PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:7-25-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Scott Nelson         West Islip,NY      16 M         17:00.77  5:28 1/81      M15-19:1/2       80.50  
   2.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M         17:34.83  5:39 2/81      M30-34:1/10      74.57  
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M         18:20.95  5:54 3/81      M50-54:1/9       80.37  
   4.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      17 M         18:33.88  5:58 4/81      M15-19:2/2       72.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M         18:52.34  6:04 5/81      M45-49:1/8       75.12  
   6.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M         19:10.05  6:10 6/81      M45-49:2/8       74.55  
   7.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M         20:52.52  6:43 7/81      M50-54:2/9       73.00  
   8.Brianna Ligotski     Hanover Townshi,PA 18 F         21:02.07  6:46 1/122     F15-19:1/5       71.12  
   9.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M         21:29.76  6:55 8/81      M50-54:3/9       70.89  
  10.Nick Pillsbury       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         21:40.77  6:58 9/81      M30-34:2/10      59.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F         21:45.22  7:00 2/122     F40-44:1/16      71.77  
  12.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M         22:22.78  7:12 10/81     M 1-14:1/7       66.45  
  13.Lucia Sanchez        Newton,NJ          16 F         22:28.13  7:13 3/122     F15-19:2/5       68.12  
  14.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M         22:33.97  7:15 11/81     M60-64:1/6       73.66  
  15.David Closterman     Doylestown,PA      13 M         22:36.10  7:16 12/81     M 1-14:2/7       64.17  
  16.Bill Ives            Woolwich Townsh,NJ 52 M         22:43.14  7:18 13/81     M50-54:4/9       65.98  
  17.Glen Donaldson       Doylestown,PA      36 M         22:44.17  7:19 14/81     M35-39:1/4       58.32  
  18.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M         22:53.99  7:22 15/81     M45-49:3/8       63.89  
  19.Bill Stone           Hatboro,PA         31 M         22:55.82  7:22 16/81     M30-34:3/10      56.53  
  20.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        44 M         22:56.89  7:23 17/81     M40-44:1/9       61.31  
  21.Candice Pellam       Warrington,PA      24 F         23:16.00  7:29 4/122     F20-24:1/7       63.61  
  22.Rn Tayaban           New Hope,PA        44 M         23:22.10  7:31 18/81     M40-44:2/9       60.21  
  23.Vincent Camiolo      Lahaska,PA         32 M         23:24.88  7:32 19/81     M30-34:4/10      55.53  
  24.Nedim Altaras        Doylestown,PA      40 M         23:34.91  7:35 20/81     M40-44:3/9       57.88  
  25.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F         23:36.69  7:35 5/122     F15-19:3/5       64.82  
  26.Jason Wilkinson      Morton,PA          38 M         23:39.62  7:36 21/81     M35-39:2/4       56.84  
  27.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F         23:42.04  7:37 6/122     F40-44:2/16      65.88  
  28.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M         23:50.55  7:40 22/81     M40-44:4/9       59.01  
  29.Melanie Keer         Doylestown,PA      20 F         24:08.86  7:46 7/122     F20-24:2/7       61.31  
  30.Dan Desantis         North Wales,PA     51 M         24:20.78  7:50 23/81     M50-54:5/9       61.07  
  31.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F         24:22.71  7:50 8/122     F45-49:1/14      67.16  
  32.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      57 M         24:23.39  7:50 24/81     M55-59:1/10      64.08  
  33.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        67 M         24:28.30  7:52 25/81     M65-69:1/5       69.82  
  34.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F         24:34.38  7:54 9/122     F50-54:1/15      70.85  
  35.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F         24:46.23  7:58 10/122    F45-49:2/14      65.38  
  36.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F         24:47.58  7:58 11/122    F 1-14:1/4       65.66  
  37.Matthew Horgan       Lansdale,PA        33 M         24:49.54  7:59 26/81     M30-34:5/10      52.57  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Chris Behm           Perkasie,PA        30 M         24:53.79  8:00 27/81     M30-34:6/10      51.94  
  39.Emily Gannon         Perkasie,PA        27 F         24:55.41  8:01 12/122    F25-29:1/14      59.38  
  40.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F         24:55.77  8:01 13/122    F45-49:3/14      65.67  
  41.Max Zelenevich       New Hope,PA        23 M         24:56.32  8:01 28/81     M20-24:1/3       51.73  
  42.Andrew West          Doylestown,PA      24 M         24:56.70  8:01 29/81     M20-24:2/3       51.71  
  43.Charles Disantis     Huntingdon Vall,PA 32 M         25:03.63  8:03 30/81     M30-34:7/10      51.88  
  44.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F         25:03.96  8:04 14/122    F45-49:4/14      63.36  
  45.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       25:04.85  8:04 31/81     M65-69:2/5       66.88  
  46.Kelly Loudenslager   Morton,PA          27 F         25:09.21  8:05 15/122    F25-29:2/14      58.84  
  47.Tricia Smith         Doylestown,PA      37 F         25:13.21  8:07 16/122    F35-39:1/13      59.70  
  48.John Osaben          New Hope,PA        32 M         25:24.93  8:10 32/81     M30-34:8/10      51.16  
  49.Brendan Mcpoyle      Doylestown,PA      27 M         25:27.06  8:11 33/81     M25-29:1/8       50.69  
  50.Tony Vesary          New Hope,PA        51 M         25:28.26  8:11 34/81     M50-54:6/9       58.37  
  51.Michael Robb         Langhorne,PA       26 M         25:29.09  8:12 35/81     M25-29:2/8       50.62  
  52.Terry Pellam         Findlay,OH         55 M         25:38.62  8:15 36/81     M55-59:2/10      59.92  
  53.Tim Lofaso           ,                  56 M         25:44.66  8:17 37/81     M55-59:3/10      60.20  
  54.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        45 M         25:50.68  8:19 38/81     M45-49:4/8       54.86  
  55.Rachel Beck          Southampton,PA     24 F         25:53.29  8:19 17/122    F20-24:3/7       57.17  
  56.Natalie Rockwell     Lahaska,PA         32 F         25:58.35  8:21 18/122    F30-34:1/12      57.12  
  57.Lindsay Butler       Wayne,NJ           29 F         25:59.01  8:21 19/122    F25-29:3/14      56.96  
  58.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F         25:59.78  8:22 20/122    F55-59:1/10      69.65  
  59.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          36 F         26:00.11  8:22 21/122    F35-39:2/13      57.67  
  60.John Stover          Perkasie,PA        55 M         26:02.91  8:23 39/81     M55-59:4/10      58.99  
