MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1

Race Date:7-03-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       18:19.78  5:53 1/68      M50-54:1/10      83.14  
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U       18:35.66  5:59 2/68      M40-44:1/6       75.08  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M         19:05.70  6:08 3/68      M20-34:1/8       67.73  
   4.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M         19:58.23  6:25 4/68      M35-39:1/2       67.85  
   5.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F         20:05.20  6:27 1/30      F17-19:1/6       75.26  
   6.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U       20:22.77  6:33 5/68      M45-49:1/9       71.22  
   7.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M         20:34.45  6:37 6/68      M15-16:1/3       67.67  
   8.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M U       20:44.61  6:40 7/68      M20-34:2/8       62.91  
   9.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        20 M         20:51.30  6:42 8/68      M20-34:3/8       62.52  
  10.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M         21:00.24  6:45 9/68      M45-49:2/9       68.56  
  11.David Lewus          ,                  16 M         21:06.88  6:47 10/68     M15-16:2/3       64.86  
  12.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F         21:12.08  6:49 2/30      F15-16:1/2       72.19  
  13.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M         21:12.70  6:49 11/68     M20-34:4/8       60.97  
  14.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U       21:13.42  6:49 12/68     M60-64:1/6       75.57  
  15.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M         21:15.04  6:50 13/68     M50-54:2/10      71.12  
  16.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U       21:20.45  6:52 3/30      F40-44:1/4       72.61  
  17.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         21:21.09  6:52 14/68     M50-54:3/10      71.37  
  18.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         21:26.70  6:54 15/68     M55-59:1/7       72.27  
  19.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M         21:29.00  6:54 16/68     M60-64:2/6       77.37  
  20.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F         21:34.55  6:56 4/30      F20-34:1/3       68.62  
  21.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U       21:39.04  6:58 17/68     M55-59:2/7       72.80  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Daniel Bamert        Parsippany,NJ      14 M         21:52.09  7:02 18/68     M13-14:1/2       64.89  
  23.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F         21:54.64  7:03 5/30      F17-19:2/6       69.00  
  24.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U       21:59.46  7:04 19/68     M50-54:4/10      67.61  
  25.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         22:02.00  7:05 20/68     M 1-10:1/6       71.65  
  26.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       22:10.81  7:08 21/68     M55-59:3/7       69.87  
  27.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        18 F         22:14.17  7:09 6/30      F17-19:3/6       67.28  
  28.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       22:18.44  7:10 22/68     M60-64:3/6       73.84  
  29.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M         22:29.24  7:14 23/68     M40-44:2/6       62.56  
  30.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M         22:31.00  7:14 24/68     M55-59:4/7       70.62  
  31.Walter Tencza        ,                  47 M         22:42.65  7:18 25/68     M45-49:3/9       63.41  
  32.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F         22:47.93  7:20 7/30      F20-34:2/3       64.92  
  33.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M U       22:50.54  7:21 26/68     M45-49:4/9       63.54  
  34.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U       22:51.01  7:21 27/68     M55-59:5/7       68.40  
  35.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U       22:56.09  7:22 28/68     M45-49:5/9       63.79  
  36.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M         23:02.76  7:25 29/68     M40-44:3/6       59.67  
  37.Katie Tencza         ,                  17 F         23:08.02  7:26 8/30      F17-19:4/6       65.35  
  38.Kyle Plati           Rockaway,NJ        16 M         23:18.23  7:30 30/68     M15-16:3/3       58.77  
  39.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         23:53.80  7:41 31/68     M45-49:6/9       60.74  
  40.Justin Cadas         ,                  12 M         23:54.87  7:41 32/68     M11-12:1/4       62.18  
  41.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F         24:00.28  7:43 9/30      F40-44:2/4       63.71  
  42.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M         24:04.74  7:44 33/68     M11-12:2/4       61.76  
  43.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          40 M         24:07.72  7:45 34/68     M40-44:4/6       56.57  
  44.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M         24:09.32  7:46 35/68     M40-44:5/6       56.51  
  45.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M         24:11.16  7:47 36/68     M 1-10:2/6       67.63  
  46.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F         24:11.63  7:47 10/30     F 1-10:1/1       74.87  
  47.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M         24:15.23  7:48 37/68     M55-59:6/7       64.44  
  48.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M         24:17.32  7:49 38/68     M55-59:7/7       63.27  
