BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-03-12

1500 meters SWIM --- 24 Mi BIKE --- 6.2 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| ELITE
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Lucas Moore          33 M    1058  18:28  1:07    5 | 1:17   12 |1:07:05 21.5    3 |  :38   19 |  37:33  6:03    3 |2:05:01      
   2.Daryl Weaver         39 M E  1355  20:21  1:14   24 | 1:13   10 |1:03:55 22.5    1 |  :33   12 |  37:02  5:58    2 |2:05:04 02:00
   3.Adam Sopko           24 M E  1001  19:39  1:11   12 | 1:04    3 |1:05:48 21.9    2 |  :39   22 |  37:45  6:05    4 |2:06:55 02:00
   4.Jimmy Holl           27 M    1022  18:24  1:07    4 | 1:36   29 |1:07:25 21.4    4 |  :29    7 |  39:37  6:23    7 |2:07:31      
   5.Mark Jones           30 M    1343  21:17  1:17   32 | 1:06    7 |1:10:18 20.5    8 |  :41   27 |  36:47  5:56    1 |2:10:09      
   6.Gerrits Hendrik      31 M E  1353  19:48  1:12   15 | 1:06    8 |1:10:49 20.3   10 |  :28    3 |  38:49  6:16    6 |2:11:00      
   7.Frank Mccartney      37 M    1089  19:00  1:09    9 | 2:11   81 |1:10:54 20.3   12 |  :53   58 |  38:29  6:12    5 |2:11:27      
   8.David Rude           28 M    1031    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:10:56 20.3   13 |  :33   13 |  43:57  7:05   28 |2:14:04      
   9.Jack Basile          33 M    1345  20:52  1:16   29 | 1:01    2 |1:09:11 20.8    6 |  :27    1 |  42:35  6:52   17 |2:14:06      
  10.D. Adam Manewell     38 M    1096  20:31  1:15   25 | 1:37   30 |1:14:12 19.4   22 |  :36   17 |  40:13  6:29   10 |2:17:09      
  11.Darbi Roberts        28 F    1272    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:14:15 19.4   23 |  :31    9 |  43:32  7:01   22 |2:17:18      
  12.Steve Meininger      43 M    1145  19:15  1:10   11 |  :59    1 |1:10:54 20.3   11 |  :52   54 |  45:39  7:22   44 |2:17:39      
  13.Ashley Sollenberger  30 M E  1003  19:49  1:12   16 | 1:28   19 |1:16:32 18.8   37 |  :28    4 |  39:37  6:23    8 |2:17:54      
  14.Dvid Linder          36 M    1354  22:44  1:23   59 | 1:26   17 |1:11:37 20.1   14 |  :45   35 |  41:30  6:42   12 |2:18:02      
  15.Josh Nolten          40 M    1116  23:03  1:24   72 | 1:17   13 |1:10:15 20.5    7 |  :35   15 |  43:36  7:02   24 |2:18:46      
  16.Joe Ricci            30 M    1041  18:23  1:07    3 | 1:05    5 |1:15:53 19.0   34 |  :43   30 |  43:20  6:59   21 |2:19:24      
  17.Zebulon Nelessen     37 M    1090  21:03  1:17   30 | 2:49  138 |1:08:30 21.0    5 | 1:14  116 |  46:03  7:26   47 |2:19:39      
  18.Mark Fortna          48 M    1195  22:21  1:21   51 | 1:56   55 |1:12:33 19.8   15 | 1:28  152 |  42:16  6:49   15 |2:20:34      
  19.Daryl St.clair       36 M    1079  22:00  1:20   45 | 1:32   22 |1:12:38 19.8   16 |  :35   16 |  43:55  7:05   27 |2:20:40      
  20.Suzanne Huelster     38 F E  1004    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:17:00 18.7   39 |  :34   14 |  41:42  6:44   13 |2:20:58      
  21.Jeffrey Bartos       40 M    1111  18:56  1:09    8 | 1:42   34 |1:15:58 19.0   35 | 1:00   73 |  44:04  7:06   30 |2:21:40      
  22.Leah Roberts         30 F E  1346  19:39  1:11   13 | 1:05    4 |1:15:53 19.0   33 |  :28    5 |  45:33  7:21   43 |2:22:38      
  23.Stephen Brush        24 M    1010  22:31  1:22   55 | 1:56   54 |1:10:38 20.4    9 | 1:00   74 |  46:40  7:32   51 |2:22:45      
  24.Christopher Verry    36 M    1080  24:10  1:28   91 | 1:40   32 |1:13:45 19.5   19 |  :57   69 |  42:33  6:52   16 |2:23:05      
  25.Matthew Martino      19 M    1005  23:16  1:25   78 | 1:17   14 |1:15:14 19.1   30 |  :44   33 |  43:32  7:01   23 |2:24:03      
  26.Jeremy Valentine     35 M    1359  22:17  1:21   50 | 1:14   11 |1:14:48 19.3   27 |  :50   47 |  45:21  7:19   41 |2:24:30      
  27.Kevin Casey          33 M    1053  24:07  1:28   90 | 1:28   18 |1:14:43 19.3   24 |  :27    2 |  44:12  7:08   31 |2:24:57      
  28.Kenny Quigley        41 M    1126    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:15:08 19.2   29 |  :43   29 |  42:01  6:47   14 |2:25:00      
  29.Mike Eisenhart       36 M    1074  23:03  1:24   73 | 2:19   91 |1:15:00 19.2   28 |  :45   36 |  44:20  7:09   32 |2:25:27      
  30.Shane Rothermel      25 M    1015  26:36  1:37  160 |17:28  227 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  40:20  6:30   11 |2:25:33      
  31.Kenneth Downer       48 M    1192  22:41  1:22   58 | 1:43   36 |1:14:46 19.3   26 |  :47   40 |  45:42  7:22   45 |2:25:39      
  32.Craig Sheckler       43 M    1350  22:14  1:21   49 | 2:05   73 |1:13:32 19.6   18 |  :50   48 |  47:48  7:43   58 |2:26:29      
  33.Eric Hanson          34 M    1063  22:29  1:22   52 | 1:10    9 |1:14:00 19.5   21 |  :40   24 |  48:43  7:51   68 |2:27:02      
  34.Ira Meyers           52 M    1218  26:34  1:37  157 | 2:29  106 |1:13:49 19.5   20 | 1:08   97 |  43:42  7:03   26 |2:27:42      
  35.Mark Bersheim        39 M    1101  22:55  1:23   66 | 2:16   88 |1:21:56 17.6   73 | 1:03   81 |  40:01  6:27    9 |2:28:11      
  36.Marc Singer          41 M    1128  25:20  1:32  124 | 2:16   87 |1:14:46 19.3   25 |  :40   23 |  45:13  7:18   39 |2:28:15      
  37.Polly Jansen         38 F    1301  21:50  1:19   41 | 1:35   28 |1:20:49 17.8   61 |  :47   39 |  43:59  7:06   29 |2:29:00      
  38.Fred Tanjutco        42 M    1140  25:22  1:32  125 | 1:30   21 |1:12:50 19.8   17 |  :42   28 |  48:48  7:52   71 |2:29:12      
  39.Peter Mcevoy         27 M    1023  23:24  1:25   80 | 1:45   39 |1:16:39 18.8   38 | 1:14  117 |  46:10  7:27   50 |2:29:12      
  40.Eric Van Ess         25 M    1016  22:51  1:23   62 |23:16  231 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  43:03  6:57   19 |2:29:36      
  41.Dion Parenti         44 M    1159  27:39  1:41  176 | 1:49   46 |1:15:21 19.1   32 |  :49   45 |  44:23  7:10   33 |2:30:01      
  42.Tim Samec            19 M    1007    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:17:32 18.6   44 |  :32   11 |  48:40  7:51   67 |2:30:12      
  43.Michael Rodgers      37 M    1092  23:03  1:24   74 | 2:38  126 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  43:07  6:57   20 |2:30:20      
  44.Olov Berg            42 M    1132    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:21:07 17.8   65 |  :37   18 |  46:09  7:27   49 |2:30:53      
  45.Tyler Saas           29 M    1036  22:33  1:22   57 | 2:34  117 |1:17:25 18.6   42 |  :51   51 |  47:38  7:41   55 |2:31:01      
  46.Jenny Lofaro         25 F    1262  21:59  1:20   44 | 1:47   44 |1:20:40 17.9   60 |  :51   50 |  45:56  7:25   46 |2:31:13      
  47.Andrew Hudson        42 M    1138  18:07  1:06    1 | 1:52   50 |1:15:17 19.1   31 | 1:15  120 |  55:07  8:53  158 |2:31:38      
  48.Kurt Angstadt        32 M    1049  21:55  1:20   42 | 1:18   16 |1:20:54 17.8   62 |  :51   52 |  47:45  7:42   57 |2:32:43      
  49.Shannon Jenkins      34 F    1357  23:01  1:24   70 | 1:05    6 |1:20:28 17.9   57 |  :29    8 |  48:29  7:49   63 |2:33:32      
  50.Daniel Burkholder    37 M    1082  21:08  1:17   31 | 2:29  107 |1:21:18 17.7   68 | 1:21  134 |  47:29  7:40   54 |2:33:45      
  51.Dan Doyle            33 M    1056  22:07  1:20   48 | 1:33   24 |1:21:37 17.6   70 | 1:05   92 |  47:24  7:39   53 |2:33:46      
  52.Katie Pulizzano      27 F    1267  24:26  1:29   99 |24:13  233 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  44:34  7:11   36 |2:34:22      
  53.Jason Hennessey      32 M    1052  24:36  1:29  103 | 2:03   70 |1:20:21 17.9   55 | 1:23  139 |  46:04  7:26   48 |2:34:27      
  54.Bryan Gobin          43 M    1144  18:29  1:07    6 | 1:32   23 |1:25:07 16.9   97 |  :40   25 |  49:05  7:55   74 |2:34:53      
  55.Lisa Kreibe          35 F    1296    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:21:12 17.7   66 |  :48   43 |  50:15  8:06   95 |2:35:30      
  56.Shane Marine         37 M    1088    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:22:42 17.4   76 | 1:10  104 |  48:46  7:52   69 |2:35:37      
  57.William Riley        19 M    1006  18:18  1:07    2 | 3:08  161 |1:25:45 16.8  104 | 1:11  111 |  47:51  7:43   60 |2:36:13      
  58.Ryan Steadman        28 M    1032  24:24  1:29   97 | 1:59   57 |1:18:19 18.4   46 |  :55   63 |  50:45  8:11  101 |2:36:22      