  61.Maria Papadakis      Yardley,PA         36 F         26:07.75  8:24 22/122    F35-39:3/13      57.39  
  62.Felissa Lane         Holland,PA         33 F         26:35.82  8:33 23/122    F30-34:2/12      55.89  
  63.Christopher Dern     Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:37.11  8:34 40/81     M 1-14:3/7       53.31  
  64.Amy Schumaker        Ottawa,OH          52 F         26:40.21  8:35 24/122    F50-54:2/15      64.45  
  65.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      13 F         26:43.70  8:36 25/122    F 1-14:2/4       59.76  
  66.Dana Carman          Chicago,IL         37 F         26:46.87  8:37 26/122    F35-39:4/13      56.22  
  67.Paul Mulshine        Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 M         26:48.44  8:37 41/81     M60-64:2/6       60.36  
  68.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M         26:50.75  8:38 42/81     M65-69:3/5       62.48  
  69.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         49 M         26:56.54  8:40 43/81     M45-49:5/8       54.30  
  70.J.r. Madey           Doylestown,PA      14 M         26:57.48  8:40 44/81     M 1-14:4/7       52.64  
  71.Timothy Evard        Ambler,PA          39 M         26:58.35  8:40 45/81     M35-39:3/4       50.23  
  72.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M         27:02.75  8:42 46/81     M60-64:3/6       61.46  
  73.Mary Goldy           Palmyra,NJ         27 F         27:07.51  8:43 27/122    F25-29:4/14      54.56  
  74.Alexandra Bosack     Collegeville,PA    34 F         27:12.52  8:45 28/122    F30-34:3/12      54.76  
  75.Grae Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M         27:18.45  8:47 47/81     M55-59:5/10      56.75  
  76.Clyde Wolfe          Quakertown,PA      35 M         27:25.61  8:49 48/81     M35-39:4/4       48.05  
  77.Patricia Lyons       Pipersville,PA     43 F         27:32.29  8:51 29/122    F40-44:3/16      56.70  
  78.Steven Louella       Langhorne,PA       42 M         27:38.27  8:53 49/81     M40-44:5/9       50.13  
  79.Lewis Sculiti        ,                  10 M         27:48.67  8:57 50/81     M 1-14:5/7       56.77  
  80.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 59 F         27:50.80  8:57 30/122    F55-59:2/10      67.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Melissa Cornell      Doylestown,PA      42 F         28:04.92  9:02 31/122    F40-44:4/16      55.18  
  82.Shana Gourley        Perkasie,PA        32 F         28:13.39  9:05 32/122    F30-34:4/12      52.57  
  83.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        49 M         28:15.70  9:05 51/81     M45-49:6/8       51.77  
  84.Todd Overturf        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:20.09  9:07 52/81     M25-29:3/8       45.53  
  85.Lisa Wolfe           Quakertown,PA      33 F         28:21.04  9:07 33/122    F30-34:5/12      52.43  
  86.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      26 M         28:38.03  9:12 53/81     M25-29:4/8       45.05  
  87.Dana Wolfinger       Chalfont,PA        23 F         28:46.94  9:15 34/122    F20-24:4/7       51.42  
  88.Dave Mosher          Ferndale,PA        50 M         28:47.62  9:16 54/81     M50-54:7/9       51.22  
  89.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        39 F         28:47.85  9:16 35/122    F35-39:5/13      52.80  
  90.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      54 F         28:52.73  9:17 36/122    F50-54:3/15      61.07  
  91.Sharon Schaubacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         29:11.13  9:23 37/122    F60-64:1/5       67.43  
  92.Barbara Kenney       Langhorne,PA       28 F         29:18.38  9:25 38/122    F25-29:5/14      50.50  
  93.James Penkala        Newtown,PA         56 M         29:26.37  9:28 55/81     M55-59:6/10      52.64  
  94.Jason Plefka         Holland,PA         22 M         29:30.25  9:29 56/81     M20-24:3/3       43.74  
  95.Elizabeth Osaben     Cranford,NJ        27 F         29:42.14  9:33 39/122    F25-29:6/14      49.83  
  96.Kenneth Anderson     Bensalem,PA        26 M         29:43.03  9:33 57/81     M25-29:5/8       43.41  
  97.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     41 F         29:45.04  9:34 40/122    F40-44:5/16      51.73  
  98.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        52 F         29:59.59  9:39 41/122    F50-54:4/15      57.31  
  99.Michelle Ligotski    Hanover Townshi,PA 47 F         30:03.76  9:40 42/122    F45-49:5/14      53.87  
 100.Trina Statzman       Perkasie,PA        43 F         30:11.61  9:43 43/122    F40-44:6/16      51.71  
 101.Lauren Buchanan-dwye Chalfont,PA        19 F         30:12.09  9:43 44/122    F15-19:4/5       49.20  
 102.Karen Chellew        Perkasie,PA        45 F         30:13.98  9:43 45/122    F45-49:6/14      52.53  
 103.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M         30:36.87  9:51 58/81     M45-49:7/8       46.67  
 104.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     9  M         30:37.81  9:51 59/81     M 1-14:6/7       53.41  
 105.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F         30:38.30  9:51 46/122    F40-44:7/16      50.23  
 106.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         39 F         30:39.15  9:51 47/122    F35-39:6/13      49.60  
 107.Nancy Larkin Taylor  Doylestown,PA      59 F         30:46.15  9:54 48/122    F55-59:3/10      61.30  
 108.Kimberly Marr        Perkasie`,PA       41 F         30:50.55  9:55 49/122    F40-44:8/16      49.90  
 109.Mike Newman          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M         30:52.82  9:56 60/81     M30-34:9/10      41.88  
 110.Patricia Connaghan   Blue Bell,PA       34 F         30:54.79  9:56 50/122    F30-34:6/12      48.19  
 111.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F         30:58.68  9:58 51/122    F50-54:5/15      56.93  
 112.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       56 F         30:59.68  9:58 52/122    F55-59:4/10      58.42  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Chantelle Peev       Hatfield,PA        18 F         31:12.55 10:02 53/122    F15-19:5/5       47.93  
 114.Rob Weikert          Quakertown,PA      59 M         31:19.28 10:04 61/81     M55-59:7/10      50.77  
 115.Lynne Roedel-urban   Doylestown,PA      51 F         31:23.59 10:06 54/122    F50-54:6/15      54.07  
 116.Linda Rolley         Perkasie,PA        42 F         31:24.28 10:06 55/122    F40-44:9/16      49.34  
 117.Lisa Zellin-derr     Bethlehem,PA       42 F         31:27.51 10:07 56/122    F40-44:10/16     49.26  
 118.Sherri Mullin        Chalfont,PA        45 F         31:43.00 10:12 57/122    F45-49:7/14      50.07  
 119.Michelle Rice        Ringoes,NJ         30 F         31:55.16 10:16 58/122    F30-34:7/12      46.38  
 120.Rachel Palilonis     ,                  29 F         32:05.73 10:19 59/122    F25-29:7/14      46.11  
