WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE

Race Date:7-11-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joshua Coupe         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M         23:29.98  5:52 1/186     M15-19:1/16      75.08  
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       23:37.18  5:54 2/186     M50-54:1/20      81.56  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M         24:29.54  6:07 3/186     M35-39:1/11      70.29  
   4.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M U       24:48.42  6:12 4/186     M40-44:1/12      71.87  
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M U       25:08.68  6:17 5/186     M30-34:1/24      67.34  
   6.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          25 M U       25:26.81  6:21 6/186     M25-29:1/30      66.22  
   7.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           18 M         25:59.49  6:29 7/186     M15-19:2/16      67.04  
   8.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M         26:02.36  6:30 8/186     M15-19:3/16      68.70  
   9.Martinez Elery       Keasbey,NJ         34 M         26:06.59  6:31 9/186     M30-34:2/24      65.58  
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M         26:08.97  6:32 10/186    M25-29:2/30      64.44  
  11.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M         26:16.76  6:34 11/186    M15-19:4/16      69.20  
  12.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      34 M         26:28.98  6:37 12/186    M30-34:3/24      64.66  
  13.James Contreras      Brick,NJ           29 M         26:34.63  6:38 13/186    M25-29:3/30      63.46  
  14.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F         26:54.33  6:43 1/117     F45-49:1/17      77.43  
  15.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         19 M         27:05.57  6:46 14/186    M15-19:5/16      63.53  
  16.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F U       27:05.71  6:46 2/117     F35-39:1/16      71.92  
  17.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U       27:06.09  6:46 15/186    M40-44:2/12      67.29  
  18.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U       27:11.38  6:47 16/186    M55-59:1/15      73.82  
  19.Jared Gonsalves      So.amboy,NJ        27 M         27:46.88  6:56 17/186    M25-29:4/30      60.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Jeff Horvath         Woodbridge,NJ      24 M         28:00.78  7:00 18/186    M20-24:1/10      60.15  
  21.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         31 F         28:16.45  7:04 3/117     F30-34:1/19      68.10  
  22.Ekvin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         28:20.15  7:05 19/186    M45-49:1/19      65.87  
  23.Rodolfo Antonio Pere Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         28:29.58  7:07 20/186    M40-44:3/12      62.57  
  24.David Duncan         Woodbridge,NJ      28 M         28:30.11  7:07 21/186    M25-29:5/30      59.12  
  25.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          53 M         28:32.52  7:08 22/186    M50-54:2/20      69.16  
  26.Brian Boland         Fords,NJ           19 M         28:42.88  7:10 23/186    M15-19:6/16      59.94  
  27.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U       28:44.31  7:11 24/186    M50-54:3/20      67.03  
  28.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M         28:44.44  7:11 25/186    M60-64:1/6       72.89  
  29.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        48 M         28:51.54  7:12 26/186    M45-49:2/19      65.69  
  30.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M         28:53.92  7:13 27/186    M35-39:2/11      59.93  
  31.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       54 M         28:57.64  7:14 28/186    M50-54:4/20      68.73  
  32.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          57 M         28:58.67  7:14 29/186    M55-59:2/15      70.45  
  33.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F U       28:59.74  7:14 4/117     F40-44:1/10      69.98  
  34.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    18 M         29:04.59  7:16 30/186    M15-19:7/16      59.93  
  35.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      19 M         29:18.61  7:19 31/186    M15-19:8/16      58.72  
  36.Raymundo Menu        Perth Amboy,NJ     36 M         29:19.30  7:19 32/186    M35-39:3/11      59.07  
  37.Jay Atta             Iselin,NJ          37 M         29:21.68  7:20 33/186    M35-39:4/11      59.40  
  38.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M         29:22.20  7:20 34/186    M50-54:5/20      67.77  
  39.John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M         29:22.43  7:20 35/186    M25-29:6/30      57.36  
  40.Kevin Martin         Woodbridge,NJ      29 M         29:25.26  7:21 36/186    M25-29:7/30      57.32  
  41.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F         29:36.30  7:24 5/117     F25-29:1/22      64.97  
  42.Timothy Kacani       Metuchen,NJ        47 M         29:42.89  7:25 37/186    M45-49:3/19      63.30  
  43.Dennis Kuniz         Colonia,NJ         60 M         29:44.40  7:26 38/186    M60-64:2/6       70.44  
  44.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         29:47.90  7:26 39/186    M40-44:4/12      59.83  
  45.Jose Orlando Nieto M Elizabeth,NJ       56 M         29:49.26  7:27 40/186    M55-59:3/15      67.88  
  46.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U       29:58.53  7:29 41/186    M50-54:6/20      65.32  
  47.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U       29:59.01  7:29 6/117     F40-44:2/10      67.67  
  48.William Kenney       Iselin,NJ          17 M U       29:59.69  7:29 42/186    M15-19:9/16      58.82  
  49.Jordan Wise          Fords,NJ           19 M         30:13.30  7:33 43/186    M15-19:10/16     56.95  
  50.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M         30:17.81  7:34 44/186    M45-49:4/19      62.57  
  51.Susanna Lymperopouos Colonia,NJ         38 F         30:19.41  7:34 7/117     F35-39:2/16      64.82  
  52.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         19 M         30:26.84  7:36 45/186    M15-19:11/16     56.53  
  53.Stanley Fils-aime    Long Branch,NJ     26 M         30:27.76  7:36 46/186    M25-29:8/30      55.31  
  54.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M         30:44.38  7:41 47/186    M55-59:4/15      66.98  
  55.Lester Fold          Nutley,NJ          33 M         30:47.41  7:41 48/186    M30-34:4/24      55.36  
  56.Tom Strappe          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         30:48.66  7:42 49/186    M45-49:5/19      60.58  
  57.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U       30:48.88  7:42 50/186    M40-44:5/12      59.64  
  58.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       30:59.51  7:44 51/186    M40-44:6/12      58.40  
  59.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U       31:01.67  7:45 52/186    M60-64:3/6       68.72  
  60.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         09 M         31:02.70  7:45 53/186    M 1-14:1/7       68.83  
  61.Julio Espinoza       Fords,NJ           49 M         31:03.11  7:45 54/186    M45-49:6/19      61.54  
  62.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M         31:05.67  7:46 55/186    M50-54:7/20      62.97  
  63.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          26 M         31:11.00  7:47 56/186    M25-29:9/30      54.04  
  64.Antonio Parrales     North Bergen,NJ    27 M         31:15.00  7:48 57/186    M25-29:10/30     53.92  
  65.Isrdro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      43 M         31:19.90  7:49 58/186    M40-44:7/12      58.20  
  66.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         52 M U       31:20.19  7:50 59/186    M50-54:8/20      62.48  
  67.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      33 M U       31:32.81  7:53 60/186    M30-34:5/24      54.03  
  68.Matthew Makara       Edison,NJ          33 M         31:32.95  7:53 61/186    M30-34:6/24      54.03  
  69.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       59 M U       31:41.55  7:55 62/186    M55-59:5/15      65.53  
  70.Manuel Saldana       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         31:41.70  7:55 63/186    M40-44:8/12      56.25  
  71.Gary Jekanowski      Rosselle Park,NJ   45 M         31:46.99  7:56 64/186    M45-49:7/19      58.27  
  72.Michael Jazikoff     So Plfd,NJ         45 M         31:56.22  7:59 65/186    M45-49:8/19      57.98  
  73.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        20 F         31:56.40  7:59 8/117     F20-24:1/11      60.24  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          40 M         32:04.00  8:01 66/186    M40-44:9/12      55.60  
