LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM

Race Date:6-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M         54:35.74       1/36      M20-29:1/5  LAP=27:01.59  
   2.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           38 M         54:46.24       2/36      M30-39:1/7  LAP=27:05.67  
   3.Julie Soltys         North Plainfiel,NJ 31 F         57:15.90       1/21      F30-39:1/7  LAP=27:47.42  
   4.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M         57:16.96       3/36      M40-49:1/12  LAP=27:48.94  
   5.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M         57:40.60       4/36      M40-49:2/12  LAP=27:11.87  
   6.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F       1:01:50.07       2/21      F30-39:2/7  LAP=30:23.50  
   7.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F       1:03:08.10       3/21      F40-49:1/10  LAP=30:30.27  
   8.Kyle Schulke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M       1:04:11.60       5/36      M20-29:2/5  LAP=30:55.71  
   9.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F       1:04:28.68       4/21      F40-49:2/10  LAP=31:33.22  
  10.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M       1:04:50.19       6/36      M40-49:3/12  LAP=31:30.17  
  11.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F       1:04:55.50       5/21      F30-39:3/7  LAP=31:36.40  
  12.Sandy Bluhm          Morristown,NJ      34 F       1:05:10.11       6/21      F30-39:4/7  LAP=31:44.70  
  13.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M       1:08:58.22       7/36      M40-49:4/12  LAP=0:00.00  
  14.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M       1:09:59.57       8/36      M60-69:1/3  LAP=33:20.30  
  15.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M       1:10:07.46       9/36      M50-59:1/9  LAP=33:47.52  
  16.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M       1:10:11.22       10/36     M40-49:5/12  LAP=33:49.24  
  17.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F       1:10:25.92       7/21      F40-49:3/10  LAP=33:51.01  
  18.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F       1:13:00.88       8/21      F50-59:1/4  LAP=36:09.73  
  19.Alexander Engel      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       22 M       1:13:12.34       11/36     M20-29:3/5  LAP=35:06.80  
  20.William Reid         New York,NY        32 M       1:13:28.95       12/36     M30-39:2/7  LAP=34:31.46  
  21.Dave Carvajal        New York,NY        41 M       1:14:34.28       13/36     M40-49:6/12  LAP=34:57.31  
  22.George Jaquette      Bronxville,NY      37 M       1:14:52.20       14/36     M30-39:3/7  LAP=35:53.42  
  23.Rodney Williams      Suffern,NY         66 M       1:14:54.93       15/36     M60-69:2/3  LAP=35:36.93  
  24.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          50 M       1:16:03.12       16/36     M50-59:2/9  LAP=37:26.02  
  25.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F       1:16:14.67       9/21      F50-59:2/4  LAP=35:31.50  
  26.Michael Toomey       Allendale,NJ       40 M       1:16:41.85       17/36     M40-49:7/12  LAP=38:09.27  
  27.Joris Esch           New York,NY        35 M       1:17:01.98       18/36     M30-39:4/7  LAP=37:00.42  
  28.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F       1:17:09.60       10/21     F40-49:4/10  LAP=38:29.98  
  29.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      48 F       1:17:13.49       11/21     F40-49:5/10  LAP=37:51.74  
  30.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       57 M       1:17:25.54       19/36     M50-59:3/9  LAP=37:23.85  
  31.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         57 M       1:18:01.48       20/36     M50-59:4/9  LAP=37:59.69  
  32.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      61 M       1:18:02.70       21/36     M60-69:3/3  LAP=37:15.06  
  33.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   37 M       1:18:08.62       22/36     M30-39:5/7  LAP=37:38.15  
  34.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F       1:18:13.03       12/21     F50-59:3/4  LAP=37:54.82  
  35.Drew Mc Kinnon       ,                  46 M       1:18:44.97       23/36     M40-49:8/12  LAP=38:31.67  
  36.Mari Flores          ,                  39 F       1:18:48.86       13/21     F30-39:5/7  LAP=38:10.74  
  37.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         44 M       1:19:55.54       24/36     M40-49:9/12  LAP=38:34.55  
  38.Tom Divincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M       1:20:04.31       25/36     M40-49:10/12  LAP=38:30.80  
  39.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          43 M       1:20:14.20       26/36     M40-49:11/12  LAP=39:46.60  
  40.Josh Shute           Allendale,NJ       46 M       1:20:29.08       27/36     M40-49:12/12  LAP=38:29.12  
  41.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       38 F       1:21:19.43       14/21     F30-39:6/7  LAP=38:38.55  
  42.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M       1:21:58.14       28/36     M50-59:5/9  LAP=40:12.82  
  43.Laura Jaquette       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F       1:22:43.10       15/21     F40-49:6/10  LAP=39:58.39  
  44.Anne Marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F       1:23:46.59       16/21     F40-49:7/10  LAP=40:29.75  
  45.Eric Paulson         Briarcliff Mano,NY 29 M       1:24:38.68       29/36     M20-29:4/5  LAP=41:42.29  
  46.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M       1:25:31.25       30/36     M50-59:6/9  LAP=41:44.08  
  47.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          42 F       1:25:31.33       17/21     F40-49:8/10  LAP=41:36.34  
