SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:7-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Garcia       ,                  29 M         19:06.97  6:09 1/24      M20-29:1/5       67.54  
   2.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M U       19:54.53  6:24 2/24      M50-59:1/7       75.29  
   3.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M         21:15.92  6:50 3/24      M50-59:2/7       72.26  
   4.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M         21:17.37  6:51 4/24      M40-49:1/2       64.11  
   5.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          26 M U       21:28.95  6:54 5/24      M20-29:2/5       60.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Joseph Linares       Verona,NJ          28 M         22:30.60  7:14 6/24      M20-29:3/5       57.31  
   7.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F         23:54.00  7:41 1/32      F40-49:1/4       65.86  
   8.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M         24:04.32  7:44 7/24      M 1-14:1/2       60.25  
   9.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M         24:04.64  7:44 8/24      M50-59:3/7       63.82  
  10.Chris Schaeffer      ,                  99 M         24:30.94  7:53 9/24      NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  11.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M         24:41.46  7:56 10/24     M50-59:4/7       59.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Renee Tybus          ,                  25 F         25:25.55  8:11 2/32      F20-29:1/6       58.21  
  13.Joseph Phil          ,                  25 M         25:26.00  8:11 11/24     M20-29:4/5       50.72  
  14.Archie Afable        ,                  34 M         25:52.47  8:19 12/24     M30-39:1/4       50.67  
  15.Denise Holan         ,                  99 F         26:27.79  8:31 3/32      NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  16.George Holan         ,                  99 M         26:28.44  8:31 13/24     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  17.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F         27:05.33  8:43 4/32      F50-59:1/2       63.46  
  18.Eric Latalladi       ,                  99 M         27:20.21  8:47 14/24     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  19.Leann Phil           ,                  22 F         27:43.45  8:55 5/32      F20-29:2/6       53.38  
  20.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F         27:48.45  8:56 6/32      F40-49:2/4       55.73  
  21.Damara Vega          ,                  16 F         27:48.89  8:57 7/32      F15-19:1/1       55.02  
  22.Jessica Rodriguez    ,                  28 F         27:49.93  8:57 8/32      F20-29:3/6       53.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Gina Castello        ,                  38 F         28:03.63  9:01 9/32      F30-39:1/9       53.90  
  24.Tom Barnish          ,                  53 M         28:05.19  9:02 15/24     M50-59:5/7       53.81  
  25.Dan Gil              ,                  26 M         28:49.83  9:16 16/24     M20-29:5/5       44.74  
  26.Jessica Munoz        ,                  30 F U       29:55.97  9:38 10/32     F30-39:2/9       49.46  
  27.Ron Garrison         Caldwell,NJ        54 M         29:57.45  9:38 17/24     M50-59:6/7       50.87  
  28.Scott Schultz        Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         30:58.11  9:58 18/24     M30-39:2/4       43.43  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Jennifer Winegardner ,                  43 F         31:22.19 10:05 11/32     F40-49:3/4       49.77  
  30.Katherine Miroral    Caldwell,NJ        27 F         31:51.94 10:15 12/32     F20-29:4/6       46.44  
  31.Michael Coupis       Springfield,NJ     30 M         33:22.11 10:44 19/24     M30-39:3/4       38.76  
  32.Christine Avola      ,                  26 F         34:09.05 10:59 13/32     F20-29:5/6       43.34  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Christian Walsh      ,                  39 M         34:15.36 11:01 20/24     M30-39:4/4       39.55  
  34.Juan Cisneros        Parsippany,NJ      11 M         34:45.10 11:11 21/24     M 1-14:2/2       44.01  
  35.Sabine Simon         ,                  32 F         35:05.29 11:17 14/32     F30-39:3/9       42.28  
  36.Jennifer Schut=ltz   Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         35:36.38 11:27 15/32     F30-39:4/9       42.48  
  37.Kirstin Walsh        ,                  35 F         35:36.68 11:27 16/32     F30-39:5/9       41.96  
  38.Christine Lapachishv ,                  31 F         35:48.61 11:31 17/32     F30-39:6/9       41.37  
  39.Andrea Bringham      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         36:37.94 11:47 18/32     F30-39:7/9       40.45  
  40.Sarah Collins        ,                  67 F         37:07.62 11:56 19/32     F60-69:1/2       57.15  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Denise Fernicola     ,                  39 F         37:25.35 12:02 20/32     F30-39:8/9       40.63  
  42.Katherine Golderer   ,                  11 F         37:28.12 12:03 21/32     F 1-14:1/4       44.41  
  43.Elizabeth Golderer   ,                  9  F         39:37.34 12:45 22/32     F 1-14:2/4       44.29  
  44.Francesca Vega       Lake Mary,FL       10 F         39:39.15 12:45 23/32     F 1-14:3/4       43.03  
