RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3

Race Date:7-10-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   28 M U       16:49.40  5:24 1/101     M25-29:1/12      76.69  
   2.Richard Angelillo    Highland Park,NJ   33 M         17:27.75  5:37 2/101     M30-34:1/15      74.73  
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M U       17:30.58  5:38 3/101     M30-34:2/15      73.86  
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M         17:38.91  5:40 4/101     M35-39:1/12      75.65  
   5.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M U       17:55.37  5:46 5/101     M25-29:2/12      71.98  
   6.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    25 M U       18:04.88  5:49 6/101     M25-29:3/12      71.34  
   7.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       18:23.72  5:55 7/101     M45-49:1/12      77.07  
   8.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U       18:28.53  5:56 8/101     M25-29:4/12      69.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M         18:53.47  6:04 9/101     M25-29:5/12      68.29  
  10.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M         19:12.59  6:10 10/101    M20-24:1/6       67.15  
  11.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        36 M         19:29.84  6:16 11/101    M35-39:2/12      68.01  
  12.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   24 M         19:34.77  6:18 12/101    M20-24:2/6       65.89  
  13.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M         19:36.80  6:18 13/101    M25-29:6/12      65.77  
  14.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U       19:44.03  6:21 1/36      F35-39:1/6       76.30  
  15.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U       19:44.73  6:21 14/101    M50-54:1/10      76.54  
  16.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       19:47.31  6:22 2/36      F40-44:1/3       77.28  
  17.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M         19:49.41  6:22 15/101    M45-49:2/12      71.52  
  18.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   31 M         19:51.33  6:23 16/101    M30-34:3/15      65.28  
  19.Ben Lebowiz          East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         19:56.83  6:25 17/101    M35-39:3/12      66.47  
  20.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M         20:04.71  6:27 18/101    M18-19:1/2       65.63  
  21.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M         20:04.88  6:27 19/101    M25-29:7/12      64.30  
  22.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U       20:10.55  6:29 20/101    M50-54:2/10      74.29  
  23.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M         20:13.66  6:30 21/101    M50-54:3/10      72.91  
  24.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U       20:18.57  6:32 3/36      F25-29:1/4       72.87  
  25.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       20:29.33  6:35 22/101    M55-59:1/8       76.28  
  26.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F         20:34.12  6:37 4/36      F25-29:2/4       71.95  
  27.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M         20:36.42  6:37 23/101    M30-34:4/15      63.09  
  28.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M U       20:38.74  6:38 24/101    M35-39:4/12      65.14  
  29.Henry Mason          ,                  21 M         20:43.73  6:40 25/101    M20-24:3/6       62.48  
  30.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M         20:46.08  6:41 26/101    M35-39:5/12      64.29  
  31.Michael Klaser       Highland Park,NJ   28 M         20:59.80  6:45 27/101    M25-29:8/12      61.44  
  32.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M         21:01.60  6:46 28/101    M13-15:1/3       66.21  
  33.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        42 M U       21:10.93  6:49 29/101    M40-44:1/9       65.41  
  34.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M         21:19.00  6:51 30/101    M45-49:3/12      67.56  
  35.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M         21:20.60  6:52 31/101    M35-39:6/12      63.48  
  36.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M         21:23.40  6:53 32/101    M55-59:2/8       74.34  
  37.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M         21:24.02  6:53 33/101    M40-44:2/9       65.24  
  38.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       21:24.87  6:53 5/36      F45-49:1/1       75.62  
  39.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          36 M         21:32.42  6:55 34/101    M35-39:7/12      61.56  
  40.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         21:35.76  6:57 35/101    M50-54:4/10      69.98  
  41.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M         21:38.63  6:57 36/101    M45-49:4/12      66.02  
  42.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      43 M         21:44.35  6:59 37/101    M40-44:3/9       64.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Denis Streltson      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         21:50.33  7:01 38/101    M35-39:8/12      60.71  
