REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      22 M         32:47.00  5:16 1/362     M19-29:1/34      81.93  
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         22 M         34:29.71  5:33 2/362     M19-29:2/34      77.87  
   3.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M         35:27.75  5:42 3/362     M30-39:1/62      77.82  
   4.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M         35:57.14  5:47 4/362     M40-49:1/105     84.70  
   5.Daniel Wallace       Newtown,PA         21 M         36:04.13  5:48 5/362     M19-29:3/34      74.73  
   6.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       14 M         36:50.34  5:55 6/362     M 1-18:1/14      80.17  
   7.Paul Bojczuk         Souderton,PA       37 M         36:59.83  5:57 7/362     M30-39:2/62      75.11  
   8.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M         37:11.95  5:59 8/362     M40-49:2/105     80.57  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Tim Mc Call          ,                  27 M         37:31.20  6:02 9/362     M19-29:4/34      71.56  
  10.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M         37:32.08  6:02 10/362    M40-49:3/105     78.62  
  11.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      37 M         37:48.20  6:05 11/362    M30-39:3/62      73.51  
  12.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       47 M         37:50.87  6:05 12/362    M40-49:4/105     79.19  
  13.Carlos Roblei        Trenton,NJ         49 M         38:23.04  6:10 13/362    M40-49:5/105     79.34  
  14.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         32 M         39:06.26  6:17 14/362    M30-39:4/62      69.20  
  15.Brett Rogowsk        ,                  99 M         39:09.57  6:18 15/362    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  16.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    15 M         39:21.57  6:20 16/362    M 1-18:2/14      73.62  
  17.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        51 M         39:29.21  6:21 17/362    M50-59:1/94      78.37  
  18.Dan Beck             Churchville,PA     20 M         39:42.10  6:23 18/362    M19-29:5/34      68.36  
  19.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M         39:46.13  6:24 19/362    M40-49:6/105     74.20  
  20.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         44 M         39:48.06  6:24 20/362    M40-49:7/105     73.57  
  21.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         45 M         39:49.88  6:24 21/362    M40-49:8/105     74.08  
  22.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M         39:56.10  6:25 22/362    M40-49:9/105     75.05  
  23.Ted Loos             Philadelphia,PA    42 M         40:08.28  6:27 23/362    M40-49:10/105    71.85  
  24.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    38 M         40:22.92  6:29 24/362    M30-39:5/62      69.32  
  25.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U       40:32.03  6:31 25/362    M50-59:2/94      77.60  
  26.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         43 M         40:33.48  6:31 26/362    M40-49:11/105    71.65  
  27.Johnny Marino        ,                  51 M         40:43.61  6:33 27/362    M50-59:3/94      75.99  
  28.Shawn Eapen          Philadelphia,PA    17 M         41:03.76  6:36 28/362    M 1-18:3/14      68.47  
  29.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M         41:05.64  6:36 29/362    M50-59:4/94      77.19  
  30.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M         41:22.29  6:39 30/362    M 1-18:4/14      67.11  
  31.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F         41:25.34  6:39 1/237     F30-39:1/58      73.25  
  32.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U       41:32.46  6:41 31/362    M40-49:12/105    70.49  
  33.Adrian Kizewski      Langhorne,PA       22 M         41:33.22  6:41 32/362    M19-29:6/34      64.64  
  34.Nick Brunetto        ,                  20 M         41:35.41  6:41 33/362    M19-29:7/34      65.26  
  35.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F         41:36.16  6:41 2/237     F40-49:1/76      78.98  
  36.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       65 M         41:36.18  6:41 34/362    M60-69:1/40      83.91  
  37.Kasey Manwaring      Philadelphia,PA    33 F         41:44.67  6:43 3/237     F30-39:2/58      72.98  
  38.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        52 M         41:50.82  6:44 35/362    M50-59:5/94      74.56  
  39.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M         41:54.36  6:44 36/362    M40-49:13/105    72.67  
  40.Tia Nowacki          Warrington,PA      26 F         41:59.58  6:45 4/237     F19-29:1/55      72.23  
  41.Derrick Gearhlant    ,                  32 M         42:05.64  6:46 37/362    M30-39:6/62      64.29  
  42.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F         42:15.69  6:48 5/237     F30-39:3/58      72.72  
  43.Megan Hetzel         Allentown,PA       22 F         42:21.07  6:48 6/237     F19-29:2/55      71.62  
  44.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         42:21.28  6:48 38/362    M40-49:14/105    68.61  
  45.Julio Gracia         ,                  33 M         42:37.69  6:51 39/362    M30-39:7/62      63.72  
  46.Brian Gusz           ,                  40 M         42:40.75  6:52 40/362    M40-49:15/105    66.57  
  47.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        41 M         42:47.14  6:53 41/362    M40-49:16/105    66.90  
  48.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          48 M         43:08.26  6:56 42/362    M40-49:17/105    70.03  
  49.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F         43:13.15  6:57 7/237     F40-49:2/76      76.02  
  50.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       49 M         43:14.34  6:57 43/362    M40-49:18/105    70.43  
  51.Mickey Durkin        Bensalem,PA        34 M         43:18.48  6:58 44/362    M30-39:8/62      63.01  
  52.Christie Barnes      Wayne,PA           25 F         43:22.38  6:58 8/237     F19-29:3/55      69.94  
  53.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      39 M         43:27.84  6:59 45/362    M30-39:9/62      64.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Jeffrey Cary         Lansdale,PA        35 M         43:39.49  7:01 46/362    M30-39:10/62     62.83  
  55.Dan Burkholder       Southampton,PA     36 M         43:39.84  7:01 47/362    M30-39:11/62     63.21  
  56.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        33 F         44:02.58  7:05 9/237     F30-39:4/58      69.17  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/362     M 0- 0:0/30       0.00  
  58.Michael Gornsey      Morrisville,PA     16 M         44:05.68  7:05 48/362    M 1-18:5/14      64.65  
  59.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 38 F         44:08.44  7:06 10/237    F30-39:5/58      70.23  
  60.Ronald Wilkerson     West Chester,PA    39 M         44:10.67  7:06 49/362    M30-39:12/62     63.83  
  61.Michael Ng           Richboro,PA        19 M         44:18.51  7:07 50/362    M19-29:8/34      61.90  
  62.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M         44:38.12  7:11 51/362    M60-69:2/40      74.79  
  63.Jeff Bevevino        Spring City,PA     38 M         44:43.58  7:11 52/362    M30-39:13/62     62.59  
  64.Richard Gilchrest    Stockton,NJ        48 M         44:45.14  7:12 53/362    M40-49:19/105    67.50  
  65.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M         44:54.52  7:13 54/362    M40-49:20/105    65.21  
  66.Robert Gaiser        Mount Laurel,NJ    49 M         44:56.82  7:14 55/362    M40-49:21/105    67.75  
  67.Nicole Esplin        ,                  20 F         45:07.70  7:15 11/237    F19-29:4/55      67.24  
  68.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 F         45:15.67  7:17 12/237    F40-49:3/76      71.92  
  69.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 65 M         45:21.07  7:17 56/362    M60-69:3/40      76.98  
  70.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M         45:31.79  7:19 57/362    M50-59:6/94      72.69  
  71.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 47 M         45:45.22  7:21 58/362    M40-49:22/105    65.51  
  72.Michael Munson       Newtown,PA         51 M         45:46.08  7:21 59/362    M50-59:7/94      67.62  
  73.Kevin Delaney        Southampton,PA     39 M         45:49.31  7:22 60/362    M30-39:14/62     61.54  
  74.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M         45:55.54  7:23 61/362    M50-59:8/94      70.24  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/362     M 0- 0:0/30       0.00  
  76.Abderrahim Fandi     New Hope,PA        51 M         45:56.67  7:23 62/362    M50-59:9/94      67.36  
  77.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M         45:59.63  7:24 63/362    M60-69:4/40      74.54  
  78.Raymond H. Weldie    Feasterville,PA    55 M         46:02.42  7:24 64/362    M50-59:10/94     69.47  
  79.Kevin Beauparlant    Levittown,PA       36 M         46:04.53  7:24 65/362    M30-39:15/62     59.90  
  80.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M         46:11.87  7:26 66/362    M60-69:5/40      77.71  
  81.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         49 M         46:16.90  7:26 67/362    M40-49:23/105    65.80  
  82.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M         46:19.01  7:27 68/362    M60-69:6/40      72.72  
  83.Bruce Tetreault      Newtown,PA         41 M         46:22.30  7:27 69/362    M40-49:24/105    61.73  
  84.Kevin Hudson         Newtown,PA         31 M         46:25.37  7:28 70/362    M30-39:16/62     58.12  
  85.William Schaffling   Yardley,PA         58 M         46:26.90  7:28 71/362    M50-59:11/94     70.63  
  86.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M         46:27.97  7:28 72/362    M30-39:17/62     58.46  
  87.Joe Boyce            Levitttown,PA      51 M         46:28.00  7:28 73/362    M50-59:12/94     66.60  
  88.Kelly Larson         ,                  17 F         46:28.48  7:28 13/237    F 1-18:1/9       66.68  
  89.Olaf Stenull         Skillman,NJ        43 M         46:29.59  7:28 74/362    M40-49:25/105    62.50  
  90.Rob Devine           Pottstown,PA       43 M         46:32.10  7:29 75/362    M40-49:26/105    62.44  
  91.Daniel Jonas         Allentown,NJ       17 M         46:38.59  7:30 76/362    M 1-18:6/14      60.28  
  92.Jorgen Wit           Princeton,NJ       42 M         46:38.85  7:30 77/362    M40-49:27/105    61.83  
  93.Rachel Wood          West Orange,NJ     52 F         46:41.62  7:30 14/237    F50-59:1/34      75.45  
  94.Max Honer            Newtown,PA         39 M         46:42.86  7:31 78/362    M30-39:18/62     60.37  
  95.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      34 M         46:47.28  7:31 79/362    M30-39:19/62     58.32  
  96.Gene Ciccimaro       Washington Cros,PA 30 M         46:48.24  7:31 80/362    M30-39:20/62     57.51  
  97.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         22 F         46:55.61  7:33 15/237    F19-29:5/55      64.64  
  98.Joseph Restucci      East Windsor,NJ    41 M         46:57.05  7:33 81/362    M40-49:28/105    60.97  
  99.Jay Ricco            Southampton,PA     52 M         47:01.79  7:34 82/362    M50-59:13/94     66.34  
 100.Kristin Calabria     Yardley,PA         21 F         47:02.17  7:34 16/237    F19-29:6/55      64.49  
 101.Timothy Brannan      Warrington,PA      45 M         47:03.20  7:34 83/362    M40-49:29/105    62.71  
 102.Jermain Lopez        Flemington,NJ      26 M         47:10.24  7:35 84/362    M19-29:9/34      56.92  
 103.Dylan Selbst         ,                  15 M         47:14.17  7:36 85/362    M 1-18:7/14      61.34  
 104.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         16 M         47:16.60  7:36 86/362    M 1-18:8/14      60.30  
 105.Jack Yang            Ambler,PA          47 M         47:21.00  7:37 87/362    M40-49:30/105    63.30  
 106.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         48 M         47:25.34  7:37 88/362    M40-49:31/105    63.70  
