REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K

Race Date:6-17-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Matthew Wyatt        Closter,NJ         22 M         16:31.02  5:18 1/168     M20-29:1/23      78.13     16:31.02  
   2.Anthony Patuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M         16:45.60  5:23 2/168     M20-29:2/23      76.98     16:44.97  
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       18:30.73  5:57 3/168     M40-49:1/37      76.58     18:30.55  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            14 M         18:42.79  6:01 4/168     M14-19:1/12      75.83     18:42.79  
   5.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U       18:43.30  6:01 5/168     M40-49:2/37      74.57     18:43.30  
   6.Steven Chung         Teaneck,NJ         25 M         18:44.84  6:02 6/168     M20-29:3/23      68.81     18:42.27  
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U       18:51.83  6:04 1/97      F40-49:1/20      84.98     18:51.14  
   8.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       19:11.76  6:10 7/168     M30-39:1/25      67.98     19:11.76  
   9.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M         19:28.64  6:16 8/168     M20-29:4/23      66.24     19:28.09  
  10.Ben Malmanger        Tenafly,NJ         39 M         19:29.49  6:16 9/168     M30-39:2/25      69.51     19:23.49  
  11.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       19:44.99  6:21 10/168    M20-29:5/23      65.32     19:43.75  
  12.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M         19:50.39  6:23 11/168    M14-19:2/12      70.17     19:48.58  
  13.Motohiro Yamane      Paramus,NJ         37 M         19:57.64  6:25 12/168    M30-39:3/25      66.89     19:57.64  
  14.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U       20:02.92  6:27 13/168    M40-49:3/37      72.98     20:02.09  
  15.Jimmy Long           Glen Rock,NJ       22 M U       20:06.71  6:28 14/168    M20-29:6/23      64.17     20:02.97  
  16.Joe Spinella         Mahwah,NJ          15 M         20:08.84  6:29 15/168    M14-19:3/12      69.10     20:08.49  
  17.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M         20:12.76  6:30 16/168    M50-59:1/45      72.96     20:11.22  
  18.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       20:28.34  6:35 2/97      F50-59:1/25      86.14     20:27.17  
  19.Christopher Minda    East Rutherford,NJ 24 M         20:29.19  6:35 17/168    M20-29:7/23      62.97     20:19.65  
  20.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       20:33.41  6:36 18/168    M40-49:4/37      71.17     20:31.67  
  21.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M         20:37.04  6:38 19/168    M20-29:8/23      63.25     20:34.93  
  22.Daniel Wachlaczenko  Tenafly,NJ         33 M         20:42.86  6:40 20/168    M30-39:4/25      63.00     20:41.66  
  23.Brain Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         20:48.20  6:41 21/168    M40-49:5/37      67.63     20:46.61  
  24.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U       20:55.92  6:44 22/168    M50-59:2/45      71.61     20:51.04  
  25.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         11 M         21:08.81  6:48 23/168    M 1-13:1/8       72.33     21:04.76  
  26.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M         21:13.04  6:49 24/168    M30-39:5/25      62.49     21:10.23  
  27.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       44 M         21:23.84  6:53 25/168    M40-49:6/37      65.75     21:21.46  
  28.Jesus Hernandez      Clifton,NJ         30 M         21:30.58  6:55 26/168    M30-39:6/25      60.12     21:29.63  
  29.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       21:31.49  6:55 27/168    M60-69:1/14      75.84     21:29.53  
  30.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          52 M         21:32.35  6:55 28/168    M50-59:3/45      69.59     21:25.92  
  31.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M         21:41.15  6:58 29/168    M60-69:2/14      77.34     21:41.15  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  32.Kristoph Marczinkows Wyckoff,NJ         18 M         21:57.41  7:04 30/168    M14-19:4/12      60.76     21:52.71  
  33.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       16 F U       22:02.63  7:05 3/97      F14-19:1/10      69.43     22:00.20  
  34.Michael Grinberg     Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         22:16.28  7:10 31/168    M30-39:7/25      59.95     22:07.82  
  35.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U       22:17.21  7:10 32/168    M60-69:3/14      73.25     22:15.47  
  36.Daniel Triana        Bogota,NJ          18 M         22:19.40  7:11 33/168    M14-19:5/12      59.76     21:59.68  
  37.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       52 M         22:20.11  7:11 34/168    M50-59:4/45      67.11     22:16.60  
  38.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M         22:24.89  7:12 35/168    M50-59:5/45      67.42     22:20.60  
  39.Samantha Kee         Kaskell,NJ         21 F         22:25.65  7:13 4/97      F20-29:1/18      65.99     22:20.99  
  40.Jonathan Breta       Bronx,NY           24 M         22:26.47  7:13 36/168    M20-29:9/23      57.48     22:25.46  
  41.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U       22:30.56  7:14 5/97      F50-59:2/25      80.44     22:28.48  
  42.Darlene Gonzalez     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F         22:44.94  7:19 6/97      F20-29:2/18      65.06     22:43.50  
  43.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U       22:45.09  7:19 7/97      F50-59:3/25      77.52     22:43.61  
  44.Leonel Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M         22:45.51  7:19 37/168    M30-39:8/25      57.91     22:37.93  
  45.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        29 M U       22:45.58  7:19 38/168    M20-29:10/23     56.73     22:45.58  
  46.Jarett Menzel        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 23 M         22:47.68  7:20 39/168    M20-29:11/23     56.59     22:45.85  
  47.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F         22:47.76  7:20 8/97      F40-49:2/20      68.49     22:45.92  
  48.Marty West           Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M U       22:51.07  7:21 40/168    M20-29:12/23     56.46     22:44.31  
  49.Seohoon Park         Staten Island,NY   27 M         22:55.26  7:22 41/168    M20-29:13/23     56.28     22:49.60  
  50.Nicholas Long        Glen Rock,NJ       20 M         22:55.38  7:22 42/168    M20-29:14/23     56.88     22:51.48  
  51.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U       23:02.51  7:24 9/97      F50-59:4/25      76.54     22:59.05  
  52.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U       23:03.86  7:25 43/168    M40-49:7/37      63.43     22:58.19  
  53.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         23:05.42  7:25 44/168    M50-59:6/45      67.12     23:01.16  
  54.Shant Minassian      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M         23:06.74  7:26 45/168    M30-39:9/25      57.02     22:50.74  
  55.Jordan Shea          Mahwah,NJ          32 M         23:11.44  7:27 46/168    M30-39:10/25     56.06     23:00.32  
  56.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       23:12.46  7:28 47/168    M50-59:7/45      64.07     23:03.63  
  57.Heriberto Hernandez  Matthews,NC        43 M U       23:12.89  7:28 48/168    M40-49:8/37      60.14     23:10.25  
  58.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U       23:14.88  7:28 49/168    M50-59:8/45      63.96     22:55.47  
  59.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         31 M         23:20.46  7:30 50/168    M30-39:11/25     55.53     23:10.68  
  60.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         23:21.85  7:31 51/168    M40-49:9/37      58.42     23:21.85  
  61.Hilary Ruby          Union City,NJ      21 F         23:23.30  7:31 10/97     F20-29:3/18      63.28     23:12.50  
  62.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       47 M U       23:23.33  7:31 52/168    M40-49:10/37     61.57     23:20.64  
  63.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M         23:25.88  7:32 53/168    M50-59:9/45      64.50     23:16.86  
  64.Dana Khalaf          Mahwah,NJ          27 F         23:25.95  7:32 11/97     F20-29:4/18      63.16     23:12.95  