  75.John Schweigharit    Edison,NJ          39 M 0       32:13.48  8:03 67/186    M35-39:5/11      54.92  
  76.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          32 M U       32:14.07  8:03 68/186    M30-34:7/24      52.68  
  77.Steven Santos        Jersey City,NE     21 M         32:16.46  8:04 69/186    M20-24:2/10      52.41  
  78.Gregory Phillips     Hoboken,NJ         34 M         32:17.27  8:04 70/186    M30-34:8/24      53.04  
  79.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          28 F U       32:17.78  8:04 9/117     F25-29:2/22      59.55  
  80.Tu Trinh             Aberdeen,NJ        34 M         32:25.38  8:06 71/186    M30-34:9/24      52.81  
  81.Shaan Machchhar      Edison,NJ          29 M         32:27.39  8:06 72/186    M25-29:11/30     51.96  
  82.Michael Groben       Barnegat,NJ        24 M         32:28.13  8:07 73/186    M20-24:3/10      51.90  
  83.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F         32:28.33  8:07 10/117    F50-54:1/8       69.67  
  84.Nicholas Lopresti    North Brunswick,NJ 26 M         32:29.00  8:07 74/186    M25-29:12/30     51.87  
  85.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F         32:32.98  8:08 11/117    F50-54:2/8       66.93  
  86.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F         32:36.57  8:09 12/117    F55-59:1/5       72.16  
  87.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      49 F         32:39.50  8:09 13/117    F45-49:2/17      65.90  
  88.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         51 M U       32:42.85  8:10 75/186    M50-54:9/20      59.37  
  89.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 45 M U       32:50.70  8:12 76/186    M45-49:9/19      56.38  
  90.Ryan Camdes          Fords,NJ           25 M         32:51.13  8:12 77/186    M25-29:13/30     51.29  
  91.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       32:56.74  8:14 78/186    M60-64:4/6       64.16  
  92.David Cuamano        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M         33:03.49  8:15 79/186    M15-19:12/16     53.37  
  93.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         53 F U       33:07.25  8:16 14/117    F50-54:3/8       68.31  
  94.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      44 F         33:12.27  8:18 15/117    F40-44:3/10      61.61  
  95.Amin Khan            Carteret,NJ        37 M         33:14.38  8:18 80/186    M35-39:6/11      52.47  
  96.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U       33:18.27  8:19 81/186    M65-69:1/9       67.65  
  97.Fred Gaudios         Raritan,NJ         28 M         33:18.84  8:19 82/186    M25-29:14/30     50.58  
  98.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       33:28.74  8:22 83/186    M65-69:2/9       65.44  
  99.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F         33:30.84  8:22 16/117    F30-34:2/19      57.64  
 100.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F         33:31.00  8:22 17/117    F40-44:4/10      61.03  
 101.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       70 M U       33:31.79  8:22 84/186    M70-74:1/5       68.66  
 102.Bladimir Moreno      Orange,NJ          28 M         33:40.01  8:25 85/186    M25-29:15/30     50.05  
 103.Danny Lopez          Bronx,NY           25 M         33:50.42  8:27 86/186    M25-29:16/30     49.79  
 104.Ann C Andere Mullen  Somerville,NJ      32 F         33:50.78  8:27 18/117    F30-34:3/19      56.96  
 105.Robert Macarthur     Colonia,NJ         14 M         33:55.12  8:28 87/186    M 1-14:2/7       54.64  
 106.Jose Ortiz           Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M         33:55.44  8:28 88/186    M30-34:10/24     50.06  
 107.Christopher Wilson   Old Bridge,NJ      38 M         33:57.47  8:29 89/186    M35-39:7/11      51.73  
 108.Christopher Reed     Hamilton,NJ        28 M         34:00.55  8:30 90/186    M25-29:17/30     49.55  
 109.Kelly Mc Culloch     Hamilton,NJ        27 F         34:01.54  8:30 19/117    F25-29:3/22      56.53  
 110.Brian Goodman        South Amboy,NJ     33 M         34:04.26  8:31 91/186    M30-34:11/24     50.03  
 111.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F         34:06.23  8:31 20/117    F 1-14:1/2       65.01  
 112.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        59 M         34:08.27  8:32 92/186    M55-59:6/15      60.84  
 113.Gary Kucsan          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         34:08.55  8:32 93/186    M55-59:7/15      59.29  
 114.Quintin Robinson     Metuchen,NJ        48 M         34:09.60  8:32 94/186    M45-49:10/19     55.50  
 115.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      38 F         34:20.31  8:35 21/117    F35-39:3/16      57.24  
 116.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        41 F         34:39.91  8:39 22/117    F40-44:5/10      57.69  
 117.Emily Light          Hillsborough,NJ    29 F U       34:42.85  8:40 23/117    F25-29:4/22      55.40  
 118.Devan Trividi        Edison,NJ          26 M         34:44.89  8:41 95/186    M25-29:18/30     48.49  
 119.Scott Brechmacher    Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M         34:45.86  8:41 96/186    M30-34:12/24     49.26  
 120.Chad Barbieri        Hillsborough,NJ    26 M         34:45.99  8:41 97/186    M25-29:19/30     48.47  
 121.Krystina Deluca      Westfield,NJ       25 F U       34:48.63  8:42 24/117    F25-29:5/22      55.25  
 122.Andrea Reilly        Metuchen,NJ        36 F         34:54.35  8:43 25/117    F35-39:4/16      55.83  
 123.Carol Richiusa       So.amboy,NJ        49 F         34:58.16  8:44 26/117    F45-49:3/17      61.54  
 124.Bryan Rice           Manalapan,NJ       19 M         35:03.76  8:45 98/186    M15-19:13/16     49.09  
 125.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       26 F         35:07.31  8:46 27/117    F25-29:6/22      54.76  
 126.Alexandra Triumph    Hoboken,NJ         24 F         35:10.99  8:47 28/117    F20-24:2/11      54.67  
 127.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       35:15.67  8:48 99/186    M50-54:10/20     55.53  
 128.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M U       35:23.05  8:50 100/186   M70-74:2/5       65.86  
 129.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U       35:31.34  8:52 29/117    F55-59:2/5       66.24  
 130.Emanuel Disporto     Clark,NJ           30 M         35:32.91  8:53 101/186   M30-34:13/24     47.52  
 131.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          48 M         35:33.66  8:53 102/186   M45-49:11/19     53.31  
 132.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       35:35.26  8:53 103/186   M65-69:3/9       62.71  
 133.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          65 M U       35:35.76  8:53 104/186   M65-69:4/9       61.55  
 134.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          24 M         35:38.33  8:54 105/186   M20-24:4/10      47.28  
 135.Mark Coleman         Fords,NJ           52 M         35:42.09  8:55 106/186   M50-54:11/20     54.84  
 136.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M U       35:42.68  8:55 107/186   M55-59:8/15      56.20  
 137.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         33 M U       35:43.89  8:55 108/186   M30-34:14/24     47.71  
 138.Holly Basile         Sea Girt,NJ        41 F         35:51.55  8:57 30/117    F40-44:6/10      55.77  
 139.Graciela Ruiz        Hoboken,NJ         25 F         35:53.80  8:58 31/117    F25-29:7/22      53.58  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Jaclyn Hunt          Colonia,NJ         30 F         36:00.38  9:00 32/117    F30-34:4/19      53.43  
 141.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          56 M         36:03.97  9:00 109/186   M55-59:9/15      56.13  
 142.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F         36:06.90  9:01 33/117    F45-49:4/17      58.91  
 143.Edelina Bustamante   Woodbridge,NJ      28 F         36:09.24  9:02 34/117    F25-29:8/22      53.20  
 144.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         53 M U       36:11.96  9:02 110/186   M50-54:12/20     54.53  
 145.Atmananda Mullekatte Bridgewater,NJ     38 M         36:21.18  9:05 111/186   M35-39:8/11      48.32  
 146.Brooke Biloholowski  Woodbridge,NJ      22 F         36:21.48  9:05 35/117    F20-24:3/11      52.90  
 147.Tristian Cox         Piscataway,NJ      25 M         36:21.71  9:05 112/186   M25-29:20/30     46.34  
 148.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       33 F         36:26.08  9:06 36/117    F30-34:5/19      53.02  
 149.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     32 F         36:37.51  9:09 37/117    F30-34:6/19      52.64  