  48.James Koo            Teaneck,NJ         33 M       1:26:49.18       31/36     M30-39:6/7  LAP=42:12.47  
  49.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         46 F       1:27:11.27       18/21     F40-49:9/10  LAP=41:35.06  
  50.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          50 F       1:27:43.99       19/21     F50-59:4/4  LAP=41:28.42  
  51.Marilyn Berta        Mahwah,NJ          47 F       1:28:30.66       20/21     F40-49:10/10  LAP=42:10.30  
  52.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    28 M       1:30:09.30       32/36     M20-29:5/5  LAP=41:55.94  
  53.Sharon Mc Bride      ,                  35 F       1:32:29.93       21/21     F30-39:7/7  LAP=42:47.09  
  54.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M       1:34:45.70       33/36     M50-59:7/9  LAP=43:25.22  
  55.Gene Berta           Mahwah,NJ          59 M       1:36:01.42       34/36     M50-59:8/9  LAP=44:16.13  
  56.Edel Mendoza         Paramus,NJ         55 M       1:42:14.26       35/36     M50-59:9/9  LAP=48:04.99  
  57.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         31 M       1:49:24.51       36/36     M30-39:7/7  LAP=51:24.02  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM        TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M            336   54:35.74  22:45
   2.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           38 M            321   54:46.24  22:49
   3.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M            335   57:16.96  23:52
   4.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M            362   57:40.60  24:02
   5.Kyle Schulke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M            349 1:04:11.60  26:45
   6.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M            312 1:04:50.19  27:01
   7.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M            345 1:08:58.22  28:44
   8.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M            320 1:09:59.57  29:10
   9.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M            348 1:10:07.46  29:13
  10.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M            318 1:10:11.22  29:15
LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM        TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julie Soltys         North Plainfiel,NJ 31 F            354   57:15.90  23:52
   2.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F            332 1:01:50.07  25:46
   3.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F            322 1:03:08.10  26:18
   4.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F            302 1:04:28.68  26:52
   5.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F            304 1:04:55.50  27:03
   6.Sandy Bluhm          Morristown,NJ      34 F            309 1:05:10.11  27:09
   7.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F            357 1:10:25.92  29:21
   8.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F            330 1:13:00.88  30:25
   9.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F            355 1:16:14.67  31:46
  10.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F            313 1:17:09.60  32:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM        TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M            335   57:16.96  23:52
   2.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M            362   57:40.60  24:02
   3.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M            312 1:04:50.19  27:01
   4.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M            345 1:08:58.22  28:44
   5.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M            320 1:09:59.57  29:10
   6.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M            348 1:10:07.46  29:13
   7.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M            318 1:10:11.22  29:15
   8.Dave Carvajal        New York,NY        41 M            310 1:14:34.28  31:04
   9.Rodney Williams      Suffern,NY         66 M            358 1:14:54.93  31:13
  10.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          50 M            360 1:16:03.12  31:41
LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM        TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F            322 1:03:08.10  26:18
   2.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F            302 1:04:28.68  26:52
   3.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F            357 1:10:25.92  29:21
   4.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F            330 1:13:00.88  30:25
   5.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F            355 1:16:14.67  31:46
   6.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F            313 1:17:09.60  32:09
   7.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      48 F            353 1:17:13.49  32:11
   8.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F            350 1:18:13.03  32:35
   9.Laura Jaquette       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F            327 1:22:43.10  34:28
  10.Anne Marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F            314 1:23:46.59  34:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M    1       336   54:35.74  22:45
   2.Kyle Schulke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    8       349 1:04:11.60  26:45
   3.Alexander Engel      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       22 M   19       316 1:13:12.34  30:30
   4.Eric Paulson         Briarcliff Mano,NY 29 M   45       343 1:24:38.68  35:16
   5.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    28 M   52       301 1:30:09.30  37:34