  65.Christopher Feathers Paramus,NJ         37 M         23:26.74  7:32 54/168    M30-39:12/25     56.95     23:09.76  
  66.Dayana Hernandez     Mahwah,NJ          25 F         23:34.23  7:35 12/97     F20-29:5/18      62.79     23:23.70  
  67.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M         23:34.43  7:35 55/168    M50-59:10/45     66.30     23:26.01  
  68.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         23:34.70  7:35 56/168    M50-59:11/45     62.55     23:31.46  
  69.Thomas Messina       Old Tappan,NJ      20 M         23:35.27  7:35 57/168    M20-29:15/23     55.28     23:11.98  
  70.Steven Mendez        Clifton,NJ         29 M         23:38.59  7:36 58/168    M20-29:16/23     54.61     23:25.04  
  71.John Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          12 M         23:41.64  7:37 59/168    M 1-13:2/8       62.76     23:32.17  
  72.Lee Jeffreys         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         23:41.86  7:37 60/168    M40-49:11/37     60.30     23:34.64  
  73.Angelo Messina       Oradell,NJ         50 M         23:42.70  7:37 61/168    M50-59:12/45     62.20     23:20.38  
  74.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U       23:44.68  7:38 13/97     F50-59:5/25      76.25     23:42.95  
  75.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M         23:50.10  7:40 62/168    M30-39:13/25     56.84     23:35.09  
  76.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         23:51.86  7:40 14/97     F40-49:3/20      67.86     23:31.26  
  77.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M         23:51.88  7:40 63/168    M40-49:12/37     60.82     23:31.30  
  78.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U       24:00.53  7:43 64/168    M60-69:4/14      72.59     23:54.73  
  79.Gary De Pena         Fairview,NJ        54 M         24:04.51  7:44 65/168    M50-59:13/45     63.30     23:51.49  
  80.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:05.41  7:45 15/97     F50-59:6/25      70.46     24:01.06  
  81.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U       24:06.04  7:45 66/168    M60-69:5/14      72.31     24:03.58  
  82.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       24:08.85  7:46 67/168    M50-59:14/45     62.07     24:05.19  
  83.Benny More           Garfield,NJ        23 M         24:20.78  7:50 68/168    M20-29:17/23     52.99     24:05.57  
  84.Geverghese Mathew    Iselin,NJ          37 M         24:24.03  7:51 69/168    M30-39:14/25     54.72     23:31.54  
  85.Carlos Doussinague   Cresskill,NJ       53 M         24:25.82  7:51 70/168    M50-59:15/45     61.86     24:20.24  
  86.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        59 M         24:29.40  7:52 71/168    M50-59:16/45     64.93     24:25.55  
  87.Michael Braverman    Paramus,NJ         48 M         24:31.79  7:53 72/168    M40-49:13/37     59.17     24:26.62  
  88.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 55 M         24:38.03  7:55 73/168    M50-59:17/45     62.38     24:36.77  
  89.Robert Alfieri       Paramus,NJ         57 M         24:39.22  7:56 74/168    M50-59:18/45     63.39     24:27.46  
  90.Jiména Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F         24:41.37  7:56 16/97     F40-49:4/20      64.93     24:33.06  
  91.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          11 M         24:44.45  7:57 75/168    M 1-13:3/8       61.82     24:36.68  
  92.Rui Gomes            Lodi,NJ            29 M         24:44.69  7:57 76/168    M20-29:18/23     52.18     24:37.03  
  93.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        17 F         24:46.11  7:58 17/97     F14-19:2/10      61.04     24:32.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  94.Dmitriy Afanasyev    Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M         24:55.63  8:01 77/168    M20-29:19/23     52.31     24:40.94  
  95.Thomas Berhman       Huguenot,NY        46 M         24:58.60  8:02 78/168    M40-49:14/37     57.21     24:29.84  
  96.Gary D Graham        Tenafly,NJ         60 M         25:04.53  8:04 79/168    M60-69:6/14      63.96     24:52.54  
  97.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M         25:10.19  8:06 80/168    M50-59:19/45     59.07     25:05.29  
  98.Emmanuel Martinez    Clifton,NJ         28 M         25:15.87  8:07 81/168    M20-29:20/23     51.06     25:06.65  
  99.Richard Gallegar     ,                  39 M         25:18.57  8:08 82/168    M30-39:15/25     53.53     25:18.57  
 100.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       51 M U       25:26.21  8:11 83/168    M50-59:20/45     58.45     25:18.83  
 101.Carolyn Roche        Montvale,NJ        36 F         25:28.73  8:12 18/97     F30-39:1/12      58.85     25:24.41  
 102.Sergey Afanasyev     Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         25:39.37  8:15 84/168    M40-49:15/37     55.26     25:24.47  
 103.Frankie Richard      Allendale,NJ       14 M         25:40.19  8:15 85/168    M14-19:6/12      55.28     25:37.26  
 104.Ezra Koppel          Bergenfield,NJ     14 M         25:41.69  8:16 86/168    M14-19:7/12      55.22     25:40.74  
 105.Kurt Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          51 M         25:42.96  8:16 87/168    M50-59:21/45     57.82     25:32.16  
 106.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F         25:45.67  8:17 19/97     F 1-13:1/4       62.00     25:36.60  
 107.Sam Lee              Palisades Park,NJ  40 M U       25:45.92  8:17 88/168    M40-49:16/37     52.98     25:39.99  
 108.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F         25:46.89  8:17 20/97     F20-29:6/18      57.41     25:39.26  
 109.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M         25:47.84  8:18 89/168    M40-49:17/37     54.54     25:33.12  
 110.Ashley Petretti      Maywood,NJ         26 F         25:49.99  8:18 21/97     F20-29:7/18      57.29     25:49.99  
 111.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         25:54.42  8:20 22/97     F50-59:7/25      65.52     25:39.23  
 112.Andrew Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M         26:02.08  8:22 90/168    M40-49:18/37     52.43     25:52.24  
 113.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         26:07.61  8:24 91/168    M30-39:16/25     51.10     26:01.76  
 114.Joseph Andriulli     Ringwood,NJ        35 M         26:08.28  8:24 92/168    M30-39:17/25     50.42     25:44.01  
 115.Dan Rottenstrich     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 M         26:10.25  8:25 93/168    M 1-13:4/8       55.42     25:49.05  
 116.Phil Ross            Mahwah,NJ          49 M         26:12.40  8:26 94/168    M40-49:19/37     55.83     25:58.04  
 117.Aaron Meinero        Congers,NY         17 M         26:17.90  8:27 95/168    M14-19:8/12      51.36     26:06.85  
 118.Nykole Ross          Mahwah,NJ          18 F         26:18.33  8:27 23/97     F14-19:3/10      56.87     26:04.16  
 119.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         65 M         26:21.27  8:28 96/168    M60-69:7/14      63.64     26:14.37  
 120.Dana Salonia         Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F         26:26.47  8:30 24/97     F20-29:8/18      55.97     26:16.83  
 121.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        56 M         26:28.83  8:31 97/168    M50-59:22/45     58.52     26:19.09  
 122.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       26:33.59  8:32 25/97     F50-59:8/25      71.01     26:29.13  
 123.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       26:34.27  8:33 98/168    M60-69:8/14      64.30     26:32.99  
 124.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F         26:37.36  8:34 26/97     F30-39:2/12      55.83     26:29.35  
 125.Nathan Heltzel       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M         26:45.39  8:36 99/168    M30-39:18/25     49.26     26:27.17  
 126.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       45 F         26:48.68  8:37 27/97     F40-49:5/20      59.23     26:45.30  
 127.John Babos           Oradell,NJ         63 M         26:50.23  8:38 100/168   M60-69:9/14      61.37     26:38.53  
 128.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U       26:50.54  8:38 101/168   M40-49:20/37     54.07     26:38.68  
 129.Chris Kane           Maywood,NJ         45 M         26:51.97  8:38 102/168   M40-49:21/37     52.77     26:51.56  
