REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        18 M         17:20.74  5:34 1/207     M 1-18:1/41      76.91  
   2.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         17 M         18:20.65  5:54 2/207     M 1-18:2/41      73.64  
   3.Nicholas Rizer       Yardley,PA         18 M         18:33.61  5:58 3/207     M 1-18:3/41      71.88  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Alycia Tranchitella  Perkasie,PA        23 F         19:12.87  6:11 1/205     F19-29:1/29      77.03  
   5.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M         19:16.35  6:12 4/207     M40-49:1/48      72.44  
   6.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         17 M         19:21.18  6:13 5/207     M 1-18:4/41      69.80  
   7.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         15 M         19:37.10  6:18 6/207     M 1-18:5/41      70.96  
   8.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       13 M         19:50.23  6:23 7/207     M 1-18:6/41      73.12  
   9.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F         19:56.60  6:25 2/205     F30-39:1/41      74.39  
  10.Cllahan Lennon       Newtown,PA         13 M         20:02.77  6:27 8/207     M 1-18:7/41      72.35  
  11.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M         20:10.20  6:29 9/207     M50-59:1/43      78.83  
  12.Jennifer Holiday     Washington Cros,PA 33 F         20:13.73  6:30 3/205     F30-39:2/41      73.48  
  13.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M         20:19.55  6:32 10/207    M50-59:2/43      74.35  
  14.Anthony Accando      Washington Cros,PA 42 M         20:21.01  6:32 11/207    M40-49:2/48      68.09  
  15.Tom Picesao          ,                  41 M         20:21.35  6:33 12/207    M40-49:3/48      67.56  
  16.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 11 M         20:21.50  6:33 13/207    M 1-18:8/41      75.13  
  17.J Mailliard          Bensalem,PA        34 M         20:25.18  6:34 14/207    M30-39:1/32      64.20  
  18.Frank Sconzo         Ewing,NJ           37 M         20:47.05  6:41 15/207    M30-39:2/32      64.24  
  19.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F         20:51.21  6:42 4/205     F40-49:1/62      73.33  
  20.Abagail Waight       ,                  18 F         21:13.95  6:50 5/205     F 1-18:1/33      70.46  
  21.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:19.02  6:51 16/207    M30-39:3/32      63.56  
  22.Frank Gonzalez       ,                  17 M         21:21.63  6:52 17/207    M 1-18:9/41      63.24  
  23.Benjamin Saltzburg   Horsham,PA         19 M         21:27.09  6:54 18/207    M19-29:1/16      61.43  
  24.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      40 M         21:31.67  6:55 19/207    M40-49:4/48      63.40  
  25.Jorge Meorades       ,                  99 M         21:34.60  6:56 20/207    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Charles Ouslander    Pennington,NJ      50 M         21:47.88  7:00 21/207    M50-59:3/43      67.66  
  27.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         55 M         21:50.14  7:01 22/207    M50-59:4/43      70.37  
  28.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 8  M         21:56.11  7:03 23/207    M 1-18:10/41     77.60  
  29.Patrick Smith        Southampton,PA     33 M         22:13.96  7:09 24/207    M30-39:4/32      58.70  
  30.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 39 M         22:15.52  7:09 25/207    M30-39:5/32      60.87  
  31.Albert Delcristo     Clarksburg,NJ      15 M         22:17.76  7:10 26/207    M 1-18:11/41     62.44  
  32.Colby Ross           ,                  17 M         22:19.77  7:11 27/207    M 1-18:12/41     60.49  
  33.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F         22:24.58  7:12 6/205     F19-29:2/29      66.04  
  34.Sam Smith            Perkasie,PA        36 M         22:28.92  7:14 28/207    M30-39:6/32      58.98  
  35.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U       22:31.20  7:14 29/207    M60-69:1/11      73.81  
  36.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         42 M         22:43.36  7:18 30/207    M40-49:5/48      60.98  
  37.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M         22:52.77  7:21 31/207    M50-59:5/43      68.89  
  38.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        36 M         22:56.95  7:23 32/207    M30-39:7/32      57.78  
  39.Robbie Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 M         23:29.44  7:33 33/207    M 1-18:13/41     67.21  
  40.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F         23:44.53  7:38 7/205     F40-49:2/62      65.27  
  41.John Beck            Trenton,NJ         36 M         23:50.32  7:40 34/207    M30-39:8/32      55.62  
  42.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F         23:51.21  7:40 8/205     F40-49:3/62      67.21  
  43.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M         23:53.29  7:41 35/207    M70-98:1/4       75.70  
  44.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F         23:56.12  7:42 9/205     F19-29:3/29      61.83  
  45.Bill Mcandrew        Abington,PA        34 M         23:59.92  7:43 36/207    M30-39:9/32      54.63  
  46.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F         24:02.11  7:44 10/205    F40-49:4/62      64.96  
  47.John Fasty           ,                  44 M         24:05.52  7:45 37/207    M40-49:6/48      58.40  
  48.Jon Nichols          Newtown,PA         42 M         24:07.59  7:45 38/207    M40-49:7/48      57.43  
  49.Mitchell Mavellia    ,                  11 F         24:09.89  7:46 11/205    F 1-18:2/33      68.86  
  50.Jennifer Pue         ,                  31 F         24:09.98  7:46 12/205    F30-39:3/41      61.31  
  51.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       41 F         24:13.12  7:47 13/205    F40-49:5/62      63.54  
  52.Brittany Robbins     Holland,PA         17 F         24:17.10  7:48 14/205    F 1-18:3/33      62.25  
  53.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M         24:18.84  7:49 39/207    M40-49:8/48      57.86  
  54.Seth Canata          New Hope,PA        38 M         24:19.88  7:49 40/207    M30-39:10/32     55.27  
  55.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      31 F         24:21.16  7:50 15/205    F30-39:4/41      60.84  
  56.Pauol Lacelle        ,                  53 M         24:23.02  7:50 41/207    M50-59:6/43      61.98  
  57.Hannah Clemmer       Harleysville,PA    21 F         24:25.54  7:51 16/205    F19-29:4/29      60.59  
  58.Kate Fischer         ,                  42 F         24:31.06  7:53 17/205    F40-49:6/62      63.20  
  59.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    44 F         24:34.34  7:54 18/205    F40-49:7/62      64.06  
  60.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         37 M         24:36.84  7:55 42/207    M30-39:11/32     54.24  
  61.Evan Crawford        Chesterfield,NJ    16 M         24:38.11  7:55 43/207    M 1-18:14/41     55.59  
  62.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  45 M         24:40.59  7:56 44/207    M40-49:9/48      57.45  
  63.Pat Mccloskey        Warrington,PA      47 M         24:41.81  7:56 45/207    M40-49:10/48     58.31  
  64.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         15 F         24:41.89  7:56 19/205    F 1-18:4/33      62.75  
  65.Mike Slaughter       Bristol,PA         43 M         24:46.22  7:58 46/207    M40-49:11/48     56.36  
  66.Beth Pulaski         Medford,NJ         31 F         24:47.34  7:58 20/205    F30-39:5/41      59.77  
  67.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        52 F         24:47.47  7:58 21/205    F50-59:1/29      69.34  
  68.Laura Detwiler       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         24:48.72  7:59 22/205    F19-29:5/29      59.65  
  69.Bryan Mundhenk       Newtown,PA         33 M         24:51.34  7:59 47/207    M30-39:12/32     52.50  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/207     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 51 M         24:53.01  8:00 48/207    M50-59:7/43      59.75  
  72.Matthew Sconzo       Ewing,NJ           13 M         24:56.75  8:01 49/207    M 1-18:15/41     58.14  
  73.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        48 M         24:59.00  8:02 50/207    M40-49:12/48     58.09  
  74.Genevieve Chiminski  Penns Park,PA      18 F         25:00.70  8:03 23/205    F 1-18:5/33      59.81  
  75.Joe Fasti            New Hope,PA        47 M         25:05.41  8:04 51/207    M40-49:13/48     57.40  
  76.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         57 M         25:08.99  8:05 52/207    M50-59:8/43      62.14  
  77.Robert Gougler       Langhorne,PA       42 M         25:11.31  8:06 53/207    M40-49:14/48     55.01  
  78.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          22 M U       25:11.47  8:06 54/207    M19-29:2/16      51.23  
  79.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      15 F         25:12.74  8:06 24/205    F 1-18:6/33      61.47  
  80.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       53 M         25:16.68  8:08 55/207    M50-59:9/43      59.79  
  81.Matt Chandlee        Washington Cros,PA 15 M         25:23.42  8:10 56/207    M 1-18:16/41     54.83  
  82.John Leighton        Yardley,PA         21 M         25:24.11  8:10 57/207    M19-29:3/16      50.98  
