RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K

Race Date:7-04-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M         16:25.00  5:17 1/209     M40-49:1/65      89.12  
   2.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M         17:47.75  5:43 2/209     M40-49:2/65      81.56  
   3.Brian Donovan        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         17:48.73  5:43 3/209     M19-29:1/11      72.49  
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M U       17:48.00  5:43 4/209     M30-39:1/31      76.12  
   5.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     17:48.00  5:43 5/209     M 1-18:1/53      75.89  
   6. Doliber             Fanwood,NJ         22 M         17:48.00  5:43 6/209     M19-29:2/11      72.50  
   7.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    16 M         18:18.53  5:53 7/209     M 1-18:2/53      74.80  
   8.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    39 M         18:21.29  5:54 8/209     M30-39:2/31      73.82  
   9.Jamie Forshaw        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M     18:27.48  5:56 9/209     M30-39:3/31      71.02  
  10.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M   M     18:32.21  5:57 10/209    M30-39:4/31      70.14  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M         18:45.26  6:02 11/209    M 1-18:3/53      74.23  
  12.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U M     18:48.07  6:03 12/209    M50-59:1/26      79.73  
  13.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    17 M         18:56.05  6:05 13/209    M 1-18:4/53      71.34  
  14.Gregg Lemos Stein    Jersey City,NJ     43 M         18:59.65  6:06 14/209    M40-49:3/65      73.50  
  15.Patrick Toon         Woodside,NY        38 M         19:17.70  6:12 15/209    M30-39:5/31      69.70  
  16.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M U M     19:18.68  6:12 16/209    M50-59:2/26      76.37  
  17.Saif Zaman           South Orange,NJ    17 M         19:22.48  6:14 17/209    M 1-18:5/53      69.72  
  18.Bill Seaman          Cranford,NJ        32 M         19:23.73  6:14 18/209    M30-39:6/31      67.03  
  19.Judy Chen            Chevy Chase,MD     36 F         19:36.07  6:18 1/148     F30-39:1/31      76.50  
  20.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U       20:06.65  6:28 19/209    M50-59:3/26      73.33  
  21.Keita Masur          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         20:15.72  6:31 20/209    M40-49:4/65      72.21  
  22.Daniel Knox          South Orange,NJ    22 M         20:16.82  6:31 21/209    M19-29:3/11      63.63  
  23.Daniel Byerly        Hoboken,NJ         26 M         20:17.28  6:31 22/209    M19-29:4/11      63.58  
  24.Michael Ballou       Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     20:18.66  6:32 23/209    M30-39:7/31      66.21  
  25.Melissa Byerly       Hoboken,NJ         28 F         20:22.28  6:33 2/148     F19-29:1/11      72.65  
  26.Will Marino          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     20:23.05  6:33 24/209    M 1-18:6/53      68.30  
  27.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M     20:35.71  6:37 25/209    M50-59:4/26      72.78  
  28.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M         20:42.74  6:39 26/209    M40-49:5/65      70.64  
  29.Jared Loudholt       Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     20:48.93  6:41 27/209    M 1-18:7/53      66.88  
  30.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        41 M         20:53.93  6:43 28/209    M40-49:6/65      65.81  
  31.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M         20:57.31  6:44 29/209    M40-49:7/65      66.62  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
  33.Mei Valera           Newark,NJ          34 M         20:58.82  6:45 30/209    M30-39:8/31      62.49  
  34.Lukas Orlesky        South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:00.16  6:45 31/209    M 1-18:8/53      65.21  
  35.Pete Wick            ,                  48 M         21:00.65  6:45 32/209    M40-49:8/65      69.08  
  36.Kyle Rabago-banjo    South Orange,NJ    17 M         21:01.45  6:46 33/209    M 1-18:9/53      64.25  
  37.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     21:04.55  6:47 3/148     F30-39:2/31      70.53  
  38.Petra Semelova       South Orange,NJ    25 F         21:04.98  6:47 4/148     F19-29:2/11      70.20  
  39.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F         21:06.17  6:47 5/148     F30-39:3/31      70.15  
  40.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F         21:06.44  6:47 6/148     F40-49:1/61      76.72  
  41.Natthew Giger        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     21:09.47  6:48 34/209    M30-39:9/31      63.56  
  42.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     21:09.97  6:48 35/209    M30-39:10/31     62.27  
  43.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    38 M         21:15.85  6:50 36/209    M30-39:11/31     63.25  
  44.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     21:16.70  6:50 37/209    M40-49:9/65      67.15  
  45.Philip Klint         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     21:23.29  6:53 38/209    M40-49:10/65     65.78  
  46.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F   M     21:23.74  6:53 7/148     F50-59:1/16      82.43  
  47.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F         21:24.57  6:53 8/148     F 1-18:1/27      69.88  
  48.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M         21:25.66  6:53 39/209    M40-49:11/65     67.73  
  49.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     21:25.00  6:53 40/209    M40-49:12/65     65.19  
  50.Aaron Doliber        Fanwood,NJ         23 M         21:25.00  6:53 41/209    M19-29:5/11      60.23  
  51.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     21:27.00  6:54 42/209    M30-39:12/31     63.17  
  52.Denis Clarke         ,                  46 M         21:33.00  6:56 43/209    M40-49:13/65     66.31  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
  54.Andrew Masur         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         21:42.00  6:59 44/209    M 1-18:10/53     64.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Matt Drcher          ,                  29 M         21:45.00  7:00 45/209    M19-29:6/11      59.36  
  56.Caroline Balkonis    New York,NY        28 F         21:49.00  7:01 9/148     F19-29:3/11      67.84  
  57.Stephen Kaesshaefer  West Orange,NJ     43 M         21:55.77  7:03 46/209    M40-49:14/65     63.66  
  58.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M     21:56.00  7:03 47/209    M40-49:15/65     65.66  
  59.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     21:57.46  7:04 48/209    M 1-18:11/53     64.62  
  60.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     22:02.30  7:05 49/209    M40-49:16/65     65.86  
  61.Dand Ganz            Bloomfield,NJ      25 M         22:08.84  7:07 50/209    M19-29:7/11      58.25  
  62.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          15 F         22:08.00  7:07 10/148    F 1-18:2/27      70.02  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