  59.Craig Ronco          30 M    1042  23:34  1:26   83 | 1:40   33 |1:26:59 16.6  114 | 1:17  125 |  43:41  7:03   25 |2:37:11      
  60.Patrick Bailey       29 M    1034  23:59  1:27   86 | 2:36  122 |1:24:29 17.0   91 | 1:16  124 |  45:05  7:16   38 |2:37:25      
  61.Thomas Starr         41 M    1129  22:52  1:23   63 | 1:49   47 |1:17:08 18.7   40 | 1:09  102 |  54:31  8:48  150 |2:37:29      
  62.Brian Bulthus        35 M    1067  31:38  1:55  221 | 3:06  158 |1:18:41 18.3   48 | 1:30  159 |  42:43  6:53   18 |2:37:38      
  63.Christopher Marino   38 M    1097  25:19  1:32  122 | 1:35   27 |1:20:25 17.9   56 |  :38   20 |  50:05  8:05   89 |2:38:02      
  64.Tom Lynam            47 M    1188  25:18  1:32  121 | 2:19   92 |1:20:01 18.0   52 |  :55   62 |  49:38  8:00   81 |2:38:11      
  65.Randall Calvert      32 M    1050  30:08  1:50  205 | 2:18   89 |1:17:09 18.7   41 | 1:58  198 |  46:40  7:32   52 |2:38:13      
  66.Tom Levy             47 M    1187  20:36  1:15   26 | 2:00   59 |1:20:38 17.9   59 | 1:05   94 |  53:56  8:42  143 |2:38:15      
  67.Kenneth Evans        49 M    1202  22:32  1:22   56 | 2:45  134 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  49:44  8:01   83 |2:38:35      
  68.Christian Morgan     39 M    1105  24:39  1:30  105 | 1:42   35 |1:23:19 17.3   83 |  :31   10 |  48:30  7:49   64 |2:38:41      
  69.John Parks           50 M    1211  25:46  1:34  140 |18:40  228 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  53:14  8:35  133 |2:38:42      
  70.Chris Bush           47 M    1185  21:25  1:18   35 | 2:15   85 |1:21:50 17.6   72 | 1:03   85 |  52:17  8:26  123 |2:38:50      
  71.Don Larkin           42 M    1139  21:37  1:19   38 | 1:58   56 |1:22:49 17.4   78 |  :43   31 |  51:45  8:21  112 |2:38:52      
  72.Tammy Guld           37 F    1358  22:55  1:23   67 |23:34  232 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  51:45  8:21  113 |2:38:57      
  73.Eric Eisenhart       31 M    1045  26:45  1:37  162 | 2:48  136 |1:22:43 17.4   77 | 1:25  144 |  45:16  7:18   40 |2:38:57      
  74.Zachary Orsulak      26 M    1019  24:31  1:29  101 |20:26  229 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  53:08  8:34  131 |2:38:58      
  75.Patrick Kasper       36 M    1077  26:44  1:37  161 |22:45  230 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  47:39  7:41   56 |2:39:00      
  76.Tom Rutecki          38 M    1099  21:55  1:20   43 | 2:02   66 |1:21:46 17.6   71 | 1:03   84 |  52:14  8:25  119 |2:39:00      
  77.Kevin Keating        33 M    1057  25:49  1:34  142 | 2:46  135 |1:18:26 18.4   47 | 1:05   93 |  51:15  8:16  108 |2:39:21      
  78.Charles Woerner      39 M    1110  23:48  1:27   85 | 2:06   78 |1:22:24 17.5   75 |  :56   67 |  50:10  8:05   93 |2:39:24      
  79.Dee Murphy           44 F    1321  28:46  1:45  184 | 1:39   31 |1:18:08 18.4   45 |  :52   56 |  50:01  8:04   86 |2:39:26      
  80.Lauren Cancelliere   21 F    1256  22:54  1:23   65 | 2:03   71 |1:25:42 16.8  101 |  :52   55 |  47:55  7:44   61 |2:39:26      
  81.Larry Grybosky       36 M    1075  24:55  1:31  112 | 2:08   79 |1:23:06 17.3   80 |  :48   42 |  48:47  7:52   70 |2:39:44      
  82.Eric Westphal        33 M    1060  25:19  1:32  123 | 2:54  145 |1:21:03 17.8   63 | 1:13  113 |  49:20  7:57   79 |2:39:49      
  83.Gregory Brozowski    36 M    1072  28:45  1:45  183 | 2:34  118 |1:23:20 17.3   84 |  :52   53 |  44:25  7:10   34 |2:39:56      
  84.Sarah Weber          25 F    1263  27:01  1:38  167 | 2:27  102 |1:21:06 17.8   64 | 1:10  103 |  48:33  7:50   65 |2:40:17      
  85.Jan Musil            40 M    1115  22:51  1:23   61 | 1:35   26 |1:19:51 18.0   51 | 1:08   98 |  55:01  8:52  156 |2:40:26      
  86.Brian Petrun         28 M    1029  23:33  1:26   82 |26:06  235 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  49:44  8:01   84 |2:40:50      
  87.Christian Belville   39 M    1100  28:19  1:43  180 | 2:32  113 |1:21:15 17.7   67 |  :56   66 |  47:50  7:43   59 |2:40:52      
  88.Carolyn Shawah       41 F    1310  19:45  1:12   14 | 2:12   82 |1:27:52 16.4  119 | 1:33  167 |  50:04  8:05   87 |2:41:26      
  89.Sayed Khwaja         38 M    1095  25:53  1:34  145 | 2:19   93 |1:20:31 17.9   58 | 1:35  169 |  51:13  8:16  107 |2:41:31      
  90.Ran Raines Moshe     35 M    1070  23:00  1:24   69 |28:11  237 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  49:33  8:00   80 |2:41:46      
  91.David Spindler       26 M    1021  27:09  1:39  170 | 2:05   74 |1:21:29 17.7   69 |  :49   46 |  50:18  8:07   96 |2:41:50      
  92.Michael Mcgrann      46 M    1181  20:16  1:14   22 | 2:31  112 |1:22:52 17.4   79 | 2:24  214 |  54:31  8:48  151 |2:42:34      
  93.Bridget Hatch        33 F    1292  24:16  1:28   96 | 2:35  120 |1:30:33 15.9  145 | 1:14  115 |  44:25  7:10   35 |2:43:03      
  94.Alex Patterson       31 M    1048  20:15  1:14   21 | 4:24  198 |1:25:02 16.9   95 | 1:09  101 |  52:18  8:26  124 |2:43:08      
  95.Chuck Gilbert        51 M    1214  24:51  1:30  111 |24:32  234 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  52:15  8:26  120 |2:43:09      
  96.John Bowman          41 M    1121  27:05  1:38  168 | 4:43  205 |1:16:14 18.9   36 | 2:17  208 |  53:24  8:37  136 |2:43:43      
  97.Rebecca Matteo       39 F    1306  25:33  1:33  132 | 2:22   96 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  50:47  8:11  103 |2:44:02      
  98.Axel Bjornsson       45 M    1174  26:35  1:37  159 | 1:59   58 |1:22:02 17.6   74 | 1:46  185 |  51:41  8:20  111 |2:44:03      
  99.Dieter Littles       54 M    1225  24:12  1:28   93 | 2:00   60 |1:25:06 16.9   96 |  :43   32 |  52:02  8:24  117 |2:44:03      
 100.Bill Welker          40 M    1119  20:42  1:15   27 | 2:01   65 |1:23:23 17.3   86 | 1:26  148 |  56:41  9:09  167 |2:44:13      
 101.Catherine Cantwell   26 F    1264  18:49  1:08    7 | 2:23   98 |1:25:02 16.9   94 |  :28    6 |  57:32  9:17  177 |2:44:14      
 102.James Kinton         37 M    1087  23:15  1:25   77 | 2:05   75 |1:27:50 16.4  118 | 1:25  146 |  49:49  8:02   85 |2:44:24      
 103.James Worobetz       36 M C  1166  24:24  1:29   98 | 2:02   67 |1:23:09 17.3   81 | 1:10  108 |  53:46  8:40  139 |2:44:31      
 104.Brendan Wilson       38 M C  1168  24:15  1:28   94 | 1:50   49 |1:24:15 17.1   90 |  :48   44 |  53:31  8:38  137 |2:44:39      
 105.Bob Burton           63 M    1245  25:42  1:33  136 | 2:03   69 |1:19:15 18.2   50 | 1:40  177 |  56:10  9:04  164 |2:44:50      
 106.Joseph Layug         49 M    1204  21:35  1:18   37 | 1:34   25 |1:25:44 16.8  103 | 1:01   78 |  54:57  8:52  155 |2:44:51      
 107.Aroline Hanson       33 F    1291  29:56  1:49  202 | 1:17   15 |1:27:50 16.4  117 |  :59   71 |  44:49  7:14   37 |2:44:51      
 108.Robert Laughlin      55 M    1227    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:17:28 18.6   43 | 2:42  228 |  53:11  8:35  132 |2:45:16      
 109.Troels Glysing-jense 46 M    1179    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:23:47 17.2   87 | 1:17  126 |  50:09  8:05   92 |2:45:25 02:00
 110.Christine Agresta    49 F    1356  24:28  1:29  100 | 2:03   72 |1:25:42 16.8  102 | 1:29  156 |  51:45  8:21  114 |2:45:27      
 111.Rick Werkheiser      60 M    1239  20:07  1:13   20 | 2:44  132 |1:29:52 16.0  139 | 1:32  165 |  51:23  8:17  109 |2:45:38      
 112.Michael Cilmi        35 M C  1164  21:20  1:18   34 | 1:46   43 |1:29:30 16.1  136 | 1:01   77 |  52:16  8:26  121 |2:45:53      
 113.John Gillard         31 M    1344  26:08  1:35  149 | 2:00   63 |1:26:47 16.6  113 | 1:26  147 |  49:40  8:01   82 |2:46:01      
 114.David Dillon         46 M    1177    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:20:19 17.9   54 | 1:41  180 |  54:28  8:47  148 |2:46:14      
 115.Donlan Morgan        38 M    1098  25:52  1:34  144 | 2:56  147 |1:25:23 16.9   99 | 1:40  175 |  50:24  8:08   98 |2:46:15      
 116.Raymond Fung         31 M    1046  30:10  1:50  208 | 2:28  104 |1:23:20 17.3   85 | 1:02   79 |  49:15  7:57   76 |2:46:15      
 117.Michael D'imperio    31 M    1044  26:08  1:35  150 | 3:04  156 |1:26:01 16.7  106 | 1:02   80 |  50:11  8:06   94 |2:46:26      
 118.Eric Dusko           36 M    1073  24:42  1:30  106 | 3:32  174 |1:25:55 16.8  105 |  :52   57 |  51:31  8:19  110 |2:46:32      