 150.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       36:39.12  9:09 113/186   M65-69:5/9       59.77  
 151.Josh Wieczerzak      Sewaren,NJ         16 M         36:39.63  9:09 114/186   M15-19:14/16     48.80  
 152.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M         36:46.09  9:11 115/186   M55-59:10/15     55.05  
 153.Mark Coleman         Fords,NJ           23 M         36:47.12  9:11 116/186   M20-24:5/10      45.81  
 154.Mike Campise         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M         36:49.71  9:12 117/186   M25-29:21/30     45.76  
 155.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     58 M         36:53.33  9:13 118/186   M55-59:11/15     55.81  
 156.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M U       36:55.54  9:13 119/186   M15-19:15/16     46.61  
 157.Janice Fuller        Ocean,NJ           34 F         37:03.54  9:15 38/117    F30-34:7/19      52.24  
 158.Justin Shoham        Old Bridge,NJ      24 M         37:04.48  9:16 120/186   M20-24:6/10      45.45  
 159.Lisa Edgeworth       Woodbridge,NJ      37 F         37:04.89  9:16 39/117    F35-39:5/16      52.76  
 160.Matthew Sperber      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         37:11.24  9:17 121/186   M 0- 0:1/1       47.94  
 161.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F U       37:17.27  9:19 40/117    F55-59:3/5       64.83  
 162.Cathy Pesce          Colonia,NJ         29 F         37:19.28  9:19 41/117    F25-29:9/22      51.53  
 163.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F         37:31.84  9:22 42/117    F45-49:5/17      54.99  
 164.Gary Zimmer          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         37:32.12  9:23 122/186   M45-49:12/19     49.72  
 165.Kim Cole             Parsippany,NJ      30 F         37:34.96  9:23 43/117    F30-34:8/19      51.19  
 166.Thomas Maschetto     Flanders,NJ        37 M         37:35.37  9:23 123/186   M35-39:9/11      46.39  
 167.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      47 M         37:36.89  9:24 124/186   M45-49:13/19     50.01  
 168.Ehezer De France     Woodbridge,NJ      33 M         37:40.44  9:25 125/186   M30-34:15/24     45.25  
 169.Anand Balija         Piscataway,NJ      27 M         37:41.27  9:25 126/186   M25-29:22/30     44.71  
 170.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     67 M         37:41.50  9:25 127/186   M65-69:6/9       59.21  
 171.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         48 F         37:43.94  9:25 44/117    F45-49:6/17      56.39  
 172.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M         37:48.07  9:27 128/186   M65-69:7/9       59.04  
 173.Joe Urbanich         South River,NJ     45 M         37:49.33  9:27 129/186   M45-49:14/19     48.96  
 174.Matt Penk            Edison,NJ          17 M         37:53.09  9:28 130/186   M15-19:16/16     46.57  
 175.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       37:53.70  9:28 131/186   M70-74:3/5       62.33  
 176.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F         38:08.41  9:32 45/117    F60-64:1/4       69.06  
 177.Tom Davis            Old Bridge,NJ      46 M         38:09.10  9:32 132/186   M45-49:15/19     48.92  
 178.Robert J. Grosshans  Colonia,NJ         30 M         38:11.32  9:32 133/186   M30-34:16/24     44.23  
 179.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U       38:16.14  9:34 134/186   M70-74:4/5       60.90  
 180.Cheryl Wilson        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F         38:19.51  9:34 46/117    F50-54:4/8       58.29  
 181.Matthew Winston      Sayreville,NJ      40 M         38:25.99  9:36 135/186   M40-44:10/12     46.39  
 182.Jay Van Woeart       Carteret,NJ        27 M         38:28.07  9:37 136/186   M25-29:23/30     43.80  
 183.Timothy Nowak        South Amboy,NJ     27 M         38:28.35  9:37 137/186   M25-29:24/30     43.80  
 184.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F         38:31.62  9:37 47/117    F35-39:6/16      50.58  
 185.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M U       38:33.71  9:38 138/186   M50-54:13/20     49.96  
 186.Ryan Rafalko         Fords,NJ           32 M         38:35.86  9:38 139/186   M30-34:17/24     44.00  
 187.Steve Dunn           Garwood,NJ         57 M         38:39.82  9:39 140/186   M55-59:12/15     52.80  
 188.Bonnie Obispo        South Plainfiel,NJ 27 F         38:45.18  9:41 48/117    F25-29:10/22     49.63  
 189.Rob Macchia          Edison,NJ          50 M         38:50.16  9:42 141/186   M50-54:14/20     49.60  
 190.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          52 F         38:56.76  9:44 49/117    F50-54:5/8       57.36  
 191.Close Londonobutereo Linden,NJ          70 M         38:59.70  9:44 142/186   M70-74:5/5       59.04  
 192.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         49 F         39:01.94  9:45 50/117    F45-49:7/17      55.14  
 193.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        54 M         39:04.78  9:46 143/186   M50-54:15/20     50.94  
 194.Kelly Tobin          Hoboken,NJ         38 F         39:08.87  9:47 51/117    F35-39:7/16      50.21  
 195.Matt Donovan         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         39:23.00  9:50 144/186   M35-39:10/11     43.98  
 196.Deirdre Mc Duiness   Morristown,NJ      30 F         39:23.86  9:50 52/117    F30-34:9/19      48.83  
 197.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         61 M         39:26.52  9:51 145/186   M60-64:5/6       53.59  
 198.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U       39:39.33  9:54 53/117    F55-59:4/5       60.96  
 199.Danielle Sterling    Iselin,NJ          24 F         39:39.77  9:54 54/117    F20-24:4/11      48.49  
 200.Daniel Boyers        Kearny,NJ          27 M         39:40.00  9:55 146/186   M25-29:25/30     42.48  
 201.Dominic Caraballo    Woodbridge,NJ      13 M         39:41.44  9:55 147/186   M 1-14:3/7       47.73  
 202.Cindy Ponce          Middletown,NJ      39 F         39:43.81  9:55 55/117    F35-39:8/16      49.73  
 203.Jennifer Labriola Me Avenel,NJ          35 F         39:45.63  9:56 56/117    F35-39:9/16      48.84  
 204.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        34 M U       39:47.82  9:56 148/186   M30-34:18/24     43.03  
 205.Brooke Napoli        Keyport,NJ         31 F         39:50.86  9:57 57/117    F30-34:10/19     48.32  
 206.Jennifer Roque       Fords,NJ           24 F         39:57.77  9:59 58/117    F20-24:5/11      48.13  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 207.Anthony Ciragione    Sayreville,NJ      36 M         40:00.55 10:00 149/186   M35-39:11/11     43.29  
 208.Sean Shanley         Port Reading,NJ    27 M         40:00.91 10:00 150/186   M25-29:26/30     42.11  
 209.Frank De Fina        Colonia,NJ         31 M         40:04.58 10:01 151/186   M30-34:19/24     42.25  
 210.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        56 M U       40:13.55 10:03 152/186   M55-59:13/15     50.32  
 211.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F         40:27.97 10:06 59/117    F45-49:8/17      52.01  
 212.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         40 F         40:30.66 10:07 60/117    F40-44:7/10      49.06  
 213.Tiffany Daniel       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F         40:33.00 10:08 61/117    F25-29:11/22     47.43  
 214.Anne Getchius        West Caldwell,NJ   25 F         40:35.72 10:08 62/117    F25-29:12/22     47.38  
 215.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       46 F         40:39.11 10:09 63/117    F45-49:9/17      51.25  
 216.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F         40:45.35 10:11 64/117    F45-49:10/17     52.20  
 217.Kristen Wehrle       ,                  20 F         40:46.37 10:11 65/117    F20-24:6/11      47.19  
 218.Ed Neuman            Wrightstown,NJ     47 M         40:47.84 10:11 153/186   M45-49:16/19     46.11  
 219.Jennifer Werneke     Washington,NJ      34 F         40:53.45 10:13 66/117    F30-34:11/19     47.35  
 220.Ebony Mcleod         Irvington,NJ       25 F         40:56.47 10:14 67/117    F25-29:13/22     46.98  
 221.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      35 F         41:12.91 10:18 68/117    F35-39:10/16     47.12  
 222.Scott Menscler       Kearny,NJ          45 M         41:15.35 10:18 154/186   M45-49:17/19     44.89  
 223.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         41:25.82 10:21 69/117    F35-39:11/16     46.87  
 224.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      54 M         41:27.33 10:21 155/186   M50-54:16/20     48.02  
 225.Steve Hoptay         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M         41:27.45 10:21 156/186   M50-54:17/20     47.23  