  64.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M U       22:16.00  7:09 51/209    M30-39:13/31     58.88  
  65.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     22:19.00  7:10 11/148    F40-49:2/61      68.52  
  66.Curtis Garnder       Portland,OR        50 M         22:30.00  7:14 52/209    M50-59:5/26      65.55  
  67.Hani Zaccarelli      Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     22:30.00  7:14 12/148    F30-39:4/31      66.92  
  68.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     22:30.00  7:14 53/209    M 1-18:12/53     63.07  
  69.Bruce Robinson       Shanhai,CH         48 M         22:32.00  7:15 54/209    M40-49:17/65     64.41  
  70.Conor O'sullivan     Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     22:36.00  7:16 55/209    M40-49:18/65     60.40  
  71.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     22:40.00  7:17 13/148    F40-49:3/61      67.89  
  72.Eric Brenden         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     22:41.00  7:18 56/209    M40-49:19/65     60.63  
  73.Dominick Mastodonato Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     22:49.30  7:20 57/209    M 1-18:13/53     62.18  
  74.Brian Connaughton    Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     22:51.67  7:21 58/209    M40-49:20/65     62.02  
  75.Alduyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M         22:53.81  7:22 59/209    M50-59:6/26      65.47  
  76.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M   M     22:58.48  7:23 60/209    M60-69:1/11      73.69  
  77.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       19 M   M     22:59.15  7:23 61/209    M19-29:8/11      57.33  
  78.Jeffery Bier         West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         23:08.99  7:27 62/209    M30-39:14/31     58.53  
  79.Ronald Chamberlain   Mednham,NJ         48 M         23:13.54  7:28 63/209    M40-49:21/65     62.49  
  80.Jeffery Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         23:15.19  7:29 64/209    M50-59:7/26      64.46  
  81.Tara Wildnagen       Maplewood,NJ       29 F   M     23:16.46  7:29 14/148    F19-29:4/11      63.59  
  82.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    52 M         23:16.95  7:29 65/209    M50-59:8/26      64.38  
   0.Isaac Morse          ,                  11 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
  84.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       20 M   M     23:21.56  7:31 66/209    M19-29:9/11      55.82  
  85.Stephen Casella      ,                  40 M         23:22.51  7:31 67/209    M40-49:22/65     58.39  
  86.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    37 F         23:29.62  7:33 15/148    F30-39:5/31      64.09  
  87.Christopher Donney   Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     23:36.28  7:35 68/209    M 1-18:14/53     63.00  
  88.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      48 F U       23:37.42  7:36 16/148    F40-49:4/61      69.30  
  89.John Von Brachel     Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     23:41.74  7:37 69/209    M40-49:23/65     61.25  
  90.Sean Masur           Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         23:48.05  7:39 70/209    M 1-18:15/53     62.48  
  91.Corey Durr           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     23:55.33  7:41 71/209    M 1-18:16/53     56.47  
  92.Saean Pixe           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     23:57.96  7:42 72/209    M 1-18:17/53     56.36  
  93.Jim Morse            Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     24:01.25  7:43 73/209    M40-49:24/65     59.49  
  94.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     24:04.78  7:45 74/209    M40-49:25/65     57.11  
  95.Zachary Matten       Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     24:05.50  7:45 75/209    M 1-18:18/53     56.07  
  96.Doual Connolly       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     24:06.30  7:45 76/209    M40-49:26/65     56.62  
  97.Sam Masur            Montclair,NJ       14 F         24:06.83  7:45 17/148    F 1-18:3/27      65.16  
  98.Gabriel Benson       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     24:08.09  7:46 77/209    M 1-18:19/53     58.79  
  99.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M     24:08.57  7:46 18/148    F 1-18:4/27      63.39  
 100.Reuben Morris        Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     24:11.15  7:47 78/209    M 1-18:20/53     58.67  
 101.Christopher Ferguson Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     24:11.46  7:47 79/209    M30-39:15/31     56.01  
 102.Zachary Bye          South Orange,NJ    03 M         24:13.95  7:47 80/209    M 1-18:21/53     81.57  
 103.Alistair Sim         Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     24:22.39  7:50 81/209    M 1-18:22/53     62.75  
 104.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     24:23.04  7:50 82/209    M 1-18:23/53     67.09  
 105.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     24:23.93  7:51 83/209    M40-49:27/65     57.22  
 106.Timothy Depue        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     24:29.31  7:52 84/209    M 1-18:24/53     60.72  
 107.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M         24:31.42  7:53 85/209    M60-69:2/11      67.16  
 108.Shannon Masur        Montclair,NJ       44 F         24:32.37  7:53 19/148    F40-49:5/61      64.15  
 109.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        52 M         24:33.12  7:54 86/209    M50-59:9/26      61.05  
 110.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         24:33.77  7:54 87/209    M50-59:10/26     62.04  
 111.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          20 F         24:35.19  7:54 20/148    F19-29:5/11      60.22  
 112.Allan Hoffman        Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     24:37.61  7:55 88/209    M40-49:28/65     59.41  
 113.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     24:39.54  7:56 89/209    M40-49:29/65     57.49  
 114.Chris Walcyzk        Clifton,NJ         18 M         24:42.28  7:57 90/209    M 1-18:25/53     54.00  
 115.Diederik Lohman      Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     24:45.07  7:57 91/209    M40-49:30/65     55.56  
 116.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       44 M U       24:45.36  7:58 92/209    M40-49:31/65     56.83  
 117.Jim Glen             New Providence,NJ  44 M         24:46.74  7:58 93/209    M40-49:32/65     56.78  
 118.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       11 M         24:49.23  7:59 94/209    M 1-18:26/53     61.62  
 119.Alex Glen            New Providence,NJ  14 M         24:49.98  7:59 95/209    M 1-18:27/53     57.14  
 120.Hanna Sturm          Maplewood,NJ       12 F   M     24:50.62  7:59 21/148    F 1-18:5/27      65.53  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     24:52.20  8:00 22/148    F40-49:6/61      63.29  
 122.Chris Masur          Montclair,NJ       11 M         24:52.95  8:00 96/209    M 1-18:28/53     61.47  
