RANDOLPH TRIATHLON

Race Date:7-08-12

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 16.4 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Bryan Coward         21 M      68  11:19  1:17    6 | 1:12   16 |  44:04 22.3    3 | 1:14   11 |  20:05  6:29    9 |1:17:54      
   2.Charles Graf         46 M     145  11:34  1:19    8 | 1:26   38 |  44:31 22.1    6 | 1:34   63 |  19:54  6:25    8 |1:18:59      
   3.Stephen Jeffs        46 M     183  12:40  1:26   21 | 1:01    4 |  44:18 22.2    4 | 1:18   20 |  20:37  6:39   16 |1:19:54      
   4.Bobby Hammond        14 M     159  10:36  1:12    1 |  :54    2 |  48:03 20.5   25 | 1:11    4 |  19:39  6:20    6 |1:20:23      
   5.Peter Castro         38 M      56  13:16  1:30   31 | 1:16   22 |  46:24 21.2   14 | 1:18   19 |  19:00  6:08    3 |1:21:14      
   6.Paulius Mikalainis   31 M     257  11:50  1:21   11 |  :47    1 |  47:07 20.9   18 | 1:03    1 |  20:29  6:36   14 |1:21:16      
   7.Joe Mcmahon          48 M     429  13:24  1:31   33 | 1:15   20 |  45:28 21.6   10 | 1:21   23 |  20:16  6:32   11 |1:21:44      
   8.Ilya Cantor          43 M     418  13:10  1:30   29 | 1:18   25 |  43:20 22.7    1 | 1:29   38 |  22:53  7:23   51 |1:22:10      
   9.John Profaci         50 M     302  12:44  1:27   23 | 1:00    3 |  44:56 21.9    7 | 1:26   31 |  22:50  7:22   48 |1:22:56      
  10.Mark Menter          43 M     252  13:59  1:35   44 | 1:03    6 |  46:40 21.1   15 | 1:12    7 |  21:06  6:48   22 |1:24:00      
  11.Thomas Loop          49 M     229  12:42  1:27   22 | 1:49   86 |  47:02 20.9   17 | 1:40   86 |  22:10  7:09   30 |1:25:23      
  12.Dan Murphy           57 M     268  17:17  1:58  161 | 1:39   58 |  43:53 22.4    2 | 1:46  111 |  20:50  6:43   20 |1:25:25      
  13.John Sabatino        46 M     321  13:25  1:31   34 | 1:13   17 |  50:17 19.6   58 | 1:16   14 |  19:27  6:16    4 |1:25:38      
  14.Joe Patanella        47 M     438  16:55  1:55  145 | 1:27   41 |  44:30 22.1    5 | 1:23   26 |  21:40  6:59   25 |1:25:55      
  15.Clayton Paterson     54 M     288  14:34  1:39   56 | 1:16   23 |  47:16 20.8   19 | 1:25   28 |  21:33  6:57   23 |1:26:04      
  16.Andrew Capizzi       23 M     417  15:05  1:43   68 | 1:50   89 |  49:42 19.8   53 | 1:30   41 |  18:08  5:51    1 |1:26:15      
  17.Dennis Smith         49 M     345  15:52  1:48  100 | 1:21   29 |  44:56 21.9    8 | 1:31   49 |  22:36  7:17   40 |1:26:16      
  18.Karl O'reilly        33 M     284  18:41  2:07  230 | 1:10   13 |  45:52 21.5   11 | 1:11    5 |  19:43  6:22    7 |1:26:37      
  19.Spencer Rice         20 M     426  11:06  1:16    5 | 1:46   78 |  52:00 18.9   85 | 1:32   54 |  20:32  6:37   15 |1:26:56      
  20.Scott Millard        38 M     258  15:07  1:43   69 | 1:47   81 |  47:51 20.6   22 | 1:45  107 |  20:39  6:40   17 |1:27:09      
  21.Benjamin Goodyear    22 M     142  11:31  1:19    7 | 1:08    8 |  51:05 19.3   72 | 1:21   24 |  22:32  7:16   37 |1:27:37      
  22.Jim Gamgort          45 M     127  11:39  1:19    9 | 2:19  156 |  48:19 20.4   30 | 1:45  108 |  23:40  7:38   68 |1:27:42      
  23.Timothy Paziora      21 M     289  13:44  1:34   39 | 1:27   42 |  51:58 18.9   84 | 1:43   97 |  18:57  6:07    2 |1:27:49      
  24.Simon Hooks          46 M     169  15:55  1:49  104 | 1:43   65 |  46:19 21.2   12 | 1:12    8 |  22:40  7:19   43 |1:27:49      
  25.Jemila Najjar-keith  25 F     270  12:38  1:26   20 | 2:04  120 |  48:45 20.2   34 | 1:49  121 |  22:37  7:18   41 |1:27:53      
  26.Craig Masker         39 M C   238  15:12  1:44   72 | 2:04  119 |  46:41 21.1   16 | 1:42   94 |  22:23  7:13   33 |1:28:02      
  27.Jon Mellinger        23 M     251  13:41  1:33   38 | 1:17   24 |  50:00 19.7   56 | 1:28   35 |  21:55  7:04   27 |1:28:21      
  28.Gordon Evans         57 M     107  16:11  1:50  120 | 1:44   69 |  46:23 21.2   13 | 1:30   42 |  22:53  7:23   52 |1:28:41      
  29.Jenifer Martin       40 F     237  14:46  1:41   61 | 1:10   14 |  49:02 20.1   37 | 1:11    6 |  20:42  6:41   18 |1:28:51 02:00
  30.Shannon Jenkins      34 F     184  15:25  1:45   81 | 1:02    5 |  48:31 20.3   31 | 1:21   25 |  22:52  7:23   49 |1:29:11      
  31.Mark Cantaluppi      42 M      48  14:44  1:40   60 | 1:47   82 |  48:13 20.4   28 | 1:44  102 |  22:52  7:23   50 |1:29:20      
  32.Arwen Lawson         42 F     213  14:26  1:38   53 | 1:24   36 |  50:00 19.7   55 | 1:18   21 |  23:12  7:29   58 |1:30:20      
  33.Paula Elejalde       41 F     101  13:08  1:30   28 | 1:18   26 |  49:30 19.9   50 | 1:32   58 |  24:53  8:02  104 |1:30:21      
  34.Kevin Katmann        43 M     197  20:39  2:21  296 | 1:44   70 |  47:17 20.8   20 | 1:13    9 |  19:38  6:20    5 |1:30:31      
  35.Joseph Mastrogiacomo 24 M     239  13:40  1:33   36 | 2:43  197 |  52:28 18.8   97 | 1:37   75 |  20:17  6:33   12 |1:30:45      
  36.Christopher Herbst   25 M C   167  15:53  1:48  101 | 2:26  169 |  49:43 19.8   54 | 1:16   15 |  21:37  6:58   24 |1:30:55      
  37.Brennan Hammond      12 M     160  10:57  1:15    4 | 1:23   35 |  54:24 18.1  129 | 1:35   66 |  22:37  7:18   42 |1:30:56      
  38.Ryan Feeney          39 M     110  18:02  2:03  196 | 3:01  231 |  45:14 21.8    9 | 2:37  270 |  22:25  7:14   35 |1:31:19      
  39.Peter Allen          52 M     435  18:36  2:07  226 | 2:06  123 |  48:02 20.5   24 | 2:01  171 |  20:44  6:41   19 |1:31:29      
  40.Randy Clements       42 M      60  17:17  1:58  160 | 1:36   50 |  48:41 20.2   33 | 1:13   10 |  22:43  7:20   44 |1:31:30      
  41.Aleksandra Maz       37 F     241  15:57  1:49  105 | 1:36   49 |  48:07 20.5   26 | 1:31   50 |  24:22  7:52   88 |1:31:33      
  42.Michael Buensuceso   41 M W    41  16:09  1:50  116 | 2:43  196 |  47:59 20.5   23 | 2:44  284 |  21:59  7:05   28 |1:31:34      
  43.Mark Sajer           54 M     323  13:52  1:35   41 | 1:43   66 |  49:38 19.8   52 | 1:59  165 |  24:54  8:02  106 |1:32:06      
  44.Lori Freeland-morris 51 F     120  12:49  1:27   25 | 1:08    9 |  51:12 19.2   74 | 1:29   40 |  25:28  8:13  121 |1:32:06      
  45.Angie Dello          50 F      77  15:47  1:48   96 | 3:02  234 |  49:03 20.1   38 | 1:36   70 |  22:45  7:20   47 |1:32:13      
  46.Lee Pressler         49 M     301  14:32  1:39   55 | 2:09  139 |  49:27 19.9   46 | 1:52  136 |  24:19  7:51   86 |1:32:19      
  47.Melissa Griffie      45 F     149  15:47  1:48   94 | 1:21   30 |  49:31 19.9   51 | 1:28   36 |  24:19  7:51   87 |1:32:26      
  48.Jonathan Rubell      24 M     319  16:55  1:55  146 | 2:01  113 |  47:23 20.8   21 | 1:58  162 |  24:16  7:50   84 |1:32:33      
  49.Jason Santarcangelo  36 M     326  15:13  1:44   74 | 1:09   11 |  52:15 18.8   94 | 1:17   16 |  22:43  7:20   45 |1:32:37      
  50.Dave Kavanaugh       51 M     198  15:01  1:42   65 | 1:43   67 |  50:43 19.4   64 | 1:54  143 |  23:24  7:33   62 |1:32:45      
  51.Karin Schreur        43 F     333  15:12  1:44   73 | 2:09  137 |  48:47 20.2   35 | 1:51  128 |  24:47  8:00   99 |1:32:46      
  52.Joe Striegel         49 M     361  14:41  1:40   59 | 1:36   51 |  49:28 19.9   48 | 1:48  118 |  25:24  8:12  120 |1:32:57      
  53.Christine Froebel    41 F     122  11:51  1:21   12 | 1:52   94 |  52:14 18.8   93 | 1:54  146 |  25:10  8:07  115 |1:33:01      
  54.David Monahan        27 M     261  15:25  1:45   82 | 1:46   77 |  50:52 19.3   67 | 1:14   13 |  23:51  7:42   75 |1:33:08      
  55.John Mccormick       50 M     242  14:53  1:41   64 | 1:38   57 |  49:08 20.0   40 | 2:01  172 |  25:33  8:15  125 |1:33:13      
  56.Marek Bykuc          37 M      46  14:27  1:39   54 | 3:08  244 |  50:16 19.6   57 | 1:48  115 |  23:36  7:37   67 |1:33:15      
  57.Alan Thiem           50 M     372  16:11  1:50  118 | 1:25   37 |  51:36 19.1   80 | 1:47  113 |  22:32  7:16   38 |1:33:31      
  58.James Corrigan       56 M     434  18:21  2:05  210 | 1:57  105 |  49:07 20.0   39 | 1:36   69 |  22:33  7:16   39 |1:33:34      
  59.Joelle Fair          43 F     108  16:03  1:49  109 | 1:20   28 |  51:41 19.0   81 | 1:35   67 |  22:59  7:25   55 |1:33:38      
  60.Kevin Howell         37 M     171  14:25  1:38   52 | 2:11  143 |  50:27 19.5   59 | 1:55  150 |  24:41  7:58   96 |1:33:39      
  61.Ronald Brown         48 M      36  16:58  1:56  148 | 3:11  248 |  49:21 19.9   44 | 2:03  178 |  22:20  7:12   32 |1:33:53      
  62.Matt Tambellini      31 M     369  13:03  1:29   27 | 2:59  228 |  56:44 17.3  174 | 1:14   12 |  20:06  6:29   10 |1:34:06      
  63.Mike Lynch           49 M     232  15:53  1:48  102 | 3:05  238 |  52:32 18.7   99 | 1:43   98 |  20:58  6:46   21 |1:34:11      
  64.Judith Gorog Petit   42 F     143  15:47  1:48   95 | 1:23   34 |  49:24 19.9   45 | 1:41   92 |  26:04  8:25  145 |1:34:19      
  65.Christophe Noualhac  40 M     276  15:28  1:45   83 | 1:51   92 |  52:12 18.9   90 | 1:43  100 |  23:19  7:31   61 |1:34:33      
  66.Tracey Groel         26 F     151  12:31  1:25   17 | 2:11  145 |  53:33 18.4  117 | 1:54  144 |  24:29  7:54   92 |1:34:38      
  67.Michael Simone       37 M     343  16:49  1:55  141 | 1:56  102 |  49:10 20.0   42 | 1:54  145 |  25:05  8:05  112 |1:34:54      
  68.Austin Meszaros      23 M     254  10:55  1:14    3 | 1:22   32 |  55:31 17.7  152 | 1:36   74 |  25:33  8:15  126 |1:34:57      
  69.Alan Adams           38 M       1  17:10  1:57  154 | 1:39   59 |  51:27 19.1   77 | 1:09    3 |  23:45  7:40   72 |1:35:10      
  70.Glenn Trunley        53 M     379  17:30  1:59  170 | 2:58  222 |  48:07 20.5   27 | 2:25  248 |  24:12  7:48   82 |1:35:12      
  71.Mike Grussgott       41 M     154  18:22  2:05  211 | 2:09  138 |  48:57 20.1   36 | 1:30   44 |  24:14  7:49   83 |1:35:12      
  72.Terri Contaxis       52 F      64  14:21  1:38   50 | 2:29  174 |  52:22 18.8   95 | 1:48  117 |  24:23  7:52   90 |1:35:23      
  73.Jamie Head           35 M     165  17:40  2:00  180 | 1:52   93 |  49:14 20.0   43 | 1:41   90 |  25:14  8:08  116 |1:35:41      
  74.Jocelyn Shilling     51 F     339  20:44  2:21  300 | 1:29   45 |  48:35 20.3   32 | 1:24   27 |  23:31  7:35   66 |1:35:43      
  75.Jerry Richards       61 M     309  16:18  1:51  126 | 1:37   55 |  50:58 19.3   70 | 1:34   64 |  23:18  7:31   60 |1:35:45 02:00
  76.Edicson R Rojas      29 M     316  18:30  2:06  220 | 1:57  106 |  51:32 19.1   78 | 1:39   82 |  22:10  7:09   31 |1:35:48      
  77.David Thomas         53 M     373  17:21  1:58  163 | 1:26   39 |  52:05 18.9   87 | 1:51  127 |  23:09  7:28   57 |1:35:52      