 107.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    23 F         47:25.81  7:37 17/237    F19-29:7/55      63.95  
 108.Erin Cahill          Trenton,NJ         31 F         47:30.45  7:38 18/237    F30-39:6/58      63.92  
 109.Damian Rigatti       High Bridge,NJ     49 M         47:32.62  7:39 89/362    M40-49:32/105    64.05  
 110.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         16 F         47:32.70  7:39 19/237    F 1-18:2/9       66.00  
 111.Matthew Dailor       Hamilton,NJ        33 M         47:34.50  7:39 90/362    M30-39:21/62     57.09  
 112.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M         47:35.30  7:39 91/362    M30-39:22/62     57.99  
 113.Madeline Barrett     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         47:38.37  7:40 20/237    F19-29:8/55      63.67  
 114.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        99 M         47:43.87  7:40 92/362    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 115.Jeff Stern           Ringoes,NJ         51 M         47:45.85  7:41 93/362    M50-59:14/94     64.79  
 116.Jin Bo Jung          Levitttown,PA      38 M         47:46.35  7:41 94/362    M30-39:23/62     58.59  
 117.Jc Curcio            North Brunswick,NJ 24 M         47:46.93  7:41 95/362    M19-29:10/34     56.19  
 118.Zahin Maneckshaw     Berwyn,PA          37 M         47:48.09  7:41 96/362    M30-39:24/62     58.13  
 119.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         51 M         47:48.32  7:41 97/362    M50-59:15/94     64.74  
 120.Samir Pandya         Chester Springs,PA 36 M         47:48.81  7:41 98/362    M30-39:25/62     57.72  
 121.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    49 M         47:49.49  7:41 99/362    M40-49:33/105    63.68  
 122.Douglas Borgerson    West Conshohock,PA 33 M         47:54.85  7:42 100/362   M30-39:26/62     56.69  
 123.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      43 M         47:57.30  7:43 101/362   M40-49:34/105    60.60  
 124.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         49 M         47:58.00  7:43 102/362   M40-49:35/105    63.49  
 125.Laura Mayo           Stockton,NJ        41 F         48:13.06  7:45 21/237    F40-49:4/76      65.41  
 126.Brian Small          Richboro,PA        55 M         48:20.89  7:46 103/362   M50-59:16/94     66.15  
 127.Bridget Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F         48:27.97  7:47 22/237    F40-49:5/76      68.48  
 128.Chris Diilio         Yardley,PA         43 M         48:28.52  7:48 104/362   M40-49:36/105    59.94  
 129.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M         48:30.53  7:48 105/362   M50-59:17/94     64.32  
 130.Craig Verrhees       Lambertville,NJ    41 M         48:32.96  7:48 106/362   M40-49:37/105    58.96  
 131.Andrew Pittman       Hamilton,NE        24 M         48:36.79  7:49 107/362   M19-29:11/34     55.23  
 132.Francis Zurybida     ,                  36 M         48:42.14  7:50 108/362   M30-39:27/62     56.67  
 133.Jacklyn Sweet        Richboro,PA        23 F         48:43.56  7:50 23/237    F19-29:9/55      62.25  
 134.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F         48:43.65  7:50 24/237    F19-29:10/55     62.25  
 135.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U       48:44.55  7:50 25/237    F50-59:2/34      73.21  
 136.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         33 M         48:46.05  7:50 109/362   M30-39:28/62     55.70  
 137.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      49 M         48:48.88  7:51 110/362   M40-49:38/105    62.38  
 138.Kevin Doran          Pennington,NJ      55 M         48:50.28  7:51 111/362   M50-59:18/94     65.49  
 139.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      25 M         48:54.07  7:52 112/362   M19-29:12/34     54.91  
 140.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        53 F         48:55.02  7:52 26/237    F50-59:3/34      72.94  
 141.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     43 M         48:55.15  7:52 113/362   M40-49:39/105    59.40  
 142.Ken Heft             Wynnewood,PA       41 M         48:59.68  7:53 114/362   M40-49:40/105    58.42  
 143.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        43 F         49:00.49  7:53 27/237    F40-49:6/76      65.30  
 144.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           45 F         49:01.48  7:53 28/237    F40-49:7/76      66.40  
 145.Eric Snyder          Oakford,PA         25 M         49:02.62  7:53 115/362   M19-29:13/34     54.75  
 146.Pierre Yamashina     Princeton,NJ       48 M         49:12.19  7:55 116/362   M40-49:41/105    61.40  
 147.Scott Bovino         Washington Cros,PA 45 M         49:14.19  7:55 117/362   M40-49:42/105    59.93  
 148.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       50 M         49:16.65  7:55 118/362   M50-59:19/94     62.29  
 149.Joe Wolfgang         Hopewell,NJ        52 M         49:25.07  7:57 119/362   M50-59:20/94     63.13  
 150.Tom Shakely          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         49:26.40  7:57 120/362   M19-29:14/34     54.31  
 151.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         32 M         49:28.16  7:57 121/362   M30-39:29/62     54.70  
 152.Brian Gallagher      Haddonfield,NJ     57 M         49:28.47  7:57 122/362   M50-59:21/94     65.75  
 153.Wesley Furgiuele     Doylestown,PA      40 M         49:31.00  7:58 123/362   M40-49:43/105    57.37  
 154.Edward Chionchio     Langhorne,PA       46 M         49:31.44  7:58 124/362   M40-49:44/105    60.05  
 155.Kimberly Sullivan    Churchville,PA     40 F         49:34.31  7:58 29/237    F40-49:8/76      63.23  
 156.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      56 M         49:37.75  7:59 125/362   M50-59:22/94     64.99  
 157.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         43 M         49:41.12  7:59 126/362   M40-49:45/105    58.48  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Amy Nichols          Newtown,PA         39 F         49:44.46  8:00 30/237    F30-39:7/58      62.65  
 159.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      32 F         49:45.34  8:00 31/237    F30-39:8/58      61.11  
 160.John Dale            North Wales,PA     24 M         49:50.84  8:01 127/362   M19-29:15/34     53.86  
 161.Glenn Kratz          Coatesville,PA     39 M         49:51.20  8:01 128/362   M30-39:30/62     56.57  
 162.Dave Hollar          Philadelphia,PA    48 M         49:53.45  8:01 129/362   M40-49:46/105    60.55  
 163.Lisa Newmen          Newtown,PA         40 F         49:54.24  8:01 32/237    F40-49:9/76      62.81  
 164.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         47 F         49:54.62  8:01 33/237    F40-49:10/76     66.50  
 165.Joanna Wexler        Abington,PA        37 F         49:55.92  8:02 34/237    F30-39:9/58      61.80  
 166.Gregg Rosenfeld      Holland,PA         47 M         49:57.16  8:02 130/362   M40-49:47/105    60.00  
 167.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     56 M         49:58.99  8:02 131/362   M50-59:23/94     64.53  
 168.David G. Dubnanski   Lumberville,PA     52 M         49:59.17  8:02 132/362   M50-59:24/94     62.42  
 169.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      56 F         50:05.64  8:03 35/237    F50-59:4/34      74.08  
 170.Chris Brown          Morrisville,PA     26 M         50:08.37  8:04 133/362   M19-29:16/34     53.55  
 171.Jeff Nordehholt      Richboro,PA        48 M         50:09.59  8:04 134/362   M40-49:48/105    60.23  
 172.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        61 M         50:10.87  8:04 135/362   M60-69:7/40      67.12  
 173.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         53 M         50:14.09  8:05 136/362   M50-59:25/94     62.62  
 174.Ryan Munson          New York,NY        30 M         50:22.53  8:06 137/362   M30-39:31/62     53.43  
 175.Stephen Voorhees     Roebling,NJ        46 M         50:24.22  8:06 138/362   M40-49:49/105    59.01  
 176.Howard Cohen         Ambler,PA          53 M         50:30.08  8:07 139/362   M50-59:26/94     62.29  
 177.Matthew Wilhelm      Oakford,PA         39 M         50:31.24  8:07 140/362   M30-39:32/62     55.82  
 178.James Williams       Sayreville,NJ      35 M         50:34.56  8:08 141/362   M30-39:33/62     54.24  
 179.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F         50:42.63  8:09 36/237    F40-49:11/76     62.20  
 180.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      58 M         50:42.79  8:09 142/362   M50-59:27/94     64.69  
 181.Douglas Tapp         Flemington,NJ      39 M         50:49.95  8:10 143/362   M30-39:34/62     55.48  
 182.Mike Abrams          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M         50:50.87  8:10 144/362   M40-49:50/105    55.87  
   0.Luis Carvalho        Brussels,          32 M          0:00.00       0/362     M 0- 0:0/30       0.00  
 184.Mary Sanker          Milford,NJ         25 F         50:57.33  8:12 37/237    F19-29:11/55     59.53  
 185.James Greenberg      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 M         51:01.71  8:12 145/362   M60-69:8/40      68.41  
 186.Susanne Graham       Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 F         51:02.10  8:12 38/237    F40-49:12/76     63.78  
 187.Lance Jackson        Yardley,PA         54 M         51:02.93  8:12 146/362   M50-59:28/94     62.13  
 188.Marco Dimarcello     Lopcatcong,NJ      37 M         51:19.06  8:15 147/362   M30-39:35/62     54.15  
 189.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         60 M         51:22.21  8:16 148/362   M60-69:9/40      64.99  
 190.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         53 M         51:26.62  8:16 149/362   M50-59:29/94     61.14  
 191.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    19 F         51:28.44  8:17 39/237    F19-29:12/55     59.16  
 192.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       53 M         51:29.69  8:17 150/362   M50-59:30/94     61.08  
 193.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         52 M         51:40.71  8:19 151/362   M50-59:31/94     60.37  
 194.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F         51:51.70  8:20 40/237    F50-59:5/34      67.93  
 195.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          59 M         51:54.61  8:21 152/362   M50-59:32/94     63.75  
 196.Michael Higgins      Newtown,PA         46 M         51:54.97  8:21 153/362   M40-49:51/105    57.29  
 197.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 M         51:59.42  8:22 154/362   M50-59:33/94     60.01  
 198.Mike Clemmer         Harleysville,PA    50 M         52:00.80  8:22 155/362   M50-59:34/94     59.02  
 199.Krissy Turner        Pennington,NJ      41 F         52:03.23  8:22 41/237    F40-49:13/76     60.59  
 200.Bruce Snow           Palm Beach Gard,FL 64 M         52:03.80  8:22 156/362   M60-69:10/40     66.45  
 201.Rick Heitmann        Langhorne,PA       53 M         52:04.24  8:22 157/362   M50-59:35/94     60.41  
 202.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    49 M         52:04.34  8:22 158/362   M40-49:52/105    58.48  
 203.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M         52:04.61  8:22 159/362   M50-59:36/94     61.42  
 204.Patrick Murphy       Yardely,PA         52 M         52:07.83  8:23 160/362   M50-59:37/94     59.85  
 205.Ryan Sweet           Richboro,PA        25 M         52:11.04  8:23 161/362   M19-29:17/34     51.45  
 206.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M         52:14.58  8:24 162/362   M50-59:38/94     60.71  
 207.Brian Gordon         Newtown,PA         40 M         52:15.71  8:24 163/362   M40-49:53/105    54.36  
 208.Stacey Hirsh         ,                  47 F         52:17.25  8:24 42/237    F40-49:14/76     63.48  
 209.Andrew Reiter        Lambertville,NJ    56 M         52:17.44  8:24 164/362   M50-59:39/94     61.69  
 210.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       45 M         52:18.41  8:25 165/362   M40-49:54/105    56.41  
 211.Thomas Profy         Newtown,PA         51 M         52:20.76  8:25 166/362   M50-59:40/94     59.12  
