MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2

Race Date:7-17-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gerard Sclafant      Rutherford,NJ      21 M         17:07.53  5:30 1/62      M20-34:1/9       75.62  
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M         18:16.86  5:53 2/62      M17-19:1/4       73.89  
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       18:22.93  5:54 3/62      M50-54:1/12      82.90  
   4.Matthew Monterra     Denville,NJ        21 M         18:38.33  5:59 4/62      M20-34:2/9       69.48  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U       18:44.44  6:01 5/62      M45-49:1/6       77.45  
   6.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M U       19:06.00  6:08 6/62      M20-34:3/9       67.87  
   7.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M         19:16.96  6:12 7/62      M17-19:2/4       69.18  
   8.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M         19:19.73  6:13 8/62      M45-49:2/6       75.09  
   9.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M         19:28.88  6:16 9/62      M35-39:1/4       69.55  
  10.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F         19:33.92  6:17 1/36      F17-19:1/8       77.27  
  11.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M         19:56.65  6:25 10/62     M45-49:3/6       73.36  
  12.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M         20:19.17  6:32 11/62     M13-14:1/2       71.38  
  13.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M         20:25.87  6:34 12/62     M15-16:1/3       68.14  
  14.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M         20:31.47  6:36 13/62     M55-59:1/5       76.15  
  15.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M         20:37.72  6:38 14/62     M20-34:4/9       62.69  
  16.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M U       20:44.06  6:40 15/62     M50-54:2/12      71.71  
  17.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        15 M         20:47.66  6:41 16/62     M15-16:2/3       66.95  
  18.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        20 M         20:58.63  6:45 17/62     M20-34:5/9       62.16  
  19.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M         21:07.82  6:48 18/62     M50-54:3/12      70.37  
  20.Pete Tummey          ,                  48 M         21:08.85  6:48 19/62     M45-49:4/6       68.63  
  21.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M U       21:09.99  6:48 20/62     M20-34:6/9       61.65  
  22.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         21:14.63  6:50 21/62     M50-54:4/12      71.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Alyssa Bindle        Denville,NJ        18 F         21:50.45  7:01 2/36      F17-19:2/8       68.50  
  24.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M         21:57.97  7:04 22/62     M40-44:1/4       64.05  
  25.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       22:00.09  7:04 23/62     M55-59:2/5       70.44  
  26.Kenneth Bellquist    Rockaway,NJ        16 M         22:06.02  7:06 24/62     M15-16:3/3       61.97  
  27.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F         22:06.28  7:06 3/36      F15-16:1/2       69.24  
  28.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M         22:16.34  7:10 25/62     M50-54:5/12      67.85  
  29.Ortiz Kassandra      Denville,NJ        16 F         22:31.50  7:14 4/36      F15-16:2/2       67.95  
  30.Jacob Hiller         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         22:43.41  7:18 26/62     M13-14:2/2       63.83  
  31.Jean-philipp Vanier  Denville,NJ        18 M         22:47.95  7:20 27/62     M17-19:3/4       58.51  
  32.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        17 F         22:50.20  7:21 5/36      F17-19:3/8       66.20  
  33.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         22:52.00  7:21 28/62     M55-59:3/5       67.77  
  34.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M         22:59.60  7:24 29/62     M45-49:5/6       63.63  
  35.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F         23:06.97  7:26 6/36      F20-34:1/3       64.05  
  36.Tad Harkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M         23:08.28  7:26 30/62     M50-54:6/12      64.26  
  37.Will Yawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         23:12.76  7:28 31/62     M 1-10:1/3       68.01  
  38.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          40 M         23:13.00  7:28 32/62     M40-44:2/4       58.79  
  39.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M         23:18.27  7:30 33/62     M65-69:1/5       72.64  
  40.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         23:18.96  7:30 34/62     M60-64:1/3       70.64  
  41.Jordan Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M         23:23.90  7:31 35/62     M20-34:7/9       55.27  
  42.Kate Zeringo         Towaco,NJ          18 F         23:26.01  7:32 7/36      F17-19:4/8       63.84  
  43.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M         23:32.69  7:34 36/62     M55-59:4/5       66.38  
  44.Billy Yu             Rockaway,NJ        17 M         23:35.54  7:35 37/62     M17-19:4/4       57.26  
  45.Stephanie Soni       Towaco,NJ          19 F         23:38.77  7:36 8/36      F17-19:5/8       62.83  
  46.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       23:51.39  7:40 9/36      F50-54:1/11      71.15  
  47.Abby Voelkner        Denville,NJ        17 F         24:02.95  7:44 10/36     F17-19:6/8       62.86  
  48.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F         24:19.96  7:49 11/36     F40-44:1/3       62.85  