  49.Julia Strother       Denville,NJ        17 F         24:18.84  7:49 11/30     F17-19:5/6       62.18  
  50.Shanna Dolan         Denville,NJ        16 F         24:22.23  7:50 12/30     F15-16:2/2       62.80  
  51.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M         24:27.84  7:52 39/68     M 1-10:3/6       66.87  
  52.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M         24:28.33  7:52 40/68     M45-49:7/9       58.39  
  53.Amanda Black         Denville,NJ        17 F         24:33.05  7:54 13/30     F17-19:6/6       61.58  
  54.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       24:35.06  7:54 41/68     M20-34:5/8       52.48  
  55.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         24:37.29  7:55 14/30     F50-54:1/5       70.71  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Geoff Schenkel       ,                  46 M         24:51.67  8:00 42/68     M45-49:8/9       57.47  
  57.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M U       25:01.58  8:03 43/68     M50-54:5/10      59.90  
  58.Greg Ganbash         ,                  61 M         25:09.59  8:05 44/68     M60-64:4/6       64.32  
  59.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     31 M U       25:22.64  8:10 45/68     M20-34:6/8       51.08  
  60.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F         26:08.08  8:24 15/30     F40-44:3/4       58.51  
  61.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U       26:16.33  8:27 16/30     F50-54:2/5       63.81  
  62.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         26:26.79  8:30 17/30     F45-49:1/5       62.62  
  63.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        60 M U       26:57.60  8:40 46/68     M60-64:5/6       59.49  
  64.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       27:00.06  8:41 18/30     F45-49:2/5       61.33  
  65.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       27:04.20  8:42 47/68     M65-69:1/2       61.96  
  66.Cristina Fernandez   North Bergen,NJ    12 F         27:21.74  8:48 19/30     F11-12:1/2       59.50  
  67.Nick Skarbek         ,                  20 M         27:26.46  8:49 48/68     M20-34:7/8       47.52  
  68.Vincent Delucia      ,                  9  M         27:48.02  8:56 49/68     M 1-10:4/6       58.84  
  69.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          46 F         27:55.89  8:59 20/30     F45-49:3/5       57.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         28:02.77  9:01 50/68     M50-54:6/10      53.45  
  71.John Kee             Haskell,NJ         46 M         28:16.24  9:05 51/68     M45-49:9/9       50.54  
  72.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U       28:41.97  9:14 21/30     F50-54:3/5       59.89  
  73.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M         28:58.07  9:19 52/68     M40-44:6/6       48.57  
  74.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F         29:01.65  9:20 22/30     F50-54:4/5       58.48  
  75.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M         29:18.67  9:26 53/68     M60-64:6/6       55.21  
  76.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        14 F         29:20.73  9:26 23/30     F13-14:1/1       53.54  
  77.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M         29:33.57  9:30 54/68     M65-69:2/2       56.74  
  78.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       71 M U       29:52.64  9:36 55/68     M70-74:1/2       59.72  
  79.Michael Decaro       Clifton,NJ         26 M         29:56.70  9:38 56/68     M20-34:8/8       43.08  
  80.Owen Rankin          Boonton,NJ         52 M         30:18.16  9:45 57/68     M50-54:7/10      49.47  
  81.Bernie Mckay         ,                  52 M         30:27.18  9:48 58/68     M50-54:8/10      49.22  
  82.Chris Cummings       ,                  45 F         30:32.00  9:49 24/30     F45-49:4/5       52.01  
  83.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       30:55.28  9:57 25/30     F60-64:1/1       62.74  
  84.Vivki Szot           ,                  45 F         30:58.86  9:58 26/30     F45-49:5/5       51.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Donna West           ,                  51 F         31:10.83 10:02 27/30     F50-54:5/5       54.44  
  86.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    51 M         31:13.09 10:02 59/68     M50-54:9/10      47.63  
  87.Erik Johnson         Denville,NJ        14 M U       32:17.07 10:23 60/68     M13-14:2/2       43.95  
  88.Keith Hollman        ,                  54 M         32:22.44 10:25 61/68     M50-54:10/10     47.07  
  89.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          9  M         33:12.68 10:41 62/68     M 1-10:5/6       49.25  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M         38:21.73 12:20 63/68     M11-12:3/4       39.87  
  91.Julian Delucia       ,                  4  M         38:32.18 12:24 64/68     M 1-10:6/6       51.29  
  92.Chris Delucia        Parsippany,NJ      37 M         38:32.52 12:24 65/68     M35-39:2/2       34.64  
  93.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M         38:51.46 12:30 66/68     M80-98:1/1       54.09  
  94.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          11 M         39:45.24 12:47 67/68     M11-12:4/4       38.47  
  95.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F         39:53.09 12:50 28/30     F40-44:4/4       38.34  
  96.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F         39:56.58 12:51 29/30     F11-12:2/2       41.66  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         24 F         42:10.69 13:34 30/30     F20-34:3/3       35.09  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Wayne Neumann        Rockaway,NJ        74 M         50:05.05 16:07 68/68     M70-74:2/2       37.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U   65   18:19.78   5:54