  78.Kate Gilbert         27 F     136  13:13  1:30   30 | 1:30   47 |  54:33 18.0  130 | 1:36   72 |  25:03  8:05  111 |1:35:55      
  79.Paul Kartanowicz     32 M     196  19:23  2:12  259 | 1:45   75 |  53:01 18.6  105 | 1:28   34 |  20:19  6:33   13 |1:35:56      
  80.Noel Sedransk        38 M     335  15:49  1:48   98 | 2:07  128 |  52:49 18.6  101 | 1:46  112 |  23:44  7:39   70 |1:36:15      
  81.Frank La Sala        49 M     209  17:01  1:56  150 | 1:03    7 |  50:29 19.5   62 | 1:27   33 |  26:18  8:29  151 |1:36:18      
  82.Andy Cooper          45 M      65  16:02  1:49  108 | 2:22  166 |  52:06 18.9   88 | 1:32   57 |  24:18  7:50   85 |1:36:20      
  83.Craig Roushinko      41 M     318  15:17  1:44   78 | 2:35  184 |  53:05 18.5  107 | 1:44  103 |  24:05  7:46   80 |1:36:46      
  84.Timothy Novak        40 M     277  19:36  2:14  268 | 2:36  185 |  49:27 19.9   47 | 2:16  218 |  22:55  7:24   54 |1:36:50      
  85.Edward Zappile Jr    22 M     403  10:52  1:14    2 | 1:59  110 |  55:00 17.9  145 | 1:32   60 |  27:40  8:55  192 |1:37:03      
  86.Morgan Welling       15 M     389  12:24  1:25   15 | 1:39   60 |  56:58 17.3  178 | 1:07    2 |  25:05  8:05  113 |1:37:13      
  87.Robert Sariego       52 M     328  18:06  2:03  198 | 2:57  220 |  49:29 19.9   49 | 2:12  205 |  24:34  7:55   93 |1:37:18      
  88.Elizabeth Jennison   51 F     185  14:05  1:36   47 | 1:40   62 |  54:40 18.0  137 | 2:06  187 |  24:48  8:00  100 |1:37:19      
  89.James Saidi          44 M     322  19:22  2:12  257 | 1:43   68 |  51:10 19.2   73 | 2:16  219 |  23:05  7:27   56 |1:37:36      
  90.Daniel Bierals       43 M      19  16:11  1:50  121 | 3:07  241 |  54:43 18.0  139 | 1:48  114 |  21:49  7:02   26 |1:37:38      
  91.Jed Kwartler         54 M     419  16:17  1:51  125 | 1:37   56 |  53:19 18.5  112 | 1:59  164 |  24:35  7:56   94 |1:37:47      
  92.Greg Dickerspm       42 M      85  17:51  2:02  185 | 1:55   99 |  50:47 19.4   66 | 2:00  167 |  25:28  8:13  122 |1:38:01      
  93.Mathieu Petit        13 M     293  13:49  1:34   40 | 1:11   15 |  51:25 19.1   76 | 1:31   52 |  30:08  9:43  256 |1:38:04      
  94.Bob Muilenburg       50 M     266  19:12  2:11  252 | 2:39  187 |  50:36 19.4   63 | 2:11  202 |  23:28  7:34   65 |1:38:06      
  95.Scott Selverian      41 M     336  17:00  1:56  149 | 1:58  109 |  53:01 18.6  106 | 1:38   79 |  24:46  7:59   98 |1:38:23      
  96.Jeffrey Dietel       42 M      87  17:05  1:56  151 | 1:49   87 |  54:10 18.2  124 | 1:39   83 |  23:44  7:39   71 |1:38:27      
  97.Doug Eadie           30 M      97  21:17  2:25  311 | 2:48  208 |  49:09 20.0   41 | 1:53  140 |  23:24  7:33   63 |1:38:31      
  98.Linda Mirabella      58 F     260  17:24  1:59  166 | 1:36   52 |  52:14 18.8   92 | 1:41   91 |  25:37  8:16  129 |1:38:32      
  99.Andrew Indeck        49 M     437  18:08  2:04  200 | 2:52  214 |  48:15 20.4   29 | 2:16  223 |  27:05  8:44  174 |1:38:36      
 100.Julia Scales         46 F     330  14:38  1:40   57 | 1:30   46 |  54:12 18.2  126 | 1:40   87 |  26:42  8:37  159 |1:38:42      
 101.Fred Trumpy          51 M     378  16:33  1:53  133 | 1:15   21 |  50:44 19.4   65 | 2:01  173 |  28:12  9:06  209 |1:38:45      
 102.John Donahue         44 M      91  14:50  1:41   63 | 2:42  194 |  53:14 18.5  110 | 2:15  214 |  25:46  8:19  134 |1:38:47      
 103.Jody Lefkowitz       53 F     218  19:08  2:10  245 | 1:37   54 |  50:28 19.5   60 | 1:52  138 |  25:58  8:23  142 |1:39:03      
 104.Steve Devine         53 M      83  15:41  1:47   91 | 1:45   74 |  51:56 18.9   83 | 2:15  215 |  27:28  8:52  189 |1:39:05      
 105.Neil Glass           39 M     138  14:02  1:36   46 | 2:08  132 |  55:01 17.9  146 | 1:45  109 |  26:12  8:27  147 |1:39:08      
 106.Tom Roberts          53 M     315  15:09  1:43   71 | 2:52  215 |  51:47 19.0   82 | 2:08  194 |  27:26  8:51  186 |1:39:22      
 107.Andre Sollner        33 M     352  17:53  2:02  187 | 2:14  149 |  50:55 19.3   68 | 2:17  228 |  26:12  8:27  148 |1:39:31      
 108.Jim Wood             64 M     397  15:04  1:43   66 | 1:13   18 |  52:12 18.9   91 | 2:39  275 |  28:44  9:16  225 |1:39:52      
 109.Payton Macdonald     38 M     233  19:22  2:12  258 | 1:56  103 |  50:28 19.5   61 | 2:16  222 |  25:59  8:23  143 |1:40:01      
 110.Matthew Tallman      20 M     367  12:14  1:23   14 | 3:30  271 |  56:50 17.3  175 | 2:08  191 |  25:32  8:14  123 |1:40:14      
 111.Scott Snyder         42 M     351  19:38  2:14  269 | 2:10  141 |  52:01 18.9   86 | 1:36   71 |  24:52  8:01  103 |1:40:17      
 112.John Demarco         43 M      78  18:30  2:06  219 | 1:55  100 |  52:29 18.7   98 | 1:56  157 |  25:32  8:14  124 |1:40:22      
 113.Jason Decowski       43 M      74  19:53  2:16  273 | 2:21  162 |  51:17 19.2   75 | 2:03  179 |  24:49  8:00  101 |1:40:23      
 114.Peter Piotrowski     51 M     296  19:32  2:13  265 | 1:46   79 |  52:40 18.7  100 | 1:57  160 |  24:37  7:56   95 |1:40:32      
 115.Darla Boatman        43 F      24  18:33  2:06  223 | 2:33  180 |  53:26 18.4  114 | 1:39   84 |  24:22  7:52   89 |1:40:33      
 116.John Campbell        37 M      47  17:28  1:59  168 | 2:10  142 |  55:34 17.7  155 | 1:48  116 |  23:41  7:38   69 |1:40:41      
 117.Lawrence Cyran       52 M      69  13:40  1:33   37 | 3:29  270 |  54:51 17.9  143 | 2:08  192 |  26:34  8:34  156 |1:40:42      
 118.Tony Swaneveld       51 M C   364  15:18  1:44   79 | 1:09   12 |  52:56 18.6  103 | 1:38   80 |  29:42  9:35  244 |1:40:43      
 119.Rebecca Attwell      33 F       6  15:46  1:47   93 | 1:14   19 |  54:33 18.0  132 | 2:04  183 |  27:11  8:46  179 |1:40:48      
 120.Igor Ioshpa          50 M     178  17:49  2:01  184 | 1:57  107 |  54:16 18.1  127 | 1:50  124 |  25:02  8:05  110 |1:40:54      
 121.Matt Guardo          50 M     155  16:39  1:54  136 | 2:17  153 |  55:33 17.7  153 | 1:43  101 |  24:45  7:59   97 |1:40:57      
 122.Julie Bliemel        42 F     415  12:55  1:28   26 | 3:43  285 |  55:15 17.8  149 | 1:51  133 |  27:23  8:50  184 |1:41:07      
 123.Jennifer Perhacs     41 F W   291  15:36  1:46   90 | 1:52   96 |  54:33 18.0  131 | 1:42   95 |  25:52  8:21  139 |1:41:35 02:00
 124.Andrew Harrison      42 M     162  16:09  1:50  114 | 2:06  124 |  57:03 17.2  180 | 1:31   51 |  24:51  8:01  102 |1:41:40      
 125.Nicole Ragonese      29 F     304  18:59  2:09  238 | 1:52   95 |  53:14 18.5  108 | 1:51  129 |  25:48  8:19  135 |1:41:44      
 126.Todd Schragen        39 M     332  17:10  1:57  155 | 1:44   72 |  54:40 18.0  136 | 1:54  147 |  26:19  8:29  152 |1:41:47      
 127.Tom Burkardt         57 M      44  20:18  2:18  287 | 1:22   31 |  54:35 18.0  133 | 1:32   56 |  24:05  7:46   81 |1:41:52      
 128.Warren Tranquada     39 M     377  15:30  1:46   84 | 1:57  108 |  54:19 18.1  128 | 1:44  105 |  28:25  9:10  217 |1:41:55      
 129.Jeff Brooks          47 M      33  16:09  1:50  115 | 2:14  150 |  53:34 18.4  118 | 2:07  190 |  27:54  9:00  200 |1:41:58      
 130.Jackie Gibson        51 M     134  18:33  2:06  224 | 3:03  235 |  54:47 18.0  142 | 2:24  245 |  23:14  7:30   59 |1:42:01      
 131.Ed Bilinkas          23 M      21  16:06  1:50  112 | 2:01  115 |  57:00 17.3  179 | 1:36   73 |  25:21  8:11  118 |1:42:04      
 132.Marcelo Castro       41 M      55  20:08  2:17  282 | 1:49   88 |  56:06 17.5  166 | 1:38   78 |  22:24  7:14   34 |1:42:05      
 133.Andy Case            54 M      54  16:44  1:54  139 | 1:09   10 |  52:11 18.9   89 | 1:25   30 |  30:39  9:53  269 |1:42:08      
 134.Andrew George        60 M     132  15:24  1:45   80 | 2:07  129 |  54:56 17.9  144 | 1:54  149 |  27:50  8:59  198 |1:42:11      
 135.Doreen Greene        41 F     147  15:07  1:43   70 | 2:11  146 |  54:42 18.0  138 | 2:40  277 |  27:35  8:54  190 |1:42:15      
 136.Jim Jablonski        37 M     180  17:25  1:59  167 | 2:30  176 |  51:34 19.1   79 | 1:45  110 |  29:03  9:22  233 |1:42:17      
 137.Steve Thomson        44 M     374  15:58  1:49  107 | 2:55  217 |  56:06 17.5  167 | 1:56  156 |  25:23  8:11  119 |1:42:18      
 138.George Fair Iv       16 M     109  14:39  1:40   58 | 1:22   33 |  59:20 16.6  208 | 1:32   59 |  25:33  8:15  127 |1:42:26      
 139.Kurt Brenner         57 M      31  19:12  2:11  251 | 2:15  151 |  51:02 19.3   71 | 3:26  329 |  26:50  8:39  165 |1:42:45      
 140.Don Mango            49 M     235  15:34  1:46   88 | 1:44   71 |  53:30 18.4  116 | 1:49  123 |  30:08  9:43  257 |1:42:45      
 141.Alexander Meszaros   29 M     253  15:54  1:48  103 | 1:18   27 |  57:45 17.0  192 | 1:17   17 |  26:31  8:33  155 |1:42:45      
 142.Jennifer Neal        35 F     272  12:35  1:26   18 | 2:00  112 |  59:26 16.6  210 | 2:13  208 |  26:35  8:35  157 |1:42:49      
 143.Craig Moran          36 M     264  16:35  1:53  135 | 1:28   44 |  57:06 17.2  181 | 1:52  137 |  25:48  8:19  136 |1:42:49      
 144.Melissa Grosenstein  40 F     152  12:31  1:25   16 | 2:01  116 |  58:43 16.8  202 | 1:41   93 |  28:06  9:04  206 |1:43:02      
 145.Ellen Lurz           50 F     231  16:21  1:51  127 | 1:32   48 |  57:28 17.1  187 | 2:03  180 |  25:44  8:18  133 |1:43:08      
 146.Sean Diamond         34 M      84  18:54  2:09  234 | 2:47  207 |  52:56 18.6  104 | 1:51  131 |  26:41  8:36  158 |1:43:09      
 147.Julian Drayer        38 M      92  19:29  2:13  263 | 2:08  131 |  53:59 18.2  123 | 2:11  203 |  25:38  8:16  131 |1:43:25      
 148.Mary Worts           37 F     398  18:01  2:03  195 | 2:21  163 |  55:07 17.9  148 | 2:22  241 |  25:37  8:16  130 |1:43:28      
 149.Doug Grierson        48 M     148  15:16  1:44   77 | 3:11  249 |  53:29 18.4  115 | 2:50  297 |  28:44  9:16  226 |1:43:30      
 150.Robert Reimers       55 M     307  12:47  1:27   24 | 2:12  148 |  57:46 17.0  193 | 2:15  216 |  28:32  9:12  220 |1:43:32      
 151.Robert Tallman       50 M W   368  16:08  1:50  113 | 2:11  144 |  53:14 18.5  109 | 2:02  176 |  30:04  9:42  253 |1:43:39      
 152.Patty Lennox         42 F     219  17:16  1:58  159 | 2:08  133 |  56:04 17.6  164 | 1:39   85 |  26:49  8:39  164 |1:43:56      
 153.Marc Rothenberg      55 M     317  17:52  2:02  186 | 2:15  152 |  54:37 18.0  135 | 2:32  259 |  26:48  8:39  162 |1:44:04      
 154.Steven Richardson    33 M     311  18:48  2:08  231 | 2:01  114 |  54:43 18.0  140 | 2:28  253 |  26:16  8:28  150 |1:44:16      
 155.Christine Olsen      29 F     282  15:14  1:44   75 | 3:01  232 |  55:51 17.6  158 | 1:30   47 |  28:44  9:16  227 |1:44:20      
 156.Jeff Steinhorn       49 M     359  17:33  2:00  173 | 2:49  209 |  55:51 17.6  159 | 1:53  141 |  26:29  8:33  154 |1:44:35      