  83.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         54 M         25:25.19  8:10 58/207    M50-59:10/43     59.95  
  84.Paul Wahlman         ,                  18 M         25:26.48  8:11 59/207    M 1-18:17/41     52.44  
  85.Ben Heintz           Newtown,PA         14 M         25:26.72  8:11 60/207    M 1-18:18/41     55.77  
  86.Brian Shwelin        ,                  41 M         25:27.71  8:11 61/207    M40-49:15/48     54.01  
  87.Joey Fasti           New Hope,PA        12 M         25:29.36  8:12 62/207    M 1-18:19/41     58.34  
  88.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         50 M         25:33.55  8:13 63/207    M50-59:11/43     57.70  
  89.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       54 F         25:39.11  8:15 25/205    F50-59:2/29      68.75  
  90.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 14 F         25:41.87  8:16 26/205    F 1-18:7/33      61.14  
  91.Tristan Worthen      Lumberton,NJ       12 M         25:44.93  8:17 64/207    M 1-18:20/41     57.75  
  92.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        14 F         25:49.62  8:18 27/205    F 1-18:8/33      60.84  
  93.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 40 F         25:51.01  8:19 28/205    F40-49:8/62      59.16  
  94.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        57 M         25:53.99  8:20 65/207    M50-59:12/43     60.34  
  95.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         50 M         25:55.25  8:20 66/207    M50-59:13/43     56.90  
  96.Felissa Lane         Holland,PA         33 F         25:56.21  8:20 29/205    F30-39:6/41      57.31  
  97.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       45 F         26:02.00  8:22 30/205    F40-49:9/62      61.00  
  98.Mackenzie Smith      Newtown,PA         17 F         26:04.34  8:23 31/205    F 1-18:9/33      57.98  
  99.Paul Smith           Walnut Creek,CA    50 M         26:16.87  8:27 67/207    M50-59:14/43     56.12  
 100.Josh Zeigler         Langhorne,PA       30 M         26:18.71  8:28 68/207    M30-39:13/32     49.15  
 101.Ian Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 19 M         26:24.41  8:29 69/207    M19-29:4/16      49.90  
 102.Kate Bifulco         ,                  30 F         26:28.68  8:31 32/205    F30-39:7/41      55.91  
 103.Trevor Anderson      Sunland,CA         14 M         26:30.29  8:31 70/207    M 1-18:21/41     53.54  
 104.Thomas King          Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         26:33.25  8:32 71/207    M30-39:14/32     49.15  
 105.Chrissy Sinato       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 F         26:33.38  8:32 33/205    F30-39:8/41      55.75  
 106.Jesse Wolfe          Philadelphia,PA    23 F         26:42.01  8:35 34/205    F19-29:6/29      55.43  
 107.Andrew Yarnall       Yardley,PA         24 M         26:42.27  8:35 72/207    M19-29:5/16      48.31  
 108.Susan Rourke         Newtown,PA         47 F         26:43.79  8:36 35/205    F40-49:10/62     60.59  
 109.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 43 F         26:44.77  8:36 36/205    F40-49:11/62     58.38  
 110.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       56 M         26:47.55  8:37 73/207    M50-59:15/43     57.84  
 111.Colin Beveridge      Warminster,PA      13 M         26:48.00  8:37 74/207    M 1-18:22/41     54.12  
 112.Robert Graff         Holland,PA         41 M         26:49.51  8:38 75/207    M40-49:16/48     51.27  
 113.Danielle Frank       Bensalem,PA        36 F         26:52.38  8:38 37/205    F30-39:9/41      55.80  
 114.Robert Wallick Sr    ,                  55 M         26:55.57  8:39 76/207    M50-59:16/43     57.07  
 115.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         15 F         27:02.33  8:42 38/205    F 1-18:10/33     57.32  
 116.Jennifer Clements    New Britain,PA     41 F         27:10.69  8:44 39/205    F40-49:12/62     56.62  
 117.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      69 M         27:11.71  8:45 77/207    M60-69:2/11      64.08  
 118.Andrew Blady         Furlong,PA         37 M         27:14.92  8:46 78/207    M30-39:15/32     49.00  
 119.Mike Murray          ,                  28 M         27:20.61  8:48 79/207    M19-29:6/16      47.18  
 120.Gail Ward            Yardley,PA         49 F         27:21.20  8:48 40/205    F40-49:13/62     60.54  
 121.Bill Gordon          Washington Cros,PA 40 M         27:24.35  8:49 80/207    M40-49:17/48     49.80  
 122.Rachel Beck          ,                  24 F         27:29.65  8:50 41/205    F19-29:7/29      53.83  
 123.Tim Kelly            Washington Cros,PA 46 M         27:31.32  8:51 81/207    M40-49:18/48     51.92  
 124.John Austin          Langhorne,PA       58 M         27:37.45  8:53 82/207    M50-59:17/43     57.06  
 125.Brittany Allen       Ambler,PA          14 F         27:38.60  8:53 42/205    F 1-18:11/33     56.84  
 126.Kate Garry           Natick,MA          14 F         27:43.73  8:55 43/205    F 1-18:12/33     56.67  
 127.Tory Lentine         Flemington,NJ      11 M         27:43.95  8:55 83/207    M 1-18:23/41     55.15  
 128.Taylor Garry         Natick,MA          16 F         27:44.01  8:55 44/205    F 1-18:13/33     55.19  
 129.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M         27:45.62  8:56 84/207    M60-69:3/11      57.78  
 130.Anthony Fake         ,                  24 M         27:46.67  8:56 85/207    M19-29:7/16      46.44  
 131.Kathryn Murphy       Yardley,PA         23 F         27:48.83  8:57 45/205    F19-29:8/29      53.21  
 132.Sam Ricco            Flemington,NJ      37 M         27:48.96  8:57 86/207    M30-39:16/32     48.00  
 133.Jason Morretti       Yardley,PA         23 M         27:49.98  8:57 87/207    M19-29:8/16      46.35  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/207     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 135.Kate Brennan         Bernardsville,NJ   19 F         27:56.08  8:59 46/205    F19-29:9/29      53.19  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Barbara Hiller       Levittown,PA       48 F         28:00.85  9:00 47/205    F40-49:14/62     58.44  
 137.Keenan Beveridge     Warminster,PA      10 M         28:08.11  9:03 88/207    M 1-18:24/41     56.11  
 138.Grant Pinto          ,                  99 M         28:10.37  9:04 89/207    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 139.Clement Smith        Washington Cros,PA 11 M         28:13.13  9:04 90/207    M 1-18:25/41     54.20  
 140.Denise Sinato        Ringoes,NJ         55 F         28:14.77  9:05 48/205    F50-59:3/29      63.26  
 141.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M         28:16.69  9:06 91/207    M30-39:17/32     45.98  
 142.Alex Sizer           Yardley,PA         49 F         28:26.23  9:09 49/205    F40-49:15/62     58.23  
 143.Ray Sizer            Yardley,PA         50 M         28:26.45  9:09 92/207    M50-59:18/43     51.85  
 144.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        46 F         28:35.81  9:12 50/205    F40-49:16/62     56.06  
 145.Rebecca Miller       Warminster,PA      52 F         28:38.05  9:12 51/205    F50-59:4/29      60.03  
 146.David Carr           Elkins Park,PA     41 M         28:46.69  9:15 93/207    M40-49:19/48     47.79  
 147.Steven Louella       Langhorne,PA       42 M         28:52.29  9:17 94/207    M40-49:20/48     47.99  
 148.John Keefe           ,                  48 M         28:54.81  9:18 95/207    M40-49:21/48     50.20  
 149.Stephen Hujsa        Coopersburg,PA     56 M         28:56.83  9:19 96/207    M50-59:19/43     53.54  
 150.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        36 F         28:58.64  9:19 52/205    F30-39:10/41     51.75  
 151.Peter Himmelreich    Pottstown,PA       41 M         28:59.52  9:19 97/207    M40-49:22/48     47.44  
 152.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   59 M         29:01.13  9:20 98/207    M50-59:20/43     54.79  
 153.Melanie Schranz      Levitttown,PA      43 F         29:03.34  9:21 53/205    F40-49:17/62     53.74  
 154.John Morgan          Skillman,NJ        46 M         29:07.77  9:22 99/207    M40-49:23/48     49.05  
 155.Gregory Vida         Yardley,PA         60 M         29:10.70  9:23 100/207   M60-69:4/11      54.97  
 156.Elijah Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       8  M         29:12.17  9:23 101/207   M 1-18:26/41     58.28  
 157.Curtis Byrnes        Allentown,NJ       43 M         29:12.89  9:24 102/207   M40-49:24/48     47.79  
 158.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         48 F         29:15.63  9:25 54/205    F40-49:18/62     55.95  
 159.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         44 F         29:15.95  9:25 55/205    F40-49:19/62     53.79  
 160.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         46 F         29:16.26  9:25 56/205    F40-49:20/62     54.77  
 161.Randy Hudson         Lambertville,NJ    50 M         29:16.84  9:25 103/207   M50-59:21/43     50.37  
 162.Luke Accordo         Washington Cros,PA 15 M         29:17.16  9:25 104/207   M 1-18:27/41     47.54  
 163.Cynthia Nixon        Ardmore,PA         49 F         29:21.23  9:26 57/205    F40-49:21/62     56.42  
 164.Christopher Worthing ,                  11 M         29:25.64  9:28 105/207   M 1-18:28/41     51.98  
 165.Jonathan Hendler     Doylestown,PA      53 M         29:28.40  9:29 106/207   M50-59:22/43     51.28  
 166.Tammy Devine         Pottstown,PA       41 F         29:30.65  9:29 58/205    F40-49:22/62     52.15  