 121.Caitlin Sanchez      Wrightstown,PA     21 F         32:07.78 10:20 60/122    F20-24:5/7       46.06  
 122.Rachel Mc Clintock   Warrington,PA      35 F         32:14.39 10:22 61/122    F35-39:7/13      46.35  
 123.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      53 F         32:15.32 10:22 62/122    F50-54:7/15      53.97  
 124.Dustin Overturf      Willow Grove,PA    28 M         32:17.85 10:23 62/81     M25-29:6/8       39.95  
 125.Joey Morrell         New Hope,PA        11 M         32:29.22 10:27 63/81     M 1-14:7/7       47.08  
 126.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        50 M         32:30.49 10:27 64/81     M50-54:8/9       45.37  
 127.Suzanne Barnhurst    Upper Black Edd,PA 54 F         32:34.43 10:29 63/122    F50-54:8/15      54.14  
 128.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      09 F         32:36.15 10:29 64/122    F 1-14:3/4       53.82  
 129.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         99 F         32:37.58 10:30 65/122    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 130.Leigh Foyle          Blue Bell,PA       38 F         32:40.37 10:30 66/122    F35-39:8/13      46.29  
 131.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      46 F         32:42.76 10:31 67/122    F45-49:8/14      49.01  
 132.Jessica Seltzer      Ringoes,NJ         27 F         32:50.36 10:34 68/122    F25-29:8/14      45.07  
 133.Susan Slack          Perkasie,PA        46 F         32:52.21 10:34 69/122    F45-49:9/14      48.77  
 134.Richard Gerhard      Ambler,PA          51 M         32:58.84 10:36 65/81     M50-54:9/9       45.08  
 135.Kimberly Tarasiewicz Chalfont,PA        50 F         33:04.27 10:38 70/122    F50-54:9/15      50.69  
 136.Brian Magee          Warminster,PA      25 M         33:17.28 10:42 66/81     M25-29:7/8       38.75  
 137.Josiah Buccio        Newtown,PA         26 M         33:34.21 10:48 67/81     M25-29:8/8       38.43  
 138.Nicole Buccio        Newtown,PA         23 F         33:34.70 10:48 71/122    F20-24:6/7       44.08  
 139.Matt Kenney          Langhorne,PA       30 M         34:06.77 10:58 68/81     M30-34:10/10     37.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Carly Totten         Yardley,PA         23 F         34:10.90 11:00 72/122    F20-24:7/7       43.30  
 141.Elizabeth Garrison   Willow Grove,PA    26 F         34:25.90 11:04 73/122    F25-29:9/14      42.98  
 142.Molly Notley         Doylstown,PA       26 F         34:34.35 11:07 74/122    F25-29:10/14     42.81  
 143.Mary Keunecke        New Britian,PA     55 F         34:41.75 11:10 75/122    F55-59:5/10      51.50  
 144.Jennifer Clements    New Britain,PA     41 F         34:42.06 11:10 76/122    F40-44:11/16     44.35  
 145.Jennifer Anton       Furlong,PA         38 F         35:07.63 11:18 77/122    F35-39:9/13      43.06  
 146.Michael Juliana      Doylestown,PA      41 M         35:08.74 11:18 69/81     M40-44:6/9       39.13  
 147.Michelle Tucker      Strafford,PA       25 F         36:12.00 11:39 78/122    F25-29:11/14     40.88  
 148.Elena Parsons        Jamison,PA         52 F         36:38.99 11:47 79/122    F50-54:10/15     46.90  
 149.Amber Thompson       Pipersville,PA     25 F         36:59.47 11:54 80/122    F25-29:12/14     40.01  
 150.Kathy Mata           Sellersville,PA    56 F         37:13.38 11:58 81/122    F55-59:6/10      48.64  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Megan Reilly-fagan   Chalfont,PA        42 F         37:24.10 12:02 82/122    F40-44:12/16     41.43  
 152.Kimberly Horgan      Lansdale,PA        32 F         37:28.79 12:03 83/122    F30-34:8/12      39.58  
 153.Aimee Juliana        Doylestown,PA      40 F         37:29.17 12:03 84/122    F40-44:13/16     40.79  
 154.Danielle Heying      Perkasie,PA        32 F         40:02.97 12:53 85/122    F30-34:9/12      37.04  
 155.Anne Marie York      Perkasie,PA        51 F         40:16.04 12:57 86/122    F50-54:11/15     42.15  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Jennifer Aughey      Horsham,PA         32 F         41:47.74 13:27 87/122    F30-34:10/12     35.50  
 157.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         49 F         41:55.09 13:29 88/122    F45-49:10/14     39.51  
 158.Jennifer Iwanycky    Philadelphia,PA    33 F         42:30.88 13:41 89/122    F30-34:11/12     34.96  
 159.John Mitchell        Newtown Square,PA  55 M         42:43.61 13:45 70/81     M55-59:8/10      35.96  
 160.Marisa Lewis         Dublin,PA          29 F         42:58.21 13:49 90/122    F25-29:13/14     34.44  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Jennifer Hoppaugh    Lambertville,NJ    37 F         43:55.59 14:08 91/122    F35-39:10/13     34.28  
 162.Brian Hoppaugh       Lambertville,NJ    41 M         44:08.16 14:12 71/81     M40-44:7/9       31.16  
 163.Thomas Okane         East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         44:52.00 14:26 72/81     M40-44:8/9       30.88  
 164.Maggie Okane         Princeton,NJ       41 F         44:52.00 14:26 92/122    F40-44:14/16     34.30  
 165.Eileen Yannarella    Furlong,PA         59 F         45:34.00 14:39 93/122    F55-59:7/10      41.39  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Paul Trenchard       Doylestown,PA      57 M         47:19.57 15:13 73/81     M55-59:9/10      33.02  
 167.Donna Trenchard      Doylestown,PA      53 F         47:19.91 15:14 94/122    F50-54:12/15     36.78  
 168.Patti Stover         Perkasie,PA        54 F         47:47.90 15:23 95/122    F50-54:13/15     36.90  
 169.Kristen Overturf     King Of Prussia,PA 29 F         48:04.93 15:28 96/122    F25-29:14/14     30.78  
 170.Stephen Wisniewski   Doylestown,PA      65 M         49:05.00 15:47 74/81     M65-69:4/5       34.17  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Julie Preston        Hatboro,PA         47 F         50:25.61 16:13 97/122    F45-49:11/14     32.11  
 172.Jeffrey Preston      Hatboro,PA         48 M         50:26.22 16:14 75/81     M45-49:8/8       28.78  
 173.Helga Kelly          Doylestown,PA      74 F         50:30.33 16:15 98/122    F70-98:1/2       47.17  
 174.Kristine Hartz       Coopersburg,PA     40 F         51:24.79 16:32 99/122    F40-44:15/16     29.74  
 175.Linda Wisniewski     Doylestown,PA      65 F         51:35.57 16:36 100/122   F65-69:1/2       39.88  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Marianne Colligon    Churchville,PA     69 F         52:56.00 17:02 101/122   F65-69:2/2       41.38  
 177.Lynda Wayne          Furlong,PA         35 F         52:56.65 17:02 102/122   F35-39:11/13     28.22  
 178.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        49 F         53:09.78 17:06 103/122   F45-49:12/14     31.15  
 179.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        57 F         53:10.39 17:06 104/122   F55-59:8/10      34.51  
 180.Carol Mack           ,                  61 F         53:47.26 17:18 105/122   F60-64:2/5       36.07  