  44.Glen Wilkinson       Stratham,NH        46 M         21:50.51  7:01 39/101    M45-49:5/12      65.42  
  45.Bob Chant            Highland Park,NJ   50 M         22:00.17  7:04 40/101    M50-54:5/10      67.03  
  46.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U       22:01.08  7:05 41/101    M55-59:3/8       71.59  
  47.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M         22:10.86  7:08 42/101    M20-24:4/6       58.16  
  48.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       22:15.70  7:09 43/101    M45-49:6/12      65.72  
  49.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M         22:21.57  7:11 44/101    M45-49:7/12      65.43  
  50.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M         22:24.23  7:12 45/101    M60-64:1/6       72.87  
  51.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M         22:24.42  7:12 46/101    M40-44:4/9       61.84  
  52.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F         22:30.49  7:14 6/36      F50-54:1/4       74.48  
  53.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        33 M         22:37.53  7:16 47/101    M30-34:5/15      57.68  
  54.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       22:41.59  7:18 48/101    M25-29:9/12      56.90  
  55.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         34 M         22:42.73  7:18 49/101    M30-34:6/15      57.72  
  56.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M         22:47.71  7:20 50/101    M55-59:4/8       67.99  
  57.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U       22:49.19  7:20 51/101    M60-64:2/6       72.18  
  58.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M         22:53.46  7:22 52/101    M45-49:8/12      63.92  
  59.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F         22:59.79  7:24 7/36      F18-19:1/1       64.61  
  60.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  68 M         23:03.26  7:25 53/101    M65-69:1/4       74.82  
  61.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       23:07.38  7:26 54/101    M65-69:2/4       72.54  
  62.Tom Vieva            Manalapan,NJ       37 M         23:17.52  7:29 55/101    M35-39:9/12      57.32  
  63.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M         23:19.63  7:30 56/101    M25-29:10/12     55.30  
  64.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         23:21.66  7:31 57/101    M40-44:5/9       58.43  
  65.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F         23:28.40  7:33 8/36      F50-54:2/4       73.23  
  66.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M         23:29.20  7:33 58/101    M45-49:9/12      61.80  
  67.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U       23:31.86  7:34 9/36      F13-15:1/4       67.88  
  68.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M         23:52.45  7:41 59/101    M40-44:6/9       58.04  
  69.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        38 M         23:58.02  7:42 60/101    M35-39:10/12     56.11  
  70.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M         24:24.65  7:51 61/101    M20-24:5/6       52.85  
  71.Ryan Bea             Somerset,NJ        31 M         24:25.61  7:51 62/101    M30-34:7/15      53.07  
  72.Danielle Zelnick     Springfield,NJ     31 F         24:28.24  7:52 10/36     F30-34:1/6       60.55  
  73.Rebecca Chant        Highland Park,NJ   14 F         24:36.26  7:55 11/36     F13-15:2/4       63.86  
  74.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         24:36.65  7:55 63/101    M55-59:5/8       64.61  
  75.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         24:41.57  7:56 64/101    M40-44:7/9       55.69  
  76.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    34 M         24:41.85  7:56 65/101    M30-34:8/15      53.08  
  77.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M         24:43.26  7:57 66/101    M35-39:11/12     54.81  
  78.Marian Labos         Hopewell,NJ        31 F         24:49.84  7:59 12/36     F30-34:2/6       59.67  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F         24:53.97  8:00 13/36     F35-39:2/6       60.22  
  80.Stan Pizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         24:55.74  8:01 67/101    M55-59:6/8       62.69  
  81.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M         24:55.99  8:01 68/101    M30-34:9/15      52.15  
  82.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F         24:56.17  8:01 14/36     F50-54:3/4       67.23  
  83.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U       25:10.41  8:06 69/101    M65-69:3/4       67.87  
  84.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F         25:11.88  8:06 15/36     F35-39:3/6       60.03  
  85.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         25:35.40  8:14 70/101    M30-34:10/15     50.65  
  86.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         25:38.06  8:15 71/101    M40-44:8/9       54.88  
  87.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       25:39.60  8:15 16/36     F60-64:1/3       77.83  
  88.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F         25:43.47  8:16 17/36     F40-44:2/3       60.24  
  89.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M U       25:47.63  8:18 72/101    M50-54:6/10      58.11  