 167.Stephanie Lamont     Trenton,NJ         25 F         29:33.56  9:30 59/205    F19-29:10/29     50.07  
 168.Kevin Decarlo        Newtown,PA         35 M         29:34.25  9:31 107/207   M30-39:18/32     44.57  
 169.Cynthia Jonas        Allentown,NJ       51 F         29:34.74  9:31 60/205    F50-59:5/29      57.39  
 170.Catherine Zrinko     Manville,NJ        33 F         29:35.10  9:31 61/205    F30-39:11/41     50.24  
 171.Jennifer Kuchinsky   Doylestown,PA      29 F         29:35.26  9:31 62/205    F19-29:11/29     50.02  
 172.Michael Pinto        ,                  99 M         29:41.25  9:33 108/207   NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 173.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         45 F         29:42.34  9:33 63/205    F40-49:23/62     53.46  
 174.Melissa Stenn        ,                  36 F         29:45.30  9:34 64/205    F30-39:12/41     50.39  
 175.Joanna Lentine       Flemington,NJ      42 F         29:48.76  9:35 65/205    F40-49:24/62     51.98  
 176.Frankie Lentine      Flemington,NJ      8  M         29:49.06  9:35 109/207   M 1-18:29/41     57.08  
 177.Sarah Keeley         Princeton,NJ       32 F         29:49.09  9:35 66/205    F30-39:13/41     49.75  
 178.Margaret Patterson   Charlottesville,VA 28 F         29:49.97  9:36 67/205    F19-29:12/29     49.61  
 179.Megan Schmid         Feasterville,PA    36 F         29:54.76  9:37 68/205    F30-39:14/41     50.13  
 180.Nancy Verticchio     Perkasie,PA        47 F         29:58.60  9:38 69/205    F40-49:25/62     54.02  
 181.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 53 F         30:01.39  9:39 70/205    F50-59:6/29      57.99  
 182.Laura Mcneill        Newtown,PA         18 F         30:01.73  9:39 71/205    F 1-18:14/33     49.82  
 183.Clem Smith           Washington Cros,PA 45 M         30:02.05  9:39 110/207   M40-49:25/48     47.20  
 184.Benjamin Diner       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M         30:02.47  9:40 111/207   M19-29:9/16      42.94  
 185.Jason Gougler        Langhorne,PA       13 M         30:04.13  9:40 112/207   M 1-18:30/41     48.24  
 186.Kristen Kemp         Lambertville,NJ    31 F         30:04.66  9:40 72/205    F30-39:15/41     49.26  
 187.Kimberly Katona      Levittown,PA       48 F         30:10.41  9:42 73/205    F40-49:26/62     54.26  
 188.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      57 M         30:11.55  9:43 113/207   M50-59:23/43     51.76  
 189.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           51 M         30:13.26  9:43 114/207   M50-59:24/43     49.20  
 190.Tim Morton           Roslyn,PA          51 M         30:21.85  9:46 115/207   M50-59:25/43     48.97  
 191.Jaclyn Buchholz      Brooklyn,NY        30 F         30:27.24  9:48 74/205    F30-39:16/41     48.61  
 192.Chris Crawford       Chesterfield,NJ    39 M         30:31.22  9:49 116/207   M30-39:19/32     44.39  
 193.Sally Haupin         Yardley,PA         49 F         30:35.33  9:50 75/205    F40-49:27/62     54.14  
 194.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      54 M         30:37.92  9:51 117/207   M50-59:26/43     49.75  
 195.Lucas Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      11 M         30:38.77  9:51 118/207   M 1-18:31/41     49.91  
 196.Mitchell Bass        Aberdeen,NJ        55 M         30:42.62  9:53 119/207   M50-59:27/43     50.04  
 197.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          11 F         30:44.18  9:53 76/205    F 1-18:15/33     54.14  
 198.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     71 M         30:46.83  9:54 120/207   M70-98:2/4       57.97  
 199.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    72 F U       30:52.75  9:56 77/205    F70-98:1/3       74.54  
 200.Jonathan Marshall    Hightstown,NJ      37 M         30:53.34  9:56 121/207   M30-39:20/32     43.22  
 201.Melaine Slaughter    Bristol,PA         39 F         30:56.21  9:57 78/205    F30-39:17/41     49.15  
 202.Julianne Robbins     Southampton,PA     21 F         30:56.46  9:57 79/205    F19-29:13/29     47.83  
 203.Kate Malboeuf        ,                  21 F         30:56.57  9:57 80/205    F19-29:14/29     47.83  
 204.Jason Carroll        Princeton Jct,NJ   7  M         30:57.87  9:57 122/207   M 1-18:32/41     57.46  
 205.Kevin Carroll        Princeton Jct,NJ   43 M         30:58.23  9:58 123/207   M40-49:26/48     45.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Jennifer Hobbs       ,                  39 F         31:06.23 10:00 81/205    F30-39:18/41     48.88  
 207.Beth Vollberg        Langhorne,PA       31 F         31:06.76 10:00 82/205    F30-39:19/41     47.62  
 208.Mike Palmieri        Newtown,PA         46 M         31:09.75 10:01 124/207   M40-49:27/48     45.85  
 209.Jessica Seitchick    Scottsdale,AZ      17 F         31:10.54 10:02 83/205    F 1-18:16/33     48.49  
 210.Markus Flathmann     New Hope,PA        11 M         31:17.23 10:04 125/207   M 1-18:33/41     48.89  
 211.Meredith Mccarthy    Fair Haven,NJ      23 F         31:19.85 10:05 84/205    F19-29:15/29     47.24  
 212.Kyle Thompson-bass   Fair Haven,NJ      23 M         31:20.53 10:05 126/207   M19-29:10/16     41.16  
 213.Ulli Flathmann       New Hope,PA        46 M         31:23.42 10:06 127/207   M40-49:28/48     45.52  
 214.Lauren Leigh         Langhorne,PA       32 F         31:25.69 10:06 85/205    F30-39:20/41     47.20  
 215.David May            Newtown,PA         39 M         31:27.81 10:07 128/207   M30-39:21/32     43.06  
 216.Kathleen Crane       New York,NY        30 F         31:31.65 10:08 86/205    F30-39:21/41     46.96  
 217.Donald Ward          Yardley,PA         48 M         31:33.92 10:09 129/207   M40-49:29/48     45.98  
 218.Lauren Schiel        ,                  12 F         31:45.78 10:13 87/205    F 1-18:17/33     51.25  
 219.Rose Cummings        Yardley,PA         41 F         31:47.73 10:14 88/205    F40-49:28/62     48.40  
 220.Kristin Myers        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         31:49.76 10:14 89/205    F19-29:16/29     46.50  
 221.Susannah Nixon       Odenton,MD         17 F         31:50.80 10:14 90/205    F 1-18:18/33     47.47  
 222.Kans Bryam           Allentown,NJ       23 F         31:51.17 10:15 91/205    F19-29:17/29     46.46  
 223.Jody Byram           Allentown,NJ       51 M         31:51.56 10:15 130/207   M50-59:28/43     46.67  
 224.Barbara Hujsa        Coopersburg,PA     61 F         31:55.02 10:16 92/205    F60-69:1/6       60.78  
 225.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          14 F         31:55.82 10:16 93/205    F 1-18:19/33     49.21  
 226.Matt Jezyk           Yardley,PA         38 M         31:56.75 10:16 131/207   M30-39:22/32     42.10  
 227.Barbara Baus         Yardley,PA         46 F         31:59.06 10:17 94/205    F40-49:29/62     50.12  
 228.Leo Macdonald        Newtown,PA         41 M         32:04.84 10:19 132/207   M40-49:30/48     42.87  
 229.Gerry Schlechter     Langhorne,PA       27 M         32:06.73 10:20 133/207   M19-29:11/16     40.17  
 230.Michiko Yamashina    Princeton,NJ       99 M         32:09.10 10:20 134/207   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/207     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 232.Brianne Giacchi      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         32:13.63 10:22 95/205    F 1-18:20/33     48.09  
 233.Heidi Louella        Langhorne,PA       38 F         32:27.19 10:26 96/205    F30-39:22/41     46.61  
 234.John Miller          Lambertville,NJ    41 M         32:29.11 10:27 135/207   M40-49:31/48     42.34  
 235.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    43 F         32:29.40 10:27 97/205    F40-49:30/62     48.06  
 236.Marion Gendron       Bensalem,PA        40 F         32:30.66 10:27 98/205    F40-49:31/62     47.04  
 237.Kim Rhoades          Yardley,PA         42 F         32:32.18 10:28 99/205    F40-49:32/62     47.63  
 238.Gabriel Oscar        Princeton,NJ       11 M         32:33.22 10:28 136/207   M 1-18:34/41     46.98  
 239.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 F         32:33.73 10:28 100/205   F50-59:7/29      52.79  
 240.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F         32:39.75 10:30 101/205   F60-69:2/6       62.05  
 241.Dorothy Scranton     Bordentown,NJ      42 F         32:41.22 10:31 102/205   F40-49:33/62     47.41  
 242.Eileen Flaherty      New Hope,PA        40 F         32:56.09 10:36 103/205   F40-49:34/62     46.43  
 243.Jana Bovino          Washington Cros,PA 44 F         32:59.72 10:37 104/205   F40-49:35/62     47.71  
 244.Harry Wyatt          New Hope,PA        12 M         33:00.11 10:37 137/207   M 1-18:35/41     45.06  
 245.Jenny Plassche       Clinton,NJ         47 F         33:00.27 10:37 105/205   F40-49:36/62     49.07  
 246.Andrew Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   8  M         33:01.01 10:37 138/207   M 1-18:36/41     51.55  
 247.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        50 M         33:05.49 10:39 139/207   M50-59:29/43     44.57  
 248.Christopher Basile   Bordentown,NJ      36 M         33:07.44 10:39 140/207   M30-39:23/32     40.03  
 249.Elliot Van Noy       Christiansburg,VA  99 M         33:10.39 10:40 141/207   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 250.Sophie Cochran       Shaker Hts,OH      14 F         33:10.87 10:40 106/205   F 1-18:21/33     47.35  
