WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN

Race Date:7-29-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M         17:08.59  5:31 1/149     M 1-19:1/21      81.21  
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         17:50.60  5:44 2/149     M 1-19:2/21      76.76  
   3.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         18:00.93  5:47 3/149     M 1-19:3/21      76.02  
   4.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M         18:24.21  5:55 4/149     M40-49:1/30      77.64  
   5.Bryan Talarico       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M         18:33.83  5:58 5/149     M 1-19:4/21      74.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Ryan Williams        Chatham,NJ         26 M         19:08.57  6:09 6/149     M20-29:1/24      67.39  
   7.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M         19:25.04  6:14 7/149     M 1-19:5/21      73.08  
   8.Sarah Glockenmeier   East Brunswick,NJ  18 F         19:38.35  6:19 1/101     F 1-19:1/20      76.17  
   9.John Meters          East Brunswick,NJ  24 M         19:57.59  6:25 8/149     M20-29:2/24      64.63  
  10.Daniel Hewitt        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         20:01.23  6:26 9/149     M20-29:3/24      64.46  
  11.Alan Marus           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         20:04.10  6:27 10/149    M20-29:4/24      64.29  
  12.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         20:04.82  6:27 11/149    M40-49:2/30      70.06  
  13.Brad Beckes          ,                  31 M         20:22.89  6:33 12/149    M30-39:1/24      63.60  
  14.Kevin Brown          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M         20:38.84  6:38 13/149    M 1-19:6/21      64.61  
  15.Melissa Decesane     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F         20:47.51  6:41 2/101     F30-39:1/22      72.75  
  16.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         21:03.27  6:46 14/149    M 1-19:7/21      67.40  
  17.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M         21:05.38  6:47 15/149    M20-29:5/24      61.17  
  18.Saif Kawash          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         21:16.17  6:50 16/149    M20-29:6/24      60.65  
  19.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M         21:19.36  6:51 17/149    M 1-19:8/21      63.35  
  20.Krissy Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         21:23.24  6:53 3/101     F20-29:1/18      69.20  
  21.Steve Weiss          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         21:30.56  6:55 18/149    M40-49:3/30      66.95  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     57 M         21:45.47  7:00 19/149    M50-59:1/31      71.83  
  23.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          28 M U       21:47.74  7:00 20/149    M20-29:7/24      59.19  
  24.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U       21:50.57  7:01 4/101     F40-49:1/24      71.48  
  25.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       47 M         21:59.54  7:04 21/149    M40-49:4/30      65.48  
  26.Dan Gilmartin        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M         22:01.27  7:05 22/149    M 1-19:9/21      63.22  
  27.Anthony Cortese      Trenton,NJ         28 M         22:02.32  7:05 23/149    M20-29:8/24      58.54  
  28.Matt Menture         ,                  99 M         22:03.92  7:06 24/149    NO AGE:1/9        0.00  
  29.Diana Catanese       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         22:11.91  7:08 5/101     F20-29:2/18      66.67  
  30.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U       22:13.35  7:09 25/149    M50-59:2/31      71.55  
  31.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F         22:20.23  7:11 6/101     F40-49:2/24      73.29  
  32.Stacey Stanislowski  East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         22:23.51  7:12 7/101     F20-29:3/18      66.10  
  33.Stephen Dudek        East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         22:25.06  7:12 26/149    M20-29:9/24      57.54  
  34.Vincent Buccigrossi  East Brunswick,NJ  18 M         22:26.92  7:13 27/149    M 1-19:10/21     59.43  
  35.Ryan Hoffman         Metuchen,NJ        26 M         22:37.64  7:16 28/149    M20-29:10/24     57.01  
  36.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        32 M         22:40.55  7:17 29/149    M30-39:2/24      57.34  
  37.Adam Feia            Cushdng,MN         32 M         22:46.09  7:19 30/149    M30-39:3/24      57.10  
  38.Daniel Pettigrew     East Brunswick,NJ  65 M         22:47.92  7:20 31/149    M60-69:1/7       73.57  
  39.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      43 M         22:49.70  7:20 32/149    M40-49:5/30      61.16  
  40.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         22:53.80  7:22 8/101     F40-49:3/24      72.33  
  41.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 44 M         22:58.49  7:23 33/149    M40-49:6/30      61.24  
  42.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         23:00.47  7:24 34/149    M40-49:7/30      61.15  
  43.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        14 M         23:00.84  7:24 35/149    M 1-19:11/21     61.66  
  44.Brian Wohlt          East Brunswick,NJ  34 M         23:05.19  7:25 36/149    M30-39:4/24      56.79  
  45.Ryan Farrell         South River,NJ     13 M         23:07.94  7:26 37/149    M 1-19:12/21     62.70  
  46.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         43 M         23:10.72  7:27 38/149    M40-49:8/30      60.23  
  47.Richard Sanders      Spring Lake Hei,NJ 22 M         23:15.50  7:29 39/149    M20-29:11/24     55.49  
  48.Peter Nastasi        Three Bridges,NJ   50 M         23:21.06  7:30 40/149    M50-59:3/31      63.16  
  49.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         23:30.08  7:33 41/149    M50-59:4/31      63.78  
  50.Robert Bodak         South River,NJ     28 M         23:30.94  7:34 42/149    M20-29:12/24     54.86  
  51.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         23:36.65  7:35 43/149    M40-49:9/30      57.81  
  52.Michael D'esposito   Jamesburg,NJ       12 M         23:36.89  7:36 44/149    M 1-19:13/21     62.97  
  53.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M         23:38.57  7:36 45/149    M50-59:5/31      64.99  
  54.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         23:42.57  7:37 46/149    M20-29:13/24     55.00  
  55.Matthew Rutch        East Brunswick,NJ  29 M         23:46.63  7:39 47/149    M20-29:14/24     54.30  
  56.James Cignarella     Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M         23:54.06  7:41 48/149    M30-39:5/24      55.14  
  57.Joe Silva            North Brunswick,NJ 58 M         24:04.03  7:44 49/149    M50-59:6/31      65.49  
  58.Scott Anderson       East Brunswick,NJ  30 M         24:06.86  7:45 50/149    M30-39:6/24      53.63  
  59.Patrick Murray       Sayreville,NJ      25 M         24:08.64  7:46 51/149    M20-29:15/24     53.43  
  60.Jennifer Cohen       Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         24:17.31  7:49 9/101     F30-39:2/22      60.95  