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U   55   18:35.66   5:59
   3.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M              5   19:05.70   6:09
   4.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M              7   19:58.23   6:26
   5.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U   95   20:22.77   6:34
   6.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M             30   20:34.45   6:37
   7.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M         U   84   20:44.61   6:41
   8.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        20 M             67   20:51.30   6:43
   9.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M            100   21:00.24   6:46
  10.David Lewus          ,                  16 M             86   21:06.88   6:48
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F             98   20:05.20   6:28
   2.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F             52   21:12.08   6:49
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F         U   61   21:20.45   6:52
   4.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F             39   21:34.55   6:57
   5.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F             58   21:54.64   7:03
   6.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        18 F             48   22:14.17   7:09
   7.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F             14   22:47.93   7:20
   8.Katie Tencza         ,                  17 F             88   23:08.02   7:27
   9.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F              6   24:00.28   7:44
  10.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F             23   24:11.63   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M         U   65   18:19.78   5:54
   2.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M         U   55   18:35.66   5:59
   3.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U   95   20:22.77   6:34
   4.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M            100   21:00.24   6:46
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M         U   94   21:13.42   6:50
   6.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M              2   21:15.04   6:50
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M             36   21:21.09   6:52
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M             37   21:26.70   6:54
   9.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M             27   21:29.00   6:55
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M         U   79   21:39.04   6:58
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F         U   61   21:20.45   6:52
   2.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F              6   24:00.28   7:44
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F              1   24:37.29   7:55
   4.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F             29   26:08.08   8:25
   5.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F         U   96   26:16.33   8:27
   6.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F             28   26:26.79   8:31
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         U   49   27:00.06   8:41
   8.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          46 F             17   27:55.89   8:59
   9.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F         U   64   28:41.97   9:14
  10.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F             35   29:01.65   9:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M   25        62   22:02.00   7:05   71.65%
   2.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M   45         8   24:11.16   7:47   67.63%
   3.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M   51        33   24:27.84   7:52   66.87%
   4.Vincent Delucia      ,                  9  M   68        82   27:48.02   8:57   58.84%
   5.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          9  M   89        16   33:12.68  10:41   49.25%
   6.Julian Delucia       ,                  4  M   91        81   38:32.18  12:24   51.29%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F   46        23   24:11.63   7:47   74.87%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Cadas         ,                  12 M   40        83   23:54.87   7:42   62.18%
   2.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          12 M   42        60   24:04.74   7:45   61.76%
   3.Paul Isgett          Rockaway,NJ        11 M   90        54   38:21.73  12:21   39.87%
   4.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          11 M   94        19   39:45.24  12:48   38.47%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Fernandez   North Bergen,NJ    12 F   66        70   27:21.74   8:48   59.50%
   2.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F   96        20   39:56.58  12:51   41.66%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Bamert        Parsippany,NJ      14 M   22        51   21:52.09   7:02   64.89%
   2.Erik Johnson         Denville,NJ        14 M   87    U   74   32:17.07  10:23   43.95%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        14 F   76        75   29:20.73   9:27   53.54%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M    7        30   20:34.45   6:37   67.67%
   2.David Lewus          ,                  16 M   11        86   21:06.88   6:48   64.86%
   3.Kyle Plati           Rockaway,NJ        16 M   38        45   23:18.23   7:30   58.77%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F   12        52   21:12.08   6:49   72.19%