 251.Dawn Wyatt           New Hope,PA        51 F         33:12.93 10:41 107/205   F50-59:8/29      51.10  
 252.Greg Hoch            Bordentown,NJ      37 M         33:14.42 10:41 142/207   M30-39:24/32     40.17  
 253.Elizabeth Lentine    Flemington,NJ      13 F         33:16.10 10:42 108/205   F 1-18:22/33     48.01  
 254.Robert Tamburrino    Newtown,PA         56 M         33:23.61 10:44 143/207   M50-59:30/43     46.41  
 255.Carey Tamburrino     Newtown,PA         27 F         33:23.79 10:44 109/205   F19-29:18/29     44.32  
 256.Norine Balsamo       Upper Black Edd,PA 43 F         33:25.44 10:45 110/205   F40-49:37/62     46.71  
 257.Loel Petty           ,                  42 M         33:27.95 10:46 144/207   M40-49:32/48     41.40  
 258.Elizabeth Garry      Natick,MA          45 F         33:35.79 10:48 111/205   F40-49:38/62     47.27  
 259.Casey Flaherty       New Hope,PA        10 F         33:39.63 10:50 112/205   F 1-18:23/33     50.68  
 260.Carrie Kuiken        ,                  99 F         33:40.24 10:50 113/205   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/207     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 262.Amber Carter         Phoenixville,PA    27 F         33:42.80 10:51 114/205   F19-29:19/29     43.90  
 263.Jessica Gardner      Langhorne,PA       28 F         33:44.02 10:51 115/205   F19-29:20/29     43.87  
 264.Rebecca Cataldo      Langhorne,PA       34 F         33:45.59 10:51 116/205   F30-39:23/41     44.13  
 265.John Sullivan        Churchville,PA     41 M         33:47.11 10:52 145/207   M40-49:33/48     40.71  
 266.Joey Hiller          Levittown,PA       11 M         33:48.63 10:52 146/207   M 1-18:37/41     45.24  
 267.Nick Norlen          Newtown,PA         29 M         33:51.86 10:53 147/207   M19-29:12/16     38.13  
 268.Lindsay Snyder       Newtown,PA         28 F         33:52.20 10:54 117/205   F19-29:21/29     43.70  
 269.Gordon Jonas         Allentown,NJ       53 M         33:53.34 10:54 148/207   M50-59:31/43     44.59  
 270.Carl Kiedaisch       Trevose,PA         46 M         33:53.89 10:54 149/207   M40-49:34/48     42.15  
 271.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  44 F         33:54.90 10:54 118/205   F40-49:39/62     46.41  
 272.Asuin Hosangadi      ,                  48 M         33:57.39 10:55 150/207   M40-49:35/48     42.74  
 273.Anu Hosangaoi        ,                  49 F         33:57.40 10:55 119/205   F40-49:40/62     48.77  
 274.Alexandra Bovino     Washington Cros,PA 16 F         34:02.94 10:57 120/205   F 1-18:24/33     44.95  
 275.Carly Krysa          Newtown,PA         16 F         34:03.17 10:57 121/205   F 1-18:25/33     44.95  
 276.Dave Blaskopf        Levittown,PA       33 M         34:05.40 10:58 151/207   M30-39:25/32     38.28  
 277.Sarah Kangas         Yardley,PA         30 F         34:05.96 10:58 122/205   F30-39:24/41     43.42  
 278.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         47 M         34:07.06 10:58 152/207   M40-49:36/48     42.21  
 279.Samantha Bovino      Washington Cros,PA 12 F         34:08.28 10:59 123/205   F 1-18:26/33     47.69  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 280.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         29 F         34:14.94 11:01 124/205   F19-29:22/29     43.21  
 281.Michelle Schragger   Titusville,NJ      45 F         34:16.68 11:01 125/205   F40-49:41/62     46.33  
 282.Dru Olding           Sidney,OH          48 M         34:20.43 11:03 153/207   M40-49:37/48     42.26  
 283.Corinne Hohenstein   Sidney,OH          19 F         34:20.69 11:03 126/205   F19-29:23/29     43.26  
 284.Karen Hogan          Newtown,PA         47 F         34:23.61 11:04 127/205   F40-49:42/62     47.09  
 285.Jamie Allen          Ambler,PA          99 M         34:24.30 11:04 154/207   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 286.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           40 F         34:28.71 11:05 128/205   F40-49:43/62     44.35  
 287.Samantha Heyrich     New Hope,PA        17 F         34:30.12 11:06 129/205   F 1-18:27/33     43.82  
 288.Spenser West         Titusville,NJ      23 M         34:40.97 11:09 155/207   M19-29:13/16     37.19  
 289.Hendrika Geradts     Yardley,PA         44 F         34:42.06 11:10 130/205   F40-49:44/62     45.36  
 290.Leo Brunk            Newtown,PA         10 M         34:42.10 11:10 156/207   M 1-18:38/41     45.50  
 291.Greg Brunk           Newtown,PA         43 M         34:42.77 11:10 157/207   M40-49:38/48     40.22  
 292.Anthony Ferrandino   Newtown,PA         45 M         34:45.24 11:11 158/207   M40-49:39/48     40.79  
 293.Tim West             Titusville,NJ      68 M         34:45.52 11:11 159/207   M60-69:5/11      49.62  
 294.Kimberly Van Heygen  Newtown,PA         25 F         34:52.87 11:13 131/205   F19-29:24/29     42.43  
 295.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         55 F         34:59.71 11:15 132/205   F50-59:9/29      51.06  
 296.Lisa Spatafore       Yardley,PA         33 F         35:04.81 11:17 133/205   F30-39:25/41     42.37  
 297.Libbie Kirkpatrick   Pittsdown,NJ       11 F         35:15.67 11:20 134/205   F 1-18:28/33     47.19  
 298.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F         35:18.24 11:21 135/205   F50-59:10/29     48.69  
 299.Heather Zeigler      Langhorne,PA       28 F         35:46.00 11:30 136/205   F19-29:25/29     41.38  
 300.Rick Kukulski        Langhorne,PA       52 M         35:51.13 11:32 160/207   M50-59:32/43     41.81  
 301.Jennifer Cochran     Shaker Hts,OH      44 F         35:58.91 11:34 137/205   F40-49:45/62     43.75  
 302.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        42 F         36:02.10 11:35 138/205   F40-49:46/62     43.00  
 303.Hanna Elliot         New Hope,PA        40 F         36:09.98 11:38 139/205   F40-49:47/62     42.28  
 304.Weston Woolard       Cumming,GA         41 M         36:26.82 11:43 161/207   M40-49:40/48     37.73  
 305.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       39 F         36:27.52 11:44 140/205   F30-39:26/41     41.70  
 306.Charles Clark        Marlboro,NJ        77 M         36:28.65 11:44 162/207   M70-98:3/4       53.92  
 307.Jeannette Leighton   Yardley,PA         53 F         36:38.43 11:47 141/205   F50-59:11/29     47.51  
 308.Maureen Petrosky     Yardley,PA         36 F         36:40.08 11:48 142/205   F30-39:27/41     40.89  
 309.Michael Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     36 M         36:40.13 11:48 163/207   M30-39:26/32     36.16  
 310.Richard Hudson       Newtown,PA         65 M         36:44.49 11:49 164/207   M60-69:6/11      45.65  
 311.Lori Salley          ,                  57 F         36:46.44 11:50 143/205   F50-59:12/29     49.90  
 312.Rachel Carr          Elkins Park,PA     39 F         36:48.38 11:50 144/205   F30-39:28/41     41.31  
 313.Bruce Kramer         Philadelphia,PA    36 M         36:53.68 11:52 165/207   M30-39:27/32     35.94  
 314.Jess Colleton        Roosevelt,NJ       37 F         36:54.53 11:52 145/205   F30-39:29/41     40.79  
 315.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         30 F         36:56.20 11:53 146/205   F30-39:30/41     40.08  
 316.Rebecca Jerome       Perkasie,PA        35 F         36:56.87 11:53 147/205   F30-39:31/41     40.44  
 317.Richie Schil         ,                  11 M         37:13.01 11:58 166/207   M 1-18:39/41     41.10  
 318.Jen Ottes            ,                  37 F         37:16.37 11:59 148/205   F30-39:32/41     40.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 319.Gary James Schlechte New Hope,PA        51 M         37:17.27 12:00 167/207   M50-59:33/43     39.88  
 320.Brendan Fertor       ,                  54 M         37:18.70 12:00 168/207   M50-59:34/43     40.84  
 321.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     55 F         37:21.82 12:01 149/205   F50-59:13/29     47.82  
 322.Courtney Dublin      River Forest,IL    43 F         37:22.53 12:01 150/205   F40-49:48/62     41.77  
 323.Peter Dublin         River Forest,IL    43 M         37:22.97 12:01 169/207   M40-49:41/48     37.35  
 324.Jeannine Gorman      Lebanon,NJ         50 F         37:23.51 12:02 151/205   F50-59:14/29     44.84  
 325.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         46 F         37:23.84 12:02 152/205   F40-49:49/62     42.87  
 326.Sheryl Carr          Southampton,PA     52 F         37:27.77 12:03 153/205   F50-59:15/29     45.88  
 327.Linda Bowen          Newtown,PA         59 F         37:28.62 12:03 154/205   F50-59:16/29     50.33  
 328.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    55 F         37:32.42 12:04 155/205   F50-59:17/29     47.60  
 329.Sandy Slavin         ,                  59 F         37:35.37 12:05 156/205   F50-59:18/29     50.18  
 330.Liz Guella           ,                  22 F         37:37.64 12:06 157/205   F19-29:26/29     39.33  
 331.Emily Citron         Levittown,PA       30 F         37:39.52 12:07 158/205   F30-39:33/41     39.31  
 332.Tricia Hvorecky      Philadelphia,PA    41 F         37:41.86 12:07 159/205   F40-49:50/62     40.82  
 333.Patrick Richichi     Princeton,NJ       23 M         37:43.88 12:08 170/207   M19-29:14/16     34.19  
 334.Tony Richichi        Princeton,NJ       60 M         37:44.64 12:08 171/207   M60-69:7/11      42.49  
 335.Charlotte Snyder     Langhorne,PA       58 F         37:51.07 12:10 160/205   F50-59:19/29     49.15  
