RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE

Race Date:7-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    21 M         17:29.32  5:37 1/102     M20-24:1/11      74.05  
   2.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F         18:28.21  5:56 1/101     F25-29:1/8       80.13  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        17 M         18:38.60  6:00 2/102     M15-19:1/6       72.45  
   4.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        28 M         18:53.47  6:04 3/102     M25-29:1/10      68.29  
   5.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M         19:05.02  6:08 4/102     M15-19:2/6       69.90  
   6.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M         19:16.01  6:12 5/102     M50-54:1/10      77.17  
   7.Mark Di Paola        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M         19:22.32  6:14 6/102     M15-19:3/6       71.87  
   8.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       33 M         19:30.35  6:16 7/102     M30-34:1/10      66.90  
   9.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M         19:42.97  6:20 8/102     M30-34:2/10      66.19  
  10.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        36 M         19:47.75  6:22 9/102     M35-39:1/10      66.98  
  11.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U       19:55.74  6:24 10/102    M40-44:1/7       70.60  
  12.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M         19:57.23  6:25 11/102    M50-54:2/10      73.91  
  13.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       19:59.89  6:26 12/102    M40-44:2/7       70.35  
  14.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M         20:07.85  6:28 13/102    M45-49:1/18      72.68  
  15.Christa Strychar     Hamilton,NJ        19 F         20:17.19  6:31 2/101     F15-19:1/5       73.24  
  16.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        17 M U       20:25.27  6:34 14/102    M15-19:4/6       66.15  
  17.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           53 M         20:34.78  6:37 15/102    M50-54:3/10      73.43  
  18.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    33 M         20:38.43  6:38 16/102    M30-34:3/10      63.23  
  19.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       33 F         20:39.43  6:38 3/101     F30-34:1/13      71.96  
  20.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F         20:43.93  6:40 4/101     F35-39:1/19      72.62  
  21.Eric Caravella       Sparta,NJ          27 M         21:09.81  6:48 17/102    M25-29:2/10      60.95  
  22.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        22 F         21:11.01  6:49 5/101     F20-24:1/18      69.87  
  23.Matthew Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 M         21:11.66  6:49 18/102    M30-34:4/10      61.16  
  24.Patrick Buonamassa   Rbvl,NJ            15 M         21:12.58  6:49 19/102    M15-19:5/6       65.64  
  25.Jon Brownell         Hamilton,NJ        32 M         21:34.59  6:56 20/102    M30-34:5/10      60.26  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.David Pennenga       East Windsor,NJ    20 M         21:53.78  7:02 21/102    M20-24:2/11      59.55  
  27.Jin Bo Jung          Levittown,PA       38 M         22:10.40  7:08 22/102    M35-39:2/10      60.65  
  28.Louis Juliano        Hamilton,NJ        37 M         22:13.64  7:09 23/102    M35-39:3/10      60.07  
  29.Gary Mertz           Robbinsville,NJ    33 M         22:16.73  7:10 24/102    M30-34:6/10      58.58  
  30.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M         22:28.61  7:14 25/102    M60-64:1/4       73.28  
  31.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F         22:48.20  7:20 6/101     F15-19:2/5       65.16  
  32.Adam Morley          Robbinsville,NJ    17 M         22:50.09  7:20 26/102    M15-19:6/6       59.15  
  33.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F U       22:54.76  7:22 7/101     F40-44:1/9       68.70  
  34.Rich Temmer          Hamilton,NJ        45 M         22:55.70  7:22 27/102    M45-49:2/18      61.83  
  35.Kellye Statz         Robbinsville,NJ    20 F         23:02.19  7:24 8/101     F20-24:2/18      64.27  
  36.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F         23:07.82  7:26 9/101     F45-49:1/10      69.31  
  37.Ryan Ciesielski      Brielle,NJ         28 M         23:08.27  7:26 28/102    M25-29:3/10      55.76  
  38.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F         23:15.75  7:29 10/101    F50-54:1/6       72.97  
  39.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      64 F         23:27.50  7:33 11/101    F60-64:1/3       86.40  
  40.John Beck            Yardville,NJ       36 M         23:28.76  7:33 29/102    M35-39:4/10      56.47  
  41.Joseph Cantamessa    Burlington,NJ      24 M         23:29.09  7:33 30/102    M20-24:3/11      54.93  
  42.Mike Di Rosa         Brick,NJ           26 M         23:50.66  7:40 31/102    M25-29:4/10      54.10  
  43.Scott Mullins        Hamilton,NJ        29 M         23:52.11  7:40 32/102    M25-29:5/10      54.09  
  44.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M         23:59.85  7:43 33/102    M45-49:3/18      59.54  
  45.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M         24:01.93  7:44 34/102    M45-49:4/18      60.88  
  46.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     45 M         24:09.80  7:46 35/102    M45-49:5/18      58.67  
  47.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         37 M         24:10.17  7:46 36/102    M35-39:5/10      55.24  
  48.Jeannette Berman     East Windsor,NJ    20 F         24:10.46  7:46 12/101    F20-24:3/18      61.25  
  49.M. Timothy Cannon    Hamilton,NJ        60 M         24:24.07  7:51 37/102    M60-64:2/4       65.73  
  50.Andrew Pachuta       Trenton,NJ         24 M         24:28.12  7:52 38/102    M20-24:4/11      52.72  
  51.Sean Patrick         Ewing,NJ           28 M         24:28.81  7:52 39/102    M25-29:6/10      52.70  
  52.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      58 M         24:31.82  7:53 40/102    M55-59:1/7       64.26  
  53.Chris Kavcak         Phillpsburg,NJ     28 M         24:41.31  7:56 41/102    M25-29:7/10      52.26  
  54.William R Hurner     Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M         24:50.45  7:59 42/102    M45-49:6/18      57.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Mike Murray          Trenton,NJ         28 M         25:08.01  8:05 43/102    M25-29:8/10      51.33  
  56.Jessica Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 F         25:10.11  8:06 13/101    F30-34:2/13      58.87  
  57.David Alexander      Ewing,NJ           32 M         25:23.77  8:10 44/102    M30-34:7/10      51.19  
  58.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M         25:25.59  8:11 45/102    M55-59:2/7       62.53  
  59.Jason Moretti        Levittown,PA       23 M         25:26.00  8:11 46/102    M20-24:5/11      50.72  
  60.Christina Dalton     Hamilton,NJ        23 F         25:35.63  8:14 14/101    F20-24:4/18      57.83  
  61.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        18 F         25:38.05  8:15 15/101    F15-19:3/5       58.36  
  62.Kim Kavcak           Phillpsburg,NJ     34 F         25:40.15  8:15 16/101    F30-34:3/13      58.04  