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           38 M    2       321   54:46.24  22:49
   2.William Reid         New York,NY        32 M   20       347 1:13:28.95  30:37
   3.George Jaquette      Bronxville,NY      37 M   22       328 1:14:52.20  31:12
   4.Joris Esch           New York,NY        35 M   27       317 1:17:01.98  32:06
   5.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   37 M   33       359 1:18:08.62  32:34
   6.James Koo            Teaneck,NJ         33 M   48       331 1:26:49.18  36:10
   7.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         31 M   57       337 1:49:24.51  45:35


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Julie Soltys         North Plainfiel,NJ 31 F    3       354   57:15.90  23:52
   2.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F    6       332 1:01:50.07  25:46
   3.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F   11       304 1:04:55.50  27:03
   4.Sandy Bluhm          Morristown,NJ      34 F   12       309 1:05:10.11  27:09
   5.Mari Flores          ,                  39 F   36       363 1:18:48.86  32:50
   6.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       38 F   41       326 1:21:19.43  33:53
   7.Sharon Mc Bride      ,                  35 F   53       361 1:32:29.93  38:32


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M    4       335   57:16.96  23:52
   2.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M    5       362   57:40.60  24:02
   3.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M   10       312 1:04:50.19  27:01
   4.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   13       345 1:08:58.22  28:44
   5.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M   16       318 1:10:11.22  29:15
   6.Dave Carvajal        New York,NY        41 M   21       310 1:14:34.28  31:04
   7.Michael Toomey       Allendale,NJ       40 M   26       356 1:16:41.85  31:57
   8.Drew Mc Kinnon       ,                  46 M   35       325 1:18:44.97  32:49
   9.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         44 M   37       300 1:19:55.54  33:18
  10.Tom Divincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   38       315 1:20:04.31  33:22


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F    7       322 1:03:08.10  26:18
   2.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F    9       302 1:04:28.68  26:52
   3.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F   17       357 1:10:25.92  29:21
   4.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F   28       313 1:17:09.60  32:09
   5.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      48 F   29       353 1:17:13.49  32:11
   6.Laura Jaquette       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   43       327 1:22:43.10  34:28
   7.Anne Marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F   44       314 1:23:46.59  34:54
   8.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          42 F   47       334 1:25:31.33  35:38
   9.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         46 F   49       341 1:27:11.27  36:20
  10.Marilyn Berta        Mahwah,NJ          47 F   51       306 1:28:30.66  36:53


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M   15       348 1:10:07.46  29:13
   2.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          50 M   24       360 1:16:03.12  31:41
   3.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       57 M   30       342 1:17:25.54  32:16
   4.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         57 M   31       303 1:18:01.48  32:31
   5.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M   42       333 1:21:58.14  34:09
   6.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M   46       352 1:25:31.25  35:38
   7.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M   54       323 1:34:45.70  39:29
   8.Gene Berta           Mahwah,NJ          59 M   55       307 1:36:01.42  40:01
   9.Edel Mendoza         Paramus,NJ         55 M   56       338 1:42:14.26  42:36