 119.John Mcgroary        24 M    1014  24:43  1:30  107 | 1:46   42 |1:27:05 16.5  115 | 1:07   96 |  51:59  8:23  116 |2:46:40      
 120.John Evans           48 M    1194  19:56  1:12   17 |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  53:19  8:36  134 |2:46:47      
 121.Denise Krouse        32 F    1288  26:21  1:36  152 | 1:48   45 |1:24:51 17.0   92 | 1:21  135 |  52:30  8:28  125 |2:46:51      
 122.Arthur Westphal      62 M    1243  26:52  1:38  165 | 3:33  175 |1:23:10 17.3   82 | 2:42  227 |  50:34  8:09  100 |2:46:51      
 123.Doug Denlinger       44 M    1153  26:00  1:35  147 | 2:29  108 |1:23:56 17.2   88 |  :46   37 |  53:50  8:41  142 |2:47:01      
 124.Marcy Gialdo         38 F    1300  21:26  1:18   36 | 1:52   51 |1:29:04 16.2  130 | 1:40  176 |  53:19  8:36  135 |2:47:21      
 125.Renee' Hislop        42 F    1314  24:11  1:28   92 | 3:16  169 |1:29:33 16.1  137 | 1:25  145 |  49:06  7:55   75 |2:47:31      
 126.Megan Horeis         39 F    1305  24:06  1:28   89 | 2:48  137 |1:29:03 16.2  127 | 1:03   83 |  50:49  8:12  104 |2:47:49      
 127.Brad Carosella       43 M    1142  25:01  1:31  116 |26:21  236 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  55:18  8:55  160 |2:48:20      
 128.David Weinstein      54 M    1226  20:18  1:14   23 | 4:21  196 |1:30:30 15.9  143 | 1:10  107 |  52:16  8:26  122 |2:48:35      
 129.Joel Hibshman        48 M    1196    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:25:10 16.9   98 | 1:20  132 |  51:54  8:22  115 |2:48:44      
 130.Fotis Fotiou         54 M    1222  24:44  1:30  108 | 2:34  119 |1:31:13 15.8  151 | 1:04   88 |  49:15  7:57   77 |2:48:50      
 131.Renee Crickmore      33 F    1289  26:29  1:36  155 | 1:45   40 |1:29:00 16.2  126 | 1:01   76 |  50:45  8:11  102 |2:49:00      
 132.Sara Mccartney       35 F    1297  22:58  1:24   68 | 2:13   84 |1:32:19 15.6  158 | 1:10  106 |  50:23  8:08   97 |2:49:03      
 133.Dave Mitchel         44 M    1158  22:00  1:20   46 | 1:54   52 |1:28:54 16.2  124 | 1:11  112 |  55:39  8:59  162 |2:49:38      
 134.Joelle Fair          43 F    1318  25:17  1:32  120 | 2:21   95 |1:31:19 15.8  152 |  :59   72 |  50:07  8:05   91 |2:50:03      
 135.Jason Fogelman       32 M C  1163  22:52  1:23   64 | 2:30  111 |1:32:45 15.5  159 |  :54   59 |  51:04  8:14  105 |2:50:05      
 136.Robert Rudolph       56 M    1231  21:47  1:19   40 | 2:51  143 |1:26:10 16.7  107 |  :55   64 |  58:30  9:26  184 |2:50:13      
 137.Tom Steppling        43 M    1148  25:08  1:31  119 | 2:22   97 |1:26:28 16.7  110 | 1:17  128 |  55:20  8:55  161 |2:50:35      
 138.Steven Lewis         24 M    1013  28:53  1:45  187 | 2:00   61 |1:25:37 16.8  100 | 1:24  141 |  53:32  8:38  138 |2:51:26      
 139.Leah Vanlaan         24 F    1261  25:51  1:34  143 | 2:33  114 |1:31:26 15.7  153 | 1:39  174 |  50:04  8:05   88 |2:51:33      
 140.Roger Hwang          35 M    1069  25:30  1:33  131 | 2:05   76 |1:34:43 15.2  168 | 1:03   82 |  48:34  7:50   66 |2:51:55      
 141.Jill Danley          45 F    1323  25:24  1:32  126 | 2:41  129 |1:29:00 16.2  125 |  :56   68 |  54:00  8:43  144 |2:52:01      
 142.Walter Smith         46 M    1184  25:39  1:33  134 | 2:37  123 |1:26:28 16.7  109 |  :57   70 |  52:32  8:28  126 |2:52:13 04:00
 143.Warren Buch          63 M    1244  27:53  1:41  178 | 2:50  140 |1:24:54 17.0   93 | 2:11  204 |  54:34  8:48  152 |2:52:22      
 144.Mark Dean            61 M    1240  21:18  1:17   33 | 2:52  144 |1:20:18 17.9   53 | 1:31  164 |1:06:38 10:45  242 |2:52:37      
 145.Steven Doland        35 M    1349  29:22  1:47  194 | 1:49   48 |1:29:58 16.0  140 | 1:19  130 |  50:27  8:08   99 |2:52:55      
 146.John Kachurick       38 M    1094  27:34  1:40  175 | 2:24   99 |1:31:47 15.7  155 | 1:47  188 |  50:05  8:05   90 |2:53:37      
 147.Mark Schanck         43 M    1146  24:50  1:30  110 | 2:00   62 |1:26:34 16.6  112 |  :40   26 |  59:38  9:37  196 |2:53:42      
 148.Christopher Altimari 20 M    1009  22:30  1:22   53 | 2:12   83 |1:34:09 15.3  165 | 1:03   87 |  53:49  8:41  141 |2:53:43      
 149.Lauren Jones         29 F    1278  21:37  1:19   39 | 2:02   68 |1:28:02 16.4  120 | 1:29  158 |1:00:52  9:49  205 |2:54:02      
 150.Mark Jefcoat         60 M    1238    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:19:11 18.2   49 | 1:29  157 |  59:55  9:40  199 |2:54:44      
 151.Kevin Anderson       35 M    1065  30:46  1:52  214 | 2:28  103 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  57:22  9:15  176 |2:55:30      
 152.Kelly Scot Smith     43 M    1147  28:07  1:42  179 | 2:09   80 |1:30:43 15.9  146 | 1:17  127 |  53:46  8:40  140 |2:56:02      
 153.Joe Millet           62 M    1242  23:04  1:24   75 | 3:28  171 |1:28:11 16.3  121 | 2:57  232 |  58:52  9:30  190 |2:56:32      
 154.Laura Macneill       29 F    1279  24:34  1:29  102 | 2:18   90 |1:36:01 15.0  176 | 1:04   89 |  52:42  8:30  128 |2:56:39      
 155.Omar De Leon         37 M    1084  26:57  1:38  166 | 3:55  183 |1:33:08 15.5  162 | 1:53  195 |  51:10  8:15  106 |2:57:03      
 156.Julianna Fritzinger  19 F    1254  20:01  1:13   19 | 1:29   20 |1:37:25 14.8  184 | 1:18  129 |  56:54  9:11  168 |2:57:07      
 157.David Michie         27 M    1024  26:27  1:36  153 | 2:00   64 |1:28:44 16.2  122 |  :44   34 |  59:18  9:34  195 |2:57:13      
 158.Catherine Guzzi      47 F    1329  29:48  1:48  200 |29:14  238 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  56:55  9:11  169 |2:57:23      
 159.John Lemmo           62 M    1241  24:38  1:30  104 |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:00:41  9:47  204 |2:57:24      
 160.Alison Olver         38 F    1302  23:37  1:26   84 | 3:15  168 |1:39:40 14.4  191 | 2:03  200 |  49:02  7:55   73 |2:57:37      
 161.Marie Dean           64 F    1342  25:05  1:31  118 | 2:58  150 |1:27:30 16.5  116 |  :54   60 |1:01:12  9:52  208 |2:57:39      
 162.Steve Bookwalter     42 M    1133    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:26:12 16.7  108 | 1:21  137 |  58:39  9:28  186 |2:58:04      
 163.Naomi Furgiuele      39 F    1304  24:15  1:28   95 | 3:41  178 |1:36:09 15.0  178 | 1:57  197 |  52:04  8:24  118 |2:58:06      
 164.Allison Simons       27 F    1268  19:11  1:10   10 | 2:33  115 |1:35:05 15.1  172 | 1:06   95 |1:00:22  9:44  201 |2:58:17      
 165.Peter Milza          41 M    1125    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:30:31 15.9  144 | 1:52  194 |  54:30  8:47  149 |2:58:23      
 166.Jason Godinez        35 M    1068  27:06  1:39  169 | 3:08  162 |1:29:17 16.1  134 | 1:13  114 |  58:03  9:22  181 |2:58:47      
 167.Andrew Corcione      34 M    1062  30:16  1:50  209 | 1:44   38 |1:31:02 15.8  149 | 1:38  173 |  54:15  8:45  146 |2:58:55      
 168.Leonard Tremblay     57 M    1234  25:41  1:33  135 | 2:59  152 |1:29:13 16.1  132 | 1:08   99 |1:00:13  9:43  200 |2:59:14      
 169.Melissa Boyle        35 F    1294  20:00  1:13   18 | 3:06  159 |1:31:01 15.8  148 | 1:30  161 |1:03:55 10:19  220 |2:59:32      
 170.Joseph Gambogi       52 M    1217  28:54  1:45  188 | 4:03  189 |1:29:06 16.2  131 | 1:24  142 |  56:16  9:05  165 |2:59:43      
 171.Rodrigo Sagastegui   39 M    1109  29:40  1:48  199 | 2:50  139 |1:24:04 17.1   89 | 2:34  222 |1:00:38  9:47  202 |2:59:46      
 172.David Ohrn           39 M    1107  31:12  1:53  219 |31:04  239 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  56:21  9:05  166 |2:59:55      
 173.Mary Kathryn Heck    28 F    1271    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:34:42 15.2  167 | 1:10  105 |  49:15  7:57   78 |3:00:20      
 174.Gregory Ng           39 M    1106  25:57  1:34  146 | 3:57  187 |1:29:03 16.2  128 | 3:41  237 |  57:50  9:20  179 |3:00:28      
 175.Robert Lee           54 M    1224  27:30  1:40  174 | 2:37  124 |1:29:04 16.2  129 | 1:32  166 |  59:49  9:39  198 |3:00:32      
 176.Brian Bucher         34 M    1061  25:39  1:33  133 | 2:25  101 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:04:10 10:21  224 |3:00:40      
 177.Philip Klara         45 M    1176  28:50  1:45  185 | 4:09  191 |1:29:39 16.1  138 | 1:04   90 |  58:03  9:22  182 |3:01:45      
 178.Denise Julian        27 F    1265  23:01  1:24   71 | 2:44  133 |1:36:13 15.0  179 | 1:10  109 |  58:56  9:30  191 |3:02:04      