 336.Bill Snyder          Langhorne,PA       60 M         37:51.45 12:11 172/207   M60-69:8/11      42.37  
 337.Stephanie Huffman    Folsom,CA          14 F         37:56.40 12:12 161/205   F 1-18:29/33     41.42  
 338.Michael Schneider    Phoenixville,PA    36 M         37:57.06 12:12 173/207   M30-39:28/32     34.94  
 339.Michael Cleary       Philadelphia,PA    51 M         37:58.36 12:13 174/207   M50-59:35/43     39.16  
 340.Nicholas Sinato      Ringoes,NJ         62 M         38:01.59 12:14 175/207   M60-69:9/11      42.93  
 341.Alisandra Johnson    Yardley,PA         37 F         38:18.25 12:19 162/205   F30-39:34/41     39.31  
 342.Amy Wurhing          Morrisville,PA     45 F         38:28.70 12:23 163/205   F40-49:51/62     41.27  
 343.George Heyrich       New Hope,PA        49 M         38:39.51 12:26 176/207   M40-49:42/48     37.85  
 344.Ally Fox             Washington Cros,PA 10 F         38:51.85 12:30 164/205   F 1-18:30/33     43.90  
 345.Kenneth Fox          Washington Cros,PA 40 M         38:52.42 12:30 177/207   M40-49:43/48     35.11  
 346.Kristan Hardy        Bristol,PA         36 F         38:56.81 12:32 165/205   F30-39:35/41     38.50  
 347.Joan Brothman        Philadelphia,PA    48 F         39:26.35 12:41 166/205   F40-49:52/62     41.51  
 348.Tim Hartman          Philadelphia,PA    46 M         39:26.61 12:41 178/207   M40-49:44/48     36.23  
 349.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        75 F         39:26.93 12:41 167/205   F70-98:2/3       61.47  
 350.Joy Taylor           Yardley,PA         44 F         39:27.79 12:42 168/205   F40-49:53/62     39.89  
 351.Richard Delange      Levittown,PA       99 M         39:36.53 12:44 179/207   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 352.Carmen Milian        Califon,NJ         63 F         39:45.97 12:47 169/205   F60-69:3/6       50.22  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 353.Melissa Kapish       Doylestown,PA      30 F         40:39.20 13:05 170/205   F30-39:36/41     36.42  
 354.Zachary Velardi      Clinton,NJ         21 M         40:40.49 13:05 180/207   M19-29:15/16     31.84  
 355.Lisa Thorndike       Pennington,NJ      70 F         41:01.89 13:12 171/205   F70-98:3/3       54.26  
 356.Rose Brennan         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F         41:58.56 13:30 172/205   F50-59:20/29     40.44  
 357.Terence Brennan      Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         42:00.25 13:31 181/207   M50-59:36/43     36.58  
 358.Nicole Coneby        Bordentown,NJ      33 F         42:01.88 13:31 173/205   F30-39:37/41     35.36  
 359.Natalie Mccray       Warrington,PA      36 F         43:05.80 13:52 174/205   F30-39:38/41     34.79  
 360.Nancy Bruner         ,                  55 F         43:11.46 13:54 175/205   F50-59:21/29     41.37  
 361.Christine Thiel      ,                  36 F         43:11.94 13:54 176/205   F30-39:39/41     34.71  
 362.Larry Thiel Jr       ,                  8  M         43:12.74 13:54 182/207   M 1-18:40/41     39.39  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 363.Elizabeth Billmers   Langhorne,PA       49 F         43:36.53 14:02 177/205   F40-49:54/62     37.97  
 364.Dan Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 56 M         45:00.76 14:29 183/207   M50-59:37/43     34.43  
 365.Katie Wyatt          New Hope,PA        14 F         45:03.60 14:30 178/205   F 1-18:31/33     34.87  
 366.Richard Wyatt        New Hope,PA        49 M         45:29.57 14:38 184/207   M40-49:45/48     32.16  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/207     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 368.Jillian Dzerkley     Philadelphia,PA    99 F         45:46.56 14:43 179/205   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 369.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    55 F         46:08.40 14:51 180/205   F50-59:22/29     38.73  
 370.Ted Schacklinscky    Hightstown,NJ      48 M         46:13.77 14:52 185/207   M40-49:46/48     31.40  
 371.Danielle Anderson    Burlington,NJ      45 F         46:13.85 14:52 181/205   F40-49:55/62     34.35  
 372.Jeannie Palmieri     Newtown,PA         45 F         46:30.54 14:58 182/205   F40-49:56/62     34.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 373.Regina Kukulski      Langhorne,PA       57 F         46:39.22 15:00 183/205   F50-59:23/29     39.33  
 374.Richard Billmers     Langhorne,PA       49 M         48:09.54 15:30 186/207   M40-49:47/48     30.38  
 375.Kimberly Chandler    Washington Cros,PA 51 F         48:39.60 15:39 184/205   F50-59:24/29     34.88  
 376.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    15 M         49:02.08 15:46 187/207   M 1-18:41/41     28.39  
 377.Karen Rue            Trenton,NJ         54 F         49:38.94 15:58 185/205   F50-59:25/29     35.52  
 378.Alexa Beyer          Yardville,NJ       19 F         49:39.51 15:58 186/205   F19-29:27/29     29.92  
 379.Lisa Muller          Flemington,NJ      53 F         49:39.90 15:59 187/205   F50-59:26/29     35.05  
 380.Karen Olding         Sidney,OH          48 F         49:42.45 15:59 188/205   F40-49:57/62     32.94  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Susan Elmore         Sidney,OH          52 F         49:42.96 16:00 189/205   F50-59:27/29     34.58  
 382.Lori Clark           New Hope,PA        47 F         49:43.49 16:00 190/205   F40-49:58/62     32.57  
 383.Frank Rubino         Levitttown,PA      81 M         50:02.87 16:06 188/207   M70-98:4/4       43.07  
 384.Christy Hallas       Yardley,PA         45 F         50:55.77 16:23 191/205   F40-49:59/62     31.18  
 385.Joan Arkuszewski     Titusville,NJ      60 F         51:16.52 16:30 192/205   F60-69:4/6       37.30  
 386.Renee Emery          Feasterville Tr,PA 45 F         51:24.02 16:32 193/205   F40-49:60/62     30.90  
 387.Yvonne Quinn         Princeton,NJ       52 F         52:36.35 16:55 194/205   F50-59:28/29     32.68  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 388.Beth Santiago        Morrisville,PA     34 F         53:08.75 17:06 195/205   F30-39:40/41     28.03  
 389.Denise Finfrock      Levittown,PA       36 F         53:30.34 17:13 196/205   F30-39:41/41     28.02  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 390.Bruce Tetreault      Newtown,PA         41 M         56:02.62 18:02 189/207   M40-49:48/48     24.54  
 391.Kelly Larson         ,                  17 F         56:09.33 18:04 197/205   F 1-18:32/33     26.92  
 392.Wendy Weiss          Washington Cros,PA 54 F         57:07.06 18:23 198/205   F50-59:29/29     30.88  
 393.Lois Gretzinger      Washington Cros,PA 61 F         57:08.31 18:23 199/205   F60-69:5/6       33.95  
 394.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         16 F         57:13.53 18:25 200/205   F 1-18:33/33     26.75  
 395.Bryan Hanley         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         58:03.51 18:41 190/207   M30-39:29/32     22.27  
 396.Michael Jones        New Hope,PA        51 M         58:03.68 18:41 191/207   M50-59:38/43     25.61  
 397.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      55 M         58:31.08 18:50 192/207   M50-59:39/43     26.26  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 398.Tom Shakely          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         59:07.20 19:01 193/207   M19-29:16/16     21.82  
 399.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      62 M       1:02:03.14 19:58 194/207   M60-69:10/11     26.31  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 400.Kevin Leslie         Chesterfield,NJ    51 M       1:02:19.96 20:03 195/207   M50-59:40/43     23.85  
 401.Kathryn Ann Dimarcel Lopatcong,NJ       41 F       1:02:52.19 20:14 201/205   F40-49:61/62     24.48  
 402.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         32 M       1:03:50.96 20:33 196/207   M30-39:30/32     20.36  
 403.Dennis Stewart       West Windsor,NJ    52 M       1:04:13.18 20:40 197/207   M50-59:41/43     23.34  
 404.James Cosgrove       Plymouth Meetin,PA 39 M       1:04:29.43 20:45 198/207   M30-39:31/32     21.01  
 405.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    54 M       1:05:10.60 20:58 199/207   M50-59:42/43     23.38  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 406.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F       1:06:00.61 21:14 202/205   F60-69:6/6       28.97  
 407.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       46 F       1:06:05.85 21:16 203/205   F40-49:62/62     24.25  
 408.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M       1:08:15.39 21:58 200/207   M60-69:11/11     24.35  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 409.Tom Sutton           Chalfont,PA        50 M       1:08:29.80 22:02 201/207   M50-59:43/43     21.53  
 410.Jeffrey Berinato     North Brunswick,NJ 32 M       1:09:15.53 22:17 202/207   M30-39:32/32     18.77  
 411.Jennifer Grant       Bensalem,PA        29 F       1:09:28.41 22:21 204/205   F19-29:28/29     21.30  
 412.Rachel Chambers      Newtown,PA         20 F       1:10:02.89 22:32 205/205   F19-29:29/29     21.14  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        18 M            255   17:20.74   5:35
   2.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         17 M            831   18:20.65   5:54
   3.Nicholas Rizer       Yardley,PA         18 M            581   18:33.61   5:58
   4.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M           1148   19:16.35   6:12