 123.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M U       24:53.97  8:00 97/209    M30-39:16/31     52.93  
 124.Marlowe Leibensperge Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     24:58.98  8:02 98/209    M30-39:17/31     53.83  
 125.Will Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     12 M         24:59.27  8:02 99/209    M 1-18:29/53     59.51  
 126.Nicholas Rablecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     24:59.50  8:02 100/209   M50-59:11/26     62.01  
 127.Barbara Aspin        Clifton,NJ         50 F         25:01.35  8:03 23/148    F50-59:2/16      67.00  
 128.William Omara        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     25:02.00  8:03 101/209   M 1-18:30/53     59.40  
 129.Jade Knox            South Orange,NJ    22 F         25:06.74  8:04 24/148    F19-29:6/11      58.94  
 130.David Baher          South Orange,NJ    48 M         25:08.42  8:05 102/209   M40-49:33/65     57.73  
 131.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     25:09.07  8:05 25/148    F40-49:7/61      65.09  
 132.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       62 M   M     25:18.26  8:08 103/209   M60-69:3/11      64.51  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 134.Vicki Mariatis       South Orange,NJ    44 F         25:22.73  8:10 26/148    F40-49:8/61      62.03  
 135.Valerie Cotter       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     25:25.29  8:10 27/148    F50-59:3/16      65.95  
 136.Brian Wychules       Little Falls,NJ    70 M         25:26.05  8:11 104/209   M70-79:1/2       69.30  
 137.Tara Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         25:27.65  8:11 28/148    F40-49:9/61      60.86  
 138.Mike Pinto           Hoboken,NJ         33 M         25:28.81  8:12 105/209   M30-39:18/31     51.22  
 139.Linda Flyod          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     25:30.23  8:12 29/148    F40-49:10/61     60.76  
 140.Ron Petil            Maplewood,NJ       61 M   M     25:31.70  8:12 106/209   M60-69:4/11      63.39  
 141.Ethan Ciment         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     25:32.09  8:13 107/209   M40-49:34/65     53.45  
 142.Tim Gruchacz         Verona,NJ          35 M         25:34.29  8:13 108/209   M30-39:19/31     51.54  
 143.Aaron Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     25:35.06  8:14 109/209   M40-49:35/65     55.41  
 144.Tomas Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     25:36.16  8:14 110/209   M 1-18:31/53     66.48  
 145.Herman Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        50 M         25:40.22  8:15 111/209   M50-59:12/26     57.45  
 146.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     25:40.00  8:15 112/209   M50-59:13/26     60.38  
 147.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     25:52.99  8:19 113/209   M40-49:36/65     53.94  
 148.Marisa Taitague      Vauxhall,NJ        34 F         25:53.38  8:19 30/148    F30-39:6/31      57.55  
 149.Dean Gillette        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     25:53.88  8:20 114/209   M 1-18:32/53     57.42  
 150.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    13 F         25:54.30  8:20 31/148    F 1-18:6/27      61.66  
 151.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    38 F         25:59.00  8:21 32/148    F30-39:7/31      58.21  
 152.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     25:59.87  8:22 33/148    F50-59:4/16      66.12  
 153.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     26:04.20  8:23 115/209   M40-49:37/65     52.75  
 154.Chris Wack           Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     26:04.89  8:23 116/209   M40-49:38/65     52.33  
 155.Joe Ungaro           Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     26:09.01  8:24 117/209   M40-49:39/65     55.50  
   0.Naomi Morse          ,                  9  F          0:00.00       0/148     F 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 157.Brian Kerrigan       Branchburg,NJ      50 M         26:11.98  8:25 118/209   M50-59:14/26     56.29  
 158.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     26:14.34  8:26 34/148    F40-49:11/61     59.06  
 159.Thomas Hilliard      West Orange,NJ     46 M         26:16.71  8:27 119/209   M40-49:40/65     54.37  
 160.Vince Fiorentino     Branchburg,NJ      16 M         26:17.03  8:27 120/209   M 1-18:33/53     52.11  
 161.Isabel Sebbane       Maplewood,NJ       13 F   M     26:23.87  8:29 35/148    F 1-18:7/27      60.51  
 162.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     26:24.24  8:29 36/148    F50-59:5/16      65.10  
 163.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         65 M         26:29.37  8:31 121/209   M60-69:5/11      63.32  
 164.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    37 F         26:30.00  8:31 37/148    F30-39:8/31      56.81  
 165.Ethan Klo[fer        Flemington,NJ      9  M         26:31.25  8:32 122/209   M 1-18:34/53     61.68  
 166.Kimberely Tomaszewsk Maplewood,NJ       28 F   M     26:31.65  8:32 38/148    F19-29:7/11      55.79  
 167.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     26:31.00  8:32 123/209   M40-49:41/65     51.86  
 168.Erin Omara           Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     26:42.06  8:35 39/148    F40-49:12/61     58.95  
 169.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M         26:42.48  8:35 124/209   M40-49:42/65     52.27  
 170.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     26:42.87  8:35 40/148    F30-39:9/31      56.36  
 171.Michael Young        Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     26:46.09  8:36 125/209   M40-49:43/65     54.22  
 172.Anthony Boyadtis     Morristown,NJ      53 M         26:47.00  8:37 126/209   M50-59:15/26     56.42  
 173.Michelle Alyward     ,                  35 F         26:51.67  8:38 41/148    F30-39:10/31     55.63  
 174.Richard Gordston     Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     26:56.00  8:40 127/209   M30-39:20/31     49.93  
 175.David Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     26:58.00  8:40 128/209   M30-39:21/31     49.17  
 176.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     27:05.00  8:43 129/209   M40-49:44/65     51.55  
   0.Emanuel Deutsch-dorn ,                  11 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 178.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     27:18.00  8:47 42/148    F40-49:13/61     56.76  
 179.Helen Mears          Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     27:18.00  8:47 43/148    F40-49:14/61     58.72  
 180.Jason Young          South Orange,NJ    22 M         27:18.00  8:47 130/209   M19-29:10/11     47.27  
 181.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     27:23.00  8:48 44/148    F40-49:15/61     60.48  
 182.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     27:23.00  8:48 45/148    F40-49:16/61     59.14  
 183.Neal Ryan            Madison,NJ         53 M         27:23.00  8:48 131/209   M50-59:16/26     55.19  
 184.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     27:23.00  8:48 46/148    F40-49:17/61     55.85  
 185.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M     27:28.00  8:50 132/209   M60-69:6/11      58.39  