 157.Peter Julo           46 F     427  11:43  1:20   10 | 2:06  126 |1:00:20 16.3  224 | 2:21  238 |  28:14  9:06  210 |1:44:44      
 158.Matt Slocum          35 M     413  17:07  1:57  152 | 2:28  172 |  56:00 17.6  162 | 2:04  184 |  27:15  8:47  181 |1:44:54      
 159.Barry Kaplan         49 M     195  20:41  2:21  297 | 2:36  186 |  50:56 19.3   69 | 3:35  337 |  27:15  8:47  182 |1:45:03      
 160.Scott Heath          40 M     166  17:23  1:59  165 | 4:05  314 |  57:10 17.2  183 | 1:30   45 |  24:58  8:03  109 |1:45:06      
 161.Rich Tomko           46 M W   376  18:16  2:05  206 | 3:39  281 |  56:06 17.5  168 | 2:26  250 |  24:56  8:03  107 |1:45:23      
 162.Bill Zalan           54 M     433  22:20  2:32  326 | 3:04  236 |  53:35 18.4  119 | 2:47  293 |  23:47  7:40   73 |1:45:33      
 163.Ronald Pagano        57 M     286  16:14  1:51  123 | 2:41  191 |  56:03 17.6  163 | 2:45  288 |  27:55  9:00  201 |1:45:38      
 164.Nick Hart            48 M     163  18:23  2:05  212 | 2:08  134 |  57:23 17.1  185 | 2:02  174 |  25:50  8:20  137 |1:45:46      
 165.John Dennetry        28 M     411  17:55  2:02  189 | 4:14  318 |  57:30 17.1  188 | 2:16  220 |  23:57  7:44   77 |1:45:52      
 166.Bruce Lee            47 M     215  20:27  2:19  290 | 1:46   80 |  53:22 18.4  113 | 2:16  225 |  28:01  9:02  203 |1:45:52      
 167.Brent Jones          18 M     188  12:05  1:22   13 | 2:34  181 |1:01:22 16.0  239 | 1:26   32 |  28:37  9:14  224 |1:46:04      
 168.Steve Darwin         51 M      71  19:05  2:10  242 | 3:48  293 |  53:43 18.3  120 | 2:32  260 |  26:58  8:42  169 |1:46:06      
 169.Kathy Orama          39 F     283  20:01  2:16  278 | 2:03  117 |  54:10 18.2  125 | 1:55  153 |  28:06  9:04  207 |1:46:15      
 170.Megan Frost          21 F     124  16:56  1:55  147 | 2:52  216 |1:01:52 15.9  247 | 1:43   99 |  22:54  7:23   53 |1:46:17      
 171.Nina Mastrogiacomo   30 F     240  15:30  1:46   85 | 2:18  155 |1:00:38 16.2  227 | 2:17  227 |  25:38  8:16  132 |1:46:21      
 172.Walter Ahlers        39 M       2  14:46  1:41   62 | 2:58  225 |1:01:42 15.9  244 | 3:00  312 |  24:03  7:45   79 |1:46:29      
 173.Gina Soloperto       39 F     353  18:01  2:03  194 | 1:52   97 |  56:40 17.4  172 | 2:48  294 |  27:08  8:45  177 |1:46:29      
 174.Robert Haas          50 M     156  15:33  1:46   86 | 2:43  198 |  55:40 17.7  157 | 3:50  344 |  28:45  9:16  228 |1:46:31      
 175.Lou Defeo            49 M      75  19:19  2:12  256 | 2:51  213 |  54:47 18.0  141 | 2:18  231 |  27:27  8:51  187 |1:46:42      
 176.Larry Silverman      60 M     341  18:16  2:05  205 | 2:19  157 |  52:53 18.6  102 | 2:42  283 |  30:33  9:51  266 |1:46:43      
 177.Jack Kennedy         44 M     202  18:40  2:07  229 | 4:05  313 |  55:26 17.8  151 | 2:44  285 |  26:03  8:24  144 |1:46:58      
 178.Gavin Leslie         62 M     221  23:49  2:42  339 | 1:27   43 |  52:23 18.8   96 | 2:16  224 |  27:08  8:45  178 |1:47:03      
 179.Karyn Layton         42 F     214  18:08  2:04  199 | 2:31  177 |  58:29 16.8  200 | 2:10  198 |  25:51  8:20  138 |1:47:09      
 180.Karen Balinski       42 F      10  14:21  1:38   49 | 2:09  140 |1:01:34 16.0  243 | 2:07  189 |  27:01  8:43  173 |1:47:12      
 181.Jim Stabile          47 M W   358  16:50  1:55  142 | 3:06  239 |  55:01 17.9  147 | 2:18  232 |  30:05  9:42  255 |1:47:20      
 182.John Harvey          55 M W   164  16:05  1:50  111 | 4:08  315 |  59:16 16.6  206 | 1:57  161 |  25:57  8:22  141 |1:47:23      
 183.Jocelyn Gertel       49 F     133  17:15  1:58  157 | 2:03  118 |  56:04 17.6  165 | 2:00  169 |  30:12  9:45  258 |1:47:34      
 184.Lacouture Dave       50 M      72  22:57  2:36  333 | 3:19  260 |  57:34 17.1  189 | 1:37   76 |  22:28  7:15   36 |1:47:55      
 185.Janice Arnold        40 F       5  17:21  1:58  164 | 2:57  221 |1:00:03 16.4  218 | 1:51  130 |  25:56  8:22  140 |1:48:08      
 186.Kelli Dunn           33 F      93  18:13  2:04  202 | 1:48   84 |  58:23 16.9  199 | 1:40   89 |  28:06  9:04  208 |1:48:10      
 187.Tara Lauterbach      40 F     212  16:05  1:50  110 | 3:23  263 |  59:11 16.6  205 | 2:08  193 |  27:24  8:50  185 |1:48:11      
 188.Molly Garone         53 F     128  17:35  2:00  176 | 2:08  135 |  58:08 16.9  196 | 2:33  263 |  27:56  9:01  202 |1:48:20      
 189.Patricia Huber       46 F     173  17:59  2:03  192 | 2:58  223 |  58:32 16.8  201 | 2:11  204 |  26:44  8:37  161 |1:48:24      
 190.Cande Olsen          62 F     281  17:58  2:02  191 | 1:55  101 |  59:09 16.6  204 | 1:34   65 |  27:53  9:00  199 |1:48:29      
 191.Elizabeth Burton     47 F      45  16:11  1:50  119 | 1:36   53 |  58:04 16.9  195 | 1:53  142 |  30:53  9:58  274 |1:48:37      
 192.Jeffery Devine       45 M      82  17:15  1:58  158 | 2:44  200 |  55:15 17.8  150 | 2:16  226 |  31:08 10:03  276 |1:48:38      
 193.Sarah Wittner        45 F     395  18:59  2:09  239 | 2:45  202 |  55:40 17.7  156 | 2:24  247 |  29:08  9:24  236 |1:48:56      
 194.Howard Cohen         62 M      61  20:04  2:17  279 | 2:59  227 |  53:45 18.3  121 | 2:25  249 |  29:45  9:36  245 |1:48:58      
 195.William Fichter      48 M W   113  19:33  2:13  266 | 3:15  256 |  56:24 17.4  169 | 2:08  195 |  27:40  8:55  193 |1:49:00      
 196.Sue Mancini Brown    48 F      37  19:11  2:11  250 | 2:39  189 |1:01:57 15.9  248 | 1:30   43 |  23:48  7:41   74 |1:49:05      
 197.David Stokoe         38 M F   360  17:07  1:57  153 | 2:29  175 |  56:55 17.3  177 | 2:19  234 |  30:30  9:50  264 |1:49:20      
 198.Meridith Sulser      29 F     363  17:43  2:01  181 | 2:11  147 |1:02:59 15.6  259 | 1:44  104 |  24:57  8:03  108 |1:49:34      
 199.Robert Vaverchak     31 M W   383  18:38  2:07  228 | 1:56  104 |  57:10 17.2  184 | 2:52  302 |  28:58  9:21  232 |1:49:34      
 200.Janet Dino           41 F      88  18:23  2:05  213 | 2:50  211 |  55:57 17.6  161 | 2:23  244 |  30:24  9:48  259 |1:49:57      
 201.Robert Huckfeldt     51 M     174  19:29  2:13  262 | 2:06  125 |  57:43 17.0  191 | 2:03  181 |  26:57  8:42  168 |1:50:18 02:00
 202.Chris Kelly          29 M     200  18:48  2:08  232 | 3:41  284 |1:01:16 16.1  237 | 2:46  290 |  23:53  7:42   76 |1:50:24      
 203.Steve Lee            61 M     217  20:17  2:18  285 | 2:25  167 |  57:37 17.1  190 | 2:46  291 |  27:41  8:56  194 |1:50:46      
 204.Meredith Cozzarelli  30 F     424  20:51  2:22  301 | 2:42  195 |  56:40 17.4  171 | 2:13  209 |  28:22  9:09  214 |1:50:48      
 205.Kathy Godfrey        52 F     141  13:18  1:31   32 | 2:27  171 |1:00:09 16.4  220 | 2:39  276 |  32:22 10:26  293 |1:50:55      
 206.Philip Richards      55 M     310  20:15  2:18  284 | 3:31  273 |  56:36 17.4  170 | 2:10  199 |  28:31  9:12  219 |1:51:03      
 207.Seana O'connell      32 F     280  14:20  1:38   48 | 2:20  160 |1:01:28 16.0  241 | 2:31  258 |  30:28  9:50  260 |1:51:07      
 208.Lisa Azzizzo         46 F       7  21:06  2:24  306 | 1:39   61 |  57:07 17.2  182 | 2:04  185 |  29:24  9:29  238 |1:51:20      
 209.Robert Oconnell      56 M     278  17:18  1:58  162 | 3:22  262 |1:00:03 16.4  219 | 1:56  158 |  28:51  9:18  230 |1:51:30      
 210.Thomas Demko         46 M      80  21:42  2:28  318 | 4:30  322 |  57:47 17.0  194 | 2:24  246 |  25:09  8:07  114 |1:51:32      
 211.Stacy Owens          39 F     285  17:36  2:00  178 | 1:53   98 |1:01:23 16.0  240 | 2:29  254 |  28:16  9:07  213 |1:51:37      
 212.Robert Mcdonald      45 M     246  20:19  2:19  288 | 2:56  218 |  54:37 18.0  134 | 2:10  200 |  31:37 10:12  283 |1:51:39      
 213.Lesley Brooks        43 F      35  15:48  1:48   97 | 3:14  253 |1:02:30 15.7  254 | 3:13  320 |  26:56  8:41  166 |1:51:41      
 214.Michael Lopresti     37 M     230  18:27  2:06  217 | 2:07  130 |  56:52 17.3  176 | 2:02  177 |  32:16 10:25  292 |1:51:44      
 215.Joseph Posluszny     58 M     300  18:19  2:05  208 | 3:56  303 |1:00:39 16.2  228 | 2:21  237 |  26:48  8:39  163 |1:52:03      
 216.Ed Bumiller          50 M      42  16:27  1:52  131 | 2:28  173 |  58:17 16.9  197 | 2:14  212 |  32:48 10:35  299 |1:52:14      
 217.Mark Grimmig         52 M     150  15:57  1:49  106 | 3:26  267 |1:02:44 15.7  256 | 1:55  151 |  26:22  8:30  153 |1:52:24 02:00
 218.Valerie Cotler       50 F      67  16:53  1:55  144 | 2:46  204 |1:03:47 15.4  267 | 1:17   18 |  27:44  8:57  197 |1:52:27      
 219.James Arico          99 M     414  14:00  1:35   45 | 2:58  224 |1:01:32 16.0  242 | 2:19  235 |  31:40 10:13  285 |1:52:29      
 220.Karen Wills          34 F     393  18:31  2:06  221 | 2:21  165 |1:01:45 15.9  245 | 1:48  119 |  28:04  9:03  205 |1:52:29      
 221.Scott Mcnees         55 M     248  15:41  1:47   92 | 3:40  283 |  59:59 16.4  216 | 2:26  251 |  30:43  9:55  270 |1:52:29      
 222.Karen Froehlich      47 F     123  20:21  2:19  289 | 1:26   40 |  59:41 16.5  212 | 1:37   77 |  29:33  9:32  241 |1:52:38      
 223.Ilya Cantor          44 M      49  22:08  2:31  324 | 3:12  251 |  57:28 17.1  186 | 1:32   61 |  28:24  9:10  216 |1:52:44      
 224.Don Godfrey          53 M     139  19:10  2:11  247 | 2:44  199 |  53:15 18.5  111 | 2:48  296 |  34:51 11:15  318 |1:52:48      
 225.Larry Lerman         52 M     220  19:57  2:16  277 | 4:01  310 |  59:18 16.6  207 | 2:31  256 |  27:05  8:44  175 |1:52:52      
 226.Gregory Brozowski    36 M      38  17:33  2:00  172 | 2:08  136 |1:10:00 14.1  316 | 1:33   62 |  22:00  7:06   29 |1:53:14      
 227.Phil Sibona          51 M     340  16:51  1:55  143 | 3:08  245 |  59:46 16.5  215 | 3:41  338 |  29:48  9:37  249 |1:53:14      
 228.Ron Demirjian        55 M      79  24:47  2:49  343 | 3:45  288 |  53:58 18.2  122 | 2:42  281 |  28:03  9:03  204 |1:53:15      
 229.Emily Murray         24 F     269  17:56  2:02  190 | 2:25  168 |1:04:35 15.2  273 | 1:19   22 |  27:20  8:49  183 |1:53:35      
 230.Jason Snyder         43 M     348  20:42  2:21  299 | 1:45   76 |  56:41 17.4  173 | 2:50  300 |  31:42 10:14  287 |1:53:40      
 231.Rebecca Indeck       19 F     177  13:53  1:35   42 | 3:47  292 |1:03:49 15.4  268 | 2:23  243 |  29:53  9:38  250 |1:53:45      
 232.George Korkgy        42 M     206  17:39  2:00  179 | 2:21  164 |1:00:45 16.2  229 | 2:21  240 |  30:46  9:55  272 |1:53:52      
 233.Rebecca Williams     36 F     392  17:31  1:59  171 | 2:31  178 |1:00:46 16.2  231 | 2:34  265 |  30:30  9:50  265 |1:53:52      
 234.Steve Lobasso        50 M     226  18:36  2:07  227 | 4:38  324 |1:00:45 16.2  230 | 3:13  319 |  26:42  8:37  160 |1:53:54      