 181.Judy Ventresca       Chalfont,PA        30 F         53:48.73 17:19 106/122   F30-34:12/12     27.51  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Mike Michailidis     Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M         56:09.67 18:04 76/81     M65-69:5/5       31.03  
 183.April Michailidis    Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         56:18.78 18:07 107/122   F50-54:14/15     30.92  
 184.Rita Moran           Lansdale,PA        38 F         56:28.44 18:10 108/122   F35-39:12/13     26.78  
 185.Kay Germeroth        Dublin,PA          60 F         56:28.81 18:10 109/122   F60-64:3/5       33.86  
 186.Robin Hall           Perkasie,PA        48 F         56:31.16 18:11 110/122   F45-49:13/14     28.97  
 187.Fred Sparks          ,                  44 M         56:31.48 18:11 77/81     M40-44:9/9       24.89  
 188.Donna Field          Doylestown,PA      99 F         56:49.55 18:17 111/122   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 189.Janet Slack          Langhorne,PA       58 F         56:49.90 18:17 112/122   F55-59:9/10      32.73  
 190.Andrea Robertson     Mullica Hill,NJ    60 F         57:24.33 18:28 113/122   F60-64:4/5       33.32  
 191.Marianthe Hadzimicha North Brunswick,NJ 58 F         57:26.04 18:29 114/122   F55-59:10/10     32.39  
 192.Neil Marchesi Jr     Hamilton,NJ        55 M         57:35.73 18:32 78/81     M55-59:10/10     26.68  
 193.Alyssa Marchesi      Hamilton,NJ        99 F         57:36.07 18:32 115/122   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 194.Helen Cuff           ,                  72 F         57:41.65 18:34 116/122   F70-98:2/2       39.90  
 195.Billy Hadzimichalis  North Brunswick,NJ 61 M         57:42.95 18:34 79/81     M60-64:4/6       28.04  
 196.Melvin Robertson     Mullica Hill,NJ    64 M         57:43.85 18:34 80/81     M60-64:5/6       28.79  
 197.Deborah Cowhey       Warminster,PA      47 F         57:44.87 18:35 117/122   F45-49:14/14     28.04  
 198.Maureen Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      50 F         57:46.73 18:35 118/122   F50-54:15/15     29.02  
 199.Patrick Mcginley     ,NJ                62 M         57:47.85 18:36 81/81     M60-64:6/6       28.25  
 200.Jeanmarie Pirkle     Yardley,PA         39 F         58:17.18 18:45 119/122   F35-39:13/13     26.09  
 201.Jean Mcginley        ,                  62 F         58:17.49 18:45 120/122   F60-64:5/5       33.76  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Allison Afflerbach   Jamison,PA         8  F       1:02:42.98 20:11 121/122   F 1-14:4/4       28.88  
 203.Christa Afflerbach   Jamison,PA         41 F       1:02:43.13 20:11 122/122   F40-44:16/16     24.54  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Nelson         West Islip,NY      16 M            226   17:00.77   5:29
   2.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M            168   17:34.83   5:40
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M            228   18:20.95   5:54
   4.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      17 M            284   18:33.88   5:59
   5.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M            156   18:52.34   6:04
   6.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M            181   19:10.05   6:10
   7.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M            121   20:52.52   6:43
   8.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M            141   21:29.76   6:55
   9.Nick Pillsbury       Philadelphia,PA    30 M            100   21:40.77   6:59
  10.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M            237   22:22.78   7:12
PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brianna Ligotski     Hanover Townshi,PA 18 F             58   21:02.07   6:46
   2.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F             61   21:45.22   7:00
   3.Lucia Sanchez        Newton,NJ          16 F            187   22:28.13   7:14
   4.Candice Pellam       Warrington,PA      24 F             97   23:16.00   7:29
   5.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F            234   23:36.69   7:36
   6.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F            292   23:42.04   7:38
   7.Melanie Keer         Doylestown,PA      20 F             45   24:08.86   7:46
   8.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F            103   24:22.71   7:51
   9.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F            182   24:34.38   7:55
  10.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F            123   24:46.23   7:58
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M            228   18:20.95   5:54
   2.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M            156   18:52.34   6:04
   3.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M            181   19:10.05   6:10
   4.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M            121   20:52.52   6:43
   5.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M            141   21:29.76   6:55
   6.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M             78   22:33.97   7:16
   7.Bill Ives            Woolwich Townsh,NJ 52 M             40   22:43.14   7:19
   8.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M            285   22:53.99   7:22
   9.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        44 M            192   22:56.89   7:23
  10.Rn Tayaban           New Hope,PA        44 M            154   23:22.10   7:31
PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F             61   21:45.22   7:00
   2.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F            292   23:42.04   7:38
   3.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F            103   24:22.71   7:51
   4.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F            182   24:34.38   7:55
   5.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F            123   24:46.23   7:58
   6.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F            231   24:55.77   8:01
   7.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F            286   25:03.96   8:04
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F             48   25:59.78   8:22
   9.Amy Schumaker        Ottawa,OH          52 F            175   26:40.21   8:35
  10.Patricia Lyons       Pipersville,PA     43 F             66   27:32.29   8:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M   12       237   22:22.78   7:12   66.45%
   2.David Closterman     Doylestown,PA      13 M   15       280   22:36.10   7:16   64.17%
   3.Christopher Dern     Doylestown,PA      14 M   63        21   26:37.11   8:34   53.31%
   4.J.r. Madey           Doylestown,PA      14 M   70        67   26:57.48   8:41   52.64%
   5.Lewis Sculiti        ,                  10 M   79       166   27:48.67   8:57   56.77%
   6.Carson Wiley         Pipersville,PA     9  M  104       139   30:37.81   9:52   53.41%