 130.David De Vera        Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         26:54.14  8:39 103/168   M40-49:22/37     52.30     26:37.74  
 131.Brian Walters        Paramus,NJ         22 M         26:58.19  8:40 104/168   M20-29:21/23     47.85     26:42.44  
 132.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        40 F         27:02.81  8:42 28/97     F40-49:6/20      56.54     26:59.12  
 133.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       27:05.14  8:43 105/168   M50-59:23/45     55.34     26:54.07  
 134.Ken Marino           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M         27:05.77  8:43 106/168   M50-59:24/45     57.19     26:49.90  
 135.Bill Bond            Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         27:07.44  8:43 107/168   M40-49:23/37     50.70     26:51.40  
 136.Lauren Naude         Ramsey,NJ          17 F         27:08.34  8:44 29/97     F14-19:4/10      55.70     26:59.59  
 137.Nic Naude            Ramsey,NJ          53 M         27:08.42  8:44 108/168   M50-59:25/45     55.68     26:59.67  
 138.Kathryn Christoph    Englewood,NJ       60 F         27:14.57  8:46 30/97     F60-69:1/2       70.21     27:03.04  
 139.Robert Bello         Waldwick,NJ        36 M         27:19.38  8:47 109/168   M30-39:19/25     48.53     27:09.56  
 140.Edson Teramae        Glen Rock,NJ       45 M         27:21.34  8:48 110/168   M40-49:24/37     51.83     27:15.95  
 141.Paula Teramae        Glen Rock,NJ       13 F         27:21.61  8:48 31/97     F 1-13:2/4       58.38     27:16.10  
 142.Barb Boydston        Haledon,NJ         56 F         27:23.24  8:48 32/97     F50-59:9/25      66.11     27:11.90  
 143.Natalie Cheetham     Saddle River,NJ    30 F         27:25.00  8:49 33/97     F30-39:3/12      54.00     27:04.43  
 144.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       27:34.93  8:52 111/168   M70-79:1/1       64.69     27:24.67  
 145.Gabriel Koppel       Bergenfield,NJ     12 M         27:35.74  8:52 112/168   M 1-13:5/8       53.89     27:31.39  
 146.Kellieanne Miele     West Orange,NJ     24 F         27:48.46  8:57 34/97     F20-29:9/18      53.22     27:37.34  
 147.Joshua Petrella      Moonachie,NJ       16 M         27:49.28  8:57 113/168   M14-19:9/12      49.23     27:27.22  
 148.Christopher Labianca Roseland,NJ        46 M         27:51.24  8:57 114/168   M40-49:25/37     51.30     27:38.81  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 149.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    66 M         28:03.02  9:01 115/168   M60-69:10/14     60.35     27:56.98  
 150.Michele Petrella     Maywood,NJ         33 F         28:06.84  9:02 35/97     F30-39:4/12      52.87     27:44.78  
 151.John Kee             Kaskell,NJ         46 M         28:09.57  9:03 116/168   M40-49:26/37     50.74     28:04.08  
 152.Stephan Marczinkowsk Wyckoff,NJ         55 M         28:14.73  9:05 117/168   M50-59:26/45     54.40     27:56.23  
 153.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F U       28:18.85  9:06 36/97     F40-49:7/20      57.20     28:10.06  
 154.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       62 M         28:24.73  9:08 118/168   M60-69:11/14     57.46     28:07.37  
 155.Mary Rose Wild       Wyckoff,NJ         38 F         28:25.37  9:08 37/97     F30-39:5/12      53.21     28:11.13  
 156.Joselyn Cruz         New York,NY        37 F         28:25.50  9:08 38/97     F30-39:6/12      52.97     28:11.28  
 157.Vincent Long         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M         28:26.61  9:09 119/168   M50-59:27/45     52.27     28:21.88  
 158.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F         28:29.63  9:10 39/97     F40-49:8/20      56.83     28:11.59  
 159.Nathan Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M         28:33.32  9:11 120/168   M14-19:10/12     47.96     28:11.63  
 160.Tom Hadler           Allendale,NJ       49 M         28:36.87  9:12 121/168   M40-49:27/37     51.13     28:33.55  
 161.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F         28:39.28  9:13 40/97     F50-59:10/25     64.92     28:20.95  
 162.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         28:41.48  9:14 41/97     F50-59:11/25     58.43     28:32.68  
 163.Sharon Sherman       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F         28:43.83  9:14 42/97     F50-59:12/25     59.83     28:26.68  
 164.Amy Kotler           Morristown,NJ      41 F         28:48.01  9:16 43/97     F40-49:9/20      53.44     28:43.63  
 165.Ariana Macz          Waldwick,NJ        18 F         28:54.97  9:18 44/97     F14-19:5/10      51.74     28:52.67  
 166.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         28:59.99  9:20 45/97     F50-59:13/25     59.27     28:45.04  
 167.Douglas Ruby         Weehawken,NJ       56 M         29:04.61  9:21 122/168   M50-59:28/45     53.30     28:54.01  
 168.Glenn Genuino        Fairlawn,NJ        47 M         29:06.75  9:22 123/168   M40-49:28/37     49.47     28:52.10  
 169.Tim Sayre            Allendale,NJ       52 M         29:12.87  9:24 124/168   M50-59:29/45     51.31     29:08.98  
 170.Christian Thers      Waldwick,NJ        43 M         29:12.98  9:24 125/168   M40-49:29/37     47.79     29:12.98  
 171.David Tratner        Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         29:15.77  9:25 126/168   M40-49:30/37     47.71     28:54.29  
 172.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        48 F         29:18.57  9:26 46/97     F40-49:10/20     55.86     29:16.11  
 173.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       55 F         29:25.57  9:28 47/97     F50-59:14/25     60.72     29:06.65  
 174.Elizabeth Babos      Oradell,NJ         49 F         29:26.53  9:28 48/97     F40-49:11/20     56.25     29:15.01  
 175.Jorge Triana         Bogota,NJ          50 M         29:30.42  9:29 127/168   M50-59:30/45     49.98     29:09.92  
 176.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F         29:37.04  9:31 49/97     F40-49:12/20     55.91     29:15.97  
 177.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U       29:37.20  9:31 50/97     F50-59:15/25     56.60     29:16.42  
 178.Kayo Sakaguchi       Waldwick,NJ        30 F         29:38.86  9:32 51/97     F30-39:7/12      49.93     29:35.43  
 179.Zahavy Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M         29:39.17  9:32 128/168   M50-59:31/45     50.14     29:17.48  
 180.Peter Moreinis       Fort Lee,NJ        54 M         29:51.53  9:36 129/168   M50-59:32/45     51.04     29:25.33  
 181.Kevin Iwano          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M         30:12.04  9:43 130/168   M30-39:20/25     43.64     30:07.44  
 182.Lyana Macdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F         30:12.23  9:43 52/97     F14-19:6/10      52.02     30:07.11  
 183.Danielle Messina     Old Tappan,NJ      23 F         30:16.01  9:44 53/97     F20-29:10/18     48.90     29:53.26  
 184.Rob Meyers           Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M         30:20.63  9:45 131/168   M40-49:31/37     44.98     30:05.38  
 185.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         30:35.24  9:50 54/97     F50-59:16/25     56.92     30:24.39  
 186.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    68 M         30:46.94  9:54 132/168   M60-69:12/14     56.03     30:39.88  
 187.Anne Steiner         Midland Park,NJ    46 F         30:47.85  9:54 55/97     F40-49:13/20     52.05     30:37.21  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/168     M 0- 0:0/11       0.00      0:11.68  
 189.Lauren Bohrer        Caldwell,NJ        08 F         30:48.79  9:55 56/97     F 1-13:3/4       58.78     30:28.38  
 190.Mike Bohrew          Caldwell,NJ        43 M         30:49.31  9:55 133/168   M40-49:32/37     45.30     30:28.05  
 191.Rose Aparri          Paramus,NJ         39 F         30:59.96  9:58 57/97     F30-39:8/12      49.05     30:33.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 192.Meagan Papapietro    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       25 F         31:09.25 10:01 58/97     F20-29:11/18     47.51     30:53.53  
 193.Mayu Matsumoto       Scarsdale,NY       31 F         31:09.80 10:01 59/97     F30-39:9/12      47.54     30:51.28  
 194.Robert Mollusky      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M         31:10.77 10:02 134/168   M50-59:33/45     48.47     30:46.45  
 195.Gary Dandreaux       River Edge,NJ      52 M         31:11.43 10:02 135/168   M50-59:34/45     48.06     30:52.69  