   2.Shanna Dolan         Denville,NJ        16 F   50        56   24:22.23   7:51   62.80%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F    5        98   20:05.20   6:28   75.26%
   2.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F   23        58   21:54.64   7:03   69.00%
   3.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        18 F   27        48   22:14.17   7:09   67.28%
   4.Katie Tencza         ,                  17 F   37        88   23:08.02   7:27   65.35%
   5.Julia Strother       Denville,NJ        17 F   49        50   24:18.84   7:50   62.18%
   6.Amanda Black         Denville,NJ        17 F   53        53   24:33.05   7:54   61.58%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M    3         5   19:05.70   6:09   67.73%
   2.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M    8    U   84   20:44.61   6:41   62.91%
   3.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        20 M    9        67   20:51.30   6:43   62.52%
   4.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M   13        38   21:12.70   6:50   60.97%
   5.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M   54    U   43   24:35.06   7:55   52.48%
   6.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     31 M   59    U   57   25:22.64   8:10   51.08%
   7.Nick Skarbek         ,                  20 M   67        68   27:26.46   8:50   47.52%
   8.Michael Decaro       Clifton,NJ         26 M   79         3   29:56.70   9:38   43.08%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   20        39   21:34.55   6:57   68.62%
   2.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F   32        14   22:47.93   7:20   64.92%
   3.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         24 F   97         4   42:10.69  13:35   35.09%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M    4         7   19:58.23   6:26   67.85%
   2.Chris Delucia        Parsippany,NJ      37 M   92        80   38:32.52  12:24   34.64%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M    2    U   55   18:35.66   5:59   75.08%
   2.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M   29        92   22:29.24   7:14   62.56%
   3.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M   36       103   23:02.76   7:25   59.67%
   4.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          40 M   43        59   24:07.72   7:46   56.57%
   5.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M   44        24   24:09.32   7:46   56.51%
   6.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          44 M   73        18   28:58.07   9:19   48.57%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   16    U   61   21:20.45   6:52   72.61%
   2.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F   41         6   24:00.28   7:44   63.71%
   3.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F   60        29   26:08.08   8:25   58.51%
   4.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F   95        21   39:53.09  12:50   38.34%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M    6    U   95   20:22.77   6:34   71.22%
   2.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M   10       100   21:00.24   6:46   68.56%
   3.Walter Tencza        ,                  47 M   31        89   22:42.65   7:19   63.41%
   4.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M   33    U   87   22:50.54   7:21   63.54%
   5.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M   35    U   91   22:56.09   7:23   63.79%
   6.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M   39        31   23:53.80   7:41   60.74%
   7.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M   52        32   24:28.33   7:53   58.39%
   8.Geoff Schenkel       ,                  46 M   56        76   24:51.67   8:00   57.47%
   9.John Kee             Haskell,NJ         46 M   71        13   28:16.24   9:06   50.54%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   62        28   26:26.79   8:31   62.62%
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F   64    U   49   27:00.06   8:41   61.33%
   3.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          46 F   69        17   27:55.89   8:59   57.39%
   4.Chris Cummings       ,                  45 F   82        66   30:32.00   9:50   52.01%
   5.Vivki Szot           ,                  45 F   84        85   30:58.86   9:58   51.26%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M    1    U   65   18:19.78   5:54   83.14%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   15         2   21:15.04   6:50   71.12%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   17        36   21:21.09   6:52   71.37%
   4.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   24    U   63   21:59.46   7:05   67.61%
   5.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M   57    U   71   25:01.58   8:03   59.90%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   70        26   28:02.77   9:02   53.45%
   7.Owen Rankin          Boonton,NJ         52 M   80        90   30:18.16   9:45   49.47%
   8.Bernie Mckay         ,                  52 M   81        47   30:27.18   9:48   49.22%
   9.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    51 M   86        97   31:13.09  10:03   47.63%
  10.Keith Hollman        ,                  54 M   88        73   32:22.44  10:25   47.07%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   55         1   24:37.29   7:55   70.71%
   2.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F   61    U   96   26:16.33   8:27   63.81%
   3.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F   72    U   64   28:41.97   9:14   59.89%