   7.Joey Morrell         New Hope,PA        11 M  125        83   32:29.22  10:27   47.08%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F   36       138   24:47.58   7:59   65.66%
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      13 F   65       177   26:43.70   8:36   59.76%
   3.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      09 F  128       178   32:36.15  10:30   53.82%
   4.Allison Afflerbach   Jamison,PA         8  F  202         1 1:02:42.98  20:11   28.88%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Nelson         West Islip,NY      16 M    1       226   17:00.77   5:29   80.50%
   2.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      17 M    4       284   18:33.88   5:59   72.76%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brianna Ligotski     Hanover Townshi,PA 18 F    8        58   21:02.07   6:46   71.12%
   2.Lucia Sanchez        Newton,NJ          16 F   13       187   22:28.13   7:14   68.12%
   3.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F   25       234   23:36.69   7:36   64.82%
   4.Lauren Buchanan-dwye Chalfont,PA        19 F  101       176   30:12.09   9:43   49.20%
   5.Chantelle Peev       Hatfield,PA        18 F  113        95   31:12.55  10:03   47.93%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Zelenevich       New Hope,PA        23 M   41       149   24:56.32   8:02   51.73%
   2.Andrew West          Doylestown,PA      24 M   42       137   24:56.70   8:02   51.71%
   3.Jason Plefka         Holland,PA         22 M   94       102   29:30.25   9:30   43.74%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Candice Pellam       Warrington,PA      24 F   21        97   23:16.00   7:29   63.61%
   2.Melanie Keer         Doylestown,PA      20 F   29        45   24:08.86   7:46   61.31%
   3.Rachel Beck          Southampton,PA     24 F   55         6   25:53.29   8:20   57.17%
   4.Dana Wolfinger       Chalfont,PA        23 F   87       164   28:46.94   9:16   51.42%
   5.Caitlin Sanchez      Wrightstown,PA     21 F  121       186   32:07.78  10:20   46.06%
   6.Nicole Buccio        Newtown,PA         23 F  138        12   33:34.70  10:48   44.08%
   7.Carly Totten         Yardley,PA         23 F  140       129   34:10.90  11:00   43.30%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Mcpoyle      Doylestown,PA      27 M   49        76   25:27.06   8:11   50.69%
   2.Michael Robb         Langhorne,PA       26 M   51       109   25:29.09   8:12   50.62%
   3.Todd Overturf        Philadelphia,PA    25 M   84        92   28:20.09   9:07   45.53%
   4.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      26 M   86        55   28:38.03   9:13   45.05%
   5.Kenneth Anderson     Bensalem,PA        26 M   96       233   29:43.03   9:34   43.41%
   6.Dustin Overturf      Willow Grove,PA    28 M  124        90   32:17.85  10:24   39.95%
   7.Brian Magee          Warminster,PA      25 M  136        68   33:17.28  10:43   38.75%
   8.Josiah Buccio        Newtown,PA         26 M  137        11   33:34.21  10:48   38.43%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Gannon         Perkasie,PA        27 F   39        26   24:55.41   8:01   59.38%
   2.Kelly Loudenslager   Morton,PA          27 F   46        63   25:09.21   8:06   58.84%
   3.Lindsay Butler       Wayne,NJ           29 F   57       163   25:59.01   8:22   56.96%
   4.Mary Goldy           Palmyra,NJ         27 F   73       173   27:07.51   8:44   54.56%
   5.Barbara Kenney       Langhorne,PA       28 F   92        49   29:18.38   9:26   50.50%
   6.Elizabeth Osaben     Cranford,NJ        27 F   95        88   29:42.14   9:34   49.83%
   7.Rachel Palilonis     ,                  29 F  120       162   32:05.73  10:20   46.11%
   8.Jessica Seltzer      Ringoes,NJ         27 F  132       120   32:50.36  10:34   45.07%
   9.Elizabeth Garrison   Willow Grove,PA    26 F  141        27   34:25.90  11:05   42.98%
  10.Molly Notley         Doylstown,PA       26 F  142       300   34:34.35  11:08   42.81%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M    2       168   17:34.83   5:40   74.57%
   2.Nick Pillsbury       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   10       100   21:40.77   6:59   59.65%
   3.Bill Stone           Hatboro,PA         31 M   19       124   22:55.82   7:23   56.53%
   4.Vincent Camiolo      Lahaska,PA         32 M   23       282   23:24.88   7:32   55.53%
   5.Matthew Horgan       Lansdale,PA        33 M   37        39   24:49.54   7:59   52.57%
   6.Chris Behm           Perkasie,PA        30 M   38         7   24:53.79   8:01   51.94%
   7.Charles Disantis     Huntingdon Vall,PA 32 M   43        23   25:03.63   8:04   51.88%
   8.John Osaben          New Hope,PA        32 M   48        89   25:24.93   8:11   51.16%
   9.Mike Newman          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M  109        87   30:52.82   9:56   41.88%
  10.Matt Kenney          Langhorne,PA       30 M  139        50   34:06.77  10:59   37.91%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Rockwell     Lahaska,PA         32 F   56       281   25:58.35   8:22   57.12%
   2.Felissa Lane         Holland,PA         33 F   62       155   26:35.82   8:34   55.89%
   3.Alexandra Bosack     Collegeville,PA    34 F   74         9   27:12.52   8:45   54.76%
   4.Shana Gourley        Perkasie,PA        32 F   82        30   28:13.39   9:05   52.57%
   5.Lisa Wolfe           Quakertown,PA      33 F   85       145   28:21.04   9:07   52.43%
   6.Patricia Connaghan   Blue Bell,PA       34 F  110        17   30:54.79   9:57   48.19%
   7.Michelle Rice        Ringoes,NJ         30 F  119       106   31:55.16  10:16   46.38%
   8.Kimberly Horgan      Lansdale,PA        32 F  152        38   37:28.79  12:04   39.58%
   9.Danielle Heying      Perkasie,PA        32 F  154        35   40:02.97  12:53   37.04%
  10.Jennifer Aughey      Horsham,PA         32 F  156         4   41:47.74  13:27   35.50%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Donaldson       Doylestown,PA      36 M   17       230   22:44.17   7:19   58.32%
   2.Jason Wilkinson      Morton,PA          38 M   26       140   23:39.62   7:37   56.84%
   3.Timothy Evard        Ambler,PA          39 M   71        24   26:58.35   8:41   50.23%
   4.Clyde Wolfe          Quakertown,PA      35 M   76       144   27:25.61   8:50   48.05%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tricia Smith         Doylestown,PA      37 F   47       229   25:13.21   8:07   59.70%
   2.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          36 F   59       127   26:00.11   8:22   57.67%
   3.Maria Papadakis      Yardley,PA         36 F   61        94   26:07.75   8:25   57.39%
   4.Dana Carman          Chicago,IL         37 F   66       183   26:46.87   8:37   56.22%
   5.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        39 F   89        85   28:47.85   9:16   52.80%
   6.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         39 F  106       295   30:39.15   9:52   49.60%