 196.Susan Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    53 F         31:14.75 10:03 60/97     F50-59:17/25     55.72     31:01.18  
 197.Sharice Richards     Jamaica,NY         22 F         31:17.07 10:04 61/97     F20-29:12/18     47.31     30:52.32  
 198.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 56 M         31:24.17 10:06 136/168   M50-59:35/45     49.35     31:08.82  
 199.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    57 M         31:26.77 10:07 137/168   M50-59:36/45     49.70     31:08.06  
 200.Amanda Reeves        Lyndhurst,NJ       16 F         31:30.78 10:08 62/97     F14-19:7/10      48.57     31:07.89  
 201.Patrick Mcnamara     Pearl River,NY     34 M         31:34.62 10:09 138/168   M30-39:21/25     41.52     31:21.66  
 202.Mark Miller          Cliffside Park,NJ  49 M         31:37.64 10:10 139/168   M40-49:33/37     46.26     31:37.64  
 203.Asher Rottenstrich   Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M         31:45.44 10:13 140/168   M20-29:22/23     41.06     31:23.42  
 204.James Stawecki       Paramus,NJ         45 M         31:52.31 10:15 141/168   M40-49:34/37     44.48     31:35.46  
 205.Jack Swanson         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M         32:06.29 10:19 142/168   M 1-13:6/8       53.02     31:46.25  
 206.Michael Green        Teaneck,NJ         60 M         32:18.81 10:24 143/168   M60-69:13/14     49.63     32:01.53  
 207.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         47 F         33:00.13 10:37 63/97     F40-49:14/20     49.07     32:42.03  
 208.Gabriella Messina    Old Tappan,NJ      15 F         33:03.59 10:38 64/97     F14-19:8/10      46.88     32:40.79  
 209.Frank Papapietro     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       57 M         33:05.78 10:39 144/168   M50-59:37/45     47.22     32:50.70  
 210.Robert Vansickle     Ridgewood,NJ       99 M         33:53.24 10:54 145/168   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     33:36.64  
 211.Robert Vansickle     Ridgewood,NJ       99 M         33:53.91 10:54 146/168   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     33:37.38  
 212.Kevin Rodriguez      Fort Lee,NJ        19 M         33:54.70 10:54 147/168   M14-19:11/12     38.86     33:45.73  
 213.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         58 M         34:01.97 10:57 148/168   M50-59:38/45     46.32     33:42.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 214.Amanda De Vera       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         34:21.58 11:03 65/97     F14-19:9/10      45.73     34:05.60  
 215.Abigail O'connell    Wyckoff,NJ         22 F         34:33.14 11:07 66/97     F20-29:13/18     42.83     34:23.75  
 216.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         52 F         34:41.33 11:09 67/97     F50-59:18/25     49.55     34:21.40  
 217.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      59 F U       35:02.58 11:16 68/97     F50-59:19/25     53.82     34:43.37  
 218.Christine Reeves     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       25 F         35:08.32 11:18 69/97     F20-29:14/18     42.12     34:42.61  
 219.Elizabeth Reeves     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       54 F         35:08.33 11:18 70/97     F50-59:20/25     50.19     34:43.15  
 220.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U       35:21.46 11:22 71/97     F70-79:1/3       62.96     35:17.64  
 221.Lawrence Friedman    Saddle River,NJ    54 M         35:45.97 11:30 149/168   M50-59:39/45     42.61     35:33.52  
 222.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         65 F U       35:47.22 11:31 72/97     F60-69:2/2       57.49     35:40.37  
 223.George Reeves        Washington Town,NJ 53 M         36:16.45 11:40 150/168   M50-59:40/45     41.66     35:50.80  
 224.Giselle Triana       Bogota,NJ          21 F         36:19.47 11:41 73/97     F20-29:15/18     40.74     35:59.35  
 225.Lisa Ference         Hawthorne,NJ       47 F         36:22.42 11:42 74/97     F40-49:15/20     44.52     35:55.23  
 226.Patricia Dunn        Totowa,NJ          46 F         36:44.17 11:49 75/97     F40-49:16/20     43.64     36:20.04  
 227.Carmen Breton        Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         36:58.02 11:53 76/97     F20-29:16/18     40.04     36:50.90  
 228.Bejay Breton         Fort Lee,NJ        30 M         36:58.43 11:54 151/168   M30-39:22/25     34.98     36:51.14  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 229.Robin Cohen          Brookline,MA       28 F         37:21.88 12:01 77/97     F20-29:17/18     39.61     36:56.73  
 230.James Hsu            Englewood,NJ       41 M         37:38.66 12:06 152/168   M40-49:35/37     36.53     37:17.62  
 231.Dylan Hsu            Englewood,NJ       11 M         37:38.85 12:07 153/168   M 1-13:7/8       40.63     37:17.84  
 232.Vivian Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F         37:40.44 12:07 78/97     F30-39:10/12     39.55     37:22.27  
 233.Valentina Neucete    River Edge,NJ      43 F         37:50.51 12:10 79/97     F40-49:17/20     41.26     37:31.14  
 234.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F         37:56.50 12:12 80/97     F70-79:2/3       59.65     37:52.26  
 235.Phil Dunn            Totowa,NJ          49 M         38:03.41 12:14 154/168   M40-49:36/37     38.44     37:39.12  
 236.Odalis Rodriguez     Fort Lee,NJ        9  M         38:20.96 12:20 155/168   M 1-13:8/8       42.66     38:13.47  
 237.Glen Guchardo        Passaic,NJ         30 M         38:23.87 12:21 156/168   M30-39:23/25     33.68     38:15.35  
 238.Karlina Guichardo    Passaic,NJ         28 F         38:24.15 12:21 81/97     F20-29:18/18     38.54     38:16.54  
 239.Bill Reeves          Lyndhurst,NJ       51 M         39:34.50 12:44 157/168   M50-59:41/45     37.57     39:06.01  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 240.Dena Levie           Teaneck,NJ         46 F         40:37.12 13:04 82/97     F40-49:18/20     39.47     40:19.67  
 241.Janice Stucki        Bergenfield,NJ     53 F         40:37.21 13:04 83/97     F50-59:21/25     42.86     40:14.48  
 242.Mark Levie           Teaneck,NJ         48 M         40:39.17 13:05 158/168   M40-49:37/37     35.70     40:21.90  
 243.Kelsy Gomez          Fair Lawn,NJ       10 F         40:39.23 13:05 84/97     F 1-13:4/4       41.97     40:32.84  
 244.Maddie Byrne         Pompton Plains,NJ  55 F U       40:41.42 13:05 85/97     F50-59:22/25     43.91     40:22.65  
 245.David Gomez          Fair Lawn,NJ       32 M         40:44.02 13:06 159/168   M30-39:24/25     31.92     40:38.11  
 246.Saravanan Gnanasekar Hackensack,NJ      27 M         41:03.95 13:13 160/168   M20-29:23/23     31.41     40:56.77  
 247.Annie Mathews        Rutherford,NJ      38 F         41:18.94 13:17 86/97     F30-39:11/12     36.61     41:05.07  
 248.Pete Prieto          Nanuet,NY          37 M         41:49.30 13:27 161/168   M30-39:25/25     31.92     41:14.10  
 249.Linda Alfieri        Paramus,NJ         57 F         41:49.44 13:27 87/97     F50-59:23/25     43.88     41:32.04  
 250.Frank Niziolek       Clearwater,FL      67 M         42:28.08 13:40 162/168   M60-69:14/14     40.23     42:04.43  
 251.Sherri Niziolek      New York,NY        45 F         42:28.19 13:40 88/97     F40-49:19/20     37.39     42:04.48  
 252.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       43:27.62 13:59 89/97     F70-79:3/3       52.08     43:08.64  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 253.Maria Messina        Old Tappan,NJ      47 F         43:40.12 14:03 90/97     F40-49:20/20     37.08     43:16.01  
 254.Jesal Vora           Edgewater,NJ       38 F         43:46.71 14:05 91/97     F30-39:12/12     34.55     43:32.70  
 255.Mark Stucki          Bergenfield,NJ     57 M         43:53.43 14:07 163/168   M50-59:42/45     35.61     43:31.30  
 256.Glenn Mendoza        Paramus,NJ         59 M         44:56.01 14:27 164/168   M50-59:43/45     35.39     44:45.37  
 257.Rachel Reeves        Lyndhurst,NJ       18 F         45:28.35 14:38 92/97     F14-19:10/10     32.90     45:00.01  
 258.Christopher Janc     Elmwood Park,NJ    14 M         46:18.70 14:54 165/168   M14-19:12/12     30.64     46:04.84  
 259.Henry Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    53 M         46:18.78 14:54 166/168   M50-59:44/45     32.63     46:05.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 260.Sydney Aner          Westwood,NJ        99 F         47:01.14 15:07 93/97     NO AGE:1/3        0.00     46:36.68  