  63.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           38 M         25:40.65  8:15 47/102    M35-39:6/10      52.38  
  64.David Greiff         East Windsor,NJ    20 M         26:05.26  8:23 48/102    M20-24:6/11      49.98  
  65.Rich Ciuba           Columbus,NJ        46 M         26:06.63  8:24 49/102    M45-49:7/18      54.72  
  66.Christine Newell     Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F         26:07.82  8:24 17/101    F55-59:1/4       69.29  
  67.Tony Lee             Roebling,NJ        38 M         26:11.56  8:25 50/102    M35-39:7/10      51.35  
  68.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        41 M         26:12.53  8:26 51/102    M40-44:3/7       52.47  
  69.Jeff Lubbers         Bordentown,NJ      58 M         26:13.66  8:26 52/102    M55-59:3/7       60.10  
  70.Robert Heimbuch      Annapolis,MD       47 M         26:16.89  8:27 53/102    M45-49:8/18      54.79  
  71.Jim Mc Millian       Hamilton,NJ        48 M         26:21.74  8:29 54/102    M45-49:9/18      55.06  
  72.Kevin Gengler        Hamilton,NJ        23 M         26:23.63  8:29 55/102    M20-24:7/11      48.88  
  73.Matthew Boecker      Robbinsville,NJ    32 M         26:25.64  8:30 56/102    M30-34:8/10      49.20  
  74.Mark Kissinger       Allentown,NJ       55 M         26:27.33  8:30 57/102    M55-59:4/7       58.08  
  75.Matthew Burd         West Trenton,NJ    29 M         26:36.13  8:33 58/102    M25-29:9/10      48.54  
  76.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       26:43.96  8:36 59/102    M50-54:4/10      56.07  
  77.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       26:46.38  8:37 60/102    M65-69:1/4       62.65  
  78.Kathryn Murphy       Yardley,PA         23 F         27:00.16  8:41 18/101    F20-24:5/18      54.81  
  79.Derek Grbac          Hamilton,NJ        9  M         27:02.57  8:42 61/102    M 1-14:1/4       60.49  
  80.James Grbac          Hamilton,NJ        40 M         27:02.89  8:42 62/102    M40-44:4/7       50.46  
  81.Amy Dipietro         Marlton,NJ         31 F         27:06.45  8:43 19/101    F30-34:4/13      54.66  
  82.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      63 M         27:15.22  8:46 63/102    M60-64:3/4       60.44  
  83.George Halfinger     Hamilton,NJ        54 M         27:18.73  8:47 64/102    M50-54:5/10      55.80  
  84.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         28 F         27:22.56  8:48 20/101    F25-29:2/8       54.06  
  85.Rich Coley           Yardville,NJ       47 M         27:33.13  8:52 65/102    M45-49:10/18     52.27  
  86.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         59 M         27:34.28  8:52 66/102    M55-59:5/7       57.67  
  87.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F         27:35.01  8:52 21/101    F35-39:2/19      54.83  
  88.Jo Ann Donatone      Hamilton,NJ        50 F         27:41.84  8:54 22/101    F50-54:2/6       60.53  
  89.Michael Landi        Trenton,NJ         47 M         27:42.22  8:54 67/102    M45-49:11/18     51.98  
  90.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F         27:43.68  8:55 23/101    F45-49:2/10      58.40  
  91.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F U       27:44.85  8:55 24/101    F50-54:3/6       61.17  
  92.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton Square,NJ 63 F         27:46.58  8:56 25/101    F60-64:2/3       71.90  
  93.Kara Halsey          Robbinsville,NJ    23 F         27:46.95  8:56 26/101    F20-24:6/18      53.27  
  94.Grace Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 19 F         27:50.36  8:57 27/101    F15-19:4/5       53.37  
  95.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M         27:54.53  8:58 68/102    M45-49:12/18     52.00  
  96.Meaghan Donchale     East Windsor,NJ    23 F         27:55.15  8:59 28/101    F20-24:7/18      53.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Alicia Sanchez       Hamilton,NJ        37 F         28:10.45  9:04 29/101    F35-39:3/19      53.44  
  98.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F         28:14.66  9:05 30/101    F45-49:3/10      57.34  
  99.Molly Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 22 F         28:15.96  9:05 31/101    F20-24:8/18      52.36  
 100.Lisa Monasterski     Hightstown,NJ      44 F         28:18.63  9:06 32/101    F40-44:2/9       55.60  
 101.Chris Shaughnessy    Ewing,NJ           53 M         28:19.49  9:06 69/102    M50-54:6/10      53.35  
 102.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         28:21.00  9:07 33/101    F20-24:9/18      52.20  
 103.Mike Daviw           Pennington,NJ      55 M         28:25.56  9:08 70/102    M55-59:6/7       54.06  
 104.Lou Dorio            Pennington,NJ      66 M         28:26.92  9:09 71/102    M65-69:2/4       59.51  
 105.Robert Liedtka       Wyncote,PA         23 M         28:27.32  9:09 72/102    M20-24:8/11      45.33  
 106.Enrogo Orip          Allentown,NJ       25 M         28:29.12  9:10 73/102    M25-29:10/10     45.29  
 107.Ernesto Santiago     Trenton,NJ         45 M         28:34.64  9:11 74/102    M45-49:13/18     49.61  
 108.Linda Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 49 F         28:44.62  9:15 34/101    F45-49:4/10      57.61  
 109.Jane Shaughnessy     Bordentown,NJ      26 F         28:49.71  9:16 35/101    F25-29:3/8       51.34  
 110.Kyle Haper           Columbus,NJ        20 M         28:51.62  9:17 75/102    M20-24:9/11      45.18  
 111.Silpa Srinivasulu    Robbinsville,NJ    20 F         29:00.17  9:20 36/101    F20-24:10/18     51.05  
 112.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         36 F         29:04.27  9:21 37/101    F35-39:4/19      51.58  
 113.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    44 F         29:06.16  9:22 38/101    F40-44:3/9       54.09  
 114.Bob Firster          Yardville,NJ       48 M         29:17.57  9:25 76/102    M45-49:14/18     49.55  
 115.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       41 F         29:18.39  9:25 39/101    F40-44:4/9       52.51  
 116.Danielle Tesar       Hamilton,NJ        35 F         29:19.11  9:26 40/101    F35-39:5/19      50.97  
 117.Amy Tancredi         Riverside,CA       42 F         29:19.45  9:26 41/101    F40-44:5/9       52.84  
 118.Rich Castaneda       Pennsauken,NJ      36 M         29:21.42  9:26 77/102    M35-39:8/10      45.17  
 119.Karina Leder         Hamilton,NJ        35 F         29:24.11  9:27 42/101    F35-39:6/19      50.82  
 120.Diane Firster        Yardville,NJ       42 F         29:31.31  9:30 43/101    F40-44:6/9       52.49  
 121.D. A. Graham         Trenton,NJ         43 M         29:32.60  9:30 78/102    M40-44:5/7       47.26  
 122.Shannon Bass         Willingboro,NJ     22 F         29:38.25  9:32 44/101    F20-24:11/18     49.94  
 123.Amanda Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        38 F         29:40.09  9:32 45/101    F35-39:7/19      50.98  
 124.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F U       29:46.78  9:35 46/101    F25-29:4/8       49.70  
 125.Nikki Porcher        Trenton,NJ         29 F         29:52.85  9:37 47/101    F25-29:5/8       49.53  
 126.Nicole Kekesi        Columbus,NJ        38 F         29:55.02  9:37 48/101    F35-39:8/19      50.56  