   7.Rachel Mc Clintock   Warrington,PA      35 F  122        73   32:14.39  10:23   46.35%
   8.Leigh Foyle          Blue Bell,PA       38 F  130       172   32:40.37  10:31   46.29%
   9.Jennifer Anton       Furlong,PA         38 F  145       236   35:07.63  11:18   43.06%
  10.Jennifer Hoppaugh    Lambertville,NJ    37 F  161        37   43:55.59  14:08   34.28%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        44 M   20       192   22:56.89   7:23   61.31%
   2.Rn Tayaban           New Hope,PA        44 M   22       154   23:22.10   7:31   60.21%
   3.Nedim Altaras        Doylestown,PA      40 M   24         3   23:34.91   7:35   57.88%
   4.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M   28        93   23:50.55   7:40   59.01%
   5.Steven Louella       Langhorne,PA       42 M   78        64   27:38.27   8:54   50.13%
   6.Michael Juliana      Doylestown,PA      41 M  146        44   35:08.74  11:19   39.13%
   7.Brian Hoppaugh       Lambertville,NJ    41 M  162        36   44:08.16  14:12   31.16%
   8.Thomas Okane         East Brunswick,NJ  42 M  163       190   44:52.00  14:26   30.88%
   9.Fred Sparks          ,                  44 M  187       291   56:31.48  18:12   24.89%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F   11        61   21:45.22   7:00   71.77%
   2.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F   27       292   23:42.04   7:38   65.88%
   3.Patricia Lyons       Pipersville,PA     43 F   77        66   27:32.29   8:52   56.70%
   4.Melissa Cornell      Doylestown,PA      42 F   81       279   28:04.92   9:02   55.18%
   5.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     41 F   97       114   29:45.04   9:35   51.73%
   6.Trina Statzman       Perkasie,PA        43 F  100       232   30:11.61   9:43   51.71%
   7.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F  105       161   30:38.30   9:52   50.23%
   8.Kimberly Marr        Perkasie`,PA       41 F  108        71   30:50.55   9:56   49.90%
   9.Linda Rolley         Perkasie,PA        42 F  116       112   31:24.28  10:06   49.34%
  10.Lisa Zellin-derr     Bethlehem,PA       42 F  117       150   31:27.51  10:08   49.26%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M    5       156   18:52.34   6:04   75.12%
   2.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M    6       181   19:10.05   6:10   74.55%
   3.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M   18       285   22:53.99   7:22   63.89%
   4.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        45 M   54         8   25:50.68   8:19   54.86%
   5.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         49 M   69       107   26:56.54   8:40   54.30%
   6.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        49 M   83       191   28:15.70   9:06   51.77%
   7.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M  103        42   30:36.87   9:51   46.67%
   8.Jeffrey Preston      Hatboro,PA         48 M  172       104   50:26.22  16:14   28.78%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F   31       103   24:22.71   7:51   67.16%
   2.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F   35       123   24:46.23   7:58   65.38%
   3.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F   40       231   24:55.77   8:01   65.67%
   4.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F   44       286   25:03.96   8:04   63.36%
   5.Michelle Ligotski    Hanover Townshi,PA 47 F   99        59   30:03.76   9:41   53.87%
   6.Karen Chellew        Perkasie,PA        45 F  102       288   30:13.98   9:44   52.53%
   7.Sherri Mullin        Chalfont,PA        45 F  118       235   31:43.00  10:12   50.07%
   8.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      46 F  131        10   32:42.76  10:32   49.01%
   9.Susan Slack          Perkasie,PA        46 F  133       122   32:52.21  10:35   48.77%
  10.Patricia Bauer       Yardley,PA         49 F  157         5   41:55.09  13:29   39.51%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    3       228   18:20.95   5:54   80.37%
   2.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M    7       121   20:52.52   6:43   73.00%
   3.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M    9       141   21:29.76   6:55   70.89%
   4.Bill Ives            Woolwich Townsh,NJ 52 M   16        40   22:43.14   7:19   65.98%
   5.Dan Desantis         North Wales,PA     51 M   30        22   24:20.78   7:50   61.07%
   6.Tony Vesary          New Hope,PA        51 M   50       135   25:28.26   8:12   58.37%
   7.Dave Mosher          Ferndale,PA        50 M   88       167   28:47.62   9:16   51.22%
   8.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        50 M  126        84   32:30.49  10:28   45.37%
   9.Richard Gerhard      Ambler,PA          51 M  134        28   32:58.84  10:37   45.08%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F   34       182   24:34.38   7:55   70.85%
   2.Amy Schumaker        Ottawa,OH          52 F   64       175   26:40.21   8:35   64.45%
   3.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      54 F   90        20   28:52.73   9:18   61.07%
   4.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        52 F   98        56   29:59.59   9:39   57.31%
   5.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F  111       287   30:58.68   9:58   56.93%
   6.Lynne Roedel-urban   Doylestown,PA      51 F  115       185   31:23.59  10:06   54.07%
   7.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      53 F  123       283   32:15.32  10:23   53.97%
   8.Suzanne Barnhurst    Upper Black Edd,PA 54 F  127       169   32:34.43  10:29   54.14%
   9.Kimberly Tarasiewicz Chalfont,PA        50 F  135       293   33:04.27  10:39   50.69%
  10.Elena Parsons        Jamison,PA         52 F  148       160   36:38.99  11:48   46.90%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      57 M   32        54   24:23.39   7:51   64.08%
   2.Terry Pellam         Findlay,OH         55 M   52        98   25:38.62   8:15   59.92%
   3.Tim Lofaso           ,                  56 M   53       165   25:44.66   8:17   60.20%
   4.John Stover          Perkasie,PA        55 M   60       170   26:02.91   8:23   58.99%
   5.Grae Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M   75       290   27:18.45   8:47   56.75%
   6.James Penkala        Newtown,PA         56 M   93       153   29:26.37   9:29   52.64%
   7.Rob Weikert          Quakertown,PA      59 M  114       184   31:19.28  10:05   50.77%
   8.John Mitchell        Newtown Square,PA  55 M  159       294   42:43.61  13:45   35.96%
   9.Paul Trenchard       Doylestown,PA      57 M  166       131   47:19.57  15:14   33.02%
  10.Neil Marchesi Jr     Hamilton,NJ        55 M  192        70   57:35.73  18:32   26.68%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F   58        48   25:59.78   8:22   69.65%
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 59 F   80       289   27:50.80   8:58   67.73%