   5.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         17 M             31   19:21.18   6:14
   6.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         15 M            260   19:37.10   6:19
   7.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       13 M            813   19:50.23   6:23
   8.Cllahan Lennon       Newtown,PA         13 M           1081   20:02.77   6:27
   9.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M           1062   20:10.20   6:30
  10.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M            525   20:19.55   6:33
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alycia Tranchitella  Perkasie,PA        23 F            788   19:12.87   6:11
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F            786   19:56.60   6:25
   3.Jennifer Holiday     Washington Cros,PA 33 F            995   20:13.73   6:31
   4.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F            970   20:51.21   6:43
   5.Abagail Waight       ,                  18 F            833   21:13.95   6:50
   6.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F             73   22:24.58   7:13
   7.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F            899   23:44.53   7:38
   8.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F            840   23:51.21   7:41
   9.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F            452   23:56.12   7:42
  10.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F           1152   24:02.11   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M           1148   19:16.35   6:12
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M           1062   20:10.20   6:30
   3.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M            525   20:19.55   6:33
   4.Anthony Accando      Washington Cros,PA 42 M            893   20:21.01   6:33
   5.Tom Picesao          ,                  41 M            828   20:21.35   6:33
   6.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      40 M            276   21:31.67   6:56
   7.Charles Ouslander    Pennington,NJ      50 M            535   21:47.88   7:01
   8.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         55 M            856   21:50.14   7:02
   9.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M         U 1063   22:31.20   7:15
  10.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         42 M           1026   22:43.36   7:19
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F            970   20:51.21   6:43
   2.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F            899   23:44.53   7:38
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F            840   23:51.21   7:41
   4.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F           1152   24:02.11   7:44
   5.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       41 F            544   24:13.12   7:48
   6.Kate Fischer         ,                  42 F            830   24:31.06   7:53
   7.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    44 F            791   24:34.34   7:55
   8.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        52 F            122   24:47.47   7:59
   9.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       54 F            200   25:39.11   8:15
  10.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 40 F            659   25:51.01   8:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        18 M    1       255   17:20.74   5:35   76.91%
   2.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         17 M    2       831   18:20.65   5:54   73.64%
   3.Nicholas Rizer       Yardley,PA         18 M    3       581   18:33.61   5:58   71.88%
   4.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         17 M    6        31   19:21.18   6:14   69.80%
   5.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         15 M    7       260   19:37.10   6:19   70.96%
   6.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       13 M    8       813   19:50.23   6:23   73.12%
   7.Cllahan Lennon       Newtown,PA         13 M   10      1081   20:02.77   6:27   72.35%
   8.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 11 M   16      1105   20:21.50   6:33   75.13%
   9.Frank Gonzalez       ,                  17 M   22       890   21:21.63   6:52   63.24%
  10.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 8  M   28      1110   21:56.11   7:04   77.60%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abagail Waight       ,                  18 F   20       833   21:13.95   6:50   70.46%
   2.Mitchell Mavellia    ,                  11 F   49       896   24:09.89   7:47   68.86%
   3.Brittany Robbins     Holland,PA         17 F   52       582   24:17.10   7:49   62.25%
   4.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         15 F   64       898   24:41.89   7:57   62.75%
   5.Genevieve Chiminski  Penns Park,PA      18 F   74        96   25:00.70   8:03   59.81%
   6.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      15 F   79       705   25:12.74   8:07   61.47%
   7.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 14 F   90       383   25:41.87   8:16   61.14%
   8.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        14 F   92       647   25:49.62   8:19   60.84%
   9.Mackenzie Smith      Newtown,PA         17 F   98       660   26:04.34   8:23   57.98%
  10.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         15 F  115       816   27:02.33   8:42   57.32%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Saltzburg   Horsham,PA         19 M   23       593   21:27.09   6:54   61.43%
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          22 M   78    U  880   25:11.47   8:06   51.23%
   3.John Leighton        Yardley,PA         21 M   82       403   25:24.11   8:11   50.98%
   4.Ian Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 19 M  101       704   26:24.41   8:30   49.90%
   5.Andrew Yarnall       Yardley,PA         24 M  107       773   26:42.27   8:36   48.31%
   6.Mike Murray          ,                  28 M  119       878   27:20.61   8:48   47.18%
   7.Anthony Fake         ,                  24 M  130       989   27:46.67   8:56   46.44%
   8.Jason Morretti       Yardley,PA         23 M  133       493   27:49.98   8:57   46.35%
   9.Benjamin Diner       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M  184       163   30:02.47   9:40   42.94%
  10.Kyle Thompson-bass   Fair Haven,NJ      23 M  212       698   31:20.53  10:05   41.16%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alycia Tranchitella  Perkasie,PA        23 F    4       788   19:12.87   6:11   77.03%
   2.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F   33        73   22:24.58   7:13   66.04%
   3.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F   44       452   23:56.12   7:42   61.83%
   4.Hannah Clemmer       Harleysville,PA    21 F   57       112   24:25.54   7:52   60.59%
   5.Laura Detwiler       Philadelphia,PA    29 F   68      1136   24:48.72   7:59   59.65%
   6.Jesse Wolfe          Philadelphia,PA    23 F  106       760   26:42.01   8:36   55.43%
   7.Rachel Beck          ,                  24 F  122       994   27:29.65   8:51   53.83%
   8.Kathryn Murphy       Yardley,PA         23 F  131       503   27:48.83   8:57   53.21%
   9.Kate Brennan         Bernardsville,NJ   19 F  135        60   27:56.08   8:59   53.19%
  10.Stephanie Lamont     Trenton,NJ         25 F  167      1133   29:33.56   9:31   50.07%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.J Mailliard          Bensalem,PA        34 M   17       431   20:25.18   6:34   64.20%
   2.Frank Sconzo         Ewing,NJ           37 M   18       618   20:47.05   6:41   64.24%
   3.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M   21       447   21:19.02   6:52   63.56%
   4.Patrick Smith        Southampton,PA     33 M   29       823   22:13.96   7:09   58.70%
   5.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 39 M   30       870   22:15.52   7:10   60.87%
   6.Sam Smith            Perkasie,PA        36 M   34       661   22:28.92   7:14   58.98%
   7.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        36 M   38       803   22:56.95   7:23   57.78%
   8.John Beck            Trenton,NJ         36 M   41      1119   23:50.32   7:40   55.62%
   9.Bill Mcandrew        Abington,PA        34 M   45       451   23:59.92   7:43   54.63%
  10.Seth Canata          New Hope,PA        38 M   54        80   24:19.88   7:50   55.27%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F    9       786   19:56.60   6:25   74.39%
   2.Jennifer Holiday     Washington Cros,PA 33 F   12       995   20:13.73   6:31   73.48%
   3.Jennifer Pue         ,                  31 F   50       885   24:09.98   7:47   61.31%
   4.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      31 F   55       574   24:21.16   7:50   60.84%
   5.Beth Pulaski         Medford,NJ         31 F   66       560   24:47.34   7:59   59.77%
   6.Felissa Lane         Holland,PA         33 F   96       394   25:56.21   8:21   57.31%
   7.Kate Bifulco         ,                  30 F  102       836   26:28.68   8:31   55.91%
   8.Chrissy Sinato       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 F  105       644   26:33.38   8:33   55.75%
   9.Danielle Frank       Bensalem,PA        36 F  113       802   26:52.38   8:39   55.80%
  10.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        36 F  150       497   28:58.64   9:20   51.75%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M    5      1148   19:16.35   6:12   72.44%