 127.Casey Schmidt        Hamilton,NJ        26 F         29:56.06  9:38 49/101    F25-29:6/8       49.44  
 128.Ajit Samuel          Plainsboro,NJ      24 M         29:58.30  9:38 79/102    M20-24:10/11     43.04  
 129.Patricia M Moran     Ewing,NJ           53 F         29:59.09  9:39 50/101    F50-54:4/6       58.06  
 130.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F         30:02.75  9:40 51/101    F45-49:5/10      55.12  
 131.Alison Kuey          New Egypt,NJ       36 F         30:24.78  9:47 52/101    F35-39:9/19      49.30  
 132.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       24 F         30:25.11  9:47 53/101    F20-24:12/18     48.65  
 133.Michael Small        Trenton,NJ         42 M         30:27.05  9:48 80/102    M40-44:6/7       45.50  
 134.Mike Gulhrie         Ewing,NJ           51 M         30:41.30  9:52 81/102    M50-54:7/10      48.45  
 135.Courteney Faulkner   Hamilton,NJ        16 F         30:56.60  9:57 54/101    F15-19:5/5       49.46  
 136.Peter Donchak        East Windsor,NJ    21 M         31:03.21  9:59 82/102    M20-24:11/11     41.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Henry Kelly          Hamilton,NJ        10 M         31:14.96 10:03 83/102    M 1-14:2/4       50.52  
 138.Dean Butera          Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M         31:16.65 10:04 84/102    M45-49:15/18     46.04  
 139.Jamie Bronn          Yardley,PA         31 F         31:21.07 10:05 55/101    F30-34:5/13      47.26  
 140.Stacy Reh            Hamilton,NJ        39 F         31:22.35 10:05 56/101    F35-39:10/19     48.46  
 141.Angela Marchetti     Bluebell,PA        35 F         31:24.71 10:06 57/101    F35-39:11/19     47.57  
 142.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        69 M         31:32.71 10:09 85/102    M65-69:3/4       55.25  
 143.Thomas Kelly         Hamilton,NJ        48 M         31:37.35 10:10 86/102    M45-49:16/18     45.90  
 144.Hilary Butera        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F         31:38.05 10:10 58/101    F45-49:6/10      52.35  
 145.Sarah Castaneda      Pennsauken,NJ      36 F         31:52.73 10:15 59/101    F35-39:12/19     47.04  
 146.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   42 F         31:55.25 10:16 60/101    F40-44:7/9       48.54  
 147.Rachel Seaton        Hamilton,NJ        26 F         31:58.77 10:17 61/101    F25-29:7/8       46.28  
 148.Calysta Laurente     Robbinsville,NJ    11 F         32:04.86 10:19 62/101    F 1-14:1/4       51.87  
 149.Richard Penneuge     East Windsor,NJ    51 M         32:05.68 10:19 87/102    M50-54:8/10      46.33  
 150.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       38 F         32:13.23 10:22 63/101    F35-39:13/19     46.94  
 151.Joseph Saraceno      East Windsor,NJ    61 M         32:18.67 10:23 88/102    M60-64:4/4       50.08  
 152.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        59 M         32:33.27 10:28 89/102    M55-59:7/7       48.84  
 153.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F         32:39.14 10:30 64/101    F60-64:3/3       62.07  
 154.Debbie Corsair       Chesterfield,NJ    47 F         32:42.22 10:31 65/101    F45-49:7/10      49.52  
 155.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        34 F         32:44.96 10:32 66/101    F30-34:6/13      45.49  
 156.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M         32:45.32 10:32 90/102    M30-34:9/10      39.69  
 157.Catherine Garrett    Robbinsville,NJ    30 F         32:51.63 10:34 67/101    F30-34:7/13      45.05  
 158.Cheryl Evans         Robbinsville,NJ    56 F         32:59.81 10:37 68/101    F55-59:2/4       54.87  
 159.Alyssa Coley         Yardville,NJ       14 F         33:06.38 10:39 69/101    F 1-14:2/4       47.46  
 160.Erin Keller          Trenton,NJ         14 F         33:07.72 10:39 70/101    F 1-14:3/4       47.43  
 161.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         39 M         33:19.35 10:43 91/102    M35-39:9/10      40.66  
 162.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           40 F U       33:29.74 10:46 71/101    F40-44:8/9       45.65  
 163.Charles Feubner      East Windsor,NJ    66 M         33:33.33 10:47 92/102    M65-69:4/4       50.45  
 164.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F         33:46.73 10:52 72/101    F45-49:8/10      47.94  
 165.Denise Schaffer      Jamesburg,NJ       31 F         33:52.11 10:54 73/101    F30-34:8/13      43.75  
 166.Erica Outcalt        Scottsdale,AZ      31 F         33:52.41 10:54 74/101    F30-34:9/13      43.74  
 167.Melissa Marchetti    Bordentown,NJ      24 F         33:56.76 10:55 75/101    F20-24:13/18     43.60  
 168.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    50 F         34:00.45 10:56 76/101    F50-54:5/6       49.30  
 169.John Rino            Newark,DE          32 M         34:08.36 10:59 93/102    M30-34:10/10     38.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M         34:46.33 11:11 94/102    M70-98:1/1       57.74  
 171.Jeanhee Chang        Princeton,NJ       34 F         34:47.37 11:11 77/101    F30-34:10/13     42.82  
 172.Lisa Cornell         Trenton,NJ         38 F         34:47.89 11:11 78/101    F35-39:14/19     43.47  
 173.Ileana Schirmer      Hamilton,NJ        45 F         34:49.94 11:12 79/101    F45-49:9/10      45.59  
 174.Maria Mezzadri       Livonia,MI         24 F         34:50.31 11:12 80/101    F20-24:14/18     42.48  
 175.Lindsey Plakoris     West Winsor,NJ     24 F         34:58.49 11:15 81/101    F20-24:15/18     42.32  
 176.Karen Mahon          Mercerville,NJ     35 F         35:15.07 11:20 82/101    F35-39:15/19     42.39  
 177.Michael Opacki       Hamilton,NJ        35 M         35:15.48 11:20 95/102    M35-39:10/10     37.38  
 178.Catherine Deblasio   Bordentown,NJ      24 F         35:16.94 11:21 83/101    F20-24:16/18     41.95  
 179.Bryson Laurente      Robbinsville,NJ    9  M         35:17.36 11:21 96/102    M 1-14:3/4       46.35  
 180.Romeo Laurente       Robbinsville,NJ    42 M         35:19.30 11:22 97/102    M40-44:7/7       39.23  
 181.Scott Friedmen       East Windsor,NJ    51 M         35:33.39 11:26 98/102    M50-54:9/10      41.82  
 182.Katie Wenz           East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         35:33.87 11:26 84/101    F25-29:8/8       41.61  
 183.Mark Colavita        Ewing,NJ           49 M         35:51.71 11:32 99/102    M45-49:17/18     40.80  
 184.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F         36:02.36 11:35 85/101    F65-69:1/1       59.81  
 185.Joe Ferrara          Trenton,NJ         52 M         36:24.38 11:43 100/102   M50-54:10/10     41.17  
 186.Kelsey Plakoris      West Windsor,NJ    14 F         36:34.03 11:46 86/101    F 1-14:4/4       42.97  
 187.Catherine Plakoris   West Windsor,NJ    53 F         36:45.63 11:49 87/101    F50-54:6/6       47.36  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Gilo Thomas          Plainsboro,NJ      40 F         37:27.87 12:03 88/101    F40-44:9/9       40.82  
 189.Debra Birkenstamm    Robbinsville,NJ    57 F         37:28.37 12:03 89/101    F55-59:3/4       48.97  
 190.Gregori Phillips     Hamilton,NJ        30 F         37:41.38 12:07 90/101    F30-34:11/13     39.28  
 191.Andrew Thomas        Plainsboro,NJ      45 M         38:39.55 12:26 101/102   M45-49:18/18     36.67  