  90.Anthony Byrd         Somerset,NJ        29 M         25:57.55  8:21 73/101    M25-29:11/12     49.74  
  91.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U       25:58.55  8:21 74/101    M65-69:4/4       65.78  
  92.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   28 F         26:09.68  8:25 18/36     F25-29:3/4       56.57  
  93.Melanie Merla        ,                  37 F         26:17.57  8:27 19/36     F35-39:4/6       57.26  
  94.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      50 M         26:29.67  8:31 75/101    M50-54:7/10      55.66  
  95.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M         26:32.88  8:32 76/101    M60-64:3/6       62.61  
  96.Liz Bea              Somerset,NJ        30 F         26:34.85  8:33 20/36     F30-34:3/6       55.70  
  97.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F U       27:05.36  8:43 21/36     F30-34:4/6       54.69  
  98.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F         27:06.60  8:43 22/36     F35-39:5/6       55.79  
  99.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      32 M         27:16.00  8:46 77/101    M30-34:11/15     47.68  
 100.Steven Thomas        South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M U       27:24.13  8:49 78/101    M30-34:12/15     47.19  
 101.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F         27:24.89  8:49 23/36     F30-34:5/6       54.12  
 102.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      50 M         27:29.48  8:50 79/101    M50-54:8/10      53.65  
 103.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M         27:29.98  8:51 80/101    M50-54:9/10      54.07  
 104.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         27:35.33  8:52 24/36     F35-39:6/6       54.82  
 105.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        36 M         27:47.49  8:56 81/101    M35-39:12/12     47.71  
 106.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U       27:55.41  8:59 25/36     F55-59:1/1       63.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Adnan Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       13 M         28:28.70  9:09 82/101    M13-15:2/3       50.93  
 108.Kate Tucker          New Brunswick,NJ   27 F U       28:43.55  9:14 26/36     F25-29:4/4       51.52  
 109.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U       28:44.56  9:15 27/36     F60-64:2/3       68.47  
 110.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M         28:46.23  9:15 83/101    M16-17:1/1       47.60  
 111.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M         28:48.64  9:16 84/101    M60-64:4/6       55.67  
 112.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M         28:58.08  9:19 85/101    M45-49:10/12     48.94  
 113.Ken Cappel           East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         28:58.30  9:19 86/101    M45-49:11/12     49.32  
 114.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         29:02.64  9:20 87/101    M30-34:13/15     44.93  
 115.Selvaraj Shanmugasun Metuchen,NJ        31 M         30:12.30  9:43 88/101    M30-34:14/15     42.91  
 116.Ani Bhattacharya     Piscataway,NJ      44 M         30:14.76  9:44 89/101    M40-44:9/9       46.52  
 117.Dakota Killpack      Highland Park,NJ   18 M         30:15.00  9:44 90/101    M18-19:2/2       44.10  
 118.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F         30:24.23  9:47 28/36     F60-64:3/3       63.81  
 119.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M         30:58.84  9:58 91/101    M60-64:5/6       52.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         31:05.92 10:00 29/36     F30-34:6/6       47.64  
 121.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         31:09.67 10:01 92/101    M30-34:15/15     41.88  
 122.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F         31:11.35 10:02 30/36     F13-15:3/4       50.38  
 123.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    47 M         31:12.96 10:02 93/101    M45-49:12/12     46.13  
 124.David Hosfield       Cranbury,NJ        24 M         31:14.73 10:03 94/101    M20-24:6/6       41.29  
 125.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F         31:15.21 10:03 31/36     F20-24:1/2       47.35  
 126.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F         31:16.09 10:03 32/36     F20-24:2/2       47.33  
 127.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F         31:21.31 10:05 33/36     F40-44:3/3       49.80  
 128.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   29 M         31:54.33 10:16 95/101    M25-29:12/12     40.47  
 129.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       32:23.93 10:25 96/101    M50-54:10/10     46.27  
 130.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       32:31.62 10:28 97/101    M55-59:7/8       48.88  
 131.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M         33:39.50 10:49 98/101    M60-64:6/6       47.65  
 132.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    14 F         33:53.54 10:54 34/36     F13-15:4/4       46.36  