 226.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      12 M         41:49.68 10:27 157/186   M 1-14:4/7       46.44  
 227.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      48 M         41:51.29 10:27 158/186   M45-49:18/19     45.29  
 228.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           43 F         41:53.42 10:28 70/117    F40-44:8/10      48.44  
 229.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        49 F         41:59.39 10:29 71/117    F45-49:11/17     51.25  
 230.Allyson Thompson     Woodbridge,NJ      40 F         42:00.02 10:30 72/117    F40-44:9/10      47.32  
 231.Danny Perriello      Cranford,NJ        32 M         42:02.93 10:30 159/186   M30-34:20/24     40.39  
 232.Alana Kriegstein     Fords,NJ           27 F         42:06.89 10:31 73/117    F25-29:14/22     45.67  
 233.Alberto Aspiazu      Bronx,NY           25 M         42:09.54 10:32 160/186   M25-29:27/30     39.97  
 234.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          46 F         42:15.26 10:33 74/117    F45-49:12/17     49.30  
 235.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    43 M         42:32.89 10:38 161/186   M40-44:11/12     42.86  
 236.Florence Aqui        Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         42:49.71 10:42 75/117    F30-34:12/19     45.02  
 237.Andres Rosario       Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M         42:50.01 10:42 162/186   M40-44:12/12     42.25  
 238.Jennifer Bargiel     Clifton,NJ         34 F         42:51.36 10:42 76/117    F30-34:13/19     45.18  
 239.Joseph Hunt          Colonia,NJ         34 M         42:54.03 10:43 163/186   M30-34:21/24     39.92  
 240.Pamela Yuen          Parsippany,NJ      24 F         43:27.11 10:51 77/117    F20-24:7/11      44.26  
 241.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       66 M         43:30.90 10:52 164/186   M65-69:8/9       50.82  
 242.Paul Riviero         Kenilworth,NJ      50 M         43:32.07 10:53 165/186   M50-54:18/20     44.25  
 243.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         43:53.43 10:58 166/186   M65-69:9/9       50.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      60 F U       44:09.09 11:02 78/117    F60-64:2/4       56.30  
 245.Emmitt Robinson      Sayreville,NJ      23 M         44:24.00 11:06 167/186   M20-24:7/10      37.95  
 246.Suzanne Palmer       Sewaren,NJ         28 F         44:36.67 11:09 79/117    F25-29:15/22     43.11  
 247.Kaitlyn Corica       Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F         44:36.96 11:09 80/117    F20-24:8/11      43.11  
 248.Kristina Paczedlik   Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         44:44.15 11:11 81/117    F30-34:14/19     43.01  
 249.Basil De Cambre      Edison,NJ          31 M         44:54.00 11:13 168/186   M30-34:22/24     37.71  
 250.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F         45:08.65 11:17 82/117    F40-44:10/10     45.31  
 251.Beverly Obispo       South Plainfiel,NJ 28 F         45:12.20 11:18 83/117    F25-29:16/22     42.55  
 252.Simone Lima          West Orange,NJ     35 F         45:14.15 11:18 84/117    F35-39:12/16     42.93  
 253.Janine Wishbow       Colonia,NJ         37 F         45:24.14 11:21 85/117    F35-39:13/16     43.09  
 254.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F         45:28.67 11:22 86/117    F50-54:6/8       49.75  
 255.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         52 M         45:29.78 11:22 169/186   M50-54:19/20     43.04  
 256.Gerald Walsh         Staten Island,NY   49 M         45:38.00 11:24 170/186   M45-49:19/19     41.88  
 257.Avion Harris         Avenel,NJ          36 F         45:53.46 11:28 87/117    F35-39:14/16     42.46  
 258.Charles Jiang        Princeton Jct,NJ   10 M         45:59.00 11:29 171/186   M 1-14:5/7       44.85  
 259.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F         46:09.00 11:32 88/117    F45-49:13/17     44.72  
 260.Steve Velardi        Sayreville,NJ      56 M         46:33.91 11:38 172/186   M55-59:14/15     43.47  
 261.Nick Lizaco          Edison,NJ          21 M         46:34.00 11:38 173/186   M20-24:8/10      36.33  
 262.Kevin Thompson       Port Reading,NJ    25 M U       47:03.29 11:45 174/186   M25-29:28/30     35.81  
 263.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F         47:03.82 11:45 89/117    F60-64:3/4       55.14  
 264.Marcia Guznay        Orange,NJ          54 F         47:40.62 11:55 90/117    F50-54:7/8       48.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 265.Tami Charles         Colonia,NJ         32 F         48:02.50 12:00 91/117    F30-34:15/19     40.13  
 266.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F         48:02.00 12:00 92/117    F60-64:4/4       54.84  
 267.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F U       48:11.00 12:02 93/117    F50-54:8/8       46.96  
 268.Alisa Craig          Colonia,NJ         29 F         48:50.10 12:12 94/117    F25-29:17/22     39.38  
 269.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       46 F         49:08.23 12:17 95/117    F45-49:14/17     42.40  
 270.Mike Shapiro         Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         49:12.17 12:18 175/186   M50-54:20/20     39.47  
 271.Maureen Gragory      Colonia,NJ         55 F         49:18.35 12:19 96/117    F55-59:5/5       47.09  
 272.Krystal Parmer       Topton,PA          26 F         49:30.40 12:22 97/117    F25-29:18/22     38.85  
 273.Anita Mark-kundu     Woodbridge,NJ      32 F         49:31.64 12:22 98/117    F30-34:16/19     38.93  
 274.Sarah Gallagher      Carteret,NJ        27 F         49:55.58 12:28 99/117    F25-29:19/22     38.52  
 275.Rosette Aki          Sewaren,NJ         25 F         50:01.57 12:30 100/117   F25-29:20/22     38.45  
 276.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     45 F         50:02.27 12:30 101/117   F45-49:15/17     41.25  
 277.Alex Bianchiai       Woodbridge,NJ      22 M         50:12.95 12:33 176/186   M20-24:9/10      33.57  
 278.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    47 F         50:30.75 12:37 102/117   F45-49:16/17     41.66  
 279.Steve Penk           Edison,NJ          55 M         50:31.24 12:37 177/186   M55-59:15/15     39.73  
 280.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         50:38.07 12:39 103/117   F35-39:15/16     38.35  
 281.Nick Debenedetto     Sayreville,NJ      27 M         51:07.49 12:46 178/186   M25-29:29/30     32.96  
 282.Cristina Santiago    West Orange,NJ     20 F         51:41.63 12:55 104/117   F20-24:9/11      37.22  
 283.Valerie Martinez     Clark,NJ           23 F         51:42.27 12:55 105/117   F20-24:10/11     37.20  
 284.Shaday Baez          Edison,NJ          21 F         51:48.60 12:57 106/117   F20-24:11/11     37.12  
 285.Peter Morrison       Avenel,NJ          22 M         51:49.00 12:57 179/186   M20-24:10/10     32.53  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 286.Kathleen May         Woodbridge,NJ      34 F         52:07.66 13:01 107/117   F30-34:17/19     37.14  
 287.Courtney Lowry       Parlin,NJ          29 F         53:26.66 13:21 108/117   F25-29:21/22     35.99  
 288.Robert Lowry         Parlin,NJ          29 M         53:27.25 13:21 180/186   M25-29:30/30     31.55  
 289.Colleen Balint       Sewaren,NJ         17 F         53:44.60 13:26 109/117   F15-19:1/2       36.56  
 290.Fallon Lyons         Iselin,NJ          15 F         54:13.88 13:33 110/117   F15-19:2/2       37.14  
 291.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    80 M         54:14.68 13:33 181/186   M80-98:1/1       50.61  
 292.Amy Marcel           Roselle,NJ         26 F         55:53.11 13:58 111/117   F25-29:22/22     34.42  
 293.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    31 M         55:53.56 13:58 182/186   M30-34:23/24     30.29  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Nasser Charles       Colonia,NJ         33 M         56:01.43 14:00 183/186   M30-34:24/24     30.43  
 295.Tennille Drummond    East Brunswick,NJ  34 F         56:46.00 14:11 112/117   F30-34:18/19     34.11  
 296.Philip Moran         Iselin,NJ          61 M         56:47.00 14:11 184/186   M60-64:6/6       37.22  
 297.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       57:23.00 14:20 113/117   F70-74:1/1       51.26  
 298.Izabela Didkowska    Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F         58:34.00 14:38 114/117   F30-34:19/19     32.88  
 299.Joyce Hunter Walker  Carteret,NJ        48 F         58:35.00 14:38 115/117   F45-49:17/17     36.32  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Virginia Jiang       Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F       1:01:07.00 15:16 116/117   F 1-14:2/2       33.96  
 301.Anthony Cacchione    Iselin,NJ          9  M       1:03:16.98 15:49 185/186   M 1-14:6/7       33.76  