 179.Eric Eldridge        44 M    1154  27:28  1:40  173 | 3:14  167 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  54:18  8:45  147 |3:02:05      
 180.Brian Guidera        42 M    1137  22:01  1:20   47 | 1:45   41 |1:44:16 13.8  209 | 1:03   86 |  53:07  8:34  130 |3:02:12      
 181.Frank Quarto         49 M C  1173  30:58  1:53  217 | 2:56  148 |1:28:47 16.2  123 | 1:19  131 |  58:38  9:27  185 |3:02:38      
 182.Nicholas Vetere      55 M    1229  35:37  2:10  235 | 3:54  182 |1:33:08 15.5  161 | 1:47  187 |  48:17  7:47   62 |3:02:43      
 183.Brian King           40 M    1114  25:47  1:34  141 | 3:56  186 |1:36:01 15.0  177 | 3:07  235 |  54:04  8:43  145 |3:02:55      
 184.Ashley Gargasz       29 F    1276  30:09  1:50  206 | 3:02  155 |1:33:53 15.3  163 | 1:33  168 |  54:34  8:48  153 |3:03:11      
 185.Jill Morgan          45 F    1324  31:04  1:53  218 | 5:52  221 |1:29:14 16.1  133 | 1:23  140 |  55:53  9:01  163 |3:03:26      
 186.Margot Sharapova     42 F    1315  24:57  1:31  114 | 2:24  100 |1:34:49 15.2  171 |  :55   65 |1:01:00  9:50  207 |3:04:05      
 187.Peter Hoefele        52 M    1348  25:01  1:31  115 | 2:29  109 |1:31:34 15.7  154 | 1:48  190 |1:03:19 10:13  217 |3:04:11      
 188.Sue Heckler          47 F    1352  25:27  1:33  129 | 3:56  185 |1:29:20 16.1  135 | 1:10  110 |1:04:48 10:27  228 |3:04:41      
 189.Matthew Bucher       35 M    1066  24:56  1:31  113 | 1:55   53 |1:30:14 16.0  142 |  :46   38 |1:06:56 10:48  244 |3:04:47      
 190.Christopher Sterling 29 M    1037  29:50  1:48  201 | 4:29  200 |1:40:54 14.3  194 |  :47   41 |  48:49  7:52   72 |3:04:49      
 191.Robert Gambogi       50 M    1210  28:20  1:43  181 | 4:30  201 |1:34:45 15.2  170 | 2:17  209 |  55:03  8:53  157 |3:04:55      
 192.David Erb            48 M    1193  33:08  2:00  230 | 2:21   94 |1:31:04 15.8  150 | 1:21  136 |  57:18  9:15  173 |3:05:12      
 193.Andrew Tucker        41 M    1130  33:05  2:00  229 | 2:39  127 |1:26:31 16.6  111 | 1:30  160 |1:01:39  9:57  209 |3:05:24      
 194.Kevin Hunt           36 M    1076  20:45  1:15   28 | 1:43   37 |1:39:23 14.5  189 | 1:04   91 |1:02:39 10:06  215 |3:05:34      
 195.Christopher Yeomans  29 M    1038  26:30  1:36  156 | 3:28  172 |1:35:17 15.1  173 | 1:47  189 |  58:48  9:29  188 |3:05:50      
 196.Doreen Frech         47 F    1328  26:03  1:35  148 | 2:57  149 |1:36:23 14.9  181 | 1:27  150 |  59:05  9:32  193 |3:05:55      
 197.Thomas Gallagher     45 M    1175  23:32  1:26   81 | 2:50  141 |1:32:07 15.6  157 | 2:27  217 |1:05:32 10:34  235 |3:06:28      
 198.Crystal Yoder        45 F    1325  29:18  1:47  193 | 2:59  153 |1:34:43 15.2  169 | 1:45  183 |  57:59  9:21  180 |3:06:44      
 199.Steven Silverman     48 M    1198  30:16  1:50  210 | 5:29  217 |1:36:21 14.9  180 | 2:22  210 |  52:39  8:30  127 |3:07:07      
 200.Tami Oberrender      49 F    1336  26:08  1:35  151 | 3:13  165 |1:32:05 15.6  156 | 1:40  179 |1:04:09 10:21  223 |3:07:15      
 201.Jim Rizol            49 M    1205  31:47  1:56  223 | 3:08  163 |1:34:20 15.3  166 | 1:24  143 |  57:06  9:13  170 |3:07:45      
 202.Bill Van Ess         57 M    1235  28:29  1:44  182 | 4:20  195 |1:36:23 14.9  182 | 2:04  201 |  57:16  9:14  171 |3:08:32      
 203.Tara Roseme          43 F    1320  26:49  1:38  164 | 3:12  164 |1:41:38 14.2  199 | 2:08  203 |  54:46  8:50  154 |3:08:33      
 204.Daniel Riley         29 M    1035  26:47  1:37  163 | 2:37  125 |1:33:53 15.3  164 | 1:46  186 |1:03:42 10:16  218 |3:08:45      
 205.Erin Mccardle        22 F    1258  29:30  1:47  196 | 2:50  142 |1:49:54 13.1  222 | 1:15  119 |  45:32  7:21   42 |3:09:01      
 206.John Robson          41 M    1127  29:36  1:48  198 |37:18  240 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  58:51  9:30  189 |3:09:04      
 207.Drew Hubbell         47 M    1186    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:35:31 15.1  174 | 1:22  138 |1:02:01 10:00  211 |3:09:05      
 208.David Youst          28 M    1033  25:44  1:34  138 | 4:43  206 |1:30:45 15.9  147 | 4:35  239 |1:03:56 10:19  221 |3:09:43      
 209.Alfonso Alvarez-pall 41 M    1120  35:06  2:08  234 | 3:06  160 |1:36:55 14.9  183 | 2:16  207 |  52:59  8:33  129 |3:10:22      
 210.Julie Hirsch         43 F    1319    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  57:17  9:14  172 |3:11:02      
 211.Dana Heitz           30 F    1283  22:47  1:23   60 | 4:15  192 |1:43:53 13.9  206 | 1:28  155 |  58:46  9:29  187 |3:11:09      
 212.Lisa Bruno           48 F    1333  25:46  1:34  139 | 2:39  128 |1:33:00 15.5  160 | 2:11  205 |1:07:53 10:57  249 |3:11:29      
 213.Bode Hennegan        46 F    1326  25:02  1:31  117 | 2:05   77 |1:42:35 14.0  200 | 1:27  151 |1:00:38  9:47  203 |3:11:47      
 214.Rebecca Bailey       29 F    1274  25:25  1:32  128 | 3:00  154 |1:44:54 13.7  212 | 2:26  216 |  57:33  9:17  178 |3:13:18      
 215.Roger Sandau         46 M    1183  24:48  1:30  109 | 2:54  146 |1:38:52 14.6  186 | 1:48  191 |1:04:57 10:29  230 |3:13:19      
 216.Steven Yang          25 M    1017    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:30:02 16.0  141 | 1:20  133 |1:12:55 11:46  258 |3:13:44      
 217.Marina Opdam         54 F    1338  25:29  1:33  130 | 2:29  110 |1:43:16 13.9  202 | 1:41  181 |1:00:59  9:50  206 |3:13:54      
 218.Chuck Orella         55 M    1228  30:33  1:51  211 | 3:34  176 |1:37:37 14.8  185 | 2:39  225 |  59:41  9:38  197 |3:14:04      
 219.Kimberly Schuler     47 F    1330  26:27  1:36  154 | 2:58  151 |1:44:09 13.8  208 | 1:37  172 |  58:56  9:30  192 |3:14:07      
 220.Leah Heffelfinger    16 F    1253  23:18  1:25   79 | 2:15   86 |1:45:44 13.6  214 | 1:08  100 |1:05:05 10:30  233 |3:17:30      
 221.Valerie Mcdonald     27 F    1266  23:06  1:24   76 | 3:53  181 |1:41:14 14.2  198 | 2:12  206 |1:07:17 10:51  246 |3:17:42      
 222.Steve Dumars         46 M    1178  36:34  2:13  237 | 4:21  197 |1:39:37 14.5  190 | 2:31  219 |  55:11  8:54  159 |3:18:14      
 223.Troy Peters          44 M C  1171  25:25  1:32  127 | 2:36  121 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:11:36 11:33  255 |3:18:22      
 224.Kelly Felins         50 F    1347  29:24  1:47  195 |39:16  241 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:08:17 11:01  250 |3:19:12      
 225.Karen Fitzgerald     33 F    1290  32:56  2:00  228 | 2:28  105 |1:35:40 15.1  175 | 2:22  211 |1:06:11 10:40  239 |3:19:37      
 226.James Pawloski       50 M    1212  27:25  1:40  172 | 4:27  199 |1:41:06 14.2  196 | 1:48  192 |1:05:37 10:35  238 |3:20:23      
 227.Kristine Tanjutco    41 F    1311  30:09  1:50  207 | 3:17  170 |1:43:38 13.9  204 | 1:40  178 |1:01:59 10:00  210 |3:20:43      
 228.Alexander Kovalenko  24 M    1012    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:02:23 10:04  212 |3:21:43      
 229.Joanne Arrow         29 F    1273  27:52  1:41  177 | 3:31  173 |1:45:54 13.6  216 | 1:31  163 |1:03:42 10:16  219 |3:22:30      
 230.John Lefko           63 M    1246  35:00  2:07  233 | 6:25  222 |1:42:42 14.0  201 | 1:28  153 |  57:19  9:15  174 |3:22:54      
 231.William Gambogi      58 M    1236  29:14  1:46  191 | 3:55  184 |1:40:19 14.4  193 | 2:45  229 |1:06:46 10:46  243 |3:22:59      
 232.Steve Cassidy        37 M    1083  29:14  1:46  192 | 4:37  204 |1:50:33 13.0  225 | 1:53  196 |  57:20  9:15  175 |3:23:37      
 233.Barbara Vetere       57 F    1340  30:56  1:52  216 | 4:00  188 |1:44:44 13.7  211 | 1:31  162 |1:02:38 10:06  214 |3:23:49      
 234.Anthony Procida      52 M    1219  30:43  1:52  213 | 5:48  220 |1:39:09 14.5  187 | 4:04  238 |1:04:28 10:24  226 |3:24:12      
 235.James Canty          40 M    1112  32:37  1:59  226 | 3:52  179 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:04:52 10:28  229 |3:24:19      
 236.Christopher Campbell 44 M    1151  22:30  1:22   54 |53:24  242 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:07:38 10:55  248 |3:24:57      
 237.Troy Schnyder        50 M    1213  31:29  1:54  220 | 5:44  219 |1:40:56 14.3  195 | 2:34  223 |1:04:29 10:24  227 |3:25:12      
 238.Patrick Brewster     52 M    1216  31:39  1:55  222 | 4:48  208 |1:47:03 13.5  217 | 2:35  224 |  59:12  9:33  194 |3:25:17      