 133.Gordon Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      72 M         33:56.81 10:55 99/101    M70-74:1/1       53.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Emma Chant           Highland Park,NJ   16 F         34:24.71 11:04 35/36     F16-17:1/1       44.48  
 135.Alaa Rajab           Princeton,NJ       15 M         34:25.44 11:04 100/101   M13-15:3/3       40.44  
 136.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       34:26.42 11:05 36/36     F50-54:4/4       50.55  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M         38:58.63 12:32 101/101   M55-59:8/8       40.44  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   28 M         U 1091   16:49.40   5:25
   2.Richard Angelillo    Highland Park,NJ   33 M           1084   17:27.75   5:37
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M         U 1065   17:30.58   5:38
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M           1080   17:38.91   5:41
   5.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M         U 1501   17:55.37   5:46
   6.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    25 M         U  144   18:04.88   5:49
   7.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         U 1045   18:23.72   5:55
   8.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M         U  106   18:28.53   5:57
   9.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M           1090   18:53.47   6:05
  10.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M           1029   19:12.59   6:11
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F         U  150   19:44.03   6:21
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U  135   19:47.31   6:22
   3.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F         U  164   20:18.57   6:32
   4.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F           1503   20:34.12   6:37
   5.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U 1085   21:24.87   6:54
   6.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F            173   22:30.49   7:15
   7.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F            151   22:59.79   7:24
   8.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F            168   23:28.40   7:33
   9.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F         U  132   23:31.86   7:34
  10.Danielle Zelnick     Springfield,NJ     31 F           1514   24:28.24   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         U 1045   18:23.72   5:55
   2.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         U 1082   19:44.73   6:21
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M           1036   19:49.41   6:23
   4.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M         U 1074   20:10.55   6:30
   5.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M           1050   20:13.66   6:31
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U  139   20:29.33   6:36
   7.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        42 M         U 1100   21:10.93   6:49
   8.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M           1030   21:19.00   6:52
   9.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M           1067   21:23.40   6:53
  10.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M           1056   21:24.02   6:53
RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U  135   19:47.31   6:22
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U 1085   21:24.87   6:54
   3.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F            173   22:30.49   7:15
   4.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F            168   23:28.40   7:33
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           1040   24:56.17   8:02
   6.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F         U  127   25:39.60   8:16
   7.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F           1513   25:43.47   8:17
   8.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F         U  125   27:55.41   8:59
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F         U  117   28:44.56   9:15
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F           1042   30:24.23   9:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M   32       166   21:01.60   6:46   66.21%
   2.Adnan Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       13 M  107      1057   28:28.70   9:10   50.93%
   3.Alaa Rajab           Princeton,NJ       15 M  135      1055   34:25.44  11:05   40.44%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F   67    U  132   23:31.86   7:34   67.88%
   2.Rebecca Chant        Highland Park,NJ   14 F   73      1506   24:36.26   7:55   63.86%
   3.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F  122       112   31:11.35  10:02   50.38%
   4.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    14 F  132       141   33:53.54  10:55   46.36%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      16 M  110       110   28:46.23   9:16   47.60%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Chant           Highland Park,NJ   16 F  134      1505   34:24.71  11:05   44.48%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        19 M   20       122   20:04.71   6:28   65.63%