 302.Stacey Cacchione     Iselin,NJ          38 F       1:03:21.01 15:50 117/117   F35-39:16/16     31.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Matthew Robbins      Princeton Junct,NJ 13 M       1:08:48.41 17:12 186/186   M 1-14:7/7       27.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joshua Coupe         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M           1340   23:29.98   5:52
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U 1193   23:37.18   5:54
   3.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M           1197   24:29.54   6:07
   4.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M         U 1473   24:48.42   6:12
   5.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M         U 1154   25:08.68   6:17
   6.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          25 M         U 1267   25:26.81   6:22
   7.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           18 M           1265   25:59.49   6:30
   8.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M           1309   26:02.36   6:31
   9.Martinez Elery       Keasbey,NJ         34 M           1223   26:06.59   6:32
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M           1274   26:08.97   6:32
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F           1430   26:54.33   6:44
   2.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F         U 1251   27:05.71   6:46
   3.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         31 F           1351   28:16.45   7:04
   4.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F         U 1202   28:59.74   7:15
   5.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F           1241   29:36.30   7:24
   6.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         U 1486   29:59.01   7:30
   7.Susanna Lymperopouos Colonia,NJ         38 F           1271   30:19.41   7:35
   8.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        20 F           1248   31:56.40   7:59
   9.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          28 F         U 1315   32:17.78   8:04
  10.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F           1211   32:28.33   8:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M         U 1193   23:37.18   5:54
   2.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M         U 1473   24:48.42   6:12
   3.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M         U 1370   27:06.09   6:47
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M         U 1481   27:11.38   6:48
   5.Ekvin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      46 M           1237   28:20.15   7:05
   6.Rodolfo Antonio Pere Elizabeth,NJ       40 M           1191   28:29.58   7:07
   7.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          53 M           1185   28:32.52   7:08
   8.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M         U 1278   28:44.31   7:11
   9.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M           1415   28:44.44   7:11
  10.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        48 M           1270   28:51.54   7:13
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F           1430   26:54.33   6:44
   2.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F         U 1202   28:59.74   7:15
   3.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         U 1486   29:59.01   7:30
   4.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F           1211   32:28.33   8:07
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           1156   32:32.98   8:08
   6.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F           1424   32:36.57   8:09
   7.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      49 F           1433   32:39.50   8:10
   8.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         53 F         U 1382   33:07.25   8:17
   9.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      44 F           1291   33:12.27   8:18
  10.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F           1338   33:31.00   8:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         09 M   60      1196   31:02.70   7:46   68.83%
   2.Robert Macarthur     Colonia,NJ         14 M  105      1479   33:55.12   8:29   54.64%
   3.Dominic Caraballo    Woodbridge,NJ      13 M  201      1235   39:41.44   9:55   47.73%
   4.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      12 M  226      1273   41:49.68  10:27   46.44%
   5.Charles Jiang        Princeton Jct,NJ   10 M  258      1321   45:59.00  11:30   44.85%
   6.Anthony Cacchione    Iselin,NJ          9  M  301      1348 1:03:16.98  15:49   33.76%
   7.Matthew Robbins      Princeton Junct,NJ 13 M  303      1298 1:08:48.41  17:12   27.53%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F  111      1249   34:06.23   8:32   65.01%
   2.Virginia Jiang       Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F  300      1320 1:01:07.00  15:17   33.96%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Coupe         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    1      1340   23:29.98   5:52   75.08%
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           18 M    7      1265   25:59.49   6:30   67.04%
   3.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    8      1309   26:02.36   6:31   68.70%
   4.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   11      1470   26:16.76   6:34   69.20%
   5.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         19 M   15      1226   27:05.57   6:46   63.53%
   6.Brian Boland         Fords,NJ           19 M   26      1350   28:42.88   7:11   59.94%
   7.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    18 M   34      1179   29:04.59   7:16   59.93%
   8.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   35      1256   29:18.61   7:20   58.72%
   9.William Kenney       Iselin,NJ          17 M   48    U 1364   29:59.69   7:30   58.82%
  10.Jordan Wise          Fords,NJ           19 M   49      1242   30:13.30   7:33   56.95%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Balint       Sewaren,NJ         17 F  289      1170   53:44.60  13:26   36.56%
   2.Fallon Lyons         Iselin,NJ          15 F  290      1171   54:13.88  13:33   37.14%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Horvath         Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   20      1280   28:00.78   7:00   60.15%
   2.Steven Santos        Jersey City,NE     21 M   77      1296   32:16.46   8:04   52.41%
   3.Michael Groben       Barnegat,NJ        24 M   82      1418   32:28.13   8:07   51.90%
   4.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          24 M  134      1374   35:38.33   8:55   47.28%
   5.Mark Coleman         Fords,NJ           23 M  153      1342   36:47.12   9:12   45.81%
   6.Justin Shoham        Old Bridge,NJ      24 M  158      1292   37:04.48   9:16   45.45%
   7.Emmitt Robinson      Sayreville,NJ      23 M  245      1252   44:24.00  11:06   37.95%
   8.Nick Lizaco          Edison,NJ          21 M  261      1210   46:34.00  11:38   36.33%
   9.Alex Bianchiai       Woodbridge,NJ      22 M  277      1229   50:12.95  12:33   33.57%
  10.Peter Morrison       Avenel,NJ          22 M  285      1207   51:49.00  12:57   32.53%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        20 F   73      1248   31:56.40   7:59   60.24%
   2.Alexandra Triumph    Hoboken,NJ         24 F  126      1390   35:10.99   8:48   54.67%
   3.Brooke Biloholowski  Woodbridge,NJ      22 F  146      1352   36:21.48   9:05   52.90%
   4.Danielle Sterling    Iselin,NJ          24 F  199      1453   39:39.77   9:55   48.49%
   5.Jennifer Roque       Fords,NJ           24 F  206      1230   39:57.77   9:59   48.13%
   6.Kristen Wehrle       ,                  20 F  217      1396   40:46.37  10:12   47.19%
   7.Pamela Yuen          Parsippany,NJ      24 F  240      1285   43:27.11  10:52   44.26%
   8.Kaitlyn Corica       Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F  247      1341   44:36.96  11:09   43.11%
   9.Cristina Santiago    West Orange,NJ     20 F  282      1405   51:41.63  12:55   37.22%
  10.Valerie Martinez     Clark,NJ           23 F  283      1409   51:42.27  12:56   37.20%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          25 M    6    U 1267   25:26.81   6:22   66.22%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   10      1274   26:08.97   6:32   64.44%
   3.James Contreras      Brick,NJ           29 M   13      1225   26:34.63   6:39   63.46%
   4.Jared Gonsalves      So.amboy,NJ        27 M   19      1487   27:46.88   6:57   60.65%
   5.David Duncan         Woodbridge,NJ      28 M   24      1451   28:30.11   7:08   59.12%
   6.John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M   39      1319   29:22.43   7:21   57.36%
