LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM

Race Date:6-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M         29:13.34       1/38      M20-29:1/4  
   2.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F         30:25.14       1/21      F40-49:1/8  
   3.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M         31:18.83       2/38      M30-39:1/9  
   4.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         32:16.43       3/38      M40-49:1/19  
   5.Claire Scanlan       Wyckoff,NJ         22 F         34:43.52       2/21      F20-29:1/2  
   6.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M         34:58.30       4/38      M50-59:1/5  
   7.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M         35:07.28       5/38      M40-49:2/19  
   8.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M         35:08.73       6/38      M30-39:2/9  
   9.Allan Wu             Ridgewood,NJ       24 M         35:10.02       7/38      M20-29:2/4  
  10.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M         35:48.74       8/38      M40-49:3/19  
  11.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         36:29.03       9/38      M40-49:4/19  
  12.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M         36:39.02       10/38     M40-49:5/19  
  13.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        30 F         36:56.20       3/21      F30-39:1/9  
  14.Ted Kruckel          ,                  49 M         37:23.15       11/38     M40-49:6/19  
  15.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F         37:29.40       4/21      F50-59:1/1  
  16.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         37:52.00       12/38     M30-39:3/9  
  17.Andrew Sullivan      Wyckoff,NJ         39 M         37:53.14       13/38     M30-39:4/9  
  18.Andrea Walsh         Washington Town,NJ 38 F         38:03.62       5/21      F30-39:2/9  
  19.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M         38:13.68       14/38     M40-49:7/19  
  20.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M         38:15.11       15/38     M40-49:8/19  
  21.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         47 M         38:30.33       16/38     M40-49:9/19  
  22.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          42 M         38:47.25       17/38     M40-49:10/19  
  23.Susan Kwon           Midland Park,NJ    36 F         39:09.98       6/21      F30-39:3/9  
  24.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       34 F         39:20.62       7/21      F30-39:4/9  
  25.Tom Healy            Hillsdale,NJ       40 M         39:37.98       18/38     M40-49:11/19  
  26.Mick Szabo           Waldwick,NJ        43 M         39:45.75       19/38     M40-49:12/19  
  27.James Galla          New York,NY        49 M         39:46.53       20/38     M40-49:13/19  
  28.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F         40:22.51       8/21      F40-49:2/8  
  29.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          49 M         40:27.31       21/38     M40-49:14/19  
  30.Kelly Scherner       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         40:45.34       9/21      F30-39:5/9  
  31.Jennifer Long        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         42:26.48       10/21     F30-39:6/9  
  32.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M         42:33.49       22/38     M30-39:5/9  
  33.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F         42:34.18       11/21     F30-39:7/9  
  34.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M         42:47.67       23/38     M30-39:6/9  
  35.Jennifer Thompson    Harriman,NY        44 F         43:01.28       12/21     F40-49:3/8  
  36.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         43:48.68       24/38     M50-59:2/5  
  37.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       59 M         44:12.27       25/38     M50-59:3/5  
  38.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          47 M         44:33.37       26/38     M40-49:15/19  
  39.Bevin Romaine        ,                  46 F         44:38.26       13/21     F40-49:4/8  
  40.Dave Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         44:43.75       27/38     M40-49:16/19  
  41.Edward Harrington    Ramsey,NJ          40 M         46:41.20       28/38     M40-49:17/19  
  42.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         46:46.62       14/21     F20-29:2/2  
  43.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     36 M         46:48.94       29/38     M30-39:7/9  
  44.Vanessa Kabash       Mahwah,NJ          35 F         46:58.43       15/21     F30-39:8/9  
  45.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          22 M         47:04.00       30/38     M20-29:3/4  
  46.Stephen Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          60 M         47:04.19       31/38     M60-69:1/1  
  47.Joshua Reid          North Haledon,NJ   32 M         47:06.66       32/38     M30-39:8/9  
  48.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M         48:41.36       33/38     M50-59:4/5  
  49.Danielle Badenhausen Ramsey,NJ          39 F         48:43.84       16/21     F30-39:9/9  
  50.Ethan Oguss          Butler,NJ          34 M         49:15.14       34/38     M30-39:9/9  
  51.Dennis Ciocon        Allendale,NJ       47 M         50:00.43       35/38     M40-49:18/19  
  52.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 44 F         50:08.99       17/21     F40-49:5/8  
  53.Michael Voellmicke   New York,NY        28 M         50:47.13       36/38     M20-29:4/4  
  54.Ilan Asulin          Paramus,NJ         44 M         51:23.52       37/38     M40-49:19/19  
  55.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         43 F         55:24.01       18/21     F40-49:6/8  
  56.Michael Urcinoli     Allendale,NJ       51 M         55:25.18       38/38     M50-59:5/5  
  57.Noa Marcus           Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         55:30.12       19/21     F 1-19:1/1  
  58.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F         55:54.60       20/21     F40-49:7/8  
  59.Sherry Fusco         Ramsey,NJ          48 F       1:10:50.81       21/21     F40-49:8/8  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM        TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M            270   29:13.34  24:21
   2.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M            262   31:18.83  26:06
   3.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M            258   32:16.43  26:54
   4.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M            231   34:58.30  29:09
   5.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M            273   35:07.28  29:16
   6.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M            222   35:08.73  29:17
   7.Allan Wu             Ridgewood,NJ       24 M            268   35:10.02  29:18
   8.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M            207   35:48.74  29:51
   9.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M            248   36:29.03  30:24
  10.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M            205   36:39.02  30:33
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM        TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F            214   30:25.14  25:21
   2.Claire Scanlan       Wyckoff,NJ         22 F            253   34:43.52  28:56
   3.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        30 F            232   36:56.20  30:47
   4.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F            238   37:29.40  31:14
   5.Andrea Walsh         Washington Town,NJ 38 F            267   38:03.62  31:43
   6.Susan Kwon           Midland Park,NJ    36 F            236   39:09.98  32:38
   7.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       34 F            242   39:20.62  32:47
   8.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F            255   40:22.51  33:39
   9.Kelly Scherner       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F            254   40:45.34  33:58
  10.Jennifer Long        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F            239   42:26.48  35:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM        TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M            258   32:16.43  26:54
   2.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M            231   34:58.30  29:09
   3.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M            273   35:07.28  29:16
   4.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M            207   35:48.74  29:51
   5.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M            248   36:29.03  30:24
   6.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M            205   36:39.02  30:33
   7.Ted Kruckel          ,                  49 M            272   37:23.15  31:09
   8.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M            218   38:13.68  31:51
   9.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M            257   38:15.11  31:53
  10.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         47 M            213   38:30.33  32:05
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM        TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F            214   30:25.14  25:21
   2.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F            238   37:29.40  31:14
   3.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F            255   40:22.51  33:39
   4.Jennifer Thompson    Harriman,NY        44 F            263   43:01.28  35:51
   5.Bevin Romaine        ,                  46 F            269   44:38.26  37:12
   6.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 44 F            217   50:08.99  41:47
   7.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         43 F            212   55:24.01  46:10
   8.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F            210   55:54.60  46:36
   9.Sherry Fusco         Ramsey,NJ          48 F            215 1:10:50.81  59:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Noa Marcus           Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F   57       241   55:30.12  46:15


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M    1       270   29:13.34  24:21
   2.Allan Wu             Ridgewood,NJ       24 M    9       268   35:10.02  29:18
   3.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          22 M   45       221   47:04.00  39:13
   4.Michael Voellmicke   New York,NY        28 M   53       266   50:47.13  42:19


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Claire Scanlan       Wyckoff,NJ         22 F    5       253   34:43.52  28:56
   2.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F   42       219   46:46.62  38:59


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M    3       262   31:18.83  26:06
   2.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    8       222   35:08.73  29:17
   3.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   16       246   37:52.00  31:33
   4.Andrew Sullivan      Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   17       260   37:53.14  31:34
   5.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   32       249   42:33.49  35:28
   6.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M   34       230   42:47.67  35:40
   7.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     36 M   43       244   46:48.94  39:01
   8.Joshua Reid          North Haledon,NJ   32 M   47       250   47:06.66  39:16
   9.Ethan Oguss          Butler,NJ          34 M   50       247   49:15.14  41:03


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        30 F   13       232   36:56.20  30:47
   2.Andrea Walsh         Washington Town,NJ 38 F   18       267   38:03.62  31:43
   3.Susan Kwon           Midland Park,NJ    36 F   23       236   39:09.98  32:38
   4.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   24       242   39:20.62  32:47
   5.Kelly Scherner       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   30       254   40:45.34  33:58
   6.Jennifer Long        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   31       239   42:26.48  35:22
   7.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   33       209   42:34.18  35:28
   8.Vanessa Kabash       Mahwah,NJ          35 F   44       229   46:58.43  39:09
   9.Danielle Badenhausen Ramsey,NJ          39 F   49       203   48:43.84  40:37


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    4       258   32:16.43  26:54
   2.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M    7       273   35:07.28  29:16
   3.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M   10       207   35:48.74  29:51
   4.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   11       248   36:29.03  30:24
   5.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M   12       205   36:39.02  30:33
   6.Ted Kruckel          ,                  49 M   14       272   37:23.15  31:09
   7.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M   19       218   38:13.68  31:51
   8.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M   20       257   38:15.11  31:53
   9.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   21       213   38:30.33  32:05
  10.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          42 M   22       228   38:47.25  32:19


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F    2       214   30:25.14  25:21
   2.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F   28       255   40:22.51  33:39
   3.Jennifer Thompson    Harriman,NY        44 F   35       263   43:01.28  35:51
   4.Bevin Romaine        ,                  46 F   39       269   44:38.26  37:12
   5.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 44 F   52       217   50:08.99  41:47
   6.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         43 F   55       212   55:24.01  46:10
   7.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   58       210   55:54.60  46:36
   8.Sherry Fusco         Ramsey,NJ          48 F   59       215 1:10:50.81  59:02


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M    6       231   34:58.30  29:09
   2.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          52 M   36       227   43:48.68  36:31
   3.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       59 M   37       208   44:12.27  36:50
   4.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M   48       237   48:41.36  40:34
   5.Michael Urcinoli     Allendale,NJ       51 M   56       265   55:25.18  46:11


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   15       238   37:29.40  31:14


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          60 M   46       220   47:04.19  39:13


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    258   32:16.43  26:54 15.68%
   2.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M    231   34:58.30  29:09 14.70%
   3.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M    273   35:07.28  29:16 14.29%
   4.Ted Kruckel          ,                  49 M    272   37:23.15  31:09 13.53%
   5.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M    207   35:48.74  29:51 13.50%
   6.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M    205   36:39.02  30:33 13.38%
   7.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    248   36:29.03  30:24 13.35%
   8.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         47 M    213   38:30.33  32:05 12.94%
   9.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M    257   38:15.11  31:53 12.92%
  10.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M    218   38:13.68  31:51 12.74%
  11.James Galla          New York,NY        49 M    216   39:46.53  33:09 12.72%
  12.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          49 M    251   40:27.31  33:43 12.51%
  13.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       59 M    208   44:12.27  36:50 12.47%
  14.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          42 M    228   38:47.25  32:19 12.37%
  15.Mick Szabo           Waldwick,NJ        43 M    261   39:45.75  33:08 12.15%
  16.Tom Healy            Hillsdale,NJ       40 M    225   39:37.98  33:02 11.93%
  17.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          52 M    227   43:48.68  36:31 11.83%
  18.Stephen Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          60 M    220   47:04.19  39:13 11.82%
  19.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          47 M    245   44:33.37  37:08 11.18%
  20.Dave Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    201   44:43.75  37:16 10.89%
  21.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M    237   48:41.36  40:34 10.47%
  22.Edward Harrington    Ramsey,NJ          40 M    223   46:41.20  38:54 10.13%
  23.Dennis Ciocon        Allendale,NJ       47 M    204   50:00.43  41:40  9.96%
  24.Ilan Asulin          Paramus,NJ         44 M    202   51:23.52  42:50  9.47%
  25.Michael Urcinoli     Allendale,NJ       51 M    265   55:25.18  46:11  9.28%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F    214   30:25.14  25:21 17.58%
   2.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F    238   37:29.40  31:14 15.59%
   3.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F    255   40:22.51  33:39 13.35%
   4.Jennifer Thompson    Harriman,NY        44 F    263   43:01.28  35:51 12.75%
   5.Bevin Romaine        ,                  46 F    269   44:38.26  37:12 12.50%
   6.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 44 F    217   50:08.99  41:47 10.94%
   7.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    210   55:54.60  46:36  9.89%
   8.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         43 F    212   55:24.01  46:10  9.82%
   9.Sherry Fusco         Ramsey,NJ          48 F    215 1:10:50.81  59:02  8.02%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    258   32:16.43  26:54 15.68%
   2.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M    270   29:13.34  24:21 15.36%
   3.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           51 M    231   34:58.30  29:09 14.70%
   4.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M    262   31:18.83  26:06 14.33%
   5.Andy Feiwel          ,                  48 M    273   35:07.28  29:16 14.29%
   6.Ted Kruckel          ,                  49 M    272   37:23.15  31:09 13.53%
   7.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       43 M    207   35:48.74  29:51 13.50%
   8.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M    205   36:39.02  30:33 13.38%
   9.Mark Phelan          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    248   36:29.03  30:24 13.35%
  10.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         47 M    213   38:30.33  32:05 12.94%
  11.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         46 M    257   38:15.11  31:53 12.92%
  12.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    222   35:08.73  29:17 12.77%
  13.Allan Wu             Ridgewood,NJ       24 M    268   35:10.02  29:18 12.76%
  14.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          44 M    218   38:13.68  31:51 12.74%
  15.James Galla          New York,NY        49 M    216   39:46.53  33:09 12.72%
  16.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          49 M    251   40:27.31  33:43 12.51%
  17.Gordon Dinsmore      Montclair,NJ       59 M    208   44:12.27  36:50 12.47%
  18.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M    246   37:52.00  31:33 12.40%
  19.Andrew Sullivan      Wyckoff,NJ         39 M    260   37:53.14  31:34 12.39%
  20.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          42 M    228   38:47.25  32:19 12.37%
  21.Mick Szabo           Waldwick,NJ        43 M    261   39:45.75  33:08 12.15%
  22.Tom Healy            Hillsdale,NJ       40 M    225   39:37.98  33:02 11.93%
  23.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          52 M    227   43:48.68  36:31 11.83%
  24.Stephen Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          60 M    220   47:04.19  39:13 11.82%
  25.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          47 M    245   44:33.37  37:08 11.18%
  26.Dave Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    201   44:43.75  37:16 10.89%
  27.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M    249   42:33.49  35:28 10.88%
  28.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M    230   42:47.67  35:40 10.67%
  29.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  50 M    237   48:41.36  40:34 10.47%
  30.Edward Harrington    Ramsey,NJ          40 M    223   46:41.20  38:54 10.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F    214   30:25.14  25:21 17.58%
   2.Kathleen Latino      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F    238   37:29.40  31:14 15.59%
   3.Claire Scanlan       Wyckoff,NJ         22 F    253   34:43.52  28:56 14.34%
   4.Andrea Walsh         Washington Town,NJ 38 F    267   38:03.62  31:43 13.70%
   5.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        30 F    232   36:56.20  30:47 13.48%
   6.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       42 F    255   40:22.51  33:39 13.35%
   7.Susan Kwon           Midland Park,NJ    36 F    236   39:09.98  32:38 13.10%
   8.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       34 F    242   39:20.62  32:47 12.84%
   9.Jennifer Thompson    Harriman,NY        44 F    263   43:01.28  35:51 12.75%
  10.Bevin Romaine        ,                  46 F    269   44:38.26  37:12 12.50%
  11.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F    209   42:34.18  35:28 12.35%
  12.Kelly Scherner       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F    254   40:45.34  33:58 12.30%
  13.Jennifer Long        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F    239   42:26.48  35:22 12.29%
  14.Bernadette Galli     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 44 F    217   50:08.99  41:47 10.94%
  15.Vanessa Kabash       Mahwah,NJ          35 F    229   46:58.43  39:09 10.84%
  16.Danielle Badenhausen Ramsey,NJ          39 F    203   48:43.84  40:37 10.79%
  17.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F    219   46:46.62  38:59 10.65%
  18.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    210   55:54.60  46:36  9.89%
  19.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         43 F    212   55:24.01  46:10  9.82%
  20.Noa Marcus           Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F    241   55:30.12  46:15  9.47%
  21.Sherry Fusco         Ramsey,NJ          48 F    215 1:10:50.81  59:02  8.02%