   2.Dakota Killpack      Highland Park,NJ   18 M  117       143   30:15.00   9:44   44.10%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F   59       151   22:59.79   7:24   64.61%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M   10      1029   19:12.59   6:11   67.15%
   2.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   24 M   12      1077   19:34.77   6:18   65.89%
   3.Henry Mason          ,                  21 M   29      1511   20:43.73   6:40   62.48%
   4.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        24 M   47      1092   22:10.86   7:08   58.16%
   5.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           24 M   70       120   24:24.65   7:51   52.85%
   6.David Hosfield       Cranbury,NJ        24 M  124      1512   31:14.73  10:03   41.29%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Mills       Freehold,NJ        23 F  125       155   31:15.21  10:04   47.35%
   2.Sarah Coan           Springfield,NJ     23 F  126       126   31:16.09  10:04   47.33%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   28 M    1    U 1091   16:49.40   5:25   76.69%
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M    5    U 1501   17:55.37   5:46   71.98%
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    25 M    6    U  144   18:04.88   5:49   71.34%
   4.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M    8    U  106   18:28.53   5:57   69.82%
   5.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M    9      1090   18:53.47   6:05   68.29%
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   13       161   19:36.80   6:19   65.77%
   7.Eric Saurer          Highland Park,NJ   29 M   21       175   20:04.88   6:28   64.30%
   8.Michael Klaser       Highland Park,NJ   28 M   31      1071   20:59.80   6:45   61.44%
   9.Robert Brennan       Highland Park,NJ   29 M   54    U 1070   22:41.59   7:18   56.90%
  10.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   25 M   63      1087   23:19.63   7:30   55.30%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F   24    U  164   20:18.57   6:32   72.87%
   2.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F   26      1503   20:34.12   6:37   71.95%
   3.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   28 F   92      1097   26:09.68   8:25   56.57%
   4.Kate Tucker          New Brunswick,NJ   27 F  108    U 1095   28:43.55   9:15   51.52%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Angelillo    Highland Park,NJ   33 M    2      1084   17:27.75   5:37   74.73%
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M    3    U 1065   17:30.58   5:38   73.86%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   31 M   18      1510   19:51.33   6:23   65.28%
   4.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        32 M   27       118   20:36.42   6:38   63.09%
   5.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        33 M   53       129   22:37.53   7:17   57.68%
   6.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         34 M   55       138   22:42.73   7:19   57.72%
   7.Ryan Bea             Somerset,NJ        31 M   71      1061   24:25.61   7:52   53.07%
   8.Jose Manchola        E. Brunswick,NJ    34 M   76       149   24:41.85   7:57   53.08%
   9.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M   81       147   24:55.99   8:01   52.15%
  10.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   85       123   25:35.40   8:14   50.65%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Zelnick     Springfield,NJ     31 F   72      1514   24:28.24   7:53   60.55%
   2.Marian Labos         Hopewell,NJ        31 F   78      1069   24:49.84   8:00   59.67%
   3.Liz Bea              Somerset,NJ        30 F   96      1060   26:34.85   8:33   55.70%
   4.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F   97    U  158   27:05.36   8:43   54.69%
   5.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F  101       167   27:24.89   8:49   54.12%
   6.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F  120       134   31:05.92  10:01   47.64%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M    4      1080   17:38.91   5:41   75.65%
   2.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        36 M   11      1063   19:29.84   6:17   68.01%
   3.Ben Lebowiz          East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   19      1054   19:56.83   6:25   66.47%
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   38 M   28    U 1028   20:38.74   6:39   65.14%
   5.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 M   30       154   20:46.08   6:41   64.29%
   6.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       39 M   35      1068   21:20.60   6:52   63.48%
   7.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          36 M   39       111   21:32.42   6:56   61.56%
   8.Denis Streltson      East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   43      1086   21:50.33   7:02   60.71%
   9.Tom Vieva            Manalapan,NJ       37 M   62      1053   23:17.52   7:30   57.32%
  10.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        38 M   69      1076   23:58.02   7:43   56.11%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F   14    U  150   19:44.03   6:21   76.30%
   2.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   79      1051   24:53.97   8:01   60.22%