 239.Tara Cassady         48 F    1334    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:44:33 13.8  210 | 2:23  212 |1:04:08 10:21  222 |3:26:44      
 240.David Marks          53 M    1221  32:01  1:56  224 | 5:01  211 |1:41:06 14.2  197 | 3:02  233 |1:05:35 10:35  236 |3:26:45      
 241.Becky Rohrbaugh      26 F C  1248  30:42  1:52  212 | 2:43  130 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |1:04:27 10:24  225 |3:26:52      
 242.Amanda Mareci        38 F C  1250  28:52  1:45  186 | 5:25  214 |1:43:55 13.9  207 | 1:36  170 |1:07:31 10:53  247 |3:27:19      
 243.Barbara Lefko        61 F    1341  39:23  2:23  239 | 4:34  202 |1:39:22 14.5  188 | 1:15  121 |1:02:57 10:09  216 |3:27:31      
 244.David Steinman       48 M    1200  27:15  1:39  171 | 2:33  116 |1:48:09 13.3  218 | 1:45  184 |1:08:41 11:05  252 |3:28:23      
 245.Bridget Bearden      30 F    1280    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:43:39 13.9  205 | 2:23  213 |1:06:35 10:44  241 |3:29:14      
 246.Reena Meltzer        36 F    1298  30:06  1:49  204 | 3:05  157 |1:43:24 13.9  203 | 1:36  171 |1:12:19 11:40  257 |3:30:30      
 247.Carlos Aldana        38 M    1093    :00   :00      |  :00      |2:10:52 11.0  237 | 1:44  182 |1:02:26 10:04  213 |3:30:30      
 248.Julie Hutzenbiler    29 F    1277  24:05  1:28   88 | 4:52  209 |1:56:32 12.4  229 | 1:26  149 |1:04:59 10:29  231 |3:31:54      
 249.Jesse Bull           30 M    1039  32:52  2:00  227 | 5:25  215 |1:58:44 12.1  230 | 1:28  154 |  58:03  9:22  183 |3:36:32      
 250.Kenneth Podgorsek    30 M    1040  29:32  1:47  197 | 5:02  212 |1:48:32 13.3  219 | 1:14  118 |1:13:42 11:53  260 |3:38:02      
 251.Katherine Bulthuis   30 F    1281  36:29  2:13  236 | 6:56  224 |1:48:59 13.2  220 | 1:15  122 |1:05:08 10:30  234 |3:38:47      
 252.James Martinetion    44 M    1157  39:37  2:24  241 | 6:32  223 |1:45:26 13.7  213 | 2:47  231 |1:05:02 10:29  232 |3:39:24      
 253.Justine Perotti      44 F C  1252  30:56  1:52  215 | 2:43  131 |1:45:48 13.6  215 | 1:15  123 |1:19:50 12:53  264 |3:40:32      
 254.Reed Raskin          26 M    1020  48:32  2:56  244 | 4:36  203 |1:39:43 14.4  192 | 1:00   75 |1:07:07 10:50  245 |3:40:58      
 255.Colleen Picciotto    43 F C  1251    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:50:09 13.1  224 | 2:41  226 |1:14:26 12:00  261 |3:45:58      
 256.Jaclyn Nikish        24 F    1260  26:34  1:37  158 | 3:37  177 |1:58:50 12.1  231 | 2:33  221 |1:15:37 12:12  262 |3:47:11      
 257.Jonah Raskas         27 M    1026    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:54:16 12.6  228 | 3:02  234 |1:10:57 11:27  254 |3:47:45      
 258.Ariel Seufert        21 F    1257  24:01  1:27   87 | 4:04  190 |2:12:16 10.9  238 |  :38   21 |1:08:40 11:05  251 |3:49:39      
 259.Donald Porter        48 M    1197  37:01  2:15  238 | 5:27  216 |1:53:38 12.7  227 | 2:32  220 |1:12:13 11:39  256 |3:50:51      
 260.Nicole Levine        36 F C  1249  32:22  1:58  225 | 5:23  213 |1:50:48 13.0  226 | 2:04  202 |1:20:50 13:02  265 |3:51:27      
 261.Jeff Hines           53 M    1220  30:05  1:49  203 | 3:13  166 |1:49:46 13.1  221 | 2:24  215 |1:26:25 13:56  267 |3:51:53      
 262.William Donahue      39 M    1104  34:49  2:07  232 | 4:19  194 |2:03:38 11.6  233 |  :50   49 |1:10:26 11:22  253 |3:54:02      
 263.Clarence Fung        28 M    1028  34:01  2:04  231 | 5:42  218 |1:49:58 13.1  223 | 2:46  230 |1:22:52 13:22  266 |3:55:19      
 264.Lea Anne Genesse     35 F    1295  25:42  1:33  137 | 3:52  180 |2:07:30 11.3  234 | 3:11  236 |1:19:35 12:50  263 |3:59:50      
 265.Michele Julian       46 F    1327  39:33  2:24  240 | 4:43  207 |2:08:23 11.2  235 | 1:49  193 |1:06:13 10:41  240 |4:00:41      
 266.Cristina Diaz        28 F    1270  29:00  1:45  189 | 5:00  210 |2:12:50 10.8  239 | 2:29  218 |1:13:08 11:48  259 |4:02:27      
 267.Donna Coyle          41 F    1308  39:37  2:24  242 | 7:17  225 |2:08:27 11.2  236 | 1:59  199 |1:05:36 10:35  237 |4:02:56      
 268.Briana Bonome        24 F    1259  29:06  1:46  190 | 4:16  193 |2:03:17 11.7  232 |  :54   61 |1:34:02 15:10  268 |4:11:35      
 269.Michele Brickner     32 F    1286  40:20  2:27  243 |10:20  226 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |4:18:43      
DNF-DQ List
****.SARAH ALEXANDER      24 F    1002  19:30  1:11      | 1:39      |1:24:12 17.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TIANZUO XU           19 M    1008  26:03  1:35      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |        02:00
****.DANIEL CHAWNER       39 M    1103  21:22  1:18      | 1:48      |1:19:00 18.2      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAMON ANDRES         43 M    1141  30:24  1:51      | 6:38      |1:25:06 16.9      | 3:55      |    :00   :00      |             
****.STEPHEN ROSEME       46 M    1182  24:26  1:29      |13:36      |1:41:25 14.2      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ROB NICHELS          47 M    1189  28:59  1:45      | 2:18      |1:03:33 22.7      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Lucas Moore          Wolcott,VT         33 M 5         1058 2:05:01.24       
   2.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          39 M 5   E     1355 2:05:04.68 02:00 
   3.Adam Sopko           Buck Hill Falls,PA 24 M 5   E     1001 2:06:55.76 02:00 
   4.Jimmy Holl           Transfer,PA        27 M 5         1022 2:07:31.51       
   5.Mark Jones           Allentown,PA       30 M 5       U 1343 2:10:09.28       
   6.Gerrits Hendrik      Brooklyn,NY        31 M 5   E     1353 2:11:00.51       
   7.Frank Mccartney      Havertown,PA       37 M 6         1089 2:11:27.45       
   8.David Rude           Pottstown,PA       28 M 5         1031 2:14:04.38       
   9.Jack Basile          Macungie,PA        33 M 5         1345 2:14:06.91       
  10.D. Adam Manewell     Weymouth,MA        38 M 6         1096 2:17:09.31       
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Darbi Roberts        New York,NY        28 F 8         1272 2:17:18.90       
   2.Suzanne Huelster     Riverton,NJ        38 F 5   E     1004 2:20:58.63       
   3.Leah Roberts         Philadelphia,PA    30 F 5   E     1346 2:22:38.51       
   4.Polly Jansen         Philadelphia,PA    38 F 9         1301 2:29:00.03       
   5.Jenny Lofaro         Gladwyne,PA        25 F 8         1262 2:31:13.29       
   6.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         34 F 8         1357 2:33:32.65       
   7.Katie Pulizzano      Bethlehem,PA       27 F 8         1267 2:34:22.88       
   8.Lisa Kreibe          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 9         1296 2:35:30.03       
   9.Tammy Guld           Yardley,PA         37 F 9         1358 2:38:57.27       
  10.Dee Murphy           Enola,PA           44 F 9         1321 2:39:26.52       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Steve Meininger Clarksville,MD 43 M 6 1145 2:17:39.98 2.Josh Nolten Port Matilda,PA 40 M 6 1116 2:18:46.86 3.Mark Fortna Doylestown,PA 48 M 7 1195 2:20:34.19 4.Jeffrey Bartos Merion Station,PA 40 M 6 1111 2:21:40.89 5.Kenny Quigley Dunmore,PA 41 M 6 1126 2:25:00.11 6.Kenneth Downer Mechanicsburg,PA 48 M 7 1192 2:25:39.92 7.Craig Sheckler Emmaus,PA 43 M 6 1350 2:26:29.57 8.Ira Meyers Ambler,PA 52 M 7 1218 2:27:42.98 9.Marc Singer Penn Valley,PA 41 M 6 1128 2:28:15.55 10.Fred Tanjutco Cherry Hill,NJ 42 M 6 1140 2:29:12.12 BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Dee Murphy Enola,PA 44 F 9 1321 2:39:26.52 2.Carolyn Shawah Basking Ridge,NJ 41 F 9 1310 2:41:26.67 3.Christine Agresta Philadelphia,PA 49 F 9 1356 2:45:27.38 4.Renee' Hislop Macungie,PA 42 F 9 1314 2:47:31.61 5.Joelle Fair Scotrun,PA 43 F 9 1318 2:50:03.15 6.Jill Danley Easton,PA 45 F 9 1323 2:52:01.44 7.Catherine Guzzi Dalton,PA 47 F 9 1329 2:57:23.95 8.Marie Dean Doylestown,PA 64 F 9 1342 2:57:39.71 9.Jill Morgan East Norriton,PA 45 F 9 1324 3:03:26.85 10.Margot Sharapova Princeton Jct,NJ 42 F 9 1315 3:04:05.66
AGE GROUP RESULTS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matthew Martino      Saylorsburg,PA     19 M   25      1005 2:24:03.45       
   2.Tim Samec            Kingston,PA        19 M   42      1007 2:30:12.48       
   3.William Riley        Oreland,PA         19 M   57      1006 2:36:13.66       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Julianna Fritzinger  Red Lion,PA        19 F  156      1254 2:57:07.70       