 186.Grant Thieroff       Maplewood,NJ       13 M   M     27:31.00  8:51 133/209   M 1-18:35/53     52.71  
 187.John Thieroff        Jersey City,NJ     46 M         27:31.00  8:51 134/209   M40-49:45/65     51.93  
 188.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     27:37.00  8:53 47/148    F40-49:18/61     56.54  
 189.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     27:42.00  8:54 135/209   M40-49:46/65     50.02  
 190.Mascha Kapoor-jooren Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     27:44.00  8:55 48/148    F40-49:19/61     57.27  
 191.Mike Mckenna         New York,NY        38 M         27:52.22  8:58 136/209   M30-39:22/31     48.25  
 192.Joe Gillette         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     27:52.00  8:58 137/209   M40-49:47/65     52.08  
 193.James Podhertz       ,                  49 M         27:52.00  8:58 138/209   M40-49:48/65     52.50  
 194.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    52 M U       27:52.00  8:58 139/209   M50-59:17/26     53.79  
 195.Dave Masur           Montclair,NJ       50 M         27:52.00  8:58 140/209   M50-59:18/26     52.92  
 196.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       43 M U M     27:54.33  8:58 141/209   M40-49:49/65     50.03  
 197.Bert Morris          Millburn,NJ        53 M U       27:55.42  8:59 142/209   M50-59:19/26     54.12  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 198.Owen Durkin          Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     27:59.49  9:00 143/209   M 1-18:36/53     50.69  
 199.Carol Lewis          Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     28:01.48  9:01 49/148    F30-39:11/31     53.51  
 200.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     28:01.00  9:01 144/209   M30-39:23/31     47.33  
 201.Jennifer Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     28:07.10  9:02 50/148    F40-49:20/61     54.39  
 202.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      52 F         28:07.52  9:03 51/148    F50-59:6/16      61.12  
 203.Liam O'neill         South Orange,NJ    11 M         28:18.00  9:06 145/209   M 1-18:37/53     54.05  
 204.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    47 F         28:21.51  9:07 52/148    F40-49:21/61     57.11  
 205.Kenneth Cobb         New York,NY        58 M         28:23.24  9:08 146/209   M50-59:20/26     55.53  
 206.Eileen Pervault'     South Orange,NJ    45 F         28:25.25  9:08 53/148    F40-49:22/61     55.88  
 207.Peggy Excell-stone   Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     28:25.61  9:08 54/148    F40-49:23/61     58.26  
   0.Cindy Larson         ,                  42 F          0:00.00       0/148     F 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 210.Erika Brodon         Summit,NJ          15 F         28:33.49  9:11 55/148    F 1-18:8/27      54.27  
 211.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          51 F         28:37.54  9:12 56/148    F50-59:7/16      59.30  
 212.Ryan Glen            New Providence,NJ  12 M         28:39.41  9:13 147/209   M 1-18:38/53     51.89  
 213.Meghan Meade         Maplewood,NJ       35 F   M     28:40.29  9:13 57/148    F30-39:12/31     52.12  
 214. Shuster Mary        ,                  38 F         28:42.30  9:14 58/148    F30-39:13/31     52.69  
 215.Elizabeth Takacs     Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     28:43.99  9:14 59/148    F30-39:14/31     52.92  
 216.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         15 F         28:50.16  9:16 60/148    F 1-18:9/27      53.74  
 217.Stephen Morris       Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M     28:55.74  9:18 148/209   M50-59:21/26     50.98  
 218.Thomas Villanueva    Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     28:56.00  9:18 149/209   M40-49:50/65     49.00  
 219.Brian Plagge         Port Monmouth,NJ   24 M         28:56.00  9:18 150/209   M19-29:11/11     44.59  
 220.Margaret Kahaher     Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     29:16.00  9:25 61/148    F40-49:24/61     52.25  
 221.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F         29:18.00  9:25 62/148    F50-59:8/16      57.93  
 222.Marla Seltzer-claudi Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     29:23.96  9:27 63/148    F50-59:9/16      58.47  
 223.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       29:23.00  9:27 64/148    F30-39:15/31     50.49  
 224.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     29:31.35  9:30 151/209   M 1-18:39/53     45.75  
 225.Chris Costanza       Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     29:32.00  9:30 152/209   M40-49:51/65     48.00  
 226.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   09 M         29:41.98  9:33 153/209   M 1-18:40/53     55.08  
 227.Patrick Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     29:42.28  9:33 154/209   M 1-18:41/53     55.07  
 228.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F         29:43.37  9:33 65/148    F 1-18:10/27     52.86  
 229.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       15 F         29:43.65  9:34 66/148    F 1-18:11/27     52.13  
 230.Dina Pearlman        Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     29:49.97  9:36 67/148    F40-49:25/61     52.34  
 231.Miles Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     29:51.03  9:36 155/209   M 1-18:42/53     54.80  
 232.Shana Naliff         Westfield,NJ       36 F         29:52.83  9:37 68/148    F30-39:16/31     50.18  
 233.Sarah Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     30:02.45  9:40 69/148    F40-49:26/61     51.58  
 234.Caroline O'hara      South Orange,NJ    35 F         30:14.11  9:43 70/148    F30-39:17/31     49.42  
 235.Mariam Ramirez       Maplewood,NJ       29 F   M     30:27.03  9:48 71/148    F19-29:8/11      48.60  
 236.Joann Androcoors     Westfield,NJ       51 F         30:29.52  9:48 72/148    F50-59:10/16     55.67  
 237.Vincent Del Sole     Staten Island,NY   56 M         30:33.50  9:50 156/209   M50-59:22/26     50.71  
 238.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     30:34.47  9:50 73/148    F40-49:27/61     52.97  
 239.Brian Kelly          ,NJ                55 M U       30:35.36  9:50 157/209   M50-59:23/26     50.23  
 240.Stuart Cundiff       Watchung,NJ        65 M         30:54.46  9:56 158/209   M60-69:7/11      54.27  
 241.Teal Paynter         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     30:55.73  9:57 74/148    F30-39:18/31     49.16  
 242.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     30:56.48  9:57 75/148    F50-59:11/16     54.18  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Lesley White         Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     31:04.97 10:00 76/148    F30-39:19/31     48.24  
 244.Connor Thompson      ,                  11 M         31:05.50 10:00 159/209   M 1-18:43/53     49.19  
 245.Eli Paul             Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     31:06.41 10:00 160/209   M 1-18:44/53     49.17  
 246.James Wright         South Orange,NJ    46 M U       31:10.10 10:01 161/209   M40-49:52/65     45.84  