   3.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F   84      1079   25:11.88   8:07   60.03%
   4.Melanie Merla        ,                  37 F   93      1516   26:17.57   8:28   57.26%
   5.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F   98       163   27:06.60   8:44   55.79%
   6.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F  104        97   27:35.33   8:53   54.82%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        42 M   33    U 1100   21:10.93   6:49   65.41%
   2.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M   37      1056   21:24.02   6:53   65.24%
   3.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      43 M   42      1059   21:44.35   7:00   64.22%
   4.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M   51       156   22:24.42   7:13   61.84%
   5.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   64      1081   23:21.66   7:31   58.43%
   6.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      42 M   68       137   23:52.45   7:41   58.04%
   7.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   75      1093   24:41.57   7:57   55.69%
   8.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   86      1066   25:38.06   8:15   54.88%
   9.Ani Bhattacharya     Piscataway,NJ      44 M  116      1075   30:14.76   9:44   46.52%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   16    U  135   19:47.31   6:22   77.28%
   2.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F   88      1513   25:43.47   8:17   60.24%
   3.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F  127       113   31:21.31  10:06   49.80%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    7    U 1045   18:23.72   5:55   77.07%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   17      1036   19:49.41   6:23   71.52%
   3.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   34      1030   21:19.00   6:52   67.56%
   4.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M   41       114   21:38.63   6:58   66.02%
   5.Glen Wilkinson       Stratham,NH        46 M   44      1027   21:50.51   7:02   65.42%
   6.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   48    U 1033   22:15.70   7:10   65.72%
   7.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   49      1052   22:21.57   7:12   65.43%
   8.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M   58      1078   22:53.46   7:22   63.92%
   9.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M   66      1058   23:29.20   7:34   61.80%
  10.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     45 M  112      1044   28:58.08   9:19   48.94%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F   38    U 1085   21:24.87   6:54   75.62%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   15    U 1082   19:44.73   6:21   76.54%
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M   22    U 1074   20:10.55   6:30   74.29%
   3.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   23      1050   20:13.66   6:31   72.91%
   4.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   40      1064   21:35.76   6:57   69.98%
   5.Bob Chant            Highland Park,NJ   50 M   45      1507   22:00.17   7:05   67.03%
   6.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          52 M   89    U  152   25:47.63   8:18   58.11%
   7.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      50 M   94       109   26:29.67   8:32   55.66%
   8.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      50 M  102      1073   27:29.48   8:51   53.65%
   9.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M  103      1509   27:29.98   8:51   54.07%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M  129    U  153   32:23.93  10:26   46.27%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F   52       173   22:30.49   7:15   74.48%
   2.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F   65       168   23:28.40   7:33   73.23%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   82      1040   24:56.17   8:02   67.23%
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F  136    U 1062   34:26.42  11:05   50.55%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M   25    U  139   20:29.33   6:36   76.28%
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   36      1067   21:23.40   6:53   74.34%
   3.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   46    U 1504   22:01.08   7:05   71.59%
   4.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   56       130   22:47.71   7:20   67.99%
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   74       162   24:36.65   7:55   64.61%
   6.Stan Pizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   80      1089   24:55.74   8:01   62.69%
   7.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M  130    U  128   32:31.62  10:28   48.88%
   8.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         58 M  137      1031   38:58.63  12:33   40.44%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  106    U  125   27:55.41   8:59   63.99%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M   50       146   22:24.23   7:13   72.87%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   57    U 1049   22:49.19   7:21   72.18%