 192.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 75 F         39:17.52 12:38 91/101    F70-98:1/1       61.72  
 193.Susanne Bates        Ship Bottom,NJ     38 F         40:21.14 12:59 92/101    F35-39:16/19     37.48  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Rachael Wallens      Freehold,NJ        24 F         40:44.39 13:06 93/101    F20-24:17/18     36.33  
 195.Shannon Fuhrmann     Hamilton,NJ        35 F         40:56.43 13:10 94/101    F35-39:17/19     36.50  
 196.Jayna Brown          Hamilton,NJ        32 F         41:06.77 13:13 95/101    F30-34:12/13     36.09  
 197.Kristy Domboski      Yardville,NJ       31 F         41:07.20 13:14 96/101    F30-34:13/13     36.03  
 198.Erica Serrano        Ewing,NJ           23 F         41:27.28 13:20 97/101    F20-24:18/18     35.70  
 199.Paula Falkowski      Chesterfield,NJ    46 F         41:42.88 13:25 98/101    F45-49:10/10     38.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Jyothishree Honnaval Robbinsville,NJ    35 F         45:55.21 14:46 99/101    F35-39:18/19     32.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.Ryan Igead           East Windsor,NJ    08 M         52:41.61 16:57 102/102   M 1-14:4/4       32.30  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Linda Saraceno       East Windsor,NJ    56 F         52:57.02 17:02 100/101   F55-59:4/4       34.19  
 203.Melissa Eruey        Yardley,PA         36 F         53:09.95 17:06 101/101   F35-39:19/19     28.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    21 M            357   17:29.32   5:38
   2.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        17 M            383   18:38.60   6:00
   3.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        28 M             69   18:53.47   6:05
   4.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M              1   19:05.02   6:09
   5.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M            348   19:16.01   6:12
   6.Mark Di Paola        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M            382   19:22.32   6:14
   7.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       33 M            346   19:30.35   6:17
   8.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M            310   19:42.97   6:21
   9.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        36 M            169   19:47.75   6:22
  10.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M         U  307   19:55.74   6:25
RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F            219   18:28.21   5:57
   2.Christa Strychar     Hamilton,NJ        19 F            335   20:17.19   6:32
   3.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       33 F            347   20:39.43   6:39
   4.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F            112   20:43.93   6:40
   5.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        22 F             72   21:11.01   6:49
   6.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F            366   22:48.20   7:20
   7.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F         U   50   22:54.76   7:22
   8.Kellye Statz         Robbinsville,NJ    20 F            272   23:02.19   7:25
   9.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F            329   23:07.82   7:27
  10.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F            315   23:15.75   7:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M            348   19:16.01   6:12
   2.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M         U  307   19:55.74   6:25
   3.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M 5            8   19:57.23   6:25
   4.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U   62   19:59.89   6:26
   5.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M              6   20:07.85   6:29
   6.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           53 M            334   20:34.78   6:37
   7.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M            318   22:28.61   7:14
   8.Rich Temmer          Hamilton,NJ        45 M            387   22:55.70   7:23
   9.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M            380   23:59.85   7:43
  10.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M 9          290   24:01.93   7:44
RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F         U   50   22:54.76   7:22
   2.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F            329   23:07.82   7:27
   3.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F            315   23:15.75   7:29
   4.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      64 F            132   23:27.50   7:33
   5.Christine Newell     Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F            327   26:07.82   8:25
   6.Jo Ann Donatone      Hamilton,NJ        50 F             70   27:41.84   8:55
   7.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F 3          204   27:43.68   8:55
   8.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F 10      U  252   27:44.85   8:56
   9.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton Square,NJ 63 F            270   27:46.58   8:56
  10.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F 10         211   28:14.66   9:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Grbac          Hamilton,NJ        9  M   79        96   27:02.57   8:42   60.49%
   2.Henry Kelly          Hamilton,NJ        10 M  137       140   31:14.96  10:03   50.52%
   3.Bryson Laurente      Robbinsville,NJ    9  M  179       155   35:17.36  11:21   46.35%
   4.Ryan Igead           East Windsor,NJ    08 M  201       377   52:41.61  16:58   32.30%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Calysta Laurente     Robbinsville,NJ    11 F  148       156   32:04.86  10:20   51.87%
   2.Alyssa Coley         Yardville,NJ       14 F  159       394   33:06.38  10:39   47.46%
   3.Erin Keller          Trenton,NJ         14 F  160       392   33:07.72  10:40   47.43%
   4.Kelsey Plakoris      West Windsor,NJ    14 F  186       224   36:34.03  11:46   42.97%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        17 M    3       383   18:38.60   6:00   72.45%
   2.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M    5         1   19:05.02   6:09   69.90%
   3.Mark Di Paola        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M    7       382   19:22.32   6:14   71.87%
   4.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        17 M   16    U  190   20:25.27   6:34   66.15%
   5.Patrick Buonamassa   Rbvl,NJ            15 M   24        27   21:12.58   6:50   65.64%
   6.Adam Morley          Robbinsville,NJ    17 M   32       203   22:50.09   7:21   59.15%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christa Strychar     Hamilton,NJ        19 F   15       335   20:17.19   6:32   73.24%
   2.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F   31       366   22:48.20   7:20   65.16%
   3.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        18 F   61       291   25:38.05   8:15   58.36%
   4.Grace Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 19 F   94         9   27:50.36   8:58   53.37%
   5.Courteney Faulkner   Hamilton,NJ        16 F  135        81   30:56.60   9:58   49.46%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    21 M    1       357   17:29.32   5:38   74.05%