 247.Kristen Lang         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     31:12.50 10:02 77/148    F40-49:28/61     49.31  
 248.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     31:13.28 10:02 78/148    F40-49:29/61     50.87  
 249.Karen Karvazy        ,                  40 F         31:14.61 10:03 79/148    F40-49:30/61     48.95  
 250.Griffin Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     31:20.58 10:05 162/209   M 1-18:45/53     52.19  
 251.Patrick Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     31:24.71 10:06 163/209   M40-49:53/65     46.58  
 252.Danielle Walsman     Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     31:27.72 10:07 80/148    F30-39:20/31     47.35  
 253.Scott Walsman        Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     31:28.04 10:07 164/209   M30-39:24/31     41.88  
 254.James Sumawski       ,                  32 M         31:33.08 10:09 165/209   M30-39:25/31     41.21  
 255.Jen Leonard          South Orange,NJ    31 M         31:33.38 10:09 166/209   M30-39:26/31     41.08  
 256.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     31:35.47 10:10 167/209   M30-39:27/31     42.26  
 257.Arthur Fefferman     Livinston,NJ       66 M         31:41.14 10:11 168/209   M60-69:8/11      53.43  
 258.Janet Chow           South Orange,NJ    39 F         31:41.45 10:11 81/148    F30-39:21/31     47.98  
 259.Denise Cardarelli    Woodside,NY        31 F         31:42.43 10:12 82/148    F30-39:22/31     46.73  
 260.Aiden Lucy           Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M     31:43.00 10:12 169/209   M 1-18:46/53     49.78  
 261.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     54 F         31:43.28 10:12 83/148    F50-59:12/16     55.60  
 262.Sarah Mcnamara       Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     31:45.50 10:13 84/148    F40-49:31/61     50.99  
 263.Veronique Enos       Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     31:51.63 10:15 85/148    F40-49:32/61     49.01  
 264.Alan Levine          South Orange,NJ    53 M         31:52.01 10:15 170/209   M50-59:24/26     47.42  
 265.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    10 F         31:53.47 10:15 86/148    F 1-18:12/27     53.50  
 266.Chuck Lucy           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     31:53.94 10:16 171/209   M40-49:54/65     44.79  
 267.Erin Oconnot         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     31:54.51 10:16 87/148    F40-49:33/61     48.23  
 268.Patricia Cannoy      South Orange,NJ    45 F         31:57.29 10:17 88/148    F40-49:34/61     49.70  
 269.James Canning        South Orange,NJ    46 M         31:57.77 10:17 172/209   M40-49:55/65     44.70  
 270.Marcie Fiorentino    Branchburg,NJ      49 F         31:58.12 10:17 89/148    F40-49:35/61     51.80  
 271.Amr Alghandoor       Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     31:58.45 10:17 173/209   M40-49:56/65     43.66  
 272.Jordana Levine       South Orange,NJ    13 F         31:58.81 10:17 90/148    F 1-18:13/27     49.94  
 273.Alexandria Lerner    Maplewood,NJ       23 F   M     31:59.46 10:17 91/148    F19-29:9/11      46.26  
 274.Jesi Lerner          Maplewood,NJ       20 F   M     32:00.40 10:18 92/148    F19-29:10/11     46.26  
 275.Emily Burnsten       Maplewood,NJ       21 F   M     32:00.75 10:18 93/148    F19-29:11/11     46.23  
 276.Joe Schram           Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     32:01.02 10:18 174/209   M30-39:28/31     42.32  
 277.David Johnson        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     32:17.00 10:23 175/209   M30-39:29/31     41.66  
 278.Brendan Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       7  M   M     32:24.82 10:25 176/209   M 1-18:47/53     54.89  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 280.Caroline Hill        South Orange,NJ    9  F         32:27.04 10:26 94/148    F 1-18:14/27     54.08  
 281.Jane Alexander       South Orange,NJ    42 F         32:28.31 10:27 95/148    F40-49:36/61     47.72  
 282.Geoffrey Colon       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     32:29.38 10:27 177/209   M40-49:57/65     42.01  
 283.Laura Farmer         South Orange,NJ    42 F         32:31.37 10:28 96/148    F40-49:37/61     47.65  
 284.Susan Phelan         South Orange,NJ    40 F         32:40.87 10:31 97/148    F40-49:38/61     46.79  
 285.Paul Schmitz         Maplewood,NJ       61 M   M     32:41.00 10:31 178/209   M60-69:9/11      49.51  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 287.Lisa Weinberg        Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     32:55.00 10:35 98/148    F40-49:39/61     47.82  
 288.Jennifer Minghelli   Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     33:22.60 10:44 99/148    F40-49:40/61     45.82  
 289.Brian Saber          South Orange,NJ    49 M         33:22.91 10:44 179/209   M40-49:58/65     43.83  
 290.Victoria Leavitt     Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     33:29.37 10:46 100/148   F40-49:41/61     45.66  
 291.Seamus O'neill       South Orange,NJ    12 M         33:33.82 10:48 180/209   M 1-18:48/53     44.30  
 292.Ellen O'neill        South Orange,NJ    49 F         33:34.31 10:48 101/148   F40-49:42/61     49.33  
 293.James O'neill        South Orange,NJ    48 M         33:35.31 10:48 181/209   M40-49:59/65     43.21  
 294.Kimberly Reed        Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     33:44.34 10:51 102/148   F30-39:23/31     44.16  
 295.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         44 F         33:46.81 10:52 103/148   F40-49:43/61     46.60  
 296.Erin Day             Montclair,NJ       30 F         33:50.68 10:53 104/148   F30-39:24/31     43.74  
 297.Gayle Germain        Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     33:51.16 10:53 105/148   F40-49:44/61     46.91  
 298.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         44 F U       34:09.36 10:59 106/148   F40-49:45/61     46.09  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 299.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     34:16.37 11:01 107/148   F40-49:46/61     45.56  
 300.Dan Cohen            South Orange,NJ    39 M         34:21.29 11:03 182/209   M30-39:30/31     39.44  
 301.Alisa Cohen          South Orange,NJ    39 F 9       34:23.32 11:04 108/148   F30-39:25/31     44.21  
 302.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         51 M         34:24.09 11:04 183/209   M50-59:25/26     43.22  
 303.Susan Donlan         Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     34:26.45 11:05 109/148   F50-59:13/16     48.68  
 304.Amy Cohen            South Orange,NJ    42 F         34:28.28 11:05 110/148   F40-49:47/61     44.95  
 305.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,      10 F         34:38.86 11:09 111/148   F 1-18:15/27     49.24  
 306.Jennifer Hill        South Orange,NJ    11 F         34:48.91 11:12 112/148   F 1-18:16/27     47.80  
 307.Katie Stratkis       Springfield,NJ     30 F         34:56.49 11:14 113/148   F30-39:26/31     42.37  
 308.Mary Martys          Springfield,NJ     35 F         34:57.09 11:14 114/148   F30-39:27/31     42.75  