   2.Leah Heffelfinger    Palmerton,PA       16 F  220      1253 3:17:30.53       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Adam Sopko           Buck Hill Falls,PA 24 M    3E     1001 2:06:55.76 02:00 
   1.Stephen Brush        Scranton,PA        24 M   23      1010 2:22:45.57       
   2.John Mcgroary        Thornton,PA        24 M  119      1014 2:46:40.05       
   3.Steven Lewis         Ambler,PA          24 M  138      1013 2:51:26.00       
   4.Christopher Altimari Bayville,NY        20 M  148      1009 2:53:43.24       
   5.Alexander Kovalenko  Bensalem,PA        24 M  228      1012 3:21:43.70       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lauren Cancelliere   Nazareth,PA        21 F   80      1256 2:39:26.54       
   2.Leah Vanlaan         Coopersburg,PA     24 F  139      1261 2:51:33.12       
   3.Erin Mccardle        Drexel Hill,PA     22 F  205      1258 3:09:01.98       
   4.Jaclyn Nikish        Vienna,VA          24 F  256      1260 3:47:11.16       
   5.Ariel Seufert        Media,PA           21 F  258      1257 3:49:39.52       
   6.Briana Bonome        New York,NY        24 F  268      1259 4:11:35.18       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jimmy Holl           Transfer,PA        27 M    4      1022 2:07:31.51       
   2.David Rude           Pottstown,PA       28 M    8      1031 2:14:04.38       
   3.Shane Rothermel      Lehighton,PA       25 M   30      1015 2:25:33.44       
   4.Peter Mcevoy         Pen Argyl,PA       27 M   39      1023 2:29:12.28       
   5.Eric Van Ess         Media,PA           25 M   40      1016 2:29:36.11       
   6.Tyler Saas           New York,NY        29 M   45      1036 2:31:01.81       
   7.Ryan Steadman        Mclean,VA          28 M   58      1032 2:36:22.98       
   8.Patrick Bailey       North Wales,PA     29 M   60      1034 2:37:25.07       
   9.Zachary Orsulak      Silver Spring,MD   26 M   74      1019 2:38:58.03       
  10.Brian Petrun         Perkasie,PA        28 M   86      1029 2:40:50.67       
  11.David Spindler       Brooklyn,NY        26 M   91      1021 2:41:50.22       
  12.David Michie         Willow Grove,PA    27 M  157      1024 2:57:13.89       
  13.Christopher Sterling New York,NY        29 M  190      1037 3:04:49.26       
  14.Christopher Yeomans  New York,NY        29 M  195      1038 3:05:50.00       
  15.Daniel Riley         Philadelphia,PA    29 M  204      1035 3:08:45.50       
  16.David Youst          Reston,VA          28 M  208      1033 3:09:43.85       
  17.Steven Yang          Fullerton,CA       25 M  216      1017 3:13:44.30       
  18.Reed Raskin          Brooklyn,NY        26 M  254      1020 3:40:58.58       
  19.Jonah Raskas         New Rochelle,NY    27 M  257      1026 3:47:45.63       
  20.Clarence Fung        Forest Hills,NY    28 M  263      1028 3:55:19.62       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Darbi Roberts        New York,NY        28 F   11      1272 2:17:18.90       
   2.Jenny Lofaro         Gladwyne,PA        25 F   46      1262 2:31:13.29       
   3.Katie Pulizzano      Bethlehem,PA       27 F   52      1267 2:34:22.88       
   4.Sarah Weber          Alexandria,VA      25 F   84      1263 2:40:17.77       
   5.Catherine Cantwell   Chicago,IL         26 F  101      1264 2:44:14.97       
   6.Lauren Jones         Brooklyn,NY        29 F  149      1278 2:54:02.40       
   7.Laura Macneill       Harrisburg,PA      29 F  154      1279 2:56:39.90       
   8.Allison Simons       Camp Hill,PA       27 F  164      1268 2:58:17.07       
   9.Mary Kathryn Heck    New York,NY        28 F  173      1271 3:00:20.43       
  10.Denise Julian        Toms River,NJ      27 F  178      1265 3:02:04.95       
  11.Ashley Gargasz       Transfer,PA        29 F  184      1276 3:03:11.65       
  12.Rebecca Bailey       North Wales,PA     29 F  214      1274 3:13:18.83       
  13.Valerie Mcdonald     Cumberland,RI      27 F  221      1266 3:17:42.63       
  14.Joanne Arrow         Philadelphia,PA    29 F  229      1273 3:22:30.97       
   0.Becky Rohrbaugh      Windsor,PA         26 F  241C     1248 3:26:52.72       
  15.Julie Hutzenbiler    Norman,OK          29 F  248      1277 3:31:54.72       
  16.Cristina Diaz        Philadelphia,PA    28 F  266      1270 4:02:27.22       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lucas Moore          Wolcott,VT         33 M    1      1058 2:05:01.24       
   2.Mark Jones           Allentown,PA       30 M    5    U 1343 2:10:09.28       
   0.Gerrits Hendrik      Brooklyn,NY        31 M    6E     1353 2:11:00.51       
   3.Jack Basile          Macungie,PA        33 M    9      1345 2:14:06.91       
   0.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       30 M   13E     1003 2:17:54.82       
   4.Joe Ricci            Philadelphia,PA    30 M   16      1041 2:19:24.28       
   5.Kevin Casey          Phoenixville,PA    33 M   27      1053 2:24:57.04       
   6.Eric Hanson          State College,PA   34 M   33      1063 2:27:02.01       
   7.Kurt Angstadt        Phoenixville,PA    32 M   48      1049 2:32:43.47       
   8.Dan Doyle            Boiling Springs,PA 33 M   51      1056 2:33:46.18       
   9.Jason Hennessey      Philadelphia,PA    32 M   53      1052 2:34:27.68       
  10.Craig Ronco          Fleetwood,PA       30 M   59      1042 2:37:11.09       
  11.Randall Calvert      Glen Mills,PA      32 M   65      1050 2:38:13.05       
  12.Eric Eisenhart       Lebanon,NJ         31 M   73      1045 2:38:57.35       
  13.Kevin Keating        New York,NY        33 M   77      1057 2:39:21.51       
  14.Eric Westphal        Yonkers,NY         33 M   82      1060 2:39:49.75       
  15.Alex Patterson       Brooklyn,NY        31 M   94      1048 2:43:08.10       
  16.John Gillard         Coopersburg,PA     31 M  113      1344 2:46:01.64       
  17.Raymond Fung         Forest Hills,NY    31 M  116      1046 2:46:15.45       
  18.Michael D'imperio    Hoboken,NJ         31 M  117      1044 2:46:26.12       
   0.Jason Fogelman       Harrisburg,PA      32 M  135C     1163 2:50:05.22       
  19.Andrew Corcione      Hoboken,NJ         34 M  167      1062 2:58:55.57       
  20.Brian Bucher         Harrisburg,PA      34 M  176      1061 3:00:40.59       
  21.Jesse Bull           Brooklyn,NY        30 M  249      1039 3:36:32.01       
  22.Kenneth Podgorsek    Thorofare,NJ       30 M  250      1040 3:38:02.00       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Leah Roberts         Philadelphia,PA    30 F   22E     1346 2:22:38.51       
   1.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         34 F   49      1357 2:33:32.65       
   2.Bridget Hatch        Brooklyn,NY        33 F   93      1292 2:43:03.81       
   3.Aroline Hanson       State College,PA   33 F  107      1291 2:44:51.94       
   4.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    32 F  121      1288 2:46:51.18       
   5.Renee Crickmore      Limerick,PA        33 F  131      1289 2:49:00.34       
   6.Dana Heitz           Brooklyn,NY        30 F  211      1283 3:11:09.21       
   7.Karen Fitzgerald     Mclean,VA          33 F  225      1290 3:19:37.45       
   8.Bridget Bearden      New York,NY        30 F  245      1280 3:29:14.21       
   9.Katherine Bulthuis   New York,NY        30 F  251      1281 3:38:47.57       
  10.Michele Brickner     Brooklyn,NY        32 F  269      1286 4:18:43.58       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          39 M    2E     1355 2:05:04.68 02:00 
   1.Frank Mccartney      Havertown,PA       37 M    7      1089 2:11:27.45       
   2.D. Adam Manewell     Weymouth,MA        38 M   10      1096 2:17:09.31       
   3.Dvid Linder          West Chester,PA    36 M   14      1354 2:18:02.83       
   4.Zebulon Nelessen     New York,NY        37 M   17      1090 2:19:39.64       
   5.Daryl St.clair       Harrisburg,PA      36 M   19      1079 2:20:40.53       
   6.Christopher Verry    Philadelphia,PA    36 M   24      1080 2:23:05.47       
   7.Jeremy Valentine     Camp Hill,PA       35 M   26      1359 2:24:30.88       
   8.Mike Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       36 M   29      1074 2:25:27.62       