 261.Oscar Fernandez      Hawthorne,NJ       50 M         47:03.69 15:08 167/168   M50-59:45/45     31.34     46:36.77  
 262.Janice Scharf        Denville,NJ        50 F         47:13.71 15:12 94/97     F50-59:24/25     35.50     47:02.14  
 263.Durene Ayer          Westwood,NJ        99 F         47:26.28 15:16 95/97     NO AGE:2/3        0.00     47:01.60  
 264.Pamela Friedman      Saddle River,NJ    53 F         48:31.53 15:37 96/97     F50-59:25/25     35.88     48:18.79  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 265.Emily Wu             New York,NY        99 F         52:35.58 16:55 97/97     NO AGE:3/3        0.00     52:03.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Wyatt        Closter,NJ         22 M            576   16:31.02   5:19
   2.Anthony Patuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M            671   16:45.60   5:24
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  604   18:30.73   5:57
   4.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            14 M            467   18:42.79   6:01
   5.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         U  583   18:43.30   6:02
   6.Steven Chung         Teaneck,NJ         25 M            426   18:44.84   6:02
   7.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M         U  657   19:11.76   6:11
   8.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M            653   19:28.64   6:16
   9.Ben Malmanger        Tenafly,NJ         39 M            485   19:29.49   6:16
  10.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M         U  612   19:44.99   6:21
REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         U  618   18:51.83   6:04
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  631   20:28.34   6:35
   3.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       16 F 56      U  525   22:02.63   7:06
   4.Samantha Kee         Kaskell,NJ         21 F 64         461   22:25.65   7:13
   5.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F         U  597   22:30.56   7:15
   6.Darlene Gonzalez     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F            676   22:44.94   7:19
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F         U  489   22:45.09   7:19
   8.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F            580   22:47.76   7:20
   9.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  644   23:02.51   7:25
  10.Hilary Ruby          Union City,NJ      21 F            679   23:23.30   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  604   18:30.73   5:57
   2.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         U  583   18:43.30   6:02
   3.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         U  642   20:02.92   6:27
   4.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M 52         529   20:12.76   6:30
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         U  547   20:33.41   6:37
   6.Brain Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M            630   20:48.20   6:42
   7.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         U  592   20:55.92   6:44
   8.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       44 M            603   21:23.84   6:53
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M         U  677   21:31.49   6:56
  10.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          52 M            589   21:32.35   6:56
REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         U  618   18:51.83   6:04
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  631   20:28.34   6:35
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F         U  597   22:30.56   7:15
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F         U  489   22:45.09   7:19
   5.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F            580   22:47.76   7:20
   6.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F         U  644   23:02.51   7:25
   7.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F         U  422   23:44.68   7:39
   8.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F            654   23:51.86   7:41
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  552   24:05.41   7:45
  10.Jiména Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F            550   24:41.37   7:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         11 M   25       688   21:08.81   6:48   72.33%
   2.John Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          12 M   71       650   23:41.64   7:38   62.76%
   3.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          11 M   91       553   24:44.45   7:58   61.82%
   4.Dan Rottenstrich     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 M  115       536   26:10.25   8:25   55.42%
   5.Gabriel Koppel       Bergenfield,NJ     12 M  145       469   27:35.74   8:53   53.89%
   6.Jack Swanson         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M  205       561   32:06.29  10:20   53.02%
   7.Dylan Hsu            Englewood,NJ       11 M  231       453   37:38.85  12:07   40.63%
   8.Odalis Rodriguez     Fort Lee,NJ        9  M  236       692   38:20.96  12:21   42.66%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F  106       578   25:45.67   8:17   62.00%
   2.Paula Teramae        Glen Rock,NJ       13 F  141       564   27:21.61   8:48   58.38%
   3.Lauren Bohrer        Caldwell,NJ        08 F  189       625   30:48.79   9:55   58.78%
   4.Kelsy Gomez          Fair Lawn,NJ       10 F  243       690   40:39.23  13:05   41.97%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            14 M    4       467   18:42.79   6:01   75.83%
   2.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M   12       656   19:50.39   6:23   70.17%
   3.Joe Spinella         Mahwah,NJ          15 M   16       591   20:08.84   6:29   69.10%
   4.Kristoph Marczinkows Wyckoff,NJ         18 M   32       486   21:57.41   7:04   60.76%
   5.Daniel Triana        Bogota,NJ          18 M   36       566   22:19.40   7:11   59.76%
   6.Frankie Richard      Allendale,NJ       14 M  103       527   25:40.19   8:16   55.28%
   7.Ezra Koppel          Bergenfield,NJ     14 M  104       468   25:41.69   8:16   55.22%
   8.Aaron Meinero        Congers,NY         17 M  117       492   26:17.90   8:28   51.36%
   9.Joshua Petrella      Moonachie,NJ       16 M  147       658   27:49.28   8:57   49.23%
  10.Nathan Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M  159       537   28:33.32   9:11   47.96%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       16 F   33    U  525   22:02.63   7:06   69.43%
   2.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        17 F   93       429   24:46.11   7:58   61.04%
   3.Nykole Ross          Mahwah,NJ          18 F  118       533   26:18.33   8:28   56.87%
   4.Lauren Naude         Ramsey,NJ          17 F  136       508   27:08.34   8:44   55.70%
   5.Ariana Macz          Waldwick,NJ        18 F  165       615   28:54.97   9:18   51.74%
   6.Lyana Macdonald      Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F  182       482   30:12.23   9:43   52.02%
   7.Amanda Reeves        Lyndhurst,NJ       16 F  200       609   31:30.78  10:09   48.57%
   8.Gabriella Messina    Old Tappan,NJ      15 F  208       497   33:03.59  10:38   46.88%
   9.Amanda De Vera       Ridgewood,NJ       14 F  214       622   34:21.58  11:04   45.73%
  10.Rachel Reeves        Lyndhurst,NJ       18 F  257       608   45:28.35  14:38   32.90%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Wyatt        Closter,NJ         22 M    1       576   16:31.02   5:19   78.13%
   2.Anthony Patuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M    2       671   16:45.60   5:24   76.98%
   3.Steven Chung         Teaneck,NJ         25 M    6       426   18:44.84   6:02   68.81%
   4.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M    9       653   19:28.64   6:16   66.24%
   5.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   11    U  612   19:44.99   6:21   65.32%
   6.Jimmy Long           Glen Rock,NJ       22 M   15    U  478   20:06.71   6:28   64.17%
   7.Christopher Minda    East Rutherford,NJ 24 M   19       503   20:29.19   6:36   62.97%
   8.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   21       543   20:37.04   6:38   63.25%
   9.Jonathan Breta       Bronx,NY           24 M   40       683   22:26.47   7:13   57.48%