   4.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F   74        35   29:01.65   9:21   58.48%
   5.Donna West           ,                  51 F   85       101   31:10.83  10:02   54.44%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   18        37   21:26.70   6:54   72.27%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   21    U   79   21:39.04   6:58   72.80%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   26    U   46   22:10.81   7:08   69.87%
   4.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M   30        78   22:31.00   7:15   70.62%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   34    U  102   22:51.01   7:21   68.40%
   6.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M   47        77   24:15.23   7:48   64.44%
   7.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   48        22   24:17.32   7:49   63.27%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M   14    U   94   21:13.42   6:50   75.57%
   2.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M   19        27   21:29.00   6:55   77.37%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   28    U   72   22:18.44   7:11   73.84%
   4.Greg Ganbash         ,                  61 M   58        93   25:09.59   8:06   64.32%
   5.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        60 M   63    U   69   26:57.60   8:41   59.49%
   6.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M   75        99   29:18.67   9:26   55.21%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   83    U   40   30:55.28   9:57   62.74%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   65    U   41   27:04.20   8:43   61.96%
   2.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M   77         9   29:33.57   9:31   56.74%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       71 M   78    U   44   29:52.64   9:37   59.72%
   2.Wayne Neumann        Rockaway,NJ        74 M   98        42   50:05.05  16:07   37.20%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M   93        34   38:51.46  12:30   54.09%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #1          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   65   18:19.78   5:54 83.14%
   2.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M     27   21:29.00   6:55 77.37%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U   94   21:13.42   6:50 75.57%
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U   55   18:35.66   5:59 75.08%
   5.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U   72   22:18.44   7:11 73.84%
   6.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U   79   21:39.04   6:58 72.80%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M     37   21:26.70   6:54 72.27%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M     36   21:21.09   6:52 71.37%
   9.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U   95   20:22.77   6:34 71.22%
  10.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M      2   21:15.04   6:50 71.12%
  11.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M     78   22:31.00   7:15 70.62%
  12.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   46   22:10.81   7:08 69.87%
  13.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M    100   21:00.24   6:46 68.56%
  14.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  102   22:51.01   7:21 68.40%
  15.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U   63   21:59.46   7:05 67.61%
  16.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M     77   24:15.23   7:48 64.44%
  17.Greg Ganbash         ,                  61 M     93   25:09.59   8:06 64.32%
  18.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U   91   22:56.09   7:23 63.79%
  19.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M U   87   22:50.54   7:21 63.54%
  20.Walter Tencza        ,                  47 M     89   22:42.65   7:19 63.41%
  21.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M     22   24:17.32   7:49 63.27%
  22.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M     92   22:29.24   7:14 62.56%
  23.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U   41   27:04.20   8:43 61.96%
  24.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     31   23:53.80   7:41 60.74%
  25.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M U   71   25:01.58   8:03 59.90%
  26.Richard Hotchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       71 M U   44   29:52.64   9:37 59.72%
  27.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         41 M    103   23:02.76   7:25 59.67%
  28.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        60 M U   69   26:57.60   8:41 59.49%
  29.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M     32   24:28.33   7:53 58.39%
  30.Geoff Schenkel       ,                  46 M     76   24:51.67   8:00 57.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U   61   21:20.45   6:52 72.61%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F      1   24:37.29   7:55 70.71%
   3.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U   96   26:16.33   8:27 63.81%
   4.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F      6   24:00.28   7:44 63.71%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U   40   30:55.28   9:57 62.74%
   6.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     28   26:26.79   8:31 62.62%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U   49   27:00.06   8:41 61.33%
   8.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U   64   28:41.97   9:14 59.89%
   9.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F     29   26:08.08   8:25 58.51%
  10.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F     35   29:01.65   9:21 58.48%