  61.Gregory Phillips     Hoboken,NJ         34 M         24:36.96  7:55 52/149    M30-39:7/24      53.26  
  62.Amy L Gurchensky     South River,NJ     32 F         24:38.40  7:55 10/101    F30-39:3/22      60.21  
  63.Filippo Ragone       Marlboro,NJ        38 M         24:39.82  7:56 53/149    M30-39:8/24      54.53  
  64.Christopher Dudek    East Brunswick,NJ  26 M         24:44.48  7:57 54/149    M20-29:16/24     52.14  
  65.Julia Arieno         Middlesex,NJ       35 F         24:44.79  7:57 11/101    F30-39:4/22      60.39  
  66.Jamie Curcio         Middletown,NJ      37 M         24:45.48  7:58 55/149    M30-39:9/24      53.93  
  67.Daniel Unkel         Port Monmouth,NJ   32 M         24:45.78  7:58 56/149    M30-39:10/24     52.50  
  68.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         24:46.43  7:58 57/149    M40-49:10/30     55.93  
  69.Danielle Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F         24:47.24  7:58 12/101    F20-29:4/18      59.73  
  70.Brandon Withum       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M         24:48.35  7:59 58/149    M 1-19:14/21     58.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.John Weber           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         24:57.13  8:01 59/149    NO AGE:2/9        0.00  
  72.Tracy Lahr           ,                  99 F         25:02.70  8:03 13/101    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  73.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     11 F         25:03.09  8:03 14/101    F 1-19:2/20      66.42  
  74.Scott Kaylor         Carteret,NJ        30 M         25:06.40  8:04 60/149    M30-39:11/24     51.51  
  75.Robert Marshall      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         25:08.48  8:05 61/149    M50-59:7/31      60.61  
  76.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     56 M U       25:17.36  8:08 62/149    M50-59:8/31      61.28  
  77.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F         25:18.59  8:08 15/101    F 1-19:3/20      59.73  
  78.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          18 F         25:19.35  8:09 16/101    F 1-19:4/20      59.08  
  79.Frances Massari      Sayreville,NJ      17 F         25:23.75  8:10 17/101    F 1-19:5/20      59.53  
  80.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F         25:24.34  8:10 18/101    F 1-19:6/20      60.24  
  81.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         25:34.67  8:13 63/149    M50-59:9/31      58.13  
  82.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         25:39.02  8:15 64/149    M40-49:11/30     57.04  
  83.Ken Irons            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         25:53.00  8:19 65/149    M50-59:10/31     61.43  
  84.Christopher Wilson   Old Bridge,NJ      38 M         25:52.09  8:19 66/149    M30-39:12/24     51.99  
  85.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         25:55.14  8:20 67/149    M50-59:11/31     58.80  
  86.Joaida Cruz          Wayne,NJ           18 F         25:56.42  8:20 19/101    F 1-19:7/20      57.67  
  87.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         25:59.83  8:22 20/101    F 1-19:8/20      58.15  
  88.Lou Pron             Jamesburg,NJ       48 M         26:07.54  8:24 68/149    M40-49:12/30     55.55  
  89.Justin Schlusselfeld East Brunswick,NJ  24 M         26:08.51  8:24 69/149    M20-29:17/24     49.35  
  90.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          11 F         26:11.31  8:25 21/101    F 1-19:9/20      63.54  
  91.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F         26:12.70  8:26 22/101    F50-59:1/13      67.28  
  92.Michael Koch         Jersey City,NJ     27 M         26:18.38  8:28 70/149    M20-29:18/24     49.04  
  93.Jen Baron            Fair Haven,NJ      34 F         26:25.92  8:30 23/101    F30-39:5/22      56.36  
  94.Lauren Chrzanowski   East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         26:33.28  8:32 24/101    F20-29:5/18      55.73  
  95.Mick Chrzanowski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         26:33.61  8:32 71/149    M50-59:12/31     57.85  
  96.Scott Mclaughlin     Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         26:35.14  8:33 72/149    M40-49:13/30     53.33  
  97.Artie Suckow         East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         26:38.54  8:34 73/149    M50-59:13/31     57.20  
  98.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F         26:41.85  8:35 25/101    F 1-19:10/20     58.05  
  99.Steve Ohanlon        Linden,NJ          57 M         26:44.06  8:36 74/149    M50-59:14/31     58.46  
 100.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         26:45.38  8:36 26/101    F30-39:6/22      56.04  
 101.Christopher Lyons    East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         26:59.00  8:41 75/149    M20-29:19/24     47.81  
 102.Brad Weiss           East Brunswick,NJ  10 M         27:04.27  8:42 76/149    M 1-19:15/21     58.32  
 103.Jennifer Feltis Cort Trenton,NJ         31 F         27:05.22  8:43 27/101    F30-39:7/22      54.70  
 104.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      51 F         27:29.34  8:50 28/101    F50-59:2/13      61.75  
 105.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           57 M         27:34.56  8:52 77/149    M50-59:15/31     56.68  
 106.Vincent Millan       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         27:36.55  8:53 78/149    M50-59:16/31     55.66  
 107.Reni Garzon          ,                  52 M         27:37.72  8:53 79/149    M50-59:17/31     54.25  
 108.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         27:44.79  8:55 80/149    M40-49:14/30     51.50  
 109.Cheryl Anderson      South River,NJ     25 F         27:49.63  8:57 29/101    F20-29:6/18      53.19  
 110.Courtney Hulsart     South Amboy,NJ     20 F         27:51.71  8:58 30/101    F20-29:7/18      53.14  
 111.Maggie Melnick       Monroe,NJ          42 F         27:54.99  8:59 31/101    F40-49:4/24      55.51  
 112.Dan Melnick          Monroe`,NJ         42 M         27:55.27  8:59 81/149    M40-49:15/30     49.63  
 113.Raeanna Cope         Budd Lake,NJ       14 F         27:57.03  8:59 32/101    F 1-19:11/20     56.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Tyran Ellerbe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 26 M         27:59.69  9:00 82/149    M20-29:20/24     46.08  
 115.Nathan Teale         Morristown,NJ      31 M         28:06.01  9:02 83/149    M30-39:13/24     46.13  
 116.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  76 M         28:12.52  9:04 84/149    M70-98:1/2       68.39  
 117.Tom Szold            East Brunswick,NJ  30 M         28:13.42  9:05 85/149    M30-39:14/24     45.82  
 118.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  58 F         28:14.81  9:05 33/101    F50-59:3/13      65.86  
 119.Lisa Elsesser        Pheonlyville,PA    46 F         28:15.51  9:05 34/101    F40-49:5/24      56.73  
 120.Martin Hewitt        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         28:16.13  9:05 86/149    M50-59:18/31     54.36  