 309.Mike Parker          Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     35:21.11 11:22 184/209   M40-49:60/65     38.61  
 310.Rhea Gordon          Short Hills,NJ     35 F         35:27.12 11:24 115/148   F30-39:28/31     42.15  
 311.Hallie Beyer         Morristown,NJ      35 F         35:27.53 11:24 116/148   F30-39:29/31     42.14  
 312.Hayley Renshaw       Maplewood,NJ       8  F   M     35:33.73 11:26 117/148   F 1-18:17/27     50.93  
 313.Elda Sancho          Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     35:34.97 11:27 118/148   F40-49:48/61     44.63  
 314.Richard Bleeker      Jersey City,NJ     72 M         35:37.11 11:27 185/209   M70-79:2/2       50.77  
 315.Alexandra Clyburn    Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     35:37.77 11:28 119/148   F40-49:49/61     43.82  
 316.Norman Scrivener     Maplewood,NJ       67 M U M     35:40.13 11:28 186/209   M60-69:10/11     47.90  
 317.Gerard Ryan          Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     35:42.80 11:29 187/209   M50-59:26/26     41.63  
 318.Lisa Fellen Saurborn Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     35:53.87 11:33 120/148   F40-49:50/61     44.24  
 319.Julie Dipietro       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     35:56.29 11:34 121/148   F40-49:51/61     45.56  
 320.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     59 F         35:56.97 11:34 122/148   F50-59:14/16     52.46  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/209     M 0- 0:0/26       0.00  
 322.Scott Buckner        South Orange,NJ    41 M         35:58.59 11:34 188/209   M40-49:61/65     38.23  
 323.Tami Thetford        Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     35:59.25 11:34 123/148   F40-49:52/61     43.06  
 324.Gregory Benson       Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     36:05.80 11:37 189/209   M40-49:62/65     38.98  
 325.Cathy Larkerau-weeks South Orange,NJ    44 F         36:45.45 11:49 124/148   F40-49:53/61     42.82  
 326.Wendy Weeks          South Orange,NJ    10 F         36:45.87 11:49 125/148   F 1-18:18/27     46.40  
 327.Innes Borstel        Maplewood,NJ       54 F   M     36:48.81 11:50 126/148   F50-59:15/16     47.91  
 328.Rob Fiorentino       Bbhrg,NJ           11 M         36:52.10 11:51 190/209   M 1-18:49/53     41.49  
 329.Diana Jaffe          Maplewood,NJ       57 F   M     36:58.21 11:53 127/148   F50-59:16/16     49.64  
 330.Maureen Donohue      Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     36:59.14 11:54 128/148   F30-39:30/31     40.11  
 331.Megnan Durkin        Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     37:05.87 11:56 129/148   F 1-18:19/27     47.30  
 332.Colette Durkin       Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     37:06.61 11:56 130/148   F40-49:54/61     43.20  
 333.Sydney Masur         Montclair,NJ       9  F         37:07.36 11:56 131/148   F 1-18:20/27     47.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 334.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,      42 F         37:46.86 12:09 132/148   F40-49:55/61     41.01  
 335.Ella Klopfer         Flemington,NJ      7  F         38:12.01 12:17 133/148   F 1-18:21/27     49.13  
 336.Kevin Klopfer        Flemington,NJ      43 M         38:12.94 12:17 191/209   M40-49:63/65     36.53  
 337.Henry Elliot         Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     38:13.48 12:18 192/209   M 1-18:50/53     44.53  
 338.Angeli Elliot        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     38:20.08 12:20 134/148   F40-49:56/61     41.82  
 339.Chloe Lawrence       South Orange,      11 F         38:22.11 12:20 135/148   F 1-18:22/27     43.37  
 340.Ethan Goldberg       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     39:04.97 12:34 193/209   M 1-18:51/53     41.85  
 341.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     39:05.69 12:34 136/148   F40-49:57/61     39.94  
 342.Henry Ortiz          Maywood,NJ         64 M         39:20.16 12:39 194/209   M60-69:11/11     42.26  
 343.Kristopher Takacs    Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     39:32.38 12:43 195/209   M30-39:31/31     34.01  
 344.Gwen Appel           ,                  40 F         40:17.00 12:57 137/148   F40-49:58/61     37.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 345.Olivia Knutson       Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     41:20.00 13:18 138/148   F 1-18:23/27     42.45  
 346.Sara Knutson         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     41:20.00 13:18 139/148   F40-49:59/61     37.23  
 347.Margaret Lahey       Maplewood,NJ       10 F   M     41:24.22 13:19 140/148   F 1-18:24/27     41.21  
 348.Scott Lahey          ,                  47 M         41:24.78 13:19 196/209   M40-49:64/65     34.77  
 349.Erin Alghandoor      Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     41:35.00 13:23 141/148   F30-39:31/31     35.74  
 350.Fernanda Weeks       South Orange,NJ    12 F         41:50.39 13:27 142/148   F 1-18:25/27     38.91  
 351.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    45 M         41:50.77 13:28 197/209   M40-49:65/65     33.88  
 352.Talia White          Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     42:39.83 13:43 143/148   F 1-18:26/27     39.00  
 353.Jospeh Goeghan       ,                  7  M         42:42.45 13:44 198/209   M 1-18:52/53     41.66  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 354.Trey Gigante         Maplewood,NJ       7  M   M     52:36.78 16:56 199/209   M 1-18:53/53     33.82  
 355.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     52:37.20 16:56 144/148   F40-49:60/61     29.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 356.Sophie Gigante       Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     53:14.51 17:08 145/148   F 1-18:27/27     32.96  
 357.Shelly Gigante       Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     53:16.80 17:08 146/148   F40-49:61/61     28.70  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            297   16:25.00   5:17
   2.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M            473   17:47.75   5:44
   3.Brian Donovan        Jersey City,NJ     29 M            806   17:48.73   5:44
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M         U  830   17:48.00   5:44
   5.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M     M      433   17:48.00   5:44
   6. Doliber             Fanwood,NJ         22 M            803   17:48.00   5:44
   7.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    16 M            721   18:18.53   5:54
   8.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    39 M            932   18:21.29   5:54
   9.Jamie Forshaw        Maplewood,NJ       34 M     M      246   18:27.48   5:56
  10.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M     M      431   18:32.21   5:58
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Judy Chen            Chevy Chase,MD     36 F            233   19:36.07   6:19
   2.Melissa Byerly       Hoboken,NJ         28 F            231   20:22.28   6:33
   3.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       33 F     M      300   21:04.55   6:47
