BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK

Race Date:6-25-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CO. | FEMALE LARGE CO. | COED LARGE CO. | MALE SMALL CO. | FEMALE SMALL CO. | COED SMALL CO. | MALE NON-CORP. | FEMALE NON-CORP. | COED NON-CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M         16:26.89  5:17 1/295     M40-49:1/72      88.95     16:26.89  
   2.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       25 M         16:42.17  5:22 2/295     M20-29:1/75      77.23     16:42.17  
   3.Dylan Marton         Branchburg,NJ      21 M         17:34.01  5:39 3/295     M20-29:2/75      73.72     17:34.01  
   4.Chris Evans          Oakland,NJ         16 M         18:08.91  5:50 4/295     M15-19:1/5       75.46     18:06.69  
   5.Tik Maynard          Bedminster,NJ      30 M         18:18.10  5:53 5/295     M30-39:1/58      70.66     18:18.10  
   6.Dan Stiles           Branchburg,NJ      22 M         18:28.52  5:56 6/295     M20-29:3/75      69.85     18:28.52  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Erinn Lott           Hoboken,NJ         27 M         18:41.68  6:01 7/295     M20-29:4/75      69.00     18:40.88  
   8.Nick Cahill          Mountainside,NJ    15 M         18:45.93  6:02 8/295     M15-19:2/5       74.19     18:45.71  
   9.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      29 M         18:48.63  6:03 9/295     M20-29:5/75      68.64     18:48.39  
  10.Eduardo Ramos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M         19:09.30  6:09 10/295    M20-29:6/75      67.41     19:09.30  
  11.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        28 M         19:16.28  6:12 11/295    M20-29:7/75      66.95     19:16.22  
  12.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U       19:27.82  6:15 12/295    M50-59:1/48      75.77     19:27.82  
  13.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M         19:32.04  6:17 13/295    M50-59:2/48      76.74     19:32.04  
  14.Joshua Gerold        Florham Park,NJ    30 M         19:36.98  6:18 14/295    M30-39:2/58      65.93     19:36.17  
  15.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M         19:37.27  6:18 15/295    M40-49:2/72      69.56     19:34.56  
  16.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M         19:37.84  6:19 16/295    M40-49:3/72      69.53     19:37.47  
  17.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M         19:39.64  6:19 17/295    M50-59:3/48      76.87     19:39.64  
  18.Lindsey Mckee        Paramus,NJ         21 F         19:55.76  6:24 1/267     F20-29:1/72      74.26     19:55.01  
  19.Travis Anthony       Branchburg,NJ      21 M         20:00.74  6:26 18/295    M20-29:8/75      64.71     19:59.49  
  20.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M         20:09.59  6:29 19/295    M20-29:9/75      63.99     20:09.10  
  21.Mike Hulbert         Branchburg,NJ      20 M         20:17.53  6:31 20/295    M20-29:10/75     64.26     20:16.52  
  22.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M         20:23.45  6:33 21/295    M40-49:4/72      69.00     20:23.45  
  23.Denis Apablaza       Madison,NJ         28 M         20:25.07  6:34 22/295    M20-29:11/75     63.19     20:18.06  
  24.Ritesh Akkisetty     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         20:25.39  6:34 23/295    M15-19:3/5       67.06     20:05.74  
  25.Ade Olabisi          Rockaway,NJ        31 M         20:31.53  6:36 24/295    M30-39:3/58      63.15     20:28.91  
  26.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      22 M         20:34.55  6:37 25/295    M20-29:12/75     62.72     20:33.86  
  27.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         20:36.21  6:37 26/295    M30-39:4/58      65.27     20:29.60  
  28.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         20:36.64  6:38 27/295    M40-49:5/72      67.74     20:30.21  
  29.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        17 F         20:38.59  6:38 2/267     F15-19:1/17      73.23     20:33.69  
  30.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M         20:38.93  6:38 28/295    M50-59:4/48      74.42     20:38.93  
  31.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M         20:43.10  6:40 29/295    M50-59:5/48      72.94     20:39.36  
  32.Sean Cust            Randolph,NJ        20 M         20:43.40  6:40 30/295    M20-29:13/75     62.92     20:26.59  
  33.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M         20:45.84  6:40 31/295    M40-49:6/72      67.76     20:44.58  
  34.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F         20:50.32  6:42 3/267     F20-29:2/72      71.02     20:47.27  
  35.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         20:52.64  6:43 4/267     F20-29:3/72      70.89     20:49.51  
  36.Kevin Marshall       Wayne,NJ           24 M         20:54.40  6:43 32/295    M20-29:14/75     61.70     20:48.69  
  37.Michael Bathurst     Hoboken,NJ         28 M         20:57.67  6:44 33/295    M20-29:15/75     61.55     20:55.39  
  38.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M         20:59.94  6:45 34/295    M40-49:7/72      65.98     20:59.93  
  39.Paul Grosenston      East Stroudsber,PA 40 M         21:04.48  6:46 35/295    M40-49:8/72      64.77     21:04.48  
  40.Charles Castigliani  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U       21:05.05  6:47 36/295    M50-59:6/48      71.68     21:00.59  
  41.Adam Hartman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U       21:05.23  6:47 37/295    M40-49:9/72      65.22     21:03.31  
  42.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F         21:10.82  6:49 5/267     F40-49:1/62      72.66     21:08.91  
  43.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F         21:13.11  6:49 6/267     F15-19:2/17      71.25     21:07.44  
  44.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        44 M         21:22.13  6:52 38/295    M40-49:10/72     65.84     21:15.26  
  45.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F         21:26.77  6:54 7/267     F30-39:1/59      69.03     21:20.97  
  46.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M U       21:27.71  6:54 39/295    M30-39:5/58      62.66     21:24.43  
  47.Doug Hutton          Union,NJ           34 M         21:29.06  6:54 40/295    M30-39:6/58      61.02     21:27.85  
  48.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       21:29.67  6:55 41/295    M50-59:7/48      72.10     21:27.08  
  49.David Calotta        Livingston,NJ      26 M         21:32.79  6:56 42/295    M20-29:16/75     59.87     21:29.64  
  50.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      36 M         21:39.49  6:58 43/295    M30-39:7/58      61.22     21:39.45  
  51.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M         21:40.69  6:58 44/295    M30-39:8/58      61.59     21:01.85  
  52.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       28 M U       21:42.06  6:59 45/295    M20-29:17/75     59.45     21:35.84  
  53.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U       21:43.95  6:59 8/267     F50-59:1/30      77.14     21:38.87  
  54.Lindsey Castiglione  Riverdale,NJ       27 F         21:44.41  6:59 9/267     F20-29:4/72      68.08     21:15.74  
  55.Henry Mroczko        Madison,NJ         44 M         21:44.90  6:59 46/295    M40-49:11/72     64.69     21:40.86  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  56.Jay Splain           Easton,PA          31 M         21:46.56  7:00 47/295    M30-39:9/58      59.53     21:40.81  
  57.Caitlin Terlizzi     Haledon,NJ         23 F         21:51.39  7:02 10/267    F20-29:5/72      67.71     21:45.32  
  58.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         21:54.44  7:03 48/295    M50-59:8/48      68.98     21:49.54  
  59.Colin Logsden        Chathem,NJ         11 M         21:56.74  7:03 49/295    M 1-14:1/11      69.70     21:53.22  
  60.John Logsden         Chathem,NJ         47 M         21:56.97  7:03 50/295    M40-49:12/72     65.61     21:53.31  
  61.Mark Kagan           Neshanic,NJ        51 M         21:57.50  7:04 51/295    M50-59:9/48      67.71     21:53.70  
  62.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M         21:58.14  7:04 52/295    M 1-14:2/11      71.86     21:57.71  
  63.Katie Grap           Hoboken,NJ         23 F U       21:59.75  7:04 11/267    F20-29:6/72      67.29     21:56.72  
  64.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          35 M         22:00.87  7:05 53/295    M30-39:10/58     59.87     21:57.55  
  65.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        42 M         22:01.81  7:05 54/295    M40-49:13/72     62.90     22:01.17  
  66.Steve Costanzo       Jersey City,NJ     44 M         22:04.65  7:06 55/295    M40-49:14/72     63.73     22:02.51  
  67.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M         22:06.92  7:07 56/295    M50-59:10/48     66.69     22:00.35  
  68.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      33 M         22:08.31  7:07 57/295    M30-39:11/58     58.95     22:04.86  
  69.Jeremy Lichtman      Branchburg,NJ      22 M         22:14.07  7:09 58/295    M20-29:18/75     58.04     22:12.54  
  70.Jeffrey Litz         Parsippany,NJ      25 M         22:21.97  7:11 59/295    M20-29:19/75     57.68     22:21.97  
  71.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         32 F         22:24.32  7:12 12/267    F30-39:2/59      66.21     22:24.32  
  72.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      33 M         22:26.09  7:13 60/295    M30-39:12/58     58.17     22:23.30  
  73.Jose Tapia           Fairview,NJ        37 M         22:28.47  7:14 61/295    M30-39:13/58     59.41     22:25.49  
  74.Gabe Condo           Florham Park,NJ    35 M         22:30.67  7:14 62/295    M30-39:14/58     58.55     22:21.13  
  75.Philip Almeida       West Orange,NJ     34 M U       22:30.84  7:14 63/295    M30-39:15/58     58.23     22:25.85  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:04.60  
  77.Adam Messing         Morristown,NJ      19 M         22:32.71  7:15 64/295    M15-19:4/5       58.45     22:25.32  
  78.Thomas Reverchon     Springfield,NJ     24 M         22:32.73  7:15 65/295    M20-29:20/75     57.22     22:24.55  
  79.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M U       22:35.32  7:16 66/295    M60-69:1/17      71.00     22:35.32  
  80.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         50 M         22:36.81  7:16 67/295    M50-59:11/48     65.22     22:29.93  
  81.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         22:37.02  7:16 13/267    F50-59:2/30      74.12     22:35.28  
  82.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U       22:37.64  7:16 14/267    F50-59:3/30      75.02     22:37.29  
  83.Christopher Turano   Florham Park,NJ    29 M         22:40.91  7:18 68/295    M20-29:21/75     56.92     22:31.02  
  84.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U       22:42.38  7:18 69/295    M60-69:2/17      75.25     22:38.73  
  85.Pete Mandell         Hackettstown,NJ    45 M         22:43.54  7:18 70/295    M40-49:15/72     62.38     22:41.48  
  86.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M         22:43.56  7:18 71/295    M40-49:16/72     61.43     22:43.56  
  87.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F         22:44.48  7:19 15/267    F40-49:2/62      68.66     22:17.59  
  88.Peter Smith          Roseland,NJ        56 M         22:49.02  7:20 72/295    M50-59:12/48     67.92     22:48.38  
  89.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       22:49.62  7:20 73/295    M60-69:3/17      71.52     22:48.22  
  90.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U       22:50.00  7:20 16/267    F30-39:3/59      66.24     22:50.00  
  91.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     35 M         22:53.56  7:22 74/295    M30-39:16/58     57.57     22:51.96  
  92.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M         22:55.63  7:22 75/295    M50-59:13/48     64.85     22:34.16  
  93.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       22:58.82  7:23 76/295    M40-49:17/72     63.67     22:53.86  
  94.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U       23:00.64  7:24 77/295    M40-49:18/72     60.67     23:00.35  
  95.Ross Switkes         West Orange,NJ     27 M         23:04.13  7:25 78/295    M20-29:22/75     55.92     22:44.89  
  96.Lisa Ellmers         Cedar Knolls,NJ    21 F         23:04.77  7:25 17/267    F20-29:7/72      64.13     23:00.86  
  97.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        64 M U       23:09.60  7:27 79/295    M60-69:4/17      71.77     23:06.26  
  98.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          26 F         23:15.15  7:29 18/267    F20-29:8/72      63.65     23:06.88  
  99.Christopher Rodrigue Clark,NJ           21 M         23:26.93  7:32 80/295    M20-29:23/75     55.23     23:08.94  
 100.Alyssa Skiff         Whippany,NJ        25 F         23:27.24  7:32 19/267    F20-29:9/72      63.10     23:22.05  
 101.Brian Peterkin       East Hanover,NJ    29 M         23:27.32  7:32 81/295    M20-29:24/75     55.05     23:21.36  
 102.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U       23:29.21  7:33 82/295    M60-69:5/17      69.51     23:24.46  
 103.Saif Kawash          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M         23:33.36  7:34 83/295    M20-29:25/75     54.76     23:29.95  
 104.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M         23:37.82  7:36 84/295    M60-69:6/17      70.98     23:34.23  
 105.Thomas Regner        Randolph,NJ        29 M         23:40.36  7:37 85/295    M20-29:26/75     54.54     23:39.91  
 106.Gary Kolakowski      Sparta,NJ          54 M         23:42.23  7:37 86/295    M50-59:14/48     64.29     23:24.00  
 107.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    50 M         23:43.37  7:38 87/295    M50-59:15/48     62.17     23:36.71  
 108.Grant Gallagher      Bedminster,NJ      26 M         23:45.55  7:38 88/295    M20-29:27/75     54.29     23:41.61  
 109.Tony Weshefsky       Rockaway,NJ        49 M         23:46.32  7:39 89/295    M40-49:19/72     61.55     23:39.93  
 110.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F         23:47.12  7:39 20/267    F20-29:10/72     62.22     23:38.22  
 111.Karina Alaya         Dover,NJ           16 F         23:47.32  7:39 21/267    F15-19:3/17      64.34     23:46.23  
 112.Lisa Gowan           Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F         23:49.76  7:40 22/267    F30-39:4/59      62.26     23:45.00  
 113.Jayson Decandia      Riverdale,NJ       28 M         23:53.05  7:41 90/295    M20-29:28/75     54.02     23:24.08  
 114.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F         23:56.28  7:42 23/267    F40-49:3/62      66.34     23:45.51  
 115.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     16 F         23:56.52  7:42 24/267    F15-19:4/17      63.93     23:49.76  
 116.William Jahn         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         23:56.95  7:42 91/295    M20-29:29/75     53.86     23:48.95  
 117.Clenn Tigre          Flemington,NJ      23 M         23:57.02  7:42 92/295    M20-29:30/75     53.86     23:39.24  
 118.Joe Quanaim          Mahwah,NJ          37 M         23:59.84  7:43 93/295    M30-39:17/58     55.64     23:56.43  
 119.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         42 M         24:02.07  7:44 94/295    M40-49:20/72     57.65     23:51.49  
 120.Chris Birge          Caldwell,NJ        29 M         24:03.67  7:44 95/295    M20-29:31/75     53.66     23:35.95  
 121.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          45 M U       24:03.91  7:44 96/295    M40-49:21/72     58.91     23:57.92  
 122.Patrick Tingom       Greenville,SC      40 M         24:03.99  7:44 97/295    M40-49:22/72     56.72     23:40.78  
 123.Billy Grabas         Florham Park,NJ    14 M         24:06.33  7:45 98/295    M 1-14:3/11      58.87     23:55.11  
 124.Patrick Sweenely     New Providence,NJ  52 M         24:07.04  7:45 99/295    M50-59:16/48     62.15     24:03.47  
 125.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     47 F         24:10.50  7:46 25/267    F40-49:4/62      66.99     24:03.77  
 126.Joseph Herman        Bronx,NY           37 M         24:12.11  7:47 100/295   M30-39:18/58     55.17     24:01.68  
 127.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F         24:13.01  7:47 26/267    F20-29:11/72     61.11     24:04.23  
 128.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:13.15  7:47 101/295   M60-69:7/17      66.22     24:11.79  
 129.Danielle Aharoni     Bedminster,NJ      15 F         24:14.45  7:48 27/267    F15-19:5/17      63.93     24:10.32  