  45.Athena Vega          Drexel Hill,PA     11 F         39:40.00 12:46 24/32     F 1-14:4/4       41.95  
  46.Jeffrey Golderer     ,                  47 M         39:44.97 12:47 22/24     M40-49:2/2       36.23  
  47.Terri Aponte         East Orange,NJ     32 F         39:58.75 12:52 25/32     F30-39:9/9       37.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.John Vega            ,                  54 M         42:27.22 13:39 23/24     M50-59:7/7       35.90  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Nancy Lentini        ,                  55 F         45:48.30 14:44 26/32     F50-59:2/2       39.01  
  50.Julia Garcia         ,                  29 F         46:17.87 14:54 27/32     F20-29:6/6       31.97  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Susy Golderer        ,                  49 F         50:17.72 16:11 28/32     F40-49:4/4       32.93  
  52.Rosanne Marrone      ,                  64 F         50:59.50 16:24 29/32     F60-69:2/2       39.75  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Niesha Rumph         ,                  99 F       1:00:27.73 19:27 30/32     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  54.Mindy Whitmore       ,                  99 F       1:00:28.56 19:27 31/32     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  55.Pattie Latalladi     ,                  99 F       1:00:30.56 19:28 32/32     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  56.Doug Whitmore        ,                  99 M       1:00:31.00 19:28 24/24     NO AGE:4/4       99.52  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Garcia       ,                  29 M             17   19:06.97   6:09
   2.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M         U   30   19:54.53   6:24
   3.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M             78   21:15.92   6:51
   4.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M             53   21:17.37   6:51
   5.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          26 M         U   80   21:28.95   6:55
   6.Joseph Linares       Verona,NJ          28 M             79   22:30.60   7:15
   7.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M             14   24:04.32   7:45
   8.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M             49   24:04.64   7:45
   9.Chris Schaeffer      ,                  99 M             45   24:30.94   7:53
  10.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M             38   24:41.46   7:57
SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F             75   23:54.00   7:42
   2.Renee Tybus          ,                  25 F             54   25:25.55   8:11
   3.Denise Holan         ,                  99 F             24   26:27.79   8:31
   4.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F             33   27:05.33   8:43
   5.Leann Phil           ,                  22 F             40   27:43.45   8:55
   6.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F             43   27:48.45   8:57
   7.Damara Vega          ,                  16 F             55   27:48.89   8:57
   8.Jessica Rodriguez    ,                  28 F             42   27:49.93   8:57
   9.Gina Castello        ,                  38 F              8   28:03.63   9:02
  10.Jessica Munoz        ,                  30 F         U   36   29:55.97   9:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M         U   30   19:54.53   6:24
   2.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M             78   21:15.92   6:51
   3.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M             53   21:17.37   6:51
   4.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M             49   24:04.64   7:45
   5.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M             38   24:41.46   7:57
   6.Tom Barnish          ,                  53 M              7   28:05.19   9:02
   7.Ron Garrison         Caldwell,NJ        54 M             67   29:57.45   9:39
   8.Jeffrey Golderer     ,                  47 M             21   39:44.97  12:48
   9.John Vega            ,                  54 M             56   42:27.22  13:40
SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F             75   23:54.00   7:42
   2.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F             33   27:05.33   8:43
   3.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F             43   27:48.45   8:57
   4.Jennifer Winegardner ,                  43 F             61   31:22.19  10:06
   5.Sarah Collins        ,                  67 F             11   37:07.62  11:57
   6.Nancy Lentini        ,                  55 F             29   45:48.30  14:45
   7.Susy Golderer        ,                  49 F             23   50:17.72  16:11
   8.Rosanne Marrone      ,                  64 F             32   50:59.50  16:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M    8        14   24:04.32   7:45   60.25%
   2.Juan Cisneros        Parsippany,NJ      11 M   34        73   34:45.10  11:11   44.01%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Golderer   ,                  11 F   42        22   37:28.12  12:04   44.41%
   2.Elizabeth Golderer   ,                  9  F   43        20   39:37.34  12:45   44.29%
   3.Francesca Vega       Lake Mary,FL       10 F   44        72   39:39.15  12:46   43.03%