 235.Katie Mckendry       27 F     247  17:34  2:00  174 | 3:04  237 |1:00:02 16.4  217 | 2:37  271 |  30:43  9:55  271 |1:54:00      
 236.Karen Gould          48 F     144  18:24  2:05  214 | 2:26  170 |1:01:12 16.1  236 | 2:34  264 |  29:39  9:34  243 |1:54:15      
 237.Leeann Laccetti      41 F     210  15:04  1:43   67 | 1:48   85 |1:03:33 15.5  266 | 1:51  134 |  32:02 10:20  290 |1:54:18      
 238.Abbie Liehr          46 F W   223  18:14  2:04  203 | 1:59  111 |1:02:51 15.7  258 | 1:44  106 |  30:02  9:41  252 |1:54:50      
 239.Milton Smith         63 M     347  19:00  2:10  240 | 4:04  312 |  58:17 16.9  198 | 3:15  321 |  30:38  9:53  268 |1:55:14      
 240.Rachel Ricucci       39 F     312  18:27  2:06  218 | 5:37  338 |1:05:05 15.1  277 | 2:16  221 |  23:59  7:44   78 |1:55:24      
 241.Verni Chavarria      47 M      58  20:30  2:20  291 | 1:42   64 |  55:56 17.6  160 | 2:12  206 |  33:07 10:41  305 |1:55:27 02:00
 242.Susan Eagan          41 F      98  17:29  1:59  169 | 3:34  277 |1:02:18 15.8  252 | 3:32  333 |  28:35  9:13  223 |1:55:28      
 243.Lisa Weitman         30 F     388  18:34  2:07  225 | 3:01  233 |1:06:15 14.9  283 | 1:35   68 |  26:06  8:25  146 |1:55:31      
 244.Nancy Wagner         52 F     386  15:15  1:44   76 | 2:39  188 |  59:44 16.5  213 | 2:12  207 |  35:46 11:32  332 |1:55:36      
 245.Cathy Fisher         50 F     114  17:34  2:00  175 | 3:14  254 |1:03:31 15.5  265 | 2:02  175 |  29:15  9:26  237 |1:55:36      
 246.Marian Desimone      57 F      81  19:10  2:11  246 | 1:40   63 |1:01:45 15.9  246 | 2:35  266 |  30:29  9:50  261 |1:55:39      
 247.Michael Whiting      50 M     390  19:06  2:10  243 | 2:40  190 |1:01:19 16.0  238 | 2:20  236 |  30:29  9:50  262 |1:55:54      
 248.Nora Roberti         28 F     314  15:51  1:48   99 | 2:20  161 |1:09:06 14.2  310 | 1:25   29 |  27:37  8:55  191 |1:56:19      
 249.Chris Brigandi       27 M      32  16:28  1:52  132 | 5:43  340 |1:06:48 14.7  290 | 2:33  261 |  24:53  8:02  105 |1:56:25      
 250.Lynne Rider          46 F     313  16:45  1:54  140 | 3:26  266 |1:00:11 16.4  221 | 3:34  335 |  32:36 10:31  297 |1:56:32      
 251.Treloar Medd         42 F     250  16:10  1:50  117 | 2:06  127 |1:06:57 14.7  291 | 1:56  159 |  29:30  9:31  240 |1:56:39      
 252.George Young         48 M     401  18:56  2:09  235 | 3:26  268 |1:03:16 15.6  263 | 1:49  122 |  29:28  9:30  239 |1:56:55      
 253.Karyn Algeo          44 F       3  18:25  2:06  215 | 2:19  158 |1:02:06 15.8  250 | 2:59  309 |  31:09 10:03  277 |1:56:58      
 254.David Sasso          52 M     329  20:41  2:21  298 | 3:21  261 |  58:45 16.7  203 | 3:04  316 |  31:41 10:13  286 |1:57:32      
 255.Thomas Loop          21 M     228  20:04  2:17  280 | 3:55  301 |1:07:45 14.5  299 | 1:29   39 |  24:28  7:54   91 |1:57:41      
 256.Alberto Garza        47 M     436  19:28  2:13  261 | 3:32  275 |1:00:17 16.3  223 | 2:50  299 |  31:39 10:13  284 |1:57:46      
 257.Ciro Santacroce      51 M     325  21:06  2:24  307 | 5:23  335 |1:04:09 15.3  269 | 2:15  213 |  25:16  8:09  117 |1:58:09      
 258.Janine Davis         41 F      73  16:14  1:51  124 | 3:38  279 |1:02:20 15.8  253 | 4:13  347 |  32:35 10:31  296 |1:59:00      
 259.Marylou Moore        55 F     263  21:02  2:23  305 | 3:07  242 |1:05:04 15.1  275 | 1:28   37 |  28:32  9:12  221 |1:59:13      
 260.Ryan Webb            31 M     387  17:44  2:01  183 | 3:00  230 |1:03:16 15.6  264 | 2:17  229 |  33:01 10:39  303 |1:59:18      
 261.Brian Bahor          55 M       8  20:38  2:21  295 | 4:43  327 |1:02:05 15.8  249 | 2:50  298 |  29:04  9:23  234 |1:59:20      
 262.Dean Giering         46 M     135  19:43  2:14  270 | 4:17  320 |1:07:05 14.7  293 | 2:14  211 |  26:12  8:27  149 |1:59:31      
 263.Scott Holzhauer      50 M     168  21:18  2:25  312 | 3:24  264 |1:00:46 16.2  232 | 2:40  278 |  31:25 10:08  281 |1:59:33      
 264.Mary Reynolds        56 F     208  18:50  2:08  233 | 1:50   90 |1:00:16 16.3  222 | 2:59  310 |  35:57 11:36  335 |1:59:52      
 265.Karl Piirimae        50 M     295  19:11  2:11  249 | 2:04  121 |1:05:55 14.9  281 | 2:56  306 |  29:47  9:36  246 |1:59:53      
 266.Michael Szmidt       56 M     366  19:10  2:11  248 | 3:50  296 |1:03:01 15.6  260 | 2:35  267 |  31:22 10:07  280 |1:59:58      
 267.Mark Silverstein     59 M     342  19:50  2:15  272 | 1:50   91 |1:00:51 16.2  233 | 2:13  210 |  36:15 11:42  336 |2:00:59      
 268.Christina Buono      22 F      43  17:55  2:02  188 | 2:34  183 |1:10:22 14.0  317 | 2:03  182 |  28:15  9:07  211 |2:01:09      
 269.Larry Florkiewicz    59 M     119  20:32  2:20  292 | 3:00  229 |1:01:05 16.1  235 | 2:10  201 |  34:24 11:06  316 |2:01:11      
 270.Denise Smallacomb    45 F     344  20:12  2:18  283 | 2:41  192 |1:06:30 14.8  286 | 2:58  308 |  28:52  9:19  231 |2:01:13      
 271.Meg Frigeri          49 F     129  16:33  1:53  134 | 4:43  328 |1:07:30 14.6  298 | 2:41  279 |  29:47  9:36  247 |2:01:14      
 272.Sasha Wolf           36 M     396  13:29  1:32   35 | 2:05  122 |1:16:48 12.8  333 | 1:51  132 |  27:06  8:45  176 |2:01:19      
 273.Megan Ruppel         25 F     320  17:35  2:00  177 | 2:45  203 |1:08:30 14.4  306 | 1:42   96 |  30:50  9:57  273 |2:01:22      
 274.Renae Funt           46 F     126  17:13  1:57  156 | 2:34  182 |1:05:04 15.1  276 | 3:10  318 |  33:35 10:50  309 |2:01:36      
 275.Lorraine Mcphillips  58 F     249  26:31  3:01  345 | 2:49  210 |1:02:48 15.7  257 | 2:33  262 |  26:59  8:42  170 |2:01:40      
 276.Paul Joyce           49 M W   190  24:05  2:44  342 | 5:53  342 |  59:36 16.5  211 | 3:46  342 |  28:23  9:09  215 |2:01:43      
 277.Mark Cicero          41 M      59  21:11  2:24  310 | 3:28  269 |1:04:30 15.3  272 | 2:48  295 |  29:47  9:36  248 |2:01:44      
 278.Jason Fitzgerald     38 M W   115  22:41  2:35  329 | 3:58  306 |1:02:31 15.7  255 | 2:31  257 |  30:04  9:42  254 |2:01:45      
 279.John Miller          38 M W   259  21:10  2:24  309 | 2:46  205 |1:06:20 14.8  284 | 1:31   53 |  30:29  9:50  263 |2:02:16      
 280.Maryanne Caruso      49 F      53  28:24  3:14  350 | 1:48   83 |  55:33 17.7  154 | 2:36  269 |  34:03 10:59  313 |2:02:24      
 281.Jessica Vurginac     24 F     385  16:13  1:51  122 | 1:44   73 |1:05:31 15.0  279 | 2:17  230 |  36:57 11:55  338 |2:02:42      
 282.John Vogel           64 M     384  17:43  2:01  182 | 3:08  246 |1:02:15 15.8  251 | 2:57  307 |  36:53 11:54  337 |2:02:56      
 283.Louis Bouillon       57 M      27  18:11  2:04  201 | 4:43  326 |1:00:31 16.3  226 | 4:00  345 |  35:46 11:32  333 |2:03:11      
 284.Cheryl Kerpez        53 F     203  21:23  2:26  314 | 3:10  247 |1:07:49 14.5  300 | 2:38  274 |  28:33  9:13  222 |2:03:33      
 285.Tricia Elgarten      44 F     102  22:01  2:30  322 | 2:44  201 |1:08:10 14.4  304 | 2:42  282 |  28:15  9:07  212 |2:03:52      
 286.Michael Biehl        54 M      18  26:38  3:02  346 | 3:32  274 |  59:25 16.6  209 | 2:53  303 |  31:45 10:15  288 |2:04:13      
 287.Trisch Lagana        45 F     211  18:00  2:03  193 | 3:30  272 |1:09:32 14.2  312 | 2:00  170 |  31:15 10:05  279 |2:04:17      
 288.Peter Bryan          50 M      39  16:22  1:52  129 | 3:53  300 |1:03:15 15.6  262 | 2:44  287 |  38:21 12:22  342 |2:04:35      
 289.Heidi Sopko          55 F     420  19:31  2:13  264 | 4:02  311 |1:09:47 14.1  314 | 2:55  304 |  28:29  9:11  218 |2:04:44      
 290.Mecca Cerny          33 F      57  19:17  2:11  255 | 2:46  206 |1:15:51 13.0  329 | 1:30   46 |  25:33  8:15  128 |2:04:57      
 291.Dean Colucci         51 M      63  20:07  2:17  281 | 3:11  250 |1:01:00 16.1  234 | 3:00  313 |  38:03 12:16  341 |2:05:21      
 292.Jeffrey Wiseman      41 M     394  18:19  2:05  207 | 3:52  299 |1:09:09 14.2  311 | 3:03  315 |  31:32 10:10  282 |2:05:55      
 293.Constandinos Logus   18 M     227  15:33  1:46   87 | 3:44  287 |1:11:57 13.7  318 | 1:50  125 |  32:52 10:36  301 |2:05:56      
 294.Chris Jones          28 M     189  16:27  1:52  130 | 2:17  154 |1:15:30 13.0  327 | 2:45  289 |  29:06  9:23  235 |2:06:05      
 295.Gerard Shamey        54 M     337  20:17  2:18  286 | 4:40  325 |1:07:03 14.7  292 | 3:19  323 |  31:10 10:03  278 |2:06:29      
 296.Ashley Johnston      28 F     187  12:37  1:26   19 | 3:06  240 |1:15:37 13.0  328 | 1:50  126 |  33:34 10:50  308 |2:06:44      
 297.Thomas Mullen        55 M     267  20:56  2:23  304 | 5:05  333 |1:05:57 14.9  282 | 2:22  242 |  32:30 10:29  295 |2:06:50      
 298.Joe Mcdonald         36 M     244  21:33  2:27  316 | 3:14  255 |1:18:10 12.6  338 | 1:32   55 |  22:44  7:20   46 |2:07:13      
 299.Larry Nardolillo     50 M     271  18:05  2:03  197 | 6:43  346 |1:05:03 15.1  274 | 3:16  322 |  34:17 11:04  315 |2:07:24      
 300.Rich Frost           56 M     125  18:19  2:05  209 | 5:11  334 |1:07:59 14.5  302 | 2:44  286 |  33:54 10:56  312 |2:08:07      
 301.Stephanie Dunshee    50 F      94  21:08  2:24  308 | 2:41  193 |1:09:01 14.3  309 | 1:55  154 |  33:32 10:49  307 |2:08:17      
 302.Susan Quilty         55 F     303  20:51  2:22  302 | 3:46  290 |1:07:27 14.6  297 | 2:55  305 |  33:19 10:45  306 |2:08:18      
 303.Yevsey Liokumovich   25 M     225  18:58  2:09  237 | 3:57  304 |1:03:13 15.6  261 | 3:30  331 |  38:40 12:28  346 |2:08:18      
 304.Christopher Pompeo   48 M W   298  16:21  1:51  128 | 3:07  243 |1:06:31 14.8  287 | 3:30  332 |  38:50 12:32  347 |2:08:19      
 305.Kristen Kandel       42 F     194  19:44  2:15  271 | 4:12  317 |1:12:06 13.6  319 | 2:19  233 |  29:59  9:40  251 |2:08:20      
 306.Victoria King        47 F     204  18:14  2:04  204 | 3:18  259 |1:06:24 14.8  285 | 2:41  280 |  38:26 12:24  344 |2:09:03      
 307.Kelly Brooks         37 F      34  22:49  2:36  332 | 3:58  307 |1:05:06 15.1  278 | 3:26  330 |  33:50 10:55  310 |2:09:09      
 308.Andy Juhlin          39 M     191  30:11  3:26  351 | 6:16  345 |1:00:31 16.3  225 | 3:02  314 |  27:14  8:47  180 |2:09:14 02:00
 309.Robert Wall          41 M     428  19:56  2:16  275 | 4:29  321 |1:08:04 14.5  303 | 1:55  155 |  34:57 11:16  319 |2:09:21      
 310.Tony Yanez           42 M     400  21:54  2:29  321 | 4:58  332 |1:06:36 14.8  288 | 3:45  341 |  32:25 10:27  294 |2:09:38      
 311.Michele Mcdonald     44 F     245  14:23  1:38   51 | 2:56  219 |1:17:08 12.8  335 | 2:26  252 |  32:48 10:35  300 |2:09:41      
 312.Jeanette Jaworski    44 F W   182  21:46  2:28  319 | 3:24  265 |1:06:42 14.8  289 | 3:04  317 |  34:57 11:16  320 |2:09:53      
 313.Danielle Horan       28 F     170  16:41  1:54  137 | 2:19  159 |1:14:40 13.2  326 | 1:30   48 |  35:30 11:27  327 |2:10:40      