  10.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        29 M   45    U  628   22:45.58   7:20   56.73%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Kee         Kaskell,NJ         21 F   39       461   22:25.65   7:13   65.99%
   2.Darlene Gonzalez     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F   42       676   22:44.94   7:19   65.06%
   3.Hilary Ruby          Union City,NJ      21 F   61       679   23:23.30   7:32   63.28%
   4.Dana Khalaf          Mahwah,NJ          27 F   64       462   23:25.95   7:33   63.16%
   5.Dayana Hernandez     Mahwah,NJ          25 F   66       449   23:34.23   7:35   62.79%
   6.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F  108       574   25:46.89   8:18   57.41%
   7.Ashley Petretti      Maywood,NJ         26 F  110       663   25:49.99   8:19   57.29%
   8.Dana Salonia         Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F  120       546   26:26.47   8:31   55.97%
   9.Kellieanne Miele     West Orange,NJ     24 F  146       584   27:48.46   8:57   53.22%
  10.Danielle Messina     Old Tappan,NJ      23 F  183       496   30:16.01   9:44   48.90%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M    8    U  657   19:11.76   6:11   67.98%
   2.Ben Malmanger        Tenafly,NJ         39 M   10       485   19:29.49   6:16   69.51%
   3.Motohiro Yamane      Paramus,NJ         37 M   13       577   19:57.64   6:25   66.89%
   4.Daniel Wachlaczenko  Tenafly,NJ         33 M   22       570   20:42.86   6:40   63.00%
   5.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M   26       470   21:13.04   6:50   62.49%
   6.Jesus Hernandez      Clifton,NJ         30 M   28       451   21:30.58   6:55   60.12%
   7.Michael Grinberg     Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M   34       637   22:16.28   7:10   59.95%
   8.Leonel Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M   44       408   22:45.51   7:19   57.91%
   9.Shant Minassian      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M   54       633   23:06.74   7:26   57.02%
  10.Jordan Shea          Mahwah,NJ          32 M   55       548   23:11.44   7:28   56.06%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Roche        Montvale,NJ        36 F  101       531   25:28.73   8:12   58.85%
   2.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F  124       440   26:37.36   8:34   55.83%
   3.Natalie Cheetham     Saddle River,NJ    30 F  143       626   27:25.00   8:49   54.00%
   4.Michele Petrella     Maywood,NJ         33 F  150       523   28:06.84   9:03   52.87%
   5.Mary Rose Wild       Wyckoff,NJ         38 F  155       575   28:25.37   9:09   53.21%
   6.Joselyn Cruz         New York,NY        37 F  156       428   28:25.50   9:09   52.97%
   7.Kayo Sakaguchi       Waldwick,NJ        30 F  178       541   29:38.86   9:33   49.93%
   8.Rose Aparri          Paramus,NJ         39 F  191       668   30:59.96   9:59   49.05%
   9.Mayu Matsumoto       Scarsdale,NY       31 F  193       491   31:09.80  10:02   47.54%
  10.Vivian Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  232       409   37:40.44  12:08   39.55%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    3    U  604   18:30.73   5:57   76.58%
   2.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M    5    U  583   18:43.30   6:02   74.57%
   3.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   14    U  642   20:02.92   6:27   72.98%
   4.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   20    U  547   20:33.41   6:37   71.17%
   5.Brain Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   23       630   20:48.20   6:42   67.63%
   6.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       44 M   27       603   21:23.84   6:53   65.75%
   7.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   52    U  638   23:03.86   7:25   63.43%
   8.Heriberto Hernandez  Matthews,NC        43 M   57    U  450   23:12.89   7:28   60.14%
   9.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   60       569   23:21.85   7:31   58.42%
  10.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       47 M   62    U  528   23:23.33   7:32   61.57%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    7    U  618   18:51.83   6:04   84.98%
   2.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F   47       580   22:47.76   7:20   68.49%
   3.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F   76       654   23:51.86   7:41   67.86%
   4.Jiména Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   90       550   24:41.37   7:57   64.93%
   5.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       45 F  126       526   26:48.68   8:38   59.23%
   6.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        40 F  132       517   27:02.81   8:42   56.54%
   7.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F  153    U  634   28:18.85   9:07   57.20%
   8.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F  158       681   28:29.63   9:10   56.83%
   9.Amy Kotler           Morristown,NJ      41 F  164       471   28:48.01   9:16   53.44%
  10.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        48 F  172       500   29:18.57   9:26   55.86%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M   17       529   20:12.76   6:30   72.96%
   2.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M   24    U  592   20:55.92   6:44   71.61%
   3.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          52 M   30       589   21:32.35   6:56   69.59%
   4.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       52 M   37       667   22:20.11   7:11   67.11%
   5.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M   38       673   22:24.89   7:13   67.42%
   6.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M   53       632   23:05.42   7:26   67.12%
   7.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M   56    U  464   23:12.46   7:28   64.07%
   8.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   58    U  611   23:14.88   7:29   63.96%
   9.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M   63       602   23:25.88   7:32   64.50%
  10.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M   67       669   23:34.43   7:35   66.30%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   18    U  631   20:28.34   6:35   86.14%
   2.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F   41    U  597   22:30.56   7:15   80.44%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F   43    U  489   22:45.09   7:19   77.52%
   4.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F   51    U  644   23:02.51   7:25   76.54%
   5.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   74    U  422   23:44.68   7:39   76.25%
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   80    U  552   24:05.41   7:45   70.46%
   7.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  111       643   25:54.42   8:20   65.52%
   8.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  122    U  466   26:33.59   8:33   71.01%
   9.Barb Boydston        Haledon,NJ         56 F  142       616   27:23.24   8:49   66.11%
  10.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F  161       682   28:39.28   9:13   64.92%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   29    U  677   21:31.49   6:56   75.84%
   2.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M   31       406   21:41.15   6:59   77.34%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M   35    U  670   22:17.21   7:10   73.25%
   4.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M   78    U  465   24:00.53   7:44   72.59%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M   81    U  410   24:06.04   7:45   72.31%
   6.Gary D Graham        Tenafly,NJ         60 M   96       590   25:04.53   8:04   63.96%
   7.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         65 M  119       554   26:21.27   8:29   63.64%
   8.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M  123    U  524   26:34.27   8:33   64.30%
   9.John Babos           Oradell,NJ         63 M  127       413   26:50.23   8:38   61.37%
  10.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    66 M  149       601   28:03.02   9:02   60.35%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathryn Christoph    Englewood,NJ       60 F  138       425   27:14.57   8:46   70.21%
   2.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         65 F  222    U  555   35:47.22  11:31   57.49%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  144    U  545   27:34.93   8:53   64.69%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F  220    U  421   35:21.46  11:23   62.96%