   3.Nancy Larkin Taylor  Doylestown,PA      59 F  107        57   30:46.15   9:54   61.30%
   4.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       56 F  112        51   30:59.68   9:59   58.42%
   5.Mary Keunecke        New Britian,PA     55 F  143        52   34:41.75  11:10   51.50%
   6.Kathy Mata           Sellersville,PA    56 F  150        72   37:13.38  11:59   48.64%
   7.Eileen Yannarella    Furlong,PA         59 F  165       180   45:34.00  14:40   41.39%
   8.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        57 F  179        15   53:10.39  17:07   34.51%
   9.Janet Slack          Langhorne,PA       58 F  189       152   56:49.90  18:17   32.73%
  10.Marianthe Hadzimicha North Brunswick,NJ 58 F  191        32   57:26.04  18:29   32.39%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M   14        78   22:33.97   7:16   73.66%
   2.Paul Mulshine        Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 M   67       179   26:48.44   8:38   60.36%
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M   72       116   27:02.75   8:42   61.46%
   4.Billy Hadzimichalis  North Brunswick,NJ 61 M  195        31   57:42.95  18:35   28.04%
   5.Melvin Robertson     Mullica Hill,NJ    64 M  196       111   57:43.85  18:35   28.79%
   6.Patrick Mcginley     ,NJ                62 M  199       297   57:47.85  18:36   28.25%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Schaubacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F   91       117   29:11.13   9:24   67.43%
   2.Carol Mack           ,                  61 F  180       298   53:47.26  17:19   36.07%
   3.Kay Germeroth        Dublin,PA          60 F  185        29   56:28.81  18:11   33.86%
   4.Andrea Robertson     Mullica Hill,NJ    60 F  190       110   57:24.33  18:29   33.32%
   5.Jean Mcginley        ,                  62 F  201       239   58:17.49  18:46   33.76%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        67 M   33        65   24:28.30   7:53   69.82%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   45    U  157   25:04.85   8:04   66.88%
   3.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M   68       128   26:50.75   8:38   62.48%
   4.Stephen Wisniewski   Doylestown,PA      65 M  170       143   49:05.00  15:48   34.17%
   5.Mike Michailidis     Basking Ridge,NJ   69 M  182        80   56:09.67  18:05   31.03%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Wisniewski     Doylestown,PA      65 F  175       142   51:35.57  16:36   39.88%
   2.Marianne Colligon    Churchville,PA     69 F  176        16   52:56.00  17:02   41.38%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helga Kelly          Doylestown,PA      74 F  173        47   50:30.33  16:15   47.17%
   2.Helen Cuff           ,                  72 F  194       240   57:41.65  18:34   39.90%


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PEDDLER'S VILLAGE 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         99 F  129       108   32:37.58  10:30    0.00%
   2.Donna Field          Doylestown,PA      99 F  188       151   56:49.55  18:17    0.00%
   3.Alyssa Marchesi      Hamilton,NJ        99 F  193        69   57:36.07  18:32    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    228   18:20.95   5:54 80.37%
   2.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M    156   18:52.34   6:04 75.12%
   3.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M    181   19:10.05   6:10 74.55%
   4.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M     78   22:33.97   7:16 73.66%
   5.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M    121   20:52.52   6:43 73.00%
   6.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M    141   21:29.76   6:55 70.89%
   7.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        67 M     65   24:28.30   7:53 69.82%
   8.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  157   25:04.85   8:04 66.88%
   9.Bill Ives            Woolwich Townsh,NJ 52 M     40   22:43.14   7:19 65.98%
  10.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      57 M     54   24:23.39   7:51 64.08%
  11.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M    285   22:53.99   7:22 63.89%
  12.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M    128   26:50.75   8:38 62.48%
  13.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M    116   27:02.75   8:42 61.46%
  14.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        44 M    192   22:56.89   7:23 61.31%
  15.Dan Desantis         North Wales,PA     51 M     22   24:20.78   7:50 61.07%
  16.Paul Mulshine        Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 M    179   26:48.44   8:38 60.36%
  17.Rn Tayaban           New Hope,PA        44 M    154   23:22.10   7:31 60.21%
  18.Tim Lofaso           ,                  56 M    165   25:44.66   8:17 60.20%
  19.Terry Pellam         Findlay,OH         55 M     98   25:38.62   8:15 59.92%
  20.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M     93   23:50.55   7:40 59.01%
  21.John Stover          Perkasie,PA        55 M    170   26:02.91   8:23 58.99%
  22.Tony Vesary          New Hope,PA        51 M    135   25:28.26   8:12 58.37%
  23.Nedim Altaras        Doylestown,PA      40 M      3   23:34.91   7:35 57.88%
  24.Grae Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M    290   27:18.45   8:47 56.75%
  25.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        45 M      8   25:50.68   8:19 54.86%
  26.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         49 M    107   26:56.54   8:40 54.30%
  27.James Penkala        Newtown,PA         56 M    153   29:26.37   9:29 52.64%
  28.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        49 M    191   28:15.70   9:06 51.77%
  29.Dave Mosher          Ferndale,PA        50 M    167   28:47.62   9:16 51.22%
  30.Rob Weikert          Quakertown,PA      59 M    184   31:19.28  10:05 50.77%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F     61   21:45.22   7:00 71.77%
   2.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F    182   24:34.38   7:55 70.85%
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F     48   25:59.78   8:22 69.65%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 59 F    289   27:50.80   8:58 67.73%
   5.Sharon Schaubacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F    117   29:11.13   9:24 67.43%
   6.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F    103   24:22.71   7:51 67.16%
   7.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F    292   23:42.04   7:38 65.88%
   8.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F    231   24:55.77   8:01 65.67%
   9.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F    123   24:46.23   7:58 65.38%
  10.Amy Schumaker        Ottawa,OH          52 F    175   26:40.21   8:35 64.45%
  11.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F    286   25:03.96   8:04 63.36%
  12.Nancy Larkin Taylor  Doylestown,PA      59 F     57   30:46.15   9:54 61.30%