   2.Anthony Accando      Washington Cros,PA 42 M   14       893   20:21.01   6:33   68.09%
   3.Tom Picesao          ,                  41 M   15       828   20:21.35   6:33   67.56%
   4.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      40 M   24       276   21:31.67   6:56   63.40%
   5.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         42 M   36      1026   22:43.36   7:19   60.98%
   6.John Fasty           ,                  44 M   47       838   24:05.52   7:45   58.40%
   7.Jon Nichols          Newtown,PA         42 M   48      1074   24:07.59   7:46   57.43%
   8.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M   53       536   24:18.84   7:50   57.86%
   9.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  45 M   62      1028   24:40.59   7:57   57.45%
  10.Pat Mccloskey        Warrington,PA      47 M   63       457   24:41.81   7:57   58.31%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F   19       970   20:51.21   6:43   73.33%
   2.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F   40       899   23:44.53   7:38   65.27%
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F   42       840   23:51.21   7:41   67.21%
   4.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F   46      1152   24:02.11   7:44   64.96%
   5.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       41 F   51       544   24:13.12   7:48   63.54%
   6.Kate Fischer         ,                  42 F   58       830   24:31.06   7:53   63.20%
   7.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    44 F   59       791   24:34.34   7:55   64.06%
   8.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 40 F   93       659   25:51.01   8:19   59.16%
   9.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       45 F   97       278   26:02.00   8:23   61.00%
  10.Susan Rourke         Newtown,PA         47 F  108       589   26:43.79   8:36   60.59%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M   11      1062   20:10.20   6:30   78.83%
   2.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M   13       525   20:19.55   6:33   74.35%
   3.Charles Ouslander    Pennington,NJ      50 M   26       535   21:47.88   7:01   67.66%
   4.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         55 M   27       856   21:50.14   7:02   70.37%
   5.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   37      1061   22:52.77   7:22   68.89%
   6.Pauol Lacelle        ,                  53 M   56       829   24:23.02   7:51   61.98%
   7.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 51 M   71       810   24:53.01   8:01   59.75%
   8.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         57 M   76       596   25:08.99   8:06   62.14%
   9.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       53 M   80       976   25:16.68   8:08   59.79%
  10.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         54 M   83        32   25:25.19   8:11   59.95%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        52 F   67       122   24:47.47   7:59   69.34%
   2.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       54 F   89       200   25:39.11   8:15   68.75%
   3.Denise Sinato        Ringoes,NJ         55 F  140       645   28:14.77   9:05   63.26%
   4.Rebecca Miller       Warminster,PA      52 F  145       792   28:38.05   9:13   60.03%
   5.Cynthia Jonas        Allentown,NJ       51 F  169       345   29:34.74   9:31   57.39%
   6.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 53 F  181       528   30:01.39   9:40   57.99%
   7.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 F  239       482   32:33.73  10:29   52.79%
   8.Dawn Wyatt           New Hope,PA        51 F  251       768   33:12.93  10:41   51.10%
   9.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         55 F  295       629   34:59.71  11:16   51.06%
  10.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F  298       374   35:18.24  11:22   48.69%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M   35    U 1063   22:31.20   7:15   73.81%
   2.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      69 M  117       573   27:11.71   8:45   64.08%
   3.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M  129        79   27:45.62   8:56   57.78%
   4.Gregory Vida         Yardley,PA         60 M  155       726   29:10.70   9:23   54.97%
   5.Tim West             Titusville,NJ      68 M  293      1031   34:45.52  11:11   49.62%
   6.Richard Hudson       Newtown,PA         65 M  310       325   36:44.49  11:50   45.65%
   7.Tony Richichi        Princeton,NJ       60 M  334       578   37:44.64  12:09   42.49%
   8.Bill Snyder          Langhorne,PA       60 M  336       665   37:51.45  12:11   42.37%
   9.Nicholas Sinato      Ringoes,NJ         62 M  340       646   38:01.59  12:14   42.93%
  10.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      62 M  399       288 1:02:03.14  19:58   26.31%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Hujsa        Coopersburg,PA     61 F  224       327   31:55.02  10:16   60.78%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F  240       393   32:39.75  10:31   62.05%
   3.Carmen Milian        Califon,NJ         63 F  352      1077   39:45.97  12:48   50.22%
   4.Joan Arkuszewski     Titusville,NJ      60 F  385      1101   51:16.52  16:30   37.30%
   5.Lois Gretzinger      Washington Cros,PA 61 F  393      1054   57:08.31  18:23   33.95%
   6.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F  406       154 1:06:00.61  21:15   28.97%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M   43       691   23:53.29   7:41   75.70%
   2.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     71 M  198        54   30:46.83   9:54   57.97%
   3.Charles Clark        Marlboro,NJ        77 M  306      1016   36:28.65  11:44   53.92%
   4.Frank Rubino         Levitttown,PA      81 M  383       590   50:02.87  16:06   43.07%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    72 F  199    U 1004   30:52.75   9:56   74.54%
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        75 F  349         6   39:26.93  12:42   61.47%
   3.Lisa Thorndike       Pennington,NJ      70 F  355       699   41:01.89  13:12   54.26%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Meorades       ,                  99 M   25       886   21:34.60   6:57    0.00%
   2.Grant Pinto          ,                  99 M  138      1068   28:10.37   9:04    0.00%
   3.Michael Pinto        ,                  99 M  172      1067   29:41.25   9:33    0.00%
   4.Michiko Yamashina    Princeton,NJ       99 M  230      1138   32:09.10  10:21    0.00%
   5.Elliot Van Noy       Christiansburg,VA  99 M  249      1027   33:10.39  10:41    0.00%
   6.Jamie Allen          Ambler,PA          99 M  285      1103   34:24.30  11:04    0.00%
   7.Richard Delange      Levittown,PA       99 M  351      1112   39:36.53  12:45    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Kuiken        ,                  99 F  260       892   33:40.24  10:50    0.00%
   2.Jillian Dzerkley     Philadelphia,PA    99 F  368      1127   45:46.56  14:44    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     THE LAST PLACE                          1:15:28.52 AVERAGE:  25:09.51
    333.Patrick Richichi     Princeton,NJ       23 M 3          577   37:43.88 *
    334.Tony Richichi        Princeton,NJ       60 M 3          578   37:44.64 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RICCO'S RUNNERS                         1:19:21.83 AVERAGE:  26:27.28
     55.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      31 F 105        574   24:21.16 *
    117.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      69 M 105        573   27:11.71 *
    132.Sam Ricco            Flemington,NJ      37 M 105        575   27:48.96 *
***     NO NAME                                   34:07.06 AVERAGE:  11:22.35
    278.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         47 M 104        182   34:07.06 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M   1062   20:10.20   6:30 78.83%
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M    691   23:53.29   7:41 75.70%
   3.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M    525   20:19.55   6:33 74.35%
   4.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U 1063   22:31.20   7:15 73.81%
   5.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M   1148   19:16.35   6:12 72.44%
   6.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         55 M    856   21:50.14   7:02 70.37%
   7.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   1061   22:52.77   7:22 68.89%
   8.Anthony Accando      Washington Cros,PA 42 M    893   20:21.01   6:33 68.09%
   9.Charles Ouslander    Pennington,NJ      50 M    535   21:47.88   7:01 67.66%
  10.Tom Picesao          ,                  41 M    828   20:21.35   6:33 67.56%
  11.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      69 M    573   27:11.71   8:45 64.08%
  12.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      40 M    276   21:31.67   6:56 63.40%
  13.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         57 M    596   25:08.99   8:06 62.14%
  14.Pauol Lacelle        ,                  53 M    829   24:23.02   7:51 61.98%
  15.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         42 M   1026   22:43.36   7:19 60.98%
  16.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        57 M    855   25:53.99   8:20 60.34%
  17.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         54 M     32   25:25.19   8:11 59.95%