 130.Mark Feldstein       Livingston,NJ      37 M         24:14.90  7:48 102/295   M30-39:19/58     55.06     24:09.87  
 131.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        43 M         24:16.27  7:48 103/295   M40-49:23/72     57.52     24:11.90  
 132.Edmund Caulfield     Hoboken,NJ         29 M         24:17.96  7:49 104/295   M20-29:32/75     53.14     24:01.35  
 133.Joe Mcintyre         Stockton,NJ        25 M         24:18.65  7:49 105/295   M20-29:33/75     53.06     24:11.96  
 134.Staci Lymperopoulos  Laurence Harbor,NJ 32 F         24:20.27  7:49 28/267    F30-39:5/59      60.96     24:12.54  
 135.Nicholas Woodhull    Ringoes,NJ         21 M         24:22.66  7:50 106/295   M20-29:34/75     53.12     24:04.69  
 136.John Farrell         Roseland,NJ        43 M         24:23.02  7:50 107/295   M40-49:24/72     57.26     24:00.05  
 137.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        54 M         24:26.32  7:51 108/295   M50-59:17/48     62.36     24:00.16  
 138.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         37 F         24:33.49  7:54 29/267    F30-39:6/59      61.31     24:27.18  
 139.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F         24:34.80  7:54 30/267    F40-49:5/62      64.04     24:28.37  
 140.Scott Press          Hoboken,NJ         25 M         24:35.72  7:54 109/295   M20-29:35/75     52.45     24:17.82  
 141.Maria Gonzalez       Bedminster,NJ      27 F         24:37.33  7:55 31/267    F20-29:12/72     60.11     24:35.60  
 142.Laurie Poulos        Florham Park,NJ    37 F         24:38.34  7:55 32/267    F30-39:7/59      61.11     24:37.93  
 143.Mike Glanzman        Summit,NJ          30 M         24:38.88  7:55 110/295   M30-39:20/58     52.47     24:37.96  
 144.Chris Hollander      Branchburg,NJ      36 M         24:39.51  7:56 111/295   M30-39:21/58     53.77     24:39.04  
 145.Paul Magala          Boonton,NJ         42 M         24:40.89  7:56 112/295   M40-49:25/72     56.14     24:39.74  
 146.Jeff Boyer           Bernardsville,NJ   33 M         24:45.71  7:58 113/295   M30-39:22/58     52.70     24:43.35  
 147.Kiran Nagulapalli    Florham Park,NJ    26 M         24:46.81  7:58 114/295   M20-29:36/75     52.06     24:37.09  
 148.Taylor Thomas        Morristown,NJ      30 M         24:47.44  7:58 115/295   M30-39:23/58     52.17     24:44.56  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 149.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        46 M         24:54.10  8:00 116/295   M40-49:26/72     57.38     24:26.66  
 150.Noah Fine            Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M         24:55.61  8:01 117/295   M20-29:37/75     51.80     24:49.22  
 151.Carly Cignarella     East Hanover,NJ    21 F         24:57.93  8:02 33/267    F20-29:13/72     59.28     24:52.50  
 152.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      57 M         24:59.15  8:02 118/295   M50-59:18/48     62.55     24:54.39  
 153.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        51 M         24:59.60  8:02 119/295   M50-59:19/48     59.49     24:55.21  
 154.Lauren Holland       Florham Park,NJ    24 F         25:03.15  8:03 34/267    F20-29:14/72     59.08     24:58.98  
 155.Justina Drapala      Livingston,NJ      22 F         25:06.84  8:04 35/267    F20-29:15/72     58.93     24:56.65  
 156.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        16 F         25:07.39  8:05 36/267    F15-19:6/17      60.92     24:45.78  
 157.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F         25:07.71  8:05 37/267    F30-39:8/59      58.91     25:06.52  
 158.Michael Deal         Morristown,NJ      27 M         25:09.39  8:05 120/295   M20-29:38/75     51.28     25:00.51  
 159.Kevin Hubbard        Morristown,NJ      58 M         25:11.35  8:06 121/295   M50-59:20/48     62.58     25:05.65  
 160.Thomas Latourette    Matawan,NJ         33 M         25:15.29  8:07 122/295   M30-39:24/58     51.67     24:53.04  
 161.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         51 M         25:18.42  8:08 123/295   M50-59:21/48     58.75     25:08.71  
 162.Joe Hannan           Montclair,NJ       25 M         25:19.67  8:09 124/295   M20-29:39/75     50.93     24:53.16  
 163.Gautam Patanker      Mine Hill,NJ       47 M         25:19.89  8:09 125/295   M40-49:27/72     56.85     25:08.21  
 164.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U       25:20.97  8:09 38/267    F60-69:1/10      79.96     25:15.80  
 165.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         25:22.46  8:10 126/295   M40-49:28/72     54.20     25:21.11  
 166.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         12 M         25:23.17  8:10 127/295   M 1-14:4/11      58.58     25:10.97  
 167.Brian Levine         Livingston,NJ      23 M         25:23.46  8:10 128/295   M20-29:40/75     50.81     25:03.99  
 168.Anthony Corigliano   Boonton,NJ         21 M         25:24.01  8:10 129/295   M20-29:41/75     50.99     25:01.36  
 169.Roy Lin              East Brunskwick,NJ 47 M         25:24.54  8:10 130/295   M40-49:29/72     56.67     25:18.21  
 170.Logan Schenkel       Pine Brook,NJ      14 M         25:24.59  8:10 131/295   M 1-14:5/11      55.84     25:13.86  
 171.Marlou Zanoria       Belleville,NJ      23 F         25:27.47  8:11 39/267    F20-29:16/72     58.14     25:25.43  
 172.Dan Gabel            Kinnelon,NJ        27 M         25:29.56  8:12 132/295   M20-29:42/75     50.60     25:29.20  
 173.Alyssa Taylor        Ringoes,NJ         21 F         25:33.89  8:13 40/267    F20-29:17/72     57.89     25:15.56  
 174.Jeffrey Ayres        Randoph,NJ         25 M         25:35.04  8:14 133/295   M20-29:43/75     50.42     25:05.90  
 175.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F         25:37.98  8:15 41/267    F40-49:6/62      60.04     25:35.43  
 176.Mark Modoski         Garwood,NJ         34 M         25:39.52  8:15 134/295   M30-39:25/58     51.09     25:31.92  
 177.Andrew Reinfeld      Livingston,NJ      21 M         25:39.98  8:15 135/295   M20-29:44/75     50.46     25:35.41  
 178.Sonny Nkansa         Plainfield,NJ      54 M         25:42.93  8:16 136/295   M50-59:22/48     59.26     25:33.42  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00  
 180.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanover,NJ    41 M         25:44.60  8:17 137/295   M40-49:30/72     53.42     25:32.29  
 181.Greg Bond            Hoboken,NJ         49 M         25:49.96  8:18 138/295   M40-49:31/72     56.64     25:35.61  
 182.Paul Lembo           Livingston,NJ      28 M         25:50.00  8:18 139/295   M20-29:45/75     49.94     25:27.10  
 183.Desiree Grace        Hoboken,NJ         24 F         25:51.70  8:19 42/267    F20-29:18/72     57.23     25:33.79  
 184.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F         25:51.73  8:19 43/267    F50-59:4/30      70.01     25:47.45  
 185.Jessica Sarubbi      Wood-ridge,NJ      33 F         25:53.76  8:20 44/267    F30-39:9/59      57.40     25:49.47  
 186.Peter Giordano       Parsippany,NJ      46 M         25:54.58  8:20 140/295   M40-49:32/72     55.15     25:39.27  
 187.Jared Kaltwasser     Princeton,NJ       29 M         25:55.24  8:20 141/295   M20-29:46/75     49.81     25:47.81  
 188.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         40 M         25:55.86  8:20 142/295   M40-49:33/72     52.64     25:40.85  
 189.Lisa Salant          Parsippany,NJ      25 F         25:56.15  8:20 45/267    F20-29:19/72     57.06     25:28.03  
 190.James Sarubbi        Livingston,NJ      32 M         25:59.56  8:21 143/295   M30-39:26/58     50.02     25:54.73  
 191.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F         26:00.88  8:22 46/267    F50-59:5/30      66.92     25:54.08  
 192.Natalie Jones        Skillman,NJ        25 F         26:01.08  8:22 47/267    F20-29:20/72     56.88     25:53.34  
 193.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         40 M         26:01.43  8:22 144/295   M40-49:34/72     52.45     25:55.45  
 194.Casey Trezza         New Providence,NJ  16 F         26:01.80  8:22 48/267    F15-19:7/17      58.80     25:38.24  
 195.Chris Bender         Madison,NJ         27 M         26:02.09  8:22 145/295   M20-29:47/75     49.55     26:01.42  
 196.Marie Bender         Madison,NJ         27 F         26:02.21  8:22 49/267    F20-29:21/72     56.84     26:00.62  
 197.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         26:03.80  8:23 146/295   M50-59:23/48     56.58     25:58.78  
 198.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        24 F         26:07.23  8:24 50/267    F20-29:22/72     56.66     25:36.19  
 199.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       38 M         26:09.87  8:25 147/295   M30-39:27/58     51.40     25:42.58  
 200.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        50 F         26:10.93  8:25 51/267    F50-59:6/30      64.03     25:36.74  
 201.Michael Lamm         Matawan,NJ         24 M         26:10.95  8:25 148/295   M20-29:48/75     49.27     26:08.42  
 202.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    63 F U       26:12.66  8:26 52/267    F60-69:2/10      76.19     26:02.04  
 203.Jim Mathesius        Mount Arlington,NJ 57 M         26:13.22  8:26 149/295   M50-59:24/48     59.61     25:56.76  
 204.Brittany Miano       Wyckoff,NJ         30 F         26:14.72  8:26 53/267    F30-39:10/59     56.41     25:56.98  
 205.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         26:16.32  8:27 54/267    F50-59:7/30      65.43     26:10.30  
 206.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F         26:16.58  8:27 55/267    F50-59:8/30      68.00     26:14.72  
 207.Kevin Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    29 M         26:21.42  8:28 150/295   M20-29:49/75     48.99     26:08.40  
 208.Lily Hubbard         Morristown,NJ      19 F         26:21.97  8:29 56/267    F15-19:8/17      56.35     26:15.83  
 209.Martin Butler        Roseland,NJ        41 M         26:22.50  8:29 151/295   M40-49:35/72     52.14     26:13.19  
 210.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         26:26.29  8:30 152/295   M30-39:28/58     50.15     26:13.48  
 211.William Fistzsimons  East Hanover,NJ    49 M         26:27.31  8:30 153/295   M40-49:36/72     55.30     26:20.21  
 212.Kevin Cust           Randolph,NJ        55 M         26:28.52  8:31 154/295   M50-59:25/48     58.04     26:10.82  
 213.Rory Strelchan       Morristown,NJ      23 M         26:31.52  8:32 155/295   M20-29:50/75     48.63     26:21.29  
 214.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       26:35.61  8:33 156/295   M50-59:26/48     56.37     26:28.02  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:25.45  
 216.Susanna Iuliano      Morristown,NJ      37 F         26:36.55  8:33 57/267    F30-39:11/59     56.58     26:28.16  
 217.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         35 F         26:38.80  8:34 58/267    F30-39:12/59     56.08     26:30.30  
 218.Christopher Cordaro  Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         26:39.49  8:34 157/295   M40-49:37/72     54.88     26:28.08  
 219.Scott Steffany       Livingston,NJ      25 M         26:40.53  8:35 158/295   M20-29:51/75     48.36     26:17.12  
 220.Daniel Bonilla       Whippany,NJ        28 M         26:43.66  8:36 159/295   M20-29:52/75     48.27     26:37.73  
 221.Chelsea Miller       Morristown,NJ      20 F         26:44.36  8:36 59/267    F20-29:23/72     55.37     26:39.21  
 222.Joseph Agostino      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         26:45.14  8:36 160/295   M40-49:38/72     52.19     26:21.84  
 223.Christopher Harder   Andover,NJ         13 M         26:45.67  8:36 161/295   M 1-14:6/11      54.20     26:36.94  
 224.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         26:48.37  8:37 60/267    F30-39:13/59     56.17     26:43.08  
 225.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F         26:48.39  8:37 61/267    F 1-14:1/10      60.73     26:45.79  
 226.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         26:48.57  8:37 62/267    F40-49:7/62      57.04     26:43.63  
 227.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      48 F         26:48.61  8:37 63/267    F40-49:8/62      61.07     26:38.51  
 228.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        47 M         26:50.04  8:38 162/295   M40-49:39/72     53.67     26:29.83  
 229.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F         26:51.73  8:38 64/267    F40-49:9/62      60.95     26:51.73  
 230.Mike Bennett         Randolph,NJ        45 M         26:53.81  8:39 163/295   M40-49:40/72     52.71     26:39.27  
 231.Lauren Shumrick      Hoboken,NJ         25 F         26:56.74  8:40 65/267    F20-29:24/72     54.93     26:49.92  
 232.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      41 M         27:00.95  8:41 164/295   M40-49:41/72     50.91     26:44.93  
 233.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        36 M         27:01.88  8:42 165/295   M30-39:29/58     49.05     27:01.88  
 234.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          11 M U       27:02.14  8:42 166/295   M 1-14:7/11      56.57     26:56.59  
 235.Warren Bloemeke      Whippany,NJ        57 M         27:02.45  8:42 167/295   M50-59:27/48     57.80     26:51.59  
 236.Samuel Hattem        Florham Park,NJ    36 M         27:03.59  8:42 168/295   M30-39:30/58     49.00     26:46.67  
 237.Stephen Maughan      Clifton,NJ         39 M         27:04.91  8:42 169/295   M30-39:31/58     50.03     26:53.50  
 238.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         43 M         27:05.38  8:43 170/295   M40-49:42/72     51.54     26:28.37  
 239.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  32 M         27:08.54  8:44 171/295   M30-39:32/58     47.90     26:53.35  
 240.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M         27:09.22  8:44 172/295   M50-59:28/48     54.31     26:57.72  
 241.Catherine Wilson     Bedminster,NJ      13 F         27:10.89  8:44 66/267    F 1-14:2/10      58.76     27:01.30  
 242.Johannes Walter      Morristown,NJ      20 M         27:14.66  8:46 173/295   M20-29:53/75     47.86     26:54.52  
 243.Julia Walter         Morristown,NJ      23 F         27:15.08  8:46 67/267    F20-29:25/72     54.31     26:53.87  
 244.Joseph Frates        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         27:15.97  8:46 174/295   M50-59:29/48     54.09     27:01.12  
 245.Melissa Sullenberger Somerset,NJ        21 F         27:16.99  8:46 68/267    F20-29:26/72     54.25     26:59.50  
 246.Matthew Repoli       Verona,NJ          44 M         27:18.20  8:47 175/295   M40-49:43/72     51.53     26:59.15  
 247.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         27:18.32  8:47 176/295   M50-59:30/48     54.90     27:07.10  
 248.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M         27:19.57  8:47 177/295   M60-69:8/17      58.69     26:57.42  
 249.Nitin Katiyar        East Hanover,NJ    35 M         27:20.07  8:47 178/295   M30-39:33/58     48.22     26:48.65  
 250.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        40 M         27:20.79  8:48 179/295   M40-49:44/72     49.91     27:07.53  
 251.Alissa Campbell      Whippany,NJ        41 F         27:21.10  8:48 69/267    F40-49:10/62     56.27     26:52.07  
 252.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       27:26.86  8:50 70/267    F40-49:11/62     60.33     27:18.85  
 253.Michael Schimmenti   Blairstown,NJ      21 M         27:31.28  8:51 180/295   M20-29:54/75     47.06     27:10.40  
 254.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          36 F         27:33.09  8:52 71/267    F30-39:14/59     54.43     27:22.20  
 255.Julia Terruso        Jersey City,NJ     23 F         27:33.41  8:52 72/267    F20-29:27/72     53.71     27:17.86  
 256.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F         27:33.92  8:52 73/267    F40-49:12/62     56.64     27:17.63  
 257.Tom Galante          Parsippany,NJ      40 M         27:36.10  8:53 181/295   M40-49:45/72     49.45     27:19.82  
 258.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         27:36.31  8:53 182/295   M40-49:46/72     50.97     27:20.13  
 259.David Park           Madison,NJ         38 M         27:37.88  8:53 183/295   M30-39:34/58     48.67     27:22.27  
 260.Livan Luciano        Belleville,NJ      38 M         27:38.90  8:53 184/295   M30-39:35/58     48.64     27:30.99  
 261.Andrew Kitchenman    Philadelphia,PA    36 M         27:39.02  8:53 185/295   M30-39:36/58     47.95     27:30.92  
 262.Mike Dougherty       Randolph,NJ        53 M         27:39.61  8:54 186/295   M50-59:31/48     54.64     27:12.55  
 263.Tom Smith            Westfield,NJ       49 M         27:41.16  8:54 187/295   M40-49:47/72     52.85     27:26.08  
 264.Jonathan Breitman    Maplewood,NJ       24 M         27:42.90  8:55 188/295   M20-29:55/75     46.55     27:16.99  
 265.Karen Brisbon        Piscataway,NJ      46 F         27:44.60  8:55 74/267    F40-49:13/62     57.78     27:40.19  
 266.Bret Bement          Apex,NC            41 M         27:44.82  8:55 189/295   M40-49:48/72     49.56     27:37.05  
 267.Laura Kemka          Florham Park,NJ    25 F         27:47.83  8:56 75/267    F20-29:28/72     53.24     27:19.93  
 268.Dave Ritchey         Florham Park,NJ    32 M         27:47.94  8:56 190/295   M30-39:37/58     46.77     27:19.51  
 269.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         27:48.58  8:57 191/295   M50-59:32/48     53.03     27:22.63  
 270.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F         27:48.83  8:57 76/267    F50-59:9/30      61.03     27:45.32  
 271.Jacquelyn Goodwin    Madison,NJ         28 F         27:49.70  8:57 77/267    F20-29:29/72     53.18     27:47.13  
 272.Kurt Harlacher       Long Valley,NJ     57 M         27:53.98  8:58 192/295   M50-59:33/48     56.02     27:29.18  
 273.Bill Shackleton      Newton,NJ          40 M         27:56.57  8:59 193/295   M40-49:49/72     48.85     27:42.53  
 274.Robert Briganti      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         27:56.92  8:59 194/295   M40-49:50/72     51.13     27:54.80  
 275.Kim Forrer           Madison,NJ         31 F         27:57.22  8:59 78/267    F30-39:15/59     53.00     27:41.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 276.Catherine James      Randolph,NJ        53 F U       28:01.84  9:01 79/267    F50-59:10/30     62.11     27:48.00  
 277.Jessica Honculada    Wayne,NJ           26 F         28:04.71  9:02 80/267    F20-29:30/72     52.71     27:38.52  
 278.Rachel Campbell      Whippany,NJ        16 F         28:05.98  9:02 81/267    F15-19:9/17      54.47     27:38.67  
 279.Tracy Simon          Whippany,NJ        48 F         28:07.25  9:03 82/267    F40-49:14/62     58.22     27:58.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:10.82  
 281.Yifeng Jin           Livingston,NJ      65 F         28:12.53  9:04 83/267    F60-69:3/10      72.94     28:09.19  
 282.Kim Smith            Cedar Knolls,NJ    29 F         28:13.10  9:04 84/267    F20-29:31/72     52.45     28:02.75  
 283.Mika Echign          Morristown,NJ      46 F         28:13.13  9:04 85/267    F40-49:15/62     56.81     27:58.33  
 284.Victor Filomeno      East Rutherford,NJ 28 M         28:18.01  9:06 195/295   M20-29:56/75     45.59     27:48.90  
 285.Billy Baker          Florham Park,NJ    35 M         28:20.85  9:07 196/295   M30-39:38/58     46.49     27:47.10  
 286.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         28:21.80  9:07 86/267    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     28:18.67  
 287.Dave Mauger          Cranbury,NJ        39 M         28:22.28  9:07 197/295   M30-39:39/58     47.76     28:09.18  
 288.Shannon Coveney      Madison,NJ         21 F         28:22.30  9:07 87/267    F20-29:32/72     52.16     27:52.16  
 289.Engin Bahce          Clifton,NJ         33 M         28:26.72  9:09 198/295   M30-39:40/58     45.88     28:14.64  
 290.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         43 F         28:27.09  9:09 88/267    F40-49:16/62     54.88     28:15.17  
 291.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        53 M U       28:28.30  9:09 199/295   M50-59:34/48     53.08     28:05.29  
 292.Jason Devereaux      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         28:30.60  9:10 200/295   M30-39:41/58     46.23     27:59.17  
 293.Rocco Mastrodomenico Livingston,NJ      38 M         28:31.63  9:10 201/295   M30-39:42/58     47.14     28:16.39  
 294.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     46 M         28:32.00  9:11 202/295   M40-49:51/72     50.08     28:30.19  
 295.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      50 F         28:32.64  9:11 89/267    F50-59:11/30     58.73     28:24.04  
 296.Gary Hirsh           Wayne,NJ           54 M         28:32.74  9:11 203/295   M50-59:35/48     53.39     28:16.20  
 297.Erin Frates          Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F         28:35.62  9:12 90/267    F15-19:10/17     51.96     28:21.16  
 298.Samantha Scerbo      Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         28:37.68  9:12 91/267    F 1-14:3/10      58.13     28:36.88  
 299.Daniel Chen          West Orange,NJ     36 M         28:39.03  9:13 204/295   M30-39:43/58     46.28     28:31.47  
 300.Glenn Demaio         West Milford,NJ    32 M         28:39.13  9:13 205/295   M30-39:44/58     45.38     28:26.33  
 301.Sarah Fang           Florham Park,NJ    35 F         28:39.65  9:13 92/267    F30-39:16/59     52.14     28:25.99  
 302.Jerlyn Witherspoon   Millburn,NJ        24 F         28:41.16  9:13 93/267    F20-29:33/72     51.59     28:14.02  
 303.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M         28:42.87  9:14 206/295   M50-59:36/48     54.43     28:26.90  
 304.Katie Blauvelt       Florham Park,NJ    36 F         28:43.21  9:14 94/267    F30-39:17/59     52.21     28:34.72  
 305.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F         28:43.43  9:14 95/267    F60-69:4/10      71.63     28:41.42  
 306.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F         28:51.62  9:17 96/267    F40-49:17/62     54.54     28:32.49  
 307.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U       28:54.15  9:18 97/267    F40-49:18/62     56.64     28:42.16  
 308.Marilyn Eisser       Murray Hill,NJ     54 F         28:56.31  9:18 98/267    F50-59:12/30     60.94     28:51.52  
 309.Nicholas Marra       Randolph,NJ        27 M         28:57.90  9:19 207/295   M20-29:57/75     44.54     28:26.96  
 310.Scott Wolfson        Livingston,NJ      42 M         28:59.62  9:19 208/295   M40-49:52/72     47.79     28:43.19  
 311.Esther Bibighaus     Whippany,NJ        47 F         29:01.07  9:20 99/267    F40-49:19/62     55.81     28:53.04  
 312.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F         29:01.13  9:20 100/267   F40-49:20/62     54.73     28:54.32  
 313.Joe Arney            Morristown,NJ      30 M         29:03.15  9:21 209/295   M30-39:45/58     44.51     28:47.81  
 314.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      40 M         29:07.96  9:22 210/295   M40-49:53/72     46.85     28:42.59  
 315.Sarah Spangler       New Brunswick,NJ   26 F         29:09.16  9:22 101/267   F20-29:34/72     50.77     28:51.54  
 316.Tab Hsu              Livingston,NJ      63 M         29:13.09  9:24 211/295   M60-69:9/17      56.37     28:51.55  
 317.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        49 M         29:14.32  9:24 212/295   M40-49:54/72     50.04     29:00.23  
 318.Kathleen Jusko       Bedminster,NJ      14 F         29:15.39  9:24 102/267   F 1-14:4/10      53.71     29:06.54  
 319.Stephanie Mcphail    Somersett,NJ       40 F         29:15.85  9:25 103/267   F40-49:21/62     52.26     28:54.54  
 320.Alexis Omlor         Bernardsville,NJ   38 F         29:17.16  9:25 104/267   F30-39:18/59     51.65     29:10.85  
 321.Kasey Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    30 F         29:17.50  9:25 105/267   F30-39:19/59     50.54     29:03.78  
 322.John Stanbury        Hillsdale,NJ       40 M         29:19.07  9:26 213/295   M40-49:55/72     46.56     28:44.77  
 323.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      58 F         29:20.41  9:26 106/267   F50-59:13/30     63.40     29:12.87  
 324.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    36 F         29:23.37  9:27 107/267   F30-39:20/59     51.02     29:04.34  
 325.Sean Ingold          Piscataway,NJ      40 M         29:28.31  9:29 214/295   M40-49:56/72     46.31     29:15.19  
 326.Nick Famia           Roseland,NJ        22 M         29:28.88  9:29 215/295   M20-29:58/75     43.77     29:25.11  
 327.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         40 F         29:30.39  9:29 108/267   F40-49:22/62     51.83     29:16.43  
 328.Maureen Paukert      Montclair,NJ       41 F         29:30.86  9:29 109/267   F40-49:23/62     52.14     29:08.80  
 329.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    51 M         29:31.08  9:30 216/295   M50-59:37/48     50.37     29:22.13  
 330.Nelson Arason        Woodbridge,NJ      33 M         29:31.23  9:30 217/295   M30-39:46/58     44.21     29:21.61  
 331.Debra Boyle          West Orange,NJ     39 F         29:36.89  9:31 110/267   F30-39:21/59     51.34     29:07.13  
 332.Jessica Almeida      West Orange,NJ     32 F U       29:37.52  9:32 111/267   F30-39:22/59     50.08     29:15.09  
 333.Kathleen Hortelano   Parsippany,NJ      19 F         29:38.89  9:32 112/267   F15-19:11/17     50.11     29:37.03  
 334.Christe Daddario     Florham Park,NJ    37 F         29:39.10  9:32 113/267   F30-39:23/59     50.78     29:26.72  
 335.Tara Spear           Hewitt,NJ          23 F         29:39.49  9:32 114/267   F20-29:35/72     49.90     29:15.21  
 336.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F         29:41.28  9:33 115/267   F40-49:24/62     51.51     29:26.97  
 337.Kyle Wade            Morristown,NJ      27 M         29:45.51  9:34 218/295   M20-29:59/75     43.35     29:36.12  
 338.Kelly Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         29:46.69  9:35 116/267   F40-49:25/62     51.35     29:24.91  
 339.Antoinette Ferrara   Millburn,NJ        29 F         29:51.06  9:36 117/267   F20-29:36/72     49.58     29:49.67  
 340.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U       29:52.48  9:36 219/295   M60-69:10/17     57.74     29:34.57  
 341.Grace Campbell       Whippany,NJ        14 F         29:53.67  9:37 118/267   F 1-14:5/10      52.56     29:25.29  
 342.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           47 F         29:55.83  9:37 119/267   F40-49:26/62     54.11     29:41.97  
 343.Amanda Lott          Hoboken,NJ         25 F         30:01.92  9:39 120/267   F20-29:37/72     49.28     29:52.58  
 344.Nsilo Russell        East Orange,NJ     21 M         30:06.34  9:41 220/295   M20-29:60/75     43.02     30:06.34  
 345.Pamela Wordsman      Rockaway,NJ        50 F         30:06.37  9:41 121/267   F50-59:14/30     55.69     29:31.77  
 346.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   35 F         30:07.79  9:41 122/267   F30-39:24/59     49.60     29:50.78  
 347.Ali Johansen         Madison,NJ         39 F         30:08.53  9:42 123/267   F30-39:25/59     50.44     30:05.67  
 348.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         43 F         30:14.58  9:44 124/267   F40-49:27/62     51.63     29:54.61  
 349.James Mengel         Madison,NJ         24 M         30:19.58  9:45 221/295   M20-29:61/75     42.54     29:56.29  
 350.Debra Pasquariello   New Providence,NJ  39 F         30:27.10  9:48 125/267   F30-39:26/59     49.93     30:10.63  
 351.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        62 M         30:27.23  9:48 222/295   M60-69:11/17     53.61     29:58.64  
 352.Daniell Jusko        Bedminster,NJ      16 F         30:29.27  9:48 126/267   F15-19:12/17     50.20     30:19.92  
 353.Scott Langenfeld     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M         30:31.25  9:49 223/295   M50-59:38/48     49.52     30:08.97  
 354.Lloyd Leone          Flanders,NJ        54 M         30:35.83  9:50 224/295   M50-59:39/48     49.81     30:08.75  
 355.Brittany Fedun       East Brunskwick,NJ 26 F         30:39.74  9:52 127/267   F20-29:38/72     48.27     30:34.38  
 356.Leigh Strachan       Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         30:41.19  9:52 128/267   F30-39:27/59     49.29     30:30.10  
 357.Krishan Russell      East Orange,NJ     25 M         30:41.68  9:52 225/295   M20-29:62/75     42.03     30:28.72  
 358.Jeanine Colligan     Andover,NJ         45 F         30:45.63  9:54 129/267   F40-49:28/62     51.63     30:44.40  
 359.Velizar Roganovic    Scarsdale,NY       61 M U       30:46.46  9:54 226/295   M60-69:12/17     52.58     30:44.77  
 360.Steve Costanno       Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M         30:47.23  9:54 227/295   M40-49:57/72     45.70     30:47.10  
 361.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F         30:48.60  9:54 130/267   F50-59:15/30     61.22     30:20.92  
 362.Paul Wisniewski      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M U       30:48.73  9:55 228/295   M50-59:40/48     50.72     30:17.92  
 363.Enid Peachey         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         30:50.20  9:55 131/267   F30-39:28/59     49.05     30:47.22  
 364.Cambria Kaltwasser   Princeton,NJ       28 F         30:55.76  9:57 132/267   F20-29:39/72     47.85     30:48.33  
 365.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         30:56.77  9:57 229/295   M40-49:58/72     45.81     30:55.98  
 366.Mike Laforge         Livingston,NJ      55 M         30:57.32  9:57 230/295   M50-59:41/48     49.64     30:47.37  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 367.Lillian Ting         East Hanover,NJ    34 F         31:08.33 10:01 133/267   F30-39:29/59     47.84     30:56.25  
 368.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M U       31:10.92 10:02 231/295   M50-59:42/48     48.87     30:48.39  
 369.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M         31:11.43 10:02 232/295   M50-59:43/48     48.86     30:48.46  
 370.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      18 F         31:12.67 10:02 134/267   F15-19:13/17     47.93     31:01.91  
 371.Daphnee Fleurand     Jersey City,NJ     34 F         31:13.40 10:02 135/267   F30-39:30/59     47.72     30:35.32  
 372.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        29 F         31:14.12 10:03 136/267   F20-29:40/72     47.38     31:02.11  
 373.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 27 M         31:14.68 10:03 233/295   M20-29:63/75     41.29     30:46.19  
 374.Frances Mickow       Jersey City,NJ     22 F         31:15.39 10:03 137/267   F20-29:41/72     47.35     30:49.64  
 375.Amy Schachtel        Essex Fells,NJ     43 F         31:18.81 10:04 138/267   F40-49:29/62     49.86     31:08.88  
 376.Peggy Wisniewski     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F U       31:26.59 10:07 139/267   F30-39:31/59     47.69     30:55.51  
 377.Svetlana Dimovski    Cedar Knolls,NJ    40 F         31:30.37 10:08 140/267   F40-49:30/62     48.54     30:57.84  
 378.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         31:33.71 10:09 141/267   F20-29:42/72     46.89     31:16.06  
 379.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          45 M         31:37.53 10:10 234/295   M40-49:59/72     44.83     31:21.40  
 380.Meghna Deshraj       East Hanover,NJ    32 F         31:37.68 10:10 142/267   F30-39:32/59     46.91     31:09.42  
 381.Rosario Lahenaca     West Orange,NJ     37 F         31:46.29 10:13 143/267   F30-39:33/59     47.39     31:33.55  
 382.Gianine Abbattista   Morristown,NJ      42 F         31:47.09 10:13 144/267   F40-49:31/62     48.75     31:32.20  
 383.Mike Danho           Hackensack,NJ      23 M         31:49.38 10:14 235/295   M20-29:64/75     40.54     31:49.38  
 384.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F         31:52.80 10:15 145/267   F30-39:34/59     46.48     31:32.60  
 385.Zachary Roschelle    East Brunskwick,NJ 21 M         31:55.73 10:16 236/295   M20-29:65/75     40.56     31:37.11  
 386.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      40 M         31:58.34 10:17 237/295   M40-49:60/72     42.69     31:42.18  
 387.Shawn Hirsch         Morristown,NJ      26 M         32:02.25 10:18 238/295   M20-29:66/75     40.27     31:38.31  
 388.Megan Splain         Easton,PA          31 F         32:05.45 10:19 146/267   F30-39:35/59     46.17     31:22.94  
 389.Erin Logan           Boonton,NJ         17 F         32:07.54 10:20 147/267   F15-19:14/17     47.06     31:55.07  
 390.Maggie Salko         Madison,NJ         12 F         32:12.31 10:21 148/267   F 1-14:6/10      50.55     32:03.70  
 391.Caitriana Logsden    Chathem,NJ         9  F         32:12.99 10:22 149/267   F 1-14:7/10      54.47     32:05.68  
 392.Kim Logsden          Chathem,NJ         45 F         32:13.10 10:22 150/267   F40-49:32/62     49.29     32:05.48  
 393.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F         32:18.15 10:23 151/267   F40-49:33/62     47.97     31:58.46  
 394.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   15 F         32:23.26 10:25 152/267   F15-19:15/17     47.85     31:56.77  
 395.Luke Griffie         Madison,NJ         10 M         32:23.63 10:25 239/295   M 1-14:8/11      48.74     32:13.67  
 396.Kate Erbert          Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         32:24.36 10:25 153/267   F30-39:36/59     45.68     31:45.07  
 397.Jacki Shackleton     Newton,NJ          41 F         32:26.45 10:26 154/267   F40-49:34/62     47.44     31:59.46  
 398.Dawn Desmelyk        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F         32:35.36 10:29 155/267   F30-39:37/59     46.41     32:30.99  
 399.Aimee Becker         Somerset,NJ        24 F         32:36.88 10:29 156/267   F20-29:43/72     45.38     32:32.51  
 400.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         32:41.58 10:31 240/295   M50-59:44/48     48.64     32:21.63  
 401.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        34 M         32:46.36 10:32 241/295   M30-39:47/58     40.00     32:02.51  
 402.Glenn Taylor         Ringoes,NJ         51 M         32:55.96 10:35 242/295   M50-59:45/48     45.15     32:37.26  
 403.Kenneth Hydock       Mendham,NJ         60 M         32:58.08 10:36 243/295   M60-69:13/17     48.65     32:42.20  
 404.Nicholas Laccona     Wayne,NJ           23 M         33:00.47 10:37 244/295   M20-29:67/75     39.08     32:40.20  
 405.Danielle Reuter      Waldwick,NJ        27 F         33:06.77 10:39 157/267   F20-29:44/72     44.70     32:50.00  
 406.Larisa Koval         Livingston,NJ      51 F         33:09.37 10:40 158/267   F50-59:16/30     51.20     33:04.43  
 407.Jacquelina Polites   Ringoes,NJ         23 F U       33:10.37 10:40 159/267   F20-29:45/72     44.61     32:56.87  
 408.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        49 M         33:11.33 10:40 245/295   M40-49:61/72     44.08     32:38.67  
 409.Daniela Dicarlo      Belleville,NJ      27 F         33:17.81 10:43 160/267   F20-29:46/72     44.45     32:50.64  
 410.Kelsey Williams      Saddle Brook,NJ    20 F         33:20.69 10:43 161/267   F20-29:47/72     44.40     33:12.75  
 411.Amy Campos           Kinnelon,NJ        8  F         33:25.59 10:45 162/267   F 1-14:8/10      54.19     32:52.91  
 412.Nathan Lai           Roseland,NJ        31 M         33:27.49 10:46 246/295   M30-39:48/58     38.74     32:54.61  
 413.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U       33:28.42 10:46 247/295   M60-69:14/17     47.91     33:22.63  
 414.Tara Trezza          New Providence,NJ  46 F         33:34.47 10:48 163/267   F40-49:35/62     47.75     33:09.69  
 415.Michael Daddario     Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M         33:35.09 10:48 248/295   M40-49:62/72     40.64     33:21.49  
 416.Randi April          Lvingston,NJ       47 F         33:44.28 10:51 164/267   F40-49:36/62     48.00     33:33.40  
 417.Michael April        Lvingston,NJ       45 M         33:44.38 10:51 249/295   M40-49:63/72     42.02     33:33.29  
 418.Shashi Joyce         Morris Plains,NJ   41 F U       33:46.29 10:52 165/267   F40-49:37/62     45.57     33:28.65  
 419.Hunter Griffie       Madison,NJ         10 M         33:46.77 10:52 250/295   M 1-14:9/11      46.74     33:36.59  
 420.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     64 F U       33:48.59 10:52 166/267   F60-69:5/10      59.95     33:37.13  
 421.Irma Rivera          Belleville,NJ      45 F         33:51.77 10:53 167/267   F40-49:38/62     46.90     33:37.78  
 422.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     47 M         33:56.27 10:55 251/295   M40-49:64/72     42.43     33:22.58  
 423.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F         33:57.93 10:55 168/267   F30-39:38/59     43.86     33:36.72  
 424.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        39 F         33:58.30 10:56 169/267   F30-39:39/59     44.76     33:45.14  
 425.Margarita Collora    Rockaway,NJ        35 F         34:05.29 10:58 170/267   F30-39:40/59     43.84     33:35.78  
 426.Carlos Paz           Livingston,NJ      32 M         34:06.23 10:58 252/295   M30-39:49/58     38.12     33:47.34  
 427.Diane Murphy         Clifton,NJ         37 F         34:07.05 10:58 171/267   F30-39:41/59     44.13     33:58.53  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 428.Xiaohui Wang         Greenbrook,NJ      39 F         34:35.55 11:08 172/267   F30-39:42/59     43.95     34:33.06  
 429.Joe Coveney          Madison,NJ         62 M         34:38.93 11:09 253/295   M60-69:15/17     47.12     34:08.94  
 430.Jaclyn Ryan          Clinton,NJ         34 F         34:45.06 11:11 173/267   F30-39:43/59     42.87     34:30.65  
   0.Christa Iamiceli     ,                  36 F          0:00.00       0/267     F 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:37.01  
 432.Yi Zou               Randolph,NJ        99 M         34:48.54 11:12 254/295   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     34:48.54  
   0.Mark Andreson        ,                  44 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:37.02  
 434.Cheryl Joost         Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         35:17.32 11:21 174/267   F20-29:48/72     41.94     34:47.87  
 435.Gregory Schoder      Mt. Arlington,NJ   28 M         35:17.34 11:21 255/295   M20-29:68/75     36.56     34:48.26  
 436.Krystal Riebesell    Florham Park,NJ    30 F         35:36.26 11:27 175/267   F30-39:44/59     41.58     35:22.59  
 437.Linda Campos         Asbury Park,NJ     40 F         35:38.38 11:28 176/267   F40-49:39/62     42.91     35:05.23  
 438.Jyoti Sharma         Short Hills,NJ     44 F         35:39.13 11:28 177/267   F40-49:40/62     44.15     35:33.10  
 439.Linda Knoll          East Hanover,NJ    45 F         35:39.39 11:28 178/267   F40-49:41/62     44.54     35:23.73  
 440.Clair Zou            Randolph,NJ        99 F         35:41.40 11:29 179/267   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     35:32.35  
 441.Lester Esprit        Baskingridge,NJ    29 M         35:47.81 11:31 256/295   M20-29:69/75     36.07     35:47.81  
 442.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         60 F         35:48.25 11:31 180/267   F60-69:6/10      53.42     35:39.27  
 443.Tracey Harden        Andover,NJ         46 F         35:48.51 11:31 181/267   F40-49:42/62     44.77     35:40.22  
 444.Katie Chon           East Hanover,NJ    42 F         35:50.45 11:32 182/267   F40-49:43/62     43.23     35:33.09  
 445.Adam Lipkin          Livingston,NJ      29 M         35:57.73 11:34 257/295   M20-29:70/75     35.90     35:47.31  
 446.Vincent Chia         Florham Park,NJ    31 M         36:29.73 11:44 258/295   M30-39:50/58     35.52     35:50.59  
 447.Maria Nowlin         East Rutherford,NJ 31 F         36:30.58 11:45 183/267   F30-39:45/59     40.58     36:28.22  
 448.Nathan Nowlin        East Rutherford,NJ 32 M         36:31.11 11:45 259/295   M30-39:51/58     35.60     36:29.20  
 449.Jessica Perry        Somerville,NJ      26 F         36:32.89 11:45 184/267   F20-29:49/72     40.49     36:14.54  
 450.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        28 F         36:49.20 11:51 185/267   F20-29:50/72     40.20     36:32.27  
 451.Melanie Brown        Florham Park,NJ    55 F         36:52.62 11:52 186/267   F50-59:17/30     48.45     36:19.51  
 452.Christina Scienski   Pompton Plains,NJ  43 F         36:53.27 11:52 187/267   F40-49:44/62     42.33     36:29.63  
 453.Griffin Lamont       Newark,NJ          36 M         36:53.82 11:52 260/295   M30-39:52/58     35.94     36:39.34  
 454.Peggy Fleminy        Parssipany',NJ     33 F         36:54.83 11:52 188/267   F30-39:46/59     40.27     36:40.34  
 455.Christina Hines      Morristown,NJ      24 F         37:01.12 11:54 189/267   F20-29:51/72     39.98     36:43.97  
 456.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       33 F         37:14.33 11:59 190/267   F30-39:47/59     39.92     36:47.86  
 457.Adam Stansky         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         37:15.37 11:59 261/295   M15-19:5/5       36.26     37:12.65  
 458.Maria Vaz            Kearny,NJ          33 F         37:16.34 11:59 191/267   F30-39:48/59     39.88     36:43.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 459.Adriana Silva        Union,NJ           22 F         37:19.16 12:00 192/267   F20-29:52/72     39.66     37:12.04  
 460.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        28 F         37:19.28 12:00 193/267   F20-29:53/72     39.66     37:12.07  
 461.Amar Shah            West Orange,NJ     26 M         37:21.19 12:01 262/295   M20-29:71/75     34.54     36:58.73  
 462.Liz Mazza            Florham Park,NJ    37 F         37:24.65 12:02 194/267   F30-39:49/59     40.24     36:54.30  
 463.Damian Whyte         Montclair,NJ       37 M         37:36.33 12:06 263/295   M30-39:53/58     35.50     37:33.55  
 464.Chelsea Zou          Randolph,NJ        16 F         37:54.78 12:12 195/267   F15-19:16/17     40.37     37:45.51  
 465.Mark Dutton          Denville,NJ        51 M U       37:56.35 12:12 264/295   M50-59:46/48     39.19     37:35.41  
 466.Jodi Hudson          Bloomfield,NJ      41 F         37:56.88 12:12 196/267   F40-49:45/62     40.55     37:30.66  
 467.Carl Spellman        Florham Park,NJ    62 M         37:57.22 12:12 265/295   M60-69:16/17     43.01     37:25.14  
 468.Ryan Trezza          New Providence,NJ  14 M         38:06.77 12:16 266/295   M 1-14:10/11     37.23     37:41.27  
 469.Thomas Trezza        New Providence,NJ  46 M         38:06.88 12:16 267/295   M40-49:65/72     37.49     37:41.59  
 470.Anil Jain            Edison,NJ          41 M         38:11.60 12:17 268/295   M40-49:66/72     36.01     37:40.81  
 471.Akhilendra Tomar     East Windsor,NJ    41 M         38:12.05 12:17 269/295   M40-49:67/72     36.00     38:11.13  
 472.Jackie Vogt          Montville,NJ       46 F         38:13.49 12:18 197/267   F40-49:46/62     41.94     37:48.80  
 473.Mercy Rodriguez      East Orange,NJ     24 F         38:26.92 12:22 198/267   F20-29:54/72     38.49     38:14.85  
 474.Stephanie Logan      Boonton,NJ         18 F         38:27.05 12:22 199/267   F15-19:17/17     38.91     38:05.94  
 475.Kevin Mccrea         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M         38:27.22 12:22 270/295   M20-29:72/75     33.55     38:06.14  
 476.Geraldine Doyle      Chatham,NJ         54 F         38:30.06 12:23 200/267   F50-59:18/30     45.81     37:58.89  
 477.Anne Lemoigne        Annandale,NJ       43 F         38:30.10 12:23 201/267   F40-49:47/62     40.55     37:59.00  
 478.Aileen Hirsch        Morristown,NJ      60 F         38:31.51 12:23 202/267   F60-69:7/10      49.65     38:07.39  
 479.Anthony Blasi        Livingston,NJ      30 M         38:58.20 12:32 271/295   M30-39:54/58     33.19     38:43.27  
 480.Jeanne Hahn          Hackettstown,NJ    50 F         39:04.42 12:34 203/267   F50-59:19/30     42.91     38:30.56  
 481.Aaron Adams          Denville,NJ        34 M         39:06.06 12:35 272/295   M30-39:55/58     33.53     38:40.95  
 482.Dana Colon           Roseland,NJ        51 F         39:07.27 12:35 204/267   F50-59:20/30     43.39     38:54.56  
 483.Katie Eder           Piscataway,NJ      23 F         39:09.81 12:36 205/267   F20-29:55/72     37.79     38:51.68  
 484.Kimberly Catlett     Mine Hill,NJ       41 F         39:29.49 12:42 206/267   F40-49:48/62     38.97     39:04.65  
 485.Rochele Williams     Florham Park,NJ    48 F         39:32.35 12:43 207/267   F40-49:49/62     41.41     39:24.15  
 486.Keisha Newell        Irvington,NJ       35 F         39:32.92 12:43 208/267   F30-39:50/59     37.78     39:08.20  
 487.Melissa Korte        Verona,NJ          22 F         39:33.39 12:43 209/267   F20-29:56/72     37.41     39:13.87  
 488.Lisa Palmer          Parssipanny,NJ     37 F         39:35.07 12:44 210/267   F30-39:51/59     38.03     39:10.70  
 489.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       39:53.17 12:50 211/267   F70-79:1/2       56.75     39:37.10  
 490.Kate Salko           Madison,NJ         43 F         40:05.79 12:54 212/267   F40-49:50/62     38.94     39:57.33  
 491.Samuel Chen          Montville,NJ       9  M         40:08.65 12:55 273/295   M 1-14:11/11     40.75     39:51.21  
 492.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       47 F         40:08.80 12:55 213/267   F40-49:51/62     40.34     39:51.66  
 493.Mark Patterson       Morristown,NJ      48 M         40:20.24 12:58 274/295   M40-49:68/72     35.98     39:48.07  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 494.Brian Guzik          Middletown,NJ      23 M         40:34.61 13:03 275/295   M20-29:73/75     31.79     40:14.34  
 495.Patrick Hanly        Livingston,NJ      42 M         40:36.50 13:04 276/295   M40-49:69/72     34.12     40:18.19  
 496.Tom Gallik           Morristown,NJ      47 M         40:36.89 13:04 277/295   M40-49:70/72     35.46     40:17.26  
 497.Laura Depalma        Montclair,NJ       29 F         40:39.69 13:05 214/267   F20-29:57/72     36.40     40:21.16  
 498.Melinda Caliendo     Somerset,NJ        27 F         40:40.63 13:05 215/267   F20-29:58/72     36.38     40:22.13  
 499.Kj Feury             Rockaway,NJ        51 F         40:41.65 13:05 216/267   F50-59:21/30     41.71     40:16.84  
 500.Lilly Ayala          Dover,NJ           42 F         40:59.68 13:11 217/267   F40-49:52/62     37.80     40:29.02  
 501.Molly Lockwood       Livingston,NJ      42 F         41:02.39 13:12 218/267   F40-49:53/62     37.76     40:41.50  
 502.Elizabeth Connelly   Parsippany,NJ      25 F U       41:04.88 13:13 219/267   F20-29:59/72     36.03     40:51.84  
 503.Elizabeth Harper     Livingston,NJ      46 F         41:08.06 13:14 220/267   F40-49:54/62     38.97     40:47.68  
 504.Meghan Palestis      Union,NJ           38 F U       41:12.65 13:15 221/267   F30-39:52/59     36.70     40:54.71  
 505.Gia Modestino        Randolph,NJ        22 F         41:35.75 13:23 222/267   F20-29:60/72     35.58     41:16.61  
 506.Victor Cortes        Parsippany,NJ      41 M         41:36.92 13:23 278/295   M40-49:71/72     33.05     41:36.91  
 507.Kim Svec             Randolph,NJ        22 F         41:51.59 13:28 223/267   F20-29:61/72     35.36     41:32.10  
 508.Heidi Petrovsky      Morristown,NJ      31 F         42:49.93 13:47 224/267   F30-39:53/59     34.59     42:25.64  
 509.Erica Dibianco       Livingston,NJ      25 F         42:53.41 13:48 225/267   F20-29:62/72     34.51     42:32.65  
 510.Janice Wallin        Paramus,NJ         29 F         43:17.53 13:56 226/267   F20-29:63/72     34.19     43:08.96  
 511.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       55 F         43:20.44 13:56 227/267   F50-59:22/30     41.23     42:53.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 512.Linda Lemos          Randolph,NJ        29 F         43:34.23 14:01 228/267   F20-29:64/72     33.97     43:10.90  
 513.Michael Bieksha      Parsippany,NJ      28 M         43:34.29 14:01 279/295   M20-29:74/75     29.61     43:10.65  
 514.Olivia Campaniolo    Livingston,NJ      29 F         43:58.24 14:09 229/267   F20-29:65/72     33.66     43:25.33  
 515.Christina Danile     Roseland,NJ        33 F         43:58.55 14:09 230/267   F30-39:54/59     33.80     43:19.22  
 516.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 62 F         44:19.56 14:15 231/267   F60-69:8/10      44.40     43:52.74  
 517.Roseanna Knoll       East Hanover,NJ    56 F         44:23.66 14:17 232/267   F50-59:23/30     40.78     44:10.81  
 518.Kristy Grazioso      Hoboken,NJ         31 F         45:14.75 14:33 233/267   F30-39:55/59     32.75     44:49.00  
 519.Patricia Morgan      Florham Park,NJ    30 F         45:15.98 14:34 234/267   F30-39:56/59     32.71     44:49.82  
 520.Anika Whiteman       Bernardsville,NJ   25 F         45:23.98 14:36 235/267   F20-29:66/72     32.60     44:59.05  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/295     M 0- 0:0/72       0.00      0:34.58  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 522.Donald Meier         East Hanover,NJ    71 M         47:15.19 15:12 280/295   M70-79:1/1       37.76     47:04.21  
 523.Mary Holmes          Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         47:21.81 15:14 236/267   F30-39:57/59     31.26     47:06.16  
 524.David Quigley        Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         47:22.24 15:14 281/295   M30-39:56/58     27.67     47:06.94  
 525.Marion Keller        Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         47:22.46 15:14 237/267   F20-29:67/72     31.24     47:07.28  
 526.Steve Mednick        Whippany,NJ        46 M         47:22.85 15:14 282/295   M40-49:72/72     30.16     47:02.35  
 527.Freya Mednick        Whippany,NJ        47 F         47:23.51 15:15 238/267   F40-49:55/62     34.17     47:03.07  
 528.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      63 M         47:35.46 15:19 283/295   M60-69:17/17     34.61     47:17.90  
 529.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U       47:49.38 15:23 239/267   F70-79:2/2       53.58     47:37.76  
 530.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       47:49.65 15:23 240/267   F80-98:1/1       55.74     47:37.58  
 531.Autumn Stansky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         47:55.06 15:25 241/267   F 1-14:9/10      32.79     47:50.72  
 532.Amber Gallo          Newton,NJ          21 F         47:55.24 15:25 242/267   F20-29:68/72     30.88     47:50.91  
 533.Louise Dougherty     Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         48:11.24 15:30 243/267   F40-49:56/62     34.37     47:45.39  
 534.Danielle Chuplis     Flanders,NJ        23 F         48:22.08 15:34 244/267   F20-29:69/72     30.60     48:02.72  
 535.Nancy Stansky        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F         49:17.25 15:51 245/267   F40-49:57/62     33.22     49:16.18  
 536.Dawn Corring         Newton,NJ          41 F         49:17.54 15:51 246/267   F40-49:58/62     31.22     49:17.21  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 537.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       49:50.66 16:02 284/295   M80-98:1/1       44.43     49:37.00  
 538.Elizabeth Almonte    East Orange,NJ     99 F         50:18.15 16:11 247/267   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     49:46.96  
 539.Dlicia Bularez       Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         50:18.56 16:11 248/267   F50-59:24/30     33.32     49:49.24  
 540.Amy Smith            Florham Park,NJ    30 F         51:58.51 16:43 249/267   F30-39:58/59     28.48     51:23.46  
 541.Maureen Babb         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         52:07.57 16:46 250/267   F40-49:59/62     31.41     51:39.69  
 542.Carol Wood           W Orange,NJ        60 F         52:35.46 16:55 251/267   F60-69:9/10      36.37     52:06.04  
 543.Meg Guiltinan        Bedminster,NJ      54 F         52:36.12 16:55 252/267   F50-59:25/30     33.53     52:06.88  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 544.Annie Sellitto       Whippany,NJ        59 F         52:56.99 17:02 253/267   F50-59:26/30     35.62     52:32.41  
 545.Lori Mitchell        Columbia,NJ        41 F         52:57.29 17:02 254/267   F40-49:60/62     29.06     52:32.07  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 546.Marie Coveney        Madison,NJ         60 F         56:15.89 18:06 255/267   F60-69:10/10     33.99     55:41.13  
 547.Danielle Coveney     Madison,NJ         21 F         56:16.36 18:06 256/267   F20-29:70/72     26.30     55:41.41  
 548.Andrew Mack          Flemington,NJ      31 M         56:49.24 18:17 285/295   M30-39:57/58     22.81     56:27.78  
 549.Danielle Mack        Flemington,NJ      31 F         56:49.28 18:17 257/267   F30-39:59/59     26.08     56:27.51  
 550.Barbara Thomas       Florham Park,NJ    55 F         57:11.66 18:24 258/267   F50-59:27/30     31.24     56:44.83  
 551.Ann Whitman          Flemingston,NJ     53 F         57:11.88 18:24 259/267   F50-59:28/30     30.44     56:45.60  
 552.Christina Mazza      Middlesex,NJ       26 F         57:18.74 18:26 260/267   F20-29:71/72     25.82     56:56.23  
 553.Meghan Shapiro       Lakewood,NJ        27 F         57:18.84 18:26 261/267   F20-29:72/72     25.82     56:55.85  
 554.Sharon Waters        Somerset,NJ        44 F         57:19.72 18:27 262/267   F40-49:61/62     27.46     56:45.95  
 555.Daniel Bernard       Apartment C,NJ     26 M         57:19.86 18:27 286/295   M20-29:75/75     22.50     56:57.12  
 556.Debbie Campos        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F         57:31.11 18:30 263/267   F40-49:62/62     28.16     56:57.92  
 557.Patricia Buchholz    Piscataway,NJ      55 F         57:37.27 18:32 264/267   F50-59:29/30     31.01     57:17.99  
 558.Christopher Buchholz Piscataway,NJ      55 M         57:37.89 18:32 287/295   M50-59:47/48     26.66     57:13.57  
 559.Liz Szkodny          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         58:05.51 18:41 265/267   F50-59:30/30     31.17     57:49.13  
 560.Jim Lynch            Livingston,NJ      53 M         58:14.31 18:44 288/295   M50-59:48/48     25.95     58:14.31  
 561.Peter Mariejawski    Ridgewood,NJ       32 M         58:15.11 18:44 289/295   M30-39:58/58     22.32     58:15.11  
 562.Sarah Campos         Kinnelon,NJ        11 F         58:42.22 18:53 266/267   F 1-14:10/10     28.35     58:08.97  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CO. | FEMALE LARGE CO. | COED LARGE CO. | MALE SMALL CO. | FEMALE SMALL CO. | COED SMALL CO. | MALE NON-CORP. | FEMALE NON-CORP. | COED NON-CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            556   16:26.89   5:18
   2.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       25 M 252        440   16:42.17   5:23
   3.Dylan Marton         Branchburg,NJ      21 M 301        341   17:34.01   5:39
   4.Chris Evans          Oakland,NJ         16 M            162   18:08.91   5:50
   5.Tik Maynard          Bedminster,NJ      30 M            692   18:18.10   5:53
   6.Dan Stiles           Branchburg,NJ      22 M 301        505   18:28.52   5:57
   7.Erinn Lott           Hoboken,NJ         27 M 255        321   18:41.68   6:01
   8.Nick Cahill          Mountainside,NJ    15 M             63   18:45.93   6:02
   9.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      29 M            696   18:48.63   6:03
  10.Eduardo Ramos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M            417   19:09.30   6:10
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lindsey Mckee        Paramus,NJ         21 F 203        353   19:55.76   6:25
   2.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        17 F 351        540   20:38.59   6:39
   3.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F 54         494   20:50.32   6:42
   4.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F 54         416   20:52.64   6:43
   5.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F            964   21:10.82   6:49
   6.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F            633   21:13.11   6:50
   7.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F            643   21:26.77   6:54
   8.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F 257     U  132   21:43.95   7:00
   9.Lindsey Castiglione  Riverdale,NJ       27 F 262         79   21:44.41   7:00
  10.Caitlin Terlizzi     Haledon,NJ         23 F 257        962   21:51.39   7:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            556   16:26.89   5:18
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 109     U  177   19:27.82   6:16
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M 255        496   19:32.04   6:17
   4.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M 5          299   19:37.27   6:19
   5.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M            355   19:37.84   6:19
   6.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M            436   19:39.64   6:20
   7.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M 102        490   20:23.45   6:34
   8.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 106         96   20:36.64   6:38
   9.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M            293   20:38.93   6:39
  10.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M 253        463   20:43.10   6:40
BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F            964   21:10.82   6:49
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F 257     U  132   21:43.95   7:00
   3.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F 51         179   22:37.02   7:17
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U  586   22:37.64   7:17
   5.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F 262        526   22:44.48   7:19
   6.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F            214   23:56.28   7:42
   7.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     47 F             85   24:10.50   7:47
   8.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F 54         112   24:34.80   7:55
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F         U  427   25:20.97   8:10
  10.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F 54         197   25:37.98   8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CO. | FEMALE LARGE CO. | COED LARGE CO. | MALE SMALL CO. | FEMALE SMALL CO. | COED SMALL CO. | MALE NON-CORP. | FEMALE NON-CORP. | COED NON-CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colin Logsden        Chathem,NJ         11 M   59       652   21:56.74   7:04   69.70%
   2.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M   62       500   21:58.14   7:04   71.86%
   3.Billy Grabas         Florham Park,NJ    14 M  123       970   24:06.33   7:46   58.87%
   4.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         12 M  166        25   25:23.17   8:10   58.58%
   5.Logan Schenkel       Pine Brook,NJ      14 M  170       686   25:24.59   8:11   55.84%
   6.Christopher Harder   Andover,NJ         13 M  223       955   26:45.67   8:37   54.20%
   7.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          11 M  234    U  471   27:02.14   8:42   56.57%
   8.Luke Griffie         Madison,NJ         10 M  395       213   32:23.63  10:26   48.74%
   9.Hunter Griffie       Madison,NJ         10 M  419       212   33:46.77  10:52   46.74%
  10.Ryan Trezza          New Providence,NJ  14 M  468       532   38:06.77  12:16   37.23%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Salko           Madison,NJ         12 F  225       448   26:48.39   8:38   60.73%
   2.Catherine Wilson     Bedminster,NJ      13 F  241       695   27:10.89   8:45   58.76%
   3.Samantha Scerbo      Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F  298       685   28:37.68   9:13   58.13%
   4.Kathleen Jusko       Bedminster,NJ      14 F  318       693   29:15.39   9:25   53.71%
   5.Grace Campbell       Whippany,NJ        14 F  341        68   29:53.67   9:37   52.56%
   6.Maggie Salko         Madison,NJ         12 F  390       450   32:12.31  10:22   50.55%
   7.Caitriana Logsden    Chathem,NJ         9  F  391       653   32:12.99  10:22   54.47%
   8.Amy Campos           Kinnelon,NJ        8  F  411        71   33:25.59  10:46   54.19%
   9.Autumn Stansky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  531       656   47:55.06  15:25   32.79%
  10.Sarah Campos         Kinnelon,NJ        11 F  562        74   58:42.22  18:54   28.35%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Evans          Oakland,NJ         16 M    4       162   18:08.91   5:50   75.46%
   2.Nick Cahill          Mountainside,NJ    15 M    8        63   18:45.93   6:02   74.19%
   3.Ritesh Akkisetty     Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M   24         4   20:25.39   6:34   67.06%
   4.Adam Messing         Morristown,NJ      19 M   77       361   22:32.71   7:15   58.45%
   5.Adam Stansky         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M  457       658   37:15.37  11:59   36.26%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        17 F   29       540   20:38.59   6:39   73.23%
   2.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F   43       633   21:13.11   6:50   71.25%
   3.Karina Alaya         Dover,NJ           16 F  111         5   23:47.32   7:39   64.34%
   4.Erika Charnley       Short Hills,NJ     16 F  115        84   23:56.52   7:42   63.93%
   5.Danielle Aharoni     Bedminster,NJ      15 F  129       694   24:14.45   7:48   63.93%
   6.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        16 F  156        37   25:07.39   8:05   60.92%
   7.Casey Trezza         New Providence,NJ  16 F  194       530   26:01.80   8:23   58.80%
   8.Lily Hubbard         Morristown,NJ      19 F  208       244   26:21.97   8:29   56.35%
   9.Rachel Campbell      Whippany,NJ        16 F  278        69   28:05.98   9:03   54.47%
  10.Erin Frates          Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F  297       189   28:35.62   9:12   51.96%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       25 M    2       440   16:42.17   5:23   77.23%
   2.Dylan Marton         Branchburg,NJ      21 M    3       341   17:34.01   5:39   73.72%
   3.Dan Stiles           Branchburg,NJ      22 M    6       505   18:28.52   5:57   69.85%
   4.Erinn Lott           Hoboken,NJ         27 M    7       321   18:41.68   6:01   69.00%
   5.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      29 M    9       696   18:48.63   6:03   68.64%
   6.Eduardo Ramos        Bedminster,NJ      29 M   10       417   19:09.30   6:10   67.41%
   7.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        28 M   11       378   19:16.28   6:12   66.95%
   8.Travis Anthony       Branchburg,NJ      21 M   19        13   20:00.74   6:26   64.71%
   9.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M   20       557   20:09.59   6:29   63.99%
  10.Mike Hulbert         Branchburg,NJ      20 M   21       246   20:17.53   6:32   64.26%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Mckee        Paramus,NJ         21 F   18       353   19:55.76   6:25   74.26%
   2.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F   34       494   20:50.32   6:42   71.02%
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   35       416   20:52.64   6:43   70.89%
   4.Lindsey Castiglione  Riverdale,NJ       27 F   54        79   21:44.41   7:00   68.08%
   5.Caitlin Terlizzi     Haledon,NJ         23 F   57       962   21:51.39   7:02   67.71%
   6.Katie Grap           Hoboken,NJ         23 F   63    U  210   21:59.75   7:05   67.29%
   7.Lisa Ellmers         Cedar Knolls,NJ    21 F   96       156   23:04.77   7:26   64.13%
   8.Elizabeth Karnash    Summit,NJ          26 F   98       274   23:15.15   7:29   63.65%
   9.Alyssa Skiff         Whippany,NJ        25 F  100       484   23:27.24   7:33   63.10%
  10.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F  110       395   23:47.12   7:39   62.22%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tik Maynard          Bedminster,NJ      30 M    5       692   18:18.10   5:53   70.66%
   2.Joshua Gerold        Florham Park,NJ    30 M   14       200   19:36.98   6:19   65.93%
   3.Ade Olabisi          Rockaway,NJ        31 M   25       389   20:31.53   6:36   63.15%
   4.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   27        49   20:36.21   6:38   65.27%
   5.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M   46    U  229   21:27.71   6:54   62.66%
   6.Doug Hutton          Union,NJ           34 M   47       249   21:29.06   6:55   61.02%
   7.Adam Gomez           Branchburg,NJ      36 M   50       684   21:39.49   6:58   61.22%
   8.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M   51       142   21:40.69   6:59   61.59%
   9.Jay Splain           Easton,PA          31 M   56       501   21:46.56   7:01   59.53%
  10.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          35 M   64       198   22:00.87   7:05   59.87%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F   45       643   21:26.77   6:54   69.03%
   2.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         32 F   71       265   22:24.32   7:13   66.21%
   3.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F   90    U  470   22:50.00   7:21   66.24%
   4.Lisa Gowan           Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F  112       208   23:49.76   7:40   62.26%
   5.Staci Lymperopoulos  Laurence Harbor,NJ 32 F  134       632   24:20.27   7:50   60.96%
   6.Michelle Fletcher    Chester,NJ         37 F  138       181   24:33.49   7:54   61.31%
   7.Laurie Poulos        Florham Park,NJ    37 F  142       410   24:38.34   7:56   61.11%
   8.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F  157       242   25:07.71   8:05   58.91%
   9.Jessica Sarubbi      Wood-ridge,NJ      33 F  185       457   25:53.76   8:20   57.40%
  10.Brittany Miano       Wyckoff,NJ         30 F  204       362   26:14.72   8:27   56.41%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    1       556   16:26.89   5:18   88.95%
   2.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M   15       299   19:37.27   6:19   69.56%
   3.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M   16       355   19:37.84   6:19   69.53%
   4.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M   22       490   20:23.45   6:34   69.00%
   5.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   28        96   20:36.64   6:38   67.74%
   6.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M   33        87   20:45.84   6:41   67.76%
   7.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M   38       451   20:59.94   6:46   65.98%
   8.Paul Grosenston      East Stroudsber,PA 40 M   39       217   21:04.48   6:47   64.77%
   9.Adam Hartman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   41    U  224   21:05.23   6:47   65.22%
  10.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        44 M   44       393   21:22.13   6:53   65.84%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F   42       964   21:10.82   6:49   72.66%
   2.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F   87       526   22:44.48   7:19   68.66%
   3.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F  114       214   23:56.28   7:42   66.34%
   4.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     47 F  125        85   24:10.50   7:47   66.99%
   5.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F  139       112   24:34.80   7:55   64.04%
   6.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F  175       197   25:37.98   8:15   60.04%
   7.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F  226       368   26:48.57   8:38   57.04%
   8.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      48 F  227        54   26:48.61   8:38   61.07%
   9.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F  229       499   26:51.73   8:39   60.95%
  10.Alissa Campbell      Whippany,NJ        41 F  251       963   27:21.10   8:48   56.27%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M   12    U  177   19:27.82   6:16   75.77%
   2.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M   13       496   19:32.04   6:17   76.74%
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M   17       436   19:39.64   6:20   76.87%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M   30       293   20:38.93   6:39   74.42%
   5.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M   31       463   20:43.10   6:40   72.94%
   6.Charles Castigliani  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   40    U   78   21:05.05   6:47   71.68%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   48    U  554   21:29.67   6:55   72.10%
   8.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   58       271   21:54.44   7:03   68.98%
   9.Mark Kagan           Neshanic,NJ        51 M   61       266   21:57.50   7:04   67.71%
  10.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M   67       307   22:06.92   7:07   66.69%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F   53    U  132   21:43.95   7:00   77.14%
   2.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   81       179   22:37.02   7:17   74.12%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   82    U  586   22:37.64   7:17   75.02%
   4.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F  184       485   25:51.73   8:19   70.01%
   5.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F  191       306   26:00.88   8:22   66.92%
   6.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        50 F  200       188   26:10.93   8:26   64.03%
   7.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F  205        58   26:16.32   8:27   65.43%
   8.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F  206        82   26:16.58   8:27   68.00%
   9.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F  270       672   27:48.83   8:57   61.03%
  10.Catherine James      Randolph,NJ        53 F  276    U  257   28:01.84   9:01   62.11%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M   79    U  481   22:35.32   7:16   71.00%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M   84    U  385   22:42.38   7:18   75.25%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   89    U  683   22:49.62   7:21   71.52%
   4.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        64 M   97    U  585   23:09.60   7:27   71.77%
   5.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M  102    U  426   23:29.21   7:34   69.51%
   6.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M  104        43   23:37.82   7:36   70.98%
   7.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M  128    U  116   24:13.15   7:48   66.22%
   8.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M  248        75   27:19.57   8:48   58.69%
   9.Tab Hsu              Livingston,NJ      63 M  316       241   29:13.09   9:24   56.37%
  10.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M  340    U  329   29:52.48   9:37   57.74%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  164    U  427   25:20.97   8:10   79.96%
   2.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    63 F  202    U  387   26:12.66   8:26   76.19%
   3.Yifeng Jin           Livingston,NJ      65 F  281       258   28:12.53   9:05   72.94%
   4.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F  305       126   28:43.43   9:15   71.63%
   5.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     64 F  420    U  447   33:48.59  10:53   59.95%
   6.Noreen Mcmanus       Madison,NJ         60 F  442       644   35:48.25  11:31   53.42%
   7.Aileen Hirsch        Morristown,NJ      60 F  478       233   38:31.51  12:24   49.65%
   8.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 62 F  516       204   44:19.56  14:16   44.40%
   9.Carol Wood           W Orange,NJ        60 F  542       953   52:35.46  16:56   36.37%
  10.Marie Coveney        Madison,NJ         60 F  546       951   56:15.89  18:07   33.99%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Meier         East Hanover,NJ    71 M  522       663   47:15.19  15:13   37.76%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  489    U  642   39:53.17  12:50   56.75%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  529    U  408   47:49.38  15:24   53.58%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  537    U  635   49:50.66  16:03   44.43%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  530    U  507   47:49.65  15:24   55.74%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yi Zou               Randolph,NJ        99 M  432       580   34:48.54  11:12    0.00%


BATTLE OF THE BUSINESS 5K RUN-WLK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  286       576   28:21.80   9:08    0.00%
   2.Clair Zou            Randolph,NJ        99 F  440       579   35:41.40  11:29    0.00%
   3.Elizabeth Almonte    East Orange,NJ     99 F  538       583   50:18.15  16:11    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE LARGE CO. | FEMALE LARGE CO. | COED LARGE CO. | MALE SMALL CO. | FEMALE SMALL CO. | COED SMALL CO. | MALE NON-CORP. | FEMALE NON-CORP. | COED NON-CORP.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE LARGE CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS                                1:01:41.69 AVERAGE:  20:33.90
     15.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M 5          299   19:37.27 *
     38.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M 5          451   20:59.94 *
     39.Paul Grosenston      East Stroudsber,PA 40 M 5          217   21:04.48 *
     51.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M 5          142   21:40.69 
     61.Mark Kagan           Neshanic,NJ        51 M 5          266   21:57.50 
     67.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M 5          307   22:06.92 
    104.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M 5           43   23:37.82 
    126.Joseph Herman        Bronx,NY           37 M 5          228   24:12.11 
    131.Barry Goldberg       Randolph,NJ        43 M 5          205   24:16.27 
    210.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      36 M 5          272   26:26.29 
    211.William Fistzsimons  East Hanover,NJ    49 M 5          178   26:27.31 
    303.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M 5          513   28:42.87 
    433.Mark Andreson        ,                  44 M 5           10   34:48.70 
    446.Vincent Chia         Florham Park,NJ    31 M 5           88   36:29.73 
  2     BASF                                    1:03:07.38 AVERAGE:  21:02.46
     14.Joshua Gerold        Florham Park,NJ    30 M 3          200   19:36.98 *
     37.Michael Bathurst     Hoboken,NJ         28 M 3           24   20:57.67 *
     78.Thomas Reverchon     Springfield,NJ     24 M 3          424   22:32.73 *
    158.Michael Deal         Morristown,NJ      27 M 3          129   25:09.39 
    177.Andrew Reinfeld      Livingston,NJ      21 M 3          421   25:39.98 
    178.Sonny Nkansa         Plainfield,NJ      54 M 3          383   25:42.93 
    201.Michael Lamm         Matawan,NJ         24 M 3          297   26:10.95 
    213.Rory Strelchan       Morristown,NJ      23 M 3          509   26:31.52 
    260.Livan Luciano        Belleville,NJ      38 M 3          323   27:38.90 
    272.Kurt Harlacher       Long Valley,NJ     57 M 3          222   27:53.98 
    292.Jason Devereaux      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M 3          138   28:30.60 
    328.Maureen Paukert      Montclair,NJ       41 F 3          399   29:30.86 
    330.Nelson Arason        Woodbridge,NJ      33 M 3           16   29:31.23 
    432.Yi Zou               Randolph,NJ        99 M 3          580   34:48.54 
    467.Carl Spellman        Florham Park,NJ    62 M 3          498   37:57.22 
    481.Aaron Adams          Denville,NJ        34 M 3            2   39:06.06 
  3     ALICE CHAN  ADP                         1:06:56.24 AVERAGE:  22:18.75
     64.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          35 M 1          198   22:00.87 *
     65.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        42 M 1          365   22:01.81 *
     91.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     35 M 1          288   22:53.56 *
     94.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M 1       U  284   23:00.64 
    116.William Jahn         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M 1          255   23:56.95 
    136.John Farrell         Roseland,NJ        43 M 1          167   24:23.02 
    144.Chris Hollander      Branchburg,NJ      36 M 1          237   24:39.51 
    145.Paul Magala          Boonton,NJ         42 M 1          332   24:40.89 
    150.Noah Fine            Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M 1          176   24:55.61 
    163.Gautam Patanker      Mine Hill,NJ       47 M 1          398   25:19.89 
    169.Roy Lin              East Brunskwick,NJ 47 M 1          312   25:24.54 
    180.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanover,NJ    41 M 1          275   25:44.60 
    186.Peter Giordano       Parsippany,NJ      46 M 1          202   25:54.58 
    193.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         40 M 1          148   26:01.43 
    199.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       38 M 1          443   26:09.87 
    209.Martin Butler        Roseland,NJ        41 M 1           61   26:22.50 
    228.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        47 M 1           53   26:50.04 
    233.Shashi Madugula      Whippany,NJ        36 M 1          331   27:01.88 
    237.Stephen Maughan      Clifton,NJ         39 M 1          345   27:04.91 
    250.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        40 M 1           23   27:20.79 
    257.Tom Galante          Parsippany,NJ      40 M 1          193   27:36.10 
    299.Daniel Chen          West Orange,NJ     36 M 1           86   28:39.03 
    314.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      40 M 1          546   29:07.96 
    317.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        49 M 1          123   29:14.32 
    326.Nick Famia           Roseland,NJ        22 M 1          163   29:28.88 
    349.James Mengel         Madison,NJ         24 M 1          360   30:19.58 
    365.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 1          459   30:56.77 
    373.Alexander Medina     East Rutherford,NJ 27 M 1          356   31:14.68 
    408.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        49 M 1          282   33:11.33 
    412.Nathan Lai           Roseland,NJ        31 M 1          296   33:27.49 
    422.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     47 M 1          452   33:56.27 
    463.Damian Whyte         Montclair,NJ       37 M 1          560   37:36.33 
    465.Mark Dutton          Denville,NJ        51 M 1       U  151   37:56.35 
    506.Victor Cortes        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 1          107   41:36.92 
  4     AT&T - MEN                              1:07:39.88 AVERAGE:  22:33.29
     33.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M 2           87   20:45.84 *
     58.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M 2          271   21:54.44 *
    153.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        51 M 2          273   24:59.60 *
    263.Tom Smith            Westfield,NJ       49 M 2          492   27:41.16 
  5     HONEYWELL                               1:15:18.14 AVERAGE:  25:06.05
     73.Jose Tapia           Fairview,NJ        37 M 4          518   22:28.47 *
    188.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         40 M 4          553   25:55.86 *
    230.Mike Bennett         Randolph,NJ        45 M 4           33   26:53.81 *
    249.Nitin Katiyar        East Hanover,NJ    35 M 4          276   27:20.07 

FEMALE LARGE CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS                                1:05:30.08 AVERAGE:  21:50.03
     34.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F 54         494   20:50.32 *
     35.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F 54         416   20:52.64 *
    110.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F 54         395   23:47.12 *
    112.Lisa Gowan           Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F 54         208   23:49.76 
    127.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F 54         226   24:13.01 
    134.Staci Lymperopoulos  Laurence Harbor,NJ 32 F 54         632   24:20.27 
    139.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F 54         112   24:34.80 
    157.Wei Huang            East Hanover,NJ    30 F 54         242   25:07.71 
    175.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F 54         197   25:37.98 
    191.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F 54         306   26:00.88 
    224.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   37 F 54         527   26:48.37 
    226.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F 54         368   26:48.57 
    281.Yifeng Jin           Livingston,NJ      65 F 54         258   28:12.53 
    286.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F 54         576   28:21.80 
    305.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F 54         126   28:43.43 
    356.Leigh Strachan       Hillsborough,NJ    38 F 54         508   30:41.19 
    367.Lillian Ting         East Hanover,NJ    34 F 54         524   31:08.33 
    371.Daphnee Fleurand     Jersey City,NJ     34 F 54         182   31:13.40 
    396.Kate Erbert          Morris Plains,NJ   30 F 54         157   32:24.36 
    428.Xiaohui Wang         Greenbrook,NJ      39 F 54         522   34:35.55 
    431.Christa Iamiceli     ,                  36 F 54         251   34:48.34 
    444.Katie Chon           East Hanover,NJ    42 F 54          91   35:50.45 
    452.Christina Scienski   Pompton Plains,NJ  43 F 54         467   36:53.27 
    484.Kimberly Catlett     Mine Hill,NJ       41 F 54          80   39:29.49 
    492.Raeann Wu            Montville,NJ       47 F 54         573   40:08.80 
  2     BASF                                    1:11:55.24 AVERAGE:  23:58.41
     96.Lisa Ellmers         Cedar Knolls,NJ    21 F 53         156   23:04.77 *
    111.Karina Alaya         Dover,NJ           16 F 53           5   23:47.32 *
    154.Lauren Holland       Florham Park,NJ    24 F 53         236   25:03.15 *
    192.Natalie Jones        Skillman,NJ        25 F 53         262   26:01.08 
    221.Chelsea Miller       Morristown,NJ      20 F 53         364   26:44.36 
    304.Katie Blauvelt       Florham Park,NJ    36 F 53          42   28:43.21 
    320.Alexis Omlor         Bernardsville,NJ   38 F 53         390   29:17.16 
    440.Clair Zou            Randolph,NJ        99 F 53         579   35:41.40 
    447.Maria Nowlin         East Rutherford,NJ 31 F 53         386   36:30.58 
    451.Melanie Brown        Florham Park,NJ    55 F 53          55   36:52.62 
    464.Chelsea Zou          Randolph,NJ        16 F 53         577   37:54.78 
    480.Jeanne Hahn          Hackettstown,NJ    50 F 53         219   39:04.42 
    533.Louise Dougherty     Morris Plains,NJ   49 F 53         144   48:11.24 
  3     ALICE CHAN  ADP                         1:15:04.53 AVERAGE:  25:01.51
     81.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F 51         179   22:37.02 *
    200.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        50 F 51         188   26:10.93 *
    206.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F 51          82   26:16.58 *
    256.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F 51          59   27:33.92 
    306.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F 51         337   28:51.62 
    307.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F 51      U  538   28:54.15 
    312.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F 51         103   29:01.13 
    324.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    36 F 51          90   29:23.37 
    336.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F 51         183   29:41.28 
    338.Kelly Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F 51         260   29:46.69 
    339.Antoinette Ferrara   Millburn,NJ        29 F 51         173   29:51.06 
    346.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   35 F 51         493   30:07.79 
    348.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         43 F 51         261   30:14.58 
    350.Debra Pasquariello   New Providence,NJ  39 F 51         397   30:27.10 
    363.Enid Peachey         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F 51         401   30:50.20 
    393.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F 51         292   32:18.15 
    405.Danielle Reuter      Waldwick,NJ        27 F 51         422   33:06.77 
    420.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     64 F 51      U  447   33:48.59 
    421.Irma Rivera          Belleville,NJ      45 F 51         431   33:51.77 
    423.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F 51         439   33:57.93 
    450.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        28 F 51         374   36:49.20 
    456.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       33 F 51         231   37:14.33 
    462.Liz Mazza            Florham Park,NJ    37 F 51         347   37:24.65 
***     AT&T WOMEN                                52:08.05 AVERAGE:  17:22.68
    184.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F 52         485   25:51.73 *
    205.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F 52          58   26:16.32 *

COED LARGE CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PRUDENTIAL REAL ESTATE INVESTORS        1:02:55.28 AVERAGE:  20:58.43
     12.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 109     U  177   19:27.82 *
     46.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M 109     U  229   21:27.71 *
     63.Katie Grap           Hoboken,NJ         23 F 109     U  210   21:59.75 *
    362.Paul Wisniewski      Hackettstown,NJ    57 M 109     U  564   30:48.73 
    376.Peggy Wisniewski     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F 109     U  565   31:26.59 
  2     PICATINNY PACERS                        1:09:03.44 AVERAGE:  23:01.15
     25.Ade Olabisi          Rockaway,NJ        31 M 108        389   20:31.53 *
     40.Charles Castigliani  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 108     U   78   21:05.05 *
    252.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 108     U  127   27:26.86 *
    291.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        53 M 108     U  350   28:28.30 
  3     ALCATEL-LUCENT                          1:09:13.32 AVERAGE:  23:04.44
     22.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M 102        490   20:23.45 *
     62.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M 102        500   21:58.14 *
    229.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F 102        499   26:51.73 *
    118.Joe Quanaim          Mahwah,NJ          37 M 102        682   23:59.84 
    124.Patrick Sweenely     New Providence,NJ  52 M 102        681   24:07.04 
    265.Karen Brisbon        Piscataway,NJ      46 F 102         52   27:44.60 
    308.Marilyn Eisser       Murray Hill,NJ     54 F 102        679   28:56.31 
    438.Jyoti Sharma         Short Hills,NJ     44 F 102        476   35:39.13 
  4     RUTH CONLAN  MAERSK-DAMCO               1:18:35.93 AVERAGE:  26:11.98
     23.Denis Apablaza       Madison,NJ         28 M 110         14   20:25.07 *
    231.Lauren Shumrick      Hoboken,NJ         25 F 110        478   26:56.74 *
    372.Jessica Colombrito   Rockaway,NJ        29 F 110        100   31:14.12 *
  5     AFFINITY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION           1:19:54.27 AVERAGE:  26:38.09
    103.Saif Kawash          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M 101        277   23:33.36 *
    108.Grant Gallagher      Bedminster,NJ      26 M 101        194   23:45.55 *
    398.Dawn Desmelyk        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F 101        136   32:35.36 *
    399.Aimee Becker         Somerset,NJ        24 F 101         28   32:36.88 
    441.Lester Esprit        Baskingridge,NJ    29 M 101        160   35:47.81 
    523.Mary Holmes          Hillsborough,NJ    30 F 101        238   47:21.81 
    524.David Quigley        Hillsborough,NJ    34 M 101        415   47:22.24 
    525.Marion Keller        Hillsborough,NJ    27 F 101        279   47:22.46 
    559.Liz Szkodny          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 101        516   58:05.51 
  6     TWINKLE TOES  BASF                      1:39:25.38 AVERAGE:  33:08.46
    133.Joe Mcintyre         Stockton,NJ        25 M 111        352   24:18.65 *
    427.Diane Murphy         Clifton,NJ         37 F 111        377   34:07.05 *
    500.Lilly Ayala          Dover,NJ           42 F 111         18   40:59.68 *
***     JOE WASCHEK  HONEYWELL                    50:32.47 AVERAGE:  16:50.82
     28.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   43 M 106         96   20:36.64 *
    342.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           47 F 106        280   29:55.83 *
***     VREELAND                                  52:16.15 AVERAGE:  17:25.38
     55.Henry Mroczko        Madison,NJ         44 M 112        375   21:44.90 *
    353.Scott Langenfeld     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M 112        298   30:31.25 *
***     HONEYWELL                               1:05:13.56 AVERAGE:  21:44.52
    275.Kim Forrer           Madison,NJ         31 F 105        184   27:57.22 *
    458.Maria Vaz            Kearny,NJ          33 F 105        541   37:16.34 *
    511.Valerie Petaccia     Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 105        405   43:20.44 
    516.Lyn Gluntz           Mount Arlington,NJ 62 F 105        204   44:19.56 
    520.Anika Whiteman       Bernardsville,NJ   25 F 105        558   45:23.98 
***     BOA CREDIT RISK TEAM                    1:16:23.65 AVERAGE:  25:27.88
    470.Anil Jain            Edison,NJ          41 M 103        256   38:11.60 *
    471.Akhilendra Tomar     East Windsor,NJ    41 M 103        525   38:12.05 *
***     RESIDENCE INN COED                      1:42:54.27 AVERAGE:  34:18.09
    538.Elizabeth Almonte    East Orange,NJ     99 F 113        583   50:18.15 *
    543.Meg Guiltinan        Bedminster,NJ      54 F 113        588   52:36.12 *
***     JONES LANG LASALLE                        25:15.29 AVERAGE:   8:25.10
    160.Thomas Latourette    Matawan,NJ         33 M 107        300   25:15.29 *

MALE SMALL CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SOBEL                                   1:12:20.26 AVERAGE:  24:06.75
     49.David Calotta        Livingston,NJ      26 M 204         66   21:32.79 *
    167.Brian Levine         Livingston,NJ      23 M 204        308   25:23.46 *
    168.Anthony Corigliano   Boonton,NJ         21 M 204        106   25:24.01 *
    172.Dan Gabel            Kinnelon,NJ        27 M 204        192   25:29.56 
    190.James Sarubbi        Livingston,NJ      32 M 204        456   25:59.56 
    219.Scott Steffany       Livingston,NJ      25 M 204        503   26:40.53 
    293.Rocco Mastrodomenico Livingston,NJ      38 M 204        343   28:31.63 
    296.Gary Hirsh           Wayne,NJ           54 M 204        235   28:32.74 
    316.Tab Hsu              Livingston,NJ      63 M 204        241   29:13.09 
    366.Mike Laforge         Livingston,NJ      55 M 204        295   30:57.32 
    383.Mike Danho           Hackensack,NJ      23 M 204        124   31:49.38 
    385.Zachary Roschelle    East Brunskwick,NJ 21 M 204        442   31:55.73 
    402.Glenn Taylor         Ringoes,NJ         51 M 204        520   32:55.96 
    403.Kenneth Hydock       Mendham,NJ         60 M 204        250   32:58.08 
    404.Nicholas Laccona     Wayne,NJ           23 M 204        294   33:00.47 
    426.Carlos Paz           Livingston,NJ      32 M 204        400   34:06.23 
    445.Adam Lipkin          Livingston,NJ      29 M 204        314   35:57.73 
    479.Anthony Blasi        Livingston,NJ      30 M 204         41   38:58.20 
    494.Brian Guzik          Middletown,NJ      23 M 204        218   40:34.61 
    495.Patrick Hanly        Livingston,NJ      42 M 204        220   40:36.50 
    528.Jeffrey Peskin       Livingston,NJ      63 M 204        404   47:35.46 
    560.Jim Lynch            Livingston,NJ      53 M 204        327   58:14.31 

FEMALE SMALL CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE TEBOW EXPERTS                       1:36:33.98 AVERAGE:  32:11.33
     18.Lindsey Mckee        Paramus,NJ         21 F 203        353   19:55.76 *
    410.Kelsey Williams      Saddle Brook,NJ    20 F 203        562   33:20.69 *
    510.Janice Wallin        Paramus,NJ         29 F 203        549   43:17.53 *
  2     SOBEL                                   1:44:51.50 AVERAGE:  34:57.17
    355.Brittany Fedun       East Brunskwick,NJ 26 F 202        169   30:39.74 *
    406.Larisa Koval         Livingston,NJ      51 F 202        291   33:09.37 *
    501.Molly Lockwood       Livingston,NJ      42 F 202        316   41:02.39 *
    503.Elizabeth Harper     Livingston,NJ      46 F 202        223   41:08.06 
    507.Kim Svec             Randolph,NJ        22 F 202        514   41:51.59 
    509.Erica Dibianco       Livingston,NJ      25 F 202        139   42:53.41 
    534.Danielle Chuplis     Flanders,NJ        23 F 202         92   48:22.08 
    556.Debbie Campos        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F 202         72   57:31.11 
***     AWSCPA-NJ                               1:23:05.82 AVERAGE:  27:41.94
    482.Dana Colon           Roseland,NJ        51 F 201        101   39:07.27 *
    515.Christina Danile     Roseland,NJ        33 F 201        125   43:58.55 *

COED SMALL CO. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CONNELL FOLEY LLP                         59:16.08 AVERAGE:  19:45.36
      2.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       25 M 252        440   16:42.17 *
     20.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       26 M 252        557   20:09.59 *
     71.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         32 F 252        265   22:24.32 *
     27.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      38 M 252         49   20:36.21 
     88.Peter Smith          Roseland,NJ        56 M 252        491   22:49.02 
    132.Edmund Caulfield     Hoboken,NJ         29 M 252         81   24:17.96 
    140.Scott Press          Hoboken,NJ         25 M 252        411   24:35.72 
    183.Desiree Grace        Hoboken,NJ         24 F 252        209   25:51.70 
    204.Brittany Miano       Wyckoff,NJ         30 F 252        362   26:14.72 
    220.Daniel Bonilla       Whippany,NJ        28 M 252         47   26:43.66 
    236.Samuel Hattem        Florham Park,NJ    36 M 252        225   27:03.59 
    254.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          36 F 252        111   27:33.09 
    378.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     23 F 252        290   31:33.71 
    466.Jodi Hudson          Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 252        245   37:56.88 
  2     NIELSEN HEALTHY MEASURES                1:05:17.40 AVERAGE:  21:45.80
     52.Joseph Duggan        Budd Lake,NJ       28 M 257     U  150   21:42.06 *
     53.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F 257     U  132   21:43.95 *
     57.Caitlin Terlizzi     Haledon,NJ         23 F 257        962   21:51.39 *
    276.Catherine James      Randolph,NJ        53 F 257     U  257   28:01.84 
    359.Velizar Roganovic    Scarsdale,NY       61 M 257     U  438   30:46.46 
    407.Jacquelina Polites   Ringoes,NJ         23 F 257     U  409   33:10.37 
    418.Shashi Joyce         Morris Plains,NJ   41 F 257     U  264   33:46.29 
    502.Elizabeth Connelly   Parsippany,NJ      25 F 257     U  104   41:04.88 
    504.Meghan Palestis      Union,NJ           38 F 257     U  394   41:12.65 
  3     KEN WIGG  MORETRENCH                    1:07:05.72 AVERAGE:  22:21.91
     11.James Myers          Stanhope,NJ        28 M 256        378   19:16.28 *
     70.Jeffrey Litz         Parsippany,NJ      25 M 256        315   22:21.97 *
    171.Marlou Zanoria       Belleville,NJ      23 F 256        574   25:27.47 *
     86.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M 256        561   22:43.56 
     99.Christopher Rodrigue Clark,NJ           21 M 256        435   23:26.93 
    174.Jeffrey Ayres        Randoph,NJ         25 M 256         19   25:35.04 
    253.Michael Schimmenti   Blairstown,NJ      21 M 256        462   27:31.28 
    322.John Stanbury        Hillsdale,NJ       40 M 256        502   29:19.07 
    333.Kathleen Hortelano   Parsippany,NJ      19 F 256        240   29:38.89 
    345.Pamela Wordsman      Rockaway,NJ        50 F 256        570   30:06.37 
    401.Jason Kling          Rockaway,NJ        34 M 256        286   32:46.36 
    425.Margarita Collora    Rockaway,NJ        35 F 256         99   34:05.29 
    512.Linda Lemos          Randolph,NJ        29 F 256        304   43:34.23 
    513.Michael Bieksha      Parsippany,NJ      28 M 256         38   43:34.29 
  4     JIM SONNEBORN  REGENT ATLANTIC          1:08:15.64 AVERAGE:  22:45.21
      7.Erinn Lott           Hoboken,NJ         27 M 255        321   18:41.68 *
     13.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M 255        496   19:32.04 *
    343.Amanda Lott          Hoboken,NJ         25 F 255        320   30:01.92 *
     68.Greg Allison         Morristown,NJ      33 M 255          7   22:08.31 
     72.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      33 M 255        278   22:26.09 
    218.Christopher Cordaro  Ridgewood,NJ       49 M 255        105   26:39.49 
    310.Scott Wolfson        Livingston,NJ      42 M 255        568   28:59.62 
    337.Kyle Wade            Morristown,NJ      27 M 255        547   29:45.51 
    386.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      40 M 255        504   31:58.34 
  5     TEAM TCI                                1:08:21.94 AVERAGE:  22:47.31
     54.Lindsey Castiglione  Riverdale,NJ       27 F 262         79   21:44.41 *
     87.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F 262        526   22:44.48 *
    113.Jayson Decandia      Riverdale,NJ       28 M 262        130   23:53.05 *
    120.Chris Birge          Caldwell,NJ        29 M 262         40   24:03.67 
    189.Lisa Salant          Parsippany,NJ      25 F 262        446   25:56.15 
    264.Jonathan Breitman    Maplewood,NJ       24 M 262         50   27:42.90 
    267.Laura Kemka          Florham Park,NJ    25 F 262        281   27:47.83 
    268.Dave Ritchey         Florham Park,NJ    32 M 262        430   27:47.94 
    277.Jessica Honculada    Wayne,NJ           26 F 262        239   28:04.71 
    302.Jerlyn Witherspoon   Millburn,NJ        24 F 262        566   28:41.16 
    331.Debra Boyle          West Orange,NJ     39 F 262         48   29:36.89 
    409.Daniela Dicarlo      Belleville,NJ      27 F 262        140   33:17.81 
  6     GREENBERG TRAURIG                       1:10:00.32 AVERAGE:  23:20.11
     31.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M 253        463   20:43.10 *
    142.Laurie Poulos        Florham Park,NJ    37 F 253        410   24:38.34 *
    143.Mike Glanzman        Summit,NJ          30 M 253        203   24:38.88 *
    222.Joseph Agostino      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 253          3   26:45.14 
    472.Jackie Vogt          Montville,NJ       46 F 253        545   38:13.49 
    518.Kristy Grazioso      Hoboken,NJ         31 F 253        211   45:14.75 
    519.Patricia Morgan      Florham Park,NJ    30 F 253        373   45:15.98 
    541.Maureen Babb         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F 253         20   52:07.57 
    544.Annie Sellitto       Whippany,NJ        59 F 253        469   52:56.99 
    545.Lori Mitchell        Columbia,NJ        41 F 253        366   52:57.29 
    550.Barbara Thomas       Florham Park,NJ    55 F 253        523   57:11.66 
    551.Ann Whitman          Flemingston,NJ     53 F 253        559   57:11.88 
  7     TEAM WISS                               1:15:11.74 AVERAGE:  25:03.91
    130.Mark Feldstein       Livingston,NJ      37 M 263        171   24:14.90 *
    155.Justina Drapala      Livingston,NJ      22 F 263        147   25:06.84 *
    182.Paul Lembo           Livingston,NJ      28 M 263        302   25:50.00 *
    514.Olivia Campaniolo    Livingston,NJ      29 F 263         67   43:58.24 
  8     TRENK  DIPASQUALE DELLAFERA & SORLONO   1:15:12.49 AVERAGE:  25:04.16
     75.Philip Almeida       West Orange,NJ     34 M 264     U    9   22:30.84 *
     95.Ross Switkes         West Orange,NJ     27 M 264        515   23:04.13 *
    332.Jessica Almeida      West Orange,NJ     32 F 264     U    8   29:37.52 *
    369.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M 264        528   31:11.43 
    461.Amar Shah            West Orange,NJ     26 M 264        472   37:21.19 
  9     STAR LEDGER                             1:18:04.12 AVERAGE:  26:01.37
     47.Doug Hutton          Union,NJ           34 M 261        249   21:29.06 *
    162.Joe Hannan           Montclair,NJ       25 M 261        221   25:19.67 *
    374.Frances Mickow       Jersey City,NJ     22 F 261        363   31:15.39 *
 10     SHARON WATERS  NJBIZ                    1:18:51.75 AVERAGE:  26:17.25
    176.Mark Modoski         Garwood,NJ         34 M 259        369   25:39.52 *
    187.Jared Kaltwasser     Princeton,NJ       29 M 259        270   25:55.24 *
    245.Melissa Sullenberger Somerset,NJ        21 F 259        511   27:16.99 *
    261.Andrew Kitchenman    Philadelphia,PA    36 M 259        285   27:39.02 
    313.Joe Arney            Morristown,NJ      30 M 259         17   29:03.15 
    315.Sarah Spangler       New Brunswick,NJ   26 F 259        497   29:09.16 
    449.Jessica Perry        Somerville,NJ      26 F 259        403   36:32.89 
    475.Kevin Mccrea         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M 259        351   38:27.22 
    483.Katie Eder           Piscataway,NJ      23 F 259        152   39:09.81 
    498.Melinda Caliendo     Somerset,NJ        27 F 259         64   40:40.63 
    548.Andrew Mack          Flemington,NJ      31 M 259        328   56:49.24 
    549.Danielle Mack        Flemington,NJ      31 F 259        330   56:49.28 
    552.Christina Mazza      Middlesex,NJ       26 F 259        346   57:18.74 
    553.Meghan Shapiro       Lakewood,NJ        27 F 259        475   57:18.84 
    554.Sharon Waters        Somerset,NJ        44 F 259        555   57:19.72 
 11     HAMILTON PARK HOTEL                     1:25:18.02 AVERAGE:  28:26.01
    207.Kevin Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    29 M 254        454   26:21.42 *
    321.Kasey Sanders        Florham Park,NJ    30 F 254        453   29:17.50 *
    334.Christe Daddario     Florham Park,NJ    37 F 254        121   29:39.10 *
    415.Michael Daddario     Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M 254        122   33:35.09 
 12     SHIONOGI  INC.                          1:27:38.68 AVERAGE:  29:12.89
    244.Joseph Frates        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M 260        190   27:15.97 *
    297.Erin Frates          Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F 260        189   28:35.62 *
    382.Gianine Abbattista   Morristown,NJ      42 F 260          1   31:47.09 *
 13     ASCO STRIDERS                           1:31:50.12 AVERAGE:  30:36.71
    159.Kevin Hubbard        Morristown,NJ      58 M 251        243   25:11.35 *
    238.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         43 M 251        479   27:05.38 *
    487.Melissa Korte        Verona,NJ          22 F 251        289   39:33.39 *
    239.Timothy Farrell      New Providence,NJ  32 M 251        168   27:08.54 
    240.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M 251        283   27:09.22 
    247.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M 251         77   27:18.32 
    259.David Park           Madison,NJ         38 M 251        396   27:37.88 
    496.Tom Gallik           Morristown,NJ      47 M 251        195   40:36.89 
    526.Steve Mednick        Whippany,NJ        46 M 251        358   47:22.85 
    527.Freya Mednick        Whippany,NJ        47 F 251        357   47:23.51 
 14     PHYSICAL THERAPY SERVICES OF MORRISTOWN 1:33:24.42 AVERAGE:  31:08.14
    194.Casey Trezza         New Providence,NJ  16 F 258        530   26:01.80 *
    319.Stephanie Mcphail    Somersett,NJ       40 F 258        354   29:15.85 *
    468.Ryan Trezza          New Providence,NJ  14 M 258        532   38:06.77 *
    347.Ali Johansen         Madison,NJ         39 F 258        259   30:08.53 
    414.Tara Trezza          New Providence,NJ  46 F 258        533   33:34.47 
    469.Thomas Trezza        New Providence,NJ  46 M 258        534   38:06.88 
    499.Kj Feury             Rockaway,NJ        51 F 258        174   40:41.65 
    508.Heidi Petrovsky      Morristown,NJ      31 F 258        407   42:49.93 

MALE NON-CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE WILD HUMANS                           56:03.27 AVERAGE:  18:41.09
      3.Dylan Marton         Branchburg,NJ      21 M 301        341   17:34.01 *
      6.Dan Stiles           Branchburg,NJ      22 M 301        505   18:28.52 *
     19.Travis Anthony       Branchburg,NJ      21 M 301         13   20:00.74 *
     21.Mike Hulbert         Branchburg,NJ      20 M 301        246   20:17.53 
     26.Kevin Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      22 M 301        506   20:34.55 
     69.Jeremy Lichtman      Branchburg,NJ      22 M 301        310   22:14.07 

FEMALE NON-CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SKIFF'S SPRINTERS                       1:09:13.22 AVERAGE:  23:04.41
     29.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        17 F 351        540   20:38.59 *
    100.Alyssa Skiff         Whippany,NJ        25 F 351        484   23:27.24 *
    156.Jania Bibighaus      Whippany,NJ        16 F 351         37   25:07.39 *
    311.Esther Bibighaus     Whippany,NJ        47 F 351         36   29:01.07 

COED NON-CORP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     JONES LANG LASALLE                        27:19.57 AVERAGE:   9:06.52
    248.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M 401         75   27:19.57 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    556   16:26.89   5:18 88.95%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M    436   19:39.64   6:20 76.87%
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M    496   19:32.04   6:17 76.74%
   4.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U  177   19:27.82   6:16 75.77%
   5.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  385   22:42.38   7:18 75.25%
   6.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M    293   20:38.93   6:39 74.42%
   7.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M    463   20:43.10   6:40 72.94%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  554   21:29.67   6:55 72.10%
   9.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        64 M U  585   23:09.60   7:27 71.77%
  10.Charles Castigliani  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U   78   21:05.05   6:47 71.68%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  683   22:49.62   7:21 71.52%
  12.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M U  481   22:35.32   7:16 71.00%
  13.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M     43   23:37.82   7:36 70.98%
  14.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    299   19:37.27   6:19 69.56%
  15.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M    355   19:37.84   6:19 69.53%
  16.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U  426   23:29.21   7:34 69.51%
  17.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M    490   20:23.45   6:34 69.00%
  18.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    271   21:54.44   7:03 68.98%
  19.Peter Smith          Roseland,NJ        56 M    491   22:49.02   7:21 67.92%
  20.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M     87   20:45.84   6:41 67.76%
  21.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   43 M     96   20:36.64   6:38 67.74%
  22.Mark Kagan           Neshanic,NJ        51 M    266   21:57.50   7:04 67.71%
  23.Peter Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M    307   22:06.92   7:07 66.69%
  24.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M U  116   24:13.15   7:48 66.22%
  25.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M    451   20:59.94   6:46 65.98%
  26.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        44 M    393   21:22.13   6:53 65.84%
  27.John Logsden         Chathem,NJ         47 M    651   21:56.97   7:04 65.61%
  28.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         50 M    458   22:36.81   7:17 65.22%
  29.Adam Hartman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U  224   21:05.23   6:47 65.22%
  30.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M    551   22:55.63   7:23 64.85%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  427   25:20.97   8:10 79.96%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U  132   21:43.95   7:00 77.14%
   3.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    63 F U  387   26:12.66   8:26 76.19%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  586   22:37.64   7:17 75.02%
   5.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    179   22:37.02   7:17 74.12%
   6.Yifeng Jin           Livingston,NJ      65 F    258   28:12.53   9:05 72.94%
   7.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F    964   21:10.82   6:49 72.66%
   8.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F    126   28:43.43   9:15 71.63%
   9.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    485   25:51.73   8:19 70.01%
  10.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F    526   22:44.48   7:19 68.66%
  11.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F     82   26:16.58   8:27 68.00%
  12.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     47 F     85   24:10.50   7:47 66.99%
  13.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F    306   26:00.88   8:22 66.92%
  14.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F    214   23:56.28   7:42 66.34%
  15.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F     58   26:16.32   8:27 65.43%
  16.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F    112   24:34.80   7:55 64.04%
  17.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        50 F    188   26:10.93   8:26 64.03%
  18.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      58 F    153   29:20.41   9:27 63.40%
  19.Catherine James      Randolph,NJ        53 F U  257   28:01.84   9:01 62.11%
  20.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F    419   30:48.60   9:55 61.22%
  21.Lauri Brown          Livingston,NJ      48 F     54   26:48.61   8:38 61.07%
  22.Maria Florez         Msdison,NJ         51 F    672   27:48.83   8:57 61.03%
  23.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F    499   26:51.73   8:39 60.95%
  24.Marilyn Eisser       Murray Hill,NJ     54 F    679   28:56.31   9:19 60.94%
  25.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  127   27:26.86   8:50 60.33%
  26.Priscilla Gathoni    Morristown,NJ      41 F    197   25:37.98   8:15 60.04%
  27.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     64 F U  447   33:48.59  10:53 59.95%
  28.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      50 F    960   28:32.64   9:11 58.73%
  29.Tracy Simon          Whippany,NJ        48 F    483   28:07.25   9:03 58.22%
  30.Karen Brisbon        Piscataway,NJ      46 F     52   27:44.60   8:56 57.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    556   16:26.89   5:18 88.95%
   2.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       25 M    440   16:42.17   5:23 77.23%
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M    436   19:39.64   6:20 76.87%
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Morristown,NJ      52 M    496   19:32.04   6:17 76.74%
   5.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M U  177   19:27.82   6:16 75.77%
   6.Chris Evans          Oakland,NJ         16 M    162   18:08.91   5:50 75.46%
   7.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         67 M U  385   22:42.38   7:18 75.25%
   8.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M    293   20:38.93   6:39 74.42%
   9.Nick Cahill          Mountainside,NJ    15 M     63   18:45.93   6:02 74.19%
  10.Dylan Marton         Branchburg,NJ      21 M    341   17:34.01   5:39 73.72%
  11.Barry Schindler      Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M    463   20:43.10   6:40 72.94%
  12.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  554   21:29.67   6:55 72.10%
  13.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M    500   21:58.14   7:04 71.86%
  14.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        64 M U  585   23:09.60   7:27 71.77%
  15.Charles Castigliani  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U   78   21:05.05   6:47 71.68%
  16.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  683   22:49.62   7:21 71.52%
  17.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      60 M U  481   22:35.32   7:16 71.00%
  18.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M     43   23:37.82   7:36 70.98%
  19.Tik Maynard          Bedminster,NJ      30 M    692   18:18.10   5:53 70.66%
  20.Dan Stiles           Branchburg,NJ      22 M    505   18:28.52   5:57 69.85%
  21.Colin Logsden        Chathem,NJ         11 M    652   21:56.74   7:04 69.70%
  22.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    299   19:37.27   6:19 69.56%
  23.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      40 M    355   19:37.84   6:19 69.53%
  24.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U  426   23:29.21   7:34 69.51%
  25.Mark Smith           Murray Hill,NJ     44 M    490   20:23.45   6:34 69.00%
  26.Erinn Lott           Hoboken,NJ         27 M    321   18:41.68   6:01 69.00%
  27.David Kapilow        Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    271   21:54.44   7:03 68.98%
  28.Timothy Murphy       Morristown,NJ      29 M    696   18:48.63   6:03 68.64%
  29.Peter Smith          Roseland,NJ        56 M    491   22:49.02   7:21 67.92%
  30.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        44 M     87   20:45.84   6:41 67.76%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U  427   25:20.97   8:10 79.96%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F U  132   21:43.95   7:00 77.14%
   3.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    63 F U  387   26:12.66   8:26 76.19%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  586   22:37.64   7:17 75.02%
   5.Lindsey Mckee        Paramus,NJ         21 F    353   19:55.76   6:25 74.26%
   6.Amy Fiume            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    179   22:37.02   7:17 74.12%
   7.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        17 F    540   20:38.59   6:39 73.23%
   8.Yifeng Jin           Livingston,NJ      65 F    258   28:12.53   9:05 72.94%
   9.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F    964   21:10.82   6:49 72.66%
  10.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      65 F    126   28:43.43   9:15 71.63%
  11.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F    633   21:13.11   6:50 71.25%
  12.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F    494   20:50.32   6:42 71.02%
  13.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F    416   20:52.64   6:43 70.89%
  14.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    485   25:51.73   8:19 70.01%
  15.Lauren Marciano      Bedminster,NJ      30 F    643   21:26.77   6:54 69.03%
  16.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          43 F    526   22:44.48   7:19 68.66%
  17.Lindsey Castiglione  Riverdale,NJ       27 F     79   21:44.41   7:00 68.08%
  18.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F     82   26:16.58   8:27 68.00%
  19.Caitlin Terlizzi     Haledon,NJ         23 F    962   21:51.39   7:02 67.71%
  20.Katie Grap           Hoboken,NJ         23 F U  210   21:59.75   7:05 67.29%
  21.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     47 F     85   24:10.50   7:47 66.99%
  22.Nina Lepski          Middlesex,NJ       53 F    306   26:00.88   8:22 66.92%
  23.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F    214   23:56.28   7:42 66.34%
  24.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    38 F U  470   22:50.00   7:21 66.24%
  25.Laurie Kachonick     Hoboken,NJ         32 F    265   22:24.32   7:13 66.21%
  26.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   52 F     58   26:16.32   8:27 65.43%
  27.Karina Alaya         Dover,NJ           16 F      5   23:47.32   7:39 64.34%
  28.Lisa Ellmers         Cedar Knolls,NJ    21 F    156   23:04.77   7:26 64.13%
  29.Melody Crystal       Livingston,NJ      44 F    112   24:34.80   7:55 64.04%
  30.Lisa Frank           Red Bank,NJ        50 F    188   26:10.93   8:26 64.03%