 212.Rachel Healy         Warrington,PA      24 F         52:20.78  8:25 43/237    F19-29:13/55     57.95  
 213.Steve Heller         Flemington,NJ      62 M         52:22.75  8:25 167/362   M60-69:11/40     64.87  
 214.Greg Ellis           Skillman,NJ        55 M         52:25.33  8:26 168/362   M50-59:41/94     61.01  
 215.Pete Miller          Collegeville,PA    38 M         52:25.56  8:26 169/362   M30-39:36/62     53.39  
 216.Joshua Posnan        Roslyn,PA          37 M         52:26.27  8:26 170/362   M30-39:37/62     52.99  
 217.Mark Miller          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         52:30.38  8:27 171/362   M19-29:18/34     51.14  
 218.Samantha Quintas     Sayreville,NJ      26 F         52:31.56  8:27 44/237    F19-29:14/55     57.75  
 219.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           36 F         52:34.59  8:27 45/237    F30-39:10/58     58.45  
 220.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        15 F         52:36.13  8:27 46/237    F 1-18:3/9       60.41  
 221.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      59 M         52:38.14  8:28 172/362   M50-59:42/94     62.88  
 222.John Baker           Chalfront,PA       58 M         52:38.97  8:28 173/362   M50-59:43/94     62.31  
 223.Dennis Fay           Doylestown,PA      50 M         52:39.20  8:28 174/362   M50-59:44/94     58.30  
 224.Kevin Leslie         Chesterfield,NJ    51 M         52:39.39  8:28 175/362   M50-59:45/94     58.77  
 225.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M         52:40.58  8:28 176/362   M50-59:46/94     60.21  
 226.Madison Galbraith    New Hope,PA        66 M         52:43.75  8:29 177/362   M60-69:12/40     66.82  
 227.Susan Allen          New Hope,PA        48 F         52:44.93  8:29 47/237    F40-49:15/76     63.61  
 228.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      31 F         52:45.66  8:29 48/237    F30-39:11/58     57.56  
 229.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 99 M         52:58.04  8:31 178/362   NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 230.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      13 M         52:59.42  8:31 179/362   M 1-18:9/14      56.97  
 231.Racer Weatherbee     Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         53:05.42  8:32 180/362   M50-59:47/94     58.29  
 232.Beth Sehurman        Washington Cros,PA 38 F         53:07.55  8:32 49/237    F30-39:12/58     58.35  
 233.Krista Menard        Furlong,PA         41 F         53:08.93  8:33 50/237    F40-49:16/76     59.35  
 234.Kathryn Ann Dimarcel Lopatcong,NJ       41 F         53:11.35  8:33 51/237    F40-49:17/76     59.30  
 235.Patra Konugres       Newtown,PA         20 F         53:11.78  8:33 52/237    F19-29:15/55     57.04  
 236.Will Muller          Flemington,NJ      20 M         53:13.32  8:33 181/362   M19-29:19/34     50.99  
 237.Mark M. Evorik       Langhorne,PA       61 M         53:16.64  8:34 182/362   M60-69:13/40     63.22  
 238.Christine Mannarino  Yardley,PA         44 F         53:18.63  8:34 53/237    F40-49:18/76     60.52  
 239.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F         53:22.91  8:35 54/237    F50-59:6/34      64.37  
 240.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         42 M         53:26.13  8:35 183/362   M40-49:55/105    53.97  
 241.John Anderson        Phillipsburg,NJ    62 M         53:29.20  8:36 184/362   M60-69:14/40     63.53  
 242.Brian Reilly         Horsham,PA         38 M         53:30.84  8:36 185/362   M30-39:38/62     52.31  
 243.Steve Dirico         Narberth,PA        35 M         53:35.49  8:37 186/362   M30-39:39/62     51.19  
 244.Katy Smith           Pennington,NJ      28 F         53:41.58  8:38 55/237    F19-29:16/55     56.49  
 245.Eileen Mannix        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 F         53:50.48  8:39 56/237    F50-59:7/34      64.62  
 246.Cherie O'connor      Flemington,NJ      39 F         53:58.40  8:41 57/237    F30-39:13/58     57.74  
 247.Zhongqiang Zheng     Chalfont,PA        48 M         54:00.64  8:41 187/362   M40-49:56/105    55.93  
 248.David Rosenfeld      North Wales,PA     20 M         54:01.26  8:41 188/362   M19-29:20/34     50.24  
 249.Michael Sneed        Newtown,PA         53 M         54:03.98  8:42 189/362   M50-59:48/94     58.18  
 250.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F         54:06.38  8:42 58/237    F40-49:19/76     61.34  
 251.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       36 F         54:08.82  8:42 59/237    F30-39:14/58     56.76  
 252.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         32 M         54:10.18  8:43 190/362   M30-39:40/62     49.96  
 253.J Conard             ,                  24 F         54:20.45  8:44 60/237    F19-29:17/55     55.82  
 254.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    60 M         54:21.39  8:44 191/362   M60-69:15/40     61.42  
 255.Melissa Lipari       Newtown,PA         33 F         54:22.59  8:45 61/237    F30-39:15/58     56.02  
 256.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     65 M         54:27.45  8:45 192/362   M60-69:16/40     64.11  
 257.Joseph Quinlan       ,                  53 M         54:31.39  8:46 193/362   M50-59:49/94     57.69  
 258.Dennis Stewart       West Windsor,NJ    52 M         54:32.68  8:46 194/362   M50-59:50/94     57.20  
 259.Maike Stenull        Skillman,NJ        42 F         54:37.37  8:47 62/237    F40-49:20/76     58.14  
 260.Shannon Locker       Titusville,NJ      35 F         54:38.20  8:47 63/237    F30-39:16/58     56.06  
 261.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       42 M         54:39.46  8:47 195/362   M40-49:57/105    52.76  
 262.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      47 F         54:39.92  8:47 64/237    F40-49:21/76     60.72  
 263.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 21 F         54:40.65  8:47 65/237    F19-29:18/55     55.48  
 264.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         21 F         54:41.53  8:48 66/237    F19-29:19/55     55.46  
 265.John Lertola         Lebanon,NJ         54 M         54:41.60  8:48 196/362   M50-59:51/94     57.99  
 266.James Chamberlain    Plainsboro,NJ      60 M         54:41.98  8:48 197/362   M60-69:17/40     61.03  
 267.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        50 F         54:42.32  8:48 67/237    F50-59:8/34      62.81  
 268.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        57 M         54:44.31  8:48 198/362   M50-59:52/94     59.43  
 269.Gabrielle M. Casieri Titusville,NJ      45 F         54:44.96  8:48 68/237    F40-49:22/76     59.45  
 270.Nancy Kobsacavick    ,                  99 F         54:47.93  8:49 69/237    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 271.James Cosgrove       Plymouth Meetin,PA 39 M         54:49.10  8:49 199/362   M30-39:41/62     51.44  
 272.Brett Witrock        Yardley,PA         24 M         54:49.32  8:49 200/362   M19-29:21/34     48.98  
 273.Janet Senzick        Malvern,PA         43 F         54:53.30  8:50 70/237    F40-49:23/76     58.30  
 274.Andi Mazzacano       Newtown,PA         35 F         54:53.88  8:50 71/237    F30-39:17/58     55.79  
 275.Danielle Picard      Newtown,PA         41 F         54:55.03  8:50 72/237    F40-49:24/76     57.43  
 276.Kerri Lawler         Churchville,PA     32 F         55:02.95  8:51 73/237    F30-39:18/58     55.23  
 277.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      52 M         55:05.92  8:52 201/362   M50-59:53/94     56.62  
 278.Marissa Braverman    Ambler,PA          24 F         55:07.29  8:52 74/237    F19-29:20/55     55.03  
 279.Kristyn Mccrohan     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         55:09.56  8:52 75/237    F19-29:21/55     54.99  
 280.Julie Riley          ,                  20 F         55:10.16  8:52 76/237    F19-29:22/55     55.00  
 281.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         33 F         55:11.99  8:53 77/237    F30-39:19/58     55.19  
 282.Ryan Thorpe          Lebanon,NJ         25 M         55:15.26  8:53 202/362   M19-29:22/34     48.59  
 283.Mitchell Nicklaus    East Windsor,NJ    17 M         55:17.16  8:53 203/362   M 1-18:10/14     50.85  
 284.Brian Chambers       Newtown,PA         26 M         55:20.26  8:54 204/362   M19-29:23/34     48.52  
 285.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 47 F         55:25.21  8:55 78/237    F40-49:25/76     59.89  
 286.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         40 F         55:29.23  8:55 79/237    F40-49:26/76     56.49  
 287.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    54 M         55:29.78  8:55 205/362   M50-59:54/94     57.15  
 288.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          36 F         55:33.40  8:56 80/237    F30-39:20/58     55.32  
 289.Paul Marciano        Three Bridges,NJ   45 M         55:33.70  8:56 206/362   M40-49:58/105    53.11  
 290.Steven Swasey        Newtown,PA         41 M         55:34.86  8:56 207/362   M40-49:59/105    51.50  
 291.Matt Martin          Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M         55:39.32  8:57 208/362   M40-49:60/105    51.82  
 292.Monica Baxter        Warrington,PA      38 F         55:39.79  8:57 81/237    F30-39:21/58     55.69  
 293.Ray Chernikovich     Sellersville,PA    62 M         55:43.25  8:58 209/362   M60-69:18/40     60.98  
 294.Dean V. Solomos      Belle Meade,NJ     61 M         55:43.71  8:58 210/362   M60-69:19/40     60.44  
 295.Thomas Cinque        Newtown,PA         42 M         55:45.27  8:58 211/362   M40-49:61/105    51.73  
 296.Adam Huard           Bensalem,PA        29 M         55:46.45  8:58 212/362   M19-29:24/34     48.18  
 297.Christopher Jones    Pennington,NJ      46 M         55:51.13  8:59 213/362   M40-49:62/105    53.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 298.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         60 M         55:55.63  9:00 214/362   M60-69:20/40     59.69  
 299.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      37 M         55:56.62  9:00 215/362   M30-39:42/62     49.67  
 300.Erik Tornegard       Yardley,PA         28 M         55:59.58  9:00 216/362   M19-29:25/34     47.96  
 301.Lori Wade            Richboro,PA        31 F         56:01.49  9:00 82/237    F30-39:22/58     54.20  
 302.Diandra Hyman        Yardley,PA         32 F         56:01.52  9:00 83/237    F30-39:23/58     54.27  
 303.Frank Ciarlante      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         56:08.15  9:02 217/362   M40-49:63/105    52.57  
 304.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        57 M         56:10.71  9:02 218/362   M50-59:55/94     57.90  
 305.Jimmy Herbert        New Hope,PA        39 M         56:12.79  9:02 219/362   M30-39:43/62     50.17  
 306.Michael Richards     Warminster,PA      41 M         56:12.95  9:02 220/362   M40-49:64/105    50.92  
 307.Kristine Byrnes      Allentown,NJ       43 F         56:15.93  9:03 84/237    F40-49:27/76     56.87  
 308.Greg Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    34 M         56:16.35  9:03 221/362   M30-39:44/62     48.49  
 309.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M         56:17.44  9:03 222/362   M60-69:21/40     60.36  
 310.Joe Miskel           ,                  45 M         56:19.11  9:03 223/362   M40-49:65/105    52.40  
 311.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F         56:20.01  9:03 85/237    F60-69:1/3       69.59  
 312.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M         56:22.16  9:04 224/362   M50-59:56/94     55.35  
 313.Joseph Ulasewicz     Doylestown,PA      62 M         56:22.85  9:04 225/362   M60-69:22/40     60.27  
 314.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      55 F         56:24.71  9:04 86/237    F50-59:9/34      64.92  
 315.Vicki Reilly         Langhorne,PA       46 F         56:25.15  9:04 87/237    F40-49:28/76     58.24  
 316.Anthony Heyman       Plainsboro,NJ      47 M         56:27.27  9:05 226/362   M40-49:66/105    53.09  
 317.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      55 M         56:29.53  9:05 227/362   M50-59:57/94     56.62  