 121.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      62 M         28:17.31  9:06 87/149    M60-69:2/7       57.71  
 122.Mike Mosher          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         28:17.00  9:06 88/149    M40-49:16/30     50.92  
 123.Felissa Schnipper    East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         28:29.00  9:10 35/101    F20-29:8/18      51.96  
 124.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        42 M         28:31.00  9:10 89/149    M40-49:17/30     48.59  
 125.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M         28:32.00  9:11 90/149    M60-69:3/7       59.33  
 126.Benjamin Gruppuso    Jamesburg,NJ       99 M         28:56.73  9:18 91/149    NO AGE:3/9        0.00  
 127.Joseph Kincaid       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         28:59.58  9:19 92/149    M40-49:18/30     48.53  
 128.Joe Urbanih          South River,NJ     45 M         29:01.41  9:20 93/149    M40-49:19/30     48.85  
 129.Rosa Barcasnegras    Mahwah,NJ          30 F         29:15.00  9:24 36/101    F30-39:8/22      50.61  
 130.Ashley Kowalski      ,                  15 F         29:18.00  9:25 37/101    F 1-19:12/20     52.89  
 131.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F         29:20.91  9:26 38/101    F50-59:4/13      58.57  
 132.Douglas Bratman      Randolph,NJ        53 M         29:21.00  9:26 94/149    M50-59:19/31     51.49  
 133.Michael Pacitti      East Brunswick,NJ  12 M         29:33.51  9:30 95/149    M 1-19:16/21     50.31  
 134.Beth Kuhn            Somerset,NJ        29 F         29:36.83  9:31 39/101    F20-29:9/18      49.98  
 135.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Pk,NJ      46 F         29:37.34  9:32 40/101    F40-49:6/24      54.12  
 136.Daniel Searle        East Brunswick,NJ  09 M         29:37.97  9:32 96/149    M 1-19:17/21     55.20  
 137.Darryl Porta         ,                  99 M         29:40.93  9:33 97/149    NO AGE:4/9        0.00  
 138.Fiona Withum         East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         29:42.53  9:33 41/101    F 1-19:13/20     52.89  
 139.Ciara Withum         East Brunswick,NJ  11 F         29:42.75  9:33 42/101    F 1-19:14/20     56.00  
 140.Rebecca Reinhard     Spotswood,NJ       17 F         29:52.72  9:36 43/101    F 1-19:15/20     50.60  
 141.Ed Lamhing           East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         29:57.66  9:38 98/149    M40-49:20/30     48.06  
 142.Janet Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         30:03.10  9:40 44/101    F40-49:7/24      54.48  
 143.Steven Farman        East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         30:11.09  9:42 99/149    M50-59:20/31     50.49  
 144.Robert Klecha        Jamesburg,NJ       49 M         30:15.97  9:44 100/149   M40-49:21/30     48.34  
 145.James Kenney         Jamesburg,NJ       99 M         30:21.74  9:46 101/149   NO AGE:5/9        0.00  
 146.Bill Foster          South River,NJ     43 M         30:25.72  9:47 102/149   M40-49:22/30     45.88  
 147.Joseph Michlik       East Brunswick,NJ  27 M         30:29.84  9:48 103/149   M20-29:21/24     42.30  
 148.Steve Puritz         North Brunswick,NJ 41 M         30:46.70  9:54 104/149   M40-49:23/30     44.68  
 149.Diane Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F         30:53.97  9:56 45/101    F40-49:8/24      51.88  
 150.Kristen Aquila       Morganville,NJ     36 F         31:02.39  9:59 46/101    F30-39:9/22      48.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Brittany Powell      Kendall Park,NJ    32 F         31:23.45 10:06 47/101    F30-39:10/22     47.26  
 152.Amy Rijsinghani      East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         31:24.20 10:06 48/101    F30-39:11/22     47.14  
 153.Lauren Fay           Spring Lake Hei,NJ 22 F         31:43.17 10:12 49/101    F20-29:10/18     46.66  
 154.Anne Hegeman         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         31:54.07 10:16 50/101    F40-49:9/24      51.32  
 155.Timothy Goodwin      Milltown,NJ        44 M         31:58.87 10:17 105/149   M40-49:24/30     43.99  
 156.Peter Gruppiso       Jamesburg,NJ       99 M         32:01.03 10:18 106/149   NO AGE:6/9        0.00  
 157.Suh Gruppuso         Jamesburg,NJ       38 M         32:01.37 10:18 107/149   M30-39:15/24     42.00  
 158.Catherine Kalafor    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         32:06.88 10:20 51/101    F40-49:10/24     47.92  
 159.Sean Oconnor         Morrisville,PA     27 M         32:09.92 10:21 108/149   M20-29:22/24     40.11  
 160.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         32:14.77 10:22 52/101    F50-59:5/13      54.69  
 161.Andrew Arieno        Middlesex,NJ       38 M         32:30.30 10:27 109/149   M30-39:16/24     41.37  
 162.Maureen Reinhard     Spotswood,NJ       48 F         32:33.70 10:28 53/101    F40-49:11/24     50.28  
 163.Nilda Leman          Monroe Township,NJ 44 M         32:34.03 10:28 110/149   M40-49:25/30     43.20  
 164.Vito Rappa           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         32:36.00 10:29 111/149   NO AGE:7/9        0.00  
 165.Eli Schrager         East Brunswick,NJ  9  M         32:36.37 10:29 112/149   M 1-19:18/21     50.17  
 166.Steven Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         32:36.99 10:29 113/149   M40-49:26/30     42.80  
 167.Jim Berzok           Milltown,NJ        53 M         32:40.56 10:31 114/149   M50-59:21/31     46.25  
 168.Cindi Totten         Old Bridge,NJ      54 F         32:41.25 10:31 54/101    F50-59:6/13      53.95  
 169.Angela Bersani       East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         32:42.84 10:31 55/101    F 1-19:16/20     47.37  
 170.Keith Hackett        Monroe Township,NJ 28 M         32:43.67 10:32 115/149   M20-29:23/24     39.42  
 171.Amy K Cascelli       Wharton,NJ         34 F         32:58.64 10:36 56/101    F30-39:12/22     45.18  
 172.Thomas Donohue       Union Beach,NJ     31 M         33:02.39 10:38 116/149   M30-39:17/24     39.23  
 173.Fran Oconnor         Sayreville,NJ      53 F         33:03.22 10:38 57/101    F50-59:7/13      52.67  
 174.Dawna Lamhing        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         33:03.00 10:38 58/101    F40-49:12/24     46.89  
 175.Bruni Mcbride        Brick,NJ           56 F         33:10.62 10:40 59/101    F50-59:8/13      54.57  
 176.John Moss            Howell,NJ          53 M         33:15.97 10:42 117/149   M50-59:22/31     45.43  
 177.Joe Bahgat           E. Brns.,NJ        37 M         33:29.84 10:46 118/149   M30-39:18/24     39.86  
 178.Jeffrey Withum       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         33:32.00 10:47 119/149   M40-49:27/30     40.70  
 179.Jasmyn Tirpak        Union Beach,NJ     32 F         33:38.29 10:49 60/101    F30-39:13/22     44.10  
 180.Melissa Isabella     Neptune,NJ         34 F         33:51.95 10:53 61/101    F30-39:14/22     43.99  
 181.Tobey Martinez       Milltown,NJ        38 F         33:55.87 10:55 62/101    F30-39:15/22     44.58  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Sarah Diller         Old Bridge,NJ      52 F         34:15.64 11:01 63/101    F50-59:9/13      50.17  
 183.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   60 M         34:23.04 11:03 120/149   M60-69:4/7       46.65  
 184.Kenneth Puritz       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         34:30.08 11:06 121/149   M30-39:19/24     38.70  
 185.Michelle Sholk       Milltown,NJ        20 F         34:38.00 11:08 64/101    F20-29:11/18     42.75  
 186.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F         34:46.00 11:11 65/101    F40-49:13/24     44.26  
 187.John Karp            Parlin,NJ          56 M         35:04.00 11:17 122/149   M50-59:23/31     44.19  
 188.Victor Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         35:04.00 11:17 123/149   M50-59:24/31     42.06  
 189.Joe Freeman          Eatontown,NJ       60 M         35:16.24 11:21 124/149   M60-69:5/7       45.47  
 190.Erica Gebhardt       Old Bridge,NJ      29 F         35:42.79 11:29 66/101    F20-29:12/18     41.44  
 191.David Shenloogian    Morris Plains,NJ   30 M         35:49.42 11:31 125/149   M30-39:20/24     36.10  
 192.Katrina Michlik      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         35:50.21 11:32 67/101    F20-29:13/18     41.30  
 193.Annemarie Clark      Morganville,NJ     29 F         35:52.07 11:32 68/101    F20-29:14/18     41.26  
 194.Jennifer Puritz      East Brunswick,NJ  34 F         35:58.17 11:34 69/101    F30-39:16/22     41.42  
 195.Mansi Shah           Jamesburg,NJ       35 M         35:58.00 11:34 126/149   M30-39:21/24     36.64  
 196.Courtney Lyons       East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         36:42.93 11:49 70/101    F20-29:15/18     40.31  
 197.Kaitlyn Vasquez      ,                  99 F         36:46.08 11:50 71/101    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 198.Elaine Ricio         ,                  99 F         36:46.00 11:50 72/101    NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 199.Samantha Strazza     East Brunswick,NJ  20 F         36:59.79 11:54 73/101    F20-29:16/18     40.02  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 201.Helene Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  64 F         37:14.25 11:59 74/101    F60-69:1/1       54.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Robert Milicevic     Kendall Park,NJ    18 M         37:23.54 12:02 127/149   M 1-19:19/21     35.68  
 203.Alyssa Mora          Kendall Park,NJ    17 F         37:23.91 12:02 75/101    F 1-19:17/20     40.42  
 204.Bradi Montozzi       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F         37:37.20 12:06 76/101    F40-49:14/24     41.50  
 205.Nicole Quarantta     Milltown,NJ        19 F         37:39.73 12:07 77/101    F 1-19:18/20     39.45  
 206.Michael Rutch        East Brunswick,NJ  32 M         37:42.48 12:08 128/149   M30-39:22/24     34.48  
 207.Marina Hayden        Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F         38:16.26 12:19 78/101    F20-29:17/18     38.67  
 208.Daniella Lederman    East Brunswick,NJ  05 F         38:57.64 12:32 79/101    F 1-19:19/20     52.40  
 209.Samantha Lederman    East Brunswick,NJ  07 F         38:57.86 12:32 80/101    F 1-19:20/20     48.17  
 210.Chad Hobbs           Jackson,NJ         37 M         39:13.32 12:37 129/149   M30-39:23/24     34.04  
 211.Joseph Sansone       Howell,NJ          46 M         39:14.89 12:37 130/149   M40-49:28/30     36.41  
 212.Maria Depina         Jackson,NJ         56 F         39:38.00 12:45 81/101    F50-59:10/13     45.68  
 213.Jakub Mrozek         Somerset,NJ        30 M         40:00.24 12:52 131/149   M30-39:24/24     32.33  
 214.Thomas Williams      ,                  99 M         40:08.76 12:55 132/149   NO AGE:8/9        0.00  
 215.Jennifer Lynch       Old Bridge,NJ      35 F         40:19.55 12:58 82/101    F30-39:17/22     37.06  
 216.Jeannine Puritz      North Brunswick,NJ 39 F         40:19.73 12:58 83/101    F30-39:18/22     37.70  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Kristen Oconnor      Morrisville,PA     27 F         40:28.12 13:01 84/101    F20-29:18/18     36.57  
 218.Bob Strazza          East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         41:18.73 13:17 133/149   M50-59:25/31     36.89  
 219.Robin Pacitti        East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         41:35.74 13:23 85/101    F40-49:15/24     39.36  
 220.Rich Corpus          East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         41:45.60 13:26 134/149   M50-59:26/31     37.11  
 221.Joseph Catanese      North Brunswick,NJ 58 M         41:57.05 13:30 135/149   M50-59:27/31     37.57  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Jamie Strauss        ,                  99 M         45:02.26 14:29 136/149   NO AGE:9/9        0.00  
 223.Jennifer Curreri     Matawan,NJ         31 F         45:10.72 14:32 86/101    F30-39:19/22     32.79  
 224.Donna Cope           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F         45:13.33 14:33 87/101    F40-49:16/24     36.62  
 225.Kurt Levy            ,                  52 M         45:22.98 14:36 137/149   M50-59:28/31     33.03  
 226.Elizabeth Reilly     Bedminster,NJ      33 F         45:42.54 14:42 88/101    F30-39:20/22     32.52  
 227.Dawn Anglin          Metuchen,NJ        48 F         45:42.91 14:42 89/101    F40-49:17/24     35.81  
 228.Marc Perlowitz       North Brunswick,NJ 47 M         46:28.39 14:57 138/149   M40-49:29/30     30.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 229.Stephanie Shenloogia Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         46:48.82 15:04 90/101    F30-39:21/22     31.62  
 230.Timothy Michlik      East Brunswick,NJ  24 M         46:49.86 15:04 139/149   M20-29:24/24     27.55  
 231.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         46:57.70 15:06 91/101    F50-59:11/13     37.07  
 232.Christine Withum     East Brunswick,NJ  40 F         47:28.12 15:16 92/101    F40-49:18/24     32.22  
 233.Rose Mcandrew        Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         47:58.50 15:26 93/101    F40-49:19/24     34.13  
 234.Pete Clark           North Brunswick,NJ 58 M         48:53.17 15:44 140/149   M50-59:29/31     32.24  
 235.Michael Bobash       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M         49:11.64 15:49 141/149   M 1-19:20/21     31.09  
 236.Keith Bobash         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         49:12.54 15:50 142/149   M50-59:30/31     29.97  
 237.Catherine Murray     East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         49:36.47 15:57 94/101    F40-49:20/24     33.00  
 238.Thomas Murray        East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         49:37.86 15:58 143/149   M50-59:31/31     29.96  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Bruce Anglin         Old Bridge,NJ      73 M         52:42.32 16:57 144/149   M70-98:2/2       34.81  
 240.Melissa Strauss      Livingston,NJ      33 F         52:45.62 16:58 95/101    F30-39:22/22     28.17  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Nicolas Strazza      East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         52:59.23 17:03 145/149   M 1-19:21/21     25.85  
 242.Diane Henry          Robbinsville,NJ    54 F         53:00.28 17:03 96/101    F50-59:12/13     33.27  
 243.Amy Bauman           Hamilton,NJ        46 F         53:01.23 17:03 97/101    F40-49:21/24     30.24  
 244.Ted Schacklinscky    Hightstown,NJ      48 M         53:01.77 17:04 146/149   M40-49:30/30     27.37  
 245.William Eppinger     Sayreville,NJ      69 M         53:21.59 17:10 147/149   M60-69:6/7       32.66  
 246.Lisa Labette         So.amboy,NJ        46 F         53:22.25 17:10 98/101    F40-49:22/24     30.04  
 247.Monica Bonkowski     Sayreville,NJ      50 F         53:41.26 17:16 99/101    F50-59:13/13     31.23  
 248.Charles Vuozolo      Sayreville,NJ      64 M         53:41.64 17:16 148/149   M60-69:7/7       30.96  
 249.Carol Michalowski    Monroe Township,NJ 41 F         54:55.30 17:40 100/101   F40-49:23/24     28.02  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.Shannon Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         57:12.13 18:24 101/101   F40-49:24/24     26.90  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M             55   17:08.59   5:31
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M            192   17:50.60   5:45
   3.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M            127   18:00.93   5:48
   4.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M            241   18:24.21   5:55
   5.Bryan Talarico       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M            174   18:33.83   5:58
   6.Ryan Williams        Chatham,NJ         26 M            194   19:08.57   6:10
   7.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M            133   19:25.04   6:15
   8.John Meters          East Brunswick,NJ  24 M            284   19:57.59   6:25
   9.Daniel Hewitt        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M            216   20:01.23   6:27
  10.Alan Marus           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M            280   20:04.10   6:28
WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Glockenmeier   East Brunswick,NJ  18 F            214   19:38.35   6:19
   2.Melissa Decesane     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F            259   20:47.51   6:42
   3.Krissy Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  28 F            277   21:23.24   6:53
   4.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         U  141   21:50.57   7:02
   5.Diana Catanese       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F             23   22:11.91   7:09
   6.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F            225   22:20.23   7:11
   7.Stacey Stanislowski  East Brunswick,NJ  26 F            170   22:23.51   7:12
   8.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F            153   22:53.80   7:22
   9.Jennifer Cohen       Old Bridge,NJ      30 F            239   24:17.31   7:49
  10.Amy L Gurchensky     South River,NJ     32 F             64   24:38.40   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M            241   18:24.21   5:55
   2.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M            273   20:04.82   6:28
   3.Steve Weiss          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M            282   21:30.56   6:55
   4.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     57 M            181   21:45.47   7:00
   5.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       47 M            255   21:59.54   7:05
   6.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         U  212   22:13.35   7:09
   7.Daniel Pettigrew     East Brunswick,NJ  65 M            213   22:47.92   7:20
   8.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      43 M             52   22:49.70   7:21
   9.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 44 M            106   22:58.49   7:24
  10.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M            209   23:00.47   7:24
WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         U  141   21:50.57   7:02
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F            225   22:20.23   7:11
   3.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F            153   22:53.80   7:22
   4.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F            124   26:12.70   8:26
   5.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      51 F            177   27:29.34   8:51
   6.Maggie Melnick       Monroe,NJ          42 F            104   27:54.99   8:59
   7.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  58 F             30   28:14.81   9:05
   8.Lisa Elsesser        Pheonlyville,PA    46 F             46   28:15.51   9:06
   9.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F             69   29:20.91   9:27
  10.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Pk,NJ      46 F            242   29:37.34   9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M    1        55   17:08.59   5:31   81.21%
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    2       192   17:50.60   5:45   76.76%
   3.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    3       127   18:00.93   5:48   76.02%
   4.Bryan Talarico       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    5       174   18:33.83   5:58   74.99%
   5.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M    7       133   19:25.04   6:15   73.08%
   6.Kevin Brown          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   14        20   20:38.84   6:39   64.61%
   7.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   16       205   21:03.27   6:47   67.40%
   8.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M   19       134   21:19.36   6:52   63.35%
   9.Dan Gilmartin        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   26        61   22:01.27   7:05   63.22%
  10.Vincent Buccigrossi  East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   34       215   22:26.92   7:14   59.43%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Glockenmeier   East Brunswick,NJ  18 F    8       214   19:38.35   6:19   76.17%
   2.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     11 F   73        56   25:03.09   8:04   66.42%
   3.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F   77       218   25:18.59   8:09   59.73%
   4.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          18 F   78       230   25:19.35   8:09   59.08%
   5.Frances Massari      Sayreville,NJ      17 F   79        97   25:23.75   8:10   59.53%
   6.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F   80       145   25:24.34   8:11   60.24%
   7.Joaida Cruz          Wayne,NJ           18 F   86        35   25:56.42   8:21   57.67%
   8.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F   87        51   25:59.83   8:22   58.15%
   9.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          11 F   90       185   26:11.31   8:26   63.54%
  10.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F   98        15   26:41.85   8:36   58.05%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Williams        Chatham,NJ         26 M    6       194   19:08.57   6:10   67.39%
   2.John Meters          East Brunswick,NJ  24 M    9       284   19:57.59   6:25   64.63%
   3.Daniel Hewitt        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M   10       216   20:01.23   6:27   64.46%
   4.Alan Marus           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   11       280   20:04.10   6:28   64.29%
   5.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M   17       148   21:05.38   6:47   61.17%
   6.Saif Kawash          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   18        76   21:16.17   6:51   60.65%
   7.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          28 M   23    U    1   21:47.74   7:01   59.19%
   8.Anthony Cortese      Trenton,NJ         28 M   27       237   22:02.32   7:06   58.54%
   9.Stephen Dudek        East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   33       261   22:25.06   7:13   57.54%
  10.Ryan Hoffman         Metuchen,NJ        26 M   35       236   22:37.64   7:17   57.01%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Krissy Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  28 F   20       277   21:23.24   6:53   69.20%
   2.Diana Catanese       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F   29        23   22:11.91   7:09   66.67%
   3.Stacey Stanislowski  East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   32       170   22:23.51   7:12   66.10%
   4.Danielle Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F   69        79   24:47.24   7:59   59.73%
   5.Lauren Chrzanowski   East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   94        24   26:33.28   8:33   55.73%
   6.Cheryl Anderson      South River,NJ     25 F  109         2   27:49.63   8:57   53.19%
   7.Courtney Hulsart     South Amboy,NJ     20 F  110        70   27:51.71   8:58   53.14%
   8.Felissa Schnipper    East Brunswick,NJ  29 F  123       157   28:29.00   9:10   51.96%
   9.Beth Kuhn            Somerset,NJ        29 F  134        84   29:36.83   9:32   49.98%
  10.Lauren Fay           Spring Lake Hei,NJ 22 F  153        50   31:43.17  10:13   46.66%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brad Beckes          ,                  31 M   13       219   20:22.89   6:34   63.60%
   2.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        32 M   36       161   22:40.55   7:18   57.34%
   3.Adam Feia            Cushdng,MN         32 M   37       265   22:46.09   7:20   57.10%
   4.Brian Wohlt          East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   44       191   23:05.19   7:26   56.79%
   5.James Cignarella     Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M   56        26   23:54.06   7:42   55.14%
   6.Scott Anderson       East Brunswick,NJ  30 M   58         3   24:06.86   7:46   53.63%
   7.Gregory Phillips     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   61       131   24:36.96   7:55   53.26%
   8.Filippo Ragone       Marlboro,NJ        38 M   63       140   24:39.82   7:56   54.53%
   9.Jamie Curcio         Middletown,NJ      37 M   66        36   24:45.48   7:58   53.93%
  10.Daniel Unkel         Port Monmouth,NJ   32 M   67       256   24:45.78   7:58   52.50%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Decesane     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   15       259   20:47.51   6:42   72.75%
   2.Jennifer Cohen       Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   60       239   24:17.31   7:49   60.95%
   3.Amy L Gurchensky     South River,NJ     32 F   62        64   24:38.40   7:56   60.21%
   4.Julia Arieno         Middlesex,NJ       35 F   65         7   24:44.79   7:58   60.39%
   5.Jen Baron            Fair Haven,NJ      34 F   93        11   26:25.92   8:30   56.36%
   6.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  36 F  100        45   26:45.38   8:37   56.04%
   7.Jennifer Feltis Cort Trenton,NJ         31 F  103       238   27:05.22   8:43   54.70%
   8.Rosa Barcasnegras    Mahwah,NJ          30 F  129         9   29:15.00   9:25   50.61%
   9.Kristen Aquila       Morganville,NJ     36 F  150       228   31:02.39   9:59   48.31%
  10.Brittany Powell      Kendall Park,NJ    32 F  151       278   31:23.45  10:06   47.26%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M    4       241   18:24.21   5:55   77.64%
   2.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   12       273   20:04.82   6:28   70.06%
   3.Steve Weiss          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   21       282   21:30.56   6:55   66.95%
   4.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       47 M   25       255   21:59.54   7:05   65.48%
   5.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      43 M   39        52   22:49.70   7:21   61.16%
   6.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 44 M   41       106   22:58.49   7:24   61.24%
   7.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   42       209   23:00.47   7:24   61.15%
   8.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         43 M   46       245   23:10.72   7:28   60.23%
   9.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   51       266   23:36.65   7:36   57.81%
  10.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   68       193   24:46.43   7:58   55.93%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   24    U  141   21:50.57   7:02   71.48%
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F   31       225   22:20.23   7:11   73.29%
   3.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   40       153   22:53.80   7:22   72.33%
   4.Maggie Melnick       Monroe,NJ          42 F  111       104   27:54.99   8:59   55.51%
   5.Lisa Elsesser        Pheonlyville,PA    46 F  119        46   28:15.51   9:06   56.73%
   6.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Pk,NJ      46 F  135       242   29:37.34   9:32   54.12%
   7.Janet Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  142        62   30:03.10   9:40   54.48%
   8.Diane Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F  149        80   30:53.97   9:57   51.88%
   9.Anne Hegeman         Metuchen,NJ        48 F  154        67   31:54.07  10:16   51.32%
  10.Catherine Kalafor    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F  158        74   32:06.88  10:20   47.92%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     57 M   22       181   21:45.47   7:00   71.83%
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   30    U  212   22:13.35   7:09   71.55%
   3.Peter Nastasi        Three Bridges,NJ   50 M   48       223   23:21.06   7:31   63.16%
   4.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   49        58   23:30.08   7:34   63.78%
   5.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M   53        40   23:38.57   7:37   64.99%
   6.Joe Silva            North Brunswick,NJ 58 M   57       166   24:04.03   7:45   65.49%
   7.Robert Marshall      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   75        95   25:08.48   8:06   60.61%
   8.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     56 M   76    U  110   25:17.36   8:08   61.28%
   9.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   81        88   25:34.67   8:14   58.13%
  10.Ken Irons            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   83        72   25:53.00   8:20   61.43%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F   91       124   26:12.70   8:26   67.28%
   2.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      51 F  104       177   27:29.34   8:51   61.75%
   3.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  58 F  118        30   28:14.81   9:05   65.86%
   4.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F  131        69   29:20.91   9:27   58.57%
   5.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F  160       275   32:14.77  10:23   54.69%
   6.Cindi Totten         Old Bridge,NJ      54 F  168       179   32:41.25  10:31   53.95%
   7.Fran Oconnor         Sayreville,NJ      53 F  173       125   33:03.22  10:38   52.67%
   8.Bruni Mcbride        Brick,NJ           56 F  175        99   33:10.62  10:41   54.57%
   9.Sarah Diller         Old Bridge,NJ      52 F  182        41   34:15.64  11:02   50.17%
  10.Maria Depina         Jackson,NJ         56 F  212        39   39:38.00  12:45   45.68%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Pettigrew     East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   38       213   22:47.92   7:20   73.57%
   2.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      62 M  121       121   28:17.31   9:06   57.71%
   3.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M  125        83   28:32.00   9:11   59.33%
   4.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   60 M  183       123   34:23.04  11:04   46.65%
   5.Joe Freeman          Eatontown,NJ       60 M  189        57   35:16.24  11:21   45.47%
   6.William Eppinger     Sayreville,NJ      69 M  245       254   53:21.59  17:10   32.66%
   7.Charles Vuozolo      Sayreville,NJ      64 M  248       182   53:41.64  17:17   30.96%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helene Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  64 F  201       159   37:14.25  11:59   54.43%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  76 M  116       201   28:12.52   9:05   68.39%
   2.Bruce Anglin         Old Bridge,NJ      73 M  239         4   52:42.32  16:58   34.81%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Menture         ,                  99 M   28       257   22:03.92   7:06    0.00%
   2.John Weber           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M   71       283   24:57.13   8:02    0.00%
   3.Benjamin Gruppuso    Jamesburg,NJ       99 M  126       233   28:56.73   9:19    0.00%
   4.Darryl Porta         ,                  99 M  137       198   29:40.93   9:33    0.00%
   5.James Kenney         Jamesburg,NJ       99 M  145       244   30:21.74   9:46    0.00%
   6.Peter Gruppiso       Jamesburg,NJ       99 M  156       235   32:01.03  10:18    0.00%
   7.Vito Rappa           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M  164       247   32:36.00  10:30    0.00%
   8.Thomas Williams      ,                  99 M  214       197   40:08.76  12:55    0.00%
   9.Jamie Strauss        ,                  99 M  222       279   45:02.26  14:30    0.00%


WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Lahr           ,                  99 F   72       258   25:02.70   8:04    0.00%
   2.Kaitlyn Vasquez      ,                  99 F  197       231   36:46.08  11:50    0.00%
   3.Elaine Ricio         ,                  99 F  198       232   36:46.00  11:50    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M    241   18:24.21   5:55 77.64%
   2.Daniel Pettigrew     East Brunswick,NJ  65 M    213   22:47.92   7:20 73.57%
   3.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     57 M    181   21:45.47   7:00 71.83%
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U  212   22:13.35   7:09 71.55%
   5.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M    273   20:04.82   6:28 70.06%
   6.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  76 M    201   28:12.52   9:05 68.39%
   7.Steve Weiss          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M    282   21:30.56   6:55 66.95%
   8.Joe Silva            North Brunswick,NJ 58 M    166   24:04.03   7:45 65.49%
   9.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       47 M    255   21:59.54   7:05 65.48%
  10.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M     40   23:38.57   7:37 64.99%
  11.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     58   23:30.08   7:34 63.78%
  12.Peter Nastasi        Three Bridges,NJ   50 M    223   23:21.06   7:31 63.16%
  13.Ken Irons            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M     72   25:53.00   8:20 61.43%
  14.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     56 M U  110   25:17.36   8:08 61.28%
  15.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 44 M    106   22:58.49   7:24 61.24%
  16.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      43 M     52   22:49.70   7:21 61.16%
  17.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M    209   23:00.47   7:24 61.15%
  18.Robert Marshall      East Brunswick,NJ  54 M     95   25:08.48   8:06 60.61%
  19.Ed Suter             Hoboken,NJ         43 M    245   23:10.72   7:28 60.23%
  20.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M     83   28:32.00   9:11 59.33%
  21.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  54 M    114   25:55.14   8:21 58.80%
  22.Steve Ohanlon        Linden,NJ          57 M    253   26:44.06   8:36 58.46%
  23.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M     88   25:34.67   8:14 58.13%
  24.Mick Chrzanowski     East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     25   26:33.61   8:33 57.85%
  25.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    266   23:36.65   7:36 57.81%
  26.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      62 M    121   28:17.31   9:06 57.71%
  27.Artie Suckow         East Brunswick,NJ  54 M    276   26:38.54   8:34 57.20%
  28.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M     21   25:39.02   8:15 57.04%
  29.Ed Mcbride           Brick,NJ           57 M    100   27:34.56   8:53 56.68%
  30.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    193   24:46.43   7:58 55.93%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F    225   22:20.23   7:11 73.29%
   2.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    153   22:53.80   7:22 72.33%
   3.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U  141   21:50.57   7:02 71.48%
   4.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F    124   26:12.70   8:26 67.28%
   5.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  58 F     30   28:14.81   9:05 65.86%
   6.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      51 F    177   27:29.34   8:51 61.75%
   7.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F     69   29:20.91   9:27 58.57%
   8.Lisa Elsesser        Pheonlyville,PA    46 F     46   28:15.51   9:06 56.73%
   9.Maggie Melnick       Monroe,NJ          42 F    104   27:54.99   8:59 55.51%
  10.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F    275   32:14.77  10:23 54.69%
  11.Bruni Mcbride        Brick,NJ           56 F     99   33:10.62  10:41 54.57%
  12.Janet Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  48 F     62   30:03.10   9:40 54.48%