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F   18       330 1:13:00.88  30:25
   2.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F   25       355 1:16:14.67  31:46
   3.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F   34       350 1:18:13.03  32:35
   4.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          50 F   50       344 1:27:43.99  36:33


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   14       320 1:09:59.57  29:10
   2.Rodney Williams      Suffern,NY         66 M   23       358 1:14:54.93  31:13
   3.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      61 M   32       339 1:18:02.70  32:31


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 2.4 MILE SWIM         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M    335   57:16.96  23:52 18.80%
   2.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M    362   57:40.60  24:02 18.67%
   3.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M    320 1:09:59.57  29:10 17.04%
   4.Rodney Williams      Suffern,NY         66 M    358 1:14:54.93  31:13 16.92%
   5.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M    348 1:10:07.46  29:13 16.55%
   6.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M    312 1:04:50.19  27:01 15.99%
   7.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      61 M    339 1:18:02.70  32:31 15.43%
   8.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    345 1:08:58.22  28:44 15.37%
   9.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       57 M    342 1:17:25.54  32:16 14.99%
  10.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         57 M    303 1:18:01.48  32:31 14.87%
  11.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M    318 1:10:11.22  29:15 14.46%
  12.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M    333 1:21:58.14  34:09 14.41%
  13.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          50 M    360 1:16:03.12  31:41 14.38%
  14.Dave Carvajal        New York,NY        41 M    310 1:14:34.28  31:04 13.71%
  15.Drew Mc Kinnon       ,                  46 M    325 1:18:44.97  32:49 13.47%
  16.Michael Toomey       Allendale,NJ       40 M    356 1:16:41.85  31:57 13.23%
  17.Josh Shute           Allendale,NJ       46 M    351 1:20:29.08  33:32 13.18%
  18.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         44 M    300 1:19:55.54  33:18 13.07%
  19.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M    352 1:25:31.25  35:38 13.00%
  20.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          43 M    329 1:20:14.20  33:26 12.92%
  21.Tom Divincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M    315 1:20:04.31  33:22 12.67%
  22.Gene Berta           Mahwah,NJ          59 M    307 1:36:01.42  40:01 12.30%
  23.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M    323 1:34:45.70  39:29 11.64%
  24.Edel Mendoza         Paramus,NJ         55 M    338 1:42:14.26  42:36 11.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F    322 1:03:08.10  26:18 18.45%
   2.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F    302 1:04:28.68  26:52 18.38%
   3.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F    330 1:13:00.88  30:25 17.14%
   4.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F    350 1:18:13.03  32:35 16.98%
   5.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F    357 1:10:25.92  29:21 16.54%
   6.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F    355 1:16:14.67  31:46 16.26%
   7.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      48 F    353 1:17:13.49  32:11 15.76%
   8.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F    313 1:17:09.60  32:09 14.85%
   9.Anne Marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F    314 1:23:46.59  34:54 14.40%
  10.Laura Jaquette       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    327 1:22:43.10  34:28 14.21%
  11.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          50 F    344 1:27:43.99  36:33 14.13%
  12.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         46 F    341 1:27:11.27  36:20 13.72%
  13.Marilyn Berta        Mahwah,NJ          47 F    306 1:28:30.66  36:53 13.63%
  14.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          42 F    334 1:25:31.33  35:38 13.51%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Marquard        Lebanon,NJ         48 M    335   57:16.96  23:52 18.80%
   2.Mike Llerandi        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M    362   57:40.60  24:02 18.67%