   2.David Pennenga       East Windsor,NJ    20 M   26       390   21:53.78   7:03   59.55%
   3.Joseph Cantamessa    Burlington,NJ      24 M   41        37   23:29.09   7:34   54.93%
   4.Andrew Pachuta       Trenton,NJ         24 M   50       215   24:28.12   7:53   52.72%
   5.Jason Moretti        Levittown,PA       23 M   59       202   25:26.00   8:11   50.72%
   6.David Greiff         East Windsor,NJ    20 M   64       388   26:05.26   8:24   49.98%
   7.Kevin Gengler        Hamilton,NJ        23 M   72        91   26:23.63   8:30   48.88%
   8.Robert Liedtka       Wyncote,PA         23 M  105       395   28:27.32   9:10   45.33%
   9.Kyle Haper           Columbus,NJ        20 M  110       409   28:51.62   9:17   45.18%
  10.Ajit Samuel          Plainsboro,NJ      24 M  128       242   29:58.30   9:39   43.04%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        22 F   22        72   21:11.01   6:49   69.87%
   2.Kellye Statz         Robbinsville,NJ    20 F   35       272   23:02.19   7:25   64.27%
   3.Jeannette Berman     East Windsor,NJ    20 F   48       389   24:10.46   7:47   61.25%
   4.Christina Dalton     Hamilton,NJ        23 F   60        59   25:35.63   8:14   57.83%
   5.Kathryn Murphy       Yardley,PA         23 F   78       207   27:00.16   8:41   54.81%
   6.Kara Halsey          Robbinsville,NJ    23 F   93       100   27:46.95   8:57   53.27%
   7.Meaghan Donchale     East Windsor,NJ    23 F   96       358   27:55.15   8:59   53.01%
   8.Molly Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 22 F   99        11   28:15.96   9:06   52.36%
   9.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F  102       304   28:21.00   9:07   52.20%
  10.Silpa Srinivasulu    Robbinsville,NJ    20 F  111       351   29:00.17   9:20   51.05%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        28 M    4        69   18:53.47   6:05   68.29%
   2.Eric Caravella       Sparta,NJ          27 M   21        38   21:09.81   6:49   60.95%
   3.Ryan Ciesielski      Brielle,NJ         28 M   37        48   23:08.27   7:27   55.76%
   4.Mike Di Rosa         Brick,NJ           26 M   42       349   23:50.66   7:40   54.10%
   5.Scott Mullins        Hamilton,NJ        29 M   43       205   23:52.11   7:41   54.09%
   6.Sean Patrick         Ewing,NJ           28 M   51       217   24:28.81   7:53   52.70%
   7.Chris Kavcak         Phillpsburg,NJ     28 M   53       134   24:41.31   7:57   52.26%
   8.Mike Murray          Trenton,NJ         28 M   55       386   25:08.01   8:05   51.33%
   9.Matthew Burd         West Trenton,NJ    29 M   75        29   26:36.13   8:34   48.54%
  10.Enrogo Orip          Allentown,NJ       25 M  106       410   28:29.12   9:10   45.29%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F    2       219   18:28.21   5:57   80.13%
   2.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         28 F   84       196   27:22.56   8:49   54.06%
   3.Jane Shaughnessy     Bordentown,NJ      26 F  109       249   28:49.71   9:17   51.34%
   4.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F  124    U   65   29:46.78   9:35   49.70%
   5.Nikki Porcher        Trenton,NJ         29 F  125       226   29:52.85   9:37   49.53%
   6.Casey Schmidt        Hamilton,NJ        26 F  127       245   29:56.06   9:38   49.44%
   7.Rachel Seaton        Hamilton,NJ        26 F  147       368   31:58.77  10:18   46.28%
   8.Katie Wenz           East Brunswick,NJ  26 F  182       288   35:33.87  11:27   41.61%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       33 M    8       346   19:30.35   6:17   66.90%
   2.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M    9       310   19:42.97   6:21   66.19%
   3.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    33 M   18       365   20:38.43   6:39   63.23%
   4.Matthew Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 M   23       355   21:11.66   6:49   61.16%
   5.Jon Brownell         Hamilton,NJ        32 M   25       367   21:34.59   6:57   60.26%
   6.Gary Mertz           Robbinsville,NJ    33 M   29       192   22:16.73   7:10   58.58%
   7.David Alexander      Ewing,NJ           32 M   57         4   25:23.77   8:10   51.19%
   8.Matthew Boecker      Robbinsville,NJ    32 M   73        24   26:25.64   8:30   49.20%
   9.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M  156        75   32:45.32  10:33   39.69%
  10.John Rino            Newark,DE          32 M  169       235   34:08.36  10:59   38.08%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       33 F   19       347   20:39.43   6:39   71.96%
   2.Jessica Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 F   56       174   25:10.11   8:06   58.87%
   3.Kim Kavcak           Phillpsburg,NJ     34 F   62       135   25:40.15   8:16   58.04%
   4.Amy Dipietro         Marlton,NJ         31 F   81        68   27:06.45   8:43   54.66%
   5.Jamie Bronn          Yardley,PA         31 F  139       404   31:21.07  10:05   47.26%
   6.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        34 F  155       116   32:44.96  10:32   45.49%
   7.Catherine Garrett    Robbinsville,NJ    30 F  157       402   32:51.63  10:35   45.05%
   8.Denise Schaffer      Jamesburg,NJ       31 F  165       243   33:52.11  10:54   43.75%
   9.Erica Outcalt        Scottsdale,AZ      31 F  166       213   33:52.41  10:54   43.74%
  10.Jeanhee Chang        Princeton,NJ       34 F  171       370   34:47.37  11:12   42.82%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        36 M   10       169   19:47.75   6:22   66.98%
   2.Jin Bo Jung          Levittown,PA       38 M   27       130   22:10.40   7:08   60.65%
   3.Louis Juliano        Hamilton,NJ        37 M   28       398   22:13.64   7:09   60.07%
   4.John Beck            Yardville,NJ       36 M   40        14   23:28.76   7:33   56.47%
   5.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         37 M   47       403   24:10.17   7:47   55.24%
   6.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           38 M   63       201   25:40.65   8:16   52.38%
   7.Tony Lee             Roebling,NJ        38 M   67       369   26:11.56   8:26   51.35%
   8.Rich Castaneda       Pennsauken,NJ      36 M  118        45   29:21.42   9:27   45.17%
   9.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         39 M  161       231   33:19.35  10:43   40.66%
  10.Michael Opacki       Hamilton,NJ        35 M  177       406   35:15.48  11:21   37.38%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F   20       112   20:43.93   6:40   72.62%
   2.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         38 F   87       220   27:35.01   8:53   54.83%
   3.Alicia Sanchez       Hamilton,NJ        37 F   97       312   28:10.45   9:04   53.44%
   4.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         36 F  112       399   29:04.27   9:21   51.58%
   5.Danielle Tesar       Hamilton,NJ        35 F  116       275   29:19.11   9:26   50.97%
   6.Karina Leder         Hamilton,NJ        35 F  119       166   29:24.11   9:28   50.82%
   7.Amanda Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        38 F  123       384   29:40.09   9:33   50.98%
   8.Nicole Kekesi        Columbus,NJ        38 F  126       385   29:55.02   9:38   50.56%
   9.Alison Kuey          New Egypt,NJ       36 F  131       148   30:24.78   9:47   49.30%