 314.Robert Kobus         51 M W   430  22:43  2:35  330 | 5:49  341 |1:04:25 15.3  271 | 4:50  352 |  33:03 10:40  304 |2:10:50      
 315.Nicholas Barbato     34 M      12  23:32  2:40  337 | 4:49  330 |1:12:26 13.6  322 | 3:21  325 |  26:56  8:41  167 |2:11:04      
 316.Thomas Marion        43 M     236  26:48  3:03  348 | 3:58  308 |1:07:24 14.6  295 | 2:51  301 |  30:35  9:52  267 |2:11:36      
 317.Tamara Beresky       31 F      16  19:07  2:10  244 | 2:58  226 |1:21:14 12.1  341 | 1:58  163 |  26:59  8:42  171 |2:12:16      
 318.Elizabeth Bierals    41 F      20  22:08  2:31  325 | 3:50  298 |1:16:56 12.8  334 | 2:00  168 |  27:27  8:51  188 |2:12:21      
 319.Marina Liokumovich   29 F     224  23:49  2:42  340 | 3:34  278 |1:07:50 14.5  301 | 2:30  255 |  34:42 11:12  317 |2:12:25      
 320.Kellyann Nigro Willi 34 F     274  23:27  2:40  336 | 6:50  348 |1:08:43 14.3  307 | 1:59  166 |  31:51 10:16  289 |2:12:50      
 321.David Nicoll         38 M     273  20:38  2:21  294 | 4:16  319 |1:07:25 14.6  296 | 3:23  326 |  37:10 11:59  339 |2:12:52      
 322.Jessica Graff        39 F     146  20:36  2:20  293 | 5:39  339 |1:04:18 15.3  270 | 3:25  328 |  38:54 12:33  349 |2:12:52      
 323.Jeff Sanz            46 M     327  31:10  3:32  353 | 6:48  347 |  59:45 16.5  214 | 4:55  354 |  31:07 10:02  275 |2:13:45      
 324.Nina Bradford        55 F W    29  18:31  2:06  222 | 3:49  295 |1:09:32 14.2  313 | 3:34  336 |  38:50 12:32  348 |2:14:16      
 325.Curt Michael         52 M     255  23:41  2:41  338 | 3:55  302 |1:08:59 14.3  308 | 2:37  272 |  35:32 11:28  328 |2:14:44      
 326.Laureen Smith        54 F     346  26:41  3:02  347 | 3:50  297 |1:07:05 14.7  294 | 3:25  327 |  33:51 10:55  311 |2:14:52      
 327.Chris O'connell      66 M     279  22:40  2:35  328 | 4:56  331 |1:12:25 13.6  321 | 1:52  139 |  32:59 10:38  302 |2:14:52      
 328.Michael Bloom        49 M      23  21:29  2:26  315 | 6:51  349 |1:14:03 13.3  325 | 3:33  334 |  29:34  9:32  242 |2:15:30      
 329.Stella Hakkarainen   37 F     158  21:21  2:26  313 | 3:16  257 |1:13:31 13.4  324 | 2:08  197 |  35:44 11:32  330 |2:16:00      
 330.Mark Ehrenkranz      52 M W   100  19:26  2:12  260 | 6:14  344 |1:12:23 13.6  320 | 3:47  343 |  34:11 11:02  314 |2:16:01      
 331.Rich Duthie          49 M      96  16:42  1:54  138 | 3:57  305 |1:08:25 14.4  305 | 4:17  350 |  42:49 13:49  352 |2:16:10      
 332.Joanne Van Dien      53 F     381  22:35  2:34  327 | 3:48  294 |1:13:01 13.5  323 | 1:48  120 |  35:15 11:22  324 |2:16:27      
 333.Jay Bernstein        59 M W    17  21:48  2:29  320 | 7:54  351 |1:09:50 14.1  315 | 4:51  353 |  32:05 10:21  291 |2:16:28      
 334.Alexandra Loop       17 F     402  13:57  1:35   43 | 2:31  179 |1:25:46 11.5  345 | 2:15  217 |  35:00 11:17  321 |2:19:29      
 335.Lynn Baldwin         39 F       9  23:09  2:38  334 | 2:50  212 |1:17:22 12.7  337 | 2:06  188 |  35:33 11:28  329 |2:21:00      
 336.Renee Dalia          24 F      70  19:12  2:11  253 | 4:10  316 |1:28:17 11.1  346 | 1:55  152 |  27:42  8:56  195 |2:21:16      
 337.Brian Harris         49 M     161  19:34  2:13  267 | 4:43  329 |1:31:43 10.7  350 | 2:06  186 |  23:24  7:33   64 |2:21:30      
 338.Kara Tomko           41 F     375  21:39  2:28  317 | 3:38  280 |1:18:56 12.5  340 | 2:08  196 |  35:29 11:27  326 |2:21:50      
 339.Helene Berenbaum     48 F      15  19:02  2:10  241 | 7:51  350 |1:16:19 12.9  330 | 4:15  348 |  35:00 11:17  322 |2:22:27      
 340.Jennifer Defrancesco 30 F      76  19:56  2:16  274 | 3:12  252 |1:21:15 12.1  342 | 2:37  273 |  35:53 11:35  334 |2:22:53      
 341.Chris Bubeck         35 M      40  23:18  2:39  335 | 3:39  282 |1:18:46 12.5  339 | 1:51  135 |  35:22 11:25  325 |2:22:56      
 342.Richard Krasney      39 M     207  19:57  2:16  276 | 3:46  291 |1:21:31 12.1  343 | 2:35  268 |  35:44 11:32  331 |2:23:33      
 343.Stephen Bandfield    48 M      11  18:25  2:06  216 | 3:32  276 |1:32:59 10.6  353 | 1:40   88 |  27:00  8:43  172 |2:23:36      
 344.Robert Vander Clock  70 M     382  31:58  3:38  354 | 5:32  337 |1:05:31 15.0  280 | 4:01  346 |  37:15 12:01  340 |2:24:17      
 345.Rakesh Srivastava    42 M     357  34:50  3:57  355 | 3:16  258 |1:17:15 12.7  336 | 2:21  239 |  28:46  9:17  229 |2:26:28      
 346.Michael Carroll      26 M      52  15:34  1:46   89 |13:48  355 |1:28:18 11.1  347 | 1:54  148 |  27:42  8:56  196 |2:27:16      
 347.Alan Berenbaum       49 M      14  26:56  3:04  349 | 5:54  343 |1:16:21 12.9  331 | 4:15  349 |  35:01 11:18  323 |2:28:27      
 348.Katherine Colella    39 F      62  22:48  2:35  331 | 3:45  289 |1:28:27 11.1  348 | 1:38   81 |  32:45 10:34  298 |2:29:23      
 349.Suzanne Barbee       46 F      13  25:48  2:56  344 | 3:43  286 |1:22:09 12.0  344 | 2:59  311 |  42:37 13:45  351 |2:37:16      
 350.Kristen Snyder       29 F     350  18:57  2:09  236 | 5:31  336 |1:32:40 10.6  352 | 3:43  340 |  38:29 12:25  345 |2:39:20      
 351.Richard Zwickel      38 M     404  22:02  2:30  323 |10:52  353 |1:16:38 12.8  332 | 6:32  355 |  43:37 14:04  353 |2:39:41      
 352.Kevin Snyder         26 M W   349  19:14  2:11  254 |11:15  354 |1:32:40 10.6  351 | 3:43  339 |  38:24 12:23  343 |2:45:16      
 353.Not Registered       99 M     444  23:56  2:43  341 | 4:37  323 |1:28:41 11.1  349 | 3:19  324 |  46:37 15:02  354 |2:47:10      
 354.Renee Bisson         35 F      22  30:36  3:29  352 | 3:58  309 |1:41:29  9.7  355 | 2:46  292 |  40:18 13:00  350 |2:59:07      
 355.Robert Phelan        55 M     294  20:52  2:22  303 | 9:18  352 |1:40:40  9.8  354 | 4:23  351 |  53:33 17:16  355 |3:08:46      
DNF-DQ List
****.MARCOS ESPINOSA      15 M     104  27:56  3:10      | 4:05      |1:48:14  9.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOHANNA ESPOSITO     32 F     105  23:03  2:37      | 3:41      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOY ESPOSITO         54 F     106    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BRANDON SALAZAR      17 M     324  11:09  1:16      | 2:02      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MANUEL YANEZ         38 M     399  38:38  4:23      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ANDREW INDECK        49 M     421    :00   :00      |  :00      |2:34:55  6.4      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
RANDOLPH TRIATHLON  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Bryan Coward         Randolph,NJ        21 M 1           68 1:17:54.84       
   2.Charles Graf         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M 2          145 1:18:59.78       
   3.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         46 M 2          183 1:19:54.47       
   4.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M 1          159 1:20:23.45       
   5.Peter Castro         New York,NY        38 M 1           56 1:21:14.31       
   6.Paulius Mikalainis   Denville,NJ        31 M 1          257 1:21:16.97       
   7.Joe Mcmahon          Cranford,NJ        48 M 2          429 1:21:44.90       
   8.Ilya Cantor          West Windsor,NJ    43 M 1          418 1:22:10.13       
   9.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       50 M 2          302 1:22:56.23       
  10.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M 1          252 1:24:00.57       
RANDOLPH TRIATHLON  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         25 F 3          270 1:27:53.65       
   2.Jenifer Martin       Morristown,NJ      40 F 4          237 1:28:51.74 02:00 
   3.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         34 F 3          184 1:29:11.25       
   4.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F 4          213 1:30:20.56       
   5.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        41 F 4          101 1:30:21.69       
   6.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           37 F 3          241 1:31:33.10       
   7.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       51 F 4          120 1:32:06.91       
   8.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F 4           77 1:32:13.83       
   9.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F 4          149 1:32:26.76       
  10.Karin Schreur        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F 4          333 1:32:46.59       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RANDOLPH TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Charles Graf Mountain Lakes,NJ 46 M 2 145 1:18:59.78 2.Stephen Jeffs Chester,NJ 46 M 2 183 1:19:54.47 3.Joe Mcmahon Cranford,NJ 48 M 2 429 1:21:44.90 4.Ilya Cantor West Windsor,NJ 43 M 1 418 1:22:10.13 5.John Profaci Maplewood,NJ 50 M 2 302 1:22:56.23 6.Mark Menter Somerset,NJ 43 M 1 252 1:24:00.57 7.Thomas Loop Scotch Plains,NJ 49 M 2 229 1:25:23.24 8.Dan Murphy Glen Ridge,NJ 57 M 3 268 1:25:25.84 9.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 46 M 2 321 1:25:38.53 10.Joe Patanella , 47 M 2 438 1:25:55.49 RANDOLPH TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jenifer Martin Morristown,NJ 40 F 4 237 1:28:51.74 02:00 2.Arwen Lawson Ridgewood,NJ 42 F 4 213 1:30:20.56 3.Paula Elejalde Randolph,NJ 41 F 4 101 1:30:21.69 4.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ 51 F 4 120 1:32:06.91 5.Angie Dello Whippany,NJ 50 F 4 77 1:32:13.83 6.Melissa Griffie Madison,NJ 45 F 4 149 1:32:26.76 7.Karin Schreur Basking Ridge,NJ 43 F 4 333 1:32:46.59 8.Christine Froebel Hackensack,NJ 41 F 4 122 1:33:01.81 9.Joelle Fair Scotrun,PA 43 F 4 108 1:33:38.69 10.Judith Gorog Petit Randolph,NJ 42 F 4 143 1:34:19.81
AGE GROUP RESULTS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M    4       159 1:20:23.45       
   2.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        12 M   37       160 1:30:56.05       
   3.Morgan Welling       Warwick,NY         15 M   86       389 1:37:13.93       
   4.Mathieu Petit        Randolph,NJ        13 M   93       293 1:38:04.15       
   5.George Fair Iv       Scotrun,PA         16 M  138       109 1:42:26.31       
   6.Brent Jones          Randolph,NJ        18 M  167       188 1:46:04.91       
   7.Constandinos Logus   Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M  293       227 2:05:56.58       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rebecca Indeck       Lebanon,NJ         19 F  231       177 1:53:45.22       
   2.Alexandra Loop       Scotch Plains,NJ   17 F  334       402 2:19:29.12       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bryan Coward         Randolph,NJ        21 M    1        68 1:17:54.84       