   4.Petra Semelova       South Orange,NJ    25 F            940   21:04.98   6:47
   5.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F            807   21:06.17   6:48
   6.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F            281   21:06.44   6:48
   7.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F     M      240   21:23.74   6:53
   8.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F            828   21:24.57   6:53
   9.Caroline Balkonis    New York,NY        28 F            761   21:49.00   7:01
  10.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          15 F            734   22:08.00   7:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            297   16:25.00   5:17
   2.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M            473   17:47.75   5:44
   3.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M     M   U  926   18:48.07   6:03
   4.Gregg Lemos Stein    Jersey City,NJ     43 M            449   18:59.65   6:07
   5.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M     M   U  835   19:18.68   6:13
   6.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         U  484   20:06.65   6:28
   7.Keita Masur          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M            902   20:15.72   6:31
   8.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M     M      500   20:35.71   6:38
   9.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M            762   20:42.74   6:40
  10.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        41 M            716   20:53.93   6:44
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F            281   21:06.44   6:48
   2.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F     M      240   21:23.74   6:53
   3.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      943   22:19.00   7:11
   4.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M      930   22:40.00   7:18
   5.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      48 F         U  444   23:37.42   7:36
   6.Shannon Masur        Montclair,NJ       44 F            782   24:32.37   7:54
   7.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F     M      920   24:52.20   8:00
   8.Barbara Aspin        Clifton,NJ         50 F            831   25:01.35   8:03
   9.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F     M      787   25:09.07   8:06
  10.Vicki Mariatis       South Orange,NJ    44 F            939   25:22.73   8:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M    5M      433   17:48.00   5:44   75.89%
   2.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    16 M    7       721   18:18.53   5:54   74.80%
   3.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M   11       243   18:45.26   6:02   74.23%
   4.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    17 M   13       750   18:56.05   6:06   71.34%
   5.Saif Zaman           South Orange,NJ    17 M   17       823   19:22.48   6:14   69.72%
   6.Will Marino          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   26M      497   20:23.05   6:34   68.30%
   7.Jared Loudholt       Maplewood,NJ       15 M   29M      438   20:48.93   6:42   66.88%
   8.Lukas Orlesky        South Orange,NJ    16 M   34       733   21:00.16   6:46   65.21%
   9.Kyle Rabago-banjo    South Orange,NJ    17 M   36       434   21:01.45   6:46   64.25%
  10.Andrew Masur         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M   54       903   21:42.00   6:59   64.16%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   47       828   21:24.57   6:53   69.88%
   2.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          15 F   62       734   22:08.00   7:07   70.02%
   3.Sam Masur            Montclair,NJ       14 F   97       778   24:06.83   7:46   65.16%
   4.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   99M      456   24:08.57   7:46   63.39%
   5.Hanna Sturm          Maplewood,NJ       12 F  120M      798   24:50.62   8:00   65.53%
   6.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    13 F  150       816   25:54.30   8:20   61.66%
   7.Isabel Sebbane       Maplewood,NJ       13 F  161M      467   26:23.87   8:30   60.51%
   8.Erika Brodon         Summit,NJ          15 F  210       735   28:33.49   9:11   54.27%
   9.Emily Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         15 F  216       740   28:50.16   9:17   53.74%
  10.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F  228       702   29:43.37   9:34   52.86%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Donovan        Jersey City,NJ     29 M    3       806   17:48.73   5:44   72.49%
   2. Doliber             Fanwood,NJ         22 M    6       803   17:48.00   5:44   72.50%
   3.Daniel Knox          South Orange,NJ    22 M   22       255   20:16.82   6:32   63.63%
   4.Daniel Byerly        Hoboken,NJ         26 M   23       230   20:17.28   6:32   63.58%
   5.Aaron Doliber        Fanwood,NJ         23 M   50       805   21:25.00   6:54   60.23%
   6.Matt Drcher          ,                  29 M   55       972   21:45.00   7:00   59.36%
   7.Dand Ganz            Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   61       478   22:08.84   7:08   58.25%
   8.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       19 M   77M      715   22:59.15   7:24   57.33%
   9.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       20 M   84M      269   23:21.56   7:31   55.82%
  10.Jason Young          South Orange,NJ    22 M  180       481   27:18.00   8:47   47.27%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Byerly       Hoboken,NJ         28 F   25       231   20:22.28   6:33   72.65%
   2.Petra Semelova       South Orange,NJ    25 F   38       940   21:04.98   6:47   70.20%
   3.Caroline Balkonis    New York,NY        28 F   56       761   21:49.00   7:01   67.84%
   4.Tara Wildnagen       Maplewood,NJ       29 F   81M      455   23:16.46   7:29   63.59%
   5.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          20 F  111       232   24:35.19   7:55   60.22%
   6.Jade Knox            South Orange,NJ    22 F  129       256   25:06.74   8:05   58.94%
   7.Kimberely Tomaszewsk Maplewood,NJ       28 F  166M      454   26:31.65   8:32   55.79%
   8.Mariam Ramirez       Maplewood,NJ       29 F  235M      460   30:27.03   9:48   48.60%
   9.Alexandria Lerner    Maplewood,NJ       23 F  273M      936   31:59.46  10:18   46.26%
  10.Jesi Lerner          Maplewood,NJ       20 F  274M      934   32:00.40  10:18   46.26%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M    4    U  830   17:48.00   5:44   76.12%
   2.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    39 M    8       932   18:21.29   5:54   73.82%
   3.Jamie Forshaw        Maplewood,NJ       34 M    9M      246   18:27.48   5:56   71.02%
   4.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M   10M      431   18:32.21   5:58   70.14%
   5.Patrick Toon         Woodside,NY        38 M   15       801   19:17.70   6:13   69.70%
   6.Bill Seaman          Cranford,NJ        32 M   18       819   19:23.73   6:15   67.03%
   7.Michael Ballou       Maplewood,NJ       38 M   24M      832   20:18.66   6:32   66.21%
   8.Mei Valera           Newark,NJ          34 M   33       788   20:58.82   6:45   62.49%