  10.Stacy Reh            Hamilton,NJ        39 F  140       401   31:22.35  10:06   48.46%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M   11    U  307   19:55.74   6:25   70.60%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   13    U   62   19:59.89   6:26   70.35%
   3.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        41 M   68       396   26:12.53   8:26   52.47%
   4.James Grbac          Hamilton,NJ        40 M   80        97   27:02.89   8:42   50.46%
   5.D. A. Graham         Trenton,NJ         43 M  121        95   29:32.60   9:31   47.26%
   6.Michael Small        Trenton,NJ         42 M  133       255   30:27.05   9:48   45.50%
   7.Romeo Laurente       Robbinsville,NJ    42 M  180       157   35:19.30  11:22   39.23%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F   33    U   50   22:54.76   7:22   68.70%
   2.Lisa Monasterski     Hightstown,NJ      44 F  100       198   28:18.63   9:07   55.60%
   3.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    44 F  113       352   29:06.16   9:22   54.09%
   4.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       41 F  115       234   29:18.39   9:26   52.51%
   5.Amy Tancredi         Riverside,CA       42 F  117       273   29:19.45   9:26   52.84%
   6.Diane Firster        Yardville,NJ       42 F  120        85   29:31.31   9:30   52.49%
   7.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   42 F  146        55   31:55.25  10:16   48.54%
   8.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           40 F  162    U   22   33:29.74  10:47   45.65%
   9.Gilo Thomas          Plainsboro,NJ      40 F  188       408   37:27.87  12:03   40.82%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M   14         6   20:07.85   6:29   72.68%
   2.Rich Temmer          Hamilton,NJ        45 M   34       387   22:55.70   7:23   61.83%
   3.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M   44       380   23:59.85   7:43   59.54%
   4.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M   45       290   24:01.93   7:44   60.88%
   5.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     45 M   46       371   24:09.80   7:47   58.67%
   6.William R Hurner     Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M   54       123   24:50.45   8:00   57.97%
   7.Rich Ciuba           Columbus,NJ        46 M   65       397   26:06.63   8:24   54.72%
   8.Robert Heimbuch      Annapolis,MD       47 M   70       108   26:16.89   8:28   54.79%
   9.Jim Mc Millian       Hamilton,NJ        48 M   71       184   26:21.74   8:29   55.06%
  10.Rich Coley           Yardville,NJ       47 M   85       393   27:33.13   8:52   52.27%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F   36       329   23:07.82   7:27   69.31%
   2.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F   90       204   27:43.68   8:55   58.40%
   3.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F   98       211   28:14.66   9:05   57.34%
   4.Linda Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 49 F  108        10   28:44.62   9:15   57.61%
   5.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F  130       295   30:02.75   9:40   55.12%
   6.Hilary Butera        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F  144       361   31:38.05  10:11   52.35%
   7.Debbie Corsair       Chesterfield,NJ    47 F  154       350   32:42.22  10:32   49.52%
   8.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F  164       250   33:46.73  10:52   47.94%
   9.Ileana Schirmer      Hamilton,NJ        45 F  173       313   34:49.94  11:13   45.59%
  10.Paula Falkowski      Chesterfield,NJ    46 F  199        80   41:42.88  13:26   38.43%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M    6       348   19:16.01   6:12   77.17%
   2.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M   12         8   19:57.23   6:25   73.91%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           53 M   17       334   20:34.78   6:37   73.43%
   4.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M   76    U  182   26:43.96   8:36   56.07%
   5.George Halfinger     Hamilton,NJ        54 M   83       356   27:18.73   8:47   55.80%
   6.Chris Shaughnessy    Ewing,NJ           53 M  101       372   28:19.49   9:07   53.35%
   7.Mike Gulhrie         Ewing,NJ           51 M  134       359   30:41.30   9:53   48.45%
   8.Richard Penneuge     East Windsor,NJ    51 M  149       391   32:05.68  10:20   46.33%
   9.Scott Friedmen       East Windsor,NJ    51 M  181       405   35:33.39  11:27   41.82%
  10.Joe Ferrara          Trenton,NJ         52 M  185       375   36:24.38  11:43   41.17%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F   38       315   23:15.75   7:29   72.97%
   2.Jo Ann Donatone      Hamilton,NJ        50 F   88        70   27:41.84   8:55   60.53%
   3.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F   91    U  252   27:44.85   8:56   61.17%
   4.Patricia M Moran     Ewing,NJ           53 F  129       200   29:59.09   9:39   58.06%
   5.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    50 F  168       333   34:00.45  10:57   49.30%
   6.Catherine Plakoris   West Windsor,NJ    53 F  187       223   36:45.63  11:50   47.36%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      58 M   52       308   24:31.82   7:54   64.26%
   2.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M   58       274   25:25.59   8:11   62.53%
   3.Jeff Lubbers         Bordentown,NJ      58 M   69       374   26:13.66   8:26   60.10%
   4.Mark Kissinger       Allentown,NJ       55 M   74       373   26:27.33   8:31   58.08%
   5.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         59 M   86       309   27:34.28   8:52   57.67%
   6.Mike Daviw           Pennington,NJ      55 M  103       363   28:25.56   9:09   54.06%
   7.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        59 M  152        71   32:33.27  10:29   48.84%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Newell     Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F   66       327   26:07.82   8:25   69.29%
   2.Cheryl Evans         Robbinsville,NJ    56 F  158       353   32:59.81  10:37   54.87%
   3.Debra Birkenstamm    Robbinsville,NJ    57 F  189       354   37:28.37  12:04   48.97%
   4.Linda Saraceno       East Windsor,NJ    56 F  202       379   52:57.02  17:03   34.19%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M   30       318   22:28.61   7:14   73.28%
   2.M. Timothy Cannon    Hamilton,NJ        60 M   49        35   24:24.07   7:51   65.73%
   3.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      63 M   82       209   27:15.22   8:46   60.44%
   4.Joseph Saraceno      East Windsor,NJ    61 M  151       378   32:18.67  10:24   50.08%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      64 F   39       132   23:27.50   7:33   86.40%
   2.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton Square,NJ 63 F   92       270   27:46.58   8:56   71.90%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F  153       152   32:39.14  10:31   62.07%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   77    U   94   26:46.38   8:37   62.65%
   2.Lou Dorio            Pennington,NJ      66 M  104        73   28:26.92   9:09   59.51%
   3.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        69 M  142       136   31:32.71  10:09   55.25%