  13.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      54 F     20   28:52.73   9:18 61.07%
  14.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       56 F     51   30:59.68   9:59 58.42%
  15.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        52 F     56   29:59.59   9:39 57.31%
  16.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F    287   30:58.68   9:58 56.93%
  17.Patricia Lyons       Pipersville,PA     43 F     66   27:32.29   8:52 56.70%
  18.Melissa Cornell      Doylestown,PA      42 F    279   28:04.92   9:02 55.18%
  19.Suzanne Barnhurst    Upper Black Edd,PA 54 F    169   32:34.43  10:29 54.14%
  20.Lynne Roedel-urban   Doylestown,PA      51 F    185   31:23.59  10:06 54.07%
  21.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      53 F    283   32:15.32  10:23 53.97%
  22.Michelle Ligotski    Hanover Townshi,PA 47 F     59   30:03.76   9:41 53.87%
  23.Karen Chellew        Perkasie,PA        45 F    288   30:13.98   9:44 52.53%
  24.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     41 F    114   29:45.04   9:35 51.73%
  25.Trina Statzman       Perkasie,PA        43 F    232   30:11.61   9:43 51.71%
  26.Mary Keunecke        New Britian,PA     55 F     52   34:41.75  11:10 51.50%
  27.Kimberly Tarasiewicz Chalfont,PA        50 F    293   33:04.27  10:39 50.69%
  28.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     41 F    161   30:38.30   9:52 50.23%
  29.Sherri Mullin        Chalfont,PA        45 F    235   31:43.00  10:12 50.07%
  30.Kimberly Marr        Perkasie`,PA       41 F     71   30:50.55   9:56 49.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Nelson         West Islip,NY      16 M    226   17:00.77   5:29 80.50%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    228   18:20.95   5:54 80.37%
   3.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         45 M    156   18:52.34   6:04 75.12%
   4.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M    168   17:34.83   5:40 74.57%
   5.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        46 M    181   19:10.05   6:10 74.55%
   6.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           64 M     78   22:33.97   7:16 73.66%
   7.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        54 M    121   20:52.52   6:43 73.00%
   8.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      17 M    284   18:33.88   5:59 72.76%
   9.David Willard        Yardley,PA         54 M    141   21:29.76   6:55 70.89%
  10.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        67 M     65   24:28.30   7:53 69.82%
  11.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  157   25:04.85   8:04 66.88%
  12.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M    237   22:22.78   7:12 66.45%
  13.Bill Ives            Woolwich Townsh,NJ 52 M     40   22:43.14   7:19 65.98%
  14.David Closterman     Doylestown,PA      13 M    280   22:36.10   7:16 64.17%
  15.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      57 M     54   24:23.39   7:51 64.08%
  16.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M    285   22:53.99   7:22 63.89%
  17.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M    128   26:50.75   8:38 62.48%
  18.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M    116   27:02.75   8:42 61.46%
  19.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        44 M    192   22:56.89   7:23 61.31%
  20.Dan Desantis         North Wales,PA     51 M     22   24:20.78   7:50 61.07%
  21.Paul Mulshine        Point Pleasant ,NJ 61 M    179   26:48.44   8:38 60.36%
  22.Rn Tayaban           New Hope,PA        44 M    154   23:22.10   7:31 60.21%
  23.Tim Lofaso           ,                  56 M    165   25:44.66   8:17 60.20%
  24.Terry Pellam         Findlay,OH         55 M     98   25:38.62   8:15 59.92%
  25.Nick Pillsbury       Philadelphia,PA    30 M    100   21:40.77   6:59 59.65%
  26.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M     93   23:50.55   7:40 59.01%
  27.John Stover          Perkasie,PA        55 M    170   26:02.91   8:23 58.99%
  28.Tony Vesary          New Hope,PA        51 M    135   25:28.26   8:12 58.37%
  29.Glen Donaldson       Doylestown,PA      36 M    230   22:44.17   7:19 58.32%
  30.Nedim Altaras        Doylestown,PA      40 M      3   23:34.91   7:35 57.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F     61   21:45.22   7:00 71.77%
   2.Brianna Ligotski     Hanover Townshi,PA 18 F     58   21:02.07   6:46 71.12%
   3.Donna Rowland        Furlong,PA         53 F    182   24:34.38   7:55 70.85%
   4.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F     48   25:59.78   8:22 69.65%
   5.Lucia Sanchez        Newton,NJ          16 F    187   22:28.13   7:14 68.12%
   6.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 59 F    289   27:50.80   8:58 67.73%
   7.Sharon Schaubacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F    117   29:11.13   9:24 67.43%
   8.Barbara Polyak       Doylestown,PA      48 F    103   24:22.71   7:51 67.16%
   9.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F    292   23:42.04   7:38 65.88%
  10.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        48 F    231   24:55.77   8:01 65.67%
  11.Brooklyne Wiley      Pipersville,PA     12 F    138   24:47.58   7:59 65.66%
  12.Glenna Smith         Doylestown,PA      47 F    123   24:46.23   7:58 65.38%
  13.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F    234   23:36.69   7:36 64.82%
  14.Amy Schumaker        Ottawa,OH          52 F    175   26:40.21   8:35 64.45%
  15.Candice Pellam       Warrington,PA      24 F     97   23:16.00   7:29 63.61%
  16.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F    286   25:03.96   8:04 63.36%
  17.Melanie Keer         Doylestown,PA      20 F     45   24:08.86   7:46 61.31%
  18.Nancy Larkin Taylor  Doylestown,PA      59 F     57   30:46.15   9:54 61.30%
  19.Geraldine Dern       Doylestown,PA      54 F     20   28:52.73   9:18 61.07%
  20.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      13 F    177   26:43.70   8:36 59.76%
  21.Tricia Smith         Doylestown,PA      37 F    229   25:13.21   8:07 59.70%
  22.Emily Gannon         Perkasie,PA        27 F     26   24:55.41   8:01 59.38%
  23.Kelly Loudenslager   Morton,PA          27 F     63   25:09.21   8:06 58.84%
  24.Beverly Kern         Ottsville,PA       56 F     51   30:59.68   9:59 58.42%
  25.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          36 F    127   26:00.11   8:22 57.67%
  26.Maria Papadakis      Yardley,PA         36 F     94   26:07.75   8:25 57.39%
  27.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        52 F     56   29:59.59   9:39 57.31%
  28.Rachel Beck          Southampton,PA     24 F      6   25:53.29   8:20 57.17%
  29.Natalie Rockwell     Lahaska,PA         32 F    281   25:58.35   8:22 57.12%
  30.Lindsay Butler       Wayne,NJ           29 F    163   25:59.01   8:22 56.96%