   2.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F  234       593   37:56.50  12:13   59.65%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  252    U  660   43:27.62  13:59   52.08%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Vansickle     Ridgewood,NJ       99 M  210       620   33:53.24  10:54    0.00%
   2.Robert Vansickle     Ridgewood,NJ       99 M  211       621   33:53.91  10:55    0.00%


REBUILDING TOGETHER FATHER DAY 5K  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Aner          Westwood,NJ        99 F  260       664   47:01.14  15:08    0.00%
   2.Durene Ayer          Westwood,NJ        99 F  263       665   47:26.28  15:16    0.00%
   3.Emily Wu             New York,NY        99 F  265       581   52:35.58  16:56    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SAKAMOTO                                  45:47.23 AVERAGE:  22:53.61
     21.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       20 M 13         543   20:37.04 *
     97.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M 13         542   25:10.19 *
  2     LONG                                      48:33.32 AVERAGE:  24:16.66
     15.Jimmy Long           Glen Rock,NJ       22 M 15      U  478   20:06.71 *
    157.Vincent Long         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M 8   15     480   28:26.61 *
  3     RICHARD                                   49:03.52 AVERAGE:  24:31.76
     62.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       47 M 56  7   U  528   23:23.33 *
    103.Frankie Richard      Allendale,NJ       14 M 7          527   25:40.19 *
  4     MARCZINKOWSKI                             50:12.14 AVERAGE:  25:06.07
     32.Kristoph Marczinkows Wyckoff,NJ         18 M 5          486   21:57.41 *
    152.Stephan Marczinkowsk Wyckoff,NJ         55 M 5          487   28:14.73 *
  5     AFANASYEV                                 50:35.00 AVERAGE:  25:17.50
     94.Dmitriy Afanasyev    Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M 11         402   24:55.63 *
    102.Sergey Afanasyev     Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M 11         403   25:39.37 *
  6     LONG                                      51:21.99 AVERAGE:  25:40.99
     50.Nicholas Long        Glen Rock,NJ       20 M 8          479   22:55.38 *
    157.Vincent Long         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M 8   15     480   28:26.61 *
  7     TRIANA                                    51:49.82 AVERAGE:  25:54.91
     36.Daniel Triana        Bogota,NJ          18 M 6          566   22:19.40 *
    175.Jorge Triana         Bogota,NJ          50 M 54  6      568   29:30.42 *
  8     JANC                                    1:32:37.48 AVERAGE:  46:18.74
    258.Christopher Janc     Elmwood Park,NJ    14 M 10         456   46:18.70 *
    259.Henry Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    53 M 10         457   46:18.78 *
***     SIMPSON                                   24:44.45 AVERAGE:  12:22.22
     91.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          11 M 2          553   24:44.45 *
***     SWANSON                                   32:06.29 AVERAGE:  16:03.15
    205.Jack Swanson         Ridgewood,NJ       8  M 14         561   32:06.29 *

FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RICHARD                                   45:25.96 AVERAGE:  22:42.98
     33.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       16 F 56      U  525   22:02.63 *
     62.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       47 M 56  7   U  528   23:23.33 *
  2     DE PENA                                   48:50.62 AVERAGE:  24:25.31
     79.Gary De Pena         Fairview,NJ        54 M 65         430   24:04.51 *
     93.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        17 F 65         429   24:46.11 *
  3     KEE                                       50:35.22 AVERAGE:  25:17.61
     39.Samantha Kee         Kaskell,NJ         21 F 64         461   22:25.65 *
    151.John Kee             Kaskell,NJ         46 M 64         460   28:09.57 *
  4     RICHARDS                                  51:29.83 AVERAGE:  25:44.92
     17.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M 52         529   20:12.76 *
    197.Sharice Richards     Jamaica,NY         22 F 52         530   31:17.07 *
  5     ROSS                                      52:30.73 AVERAGE:  26:15.36
    116.Phil Ross            Mahwah,NJ          49 M 63         534   26:12.40 *
    118.Nykole Ross          Mahwah,NJ          18 F 63         533   26:18.33 *
  6     NAUDE                                     54:16.76 AVERAGE:  27:08.38
    136.Lauren Naude         Ramsey,NJ          17 F 59         508   27:08.34 *
    137.Nic Naude            Ramsey,NJ          53 M 59         509   27:08.42 *
  7     TERAMAE                                   54:42.95 AVERAGE:  27:21.47
    140.Edson Teramae        Glen Rock,NJ       45 M 55         563   27:21.34 *
    141.Paula Teramae        Glen Rock,NJ       13 F 55         564   27:21.61 *
  8     PAPAPIETRO                              1:04:15.03 AVERAGE:  32:07.52
    192.Meagan Papapietro    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       25 F 53         519   31:09.25 *
    209.Frank Papapietro     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       57 M 53         518   33:05.78 *
  9     TRIANA                                  1:05:49.89 AVERAGE:  32:54.95
    175.Jorge Triana         Bogota,NJ          50 M 54  6      568   29:30.42 *
    224.Giselle Triana       Bogota,NJ          21 F 54         567   36:19.47 *
 10     NIZIOLEK                                1:24:56.27 AVERAGE:  42:28.14
    250.Frank Niziolek       Clearwater,FL      67 M 60         512   42:28.08 *
    251.Sherri Niziolek      New York,NY        45 F 60         513   42:28.19 *
***     STUCKI                                    43:53.43 AVERAGE:  21:56.71
    255.Mark Stucki          Bergenfield,NJ     57 M 57         559   43:53.43 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    406   21:41.15   6:59 77.34%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  604   18:30.73   5:57 76.58%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  677   21:31.49   6:56 75.84%
   4.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  583   18:43.30   6:02 74.57%
   5.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U  670   22:17.21   7:10 73.25%
   6.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  642   20:02.92   6:27 72.98%
   7.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M    529   20:12.76   6:30 72.96%
   8.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U  465   24:00.53   7:44 72.59%
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U  410   24:06.04   7:45 72.31%
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U  592   20:55.92   6:44 71.61%
  11.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U  547   20:33.41   6:37 71.17%
  12.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          52 M    589   21:32.35   6:56 69.59%
  13.Brain Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M    630   20:48.20   6:42 67.63%
  14.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M    673   22:24.89   7:13 67.42%
  15.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    632   23:05.42   7:26 67.12%
  16.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       52 M    667   22:20.11   7:11 67.11%
  17.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    669   23:34.43   7:35 66.30%
  18.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       44 M    603   21:23.84   6:53 65.75%
  19.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        59 M    605   24:29.40   7:53 64.93%
  20.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  545   27:34.93   8:53 64.69%
  21.Charles Diliberti    Montclair,NJ       53 M    602   23:25.88   7:32 64.50%
  22.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U  524   26:34.27   8:33 64.30%
  23.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U  464   23:12.46   7:28 64.07%
  24.Gary D Graham        Tenafly,NJ         60 M    590   25:04.53   8:04 63.96%
  25.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M U  611   23:14.88   7:29 63.96%
  26.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         65 M    554   26:21.27   8:29 63.64%
  27.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U  638   23:03.86   7:25 63.43%