  49.John Guth            Bangor,PA          37 M U       24:21.09  7:50 38/62     M35-39:2/4       54.83  
  50.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         24:33.49  7:54 39/62     M45-49:6/6       59.10  
  51.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M         24:35.96  7:55 40/62     M55-59:5/5       62.47  
  52.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       24:36.56  7:55 12/36     F45-49:1/3       65.81  
  53.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         24:39.75  7:56 13/36     F50-54:2/11      70.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M         24:52.41  8:00 41/62     M50-54:7/12      60.26  
  55.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F         25:12.39  8:06 14/36     F50-54:3/11      66.51  
  56.Justin Cadas         Roselle,NJ         12 M         25:18.51  8:08 42/62     M11-12:1/2       58.76  
  57.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M         25:25.15  8:10 43/62     M40-44:3/4       54.10  
  58.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M         25:27.41  8:11 44/62     M60-64:2/3       63.56  
  59.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F         25:33.91  8:13 15/36     F17-19:7/8       59.13  
  60.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M         25:40.65  8:15 45/62     M50-54:8/12      57.91  
  61.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M         25:46.05  8:17 46/62     M 1-10:2/3       63.48  
  62.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U       25:46.48  8:17 16/36     F50-54:4/11      65.04  
  63.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         25:47.85  8:18 47/62     M35-39:3/4       52.13  
  64.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F         26:00.15  8:22 17/36     F40-44:2/3       58.81  
  65.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        18 F         26:04.66  8:23 18/36     F17-19:8/8       57.37  
  66.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         26:13.68  8:26 19/36     F45-49:2/3       63.14  
  67.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F         26:24.06  8:29 20/36     F50-54:5/11      65.11  
  68.Ryan Wendocawski     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M         26:26.76  8:30 48/62     M20-34:8/9       48.90  
  69.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       27:08.21  8:44 49/62     M60-64:3/3       60.70  
  70.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U       27:18.39  8:47 21/36     F50-54:6/11      61.40  
  71.Nick Skarbek         Denville,NJ        20 M         27:37.44  8:53 50/62     M20-34:9/9       47.20  
  72.Patrick Hanavan      Rockaway,NJ        65 M         27:38.48  8:53 51/62     M65-69:2/5       60.68  
  73.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M         27:41.91  8:54 52/62     M40-44:4/4       49.28  
  74.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F         27:43.71  8:55 22/36     F 1-10:1/1       65.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         28:09.02  9:03 53/62     M50-54:9/12      53.25  
  76.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       28:20.52  9:07 54/62     M65-69:3/5       59.18  
  77.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F         28:25.44  9:08 23/36     F11-12:1/4       57.27  
  78.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      52 M         28:30.11  9:10 55/62     M50-54:10/12     52.59  
  79.Ashley Bostek        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         28:37.57  9:12 24/36     F11-12:2/4       56.87  
  80.David Young          Parsippany,NJ      50 M         28:44.04  9:14 56/62     M50-54:11/12     51.33  
  81.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F         29:32.24  9:30 25/36     F40-44:3/3       51.77  
  82.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F         29:32.96  9:30 26/36     F50-54:7/11      57.44  
  83.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M         29:40.24  9:32 57/62     M65-69:4/5       56.53  
  84.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U       29:43.25  9:33 27/36     F50-54:8/11      57.84  
  85.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F         29:48.25  9:35 28/36     F50-54:9/11      56.95  
  86.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    51 M         30:32.07  9:49 58/62     M50-54:12/12     48.69  
  87.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M         30:51.71  9:55 59/62     M65-69:5/5       54.35  
  88.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         30:54.43  9:56 29/36     F20-34:2/3       47.89  
  89.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F         30:58.32  9:58 30/36     F60-64:1/1       62.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Elaine D'achille     Denville,NJ        51 F         32:39.09 10:30 31/36     F50-54:10/11     51.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        47 F         34:21.09 11:03 32/36     F45-49:3/3       47.14  
  92.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       35:54.81 11:33 33/36     F50-54:11/11     48.48  
  93.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M         36:29.10 11:44 60/62     M11-12:2/2       41.92  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Jillian Bostek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         37:20.49 12:01 34/36     F11-12:3/4       43.60  
  95.Julian Delucia       Parsippany,NJ      7  M         37:46.07 12:09 61/62     M 1-10:3/3       47.11  
  96.Chris Delucia        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         37:46.39 12:09 62/62     M35-39:4/4       35.10  