   2.Andrew Capizzi       Paramus,NJ         23 M   16       417 1:26:15.32       
   3.Spencer Rice         New Vernon,NJ      20 M   19       426 1:26:56.59       
   4.Benjamin Goodyear    Parsippany,NJ      22 M   21       142 1:27:37.01       
   5.Timothy Paziora      Newton,NJ          21 M   23       289 1:27:49.11       
   6.Jon Mellinger        Flemington,NJ      23 M   27       251 1:28:21.34       
   7.Joseph Mastrogiacomo Randolph,NJ        24 M   35       239 1:30:45.69       
   8.Jonathan Rubell      Morristown,NJ      24 M   48       319 1:32:33.13       
   9.Austin Meszaros      Morristown,NJ      23 M   68       254 1:34:57.78       
  10.Edward Zappile Jr    Oak Ridge,NJ       22 M   85       403 1:37:03.56       
  11.Matthew Tallman      Randolph,NJ        20 M  110       367 1:40:14.00       
  12.Ed Bilinkas          Randolph,NJ        23 M  131        21 1:42:04.70       
  13.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   21 M  255       228 1:57:41.72       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Frost          Crofton,MD         21 F  170       124 1:46:17.05       
   2.Emily Murray         Boonton,NJ         24 F  229       269 1:53:35.06       
   3.Christina Buono      East Hanover,NJ    22 F  268        43 2:01:09.57       
   4.Jessica Vurginac     Florham Park,NJ    24 F  281       385 2:02:42.77       
   5.Renee Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      24 F  336        70 2:21:16.51       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Christopher Herbst   New Providence,NJ  25 M   36C      167 1:30:55.69       
   1.David Monahan        Madison,NJ         27 M   54       261 1:33:08.63       
   2.Edicson R Rojas      North Bergen,NJ    29 M   76       316 1:35:48.81       
   3.Alexander Meszaros   Morristown,NJ      29 M  141       253 1:42:45.92       
   4.John Dennetry        Morristown,NJ      28 M  165       411 1:45:52.63       
   5.Chris Kelly          East Hanover,NJ    29 M  202       200 1:50:24.24       
   6.Chris Brigandi       Hoboken,NJ         27 M  249        32 1:56:25.49       
   7.Chris Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      28 M  294       189 2:06:05.37       
   8.Yevsey Liokumovich   Livingston,NJ      25 M  303       225 2:08:18.77       
   9.Michael Carroll      Morristown,NJ      26 M  346        52 2:27:16.53       
  10.Kevin Snyder         Sparta,NJ          26 M  352W      349 2:45:16.26       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         25 F   25       270 1:27:53.65       
   2.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      26 F   66       151 1:34:38.00       
   3.Kate Gilbert         Morristown,NJ      27 F   78       136 1:35:55.36       
   4.Nicole Ragonese      Morris Plains,NJ   29 F  125       304 1:41:44.53       
   5.Christine Olsen      Randolph,NJ        29 F  155       282 1:44:20.07       
   6.Meridith Sulser      New York,NY        29 F  198       363 1:49:34.27       
   7.Katie Mckendry       Olyphant,PA        27 F  235       247 1:54:00.53       
   8.Nora Roberti         Old Bridge,NJ      28 F  248       314 1:56:19.80       
   9.Megan Ruppel         Randolph,NJ        25 F  273       320 2:01:22.32       
  10.Ashley Johnston      Wharton,NJ         28 F  296       187 2:06:44.85       
  11.Danielle Horan       Windsor,CT         28 F  313       170 2:10:40.56       
  12.Marina Liokumovich   Jersey City,NJ     29 F  319       224 2:12:25.90       
  13.Kristen Snyder       Sparta,NJ          29 F  350       350 2:39:20.30       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paulius Mikalainis   Denville,NJ        31 M    6       257 1:21:16.97       
   2.Karl O'reilly        Whippany,NJ        33 M   18       284 1:26:37.03       
   3.Matt Tambellini      New York,NY        31 M   62       369 1:34:06.07       
   4.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   79       196 1:35:56.19       
   5.Doug Eadie           North Arlington,NJ 30 M   97        97 1:38:31.37       
   6.Andre Sollner        Jersey City,NJ     33 M  107       352 1:39:31.84       
   7.Sean Diamond         Gillette,NJ        34 M  146        84 1:43:09.63       
   8.Steven Richardson    Plainsboro,NJ      33 M  154       311 1:44:16.02       
   9.Robert Vaverchak     Budd Lake,NJ       31 M  199W      383 1:49:34.45       
  10.Ryan Webb            Hackensack,NJ      31 M  260       387 1:59:18.58       
  11.Nicholas Barbato     New Providence,NJ  34 M  315        12 2:11:04.89       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         34 F   30       184 1:29:11.25       
   2.Rebecca Attwell      New York,NY        33 F  119         6 1:40:48.02       
   3.Nina Mastrogiacomo   Randolph,NJ        30 F  171       240 1:46:21.82       
   4.Kelli Dunn           New York,NY        33 F  186        93 1:48:10.78       
   5.Meredith Cozzarelli  Bloomfield,NJ      30 F  204       424 1:50:48.12       
   6.Seana O'connell      Randolph,NJ        32 F  207       280 1:51:07.93       
   7.Karen Wills          West Orange,NJ     34 F  220       393 1:52:29.71       
   8.Lisa Weitman         New York,NY        30 F  243       388 1:55:31.41       
   9.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          33 F  290        57 2:04:57.33       
  10.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        31 F  317        16 2:12:16.67       
  11.Kellyann Nigro Willi Rockaway,NJ        34 F  320       274 2:12:50.18       
  12.Jennifer Defrancesco Cranford,NJ        30 F  340        76 2:22:53.58       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Peter Castro         New York,NY        38 M    5        56 1:21:14.31       
   2.Scott Millard        Landing,NJ         38 M   20       258 1:27:09.18       
   0.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    39 M   26C      238 1:28:02.52       
   3.Ryan Feeney          Flanders,NJ        39 M   38       110 1:31:19.58       
   4.Jason Santarcangelo  Montclair,NJ       36 M   49       326 1:32:37.34       
   5.Marek Bykuc          Wharton,NJ         37 M   56        46 1:33:15.30       
   6.Kevin Howell         Succasunna,NJ      37 M   60       171 1:33:39.64       
   7.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        37 M   67       343 1:34:54.89       
   8.Alan Adams           Morristown,NJ      38 M   69         1 1:35:10.20       
   9.Jamie Head           Morristown,NJ      35 M   73       165 1:35:41.99       
  10.Noel Sedransk        Boonton,NJ         38 M   80       335 1:36:15.85       
  11.Neil Glass           Millburn,NJ        39 M  105       138 1:39:08.05       
  12.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     38 M  109       233 1:40:01.41       
  13.John Campbell        Summit,NJ          37 M  116        47 1:40:41.55       
  14.Todd Schragen        Livingston,NJ      39 M  126       332 1:41:47.72       
  15.Warren Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     39 M  128       377 1:41:55.25       
  16.Jim Jablonski        Wharton,NJ         37 M  136       180 1:42:17.72       
  17.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     36 M  143       264 1:42:49.87       
  18.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      38 M  147        92 1:43:25.71       
  19.Matt Slocum          ,                  35 M  158       413 1:44:54.48       
  20.Walter Ahlers        Flanders,NJ        39 M  172         2 1:46:29.52       
  21.David Stokoe         Female Relay,NJ    38 M  197F      360 1:49:20.19       
  22.Michael Lopresti     Boonton,NJ         37 M  214       230 1:51:44.05       
  23.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M  226        38 1:53:14.75       
  24.Sasha Wolf           Bedminster,NJ      36 M  272       396 2:01:19.66       
  25.Jason Fitzgerald     Newton,NJ          38 M  278W      115 2:01:45.06       
  26.John Miller          Randolph,NJ        38 M  279W      259 2:02:16.40       
  27.Joe Mcdonald         Succasunna,NJ      36 M  298       244 2:07:13.17       
  28.Andy Juhlin          Morristown,NJ      39 M  308       191 2:09:14.99 02:00 
  29.David Nicoll         Mountain Lakes,NJ  38 M  321       273 2:12:52.29       
  30.Chris Bubeck         South Orange,NJ    35 M  341        40 2:22:56.62       
  31.Richard Krasney      Brookside,NJ       39 M  342       207 2:23:33.27       
  32.Richard Zwickel      Rockaway,NJ        38 M  351       404 2:39:41.20       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           37 F   41       241 1:31:33.10       
   2.Jennifer Neal        Summit,NJ          35 F  142       272 1:42:49.41       
   3.Mary Worts           Randolph,NJ        37 F  148       398 1:43:28.55       
   4.Kathy Orama          Wharton,NJ         39 F  169       283 1:46:15.31       
   5.Gina Soloperto       New York,NY        39 F  173       353 1:46:29.67       
   6.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         39 F  211       285 1:51:37.35       
   7.Rebecca Williams     Bernardsville,NJ   36 F  233       392 1:53:52.08       
   8.Rachel Ricucci       Succasunna,NJ      39 F  240       312 1:55:24.00       
   9.Kelly Brooks         Highland Lakes,NJ  37 F  307        34 2:09:09.68       
  10.Jessica Graff        Long Valley,NJ     39 F  322       146 2:12:52.89       
  11.Stella Hakkarainen   Brookside,NJ       37 F  329       158 2:16:00.57       
  12.Lynn Baldwin         Saint Petersbur,FL 39 F  335         9 2:21:00.55       
  13.Katherine Colella    Mendham,NJ         39 F  348        62 2:29:23.83       
  14.Renee Bisson         Summit,NJ          35 F  354        22 2:59:07.06       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ilya Cantor          West Windsor,NJ    43 M    8       418 1:22:10.13       
   2.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M   10       252 1:24:00.57       
   3.Mark Cantaluppi      Randolph,NJ        42 M   31        48 1:29:20.68       
   4.Kevin Katmann        Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   34       197 1:30:31.87       
   5.Randy Clements       Mahwah,NJ          42 M   40        60 1:31:30.46       
   6.Michael Buensuceso   Rockaway,NJ        41 M   42W       41 1:31:34.41       
   7.Christophe Noualhac  Whippany,NJ        40 M   65       276 1:34:33.03       
   8.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     41 M   71       154 1:35:12.59       