  28.Robert Alfieri       Paramus,NJ         57 M    405   24:39.22   7:56 63.39%
  29.Gary De Pena         Fairview,NJ        54 M    430   24:04.51   7:45 63.30%
  30.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       50 M    532   23:34.70   7:35 62.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  631   20:28.34   6:35 86.14%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  618   18:51.83   6:04 84.98%
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U  597   22:30.56   7:15 80.44%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  489   22:45.09   7:19 77.52%
   5.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  644   23:02.51   7:25 76.54%
   6.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  422   23:44.68   7:39 76.25%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  466   26:33.59   8:33 71.01%
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  552   24:05.41   7:45 70.46%
   9.Kathryn Christoph    Englewood,NJ       60 F    425   27:14.57   8:46 70.21%
  10.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F    580   22:47.76   7:20 68.49%
  11.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    654   23:51.86   7:41 67.86%
  12.Barb Boydston        Haledon,NJ         56 F    616   27:23.24   8:49 66.11%
  13.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    643   25:54.42   8:20 65.52%
  14.Jiména Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    550   24:41.37   7:57 64.93%
  15.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F    682   28:39.28   9:13 64.92%
  16.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U  421   35:21.46  11:23 62.96%
  17.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       55 F    505   29:25.57   9:28 60.72%
  18.Sharon Sherman       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F    549   28:43.83   9:15 59.83%
  19.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F    593   37:56.50  12:13 59.65%
  20.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F    579   28:59.99   9:20 59.27%
  21.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       45 F    526   26:48.68   8:38 59.23%
  22.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F    515   28:41.48   9:14 58.43%
  23.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         65 F U  555   35:47.22  11:31 57.49%
  24.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          47 F U  634   28:18.85   9:07 57.20%
  25.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    506   30:35.24   9:51 56.92%
  26.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F    681   28:29.63   9:10 56.83%
  27.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F U  439   29:37.20   9:32 56.60%
  28.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        40 F    517   27:02.81   8:42 56.54%
  29.Elizabeth Babos      Oradell,NJ         49 F    412   29:26.53   9:29 56.25%
  30.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F    436   29:37.04   9:32 55.91%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Wyatt        Closter,NJ         22 M    576   16:31.02   5:19 78.13%
   2.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    406   21:41.15   6:59 77.34%
   3.Anthony Patuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M    671   16:45.60   5:24 76.98%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  604   18:30.73   5:57 76.58%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  677   21:31.49   6:56 75.84%
   6.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            14 M    467   18:42.79   6:01 75.83%
   7.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  583   18:43.30   6:02 74.57%
   8.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U  670   22:17.21   7:10 73.25%
   9.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  642   20:02.92   6:27 72.98%
  10.Len Richards         Jamaica,NY         50 M    529   20:12.76   6:30 72.96%
  11.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U  465   24:00.53   7:44 72.59%
  12.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         11 M    688   21:08.81   6:48 72.33%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U  410   24:06.04   7:45 72.31%
  14.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U  592   20:55.92   6:44 71.61%
  15.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U  547   20:33.41   6:37 71.17%
  16.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M    656   19:50.39   6:23 70.17%
  17.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          52 M    589   21:32.35   6:56 69.59%
  18.Ben Malmanger        Tenafly,NJ         39 M    485   19:29.49   6:16 69.51%
  19.Joe Spinella         Mahwah,NJ          15 M    591   20:08.84   6:29 69.10%
  20.Steven Chung         Teaneck,NJ         25 M    426   18:44.84   6:02 68.81%
  21.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U  657   19:11.76   6:11 67.98%
  22.Brain Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M    630   20:48.20   6:42 67.63%
  23.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M    673   22:24.89   7:13 67.42%
  24.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    632   23:05.42   7:26 67.12%
  25.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       52 M    667   22:20.11   7:11 67.11%
  26.Motohiro Yamane      Paramus,NJ         37 M    577   19:57.64   6:25 66.89%
  27.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         57 M    669   23:34.43   7:35 66.30%
  28.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M    653   19:28.64   6:16 66.24%
  29.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       44 M    603   21:23.84   6:53 65.75%
  30.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U  612   19:44.99   6:21 65.32%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  631   20:28.34   6:35 86.14%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  618   18:51.83   6:04 84.98%
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U  597   22:30.56   7:15 80.44%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U  489   22:45.09   7:19 77.52%
   5.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F U  644   23:02.51   7:25 76.54%
   6.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F U  422   23:44.68   7:39 76.25%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  466   26:33.59   8:33 71.01%
   8.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  552   24:05.41   7:45 70.46%
   9.Kathryn Christoph    Englewood,NJ       60 F    425   27:14.57   8:46 70.21%
  10.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       16 F U  525   22:02.63   7:06 69.43%
  11.Sari Zauderer        Teaneck,NJ         43 F    580   22:47.76   7:20 68.49%
  12.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    654   23:51.86   7:41 67.86%
  13.Barb Boydston        Haledon,NJ         56 F    616   27:23.24   8:49 66.11%
  14.Samantha Kee         Kaskell,NJ         21 F    461   22:25.65   7:13 65.99%
  15.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    643   25:54.42   8:20 65.52%
  16.Darlene Gonzalez     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F    676   22:44.94   7:19 65.06%
  17.Jiména Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    550   24:41.37   7:57 64.93%
  18.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F    682   28:39.28   9:13 64.92%
  19.Hilary Ruby          Union City,NJ      21 F    679   23:23.30   7:32 63.28%
  20.Dana Khalaf          Mahwah,NJ          27 F    462   23:25.95   7:33 63.16%
  21.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       70 F U  421   35:21.46  11:23 62.96%
  22.Dayana Hernandez     Mahwah,NJ          25 F    449   23:34.23   7:35 62.79%
  23.Rebecca Zaritsky     Fair Lawn,NJ       13 F    578   25:45.67   8:17 62.00%
  24.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        17 F    429   24:46.11   7:58 61.04%
  25.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       55 F    505   29:25.57   9:28 60.72%
  26.Sharon Sherman       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F    549   28:43.83   9:15 59.83%
  27.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F    593   37:56.50  12:13 59.65%
  28.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F    579   28:59.99   9:20 59.27%
  29.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       45 F    526   26:48.68   8:38 59.23%
  30.Carolyn Roche        Montvale,NJ        36 F    531   25:28.73   8:12 58.85%