  97.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F         39:58.53 12:51 35/36     F11-12:4/4       41.63  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         24 F         42:20.71 13:37 36/36     F20-34:3/3       34.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerard Sclafant      Rutherford,NJ      21 M            161   17:07.53   5:31
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M            214   18:16.86   5:53
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U  196   18:22.93   5:55
   4.Matthew Monterra     Denville,NJ        21 M            201   18:38.33   6:00
   5.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U  212   18:44.44   6:02
   6.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M         U  170   19:06.00   6:09
   7.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M            158   19:16.96   6:12
   8.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M            205   19:19.73   6:13
   9.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M            115   19:28.88   6:16
  10.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M            165   19:56.65   6:25
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F            210   19:33.92   6:18
   2.Alyssa Bindle        Denville,NJ        18 F            199   21:50.45   7:02
   3.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F            174   22:06.28   7:07
   4.Ortiz Kassandra      Denville,NJ        16 F            175   22:31.50   7:15
   5.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        17 F            179   22:50.20   7:21
   6.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F            156   23:06.97   7:26
   7.Kate Zeringo         Towaco,NJ          18 F            169   23:26.01   7:33
   8.Stephanie Soni       Towaco,NJ          19 F            168   23:38.77   7:37
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  188   23:51.39   7:41
  10.Abby Voelkner        Denville,NJ        17 F            185   24:02.95   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U  196   18:22.93   5:55
   2.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U  212   18:44.44   6:02
   3.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M            205   19:19.73   6:13
   4.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M            165   19:56.65   6:25
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M            151   20:31.47   6:36
   6.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M         U  221   20:44.06   6:40
   7.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M            162   21:07.82   6:48
   8.Pete Tummey          ,                  48 M            220   21:08.85   6:48
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M            152   21:14.63   6:50
  10.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M            207   21:57.97   7:04
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  188   23:51.39   7:41
   2.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F            114   24:19.96   7:50
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  191   24:36.56   7:55
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F            104   24:39.75   7:56
   5.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F            172   25:12.39   8:07
   6.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F         U  213   25:46.48   8:18
   7.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F            143   26:00.15   8:22
   8.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F            141   26:13.68   8:26
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F            113   26:24.06   8:30
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F         U  108   27:18.39   8:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Yawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   37       171   23:12.76   7:28   68.01%
   2.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M   61       116   25:46.05   8:18   63.48%
   3.Julian Delucia       Parsippany,NJ      7  M   95       194   37:46.07  12:09   47.11%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F   74       136   27:43.71   8:55   65.32%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Cadas         Roselle,NJ         12 M   56       105   25:18.51   8:09   58.76%
   2.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M   93       173   36:29.10  11:45   41.92%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F   77       112   28:25.44   9:09   57.27%
   2.Ashley Bostek        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F   79       202   28:37.57   9:13   56.87%
   3.Jillian Bostek       Morris Plains,NJ   12 F   94       203   37:20.49  12:01   43.60%
   4.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F   97       132   39:58.53  12:52   41.63%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M   12       163   20:19.17   6:32   71.38%
   2.Jacob Hiller         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   30       189   22:43.41   7:19   63.83%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M   13       145   20:25.87   6:35   68.14%
   2.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        15 M   17       206   20:47.66   6:42   66.95%
   3.Kenneth Bellquist    Rockaway,NJ        16 M   26       195   22:06.02   7:07   61.97%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F   27       174   22:06.28   7:07   69.24%
   2.Ortiz Kassandra      Denville,NJ        16 F   29       175   22:31.50   7:15   67.95%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M    2       214   18:16.86   5:53   73.89%
   2.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M    7       158   19:16.96   6:12   69.18%
   3.Jean-philipp Vanier  Denville,NJ        18 M   31       204   22:47.95   7:20   58.51%