   4.Charles Feubner      East Windsor,NJ    66 M  163       376   33:33.33  10:48   50.45%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F  184       340   36:02.36  11:36   59.81%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M  170       229   34:46.33  11:11   57.74%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 75 F  192         5   39:17.52  12:39   61.72%


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RWJ HOSPITAL STRIDES FOR STROKE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     REHAB RACERS                            1:09:47.48 AVERAGE:  23:15.83
     27.Jin Bo Jung          Levittown,PA       38 M 13         130   22:10.40 *
     37.Ryan Ciesielski      Brielle,NJ         28 M 13          48   23:08.27 *
     51.Sean Patrick         Ewing,NJ           28 M 13         217   24:28.81 *
     57.David Alexander      Ewing,NJ           32 M 13           4   25:23.77 
     93.Kara Halsey          Robbinsville,NJ    23 F 13         100   27:46.95 
    169.John Rino            Newark,DE          32 M 13         235   34:08.36 
  2     BIZ 33 TEAM                             1:14:57.84 AVERAGE:  24:59.28
     32.Adam Morley          Robbinsville,NJ    17 M 3          203   22:50.09 *
     49.M. Timothy Cannon    Hamilton,NJ        60 M 3           35   24:24.07 *
     90.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F 3          204   27:43.68 *
  3     JUGGERNAUTS                             1:16:03.55 AVERAGE:  25:21.18
     12.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M 5            8   19:57.23 *
     94.Grace Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 19 F 5            9   27:50.36 *
     99.Molly Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 22 F 5           11   28:15.96 *
    108.Linda Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 49 F 5           10   28:44.62 
  4     TEAM KNF                                1:26:21.40 AVERAGE:  28:47.13
     41.Joseph Cantamessa    Burlington,NJ      24 M 17          37   23:29.09 *
    137.Henry Kelly          Hamilton,NJ        10 M 17         140   31:14.96 *
    143.Thomas Kelly         Hamilton,NJ        48 M 17         141   31:37.35 *
  5     TEAM TELE CENTRAL                       1:27:50.43 AVERAGE:  29:16.81
     56.Jessica Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 F 20         174   25:10.11 *
     81.Amy Dipietro         Marlton,NJ         31 F 20          68   27:06.45 *
    182.Katie Wenz           East Brunswick,NJ  26 F 20         288   35:33.87 *
***     OCC MED OSPREYS                           49:39.98 AVERAGE:  16:33.33
     45.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M 9          290   24:01.93 *
     61.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        18 F 9          291   25:38.05 *
***     TEAM ROSTRON                              52:01.27 AVERAGE:  17:20.42
     60.Christina Dalton     Hamilton,NJ        23 F 19          59   25:35.63 *
     73.Matthew Boecker      Robbinsville,NJ    32 M 19          24   26:25.64 *
***     RACEY WOMEN                               55:59.51 AVERAGE:  18:39.84
     91.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F 10      U  252   27:44.85 *
     98.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F 10         211   28:14.66 *
***     RACHEL'S RUNNERS                        1:05:30.28 AVERAGE:  21:50.09
    155.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        34 F 11         116   32:44.96 *
    156.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 11          75   32:45.32 *
***     STROKE BUSTERS                            26:16.89 AVERAGE:   8:45.63
     70.Robert Heimbuch      Annapolis,MD       47 M 16         108   26:16.89 *
***     RAD RUNNERS                               26:36.13 AVERAGE:   8:52.04
     75.Matthew Burd         West Trenton,NJ    29 M 12          29   26:36.13 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M    348   19:16.01   6:12 77.17%
   2.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M      8   19:57.23   6:25 73.91%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           53 M    334   20:34.78   6:37 73.43%
   4.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M    318   22:28.61   7:14 73.28%
   5.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M      6   20:07.85   6:29 72.68%
   6.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U  307   19:55.74   6:25 70.60%
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U   62   19:59.89   6:26 70.35%
   8.M. Timothy Cannon    Hamilton,NJ        60 M     35   24:24.07   7:51 65.73%
   9.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      58 M    308   24:31.82   7:54 64.26%
  10.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U   94   26:46.38   8:37 62.65%
  11.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M    274   25:25.59   8:11 62.53%
  12.Rich Temmer          Hamilton,NJ        45 M    387   22:55.70   7:23 61.83%
  13.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M    290   24:01.93   7:44 60.88%
  14.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      63 M    209   27:15.22   8:46 60.44%
  15.Jeff Lubbers         Bordentown,NJ      58 M    374   26:13.66   8:26 60.10%
  16.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         46 M    380   23:59.85   7:43 59.54%
  17.Lou Dorio            Pennington,NJ      66 M     73   28:26.92   9:09 59.51%
  18.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     45 M    371   24:09.80   7:47 58.67%
  19.Mark Kissinger       Allentown,NJ       55 M    373   26:27.33   8:31 58.08%
  20.William R Hurner     Hamilton Square,NJ 47 M    123   24:50.45   8:00 57.97%
  21.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M    229   34:46.33  11:11 57.74%
  22.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         59 M    309   27:34.28   8:52 57.67%
  23.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U  182   26:43.96   8:36 56.07%
  24.George Halfinger     Hamilton,NJ        54 M    356   27:18.73   8:47 55.80%
  25.Paul Kavchok         Hamilton,NJ        69 M    136   31:32.71  10:09 55.25%
  26.Jim Mc Millian       Hamilton,NJ        48 M    184   26:21.74   8:29 55.06%
  27.Robert Heimbuch      Annapolis,MD       47 M    108   26:16.89   8:28 54.79%
  28.Rich Ciuba           Columbus,NJ        46 M    397   26:06.63   8:24 54.72%
  29.Mike Daviw           Pennington,NJ      55 M    363   28:25.56   9:09 54.06%
  30.Chris Shaughnessy    Ewing,NJ           53 M    372   28:19.49   9:07 53.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      64 F    132   23:27.50   7:33 86.40%
   2.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F    315   23:15.75   7:29 72.97%
   3.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton Square,NJ 63 F    270   27:46.58   8:56 71.90%
   4.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F    329   23:07.82   7:27 69.31%
   5.Christine Newell     Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F    327   26:07.82   8:25 69.29%
   6.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F U   50   22:54.76   7:22 68.70%
   7.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F    152   32:39.14  10:31 62.07%
   8.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 75 F      5   39:17.52  12:39 61.72%
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F U  252   27:44.85   8:56 61.17%