  13.Helene Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  64 F    159   37:14.25  11:59 54.43%
  14.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Pk,NJ      46 F    242   29:37.34   9:32 54.12%
  15.Cindi Totten         Old Bridge,NJ      54 F    179   32:41.25  10:31 53.95%
  16.Fran Oconnor         Sayreville,NJ      53 F    125   33:03.22  10:38 52.67%
  17.Diane Klecha         Jamesburg,NJ       46 F     80   30:53.97   9:57 51.88%
  18.Anne Hegeman         Metuchen,NJ        48 F     67   31:54.07  10:16 51.32%
  19.Maureen Reinhard     Spotswood,NJ       48 F    146   32:33.70  10:29 50.28%
  20.Sarah Diller         Old Bridge,NJ      52 F     41   34:15.64  11:02 50.17%
  21.Catherine Kalafor    East Brunswick,NJ  41 F     74   32:06.88  10:20 47.92%
  22.Dawna Lamhing        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F     86   33:03.00  10:38 46.89%
  23.Maria Depina         Jackson,NJ         56 F     39   39:38.00  12:45 45.68%
  24.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F    143   34:46.00  11:11 44.26%
  25.Bradi Montozzi       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F    113   37:37.20  12:06 41.50%
  26.Robin Pacitti        East Brunswick,NJ  48 F    129   41:35.74  13:23 39.36%
  27.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F    162   46:57.70  15:07 37.07%
  28.Donna Cope           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F     28   45:13.33  14:33 36.62%
  29.Dawn Anglin          Metuchen,NJ        48 F      5   45:42.91  14:43 35.81%
  30.Rose Mcandrew        Old Bridge,NJ      48 F     98   47:58.50  15:26 34.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M     55   17:08.59   5:31 81.21%
   2.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M    241   18:24.21   5:55 77.64%
   3.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    192   17:50.60   5:45 76.76%
   4.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    127   18:00.93   5:48 76.02%
   5.Bryan Talarico       East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    174   18:33.83   5:58 74.99%
   6.Daniel Pettigrew     East Brunswick,NJ  65 M    213   22:47.92   7:20 73.57%
   7.Evan Pron            Monroe Twp,NJ      14 M    133   19:25.04   6:15 73.08%
   8.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     57 M    181   21:45.47   7:00 71.83%
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U  212   22:13.35   7:09 71.55%
  10.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M    273   20:04.82   6:28 70.06%
  11.George Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  76 M    201   28:12.52   9:05 68.39%
  12.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    205   21:03.27   6:47 67.40%
  13.Ryan Williams        Chatham,NJ         26 M    194   19:08.57   6:10 67.39%
  14.Steve Weiss          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M    282   21:30.56   6:55 66.95%
  15.Joe Silva            North Brunswick,NJ 58 M    166   24:04.03   7:45 65.49%
  16.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       47 M    255   21:59.54   7:05 65.48%
  17.Adriano Depina Jr.   Jackson,NJ         55 M     40   23:38.57   7:37 64.99%
  18.John Meters          East Brunswick,NJ  24 M    284   19:57.59   6:25 64.63%
  19.Kevin Brown          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M     20   20:38.84   6:39 64.61%
  20.Daniel Hewitt        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M    216   20:01.23   6:27 64.46%
  21.Alan Marus           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M    280   20:04.10   6:28 64.29%
  22.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     58   23:30.08   7:34 63.78%
  23.Brad Beckes          ,                  31 M    219   20:22.89   6:34 63.60%
  24.Louis Pron           Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M    134   21:19.36   6:52 63.35%
  25.Dan Gilmartin        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M     61   22:01.27   7:05 63.22%
  26.Peter Nastasi        Three Bridges,NJ   50 M    223   23:21.06   7:31 63.16%
  27.Michael D'esposito   Jamesburg,NJ       12 M    222   23:36.89   7:36 62.97%
  28.Ryan Farrell         South River,NJ     13 M     49   23:07.94   7:27 62.70%
  29.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        14 M    130   23:00.84   7:24 61.66%
  30.Ken Irons            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M     72   25:53.00   8:20 61.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Glockenmeier   East Brunswick,NJ  18 F    214   19:38.35   6:19 76.17%
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     48 F    225   22:20.23   7:11 73.29%
   3.Melissa Decesane     East Brunswick,NJ  38 F    259   20:47.51   6:42 72.75%
   4.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    153   22:53.80   7:22 72.33%
   5.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U  141   21:50.57   7:02 71.48%
   6.Krissy Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  28 F    277   21:23.24   6:53 69.20%
   7.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   54 F    124   26:12.70   8:26 67.28%
   8.Diana Catanese       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F     23   22:11.91   7:09 66.67%
   9.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     11 F     56   25:03.09   8:04 66.42%
  10.Stacey Stanislowski  East Brunswick,NJ  26 F    170   22:23.51   7:12 66.10%
  11.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  58 F     30   28:14.81   9:05 65.86%
  12.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          11 F    185   26:11.31   8:26 63.54%
  13.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      51 F    177   27:29.34   8:51 61.75%
  14.Jennifer Cohen       Old Bridge,NJ      30 F    239   24:17.31   7:49 60.95%
  15.Julia Arieno         Middlesex,NJ       35 F      7   24:44.79   7:58 60.39%
  16.Brittany Reinhard    Spotswood,NJ       16 F    145   25:24.34   8:11 60.24%
  17.Amy L Gurchensky     South River,NJ     32 F     64   24:38.40   7:56 60.21%
  18.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F    218   25:18.59   8:09 59.73%
  19.Danielle Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F     79   24:47.24   7:59 59.73%
  20.Frances Massari      Sayreville,NJ      17 F     97   25:23.75   8:10 59.53%
  21.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          18 F    230   25:19.35   8:09 59.08%
  22.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      52 F     69   29:20.91   9:27 58.57%
  23.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F     51   25:59.83   8:22 58.15%
  24.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       15 F     15   26:41.85   8:36 58.05%
  25.Joaida Cruz          Wayne,NJ           18 F     35   25:56.42   8:21 57.67%
  26.Lisa Elsesser        Pheonlyville,PA    46 F     46   28:15.51   9:06 56.73%
  27.Jen Baron            Fair Haven,NJ      34 F     11   26:25.92   8:30 56.36%
  28.Raeanna Cope         Budd Lake,NJ       14 F     29   27:57.03   9:00 56.22%
  29.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  36 F     45   26:45.38   8:37 56.04%
  30.Ciara Withum         East Brunswick,NJ  11 F    188   29:42.75   9:34 56.00%