   3.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           38 M    321   54:46.24  22:49 18.27%
   4.Bryan Mcdonnell      Oakland,NJ         26 M    336   54:35.74  22:45 17.81%
   5.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         60 M    320 1:09:59.57  29:10 17.04%
   6.Rodney Williams      Suffern,NY         66 M    358 1:14:54.93  31:13 16.92%
   7.Peter Rutherford     Wyckoff,NJ         57 M    348 1:10:07.46  29:13 16.55%
   8.Rob Coyle            Summit,NJ          43 M    312 1:04:50.19  27:01 15.99%
   9.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      61 M    339 1:18:02.70  32:31 15.43%
  10.Matthew Perry        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    345 1:08:58.22  28:44 15.37%
  11.Kyle Schulke         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    349 1:04:11.60  26:45 15.15%
  12.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       57 M    342 1:17:25.54  32:16 14.99%
  13.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         57 M    303 1:18:01.48  32:31 14.87%
  14.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M    318 1:10:11.22  29:15 14.46%
  15.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     59 M    333 1:21:58.14  34:09 14.41%
  16.Paul Schaeffler      Mahwah,NJ          50 M    360 1:16:03.12  31:41 14.38%
  17.Dave Carvajal        New York,NY        41 M    310 1:14:34.28  31:04 13.71%
  18.Drew Mc Kinnon       ,                  46 M    325 1:18:44.97  32:49 13.47%
  19.Alexander Engel      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       22 M    316 1:13:12.34  30:30 13.28%
  20.George Jaquette      Bronxville,NY      37 M    328 1:14:52.20  31:12 13.27%
  21.Michael Toomey       Allendale,NJ       40 M    356 1:16:41.85  31:57 13.23%
  22.William Reid         New York,NY        32 M    347 1:13:28.95  30:37 13.23%
  23.Josh Shute           Allendale,NJ       46 M    351 1:20:29.08  33:32 13.18%
  24.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         44 M    300 1:19:55.54  33:18 13.07%
  25.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M    352 1:25:31.25  35:38 13.00%
  26.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          43 M    329 1:20:14.20  33:26 12.92%
  27.Joris Esch           New York,NY        35 M    317 1:17:01.98  32:06 12.72%
  28.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   37 M    359 1:18:08.62  32:34 12.72%
  29.Tom Divincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M    315 1:20:04.31  33:22 12.67%
  30.Gene Berta           Mahwah,NJ          59 M    307 1:36:01.42  40:01 12.30%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julie Soltys         North Plainfiel,NJ 31 F    354   57:15.90  23:52 18.81%
   2.Kelly Roberts        Nyack,NY           43 F    322 1:03:08.10  26:18 18.45%
   3.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F    302 1:04:28.68  26:52 18.38%
   4.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F    332 1:01:50.07  25:46 17.79%
   5.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F    304 1:04:55.50  27:03 17.36%
   6.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F    330 1:13:00.88  30:25 17.14%
   7.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F    350 1:18:13.03  32:35 16.98%
   8.Sandy Bluhm          Morristown,NJ      34 F    309 1:05:10.11  27:09 16.62%
   9.Alicia Warburton     Hoboken,NJ         43 F    357 1:10:25.92  29:21 16.54%
  10.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         50 F    355 1:16:14.67  31:46 16.26%
  11.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      48 F    353 1:17:13.49  32:11 15.76%
  12.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      41 F    313 1:17:09.60  32:09 14.85%
  13.Anne Marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F    314 1:23:46.59  34:54 14.40%
  14.Mari Flores          ,                  39 F    363 1:18:48.86  32:50 14.30%
  15.Laura Jaquette       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    327 1:22:43.10  34:28 14.21%
  16.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          50 F    344 1:27:43.99  36:33 14.13%
  17.Christine Iovino     Hawthorne,NJ       38 F    326 1:21:19.43  33:53 13.75%
  18.Beth O'connor        Oakland,NJ         46 F    341 1:27:11.27  36:20 13.72%
  19.Marilyn Berta        Mahwah,NJ          47 F    306 1:28:30.66  36:53 13.63%
  20.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          42 F    334 1:25:31.33  35:38 13.51%
  21.Sharon Mc Bride      ,                  35 F    361 1:32:29.93  38:32 11.80%