58.54  37:57 11.64%
   3.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    113   20:06.63  40:13 11.08%
   4.Mary Stevens         Bloomingdale,NJ    48 F    158   22:07.45  44:15 10.70%
   5.Marie Oswald         Riverdale,NJ       40 F    146   23:26.22  46:52  9.43%
   6.Catherine Roberto Ka Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    150   25:29.46  50:59  9.04%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Hall         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M    122   12:15.59  24:31 15.96%
   2.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     14 M    110   13:12.68  26:25 15.41%
   3.Francis Crotty       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M    108   16:26.91  32:54 14.83%
   4.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    105   14:54.60  29:49 13.92%
   5.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    151   15:04.34  30:09 13.88%
   6.David Connolly       Wyckoff,NJ         57 M    106   16:34.38  33:09 13.61%
   7.Jon Hanlon           Wyckoff,NJ         41 M    123   14:41.35  29:23 13.51%
   8.Steve Parowski       ,                  49 M    104   15:41.42  31:23 13.44%
   9.Jonathan Goldman     Ridgewood,NJ       48 M    121   16:48.19  33:36 12.45%
  10.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     44 M    109   16:34.35  33:09 12.24%
  11.Kevin Comwell        ,                  58 M    112   18:37.31  37:15 12.23%
  12.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 M    131   16:24.45  32:49 12.18%
  13.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        49 M    128   17:57.62  35:55 11.74%
  14.William Gallucci     Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    117   18:05.16  36:10 11.39%
  15.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M    134   17:32.36  35:05 11.31%
  16.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M    167   19:36.12  39:12 10.93%
  17.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    124   19:05.39  38:11 10.87%
  18.George Korkgy        Ramsey,NJ          42 M    168   18:27.96  36:56 10.83%
  19.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         39 M    116   18:04.50  36:09 10.82%
  20.Thomas Kallman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M    127   20:26.79  40:54 10.57%
  21.John Zanetti         Oakland,NJ         48 M    166   19:54.73  39:49 10.50%
  22.Conor O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       40 M    144   18:48.29  37:37 10.48%
  23.Richard Rudolph      Hawthorne,NJ       37 M    156   19:18.93  38:38  9.99%
  24.John Batt            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M    101   20:00.19  40:00  9.92%
  25.Eric Applegate       Belle Mead,NJ      48 M    100   22:09.07  44:18  9.44%
  26.Michael Gillen       Waldwick,NJ        48 M    119   22:29.35  44:59  9.30%
  27.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M    165   23:11.86  46:24  9.24%
  28.Mark Calabrese       Oakland,NJ         49 M    103   23:03.94  46:08  9.14%
  29.Richard Donohue      Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M    114   21:30.91  43:02  9.03%
  30.Bob Ricker           Wayne,NJ           51 M    149   23:54.59  47:49  8.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alison O'connor      Wyckoff,NJ         18 F    143   11:15.36  22:31 18.62%
   2.Sara Kallman         Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F    126   12:39.12  25:18 16.40%
   3.Ashley Elnagger      ,                  19 F    148   14:28.43  28:57 14.41%
   4.Andrea Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F    154   16:14.19  32:28 13.38%
   5.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       36 F    135   16:02.26  32:05 13.33%
   6.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         49 F    145   18:33.55  37:07 12.87%
   7.Sarah Burrows        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    102   18:58.54  37:57 11.64%
   8.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F    159   18:08.22  36:16 11.44%
   9.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         33 F    138   18:37.15  37:14 11.22%
  10.Michelle Consiglio   Ramsey,NJ          24 F    107   18:30.08  37:00 11.22%
  11.Persephone Vargas    Wayne,NJ           37 F    160   19:25.28  38:51 11.10%
  12.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       41 F    113   20:06.63  40:13 11.08%
  13.Christine Menville   Rochelle Park,NJ   39 F    141   20:02.08  40:04 10.94%
  14.Mary Stevens         Bloomingdale,NJ    48 F    158   22:07.45  44:15 10.70%
  15.Marie Oswald         Riverdale,NJ       40 F    146   23:26.22  46:52  9.43%
  16.Catherine Roberto Ka Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    150   25:29.46  50:59  9.04%
  17.Anne Powley          Mahwah,NJ          36 F    147   26:34.16  53:08  8.05%
  18.Sheila Dennis        Demarest,NJ        37 F    111   37:00.47  14:01  5.83%