  10.Jo Ann Donatone      Hamilton,NJ        50 F     70   27:41.84   8:55 60.53%
  11.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F    340   36:02.36  11:36 59.81%
  12.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F    204   27:43.68   8:55 58.40%
  13.Patricia M Moran     Ewing,NJ           53 F    200   29:59.09   9:39 58.06%
  14.Linda Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 49 F     10   28:44.62   9:15 57.61%
  15.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F    211   28:14.66   9:05 57.34%
  16.Lisa Monasterski     Hightstown,NJ      44 F    198   28:18.63   9:07 55.60%
  17.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F    295   30:02.75   9:40 55.12%
  18.Cheryl Evans         Robbinsville,NJ    56 F    353   32:59.81  10:37 54.87%
  19.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    44 F    352   29:06.16   9:22 54.09%
  20.Amy Tancredi         Riverside,CA       42 F    273   29:19.45   9:26 52.84%
  21.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       41 F    234   29:18.39   9:26 52.51%
  22.Diane Firster        Yardville,NJ       42 F     85   29:31.31   9:30 52.49%
  23.Hilary Butera        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F    361   31:38.05  10:11 52.35%
  24.Debbie Corsair       Chesterfield,NJ    47 F    350   32:42.22  10:32 49.52%
  25.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    50 F    333   34:00.45  10:57 49.30%
  26.Debra Birkenstamm    Robbinsville,NJ    57 F    354   37:28.37  12:04 48.97%
  27.Traci Coyle          Merchantville,NJ   42 F     55   31:55.25  10:16 48.54%
  28.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F    250   33:46.73  10:52 47.94%
  29.Catherine Plakoris   West Windsor,NJ    53 F    223   36:45.63  11:50 47.36%
  30.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           40 F U   22   33:29.74  10:47 45.65%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Neil Van Aartrijk    Burlington,NJ      51 M    348   19:16.01   6:12 77.17%
   2.Phil Celona          Philadelphia,PA    21 M    357   17:29.32   5:38 74.05%
   3.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M      8   19:57.23   6:25 73.91%
   4.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           53 M    334   20:34.78   6:37 73.43%
   5.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M    318   22:28.61   7:14 73.28%
   6.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M      6   20:07.85   6:29 72.68%
   7.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        17 M    383   18:38.60   6:00 72.45%
   8.Mark Di Paola        Hamilton Sq,NJ     15 M    382   19:22.32   6:14 71.87%
   9.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U  307   19:55.74   6:25 70.60%
  10.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U   62   19:59.89   6:26 70.35%
  11.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M      1   19:05.02   6:09 69.90%
  12.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        28 M     69   18:53.47   6:05 68.29%
  13.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        36 M    169   19:47.75   6:22 66.98%
  14.Ben Widener          Princeton,NJ       33 M    346   19:30.35   6:17 66.90%
  15.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         33 M    310   19:42.97   6:21 66.19%
  16.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        17 M U  190   20:25.27   6:34 66.15%
  17.M. Timothy Cannon    Hamilton,NJ        60 M     35   24:24.07   7:51 65.73%
  18.Patrick Buonamassa   Rbvl,NJ            15 M     27   21:12.58   6:50 65.64%
  19.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      58 M    308   24:31.82   7:54 64.26%
  20.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    33 M    365   20:38.43   6:39 63.23%
  21.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U   94   26:46.38   8:37 62.65%
  22.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          59 M    274   25:25.59   8:11 62.53%
  23.Rich Temmer          Hamilton,NJ        45 M    387   22:55.70   7:23 61.83%
  24.Matthew Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 M    355   21:11.66   6:49 61.16%
  25.Eric Caravella       Sparta,NJ          27 M     38   21:09.81   6:49 60.95%
  26.Mark Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 M    290   24:01.93   7:44 60.88%
  27.Jin Bo Jung          Levittown,PA       38 M    130   22:10.40   7:08 60.65%
  28.Derek Grbac          Hamilton,NJ        9  M     96   27:02.57   8:42 60.49%
  29.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      63 M    209   27:15.22   8:46 60.44%
  30.Jon Brownell         Hamilton,NJ        32 M    367   21:34.59   6:57 60.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      64 F    132   23:27.50   7:33 86.40%
   2.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F    219   18:28.21   5:57 80.13%
   3.Christa Strychar     Hamilton,NJ        19 F    335   20:17.19   6:32 73.24%
   4.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        51 F    315   23:15.75   7:29 72.97%
   5.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        37 F    112   20:43.93   6:40 72.62%
   6.Kelly Widener        Princeton,NJ       33 F    347   20:39.43   6:39 71.96%
   7.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton Square,NJ 63 F    270   27:46.58   8:56 71.90%
   8.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        22 F     72   21:11.01   6:49 69.87%
   9.Mary Bodnar          Conshohocken,PA    46 F    329   23:07.82   7:27 69.31%
  10.Christine Newell     Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F    327   26:07.82   8:25 69.29%
  11.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         44 F U   50   22:54.76   7:22 68.70%
  12.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F    366   22:48.20   7:20 65.16%
  13.Kellye Statz         Robbinsville,NJ    20 F    272   23:02.19   7:25 64.27%
  14.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F    152   32:39.14  10:31 62.07%
  15.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 75 F      5   39:17.52  12:39 61.72%
  16.Jeannette Berman     East Windsor,NJ    20 F    389   24:10.46   7:47 61.25%
  17.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F U  252   27:44.85   8:56 61.17%
  18.Jo Ann Donatone      Hamilton,NJ        50 F     70   27:41.84   8:55 60.53%
  19.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F    340   36:02.36  11:36 59.81%
  20.Jessica Lucash       Hamilton,NJ        31 F    174   25:10.11   8:06 58.87%
  21.Martha Morley        Robbinsville,NJ    47 F    204   27:43.68   8:55 58.40%
  22.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        18 F    291   25:38.05   8:15 58.36%
  23.Patricia M Moran     Ewing,NJ           53 F    200   29:59.09   9:39 58.06%
  24.Kim Kavcak           Phillpsburg,NJ     34 F    135   25:40.15   8:16 58.04%
  25.Christina Dalton     Hamilton,NJ        23 F     59   25:35.63   8:14 57.83%
  26.Linda Ashforth       White House Sta,NJ 49 F     10   28:44.62   9:15 57.61%
  27.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F    211   28:14.66   9:05 57.34%
  28.Lisa Monasterski     Hightstown,NJ      44 F    198   28:18.63   9:07 55.60%
  29.Debra Yuhas          Wrightstown,NJ     49 F    295   30:02.75   9:40 55.12%
  30.Cheryl Evans         Robbinsville,NJ    56 F    353   32:59.81  10:37 54.87%