   4.Billy Yu             Rockaway,NJ        17 M   44       218   23:35.54   7:36   57.26%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F   10       210   19:33.92   6:18   77.27%
   2.Alyssa Bindle        Denville,NJ        18 F   23       199   21:50.45   7:02   68.50%
   3.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        17 F   32       179   22:50.20   7:21   66.20%
   4.Kate Zeringo         Towaco,NJ          18 F   42       169   23:26.01   7:33   63.84%
   5.Stephanie Soni       Towaco,NJ          19 F   45       168   23:38.77   7:37   62.83%
   6.Abby Voelkner        Denville,NJ        17 F   47       185   24:02.95   7:44   62.86%
   7.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F   59       144   25:33.91   8:14   59.13%
   8.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        18 F   65       215   26:04.66   8:24   57.37%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerard Sclafant      Rutherford,NJ      21 M    1       161   17:07.53   5:31   75.62%
   2.Matthew Monterra     Denville,NJ        21 M    4       201   18:38.33   6:00   69.48%
   3.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M    6    U  170   19:06.00   6:09   67.87%
   4.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M   15       155   20:37.72   6:38   62.69%
   5.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        20 M   18       181   20:58.63   6:45   62.16%
   6.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M   21    U  180   21:09.99   6:49   61.65%
   7.Jordan Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M   41       183   23:23.90   7:32   55.27%
   8.Ryan Wendocawski     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 M   68       186   26:26.76   8:31   48.90%
   9.Nick Skarbek         Denville,NJ        20 M   71       182   27:37.44   8:53   47.20%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   35       156   23:06.97   7:26   64.05%
   2.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   88       178   30:54.43   9:57   47.89%
   3.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         24 F   98       109   42:20.71  13:38   34.95%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M    9       115   19:28.88   6:16   69.55%
   2.John Guth            Bangor,PA          37 M   49    U  198   24:21.09   7:50   54.83%
   3.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   63       167   25:47.85   8:18   52.13%
   4.Chris Delucia        Parsippany,NJ      36 M   96       192   37:46.39  12:09   35.10%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M   24       207   21:57.97   7:04   64.05%
   2.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          40 M   38       190   23:13.00   7:28   58.79%
   3.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M   57       208   25:25.15   8:11   54.10%
   4.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M   73       137   27:41.91   8:55   49.28%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F   48       114   24:19.96   7:50   62.85%
   2.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F   64       143   26:00.15   8:22   58.81%
   3.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F   81       133   29:32.24   9:30   51.77%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M    5    U  212   18:44.44   6:02   77.45%
   2.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    8       205   19:19.73   6:13   75.09%
   3.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M   11       165   19:56.65   6:25   73.36%
   4.Pete Tummey          ,                  48 M   20       220   21:08.85   6:48   68.63%
   5.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M   34       142   22:59.60   7:24   63.63%
   6.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M   50       146   24:33.49   7:54   59.10%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F   52    U  191   24:36.56   7:55   65.81%
   2.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   66       141   26:13.68   8:26   63.14%
   3.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        47 F   91       200   34:21.09  11:03   47.14%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M    3    U  196   18:22.93   5:55   82.90%
   2.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M   16    U  221   20:44.06   6:40   71.71%
   3.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M   19       162   21:07.82   6:48   70.37%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   22       152   21:14.63   6:50   71.73%
   5.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   28       106   22:16.34   7:10   67.85%
   6.Tad Harkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   36       176   23:08.28   7:27   64.26%
   7.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M   54       127   24:52.41   8:00   60.26%
   8.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M   60       187   25:40.65   8:16   57.91%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   75       139   28:09.02   9:04   53.25%
  10.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      52 M   78       157   28:30.11   9:10   52.59%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   46    U  188   23:51.39   7:41   71.15%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   53       104   24:39.75   7:56   70.59%
   3.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F   55       172   25:12.39   8:07   66.51%
   4.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F   62    U  213   25:46.48   8:18   65.04%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F   67       113   26:24.06   8:30   65.11%
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F   70    U  108   27:18.39   8:47   61.40%