   4.Athena Vega          Drexel Hill,PA     11 F   45        74   39:40.00  12:46   41.95%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Damara Vega          ,                  16 F   21        55   27:48.89   8:57   55.02%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Garcia       ,                  29 M    1        17   19:06.97   6:09   67.54%
   2.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          26 M    5    U   80   21:28.95   6:55   60.05%
   3.Joseph Linares       Verona,NJ          28 M    6        79   22:30.60   7:15   57.31%
   4.Joseph Phil          ,                  25 M   13        39   25:26.00   8:11   50.72%
   5.Dan Gil              ,                  26 M   25        18   28:49.83   9:17   44.74%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Tybus          ,                  25 F   12        54   25:25.55   8:11   58.21%
   2.Leann Phil           ,                  22 F   19        40   27:43.45   8:55   53.38%
   3.Jessica Rodriguez    ,                  28 F   22        42   27:49.93   8:57   53.18%
   4.Katherine Miroral    Caldwell,NJ        27 F   30        82   31:51.94  10:15   46.44%
   5.Christine Avola      ,                  26 F   32         5   34:09.05  10:59   43.34%
   6.Julia Garcia         ,                  29 F   50        16   46:17.87  14:54   31.97%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Archie Afable        ,                  34 M   14         1   25:52.47   8:20   50.67%
   2.Scott Schultz        Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M   28        76   30:58.11   9:58   43.43%
   3.Michael Coupis       Springfield,NJ     30 M   31        68   33:22.11  10:44   38.76%
   4.Christian Walsh      ,                  39 M   33        57   34:15.36  11:02   39.55%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Castello        ,                  38 F   23         8   28:03.63   9:02   53.90%
   2.Jessica Munoz        ,                  30 F   26    U   36   29:55.97   9:38   49.46%
   3.Sabine Simon         ,                  32 F   35        50   35:05.29  11:18   42.28%
   4.Jennifer Schut=ltz   Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F   36        77   35:36.38  11:28   42.48%
   5.Kirstin Walsh        ,                  35 F   37        58   35:36.68  11:28   41.96%
   6.Christine Lapachishv ,                  31 F   38        26   35:48.61  11:32   41.37%
   7.Andrea Bringham      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F   39        69   36:37.94  11:47   40.45%
   8.Denise Fernicola     ,                  39 F   41        13   37:25.35  12:03   40.63%
   9.Terri Aponte         East Orange,NJ     32 F   47        81   39:58.75  12:52   37.11%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M    4        53   21:17.37   6:51   64.11%
   2.Jeffrey Golderer     ,                  47 M   46        21   39:44.97  12:48   36.23%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F    7        75   23:54.00   7:42   65.86%
   2.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F   20        43   27:48.45   8:57   55.73%
   3.Jennifer Winegardner ,                  43 F   29        61   31:22.19  10:06   49.77%
   4.Susy Golderer        ,                  49 F   51        23   50:17.72  16:11   32.93%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M    2    U   30   19:54.53   6:24   75.29%
   2.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M    3        78   21:15.92   6:51   72.26%
   3.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M    9        49   24:04.64   7:45   63.82%
   4.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M   11        38   24:41.46   7:57   59.73%
   5.Tom Barnish          ,                  53 M   24         7   28:05.19   9:02   53.81%
   6.Ron Garrison         Caldwell,NJ        54 M   27        67   29:57.45   9:39   50.87%
   7.John Vega            ,                  54 M   48        56   42:27.22  13:40   35.90%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F   17        33   27:05.33   8:43   63.46%
   2.Nancy Lentini        ,                  55 F   49        29   45:48.30  14:45   39.01%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Collins        ,                  67 F   40        11   37:07.62  11:57   57.15%
   2.Rosanne Marrone      ,                  64 F   52        32   50:59.50  16:25   39.75%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Schaeffer      ,                  99 M   10        45   24:30.94   7:53    0.00%
   2.George Holan         ,                  99 M   16        25   26:28.44   8:31    0.00%
   3.Eric Latalladi       ,                  99 M   18        27   27:20.21   8:48    0.00%
   4.Doug Whitmore        ,                  99 M   56        59 1:00:31.00  19:29   99.52%


SUNRISE AT WEST ESSEX 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Holan         ,                  99 F   15        24   26:27.79   8:31    0.00%
   2.Niesha Rumph         ,                  99 F   53        44 1:00:27.73  19:28    0.00%
   3.Mindy Whitmore       ,                  99 F   54        60 1:00:28.56  19:28    0.00%
   4.Pattie Latalladi     ,                  99 F   55        28 1:00:30.56  19:29    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M U   30   19:54.53   6:24 75.29%
   2.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     78   21:15.92   6:51 72.26%