 318.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        63 M         56:32.94  9:06 228/362   M60-69:23/40     60.62  
 319.David Muff           Philadelphia,PA    39 M         56:54.36  9:09 229/362   M30-39:45/62     49.56  
 320.John Fkiaras         ,                  29 M         56:55.19  9:09 230/362   M19-29:26/34     47.21  
 321.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         48 M         56:55.99  9:09 231/362   M40-49:67/105    53.06  
 322.Cheryl Marino        ,                  51 F         56:56.52  9:09 88/237    F50-59:10/34     61.10  
 323.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         59 M         56:57.10  9:09 232/362   M50-59:58/94     58.11  
 324.Jennifer Schipper    Sussex,NJ          39 F         56:57.75  9:10 89/237    F30-39:24/58     54.71  
 325.Ray Terwillijer      Newtown,PA         35 M         57:02.19  9:10 233/362   M30-39:46/62     48.09  
 326.Peter Mc Call        ,                  24 M         57:04.30  9:11 234/362   M19-29:27/34     47.05  
 327.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F         57:07.93  9:11 90/237    F40-49:29/76     55.59  
 328.Jeffery Dalrymple    Bensalem,PA        54 M         57:08.48  9:11 235/362   M50-59:59/94     55.51  
 329.Mark Davis           Levittown,PA       52 M         57:16.19  9:13 236/362   M50-59:60/94     54.48  
 330.Kriota Pinto         ,                  99 F         57:16.76  9:13 91/237    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 331.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M         57:21.70  9:13 237/362   M50-59:61/94     54.84  
 332.Tabitha Zoltak       ,                  40 F         57:24.35  9:14 92/237    F40-49:30/76     54.60  
 333.Tom Lebo             Holland,PA         22 M         57:26.06  9:14 238/362   M19-29:28/34     46.77  
 334.Leah Cutler          Newtown,PA         43 F         57:26.67  9:14 93/237    F40-49:31/76     55.71  
 335.Adam Scott           Cary,NC            32 M         57:28.83  9:15 239/362   M30-39:47/62     47.08  
 336.Heather Scott        Cary,NC            33 F         57:29.03  9:15 94/237    F30-39:25/58     53.00  
 337.David Goodwin        ,                  99 M         57:30.24  9:15 240/362   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 338.Phoebe Iguchi        Holland,PA         15 F         57:31.08  9:15 95/237    F 1-18:4/9       55.25  
 339.Steve Iguchi         Holland,PA         53 M         57:31.15  9:15 241/362   M50-59:62/94     54.69  
 340.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        57 M         57:32.80  9:15 242/362   M50-59:63/94     56.53  
 341.John Dale            North Wales,PA     51 M         57:37.89  9:16 243/362   M50-59:64/94     53.70  
 342.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        42 F         57:40.81  9:16 96/237    F40-49:32/76     55.06  
 343.Martin Collyer       Holland,PA         41 M         57:42.50  9:17 244/362   M40-49:68/105    49.60  
 344.Ted Daggett          Washington Cros,PA 43 M         57:43.15  9:17 245/362   M40-49:69/105    50.34  
 345.Alisa Murray         Stockton,NJ        39 F         57:43.43  9:17 97/237    F30-39:26/58     53.99  
 346.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    45 M         57:45.92  9:17 246/362   M40-49:70/105    51.08  
 347.Jeffrey Slocum       Kintnersville,PA   42 M         57:49.66  9:18 247/362   M40-49:71/105    49.87  
 348.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      54 F         57:50.81  9:18 98/237    F50-59:11/34     62.48  
 349.Marissa Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    26 F         57:58.35  9:19 99/237    F19-29:23/55     52.32  
 350.Stephan Campbell     Newtown,PA         49 M         58:07.72  9:21 248/362   M40-49:72/105    52.39  
 351.Gretchen Cathey      Lambertville,NJ    43 F         58:11.88  9:21 100/237   F40-49:33/76     54.99  
 352.Porter Little        Lambertville,NJ    43 M         58:12.34  9:22 249/362   M40-49:73/105    49.92  
 353.Robert Wahlman       ,                  56 M         58:13.28  9:22 250/362   M50-59:65/94     55.40  
 354.John M. Mihalik      Yardley,PA         70 M         58:13.68  9:22 251/362   M70-98:1/5       63.00  
 355.Juilie Murray        Langhorne,PA       31 F         58:17.71  9:22 101/237   F30-39:27/58     52.09  
 356.Malcolm Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 55 M         58:21.88  9:23 252/362   M50-59:66/94     54.80  
 357.Michael Gallagher    Titusville,NJ      26 M         58:23.33  9:23 253/362   M19-29:29/34     45.98  
 358.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         58:24.51  9:23 102/237   F40-49:34/76     54.00  
 359.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        59 M         58:26.15  9:24 254/362   M50-59:67/94     56.63  
 360.Frank Rhoades        Yardley,PA         41 M         58:27.05  9:24 255/362   M40-49:74/105    48.97  
 361.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      45 F         58:27.88  9:24 103/237   F40-49:35/76     55.67  
 362.Trisha Brandimarte   Newtown,PA         35 F         58:28.61  9:24 104/237   F30-39:28/58     52.38  
 363.Doug Nice            Lambertville,NJ    39 M         58:29.12  9:24 256/362   M30-39:48/62     48.22  
 364.Sean Korman          Milltown,NJ        31 M         58:29.94  9:24 257/362   M30-39:49/62     46.12  
 365.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M         58:35.02  9:25 258/362   M60-69:24/40     59.05  
 366.Frederick Thompson   Hamilton,NJ        54 M         58:35.84  9:25 259/362   M50-59:68/94     54.13  
 367.Peter Thompson       Hamilton,NJ        25 M         58:36.09  9:25 260/362   M19-29:30/34     45.82  
 368.Amy Gouge            Perkasie,PA        41 F         58:44.93  9:27 105/237   F40-49:36/76     53.69  
 369.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         52 M         58:45.37  9:27 261/362   M50-59:69/94     53.10  
 370.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    64 M         58:46.70  9:27 262/362   M60-69:25/40     58.86  
 371.Tom Sutton           Chalfont,PA        50 M         58:48.99  9:27 263/362   M50-59:70/94     52.19  
 372.Joanna Lieberman     Levittown,PA       44 F         58:50.78  9:28 106/237   F40-49:37/76     54.83  
 373.Maria Tobias         Newtown,PA         41 F         58:57.15  9:29 107/237   F40-49:38/76     53.50  
 374.Emmett Hennessey     Belle Mead,NJ      49 M         58:58.11  9:29 264/362   M40-49:75/105    51.64  
 375.Martina Matheis      Stroudsburg,PA     47 F         58:59.69  9:29 108/237   F40-49:39/76     56.26  
 376.Ned Weiss            Horsham,PA         57 M         59:00.15  9:29 265/362   M50-59:71/94     55.13  
 377.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M         59:01.11  9:29 266/362   M70-98:2/5       65.71  
 378.Heidi Nicklaus       East Windsor,NJ    21 F         59:03.60  9:30 109/237   F19-29:24/55     51.36  
 379.Simon Hickling       Summit,NJ          41 M         59:03.82  9:30 267/362   M40-49:76/105    48.46  
 380.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      65 M         59:11.81  9:31 268/362   M60-69:26/40     58.97  
 381.Mike Davis           Levittown,PA       38 M         59:13.87  9:31 269/362   M30-39:50/62     47.26  
 382.Matthew Oates        Brooklyn,NY        36 M         59:13.99  9:31 270/362   M30-39:51/62     46.59  
 383.Heather Sussman      New York,NY        40 F         59:14.53  9:32 110/237   F40-49:40/76     52.91  
 384.Natalie Foster       Hulmeville,PA      19 F         59:16.46  9:32 111/237   F19-29:25/55     51.37  
 385.Karen Marciano       Three Bridges,NJ   37 F         59:21.96  9:33 112/237   F30-39:29/58     51.98  
 386.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       42 M         59:32.72  9:34 271/362   M40-49:77/105    48.43  
 387.Jeffrey Berinato     North Brunswick,NJ 32 M         59:34.75  9:35 272/362   M30-39:52/62     45.42  
 388.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         59:38.51  9:35 113/237   F60-69:2/3       67.63  
 389.Jesse Baum           Doylestown,PA      22 M         59:42.86  9:36 273/362   M19-29:31/34     44.98  
 390.Jennifer Grant       Bensalem,PA        29 F         59:47.72  9:37 114/237   F19-29:26/55     50.73  
 391.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         50 M         59:47.88  9:37 274/362   M50-59:72/94     51.33  
 392.William Robertson    Washington Cros,PA 41 M         59:51.31  9:37 275/362   M40-49:78/105    47.82  
 393.Gavin Kennedy        Wayne,PA           37 M         59:52.83  9:38 276/362   M30-39:53/62     46.41  
 394.Anthony Mannarino    Yardley,PA         47 M         59:52.85  9:38 277/362   M40-49:79/105    50.05  
 395.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton,NJ        61 M         59:54.02  9:38 278/362   M60-69:27/40     56.23  
 396.Jeff Bruemmer        Holland,PA         58 M         59:55.69  9:38 279/362   M50-59:73/94     54.75  
 397.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         47 F         59:56.89  9:38 115/237   F40-49:41/76     55.37  
 398.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     42 F         59:58.31  9:39 116/237   F40-49:42/76     52.96  
 399.Melody Culton        Flemington,NJ      40 F         59:58.46  9:39 117/237   F40-49:43/76     52.26  
 400.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         43 M         59:59.06  9:39 280/362   M40-49:80/105    48.44  
 401.Joe Rambo            Levitttown,PA      63 M       1:00:02.75  9:39 281/362   M60-69:28/40     57.09  
 402.Jenna Wenclawiak     Richboro,PA        26 F       1:00:05.99  9:40 118/237   F19-29:27/55     50.47  
 403.Krista Moulds        North Wales,PA     27 F       1:00:06.13  9:40 119/237   F19-29:28/55     50.47  
 404.Valerie Vigna        Philadelphia,PA    59 F       1:00:06.95  9:40 120/237   F50-59:12/34     64.30  
 405.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         40 M       1:00:09.37  9:40 282/362   M40-49:81/105    47.23  
 406.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     50 F       1:00:10.15  9:40 121/237   F50-59:13/34     57.11  
 407.James Lewandowski    Morrisville,PA     38 M       1:00:12.68  9:41 283/362   M30-39:54/62     46.49  
 408.Trevor Gouge         Perkasie,PA        41 M       1:00:13.39  9:41 284/362   M40-49:82/105    47.53  
 409.Rachel Chambers      Newtown,PA         20 F       1:00:22.42  9:42 122/237   F19-29:29/55     50.26  
 410.Mary Kate Zekert     Holland,PA         23 F       1:00:25.56  9:43 123/237   F19-29:30/55     50.20  
 411.Lori Heitzman        Hopewell,NJ        23 F       1:00:29.17  9:44 124/237   F19-29:31/55     50.15  
 412.Jeff Schult          Princeton,NJ       44 M       1:00:38.86  9:45 285/362   M40-49:83/105    48.28  
 413.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F       1:00:46.82  9:46 125/237   F50-59:14/34     57.24  
 414.K Mccarty            Newtown,PA         36 F       1:00:49.53  9:47 126/237   F30-39:30/58     50.53  
 415.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M       1:00:53.28  9:47 286/362   M40-49:84/105    49.61  
 416.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         56 M       1:00:54.09  9:48 287/362   M50-59:74/94     52.96  
 417.Jennifer Amponin     Hillsborough,NJ    36 F       1:00:54.78  9:48 127/237   F30-39:31/58     50.45  
 418.Denise Huard         Bensalem,PA        29 F       1:00:55.59  9:48 128/237   F19-29:32/55     49.79  
 419.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 55 M       1:01:00.83  9:49 288/362   M50-59:75/94     52.42  
 420.Suzette Sison        Yardley,PA         39 F       1:01:03.18  9:49 129/237   F30-39:32/58     51.04  
 421.Jane Shaughnessy     Bordentown,NJ      26 F       1:01:04.10  9:49 130/237   F19-29:33/55     49.67  
 422.Michael Foehl        Levittown,PA       41 M       1:01:06.94  9:50 289/362   M40-49:85/105    46.84  
 423.Michael Seidman      Ambler,PA          36 M       1:01:14.80  9:51 290/362   M30-39:55/62     45.06  
 424.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         53 F       1:01:16.58  9:51 131/237   F50-59:15/34     58.23  
 425.John Jacoppi         Newtown,PA         44 M       1:01:17.72  9:51 291/362   M40-49:86/105    47.77  