   9.Craig Roushinko      Succasunna,NJ      41 M   83       318 1:36:46.93       
  10.Timothy Novak        Randolph,NJ        40 M   84       277 1:36:50.85       
  11.James Saidi          Montclair,NJ       44 M   89       322 1:37:36.32       
  12.Daniel Bierals       Mendham,NJ         43 M   90        19 1:37:38.86       
  13.Greg Dickerspm       Westfield,NJ       42 M   92        85 1:38:01.27       
  14.Scott Selverian      Florham Park,NJ    41 M   95       336 1:38:23.80       
  15.Jeffrey Dietel       Clifton,NJ         42 M   96        87 1:38:27.05       
  16.John Donahue         Bernardsville,NJ   44 M  102        91 1:38:47.70       
  17.Scott Snyder         Irvington,NY       42 M  111       351 1:40:17.18       
  18.John Demarco         Long Valley,NJ     43 M  112        78 1:40:22.15       
  19.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         43 M  113        74 1:40:23.85       
  20.Andrew Harrison      Chester,NJ         42 M  124       162 1:41:40.76       
  21.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         41 M  132        55 1:42:05.90       
  22.Steve Thomson        Chester,NJ         44 M  137       374 1:42:18.89       
  23.Scott Heath          Rockaway,NJ        40 M  160       166 1:45:06.38       
  24.Jack Kennedy         Scotch Plains,NJ   44 M  177       202 1:46:58.28       
  25.Ilya Cantor          Princeton,NJ       44 M  223        49 1:52:44.42       
  26.Jason Snyder         Reading,MA         43 M  230       348 1:53:40.83       
  27.George Korkgy        Ramsey,NJ          42 M  232       206 1:53:52.06       
  28.Mark Cicero          Morristown,NJ      41 M  277        59 2:01:44.36       
  29.Jeffrey Wiseman      Short Hills,NJ     41 M  292       394 2:05:55.47       
  30.Robert Wall          Flemington,NJ      41 M  309       428 2:09:21.68       
  31.Tony Yanez           Short Hills,NJ     42 M  310       400 2:09:38.50       
  32.Thomas Marion        Netcong,NJ         43 M  316       236 2:11:36.83       
  33.Rakesh Srivastava    Princeton,NJ       42 M  345       357 2:26:28.40       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jenifer Martin       Morristown,NJ      40 F   29       237 1:28:51.74 02:00 
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   32       213 1:30:20.56       
   3.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        41 F   33       101 1:30:21.69       
   4.Karin Schreur        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   51       333 1:32:46.59       
   5.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      41 F   53       122 1:33:01.81       
   6.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         43 F   59       108 1:33:38.69       
   7.Judith Gorog Petit   Randolph,NJ        42 F   64       143 1:34:19.81       
   8.Darla Boatman        Randolph,NJ        43 F  115        24 1:40:33.26       
   9.Julie Bliemel        Chatham,NJ         42 F  122       415 1:41:07.51       
  10.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      41 F  123W      291 1:41:35.88 02:00 
  11.Doreen Greene        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  135       147 1:42:15.82       
  12.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     40 F  144       152 1:43:02.08       
  13.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      42 F  152    U  219 1:43:56.47       
  14.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F  179       214 1:47:09.79       
  15.Karen Balinski       Wayne,NJ           42 F  180        10 1:47:12.33       
  16.Janice Arnold        Cedar Knolls,NJ    40 F  185         5 1:48:08.90       
  17.Tara Lauterbach      Flanders,NJ        40 F  187       212 1:48:11.50       
  18.Janet Dino           Succasunna,NJ      41 F  200        88 1:49:57.76       
  19.Lesley Brooks        Springfield,NJ     43 F  213        35 1:51:41.27       
  20.Leeann Laccetti      Hamburg,NJ         41 F  237       210 1:54:18.01       
  21.Susan Eagan          Montville,NJ       41 F  242        98 1:55:28.18       
  22.Treloar Medd         Morristown,NJ      42 F  251       250 1:56:39.33       
  23.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         44 F  253         3 1:56:58.80       
  24.Janine Davis         Flanders,NJ        41 F  258        73 1:59:00.65       
  25.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         44 F  285       102 2:03:52.31       
  26.Kristen Kandel       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F  305       194 2:08:20.11       
  27.Michele Mcdonald     Netcong,NJ         44 F  311       245 2:09:41.43       
  28.Jeanette Jaworski    Far Hills,NJ       44 F  312W      182 2:09:53.95       
  29.Elizabeth Bierals    Mendham,NJ         41 F  318        20 2:12:21.12       
  30.Kara Tomko           Millburn,NJ        41 F  338       375 2:21:50.61       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charles Graf         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M    2       145 1:18:59.78       
   2.Stephen Jeffs        Chester,NJ         46 M    3       183 1:19:54.47       
   3.Joe Mcmahon          Cranford,NJ        48 M    7       429 1:21:44.90       
   4.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M   11       229 1:25:23.24       
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   13       321 1:25:38.53       
   6.Joe Patanella        ,                  47 M   14       438 1:25:55.49       
   7.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   17       345 1:26:16.18       
   8.Jim Gamgort          Summit,NJ          45 M   22       127 1:27:42.43       
   9.Simon Hooks          Cranford,NJ        46 M   24       169 1:27:49.62       
  10.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       49 M   46       301 1:32:19.28       
  11.Joe Striegel         Boonton,NJ         49 M   52       361 1:32:57.00       
  12.Ronald Brown         Florham Park,NJ    48 M   61        36 1:33:53.08       
  13.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          49 M   63       232 1:34:11.82       
  14.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M   81       209 1:36:18.86       
  15.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M   82        65 1:36:20.00       
  16.Andrew Indeck        Reddington,NJ      49 M   99       437 1:38:36.08       
  17.Jeff Brooks          Towaco,NJ          47 M  129        33 1:41:58.81       
  18.Don Mango            Gladstone,NJ       49 M  140       235 1:42:45.79       
  19.Doug Grierson        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  149       148 1:43:30.51       
  20.Jeff Steinhorn       Gladstone,NJ       49 M  156       359 1:44:35.69       
  21.Barry Kaplan         Randolph,NJ        49 M  159       195 1:45:03.99       
  22.Rich Tomko           Millburn,NJ        46 M  161W      376 1:45:23.49       
  23.Nick Hart            Randolph,NJ        48 M  164       163 1:45:46.27       
  24.Bruce Lee            Short Hills,NJ     47 M  166       215 1:45:52.74       
  25.Lou Defeo            Netcong,NJ         49 M  175        75 1:46:42.88       
  26.Jim Stabile          Lebanon,NJ         47 M  181W      358 1:47:20.15       
  27.Jeffery Devine       Hackettstown,NJ    45 M  192        82 1:48:38.06       
  28.William Fichter      Flanders,NJ        48 M  195W      113 1:49:00.43       
  29.Thomas Demko         Randolph,NJ        46 M  210        80 1:51:32.78       
  30.Robert Mcdonald      Mine Hill,NJ       45 M  212       246 1:51:39.09       
  31.Verni Chavarria      Andover,NJ         47 M  241        58 1:55:27.73 02:00 
  32.George Young         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M  252       401 1:56:55.87       
  33.Alberto Garza        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M  256       436 1:57:46.70       
  34.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          46 M  262       135 1:59:31.40       
  35.Paul Joyce           Montville,NJ       49 M  276W      190 2:01:43.00       
  36.Christopher Pompeo   Montville,NJ       48 M  304W      298 2:08:19.13       
  37.Jeff Sanz            Livingston,NJ      46 M  323       327 2:13:45.80       
  38.Michael Bloom        Randolph,NJ        49 M  328        23 2:15:30.91       
  39.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M  331        96 2:16:10.11       
  40.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         49 M  337       161 2:21:30.80       
  41.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M  343        11 2:23:36.18       
  42.Alan Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         49 M  347        14 2:28:27.93       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         45 F   47       149 1:32:26.76       
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F  100       330 1:38:42.29       
   3.Peter Julo           Lambertville,NJ    46 F  157       427 1:44:44.24       
   4.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F  183       133 1:47:34.45       
   5.Patricia Huber       Lincoln Univers,PA 46 F  189       173 1:48:24.30       
   6.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  191        45 1:48:37.13       
   7.Sarah Wittner        Randolph,NJ        45 F  193       395 1:48:56.23       
   8.Sue Mancini Brown    Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  196        37 1:49:05.56       
   9.Lisa Azzizzo         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F  208         7 1:51:20.96       
  10.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         47 F  222       123 1:52:38.19       
  11.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         48 F  236       144 1:54:15.72       
  12.Abbie Liehr          Randolph,NJ        46 F  238W      223 1:54:50.87       
  13.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   46 F  250       313 1:56:32.70       
  14.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  270       344 2:01:13.46       
  15.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      49 F  271       129 2:01:14.80       
  16.Renae Funt           Livingston,NJ      46 F  274       126 2:01:36.23       
  17.Maryanne Caruso      Secaucus,NJ        49 F  280        53 2:02:24.60       
  18.Trisch Lagana        Gladstone,NJ       45 F  287       211 2:04:17.30       
  19.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        47 F  306       204 2:09:03.28       
  20.Helene Berenbaum     Tenafly,NJ         48 F  339        15 2:22:27.76       