   7.Kevin Martin         Woodbridge,NJ      29 M   40      1269   29:25.26   7:21   57.32%
   8.Stanley Fils-aime    Long Branch,NJ     26 M   53      1334   30:27.76   7:37   55.31%
   9.Greg Biddulph        Iselin,NJ          26 M   63      1354   31:11.00   7:48   54.04%
  10.Antonio Parrales     North Bergen,NJ    27 M   64      1388   31:15.00   7:49   53.92%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F   41      1241   29:36.30   7:24   64.97%
   2.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          28 F   79    U 1315   32:17.78   8:04   59.55%
   3.Kelly Mc Culloch     Hamilton,NJ        27 F  109      1224   34:01.54   8:30   56.53%
   4.Emily Light          Hillsborough,NJ    29 F  117    U 1312   34:42.85   8:41   55.40%
   5.Krystina Deluca      Westfield,NJ       25 F  121    U 1427   34:48.63   8:42   55.25%
   6.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       26 F  125      1426   35:07.31   8:47   54.76%
   7.Graciela Ruiz        Hoboken,NJ         25 F  139      1443   35:53.80   8:58   53.58%
   8.Edelina Bustamante   Woodbridge,NJ      28 F  143      1349   36:09.24   9:02   53.20%
   9.Cathy Pesce          Colonia,NJ         29 F  162      1303   37:19.28   9:20   51.53%
  10.Bonnie Obispo        South Plainfiel,NJ 27 F  188      1305   38:45.18   9:41   49.63%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M    5    U 1154   25:08.68   6:17   67.34%
   2.Martinez Elery       Keasbey,NJ         34 M    9      1223   26:06.59   6:32   65.58%
   3.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      34 M   12      1261   26:28.98   6:37   64.66%
   4.Lester Fold          Nutley,NJ          33 M   55      1366   30:47.41   7:42   55.36%
   5.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   67    U 1469   31:32.81   7:53   54.03%
   6.Matthew Makara       Edison,NJ          33 M   68      1367   31:32.95   7:53   54.03%
   7.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          32 M   76    U 1372   32:14.07   8:04   52.68%
   8.Gregory Phillips     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   78      1227   32:17.27   8:04   53.04%
   9.Tu Trinh             Aberdeen,NJ        34 M   80      1177   32:25.38   8:06   52.81%
  10.Jose Ortiz           Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M  106      1184   33:55.44   8:29   50.06%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         31 F   21      1351   28:16.45   7:04   68.10%
   2.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F   99      1439   33:30.84   8:23   57.64%
   3.Ann C Andere Mullen  Somerville,NJ      32 F  104      1174   33:50.78   8:28   56.96%
   4.Jaclyn Hunt          Colonia,NJ         30 F  140      1198   36:00.38   9:00   53.43%
   5.Lindsay Bulawa       Manalapan,NJ       33 F  148      1162   36:26.08   9:07   53.02%
   6.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     32 F  149      1438   36:37.51   9:09   52.64%
   7.Janice Fuller        Ocean,NJ           34 F  157      1330   37:03.54   9:16   52.24%
   8.Kim Cole             Parsippany,NJ      30 F  165      1163   37:34.96   9:24   51.19%
   9.Deirdre Mc Duiness   Morristown,NJ      30 F  196      1192   39:23.86   9:51   48.83%
  10.Brooke Napoli        Keyport,NJ         31 F  205      1216   39:50.86   9:58   48.32%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M    3      1197   24:29.54   6:07   70.29%
   2.Manuel Silva         Orange,NJ          36 M   30      1268   28:53.92   7:13   59.93%
   3.Raymundo Menu        Perth Amboy,NJ     36 M   36      1165   29:19.30   7:20   59.07%
   4.Jay Atta             Iselin,NJ          37 M   37      1500   29:21.68   7:20   59.40%
   5.John Schweigharit    Edison,NJ          39 M   75    0 1204   32:13.48   8:03   54.92%
   6.Amin Khan            Carteret,NJ        37 M   95      1159   33:14.38   8:19   52.47%
   7.Christopher Wilson   Old Bridge,NJ      38 M  107      1472   33:57.47   8:29   51.73%
   8.Atmananda Mullekatte Bridgewater,NJ     38 M  145      1368   36:21.18   9:05   48.32%
   9.Thomas Maschetto     Flanders,NJ        37 M  166      1187   37:35.37   9:24   46.39%
  10.Matt Donovan         Hillsborough,NJ    36 M  195      1180   39:23.00   9:51   43.98%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F   16    U 1251   27:05.71   6:46   71.92%
   2.Susanna Lymperopouos Colonia,NJ         38 F   51      1271   30:19.41   7:35   64.82%
   3.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      38 F  115      1422   34:20.31   8:35   57.24%
   4.Andrea Reilly        Metuchen,NJ        36 F  122      1466   34:54.35   8:44   55.83%
   5.Lisa Edgeworth       Woodbridge,NJ      37 F  159      1167   37:04.89   9:16   52.76%
   6.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F  184      1358   38:31.62   9:38   50.58%
   7.Kelly Tobin          Hoboken,NJ         38 F  194      1228   39:08.87   9:47   50.21%
   8.Cindy Ponce          Middletown,NJ      39 F  202      1300   39:43.81   9:56   49.73%
   9.Jennifer Labriola Me Avenel,NJ          35 F  203      1201   39:45.63   9:56   48.84%
  10.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      35 F  221      1353   41:12.91  10:18   47.12%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M    4    U 1473   24:48.42   6:12   71.87%
   2.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M   17    U 1370   27:06.09   6:47   67.29%
   3.Rodolfo Antonio Pere Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   23      1191   28:29.58   7:07   62.57%
   4.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   44      1288   29:47.90   7:27   59.83%
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M   57    U 1379   30:48.88   7:42   59.64%
   6.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M   58    U 1436   30:59.51   7:45   58.40%
   7.Isrdro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      43 M   65      1255   31:19.90   7:50   58.20%
   8.Manuel Saldana       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   70      1297   31:41.70   7:55   56.25%
   9.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          40 M   74      1383   32:04.00   8:01   55.60%
  10.Matthew Winston      Sayreville,NJ      40 M  181      1286   38:25.99   9:36   46.39%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F   33    U 1202   28:59.74   7:15   69.98%
   2.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   47    U 1486   29:59.01   7:30   67.67%
   3.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      44 F   94      1291   33:12.27   8:18   61.61%
   4.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F  100      1338   33:31.00   8:23   61.03%
   5.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        41 F  116      1222   34:39.91   8:40   57.69%
   6.Holly Basile         Sea Girt,NJ        41 F  138      1441   35:51.55   8:58   55.77%
   7.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         40 F  212      1290   40:30.66  10:08   49.06%
   8.Maria Hedler         Fords,NJ           43 F  228      1480   41:53.42  10:28   48.44%
   9.Allyson Thompson     Woodbridge,NJ      40 F  230      1236   42:00.02  10:30   47.32%
  10.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F  250      1425   45:08.65  11:17   45.31%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ekvin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   22      1237   28:20.15   7:05   65.87%
   2.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        48 M   29      1270   28:51.54   7:13   65.69%
   3.Timothy Kacani       Metuchen,NJ        47 M   42      1247   29:42.89   7:26   63.30%
   4.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M   50      1459   30:17.81   7:34   62.57%
   5.Tom Strappe          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   56      1215   30:48.66   7:42   60.58%
   6.Julio Espinoza       Fords,NJ           49 M   61      1190   31:03.11   7:46   61.54%
   7.Gary Jekanowski      Rosselle Park,NJ   45 M   71      1445   31:46.99   7:57   58.27%
   8.Michael Jazikoff     So Plfd,NJ         45 M   72      1492   31:56.22   7:59   57.98%
   9.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   89    U 1333   32:50.70   8:13   56.38%
  10.Quintin Robinson     Metuchen,NJ        48 M  114      1413   34:09.60   8:32   55.50%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F   14      1430   26:54.33   6:44   77.43%
   2.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      49 F   87      1433   32:39.50   8:10   65.90%
   3.Carol Richiusa       So.amboy,NJ        49 F  123      1488   34:58.16   8:45   61.54%
   4.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F  142      1161   36:06.90   9:02   58.91%
   5.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F  163      1494   37:31.84   9:23   54.99%
   6.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         48 F  171      1153   37:43.94   9:26   56.39%
   7.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         49 F  192      1360   39:01.94   9:45   55.14%
   8.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F  211      1173   40:27.97  10:07   52.01%
   9.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       46 F  215      1345   40:39.11  10:10   51.25%
  10.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F  216      1397   40:45.35  10:11   52.20%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    2    U 1193   23:37.18   5:54   81.56%
   2.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          53 M   25      1185   28:32.52   7:08   69.16%
   3.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M   27    U 1278   28:44.31   7:11   67.03%
   4.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   31      1195   28:57.64   7:14   68.73%
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M   38      1489   29:22.20   7:21   67.77%
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M   46    U 1478   29:58.53   7:30   65.32%
   7.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M   62      1498   31:05.67   7:46   62.97%
   8.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         52 M   66    U 1233   31:20.19   7:50   62.48%
   9.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         51 M   88    U 1381   32:42.85   8:11   59.37%
  10.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M  127    U 1493   35:15.67   8:49   55.53%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F   83      1211   32:28.33   8:07   69.67%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   85      1156   32:32.98   8:08   66.93%
   3.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         53 F   93    U 1382   33:07.25   8:17   68.31%
   4.Cheryl Wilson        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F  180      1200   38:19.51   9:35   58.29%
   5.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          52 F  190      1186   38:56.76   9:44   57.36%
   6.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F  254      1384   45:28.67  11:22   49.75%
   7.Marcia Guznay        Orange,NJ          54 F  264      1266   47:40.62  11:55   48.07%
   8.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F  267    U 1485   48:11.00  12:03   46.96%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M   18    U 1481   27:11.38   6:48   73.82%
   2.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          57 M   32      1209   28:58.67   7:15   70.45%
   3.Jose Orlando Nieto M Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   45      1219   29:49.26   7:27   67.88%
   4.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   54      1221   30:44.38   7:41   66.98%
   5.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       59 M   69    U 1331   31:41.55   7:55   65.53%
   6.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        59 M  112      1214   34:08.27   8:32   60.84%
   7.Gary Kucsan          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M  113      1317   34:08.55   8:32   59.29%
   8.George Dale          Sayerville,NJ      55 M  136    U 1232   35:42.68   8:56   56.20%
   9.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          56 M  141      1412   36:03.97   9:01   56.13%
  10.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M  152      1356   36:46.09   9:12   55.05%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F   86      1424   32:36.57   8:09   72.16%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F  129    U 1474   35:31.34   8:53   66.24%
   3.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F  161    U 1259   37:17.27   9:19   64.83%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F  198    U 1332   39:39.33   9:55   60.96%
   5.Maureen Gragory      Colonia,NJ         55 F  271      1406   49:18.35  12:20   47.09%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M   28      1415   28:44.44   7:11   72.89%
   2.Dennis Kuniz         Colonia,NJ         60 M   43      1238   29:44.40   7:26   70.44%
   3.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M   59    U 1475   31:01.67   7:45   68.72%
   4.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   91    U 1336   32:56.74   8:14   64.16%
   5.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         61 M  197      1254   39:26.52   9:52   53.59%
   6.Philip Moran         Iselin,NJ          61 M  296      1375   56:47.00  14:12   37.22%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F  176      1400   38:08.41   9:32   69.06%
   2.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      60 F  244    U 1313   44:09.09  11:02   56.30%
   3.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F  263      1461   47:03.82  11:46   55.14%
   4.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F  266      1250   48:02.00  12:00   54.84%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M   96    U 1212   33:18.27   8:20   67.65%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   98    U 1263   33:28.74   8:22   65.44%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M  132    U 1301   35:35.26   8:54   62.71%
   4.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          65 M  133    U 1496   35:35.76   8:54   61.55%
   5.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  150    U 1490   36:39.12   9:10   59.77%
   6.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     67 M  170      1289   37:41.50   9:25   59.21%
   7.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          67 M  172      1189   37:48.07   9:27   59.04%
   8.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       66 M  241      1318   43:30.90  10:53   50.82%
   9.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  243      1460   43:53.43  10:58   50.85%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       70 M  101    U 1257   33:31.79   8:23   68.66%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M  128    U 1386   35:23.05   8:51   65.86%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M  175    U 1477   37:53.70   9:28   62.33%
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  179    U 1371   38:16.14   9:34   60.90%
   5.Close Londonobutereo Linden,NJ          70 M  191      1234   38:59.70   9:45   59.04%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  297    U 1176   57:23.00  14:21   51.26%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    80 M  291      1483   54:14.68  13:34   50.61%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1193   23:37.18   5:54 81.56%
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U 1481   27:11.38   6:48 73.82%
   3.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M   1415   28:44.44   7:11 72.89%
   4.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M U 1473   24:48.42   6:12 71.87%
   5.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          57 M   1209   28:58.67   7:15 70.45%
   6.Dennis Kuniz         Colonia,NJ         60 M   1238   29:44.40   7:26 70.44%
   7.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          53 M   1185   28:32.52   7:08 69.16%
   8.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   1195   28:57.64   7:14 68.73%
   9.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U 1475   31:01.67   7:45 68.72%
  10.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       70 M U 1257   33:31.79   8:23 68.66%
  11.Jose Orlando Nieto M Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   1219   29:49.26   7:27 67.88%
  12.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M   1489   29:22.20   7:21 67.77%
  13.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U 1212   33:18.27   8:20 67.65%
  14.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U 1370   27:06.09   6:47 67.29%
  15.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U 1278   28:44.31   7:11 67.03%
  16.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   1221   30:44.38   7:41 66.98%
  17.Ekvin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   1237   28:20.15   7:05 65.87%
  18.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M U 1386   35:23.05   8:51 65.86%
  19.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        48 M   1270   28:51.54   7:13 65.69%
  20.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       59 M U 1331   31:41.55   7:55 65.53%
  21.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U 1263   33:28.74   8:22 65.44%
  22.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U 1478   29:58.53   7:30 65.32%
  23.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U 1336   32:56.74   8:14 64.16%
  24.Timothy Kacani       Metuchen,NJ        47 M   1247   29:42.89   7:26 63.30%
  25.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M   1498   31:05.67   7:46 62.97%
  26.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U 1301   35:35.26   8:54 62.71%
  27.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M   1459   30:17.81   7:34 62.57%
  28.Rodolfo Antonio Pere Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   1191   28:29.58   7:07 62.57%
  29.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         52 M U 1233   31:20.19   7:50 62.48%
  30.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U 1477   37:53.70   9:28 62.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F   1430   26:54.33   6:44 77.43%
   2.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F   1424   32:36.57   8:09 72.16%
   3.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F U 1202   28:59.74   7:15 69.98%
   4.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F   1211   32:28.33   8:07 69.67%
   5.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F   1400   38:08.41   9:32 69.06%
   6.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         53 F U 1382   33:07.25   8:17 68.31%
   7.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U 1486   29:59.01   7:30 67.67%
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1156   32:32.98   8:08 66.93%
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U 1474   35:31.34   8:53 66.24%
  10.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      49 F   1433   32:39.50   8:10 65.90%
  11.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F U 1259   37:17.27   9:19 64.83%
  12.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      44 F   1291   33:12.27   8:18 61.61%
  13.Carol Richiusa       So.amboy,NJ        49 F   1488   34:58.16   8:45 61.54%
  14.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F   1338   33:31.00   8:23 61.03%
  15.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U 1332   39:39.33   9:55 60.96%
  16.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F   1161   36:06.90   9:02 58.91%
  17.Cheryl Wilson        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F   1200   38:19.51   9:35 58.29%
  18.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        41 F   1222   34:39.91   8:40 57.69%
  19.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          52 F   1186   38:56.76   9:44 57.36%
  20.Anna Erachshaw       Colonia,NJ         48 F   1153   37:43.94   9:26 56.39%
  21.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      60 F U 1313   44:09.09  11:02 56.30%
  22.Holly Basile         Sea Girt,NJ        41 F   1441   35:51.55   8:58 55.77%
  23.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         49 F   1360   39:01.94   9:45 55.14%
  24.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F   1461   47:03.82  11:46 55.14%
  25.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   1494   37:31.84   9:23 54.99%
  26.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F   1250   48:02.00  12:00 54.84%
  27.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F   1397   40:45.35  10:11 52.20%
  28.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F   1173   40:27.97  10:07 52.01%
  29.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U 1176   57:23.00  14:21 51.26%
  30.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       46 F   1345   40:39.11  10:10 51.25%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1193   23:37.18   5:54 81.56%
   2.Joshua Coupe         South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M   1340   23:29.98   5:52 75.08%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         55 M U 1481   27:11.38   6:48 73.82%
   4.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M   1415   28:44.44   7:11 72.89%
   5.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          40 M U 1473   24:48.42   6:12 71.87%
   6.Stephen Stutski      Edison,NJ          57 M   1209   28:58.67   7:15 70.45%
   7.Dennis Kuniz         Colonia,NJ         60 M   1238   29:44.40   7:26 70.44%
   8.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M   1197   24:29.54   6:07 70.29%
   9.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   1470   26:16.76   6:34 69.20%
  10.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          53 M   1185   28:32.52   7:08 69.16%
  11.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         09 M   1196   31:02.70   7:46 68.83%
  12.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   1195   28:57.64   7:14 68.73%
  13.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U 1475   31:01.67   7:45 68.72%
  14.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   1309   26:02.36   6:31 68.70%
  15.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       70 M U 1257   33:31.79   8:23 68.66%
  16.Jose Orlando Nieto M Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   1219   29:49.26   7:27 67.88%
  17.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M   1489   29:22.20   7:21 67.77%
  18.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U 1212   33:18.27   8:20 67.65%
  19.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M U 1154   25:08.68   6:17 67.34%
  20.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U 1370   27:06.09   6:47 67.29%
  21.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           18 M   1265   25:59.49   6:30 67.04%
  22.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U 1278   28:44.31   7:11 67.03%
  23.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   1221   30:44.38   7:41 66.98%
  24.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          25 M U 1267   25:26.81   6:22 66.22%
  25.Ekvin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   1237   28:20.15   7:05 65.87%
  26.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     71 M U 1386   35:23.05   8:51 65.86%
  27.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        48 M   1270   28:51.54   7:13 65.69%
  28.Martinez Elery       Keasbey,NJ         34 M   1223   26:06.59   6:32 65.58%
  29.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       59 M U 1331   31:41.55   7:55 65.53%
  30.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U 1263   33:28.74   8:22 65.44%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathy Kropke         Avon,NJ            46 F   1430   26:54.33   6:44 77.43%
   2.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F   1424   32:36.57   8:09 72.16%
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F U 1251   27:05.71   6:46 71.92%
   4.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        43 F U 1202   28:59.74   7:15 69.98%
   5.Joanne Thoren        Metuchen,NJ        53 F   1211   32:28.33   8:07 69.67%
   6.Sherry Giuliano      Laurence Harbor,NJ 64 F   1400   38:08.41   9:32 69.06%
   7.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         53 F U 1382   33:07.25   8:17 68.31%
   8.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         31 F   1351   28:16.45   7:04 68.10%
   9.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U 1486   29:59.01   7:30 67.67%
  10.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1156   32:32.98   8:08 66.93%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U 1474   35:31.34   8:53 66.24%
  12.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      49 F   1433   32:39.50   8:10 65.90%
  13.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F   1249   34:06.23   8:32 65.01%
  14.Kate Keaveney        Woodbridge,NJ      26 F   1241   29:36.30   7:24 64.97%
  15.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F U 1259   37:17.27   9:19 64.83%
  16.Susanna Lymperopouos Colonia,NJ         38 F   1271   30:19.41   7:35 64.82%
  17.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      44 F   1291   33:12.27   8:18 61.61%
  18.Carol Richiusa       So.amboy,NJ        49 F   1488   34:58.16   8:45 61.54%
  19.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F   1338   33:31.00   8:23 61.03%
  20.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U 1332   39:39.33   9:55 60.96%
  21.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        20 F   1248   31:56.40   7:59 60.24%
  22.Jessica Lesher       Linden,NJ          28 F U 1315   32:17.78   8:04 59.55%
  23.Janice Clare         ,                  48 F   1161   36:06.90   9:02 58.91%
  24.Cheryl Wilson        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F   1200   38:19.51   9:35 58.29%
  25.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        41 F   1222   34:39.91   8:40 57.69%
  26.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F   1439   33:30.84   8:23 57.64%
  27.Maureen Townsend     Iselin,NJ          52 F   1186   38:56.76   9:44 57.36%
  28.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      38 F   1422   34:20.31   8:35 57.24%
  29.Ann C Andere Mullen  Somerville,NJ      32 F   1174   33:50.78   8:28 56.96%
  30.Kelly Mc Culloch     Hamilton,NJ        27 F   1224   34:01.54   8:30 56.53%