 426.Lisa Woolard         Cumming,GA         42 F       1:01:20.38  9:52 132/237   F40-49:44/76     51.78  
 427.Wes Woolard          Cumming,GA         42 M       1:01:20.58  9:52 292/362   M40-49:87/105    47.01  
 428.Jennifer Rudich      Pipersvie,PA       38 F       1:01:22.94  9:52 133/237   F30-39:33/58     50.50  
 429.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         49 M       1:01:32.90  9:54 293/362   M40-49:88/105    49.48  
 430.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       47 F       1:01:35.03  9:54 134/237   F40-49:45/76     53.90  
 431.Liz Mc Call          ,                  58 F       1:01:36.31  9:54 135/237   F50-59:16/34     61.89  
 432.Alan Fabiszewski     Schwenksville,PA   46 M       1:01:37.56  9:55 294/362   M40-49:89/105    48.26  
 433.Rob Bealer           ,                  34 M       1:01:38.53  9:55 295/362   M30-39:56/62     44.27  
 434.Cassandra Renkel     Point Pleasant ,NJ 42 F       1:01:38.64  9:55 136/237   F40-49:46/76     51.52  
 435.Kristen Linkewich    Pipersville,PA     37 F       1:01:47.22  9:56 137/237   F30-39:34/58     49.94  
 436.Ariel Braverman      Ambler,PA          27 F       1:01:48.22  9:56 138/237   F19-29:34/55     49.08  
 437.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      47 F       1:01:53.13  9:57 139/237   F40-49:47/76     53.63  
 438.Ellen Feinstein      Haddonfield,NJ     52 F       1:01:54.03  9:57 140/237   F50-59:17/34     56.91  
 439.Darci Gresko         Burlington,NJ      29 F       1:01:56.75  9:58 141/237   F19-29:35/55     48.97  
 440.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        56 M       1:01:59.11  9:58 296/362   M50-59:76/94     52.04  
 441.Elizabeth Pfaffle    West Chester,PA    40 F       1:02:05.21  9:59 142/237   F40-49:48/76     50.48  
 442.Coleen Ruggieri      Stockton,NJ        49 F       1:02:06.27  9:59 143/237   F40-49:49/76     54.65  
 443.Michael Webb         ,                  99 M       1:02:07.14  9:59 297/362   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 444.Laura Bolinsky       Pennsburg,PA       33 F       1:02:11.89 10:00 144/237   F30-39:35/58     48.98  
 445.Lisa Witkowski       Flemington,NJ      26 F       1:02:16.83 10:01 145/237   F19-29:36/55     48.70  
 446.Robert Lev           Bensalem,PA        63 M       1:02:26.08 10:02 298/362   M60-69:29/40     54.91  
 447.Shane Smith          ,                  18 M       1:02:26.10 10:02 299/362   M 1-18:11/14     44.47  
 448.Anne Mcdaniels       Lambertville,NJ    47 F       1:02:32.64 10:03 146/237   F40-49:50/76     53.07  
 449.Matthew Sarson       Morris Township,NJ 45 M       1:02:33.68 10:04 300/362   M40-49:90/105    47.17  
 450.Kendall Sarson       Morris Township,NJ 19 F       1:02:33.82 10:04 147/237   F19-29:37/55     48.67  
 451.Gregory Parker       Westampton,NJ      41 M       1:02:45.49 10:05 301/362   M40-49:91/105    45.61  
 452.Rich Callahan        Perkasie,PA        56 M       1:02:46.54 10:06 302/362   M50-59:77/94     51.38  
 453.Aleks Mednis         Yardley,PA         37 M       1:02:50.42 10:06 303/362   M30-39:57/62     44.22  
 454.Christian Zedalis    Jakson,NJ          41 M       1:02:55.20 10:07 304/362   M40-49:92/105    45.49  
 455.Wendy Balko          Timonium,MD        21 F       1:02:55.76 10:07 148/237   F19-29:38/55     48.20  
 456.Hope Trenga          Newtown,PA         20 F       1:02:55.98 10:07 149/237   F19-29:39/55     48.22  
 457.Dan Murray           Flemington,NJ      51 M       1:02:58.54 10:08 305/362   M50-59:78/94     49.14  
 458.Rhonda Seidman       Ambler,PA          37 F       1:03:04.26 10:09 150/237   F30-39:36/58     48.93  
 459.Sheri Crane          Charlottesville,VA 30 F       1:03:05.13 10:09 151/237   F30-39:37/58     48.10  
 460.Kimberly Gramlich    Levittown,PA       30 F       1:03:08.93 10:09 152/237   F30-39:38/58     48.05  
 461.Rani Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    31 F       1:03:12.02 10:10 153/237   F30-39:39/58     48.05  
 462.Tk Egbeyemi          Ewing,NJ           39 F       1:03:15.58 10:10 154/237   F30-39:40/58     49.26  
 463.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F       1:03:17.69 10:11 155/237   F30-39:41/58     48.98  
 464.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         38 M       1:03:17.98 10:11 306/362   M30-39:58/62     44.22  
 465.Bill Hord            Langehorne,PA      40 M       1:03:18.91 10:11 307/362   M40-49:93/105    44.87  
 466.Roberta Lombardi     Flemington,NJ      48 F       1:03:19.52 10:11 156/237   F40-49:51/76     52.99  
 467.Pamela Shaffer       Levittown,PA       29 F       1:03:32.35 10:13 157/237   F19-29:40/55     47.74  
 468.Marc Gendron         Bensalem,PA        46 M       1:03:32.65 10:13 308/362   M40-49:94/105    46.80  
 469.Leslie Callahan      Perkasie,PA        57 F       1:03:39.82 10:14 158/237   F50-59:18/34     59.08  
 470.John Mcdermott       Southampton,PA     55 M       1:03:41.53 10:15 309/362   M50-59:79/94     50.22  
 471.Mike Rogers          Harleysville,PA    23 M       1:03:45.13 10:15 310/362   M19-29:32/34     42.12  
 472.Steve Murnen         Doylestown,PA      56 M       1:03:49.79 10:16 311/362   M50-59:80/94     50.53  
 473.Anna Trenga          Newtown,PA         20 F       1:03:50.98 10:16 159/237   F19-29:41/55     47.53  
 474.Stacia Viscardi      Manalapan,NJ       37 F       1:03:52.87 10:16 160/237   F30-39:42/58     48.31  
 475.Lauren Curran        Hopewell,NJ        28 F       1:03:58.28 10:17 161/237   F19-29:42/55     47.42  
 476.Julie Proulx         Lambertville,NJ    46 F       1:04:05.62 10:18 162/237   F40-49:52/76     51.26  
 477.Joseph Bossio        Ewing,NJ           41 M       1:04:07.28 10:19 312/362   M40-49:95/105    44.64  
 478.Kerri Dailor         Hamilton,NJ        29 F       1:04:07.31 10:19 163/237   F19-29:43/55     47.31  
 479.Lori Merrill         Langhorne,PA       51 F       1:04:07.62 10:19 164/237   F50-59:19/34     54.25  
 480.Larry Dubinski       Philadelphia,PA    42 M       1:04:09.32 10:19 313/362   M40-49:96/105    44.95  
 481.Kaitlyn W. Schaeffer Pipersville,PA     41 F       1:04:16.74 10:20 165/237   F40-49:53/76     49.07  
 482.Jillian Tassi        Yardley,PA         28 F       1:04:18.96 10:21 166/237   F19-29:44/55     47.16  
 483.Jo-ellen Danna       Yardley,PA         47 F       1:04:19.47 10:21 167/237   F40-49:54/76     51.60  
 484.Julianna Simonds     Bensalem,PA        14 F       1:04:20.47 10:21 168/237   F 1-18:5/9       50.08  
 485.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    51 M       1:04:28.12 10:22 314/362   M50-59:81/94     48.00  
 486.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     46 M       1:04:28.79 10:22 315/362   M40-49:97/105    46.12  
 487.Jennifer Oneill      Piperville,PA      31 F       1:04:29.18 10:22 169/237   F30-39:43/58     47.09  
 488.Ronnie Mcdermott     Southampton,PA     57 F       1:04:45.19 10:25 170/237   F50-59:20/34     58.08  
 489.Diane Sizer          Yardley,PA         50 F       1:04:54.48 10:26 171/237   F50-59:21/34     52.94  
 490.Jeff Simek           Warminster,PA      34 M       1:05:00.19 10:27 316/362   M30-39:59/62     41.98  
 491.Julie Roemhild       Perkasie,PA        41 F       1:05:02.55 10:28 172/237   F40-49:55/76     48.49  
 492.Charlotte Wood       Newtown,PA         17 F       1:05:03.10 10:28 173/237   F 1-18:6/9       47.64  
 493.Sara Mcclure         North Wales,PA     27 F       1:05:05.60 10:28 174/237   F19-29:45/55     46.60  
 494.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        45 F       1:05:09.07 10:29 175/237   F40-49:56/76     49.96  
 495.Haydee Lowry         Penndel,PA         47 F       1:05:12.22 10:29 176/237   F40-49:57/76     50.90  
 496.George Boyle         ,                  56 M       1:05:15.61 10:30 317/362   M50-59:82/94     49.43  
 497.John Dipaulo         Philadelphia,PA    42 M       1:05:20.53 10:30 318/362   M40-49:98/105    44.14  
 498.Mark R. Baum         Doylestown,PA      59 M       1:05:22.55 10:31 319/362   M50-59:83/94     50.62  
 499.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       49 F       1:05:26.55 10:31 177/237   F40-49:58/76     51.86  
 500.Peggy Cooney         New Hope,PA        42 F       1:05:34.85 10:33 178/237   F40-49:59/76     48.43  
 501.Rachel Alm           Bordentown,NJ      20 F       1:05:40.98 10:34 179/237   F19-29:46/55     46.20  
 502.Peter Jacobson       Dresher,PA         57 M       1:05:41.61 10:34 320/362   M50-59:84/94     49.52  
 503.George Hokiday       ,                  62 M       1:05:42.37 10:34 321/362   M60-69:30/40     51.71  
 504.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F       1:05:42.64 10:34 180/237   F40-49:60/76     51.65  
 505.Palty Lieb           Morrisville,PA     48 F       1:05:59.73 10:37 181/237   F40-49:61/76     50.84  
 506.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 49 F       1:05:59.84 10:37 182/237   F40-49:62/76     51.43  
 507.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           54 M       1:06:01.13 10:37 322/362   M50-59:85/94     48.05  
 508.John Reagan          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M       1:06:04.98 10:38 323/362   M40-49:99/105    45.01  
 509.Kristin Granata      Annandale,NJ       37 F       1:06:06.13 10:38 183/237   F30-39:44/58     46.68  
 510.Leonard Herring      Willow Grove,PA    64 M       1:06:12.65 10:39 324/362   M60-69:31/40     52.25  
 511.Amarjot Kaur         Princeton,NJ       48 F       1:06:29.75 10:42 184/237   F40-49:63/76     50.46  
 512.Danny Gattoni        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M       1:06:30.67 10:42 325/362   M 1-18:12/14     46.54  
 513.Wess Eidem           Yardley,PA         43 M       1:06:33.62 10:42 326/362   M40-49:100/105   43.66  
 514.Bradley Hofferkamp   Lansdale,PA        35 M       1:06:37.74 10:43 327/362   M30-39:60/62     41.17  
 515.Alexandra Thorpe     Lebanon,NJ         25 F       1:06:46.66 10:44 185/237   F19-29:47/55     45.42  
 516.Valerie Delange      Levittown,PA       52 F       1:06:52.68 10:45 186/237   F50-59:22/34     52.68  
 517.Linda Karp           Kintnersville,PA   50 F       1:06:53.70 10:45 187/237   F50-59:23/34     51.36  
 518.Michael Rambo        Newtown,PA         36 M       1:06:54.43 10:46 328/362   M30-39:61/62     41.25  
 519.Sherie Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    51 F       1:06:55.91 10:46 188/237   F50-59:24/34     51.98  
 520.William Evans        Cinnaminson,NJ     60 M       1:06:58.55 10:46 329/362   M60-69:32/40     49.84  
 521.Sean Jones           Watertown,NY       34 M       1:06:58.60 10:46 330/362   M30-39:62/62     40.74  
 522.Todd Hobbs           ,                  42 M       1:07:06.78 10:48 331/362   M40-49:101/105   42.97  
 523.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      43 M       1:07:09.81 10:48 332/362   M40-49:102/105   43.27  
 524.Meredyth Vanvreede   Langhorne,PA       27 F       1:07:12.99 10:49 189/237   F19-29:48/55     45.13  
 525.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:07:22.55 10:50 190/237   F40-49:64/76     49.80  
 526.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        56 M       1:07:25.03 10:50 333/362   M50-59:86/94     47.85  
 527.Betsy Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 48 F       1:07:38.50 10:53 191/237   F40-49:65/76     49.61  
 528.Joe Allen            New Hope,PA        51 M       1:07:49.88 10:54 334/362   M50-59:87/94     45.62  
 529.Michelle Hong        Philadelphia,PA    32 F       1:07:50.39 10:55 192/237   F30-39:45/58     44.82  
 530.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       33 F       1:08:09.38 10:58 193/237   F30-39:46/58     44.70  
 531.Stacy Herbe          Ewing,NJ           28 F       1:08:11.74 10:58 194/237   F19-29:49/55     44.48  
 532.Rosario Totaro       Ewing,NJ           46 M       1:08:19.26 10:59 335/362   M40-49:103/105   43.53  
 533.Susan Totaro         Ewing,NJ           45 F       1:08:19.52 10:59 195/237   F40-49:66/76     47.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 534.Helen Kellar Wood    Newtown,PA         49 F       1:08:24.78 11:00 196/237   F40-49:67/76     49.61  