   9.Mark Bersheim        Norristown,PA      39 M   35      1101 2:28:11.67       
  10.Michael Rodgers      New York,NY        37 M   43      1092 2:30:20.56       
  11.Daniel Burkholder    Holland,PA         37 M   50      1082 2:33:45.68       
  12.Shane Marine         Perkiomenville,PA  37 M   56      1088 2:35:37.24       
  13.Brian Bulthus        New York,NY        35 M   62      1067 2:37:38.54       
  14.Christopher Marino   Downingtown,PA     38 M   63      1097 2:38:02.71       
  15.Christian Morgan     Macungie,PA        39 M   68      1105 2:38:41.23       
  16.Patrick Kasper       Lutherville,MD     36 M   75      1077 2:39:00.69       
  17.Tom Rutecki          West Chester,PA    38 M   76      1099 2:39:00.74       
  18.Charles Woerner      Hockessin,DE       39 M   78      1110 2:39:24.80       
  19.Larry Grybosky       Sinking Spring,PA  36 M   81      1075 2:39:44.76       
  20.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M   83      1072 2:39:56.74       
  21.Christian Belville   Secane,PA          39 M   87      1100 2:40:52.56       
  22.Sayed Khwaja         Farmingdale,NY     38 M   89      1095 2:41:31.05       
  23.Ran Raines Moshe     Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   90      1070 2:41:46.62       
  24.James Kinton         Chambersburg,PA    37 M  102      1087 2:44:24.32       
   0.James Worobetz       Pottstown,PA       36 M  103C     1166 2:44:31.76       
   0.Brendan Wilson       Scranton,PA        38 M  104C     1168 2:44:39.97       
   0.Michael Cilmi        Breinigsville,PA   35 M  112C     1164 2:45:53.18       
  25.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     38 M  115      1098 2:46:15.43       
  26.Eric Dusko           Spring City,PA     36 M  118      1073 2:46:32.58       
  27.Roger Hwang          Ny,NY              35 M  140      1069 2:51:55.20       
  28.Steven Doland        Camp Hill,PA       35 M  145      1349 2:52:55.90       
  29.John Kachurick       Macungie,PA        38 M  146      1094 2:53:37.33       
  30.Kevin Anderson       Richboro,PA        35 M  151      1065 2:55:30.77       
  31.Omar De Leon         Roselle,NJ         37 M  155      1084 2:57:03.99       
  32.Jason Godinez        State College,PA   35 M  166      1068 2:58:47.69       
  33.Rodrigo Sagastegui   East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M  171      1109 2:59:46.64       
  34.David Ohrn           Nazareth,PA        39 M  172      1107 2:59:55.41       
  35.Gregory Ng           Voorhees,NJ        39 M  174      1106 3:00:28.36       
  36.Matthew Bucher       Palmyra,PA         35 M  189      1066 3:04:47.77       
  37.Kevin Hunt           Drexel Hill,PA     36 M  194      1076 3:05:34.09       
  38.Steve Cassidy        Flemington,NJ      37 M  232      1083 3:23:37.77       
  39.Carlos Aldana        Short Hills,NJ     38 M  247      1093 3:30:30.98       
  40.William Donahue      Horsham,PA         39 M  262      1104 3:54:02.82       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Suzanne Huelster     Riverton,NJ        38 F   20E     1004 2:20:58.63       
   1.Polly Jansen         Philadelphia,PA    38 F   37      1301 2:29:00.03       
   2.Lisa Kreibe          Philadelphia,PA    35 F   55      1296 2:35:30.03       
   3.Tammy Guld           Yardley,PA         37 F   72      1358 2:38:57.27       
   4.Rebecca Matteo       White River Jun,VT 39 F   97      1306 2:44:02.36       
   5.Marcy Gialdo         Philadelphia,PA    38 F  124      1300 2:47:21.13       
   6.Megan Horeis         Peckville,PA       39 F  126      1305 2:47:49.16       
   7.Sara Mccartney       Havertown,PA       35 F  132      1297 2:49:03.26       
   8.Alison Olver         Haddonfield,NJ     38 F  160      1302 2:57:37.67       
   9.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      39 F  163      1304 2:58:06.18       
  10.Melissa Boyle        Wyomissing,PA      35 F  169      1294 2:59:32.06       
   0.Amanda Mareci        New York,NY        38 F  242C     1250 3:27:19.17       
  11.Reena Meltzer        Philadelphia,PA    36 F  246      1298 3:30:30.11       
   0.Nicole Levine        Ridley Park,PA     36 F  260C     1249 3:51:27.61       
  12.Lea Anne Genesse     Enola,PA           35 F  264      1295 3:59:50.23       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steve Meininger      Clarksville,MD     43 M   12      1145 2:17:39.98       
   2.Josh Nolten          Port Matilda,PA    40 M   15      1116 2:18:46.86       
   3.Jeffrey Bartos       Merion Station,PA  40 M   21      1111 2:21:40.89       
   4.Kenny Quigley        Dunmore,PA         41 M   28      1126 2:25:00.11       
   5.Craig Sheckler       Emmaus,PA          43 M   32      1350 2:26:29.57       
   6.Marc Singer          Penn Valley,PA     41 M   36      1128 2:28:15.55       
   7.Fred Tanjutco        Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M   38      1140 2:29:12.12       
   8.Dion Parenti         Allentown,PA       44 M   41      1159 2:30:01.70       
   9.Olov Berg            West Chester,PA    42 M   44      1132 2:30:53.04       
  10.Andrew Hudson        Bethlehem,PA       42 M   47      1138 2:31:38.81       
  11.Bryan Gobin          Carlisle,PA        43 M   54      1144 2:34:53.73       
  12.Thomas Starr         New Holland,PA     41 M   61      1129 2:37:29.87       
  13.Don Larkin           York Haven,PA      42 M   71      1139 2:38:52.56       
  14.Jan Musil            Coopersburg,PA     40 M   85      1115 2:40:26.49       
  15.John Bowman          Downingtown,PA     41 M   96      1121 2:43:43.71       
  16.Bill Welker          Wilmington,DE      40 M  100      1119 2:44:13.08       
  17.Doug Denlinger       Carlisle,PA        44 M  123      1153 2:47:01.64       
  18.Brad Carosella       Allentown,PA       43 M  127      1142 2:48:20.23       
  19.Dave Mitchel         Schwenksville,PA   44 M  133      1158 2:49:38.33       
  20.Tom Steppling        East Norriton,PA   43 M  137      1148 2:50:35.92       
  21.Mark Schanck         Glenmoore,PA       43 M  147      1146 2:53:42.09       
  22.Kelly Scot Smith     East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M  152      1147 2:56:02.10       
  23.Steve Bookwalter     Douglassville,PA   42 M  162      1133 2:58:04.02       
  24.Peter Milza          Hampton,NJ         41 M  165      1125 2:58:23.17       
  25.Eric Eldridge        Centreville,VA     44 M  179      1154 3:02:05.78       
  26.Brian Guidera        Wilmington,DE      42 M  180      1137 3:02:12.75       
  27.Brian King           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M  183      1114 3:02:55.67       
  28.Andrew Tucker        Cadiz,KY           41 M  193      1130 3:05:24.64       
  29.John Robson          Philadelphia,PA    41 M  206      1127 3:09:04.89       
  30.Alfonso Alvarez-pall New York,NY        41 M  209      1120 3:10:22.70       
   0.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        44 M  223C     1171 3:18:22.77       
  31.James Canty          Rockville Cente,NY 40 M  235      1112 3:24:19.88       
  32.Christopher Campbell Middletown,NJ      44 M  236      1151 3:24:57.44       
  33.James Martinetion    Bellmore,NY        44 M  252      1157 3:39:24.13       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dee Murphy           Enola,PA           44 F   79      1321 2:39:26.52       
   2.Carolyn Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   88      1310 2:41:26.67       
   3.Renee' Hislop        Macungie,PA        42 F  125      1314 2:47:31.61       
   4.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 F  134      1318 2:50:03.15       
   5.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F  186      1315 3:04:05.66       
   6.Tara Roseme          Allentown,PA       43 F  203      1320 3:08:33.63       
   7.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      43 F  210      1319 3:11:02.71       
   8.Kristine Tanjutco    Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F  227      1311 3:20:43.35       
   0.Justine Perotti      Mechanicsburg,PA   44 F  253C     1252 3:40:32.64       
   0.Colleen Picciotto    Audubon,PA         43 F  255C     1251 3:45:58.08       