  21.Suzanne Barbee       Maplewood,NJ       46 F  349        13 2:37:16.35       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       50 M    9       302 1:22:56.23       
   2.Clayton Paterson     Chatham,NJ         54 M   15       288 1:26:04.77       
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      52 M   39       435 1:31:29.34       
   4.Mark Sajer           New Providence,NJ  54 M   43       323 1:32:06.25       
   5.Dave Kavanaugh       Long Valley,NJ     51 M   50       198 1:32:45.29       
   6.John Mccormick       Summit,NJ          50 M   55       242 1:33:13.91       
   7.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        50 M   57       372 1:33:31.71       
   8.Glenn Trunley        Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   70       379 1:35:12.50       
   9.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        53 M   77       373 1:35:52.57       
  10.Robert Sariego       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   87       328 1:37:18.16       
  11.Jed Kwartler         South Orange,NJ    54 M   91       419 1:37:47.01       
  12.Bob Muilenburg       Mountain Lakes,NJ  50 M   94       266 1:38:06.59       
  13.Fred Trumpy          Port Murray,NJ     51 M  101       378 1:38:45.69       
  14.Steve Devine         Rockaway,NJ        53 M  104        83 1:39:05.44       
  15.Tom Roberts          Allentown,PA       53 M  106       315 1:39:22.50       
  16.Peter Piotrowski     Flanders,NJ        51 M  114       296 1:40:32.37       
  17.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        52 M  117        69 1:40:42.16       
   0.Tony Swaneveld       Succasunna,NJ      51 M  118C      364 1:40:43.84       
  18.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        50 M  120       178 1:40:54.26       
  19.Matt Guardo          Stroudsburg,PA     50 M  121       155 1:40:57.17       
  20.Jackie Gibson        Rutherford,NJ      51 M  130       134 1:42:01.48       
  21.Andy Case            Sparta,NJ          54 M  133        54 1:42:08.63       
  22.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        50 M  151W      368 1:43:39.84       
  23.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M  162    U  433 1:45:33.78       
  24.Steve Darwin         Morristown,NJ      51 M  168        71 1:46:06.75       
  25.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        50 M  174       156 1:46:31.76       
  26.Lacouture Dave       Hackettstown,NJ    50 M  184        72 1:47:55.39       
  27.Robert Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          51 M  201       174 1:50:18.38 02:00 
  28.Ed Bumiller          Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M  216        42 1:52:14.50       
  29.Mark Grimmig         Summit,NJ          52 M  217       150 1:52:24.68 02:00 
  30.Don Godfrey          Randolph,NJ        53 M  224       139 1:52:48.77       
  31.Larry Lerman         Montville,NJ       52 M  225       220 1:52:52.40       
  32.Phil Sibona          Morristown,NJ      51 M  227       340 1:53:14.82       
  33.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    50 M  234       226 1:53:54.07       
  34.Michael Whiting      Randolph,NJ        50 M  247       390 1:55:54.47       
  35.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         52 M  254       329 1:57:32.04       
  36.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    51 M  257       325 1:58:09.79       
  37.Scott Holzhauer      Andover,NJ         50 M  263       168 1:59:33.32       
  38.Karl Piirimae        Bernardsville,NJ   50 M  265       295 1:59:53.53       
  39.Michael Biehl        Randolph,NJ        54 M  286        18 2:04:13.76       
  40.Peter Bryan          Mendham,NJ         50 M  288        39 2:04:35.50       
  41.Dean Colucci         Summit,NJ          51 M  291        63 2:05:21.39       
  42.Gerard Shamey        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M  295       337 2:06:29.18       
  43.Larry Nardolillo     Columbia,MD        50 M  299       271 2:07:24.51       
  44.Robert Kobus         Morristown,NJ      51 M  314W      430 2:10:50.28       
  45.Curt Michael         Rockaway,NJ        52 M  325       255 2:14:44.31       
  46.Mark Ehrenkranz      Morristown,NJ      52 M  330W      100 2:16:01.18       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       51 F   44       120 1:32:06.91       
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        50 F   45        77 1:32:13.83       
   3.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        52 F   72        64 1:35:23.80       
   4.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     51 F   74       339 1:35:43.85       
   5.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      51 F   88       185 1:37:19.97       
   6.Jody Lefkowitz       Somerset,NJ        53 F  103       218 1:39:03.84       
   7.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           50 F  145       231 1:43:08.32       
   8.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 F  188       128 1:48:20.00       
   9.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        52 F  205       141 1:50:55.67       
  10.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       50 F  218        67 1:52:27.28       
  11.Nancy Wagner         Rockaway,NJ        52 F  244       386 1:55:36.50       
  12.Cathy Fisher         Kinnelon,NJ        50 F  245       114 1:55:36.72       
  13.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     53 F  284       203 2:03:33.75       
  14.Stephanie Dunshee    Chester,NJ         50 F  301        94 2:08:17.20       
  15.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     54 F  326       346 2:14:52.56       
  16.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 53 F  332       381 2:16:27.27       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      57 M   12       268 1:25:25.84       
   2.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      57 M   28       107 1:28:41.69       
   3.James Corrigan       Mendham,NJ         56 M   58       434 1:33:34.28       
   4.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M  127        44 1:41:52.05       
   5.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        57 M  139        31 1:42:45.32       
   6.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    55 M  150       307 1:43:32.72       
   7.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          55 M  153       317 1:44:04.84       
   8.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         57 M  163       286 1:45:38.44       
   9.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          55 M  182W      164 1:47:23.57       
  10.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         55 M  206       310 1:51:03.80       
  11.Robert Oconnell      Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  209       278 1:51:30.23       
  12.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        58 M  215       300 1:52:03.54       
  13.Scott Mcnees         Pennington,NJ      55 M  221       248 1:52:29.78       
  14.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M  228        79 1:53:15.15       
  15.Brian Bahor          Randolph,NJ        55 M  261         8 1:59:20.58       
  16.Michael Szmidt       Denville,NJ        56 M  266       366 1:59:58.27       
  17.Mark Silverstein     Edison,NJ          59 M  267       342 2:00:59.71       
  18.Larry Florkiewicz    Paterson,NJ        59 M  269       119 2:01:11.85       
  19.Louis Bouillon       Chester,NJ         57 M  283        27 2:03:11.98       
  20.Thomas Mullen        Plainfield,NJ      55 M  297       267 2:06:50.84       
  21.Rich Frost           Crofton,MD         56 M  300       125 2:08:07.28       
  22.Jay Bernstein        Morristown,NJ      59 M  333W       17 2:16:28.17       
  23.Robert Phelan        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M  355       294 3:08:46.06       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        58 F   98       260 1:38:32.26       
   2.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   57 F  246        81 1:55:39.16       
   3.Marylou Moore        Randolph,NJ        55 F  259       263 1:59:13.15       
   4.Mary Reynolds        Hampton,NJ         56 F  264       208 1:59:52.47       
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  275       249 2:01:40.15       
   6.Heidi Sopko          Randolph,NJ        55 F  289       420 2:04:44.75       
   7.Susan Quilty         Flemington,NJ      55 F  302       303 2:08:18.02       
   8.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F  324W       29 2:14:16.62       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jerry Richards       Westfield,NJ       61 M   75       309 1:35:45.71 02:00 
   2.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ        64 M  108       397 1:39:52.80       
   3.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      60 M  134       132 1:42:11.54       
   4.Larry Silverman      Union City,NJ      60 M  176       341 1:46:43.34       
   5.Gavin Leslie         Long Valley,NJ     62 M  178       221 1:47:03.19       
   6.Howard Cohen         Paramus,NJ         62 M  194        61 1:48:58.79       
   7.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        61 M  203       217 1:50:46.71       
   8.Milton Smith         Catasauqua,PA      63 M  239       347 1:55:14.22       
   9.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M  282       384 2:02:56.78       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F  190       281 1:48:29.12       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris O'connell      Long Beach,CA      66 M  327       279 2:14:52.88       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      70 M  344       382 2:24:17.45       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON              COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Arico          ,                  99 M  219       414 1:52:29.56       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
RANDOLPH TRIATHLON  MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    39 M   C      238 1:28:02.52       
   2.Christopher Herbst   New Providence,NJ  25 M   C      167 1:30:55.69       
   3.Tony Swaneveld       Succasunna,NJ      51 M   C      364 1:40:43.84       

RANDOLPH TRIATHLON  FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME