2012 Tenafly Grade Results

GRADE RESULTS
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         6  M 13         718   30:55.66 *
   2.Ryan Jang            Tenafly,NJ         5  M 13  T      278   48:15.93 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   NO FINISHERS
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Will Donohue         Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1         1255   32:21.05 *
   2.Gavin Clingham       Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T      128   33:04.15 
   3.Jayden Ko            Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1   T      309   33:49.61 
   4.Daniel Vesga         Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T     1335   38:14.68 
   5.Noah Parker          Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T     1122   39:04.17 
   6.Banan Flynn          Tenafly,NJ         6  M 1   T     1257   48:06.29 
   7.Matthew Isaacs       Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T      835   50:04.95 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Megan Yi             Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T     1284   39:33.16 
   2.Kristen Yi           Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T     1281   39:33.77 
   3.Serine Jang          Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T      279   48:16.62 
   4.Julia Rosenstein     Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T      541   51:14.52 
   5.Gina Lim             Tenafly,NJ         6  F 1   T      803   59:26.53 
   6.Gia Schreitmueller   Tenafly,NJ         6  F 1   T     1024 1:03:13.39 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Kane Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2          630   27:21.44 *
   2.Dylan Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      660   29:45.86 
   3.Yoav Regev           Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      525   29:59.79 
   4.Jaden Uram           Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      635   30:31.80 
   5.Harrison Reichert    Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      706   31:39.98 
   6.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      645   31:47.91 
   7.Akil Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T     1371   31:54.00 
   8.Nathan Pomeroy       Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      509   32:30.48 
   9.Daniel Singh         Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      710   33:53.60 
  10.Nicky Balakian       Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      947   34:40.59 
  11.Xander Marin         Bergenfield,NJ     7  M 2          412   36:40.12 
  12.Cole Hecker          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 2   T      855   36:52.50 
  13.Barrett Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      946   43:23.14 
  14.Jacob Hyatt          Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T     1306   43:24.76 
  15.Hank Jennings        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      283   44:22.14 
  16.Michael Falek        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      169   50:04.21 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Olivia Kang          Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      291   37:02.89 
   2.Meghan Gansel        Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      198   39:18.76 
   3.Anya Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T     1206   44:27.24 
   4.Lian Melumad         Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T     1362   50:45.43 
   5.Jordie Kluger        Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      306   54:39.26 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Jason Kamil          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3          361   24:51.38 *
   2.Reilly Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T     1252   26:32.40 
   3.Matthew Voss         Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T      650   27:01.90 
   4.Rhon Farber          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T      171   29:15.94 
   5.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      245   29:31.75 
   6.Charlie Alexe        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T       17   29:40.68 
   7.Edward Kim           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      301   30:06.85 
   8.Ryan Dattner         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     1245   32:39.73 
   9.Will Mangaser        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      409   32:42.13 
  10.Matthew Wortmann     Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      676   34:38.99 
  11.Aidan Martin         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      714   34:58.63 
  12.Jake Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      187   36:12.62 
  13.Noam Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T     1266   42:28.98 
  14.Julian Martin        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      713   46:28.89 
  15.Ben Rosen            Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      535   48:21.13 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Samantha Albert      Teanfly,NJ         9  F 3         1294   28:15.35 
   2.Mia Clingham         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      129   28:38.24 
   3.Hana Lee             Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      375   31:11.60 
   4.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T     1234   32:16.77 
   5.Sachi Williams       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T     1329   32:17.21 
   6.Bella Messer         Englewood,NJ       9  F 3         1116   33:59.25 
   7.Lauren Naidrich      Tenafly,NJ         8  F 3   T      463   34:34.43 
   8.Naomi Zafir          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      860   34:47.71 
   9.Ella Dorf            Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      822   35:24.84 
  10.Maddie Cho           Tenafly,NJ         8  F 3   T     1235   36:22.61 
  11.Danna Amitai         Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T       30   56:40.27 
  12.Emma Kang            Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      290 1:01:58.38 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Alexander De Casteje Cliffside Park,NJ  10 M 4         1003   23:21.31 *
   2.Oliver Misra         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T     1002   25:50.58 
   3.Mason Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      499   26:17.98 
   4.John Buergler        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      764   26:19.25 
   5.Alex Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      636   27:05.84 
   6.Mohamed Soumare      Englewood,NJ       10 M 4         1005   27:22.00 
   7.Eddie Landzberg      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      329   27:30.33 
   8.Ryan Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      663   29:03.67 
   9.Elan Singal          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T     1308   30:51.30 
  10.Eric Jung            Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      863   31:36.26 
  11.Tainosuke Koeda      Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      314   31:41.99 
  12.Keito Gokan          Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      218   31:42.28 
  13.Jeremy Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      944   31:47.27 
  14.Jack Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T     1103   32:11.12 
  15.Elan Krako           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      318   33:58.78 
  16.Naddir Zafir         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      862   34:01.43 
  17.Jesse Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      567   34:39.59 
  18.Roie Weissman        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T     1271   35:22.68 
  19.Jay Bengu            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T     1286   36:36.41 
  20.Raehash Shah         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      570   43:23.94 
  21.Aaron Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      224   49:34.50 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Katie Falek          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      168   25:41.50 
   2.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      659   27:22.06 
   3.Kimberly Johnson     Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T   U  736   29:42.41 
   4.Lauren Miglietta     Cresskill,NJ       10 F 4          431   31:42.51 
   5.Anne Rafferty        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      858   32:01.26 
   6.Romi Rabinowitz      Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      518   33:18.99 
   7.Elizabeth Salaski    Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1338   33:49.96 
   8.Kayla Limbardo       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      351   33:53.34 
   9.Ariel Melumad        Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1361   35:37.80 
  10.Shelly Serok         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1322   35:57.04 
  11.Ally Gustave         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1264   35:57.89 
  12.Anya Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T     1372   37:43.63 
  13.Elyse Rho            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      394   50:03.56 
  14.Claudia L Sindoni    Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      579   57:43.08 
  15.Emma V Sindoni       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      580   59:22.94 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.William Hawkins      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5         1233   22:45.77 *
   2.Christian Rosato     Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      534   24:31.46 
   3.Alexios Avrassoglou  Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T       53   25:15.03 
   4.Kevin Clifford       Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      929   25:49.89 
   5.Yusuke Miyatsu       Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      440   26:11.72 
   6.Matthew Che          Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      813   26:55.35 
   7.Yuki Takao           Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      607   29:25.91 
   8.Joseph Cistaldo      Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      774   35:06.26 
   9.Cole Kang            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      288   37:06.42 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Dejana Sujak         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      600   24:40.26 
   2.Grady O'brien        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T   U  473   24:59.96 
   3.Lauren Shaner        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     1243   28:12.71 
   4.Emily Arams          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     1222   33:42.67 
   5.Momoko Uchida        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      631   36:20.41 
   6.Peyton Dabby         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     1293   38:06.05 
   7.Sarah Cardenas       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 5   T     1317   42:40.67 
   8.Samantha Goldstein   Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      953   45:11.68 
   9.Ashley Morik         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     1302   45:14.58 
  10.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      193   50:20.96 
  11.Katie Flynn          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T     1258 1:03:05.29 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6          268   20:53.95 *
   2.Nicholas Cardenas    Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T     1316   24:33.30 
   3.Eli Glass            Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      727   24:33.53 
   4.Christopher Saladino Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      552   25:15.66 
   5.Zach Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      188   26:49.67 
   6.Nadau Ziu            Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      766   30:36.59 
   7.Daniel Kantor        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T     1231   30:58.80 
   8.Hudson Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      945   31:20.36 
   9.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      369   31:30.46 
  10.Terry (yong Han      Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      244   31:36.58 
  11.Keith Rocco          Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      530   31:37.29 
  12.Douglas Tsang        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T     1202   32:04.74 
  13.Ansh Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T     1205   34:41.41 
  14.Henry Asulin         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      866   41:23.56 
  15.Joshua Kahn          Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      949   45:12.04 
  16.Benny Altschul       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T       24   46:10.31 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Kadreya Simeon       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T   U 1273   21:58.80 
   2.Ellen Thomas         Englewood,NJ       11 F 6         1340   24:37.89 
   3.Elish Thomas         Englewood,NJ       11 F 6         1339   25:30.95 
   4.June Lee             Tenafly,NJ         13 F 6   T     1333   27:38.09 
   5.Morgan Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     1253   27:46.39 
   6.Cecilia Schreer      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     1277   29:40.93 
   7.Sarah Mangaser       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      408   29:40.94 
   8.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      649   29:51.54 
   9.Rachel Sarnak        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      558   32:17.54 
  10.Maia Katz            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      294   32:17.77 
  11.Gillian Yi           Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      682   32:23.77 
  12.Loiza Martin         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      715   32:49.19 
  13.Cassie Alexe         Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T       16   33:32.04 
  14.Madison Pinnel       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      695   33:32.08 
  15.Adi Serok            Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1321   33:33.55 
  16.Danielle Naidrich    Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      462   34:35.80 
  17.Eugenia Lim          Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      362   36:28.35 
  18.Mina Lee             Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      334   38:54.58 
  19.Sumin Kim            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      302   38:54.90 
  20.Seo Young Seok       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      569   40:15.60 
  21.Lauren Schussel      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1300   45:10.83 
  22.Becky Ryan           Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      543   45:12.61 
  23.Georgia Eberley      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1209   45:13.21 
  24.Hannah Rosen         Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      538   46:17.67 
  25.Fina Bertolotti      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1025   46:21.71 
  26.Emily Kahn           Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      745   57:06.10 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Mark Roh             Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7         1035   20:36.71 *
   2.Aljo Sujak           Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      597   23:17.91 
   3.Jonathan Amitai      Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T       32   25:00.67 
   4.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      574   26:42.03 
   5.Jin Soh              Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      807   28:05.12 
   6.Aaron Gallay         Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      195   29:32.26 
   7.Ben Gold             Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      219   29:58.64 
   8.Kengo Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      327   30:14.98 
   9.Richard Gao          Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T     1283   30:47.13 
  10.Jack Hyslop          Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      270   31:45.86 
  11.Evan Colchamio       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      928   33:44.39 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      517   25:20.58 
   2.Juli Hyatt           Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1246   28:08.67 
   3.Catherine Ngai       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1221   31:28.93 
   4.Miyu Ono             Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T     1320   31:34.00 
   5.Abha Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1370   31:53.80 
   6.Vivian Kim           Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      355   31:57.77 
   7.Ashley Goldston      Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      222   35:25.17 
   8.Maya Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T       33   37:29.28 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Michael Silverman    Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8         1226   22:35.92 *
   2.Edward Salaski       Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T     1337   22:39.01 
   3.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      661   23:03.30 
   4.Richard Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      700   24:30.17 
   5.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T     1310   25:07.23 
   6.Harrison Yi          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      683   27:03.38 
   7.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      449   29:08.45 
   8.Min Sung Eom         Tenafly,NJ         15 M 8   T      385   34:43.91 
   9.Daniel Nachum        Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      460   35:24.53 
  10.Ron Yakar            Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T     1269   47:44.24 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Caroline Day         Haworth,NJ         13 F 8         1326   23:02.73 
   2.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      267   24:21.78 
   3.Jessica Lapitan      Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      330   27:15.05 
   4.Anisa Sujak          Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      598   29:13.87 
   5.Kelly Shaner         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T     1241   29:26.97 
   6.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T     1215   29:56.02 
   7.Samantha Saladino    Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      554   30:54.10 
   8.Laura Roland         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T     1250   32:06.56 
   9.Tess Fruchtman       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      190   32:37.35 
  10.Nikki Shaner         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T     1242   32:37.39 
  11.Elle O'brien         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T   U  472   33:07.21 
  12.Emma Isaac           Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      272   33:23.01 
  13.Sarah Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      265   34:15.17 
  14.Julia Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      262   35:39.14 
  15.Giulia Betti         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T       73   35:44.02 
  16.Allie Shamus         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T     1046   36:48.92 
  17.Jacqueline Brocco    Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      839   36:49.04 
  18.Sophia Barbanel      Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      763   37:27.07 
  19.Jane Lee             Tenafly,NJ         15 F 8   T     1312   38:48.16 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Matthew Nelson       Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9          724   20:24.76 *
   2.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      939   21:02.18 
   3.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      647   21:28.71 
   4.Robby Ryan           Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      547   21:38.00 
   5.Carter Kaufmann      Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      373   25:16.72 
   6.Larry Lapitar        Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T     1280   35:41.74 
   7.Matthew Horbacewicz  Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      263   45:52.51 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Veronica Rocco       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      531   20:46.97 
   2.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      366   25:16.54 
   3.Samira Sujak         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      601   26:06.41 
   4.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T     1218   28:50.00 
   5.Emma Colchamio       Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      927   32:01.88 
   6.Elif Abali           Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      938   44:04.00 
   7.Rebecca Rosen        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      539   46:17.78 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Kevin Rogovich       Demarest,NJ        15 M 10         391   17:37.40 *
   2.Lion Song            Tenafly,NJ         15 M 10  T     1031   18:38.26 
   3.Daniel Lehman        Tenafly,NJ         15 M 10  T      820   19:56.30 
   4.Malcolm Leclair      Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      331   20:04.64 
   5.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 10  T      611   21:48.08 
   6.Masaharu Ono         Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      482   21:49.82 
   7.Robert Shaner        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T     1240   25:22.88 
   8.Tristan Siegel       Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      576   26:05.96 
   9.Kenny Small          Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      586   26:20.12 
  10.Enosh Shachar        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T     1026   27:17.99 
  11.Bomi Lee             Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      332   33:31.35 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Josette Norris       Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T      468   20:00.46 
   2.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T        3   23:25.65 
   3.Carley Stewart       Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T     1214   28:19.31 
   4.Dani Scherl          Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T      566   34:39.64 
   5.Abigail Golodik      Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T      951   36:06.55 
   6.Shelby Meistrich     Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T     1364   40:52.83 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Michael Whalen       Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11         666   16:46.65 *
   2.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         16 M 11  T      172   17:35.41 
   3.Gregory Spiropoulos  Tenafly,NJ         16 M 11  T      591   19:32.87 
   4.William Lee          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      340   25:33.41 
   5.Roy Zukoff           Tenafly,NJ         16 M 11  T     1217   28:09.29 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      347   21:52.93 
   2.Emily Waltman        Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T     1314   25:40.50 
   3.Nicole Byron         Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      103   28:08.93 
   4.Nola Caslin          Tenafly,NJ         17 F 11  T      109   40:35.60 
MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Tetsuji Ono          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 12         483   18:23.57 *
   2.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         18 M 12  T   U  651   19:00.96 
   3.Jesse Kamil          Tenafly,NJ         18 M 12  T      360   20:03.89 
   4.Jerry Zhang          Tenafly,NJ         18 M 12  T      829   21:34.56 
   5.Sean Owens           Tenafly,NJ         18 M 12  T     1309   35:55.29 
FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Christi Cipollini    Tenafly,NJ         17 F 12  T      825   23:00.57 
   2.Haley Harzynski      Cresskill,NJ       18 F 12        1016   28:00.48 
   3.Maya Haber           Tenafly,NJ         17 F 12  T      357   32:52.54 
   4.Sevalee Ayvaliotis   Tenafly,NJ         18 F 12  T       56   35:38.11 
MALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Mark Ahramjian       Englewood,NJ       48 M 14          15   19:52.54 *
   2.Thomas Hutchinson    Tenafly,NJ         51 M 14  T      901   25:35.49 
   3.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 14  T     1323   27:18.76 
   4.Alexander Vargas     Lodi,NJ            33 M 14         640   36:07.58 
FEMALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Jessica Rosevear     Ridgewood,NJ       28 F 14         542   29:33.34 
   2.Diane Levitan        Tenafly,NJ         99 F 14  T      812   29:37.01 
   3.Tina Hartman         New Milford,NJ     44 F 14         247   30:45.97 
   4.Dana Prinz           Nyack,NY           32 F 14         513   32:02.82 
   5.Kristian Kristan     Dumont,NJ          28 F 14         323   32:11.50 
   6.Tiffany Stevens      Fort Lee,NJ        32 F 14         595   33:09.43 
   7.Brunilda Bonilla     Tenafly,NJ         43 F 14  T       78   34:29.47 
   8.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          56 F 14         546   35:10.99 
   9.Luiza Herbst         Dumont,NJ          43 F 14         254   35:51.12 
  10.Ariana Kahn          Hoboken,NJ         27 F 14         287   36:07.96 
  11.Amy Friedman         Tenafly,NJ         43 F 14  T      186   36:12.90 
  12.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F 14           4   36:59.44 
  13.Lisa Picariello      Lodi,NJ            30 F 14         504   38:25.75 
  14.Britney Palma        Paramus,NJ         24 F 14         491   38:43.04 
  15.Ana Zawadzki         Hillsdale,NJ       36 F 14         690   38:43.05 
  16.Maritza Hoffman      Dumont,NJ          42 F 14      U  259   40:03.10 
  17.Lynda Fabbo          Hewitt,NJ          44 F 14         729   40:28.96 
  18.Daryl George         Northvale,NJ       41 F 14         210   51:19.12 
  19.Mireille Johnson     Ridgefield Park,NJ 30 F 14         821   57:48.98 
  20.Leigh Barker         Demarest,NJ        43 F 14          62   57:52.86