   3.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M   95      1083   26:32.88   8:33   62.61%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  111      1047   28:48.64   9:16   55.67%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     62 M  119       174   30:58.84   9:58   52.69%
   6.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M  131      1099   33:39.50  10:50   47.65%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F   87    U  127   25:39.60   8:16   77.83%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F  109    U  117   28:44.56   9:15   68.47%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F  118      1042   30:24.23   9:47   63.81%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  68 M   60      1508   23:03.26   7:25   74.82%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M   61    U  121   23:07.38   7:27   72.54%
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M   83    U  159   25:10.41   8:06   67.87%
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M   91    U  116   25:58.55   8:22   65.78%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gordon Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      72 M  133      1072   33:56.81  10:56   53.27%


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR XC SUMMER SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 1045   18:23.72   5:55 77.07%
   2.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1082   19:44.73   6:21 76.54%
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  139   20:29.33   6:36 76.28%
   4.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  68 M   1508   23:03.26   7:25 74.82%
   5.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   1067   21:23.40   6:53 74.34%
   6.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U 1074   20:10.55   6:30 74.29%
   7.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1050   20:13.66   6:31 72.91%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M    146   22:24.23   7:13 72.87%
   9.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U  121   23:07.38   7:27 72.54%
  10.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 1049   22:49.19   7:21 72.18%
  11.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U 1504   22:01.08   7:05 71.59%
  12.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1036   19:49.41   6:23 71.52%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   1064   21:35.76   6:57 69.98%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M    130   22:47.71   7:20 67.99%
  15.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U  159   25:10.41   8:06 67.87%
  16.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   1030   21:19.00   6:52 67.56%
  17.Bob Chant            Highland Park,NJ   50 M   1507   22:00.17   7:05 67.03%
  18.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M    114   21:38.63   6:58 66.02%
  19.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  67 M U  116   25:58.55   8:22 65.78%
  20.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U 1033   22:15.70   7:10 65.72%
  21.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       49 M   1052   22:21.57   7:12 65.43%
  22.Glen Wilkinson       Stratham,NH        46 M   1027   21:50.51   7:02 65.42%
  23.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        42 M U 1100   21:10.93   6:49 65.41%
  24.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       43 M   1056   21:24.02   6:53 65.24%
  25.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    162   24:36.65   7:55 64.61%
  26.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      43 M   1059   21:44.35   7:00 64.22%
  27.Chris Hrabinski      Fords,NJ           49 M   1078   22:53.46   7:22 63.92%
  28.Stan Pizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   1089   24:55.74   8:01 62.69%
  29.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       64 M   1083   26:32.88   8:33 62.61%
  30.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     42 M    156   22:24.42   7:13 61.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U  127   25:39.60   8:16 77.83%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  135   19:47.31   6:22 77.28%
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U 1085   21:24.87   6:54 75.62%
   4.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F    173   22:30.49   7:15 74.48%
   5.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F    168   23:28.40   7:33 73.23%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U  117   28:44.56   9:15 68.47%
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1040   24:56.17   8:02 67.23%
   8.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U  125   27:55.41   8:59 63.99%
   9.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   1042   30:24.23   9:47 63.81%
  10.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F   1513   25:43.47   8:17 60.24%
  11.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U 1062   34:26.42  11:05 50.55%
  12.Lisa Aurelio         Edison,NJ          43 F    113   31:21.31  10:06 49.80%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Vanlangen       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 1045   18:23.72   5:55 77.07%
   2.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   28 M U 1091   16:49.40   5:25 76.69%