   7.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F   82       150   29:32.96   9:31   57.44%
   8.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F   84    U  197   29:43.25   9:34   57.84%
   9.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F   85       111   29:48.25   9:36   56.95%
  10.Elaine D'achille     Denville,NJ        51 F   90       177   32:39.09  10:31   51.99%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   14       151   20:31.47   6:36   76.15%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   25    U  164   22:00.09   7:05   70.44%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   33       153   22:52.00   7:22   67.77%
   4.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M   43       216   23:32.69   7:35   66.38%
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   51       135   24:35.96   7:55   62.47%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   40       154   23:18.96   7:30   70.64%
   2.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M   58       219   25:27.41   8:12   63.56%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M   69    U  211   27:08.21   8:44   60.70%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   89       134   30:58.32   9:58   62.64%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M   39       159   23:18.27   7:30   72.64%
   2.Patrick Hanavan      Rockaway,NJ        65 M   72       122   27:38.48   8:54   60.68%
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   76    U  160   28:20.52   9:07   59.18%
   4.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M   83       117   29:40.24   9:33   56.53%
   5.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M   87       120   30:51.71   9:56   54.35%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #2          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U  196   18:22.93   5:55 82.90%
   2.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U  212   18:44.44   6:02 77.45%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M    151   20:31.47   6:36 76.15%
   4.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    205   19:19.73   6:13 75.09%
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M    165   19:56.65   6:25 73.36%
   6.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M    159   23:18.27   7:30 72.64%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M    152   21:14.63   6:50 71.73%
   8.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M U  221   20:44.06   6:40 71.71%
   9.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    154   23:18.96   7:30 70.64%
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  164   22:00.09   7:05 70.44%
  11.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M    162   21:07.82   6:48 70.37%
  12.Pete Tummey          ,                  48 M    220   21:08.85   6:48 68.63%
  13.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M    106   22:16.34   7:10 67.85%
  14.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M    153   22:52.00   7:22 67.77%
  15.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M    216   23:32.69   7:35 66.38%
  16.Tad Harkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M    176   23:08.28   7:27 64.26%
  17.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M    207   21:57.97   7:04 64.05%
  18.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M    142   22:59.60   7:24 63.63%
  19.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M    219   25:27.41   8:12 63.56%
  20.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M    135   24:35.96   7:55 62.47%
  21.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  211   27:08.21   8:44 60.70%
  22.Patrick Hanavan      Rockaway,NJ        65 M    122   27:38.48   8:54 60.68%
  23.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M    127   24:52.41   8:00 60.26%
  24.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  160   28:20.52   9:07 59.18%
  25.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    146   24:33.49   7:54 59.10%
  26.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          40 M    190   23:13.00   7:28 58.79%
  27.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M    187   25:40.65   8:16 57.91%
  28.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M    117   29:40.24   9:33 56.53%
  29.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M    120   30:51.71   9:56 54.35%
  30.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M    208   25:25.15   8:11 54.10%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  188   23:51.39   7:41 71.15%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F    104   24:39.75   7:56 70.59%
   3.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F    172   25:12.39   8:07 66.51%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  191   24:36.56   7:55 65.81%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F    113   26:24.06   8:30 65.11%
   6.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U  213   25:46.48   8:18 65.04%
   7.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    141   26:13.68   8:26 63.14%
   8.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F    114   24:19.96   7:50 62.85%
   9.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F    134   30:58.32   9:58 62.64%
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U  108   27:18.39   8:47 61.40%
  11.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F    143   26:00.15   8:22 58.81%
  12.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U  197   29:43.25   9:34 57.84%
  13.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F    150   29:32.96   9:31 57.44%
  14.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F    111   29:48.25   9:36 56.95%