 535.Carmine Sesa         Langhorne,PA       50 M       1:08:41.86 11:03 336/362   M50-59:88/94     44.68  
 536.Denise Viola         Newtown,PA         59 F       1:08:53.17 11:05 197/237   F50-59:25/34     56.12  
 537.Maureen O'gara       Hatfield,PA        48 F       1:08:59.06 11:06 198/237   F40-49:68/76     48.64  
 538.Nick Giacchi         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M       1:09:13.23 11:08 337/362   M 1-18:13/14     44.71  
 539.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       74 M       1:09:18.57 11:09 338/362   M70-98:3/5       55.96  
 540.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        60 M       1:09:31.45 11:11 339/362   M60-69:33/40     48.02  
 541.Lou Petzinger        Manville,NJ        57 M       1:10:04.69 11:16 340/362   M50-59:89/94     46.42  
 542.Carol Dimattia       Stockton,NJ        60 F       1:10:07.14 11:17 199/237   F60-69:3/3       55.91  
 543.Vincent Deritis      Bensalem,PA        62 M       1:10:22.33 11:19 341/362   M60-69:34/40     48.28  
 544.Tracy Capecci        Langhorne,PA       43 F       1:10:23.69 11:19 200/237   F40-49:69/76     45.46  
 545.Julie Myers          Media,PA           26 F       1:10:25.10 11:19 201/237   F19-29:50/55     43.08  
 546.Jenna Webb           Line Lexington,PA  11 F       1:10:29.70 11:20 202/237   F 1-18:7/9       48.42  
 547.David Webb           Line Lexington,PA  44 M       1:10:30.39 11:20 342/362   M40-49:104/105   41.53  
 548.Kaitlin Mcginley     Richboro,PA        21 F       1:10:30.88 11:20 203/237   F19-29:51/55     43.02  
 549.Emily Stewart        Ridley Park,PA     37 F       1:10:31.90 11:21 204/237   F30-39:47/58     43.75  
 550.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F       1:10:40.34 11:22 205/237   F50-59:26/34     51.15  
 551.Megan O'brien        New Hope,PA        51 F       1:10:42.34 11:22 206/237   F50-59:27/34     49.20  
 552.Melanie Mac          Brooklyn,NY        29 F       1:10:42.46 11:22 207/237   F19-29:52/55     42.90  
 553.Regina Mccloskey     Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:10:45.62 11:23 208/237   F30-39:48/58     42.91  
 554.Alice Brey           Bristol,PA         31 F       1:10:47.56 11:23 209/237   F30-39:49/58     42.90  
 555.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         47 F       1:10:57.11 11:25 210/237   F40-49:70/76     46.78  
 556.Kathryn Parker       ,                  43 F       1:10:58.55 11:25 211/237   F40-49:71/76     45.09  
 557.Jack Welber          Boulder,CO         74 M       1:11:31.81 11:30 343/362   M70-98:4/5       54.22  
 558.Anthony Simek        Horsham,PA         29 M       1:11:33.64 11:30 344/362   M19-29:33/34     37.55  
 559.Kate Wojtowicz       Newtown,PA         26 F       1:11:50.55 11:33 212/237   F19-29:53/55     42.22  
 560.Erin Vasey           Newtown,PA         33 F       1:12:01.64 11:35 213/237   F30-39:50/58     42.30  
 561.Laura Freeman        Chalfont,PA        39 F       1:12:10.54 11:36 214/237   F30-39:51/58     43.18  
 562.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M       1:12:23.88 11:39 345/362   M70-98:5/5       57.72  
 563.Shan Donahue         Langhorne,PA       55 F       1:12:24.60 11:39 215/237   F50-59:28/34     50.57  
 564.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         52 F       1:12:25.48 11:39 216/237   F50-59:29/34     48.64  
 565.Susan Pirollo        Langhorne,PA       39 F       1:12:27.79 11:39 217/237   F30-39:52/58     43.00  
 566.Vicki Markovitz      Philadlephia,PA    43 F       1:12:31.24 11:40 218/237   F40-49:72/76     44.13  
 567.Brandy Burke         Califon,NJ         32 F       1:12:32.03 11:40 219/237   F30-39:53/58     41.92  
 568.Theodore Howe        West Chester,PA    43 M       1:12:47.05 11:42 346/362   M40-49:105/105   39.92  
 569.Christine Chigounis  Yardley,PA         34 F       1:13:15.27 11:47 220/237   F30-39:54/58     41.68  
 570.Marsha Bell          Jackson,NJ         35 F       1:13:15.97 11:47 221/237   F30-39:55/58     41.80  
 571.Linus Stenull        Skillman,NJ        09 M       1:13:29.94 11:49 347/362   M 1-18:14/14     46.32  
 572.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      30 F       1:13:43.97 11:51 222/237   F30-39:56/58     41.15  
 573.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        64 M       1:13:52.71 11:53 348/362   M60-69:35/40     46.83  
 574.Lori Holliday        Yardley,PA         41 F       1:14:12.08 11:56 223/237   F40-49:73/76     42.51  
 575.Sharon Hallanan      Lambertville,NJ    51 F       1:14:14.83 11:56 224/237   F50-59:30/34     46.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 576.Carol Scholz         ,                  43 F       1:14:36.80 12:00 225/237   F40-49:74/76     42.89  
 577.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 59 F       1:14:39.79 12:00 226/237   F50-59:31/34     51.77  
 578.Meg Griffin          Newtown,PA         51 F       1:14:40.54 12:01 227/237   F50-59:32/34     46.59  
 579.Dan Griffin          Newtown,PA         51 M       1:14:40.89 12:01 349/362   M50-59:90/94     41.44  
 580.Joseph Stockettie    Bensalem,PA        51 M       1:14:52.40 12:02 350/362   M50-59:91/94     41.33  
 581.Ann Ross             ,                  49 F       1:15:08.33 12:05 228/237   F40-49:75/76     45.17  
 582.Frank Fortunato      Lambertville,NJ    57 M       1:15:46.94 12:11 351/362   M50-59:92/94     42.93  
 583.Catherine Welykoridk New Hope,PA        37 F       1:15:56.09 12:13 229/237   F30-39:57/58     40.64  
 584.Brooke Kenndey       Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:15:57.40 12:13 230/237   F19-29:54/55     39.94  
 585.Christine Hancock    New Hope,PA        37 F       1:16:48.01 12:21 231/237   F30-39:58/58     40.18  
 586.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      50 F       1:17:03.07 12:24 232/237   F50-59:33/34     44.59  
 587.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      53 M       1:17:03.36 12:24 352/362   M50-59:93/94     40.82  
 588.Fred Wojtowicz       Newtown,PA         60 M       1:17:06.03 12:24 353/362   M60-69:36/40     43.30  
 589.Tara Cooney          New Hoe,PA         9  F       1:17:34.28 12:29 233/237   F 1-18:8/9       46.42  
 590.Liliana Daly         Point Pleasant,PA  12 F       1:17:34.40 12:29 234/237   F 1-18:9/9       43.05  
 591.Bill Harm            Langhorne,PA       61 M       1:18:05.09 12:33 354/362   M60-69:37/40     43.13  
 592.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U     1:18:14.61 12:35 235/237   F40-49:76/76     42.42  
 593.A Gerdy              Princeton,NJ       21 M       1:20:26.97 12:56 355/362   M19-29:34/34     33.51  
 594.G Gerdy              Princeton,NJ       61 M       1:20:27.66 12:56 356/362   M60-69:38/40     41.86  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 595.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   56 F       1:21:39.37 13:08 236/237   F50-59:34/34     45.45  
 596.David Dresser        Oxford,NJ          54 M       1:22:56.23 13:20 357/362   M50-59:94/94     38.24  
 597.Lauren Leipziger     Newtown,PA         28 F       1:23:25.46 13:25 237/237   F19-29:55/55     36.36  
 598.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M       1:24:01.63 13:31 358/362   M60-69:39/40     40.44  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 599.Dr. M. Keith Gardner Richboro,PA        64 M       1:44:39.00 16:50 359/362   M60-69:40/40     33.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      22 M            336   32:47.00   5:17
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         22 M            271   34:29.71   5:33
   3.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M            469   35:27.75   5:42
   4.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M            479   35:57.14   5:47
   5.Daniel Wallace       Newtown,PA         21 M            733   36:04.13   5:48
   6.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       14 M             92   36:50.34   5:56
   7.Paul Bojczuk         Souderton,PA       37 M             44   36:59.83   5:57
   8.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M            470   37:11.95   5:59
   9.Tim Mc Call          ,                  27 M            883   37:31.20   6:02
  10.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M 102        397   37:32.08   6:02
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F            144   41:25.34   6:40
   2.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F            358   41:36.16   6:42
   3.Kasey Manwaring      Philadelphia,PA    33 F           1129   41:44.67   6:43
   4.Tia Nowacki          Warrington,PA      26 F            520   41:59.58   6:45
   5.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F              1   42:15.69   6:48
   6.Megan Hetzel         Allentown,PA       22 F            796   42:21.07   6:49
   7.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F            486   43:13.15   6:57
   8.Christie Barnes      Wayne,PA           25 F           1052   43:22.38   6:59
   9.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        33 F            177   44:02.58   7:05
  10.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 38 F            997   44:08.44   7:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M            479   35:57.14   5:47
   2.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M            470   37:11.95   5:59
   3.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M 102        397   37:32.08   6:02
   4.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       47 M            820   37:50.87   6:05
   5.Carlos Roblei        Trenton,NJ         49 M            799   38:23.04   6:11
   6.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        51 M           1091   39:29.21   6:21
   7.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M            426   39:46.13   6:24
   8.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         44 M            359   39:48.06   6:24
   9.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         45 M            262   39:49.88   6:25
  10.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M            199   39:56.10   6:26
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F            358   41:36.16   6:42
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F            486   43:13.15   6:57
   3.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 F            491   45:15.67   7:17
   4.Rachel Wood          West Orange,NJ     52 F            857   46:41.62   7:31
   5.Laura Mayo           Stockton,NJ        41 F            449   48:13.06   7:46
   6.Bridget Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F            139   48:27.97   7:48
   7.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F         U 1149   48:44.55   7:51
   8.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        53 F            670   48:55.02   7:52
   9.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        43 F           1007   49:00.49   7:53
  10.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           45 F            472   49:01.48   7:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       14 M    6        92   36:50.34   5:56   80.17%
   2.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    15 M   16       471   39:21.57   6:20   73.62%
   3.Shawn Eapen          Philadelphia,PA    17 M   28       178   41:03.76   6:37   68.47%
   4.Jason Acquaviva      Hamilton,NJ        18 M   30         4   41:22.29   6:39   67.11%
   5.Michael Gornsey      Morrisville,PA     16 M   58       815   44:05.68   7:06   64.65%
   6.Daniel Jonas         Allentown,NJ       17 M   91       346   46:38.59   7:30   60.28%
   7.Dylan Selbst         ,                  15 M  103       865   47:14.17   7:36   61.34%
   8.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         16 M  104       183   47:16.60   7:37   60.30%
   9.Peter Marshall       Hightstown,NJ      13 M  230       445   52:59.42   8:32   56.97%
  10.Mitchell Nicklaus    East Windsor,NJ    17 M  283       516   55:17.16   8:54   50.85%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Larson         ,                  17 F   88      1122   46:28.48   7:29   66.68%
   2.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         16 F  110       595   47:32.70   7:39   66.00%
   3.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        15 F  220       489   52:36.13   8:28   60.41%
   4.Phoebe Iguchi        Holland,PA         15 F  338       333   57:31.08   9:15   55.25%
   5.Julianna Simonds     Bensalem,PA        14 F  484       643 1:04:20.47  10:21   50.08%
   6.Charlotte Wood       Newtown,PA         17 F  492      1044 1:05:03.10  10:28   47.64%
   7.Jenna Webb           Line Lexington,PA  11 F  546       742 1:10:29.70  11:21   48.42%
   8.Tara Cooney          New Hoe,PA         9  F  589       120 1:17:34.28  12:29   46.42%
   9.Liliana Daly         Point Pleasant,PA  12 F  590       142 1:17:34.40  12:29   43.05%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      22 M    1       336   32:47.00   5:17   81.93%
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         22 M    2       271   34:29.71   5:33   77.87%
   3.Daniel Wallace       Newtown,PA         21 M    5       733   36:04.13   5:48   74.73%
   4.Tim Mc Call          ,                  27 M    9       883   37:31.20   6:02   71.56%
   5.Dan Beck             Churchville,PA     20 M   18        28   39:42.10   6:23   68.36%
   6.Adrian Kizewski      Langhorne,PA       22 M   33       375   41:33.22   6:41   64.64%
   7.Nick Brunetto        ,                  20 M   34       985   41:35.41   6:42   65.26%
   8.Michael Ng           Richboro,PA        19 M   61       513   44:18.51   7:08   61.90%
   9.Jermain Lopez        Flemington,NJ      26 M  102       422   47:10.24   7:35   56.92%
  10.Jc Curcio            North Brunswick,NJ 24 M  117      1060   47:46.93   7:41   56.19%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tia Nowacki          Warrington,PA      26 F   40       520   41:59.58   6:45   72.23%
   2.Megan Hetzel         Allentown,PA       22 F   43       796   42:21.07   6:49   71.62%
   3.Christie Barnes      Wayne,PA           25 F   52      1052   43:22.38   6:59   69.94%
   4.Nicole Esplin        ,                  20 F   67       832   45:07.70   7:16   67.24%
   5.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         22 F   97       377   46:55.61   7:33   64.64%
   6.Kristin Calabria     Yardley,PA         21 F  100        75   47:02.17   7:34   64.49%
   7.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    23 F  107       442   47:25.81   7:38   63.95%
   8.Madeline Barrett     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  113        18   47:38.37   7:40   63.67%
   9.Jacklyn Sweet        Richboro,PA        23 F  133       683   48:43.56   7:51   62.25%
  10.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         29 F  134       561   48:43.65   7:51   62.25%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M    3       469   35:27.75   5:42   77.82%
   2.Paul Bojczuk         Souderton,PA       37 M    7        44   36:59.83   5:57   75.11%
   3.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      37 M   11       524   37:48.20   6:05   73.51%
   4.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         32 M   14       697   39:06.26   6:18   69.20%
   5.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    38 M   24      1137   40:22.92   6:30   69.32%
   6.Derrick Gearhlant    ,                  32 M   41      1144   42:05.64   6:46   64.29%
   7.Julio Gracia         ,                  33 M   45       884   42:37.69   6:52   63.72%
   8.Mickey Durkin        Bensalem,PA        34 M   51      1018   43:18.48   6:58   63.01%
   9.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      39 M   53       790   43:27.84   7:00   64.88%
  10.Jeffrey Cary         Lansdale,PA        35 M   54        85   43:39.49   7:02   62.83%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F   31       144   41:25.34   6:40   73.25%
   2.Kasey Manwaring      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   37      1129   41:44.67   6:43   72.98%
   3.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F   42         1   42:15.69   6:48   72.72%
   4.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        33 F   56       177   44:02.58   7:05   69.17%
   5.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 38 F   59       997   44:08.44   7:06   70.23%
   6.Erin Cahill          Trenton,NJ         31 F  108      1123   47:30.45   7:39   63.92%
   7.Amy Nichols          Newtown,PA         39 F  158      1075   49:44.46   8:00   62.65%
   8.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      32 F  159       642   49:45.34   8:00   61.11%
   9.Joanna Wexler        Abington,PA        37 F  165       751   49:55.92   8:02   61.80%
  10.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           36 F  219       282   52:34.59   8:28   58.45%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M    4       479   35:57.14   5:47   84.70%
   2.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M    8       470   37:11.95   5:59   80.57%
   3.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M   10       397   37:32.08   6:02   78.62%
   4.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       47 M   12       820   37:50.87   6:05   79.19%
   5.Carlos Roblei        Trenton,NJ         49 M   13       799   38:23.04   6:11   79.34%
   6.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M   19       426   39:46.13   6:24   74.20%
   7.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         44 M   20       359   39:48.06   6:24   73.57%
   8.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         45 M   21       262   39:49.88   6:25   74.08%
   9.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M   22       199   39:56.10   6:26   75.05%
  10.Ted Loos             Philadelphia,PA    42 M   23      1130   40:08.28   6:28   71.85%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F   35       358   41:36.16   6:42   78.98%
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F   49       486   43:13.15   6:57   76.02%
   3.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 F   68       491   45:15.67   7:17   71.92%
   4.Laura Mayo           Stockton,NJ        41 F  125       449   48:13.06   7:46   65.41%
   5.Bridget Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F  127       139   48:27.97   7:48   68.48%
   6.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        43 F  143      1007   49:00.49   7:53   65.30%
   7.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           45 F  144       472   49:01.48   7:53   66.40%
   8.Kimberly Sullivan    Churchville,PA     40 F  155       679   49:34.31   7:59   63.23%
   9.Lisa Newmen          Newtown,PA         40 F  163      1116   49:54.24   8:02   62.81%
  10.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         47 F  164       148   49:54.62   8:02   66.50%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        51 M   17      1091   39:29.21   6:21   78.37%
   2.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M   25    U 1151   40:32.03   6:31   77.60%
   3.Johnny Marino        ,                  51 M   27      1141   40:43.61   6:33   75.99%
   4.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M   29       210   41:05.64   6:37   77.19%
   5.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        52 M   38       555   41:50.82   6:44   74.56%
   6.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M   70       877   45:31.79   7:20   72.69%
   7.Michael Munson       Newtown,PA         51 M   72       500   45:46.08   7:22   67.62%
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M   74       430   45:55.54   7:23   70.24%
   9.Abderrahim Fandi     New Hope,PA        51 M   76       193   45:56.67   7:24   67.36%
  10.Raymond H. Weldie    Feasterville,PA    55 M   78       747   46:02.42   7:25   69.47%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Wood          West Orange,NJ     52 F   93       857   46:41.62   7:31   75.45%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F  135    U 1149   48:44.55   7:51   73.21%
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        53 F  140       670   48:55.02   7:52   72.94%
   4.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      56 F  169       545   50:05.64   8:04   74.08%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F  194       598   51:51.70   8:21   67.93%
   6.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F  239       873   53:22.91   8:35   64.37%
   7.Eileen Mannix        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 F  245       435   53:50.48   8:40   64.62%
   8.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        50 F  267        93   54:42.32   8:48   62.81%
   9.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      55 F  314      1073   56:24.71   9:05   64.92%
  10.Cheryl Marino        ,                  51 F  322      1142   56:56.52   9:10   61.10%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       65 M   36       584   41:36.18   6:42   83.91%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M   62       289   44:38.12   7:11   74.79%
   3.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 65 M   69        42   45:21.07   7:18   76.98%
   4.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M   77      1111   45:59.63   7:24   74.54%
   5.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M   80       414   46:11.87   7:26   77.71%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   82      1038   46:19.01   7:27   72.72%
   7.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        61 M  172       379   50:10.87   8:05   67.12%
   8.James Greenberg      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 M  185       982   51:01.71   8:13   68.41%
   9.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         60 M  189       713   51:22.21   8:16   64.99%
  10.Bruce Snow           Palm Beach Gard,FL 64 M  200       664   52:03.80   8:23   66.45%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F  311       154   56:20.01   9:04   69.59%
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  388       607   59:38.51   9:36   67.63%
   3.Carol Dimattia       Stockton,NJ        60 F  542       161 1:10:07.14  11:17   55.91%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John M. Mihalik      Yardley,PA         70 M  354       481   58:13.68   9:22   63.00%
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M  377      1177   59:01.11   9:30   65.71%
   3.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       74 M  539       871 1:09:18.57  11:09   55.96%
   4.Jack Welber          Boulder,CO         74 M  557       746 1:11:31.81  11:31   54.22%
   5.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       78 M  562       558 1:12:23.88  11:39   57.72%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brett Rogowsk        ,                  99 M   15       835   39:09.57   6:18    0.00%
   2.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        99 M  114      1147   47:43.87   7:41    0.00%
   3.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 99 M  229      1037   52:58.04   8:31    0.00%
   4.David Goodwin        ,                  99 M  337      1155   57:30.24   9:15    0.00%
   5.Michael Webb         ,                  99 M  443       846 1:02:07.14   0:00    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Kobsacavick    ,                  99 F  270       780   54:47.93   8:49    0.00%
   2.Kriota Pinto         ,                  99 F  330      1066   57:16.76   9:13    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MODEL RUNNERS                           2:27:39.08 AVERAGE:  49:13.03
     86.David Brayshaw       Princeton,NJ       33 M 2           59   46:27.97 *
    129.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    52 M 2          165   48:30.53 *
    225.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       54 M 2          329   52:40.58 *
***     BIG 4                                   1:33:55.16 AVERAGE:  31:18.39
     39.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M 1          162   41:54.36 *
    198.Mike Clemmer         Harleysville,PA    50 M 1          113   52:00.80 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MARMIES & PAPPIES                       3:13:26.91 AVERAGE:1:04:28.97