   3.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U 1082   19:44.73   6:21 76.54%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  139   20:29.33   6:36 76.28%
   5.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M   1080   17:38.91   5:41 75.65%
   6.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  68 M   1508   23:03.26   7:25 74.82%
   7.Richard Angelillo    Highland Park,NJ   33 M   1084   17:27.75   5:37 74.73%
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      59 M   1067   21:23.40   6:53 74.34%
   9.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U 1074   20:10.55   6:30 74.29%
  10.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M U 1065   17:30.58   5:38 73.86%
  11.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      50 M   1050   20:13.66   6:31 72.91%
  12.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M    146   22:24.23   7:13 72.87%
  13.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U  121   23:07.38   7:27 72.54%
  14.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U 1049   22:49.19   7:21 72.18%
  15.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M U 1501   17:55.37   5:46 71.98%
  16.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U 1504   22:01.08   7:05 71.59%
  17.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1036   19:49.41   6:23 71.52%
  18.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    25 M U  144   18:04.88   5:49 71.34%
  19.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   1064   21:35.76   6:57 69.98%
  20.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U  106   18:28.53   5:57 69.82%
  21.Jason Gulya          Highland Park,NJ   25 M   1090   18:53.47   6:05 68.29%
  22.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        36 M   1063   19:29.84   6:17 68.01%
  23.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M    130   22:47.71   7:20 67.99%
  24.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U  159   25:10.41   8:06 67.87%
  25.David Schatz         Matawan,NJ         47 M   1030   21:19.00   6:52 67.56%
  26.Peter Schaeffing     Highland Park,NJ   23 M   1029   19:12.59   6:11 67.15%
  27.Bob Chant            Highland Park,NJ   50 M   1507   22:00.17   7:05 67.03%
  28.Ben Lebowiz          East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   1054   19:56.83   6:25 66.47%
  29.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M    166   21:01.60   6:46 66.21%
  30.Vincent Aurelio      Edison,NJ          46 M    114   21:38.63   6:58 66.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U  127   25:39.60   8:16 77.83%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U  135   19:47.31   6:22 77.28%
   3.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U  150   19:44.03   6:21 76.30%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F U 1085   21:24.87   6:54 75.62%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     50 F    173   22:30.49   7:15 74.48%
   6.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      52 F    168   23:28.40   7:33 73.23%
   7.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   26 F U  164   20:18.57   6:32 72.87%
   8.Sarah Peterson       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F   1503   20:34.12   6:37 71.95%
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U  117   28:44.56   9:15 68.47%
  10.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          13 F U  132   23:31.86   7:34 67.88%
  11.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   1040   24:56.17   8:02 67.23%
  12.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        19 F    151   22:59.79   7:24 64.61%
  13.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U  125   27:55.41   8:59 63.99%
  14.Rebecca Chant        Highland Park,NJ   14 F   1506   24:36.26   7:55 63.86%
  15.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F   1042   30:24.23   9:47 63.81%
  16.Danielle Zelnick     Springfield,NJ     31 F   1514   24:28.24   7:53 60.55%
  17.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F   1513   25:43.47   8:17 60.24%
  18.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   1051   24:53.97   8:01 60.22%
  19.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F   1079   25:11.88   8:07 60.03%
  20.Marian Labos         Hopewell,NJ        31 F   1069   24:49.84   8:00 59.67%
  21.Melanie Merla        ,                  37 F   1516   26:17.57   8:28 57.26%
  22.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   28 F   1097   26:09.68   8:25 56.57%
  23.Jessica Posner       Edison,NJ          38 F    163   27:06.60   8:44 55.79%
  24.Liz Bea              Somerset,NJ        30 F   1060   26:34.85   8:33 55.70%
  25.Kristina Adams       Kendall Park,NJ    38 F     97   27:35.33   8:53 54.82%
  26.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F U  158   27:05.36   8:43 54.69%
  27.Christine Rapach     Somerset,NJ        32 F    167   27:24.89   8:49 54.12%
  28.Kate Tucker          New Brunswick,NJ   27 F U 1095   28:43.55   9:15 51.52%
  29.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U 1062   34:26.42  11:05 50.55%
  30.Alyssa Aurelio       Edison,NJ          14 F    112   31:11.35  10:02 50.38%