   3.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M     53   21:17.37   6:51 64.11%
   4.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M     49   24:04.64   7:45 63.82%
   5.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M     38   24:41.46   7:57 59.73%
   6.Tom Barnish          ,                  53 M      7   28:05.19   9:02 53.81%
   7.Ron Garrison         Caldwell,NJ        54 M     67   29:57.45   9:39 50.87%
   8.Jeffrey Golderer     ,                  47 M     21   39:44.97  12:48 36.23%
   9.John Vega            ,                  54 M     56   42:27.22  13:40 35.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F     75   23:54.00   7:42 65.86%
   2.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F     33   27:05.33   8:43 63.46%
   3.Sarah Collins        ,                  67 F     11   37:07.62  11:57 57.15%
   4.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F     43   27:48.45   8:57 55.73%
   5.Jennifer Winegardner ,                  43 F     61   31:22.19  10:06 49.77%
   6.Rosanne Marrone      ,                  64 F     32   50:59.50  16:25 39.75%
   7.Nancy Lentini        ,                  55 F     29   45:48.30  14:45 39.01%
   8.Susy Golderer        ,                  49 F     23   50:17.72  16:11 32.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          ,                  52 M U   30   19:54.53   6:24 75.29%
   2.Ron Aponte           Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     78   21:15.92   6:51 72.26%
   3.Matthew Garcia       ,                  29 M     17   19:06.97   6:09 67.54%
   4.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M     53   21:17.37   6:51 64.11%
   5.Milo Selin           ,                  55 M     49   24:04.64   7:45 63.82%
   6.Jonah Fields         ,                  13 M     14   24:04.32   7:45 60.25%
   7.John Smith           Sussex,NJ          26 M U   80   21:28.95   6:55 60.05%
   8.Daren Phil           ,                  50 M     38   24:41.46   7:57 59.73%
   9.Joseph Linares       Verona,NJ          28 M     79   22:30.60   7:15 57.31%
  10.Tom Barnish          ,                  53 M      7   28:05.19   9:02 53.81%
  11.Ron Garrison         Caldwell,NJ        54 M     67   29:57.45   9:39 50.87%
  12.Joseph Phil          ,                  25 M     39   25:26.00   8:11 50.72%
  13.Archie Afable        ,                  34 M      1   25:52.47   8:20 50.67%
  14.Dan Gil              ,                  26 M     18   28:49.83   9:17 44.74%
  15.Juan Cisneros        Parsippany,NJ      11 M     73   34:45.10  11:11 44.01%
  16.Scott Schultz        Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M     76   30:58.11   9:58 43.43%
  17.Christian Walsh      ,                  39 M     57   34:15.36  11:02 39.55%
  18.Michael Coupis       Springfield,NJ     30 M     68   33:22.11  10:44 38.76%
  19.Jeffrey Golderer     ,                  47 M     21   39:44.97  12:48 36.23%
  20.John Vega            ,                  54 M     56   42:27.22  13:40 35.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Branda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        44 F     75   23:54.00   7:42 65.86%
   2.Lisa Mcinerney       ,                  52 F     33   27:05.33   8:43 63.46%
   3.Renee Tybus          ,                  25 F     54   25:25.55   8:11 58.21%
   4.Sarah Collins        ,                  67 F     11   37:07.62  11:57 57.15%
   5.Phyllis Ronquillo    ,                  42 F     43   27:48.45   8:57 55.73%
   6.Damara Vega          ,                  16 F     55   27:48.89   8:57 55.02%
   7.Gina Castello        ,                  38 F      8   28:03.63   9:02 53.90%
   8.Leann Phil           ,                  22 F     40   27:43.45   8:55 53.38%
   9.Jessica Rodriguez    ,                  28 F     42   27:49.93   8:57 53.18%
  10.Jennifer Winegardner ,                  43 F     61   31:22.19  10:06 49.77%
  11.Jessica Munoz        ,                  30 F U   36   29:55.97   9:38 49.46%
  12.Katherine Miroral    Caldwell,NJ        27 F     82   31:51.94  10:15 46.44%
  13.Katherine Golderer   ,                  11 F     22   37:28.12  12:04 44.41%
  14.Elizabeth Golderer   ,                  9  F     20   39:37.34  12:45 44.29%
  15.Christine Avola      ,                  26 F      5   34:09.05  10:59 43.34%
  16.Francesca Vega       Lake Mary,FL       10 F     72   39:39.15  12:46 43.03%
  17.Jennifer Schut=ltz   Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F     77   35:36.38  11:28 42.48%
  18.Sabine Simon         ,                  32 F     50   35:05.29  11:18 42.28%
  19.Kirstin Walsh        ,                  35 F     58   35:36.68  11:28 41.96%
  20.Athena Vega          Drexel Hill,PA     11 F     74   39:40.00  12:46 41.95%
  21.Christine Lapachishv ,                  31 F     26   35:48.61  11:32 41.37%
  22.Denise Fernicola     ,                  39 F     13   37:25.35  12:03 40.63%
  23.Andrea Bringham      Bloomfield,NJ      31 F     69   36:37.94  11:47 40.45%
  24.Rosanne Marrone      ,                  64 F     32   50:59.50  16:25 39.75%
  25.Nancy Lentini        ,                  55 F     29   45:48.30  14:45 39.01%
  26.Terri Aponte         East Orange,NJ     32 F     81   39:58.75  12:52 37.11%
  27.Susy Golderer        ,                  49 F     23   50:17.72  16:11 32.93%
  28.Julia Garcia         ,                  29 F     16   46:17.87  14:54 31.97%