  15.Elaine D'achille     Denville,NJ        51 F    177   32:39.09  10:31 51.99%
  16.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F    133   29:32.24   9:30 51.77%
  17.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U  166   35:54.81  11:34 48.48%
  18.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        47 F    200   34:21.09  11:03 47.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U  196   18:22.93   5:55 82.90%
   2.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U  212   18:44.44   6:02 77.45%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M    151   20:31.47   6:36 76.15%
   4.Gerard Sclafant      Rutherford,NJ      21 M    161   17:07.53   5:31 75.62%
   5.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    205   19:19.73   6:13 75.09%
   6.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M    214   18:16.86   5:53 73.89%
   7.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    49 M    165   19:56.65   6:25 73.36%
   8.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M    159   23:18.27   7:30 72.64%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M    152   21:14.63   6:50 71.73%
  10.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M U  221   20:44.06   6:40 71.71%
  11.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        13 M    163   20:19.17   6:32 71.38%
  12.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    154   23:18.96   7:30 70.64%
  13.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  164   22:00.09   7:05 70.44%
  14.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        51 M    162   21:07.82   6:48 70.37%
  15.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M    115   19:28.88   6:16 69.55%
  16.Matthew Monterra     Denville,NJ        21 M    201   18:38.33   6:00 69.48%
  17.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M    158   19:16.96   6:12 69.18%
  18.Pete Tummey          ,                  48 M    220   21:08.85   6:48 68.63%
  19.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M    145   20:25.87   6:35 68.14%
  20.Will Yawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M    171   23:12.76   7:28 68.01%
  21.Shawn Bender         Montclair,NJ       31 M U  170   19:06.00   6:09 67.87%
  22.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M    106   22:16.34   7:10 67.85%
  23.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M    153   22:52.00   7:22 67.77%
  24.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        15 M    206   20:47.66   6:42 66.95%
  25.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M    216   23:32.69   7:35 66.38%
  26.Tad Harkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M    176   23:08.28   7:27 64.26%
  27.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M    207   21:57.97   7:04 64.05%
  28.Jacob Hiller         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M    189   22:43.41   7:19 63.83%
  29.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M    142   22:59.60   7:24 63.63%
  30.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M    219   25:27.41   8:12 63.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F    210   19:33.92   6:18 77.27%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  188   23:51.39   7:41 71.15%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F    104   24:39.75   7:56 70.59%
   4.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F    174   22:06.28   7:07 69.24%
   5.Alyssa Bindle        Denville,NJ        18 F    199   21:50.45   7:02 68.50%
   6.Ortiz Kassandra      Denville,NJ        16 F    175   22:31.50   7:15 67.95%
   7.Laura Trento         Newfoundland,NJ    50 F    172   25:12.39   8:07 66.51%
   8.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        17 F    179   22:50.20   7:21 66.20%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  191   24:36.56   7:55 65.81%
  10.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F    136   27:43.71   8:55 65.32%
  11.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F    113   26:24.06   8:30 65.11%
  12.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U  213   25:46.48   8:18 65.04%
  13.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F    156   23:06.97   7:26 64.05%
  14.Kate Zeringo         Towaco,NJ          18 F    169   23:26.01   7:33 63.84%
  15.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    141   26:13.68   8:26 63.14%
  16.Abby Voelkner        Denville,NJ        17 F    185   24:02.95   7:44 62.86%
  17.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F    114   24:19.96   7:50 62.85%
  18.Stephanie Soni       Towaco,NJ          19 F    168   23:38.77   7:37 62.83%
  19.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F    134   30:58.32   9:58 62.64%
  20.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F U  108   27:18.39   8:47 61.40%
  21.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F    144   25:33.91   8:14 59.13%
  22.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F    143   26:00.15   8:22 58.81%
  23.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U  197   29:43.25   9:34 57.84%
  24.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F    150   29:32.96   9:31 57.44%
  25.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        18 F    215   26:04.66   8:24 57.37%
  26.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F    112   28:25.44   9:09 57.27%
  27.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F    111   29:48.25   9:36 56.95%
  28.Ashley Bostek        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F    202   28:37.57   9:13 56.87%
  29.Elaine D'achille     Denville,NJ        51 F    177   32:39.09  10:31 51.99%
  30.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F    133   29:32.24   9:30 51.77%