   9.Donna Coyle          Lansdale,PA        41 F  267      1308 4:02:56.51       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Fortna          Doylestown,PA      48 M   18      1195 2:20:34.19       
   2.Kenneth Downer       Mechanicsburg,PA   48 M   31      1192 2:25:39.92       
   3.Tom Lynam            Sinking Spring,PA  47 M   64      1188 2:38:11.16       
   4.Tom Levy             Sinking Spring,PA  47 M   66      1187 2:38:15.18       
   5.Kenneth Evans        Doylestown,PA      49 M   67      1202 2:38:35.29       
   6.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   70      1185 2:38:50.40       
   7.Michael Mcgrann      Drexel Hill,PA     46 M   92      1181 2:42:34.77       
   8.Axel Bjornsson       West Deptford,NJ   45 M   98      1174 2:44:03.22       
   9.Joseph Layug         Clarksville,MD     49 M  106      1204 2:44:51.68       
  10.Troels Glysing-jense Chester Springs,PA 46 M  109      1179 2:45:25.27 02:00 
  11.David Dillon         Staten Island,NY   46 M  114      1177 2:46:14.29       
  12.John Evans           Broomall,PA        48 M  120      1194 2:46:47.47       
  13.Joel Hibshman        Whitehall,PA       48 M  129      1196 2:48:44.98       
  14.Walter Smith         Ellicott City,MD   46 M  142      1184 2:52:13.75 04:00 
  15.Philip Klara         West Chester,PA    45 M  177      1176 3:01:45.93       
   0.Frank Quarto         Phoenixville,PA    49 M  181C     1173 3:02:38.95       
  16.David Erb            Jonestown,PA       48 M  192      1193 3:05:12.46       
  17.Thomas Gallagher     Churchville,PA     45 M  197      1175 3:06:28.64       
  18.Steven Silverman     Elkins Park,PA     48 M  199      1198 3:07:07.12       
  19.Jim Rizol            Harleysville,PA    49 M  201      1205 3:07:45.94       
  20.Drew Hubbell         Selinsgrove,PA     47 M  207      1186 3:09:05.43       
  21.Roger Sandau         Cockeysville,MD    46 M  215      1183 3:13:19.16       
  22.Steve Dumars         York,PA            46 M  222      1178 3:18:14.53       
  23.David Steinman       Bala Cynwyd,PA     48 M  244      1200 3:28:23.18       
  24.Donald Porter        Easton,PA          48 M  259      1197 3:50:51.75       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christine Agresta    Philadelphia,PA    49 F  110      1356 2:45:27.38       
   2.Jill Danley          Easton,PA          45 F  141      1323 2:52:01.44       
   3.Catherine Guzzi      Dalton,PA          47 F  158      1329 2:57:23.95       
   4.Jill Morgan          East Norriton,PA   45 F  185      1324 3:03:26.85       
   5.Sue Heckler          Norristown,PA      47 F  188      1352 3:04:41.13       
   6.Doreen Frech         Boyertown,PA       47 F  196      1328 3:05:55.32       
   7.Crystal Yoder        Chambersburg,PA    45 F  198      1325 3:06:44.19       
   8.Tami Oberrender      Bloomsburg,PA      49 F  200      1336 3:07:15.86       
   9.Lisa Bruno           Brooklyn,NY        48 F  212      1333 3:11:29.53       
  10.Bode Hennegan        Wyndmoor,PA        46 F  213      1326 3:11:47.65       
  11.Kimberly Schuler     Norristown,PA      47 F  219      1330 3:14:07.56       
  12.Tara Cassady         New Freedom,PA     48 F  239      1334 3:26:44.01       
  13.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      46 F  265      1327 4:00:41.49       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          52 M   34      1218 2:27:42.98       
   2.John Parks           Bethlehem,PA       50 M   69      1211 2:38:42.72       
   3.Chuck Gilbert        Telford,PA         51 M   95      1214 2:43:09.24       
   4.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    54 M   99      1225 2:44:03.43       
   5.David Weinstein      Allentown,PA       54 M  128      1226 2:48:35.60       
   6.Fotis Fotiou         Wayne,PA           54 M  130      1222 2:48:50.30       
   7.Joseph Gambogi       Leesburg,VA        52 M  170      1217 2:59:43.32       
   8.Robert Lee           Audubon,NJ         54 M  175      1224 3:00:32.63       
   9.Peter Hoefele        Annandale,NJ       52 M  187      1348 3:04:11.98       
  10.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    50 M  191      1210 3:04:55.69       
  11.James Pawloski       Landenberg,PA      50 M  226      1212 3:20:23.12       
  12.Anthony Procida      Westmont,NJ        52 M  234      1219 3:24:12.12       
  13.Troy Schnyder        Slatington,PA      50 M  237      1213 3:25:12.01       
  14.Patrick Brewster     Somers Point,NJ    52 M  238      1216 3:25:17.09       
  15.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         53 M  240      1221 3:26:45.76       
  16.Jeff Hines           Ellicott City,MD   53 M  261      1220 3:51:53.77       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marina Opdam         North Wales,PA     54 F  217      1338 3:13:54.48       
   2.Kelly Felins         Covington Twp,PA   50 F  224      1347 3:19:12.82       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Laughlin      Milford,PA         55 M  108      1227 2:45:16.88       
   2.Robert Rudolph       Mechanicsburg,PA   56 M  136      1231 2:50:13.60       
   3.Leonard Tremblay     Winooski,VT        57 M  168      1234 2:59:14.61       
   4.Nicholas Vetere      Pennsburg,PA       55 M  182      1229 3:02:43.50       
   5.Bill Van Ess         Media,PA           57 M  202      1235 3:08:32.88       
   6.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 M  218      1228 3:14:04.36       
   7.William Gambogi      Wilmington,DE      58 M  231      1236 3:22:59.18       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Barbara Vetere       Pennsburg,PA       57 F  233      1340 3:23:49.54       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bob Burton           Baldwinsville,NY   63 M  105      1245 2:44:50.48       
   2.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          60 M  111      1239 2:45:38.33       
   3.Arthur Westphal      Warren,NJ          62 M  122      1243 2:46:51.95       
   4.Warren Buch          Lancaster,PA       63 M  143      1244 2:52:22.24       
   5.Mark Dean            Doylestown,PA      61 M  144      1240 2:52:37.96       
   6.Mark Jefcoat         East Stroudsbur,PA 60 M  150      1238 2:54:44.52       
   7.Joe Millet           Lansdale,PA        62 M  153      1242 2:56:32.37       
   8.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       62 M  159      1241 2:57:24.83       
   9.John Lefko           Stewartstown,PA    63 M  230      1246 3:22:54.90       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      64 F  161      1342 2:57:39.71       
   2.Barbara Lefko        Stewartstown,PA    61 F  243      1341 3:27:31.83       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 ELITE Special Category Results
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          39 M   E     1355 2:05:04.68 02:00 
   2.Adam Sopko           Buck Hill Falls,PA 24 M   E     1001 2:06:55.76 02:00 
   3.Gerrits Hendrik      Brooklyn,NY        31 M   E     1353 2:11:00.51       
   4.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       30 M   E     1003 2:17:54.82       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Suzanne Huelster     Riverton,NJ        38 F   E     1004 2:20:58.63       
   2.Leah Roberts         Philadelphia,PA    30 F   E     1346 2:22:38.51       
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.James Worobetz       Pottstown,PA       36 M   C     1166 2:44:31.76       
   2.Brendan Wilson       Scranton,PA        38 M   C     1168 2:44:39.97       
   3.Michael Cilmi        Breinigsville,PA   35 M   C     1164 2:45:53.18       
   4.Jason Fogelman       Harrisburg,PA      32 M   C     1163 2:50:05.22       
   5.Frank Quarto         Phoenixville,PA    49 M   C     1173 3:02:38.95       
   6.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        44 M   C     1171 3:18:22.77       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Becky Rohrbaugh      Windsor,PA         26 F   C     1248 3:26:52.72       
   2.Amanda Mareci        New York,NY        38 F   C     1250 3:27:19.17       
   3.Justine Perotti      Mechanicsburg,PA   44 F   C     1252 3:40:32.64       
   4.Colleen Picciotto    Audubon,PA         43 F   C     1251 3:45:58.08       
   5.Nicole Levine        Ridley Park,PA     36 F   C     1249 3:51:27.61