    470.John Mcdermott       Southampton,PA     55 M 103        467 1:03:41.53 *
    488.Ronnie Mcdermott     Southampton,PA     57 F 103        468 1:04:45.19 *
    490.Jeff Simek           Warminster,PA      34 M 103        641 1:05:00.19 *
    558.Anthony Simek        Horsham,PA         29 M 103        639 1:11:33.64 
***     FOOL FOR BARSTOOLS                      1:16:38.34 AVERAGE:  25:32.78
     10.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M 102        397   37:32.08 *
     14.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         32 M 102        697   39:06.26 *
***     NO NAME                                 1:58:13.71 AVERAGE:  39:24.57
    104.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         16 M 104        183   47:16.60 *
    555.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         47 F 104        184 1:10:57.11 *
***     DEAMONS                                 1:00:10.15 AVERAGE:  20:03.38
    406.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     50 F 101        625 1:00:10.15 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M    479   35:57.14   5:47 84.70%
   2.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       65 M    584   41:36.18   6:42 83.91%
   3.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M    470   37:11.95   5:59 80.57%
   4.Carlos Roblei        Trenton,NJ         49 M    799   38:23.04   6:11 79.34%
   5.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       47 M    820   37:50.87   6:05 79.19%
   6.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M    397   37:32.08   6:02 78.62%
   7.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        51 M   1091   39:29.21   6:21 78.37%
   8.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M    414   46:11.87   7:26 77.71%
   9.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1151   40:32.03   6:31 77.60%
  10.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M    210   41:05.64   6:37 77.19%
  11.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 65 M     42   45:21.07   7:18 76.98%
  12.Johnny Marino        ,                  51 M   1141   40:43.61   6:33 75.99%
  13.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M    199   39:56.10   6:26 75.05%
  14.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M    289   44:38.12   7:11 74.79%
  15.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        52 M    555   41:50.82   6:44 74.56%
  16.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M   1111   45:59.63   7:24 74.54%
  17.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M    426   39:46.13   6:24 74.20%
  18.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         45 M    262   39:49.88   6:25 74.08%
  19.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         44 M    359   39:48.06   6:24 73.57%
  20.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1038   46:19.01   7:27 72.72%
  21.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    877   45:31.79   7:20 72.69%
  22.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M    162   41:54.36   6:45 72.67%
  23.Ted Loos             Philadelphia,PA    42 M   1130   40:08.28   6:28 71.85%
  24.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         43 M   1064   40:33.48   6:32 71.65%
  25.William Schaffling   Yardley,PA         58 M    606   46:26.90   7:29 70.63%
  26.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U  824   41:32.46   6:41 70.49%
  27.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       49 M   1124   43:14.34   6:58 70.43%
  28.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M    430   45:55.54   7:23 70.24%
  29.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          48 M    100   43:08.26   6:57 70.03%
  30.Raymond H. Weldie    Feasterville,PA    55 M    747   46:02.42   7:25 69.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F    358   41:36.16   6:42 78.98%
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F    486   43:13.15   6:57 76.02%
   3.Rachel Wood          West Orange,NJ     52 F    857   46:41.62   7:31 75.45%
   4.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      56 F    545   50:05.64   8:04 74.08%
   5.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U 1149   48:44.55   7:51 73.21%
   6.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        53 F    670   48:55.02   7:52 72.94%
   7.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 F    491   45:15.67   7:17 71.92%
   8.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F    154   56:20.01   9:04 69.59%
   9.Bridget Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F    139   48:27.97   7:48 68.48%
  10.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F    598   51:51.70   8:21 67.93%
  11.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F    607   59:38.51   9:36 67.63%
  12.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         47 F    148   49:54.62   8:02 66.50%
  13.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           45 F    472   49:01.48   7:53 66.40%
  14.Laura Mayo           Stockton,NJ        41 F    449   48:13.06   7:46 65.41%
  15.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        43 F   1007   49:00.49   7:53 65.30%
  16.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      55 F   1073   56:24.71   9:05 64.92%
  17.Eileen Mannix        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 F    435   53:50.48   8:40 64.62%
  18.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F    873   53:22.91   8:35 64.37%
  19.Valerie Vigna        Philadelphia,PA    59 F    812 1:00:06.95   9:40 64.30%
  20.Susanne Graham       Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 F    253   51:02.10   8:13 63.78%
  21.Susan Allen          New Hope,PA        48 F   1043   52:44.93   8:29 63.61%
  22.Stacey Hirsh         ,                  47 F    868   52:17.25   8:25 63.48%
  23.Kimberly Sullivan    Churchville,PA     40 F    679   49:34.31   7:59 63.23%
  24.Lisa Newmen          Newtown,PA         40 F   1116   49:54.24   8:02 62.81%
  25.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        50 F     93   54:42.32   8:48 62.81%
  26.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      54 F    992   57:50.81   9:19 62.48%
  27.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F    115   50:42.63   8:10 62.20%
  28.Liz Mc Call          ,                  58 F    874 1:01:36.31   9:55 61.89%
  29.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F    488   54:06.38   8:42 61.34%
  30.Cheryl Marino        ,                  51 F   1142   56:56.52   9:10 61.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      49 M    479   35:57.14   5:47 84.70%
   2.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       65 M    584   41:36.18   6:42 83.91%
   3.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      22 M    336   32:47.00   5:17 81.93%
   4.Rick Mcgarry         Phila,PA           47 M    470   37:11.95   5:59 80.57%
   5.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       14 M     92   36:50.34   5:56 80.17%
   6.Carlos Roblei        Trenton,NJ         49 M    799   38:23.04   6:11 79.34%
   7.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       47 M    820   37:50.87   6:05 79.19%
   8.Pete Leaerer         Langhorne,PA       45 M    397   37:32.08   6:02 78.62%
   9.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        51 M   1091   39:29.21   6:21 78.37%
  10.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         22 M    271   34:29.71   5:33 77.87%
  11.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M    469   35:27.75   5:42 77.82%
  12.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M    414   46:11.87   7:26 77.71%
  13.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       53 M U 1151   40:32.03   6:31 77.60%
  14.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       54 M    210   41:05.64   6:37 77.19%
  15.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 65 M     42   45:21.07   7:18 76.98%
  16.Johnny Marino        ,                  51 M   1141   40:43.61   6:33 75.99%
  17.Paul Bojczuk         Souderton,PA       37 M     44   36:59.83   5:57 75.11%
  18.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        47 M    199   39:56.10   6:26 75.05%
  19.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M    289   44:38.12   7:11 74.79%
  20.Daniel Wallace       Newtown,PA         21 M    733   36:04.13   5:48 74.73%
  21.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        52 M    555   41:50.82   6:44 74.56%
  22.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      63 M   1111   45:59.63   7:24 74.54%
  23.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   45 M    426   39:46.13   6:24 74.20%
  24.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         45 M    262   39:49.88   6:25 74.08%
  25.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    15 M    471   39:21.57   6:20 73.62%
  26.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         44 M    359   39:48.06   6:24 73.57%
  27.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      37 M    524   37:48.20   6:05 73.51%
  28.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1038   46:19.01   7:27 72.72%
  29.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         59 M    877   45:31.79   7:20 72.69%
  30.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        49 M    162   41:54.36   6:45 72.67%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         46 F    358   41:36.16   6:42 78.98%
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F    486   43:13.15   6:57 76.02%
   3.Rachel Wood          West Orange,NJ     52 F    857   46:41.62   7:31 75.45%
   4.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      56 F    545   50:05.64   8:04 74.08%
   5.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F    144   41:25.34   6:40 73.25%
   6.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U 1149   48:44.55   7:51 73.21%
   7.Kasey Manwaring      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   1129   41:44.67   6:43 72.98%
   8.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        53 F    670   48:55.02   7:52 72.94%
   9.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         36 F      1   42:15.69   6:48 72.72%
  10.Tia Nowacki          Warrington,PA      26 F    520   41:59.58   6:45 72.23%
  11.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 F    491   45:15.67   7:17 71.92%
  12.Megan Hetzel         Allentown,PA       22 F    796   42:21.07   6:49 71.62%
  13.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 38 F    997   44:08.44   7:06 70.23%
  14.Christie Barnes      Wayne,PA           25 F   1052   43:22.38   6:59 69.94%
  15.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      60 F    154   56:20.01   9:04 69.59%
  16.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        33 F    177   44:02.58   7:05 69.17%
  17.Bridget Dalrymple    Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F    139   48:27.97   7:48 68.48%
  18.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      52 F    598   51:51.70   8:21 67.93%
  19.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F    607   59:38.51   9:36 67.63%
  20.Nicole Esplin        ,                  20 F    832   45:07.70   7:16 67.24%
  21.Kelly Larson         ,                  17 F   1122   46:28.48   7:29 66.68%
  22.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         47 F    148   49:54.62   8:02 66.50%
  23.Susan Mcgarry        Phila,PA           45 F    472   49:01.48   7:53 66.40%
  24.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         16 F    595   47:32.70   7:39 66.00%
  25.Laura Mayo           Stockton,NJ        41 F    449   48:13.06   7:46 65.41%
  26.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        43 F   1007   49:00.49   7:53 65.30%
  27.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      55 F   1073   56:24.71   9:05 64.92%
  28.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         22 F    377   46:55.61   7:33 64.64%
  29.Eileen Mannix        Lawrenceville,NJ   51 F    435   53:50.48   8:40 64.62%
  30.Kristin Calabria     Yardley,PA         21 F     75   47:02.17   7:34 64.49%