  11.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          46 F     17   27:55.89   8:59 57.39%
  12.Donna West           ,                  51 F    101   31:10.83  10:02 54.44%
  13.Chris Cummings       ,                  45 F     66   30:32.00   9:50 52.01%
  14.Vivki Szot           ,                  45 F     85   30:58.86   9:58 51.26%
  15.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F     21   39:53.09  12:50 38.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U   65   18:19.78   5:54 83.14%
   2.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       64 M     27   21:29.00   6:55 77.37%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U   94   21:13.42   6:50 75.57%
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U   55   18:35.66   5:59 75.08%
   5.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U   72   22:18.44   7:11 73.84%
   6.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U   79   21:39.04   6:58 72.80%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M     37   21:26.70   6:54 72.27%
   8.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 M     62   22:02.00   7:05 71.65%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M     36   21:21.09   6:52 71.37%
  10.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U   95   20:22.77   6:34 71.22%
  11.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M      2   21:15.04   6:50 71.12%
  12.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 59 M     78   22:31.00   7:15 70.62%
  13.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   46   22:10.81   7:08 69.87%
  14.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M    100   21:00.24   6:46 68.56%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U  102   22:51.01   7:21 68.40%
  16.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M      7   19:58.23   6:26 67.85%
  17.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M      5   19:05.70   6:09 67.73%
  18.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M     30   20:34.45   6:37 67.67%
  19.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M      8   24:11.16   7:47 67.63%
  20.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U   63   21:59.46   7:05 67.61%
  21.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M     33   24:27.84   7:52 66.87%
  22.Daniel Bamert        Parsippany,NJ      14 M     51   21:52.09   7:02 64.89%
  23.David Lewus          ,                  16 M     86   21:06.88   6:48 64.86%
  24.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        57 M     77   24:15.23   7:48 64.44%
  25.Greg Ganbash         ,                  61 M     93   25:09.59   8:06 64.32%
  26.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          49 M U   91   22:56.09   7:23 63.79%
  27.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M U   87   22:50.54   7:21 63.54%
  28.Walter Tencza        ,                  47 M     89   22:42.65   7:19 63.41%
  29.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M     22   24:17.32   7:49 63.27%
  30.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M U   84   20:44.61   6:41 62.91%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    17 F     98   20:05.20   6:28 75.26%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F     23   24:11.63   7:47 74.87%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U   61   21:20.45   6:52 72.61%
   4.Allyson Black        Denville,NJ        16 F     52   21:12.08   6:49 72.19%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F      1   24:37.29   7:55 70.71%
   6.Priscilla Ortic      Denville,NJ        17 F     58   21:54.64   7:03 69.00%
   7.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F     39   21:34.55   6:57 68.62%
   8.Brianna Reggiani     Denville,NJ        18 F     48   22:14.17   7:09 67.28%
   9.Katie Tencza         ,                  17 F     88   23:08.02   7:27 65.35%
  10.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F     14   22:47.93   7:20 64.92%
  11.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U   96   26:16.33   8:27 63.81%
  12.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F      6   24:00.28   7:44 63.71%
  13.Shanna Dolan         Denville,NJ        16 F     56   24:22.23   7:51 62.80%
  14.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U   40   30:55.28   9:57 62.74%
  15.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     28   26:26.79   8:31 62.62%
  16.Julia Strother       Denville,NJ        17 F     50   24:18.84   7:50 62.18%
  17.Amanda Black         Denville,NJ        17 F     53   24:33.05   7:54 61.58%
  18.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U   49   27:00.06   8:41 61.33%
  19.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U   64   28:41.97   9:14 59.89%
  20.Cristina Fernandez   North Bergen,NJ    12 F     70   27:21.74   8:48 59.50%
  21.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F     29   26:08.08   8:25 58.51%
  22.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F     35   29:01.65   9:21 58.48%
  23.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          46 F     17   27:55.89   8:59 57.39%
  24.Donna West           ,                  51 F    101   31:10.83  10:02 54.44%
  25.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        14 F     75   29:20.73   9:27 53.54%
  26.Chris Cummings       ,                  45 F     66   30:32.00   9:50 52.01%
  27.Vivki Szot           ,                  45 F     85   30:58.86   9:58 51.26%
  28.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F     20   39:56.58  12:51 41.66%
  29.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F     21   39:53.09  12:50 38.34%
  30.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         24 F      4   42:10.69  13:35 35.09%