  18.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       53 M    976   25:16.68   8:08 59.79%
  19.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 51 M    810   24:53.01   8:01 59.75%
  20.John Fasty           ,                  44 M    838   24:05.52   7:45 58.40%
  21.Pat Mccloskey        Warrington,PA      47 M    457   24:41.81   7:57 58.31%
  22.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        48 M    648   24:59.00   8:02 58.09%
  23.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     71 M     54   30:46.83   9:54 57.97%
  24.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M    536   24:18.84   7:50 57.86%
  25.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       56 M    517   26:47.55   8:37 57.84%
  26.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M     79   27:45.62   8:56 57.78%
  27.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         50 M    259   25:33.55   8:14 57.70%
  28.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  45 M   1028   24:40.59   7:57 57.45%
  29.Jon Nichols          Newtown,PA         42 M   1074   24:07.59   7:46 57.43%
  30.Joe Fasti            New Hope,PA        47 M    194   25:05.41   8:05 57.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    72 F U 1004   30:52.75   9:56 74.54%
   2.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F    970   20:51.21   6:43 73.33%
   3.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        52 F    122   24:47.47   7:59 69.34%
   4.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       54 F    200   25:39.11   8:15 68.75%
   5.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F    840   23:51.21   7:41 67.21%
   6.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F    899   23:44.53   7:38 65.27%
   7.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F   1152   24:02.11   7:44 64.96%
   8.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    44 F    791   24:34.34   7:55 64.06%
   9.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       41 F    544   24:13.12   7:48 63.54%
  10.Denise Sinato        Ringoes,NJ         55 F    645   28:14.77   9:05 63.26%
  11.Kate Fischer         ,                  42 F    830   24:31.06   7:53 63.20%
  12.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F    393   32:39.75  10:31 62.05%
  13.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        75 F      6   39:26.93  12:42 61.47%
  14.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       45 F    278   26:02.00   8:23 61.00%
  15.Barbara Hujsa        Coopersburg,PA     61 F    327   31:55.02  10:16 60.78%
  16.Susan Rourke         Newtown,PA         47 F    589   26:43.79   8:36 60.59%
  17.Gail Ward            Yardley,PA         49 F    737   27:21.20   8:48 60.54%
  18.Rebecca Miller       Warminster,PA      52 F    792   28:38.05   9:13 60.03%
  19.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 40 F    659   25:51.01   8:19 59.16%
  20.Barbara Hiller       Levittown,PA       48 F    300   28:00.85   9:01 58.44%
  21.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 43 F    579   26:44.77   8:37 58.38%
  22.Alex Sizer           Yardley,PA         49 F    650   28:26.23   9:09 58.23%
  23.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 53 F    528   30:01.39   9:40 57.99%
  24.Cynthia Jonas        Allentown,NJ       51 F    345   29:34.74   9:31 57.39%
  25.Jennifer Clements    New Britain,PA     41 F    111   27:10.69   8:45 56.62%
  26.Cynthia Nixon        Ardmore,PA         49 F    819   29:21.23   9:27 56.42%
  27.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        46 F    218   28:35.81   9:12 56.06%
  28.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         48 F     69   29:15.63   9:25 55.95%
  29.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         46 F    192   29:16.26   9:25 54.77%
  30.Kimberly Katona      Levittown,PA       48 F   1096   30:10.41   9:43 54.26%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         59 M   1062   20:10.20   6:30 78.83%
   2.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 8  M   1110   21:56.11   7:04 77.60%
   3.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        18 M    255   17:20.74   5:35 76.91%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         72 M    691   23:53.29   7:41 75.70%
   5.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 11 M   1105   20:21.50   6:33 75.13%
   6.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       53 M    525   20:19.55   6:33 74.35%
   7.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M U 1063   22:31.20   7:15 73.81%
   8.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         17 M    831   18:20.65   5:54 73.64%
   9.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       13 M    813   19:50.23   6:23 73.12%
  10.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         43 M   1148   19:16.35   6:12 72.44%
  11.Cllahan Lennon       Newtown,PA         13 M   1081   20:02.77   6:27 72.35%
  12.Nicholas Rizer       Yardley,PA         18 M    581   18:33.61   5:58 71.88%
  13.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         15 M    260   19:37.10   6:19 70.96%
  14.Tom Dillon           Newtown,PA         55 M    856   21:50.14   7:02 70.37%
  15.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         17 M     31   19:21.18   6:14 69.80%
  16.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   1061   22:52.77   7:22 68.89%
  17.Anthony Accando      Washington Cros,PA 42 M    893   20:21.01   6:33 68.09%
  18.Charles Ouslander    Pennington,NJ      50 M    535   21:47.88   7:01 67.66%
  19.Tom Picesao          ,                  41 M    828   20:21.35   6:33 67.56%
  20.Robbie Lynch         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 M    808   23:29.44   7:34 67.21%
  21.Frank Sconzo         Ewing,NJ           37 M    618   20:47.05   6:41 64.24%
  22.J Mailliard          Bensalem,PA        34 M    431   20:25.18   6:34 64.20%
  23.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      69 M    573   27:11.71   8:45 64.08%
  24.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M    447   21:19.02   6:52 63.56%
  25.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      40 M    276   21:31.67   6:56 63.40%
  26.Frank Gonzalez       ,                  17 M    890   21:21.63   6:52 63.24%
  27.Albert Delcristo     Clarksburg,NJ      15 M    894   22:17.76   7:11 62.44%
  28.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         57 M    596   25:08.99   8:06 62.14%
  29.Pauol Lacelle        ,                  53 M    829   24:23.02   7:51 61.98%
  30.Benjamin Saltzburg   Horsham,PA         19 M    593   21:27.09   6:54 61.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alycia Tranchitella  Perkasie,PA        23 F    788   19:12.87   6:11 77.03%
   2.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    72 F U 1004   30:52.75   9:56 74.54%
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F    786   19:56.60   6:25 74.39%
   4.Jennifer Holiday     Washington Cros,PA 33 F    995   20:13.73   6:31 73.48%
   5.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       40 F    970   20:51.21   6:43 73.33%
   6.Abagail Waight       ,                  18 F    833   21:13.95   6:50 70.46%
   7.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        52 F    122   24:47.47   7:59 69.34%
   8.Mitchell Mavellia    ,                  11 F    896   24:09.89   7:47 68.86%
   9.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       54 F    200   25:39.11   8:15 68.75%
  10.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F    840   23:51.21   7:41 67.21%
  11.Eileen Cafferty      Hillsborough,NJ    26 F     73   22:24.58   7:13 66.04%
  12.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         42 F    899   23:44.53   7:38 65.27%
  13.Nicoleta Brusca      ,                  43 F   1152   24:02.11   7:44 64.96%
  14.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    44 F    791   24:34.34   7:55 64.06%
  15.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       41 F    544   24:13.12   7:48 63.54%
  16.Denise Sinato        Ringoes,NJ         55 F    645   28:14.77   9:05 63.26%
  17.Kate Fischer         ,                  42 F    830   24:31.06   7:53 63.20%
  18.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         15 F    898   24:41.89   7:57 62.75%
  19.Brittany Robbins     Holland,PA         17 F    582   24:17.10   7:49 62.25%
  20.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    64 F    393   32:39.75  10:31 62.05%
  21.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F    452   23:56.12   7:42 61.83%
  22.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      15 F    705   25:12.74   8:07 61.47%
  23.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        75 F      6   39:26.93  12:42 61.47%
  24.Jennifer Pue         ,                  31 F    885   24:09.98   7:47 61.31%
  25.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 14 F    383   25:41.87   8:16 61.14%
  26.Maureen Harnishfeger Langhorne,PA       45 F    278   26:02.00   8:23 61.00%
  27.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        14 F    647   25:49.62   8:19 60.84%
  28.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      31 F    574   24:21.16   7:50 60.84%
  29.Barbara Hujsa        Coopersburg,PA     61 F    327   31:55.02  10:16 60.78%
  30.Hannah Clemmer       Harleysville,PA    21 F    112   24:25.54   7:52 60.59%