   9.Natthew Giger        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   41M      712   21:09.47   6:49   63.56%
  10.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   42M      792   21:09.97   6:49   62.27%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Chen            Chevy Chase,MD     36 F   19       233   19:36.07   6:19   76.50%
   2.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       33 F   37M      300   21:04.55   6:47   70.53%
   3.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F   39       807   21:06.17   6:48   70.15%
   4.Hani Zaccarelli      Maplewood,NJ       37 F   67M      447   22:30.00   7:15   66.92%
   5.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    37 F   86       931   23:29.62   7:34   64.09%
   6.Marisa Taitague      Vauxhall,NJ        34 F  148       283   25:53.38   8:20   57.55%
   7.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    38 F  151       938   25:59.00   8:22   58.21%
   8.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    37 F  164       845   26:30.00   8:32   56.81%
   9.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       37 F  170M      277   26:42.87   8:36   56.36%
  10.Michelle Alyward     ,                  35 F  173       971   26:51.67   8:39   55.63%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    1       297   16:25.00   5:17   89.12%
   2.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M    2       473   17:47.75   5:44   81.56%
   3.Gregg Lemos Stein    Jersey City,NJ     43 M   14       449   18:59.65   6:07   73.50%
   4.Keita Masur          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M   21       902   20:15.72   6:31   72.21%
   5.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   28       762   20:42.74   6:40   70.64%
   6.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        41 M   30       716   20:53.93   6:44   65.81%
   7.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M   31       442   20:57.31   6:45   66.62%
   8.Pete Wick            ,                  48 M   35       921   21:00.65   6:46   69.08%
   9.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       46 M   44M      731   21:16.70   6:51   67.15%
  10.Philip Klint         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   45M      254   21:23.29   6:53   65.78%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F   40       281   21:06.44   6:48   76.72%
   2.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F   65M      943   22:19.00   7:11   68.52%
   3.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   71M      930   22:40.00   7:18   67.89%
   4.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      48 F   88    U  444   23:37.42   7:36   69.30%
   5.Shannon Masur        Montclair,NJ       44 F  108       782   24:32.37   7:54   64.15%
   6.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F  121M      920   24:52.20   8:00   63.29%
   7.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F  131M      787   25:09.07   8:06   65.09%
   8.Vicki Mariatis       South Orange,NJ    44 F  134       939   25:22.73   8:10   62.03%
   9.Tara Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F  137       916   25:27.65   8:12   60.86%
  10.Linda Flyod          Maplewood,NJ       42 F  139M      498   25:30.23   8:13   60.76%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   12M   U  926   18:48.07   6:03   79.73%
   2.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M   16M   U  835   19:18.68   6:13   76.37%
   3.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   20    U  484   20:06.65   6:28   73.33%
   4.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   27M      500   20:35.71   6:38   72.78%
   5.Curtis Garnder       Portland,OR        50 M   66       440   22:30.00   7:15   65.55%
   6.Alduyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M   75       253   22:53.81   7:22   65.47%
   7.Jeffery Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   80       458   23:15.19   7:29   64.46%
   8.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    52 M   82       793   23:16.95   7:30   64.38%
   9.Lawrence Cyran       Millburn,NJ        52 M  109       469   24:33.12   7:54   61.05%
  10.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M  110       457   24:33.77   7:54   62.04%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F   46M      240   21:23.74   6:53   82.43%
   2.Barbara Aspin        Clifton,NJ         50 F  127       831   25:01.35   8:03   67.00%
   3.Valerie Cotter       Maplewood,NJ       50 F  135M      462   25:25.29   8:11   65.95%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F  152M      841   25:59.87   8:22   66.12%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F  162M      847   26:24.24   8:30   65.10%
   6.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      52 F  202       260   28:07.52   9:03   61.12%
   7.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          51 F  211       448   28:37.54   9:13   59.30%
   8.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F  221       223   29:18.00   9:26   57.93%
   9.Marla Seltzer-claudi Maplewood,NJ       52 F  222M      914   29:23.96   9:28   58.47%
  10.Joann Androcoors     Westfield,NJ       51 F  236       701   30:29.52   9:49   55.67%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M   76M      282   22:58.48   7:24   73.69%
   2.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M  107       470   24:31.42   7:54   67.16%
   3.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       62 M  132M      237   25:18.26   8:09   64.51%
   4.Ron Petil            Maplewood,NJ       61 M  140M      842   25:31.70   8:13   63.39%
   5.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         65 M  163       704   26:29.37   8:32   63.32%
   6.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       60 M  185M      769   27:28.00   8:50   58.39%
   7.Stuart Cundiff       Watchung,NJ        65 M  240       747   30:54.46   9:57   54.27%
   8.Arthur Fefferman     Livinston,NJ       66 M  257       913   31:41.14  10:12   53.43%
   9.Paul Schmitz         Maplewood,NJ       61 M  285M      485   32:41.00  10:31   49.51%
  10.Norman Scrivener     Maplewood,NJ       67 M  316M   U  471   35:40.13  11:29   47.90%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Wychules       Little Falls,NJ    70 M  136       710   25:26.05   8:11   69.30%
   2.Richard Bleeker      Jersey City,NJ     72 M  314       464   35:37.11  11:28   50.77%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD Special Category Results
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K MALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M      433   17:48.00   5:44
   2.Jamie Forshaw        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M      246   18:27.48   5:56
   3.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M   M      431   18:32.21   5:58
   4.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M   U  926   18:48.07   6:03
   5.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M   U  835   19:18.68   6:13
   6.Michael Ballou       Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M      832   20:18.66   6:32
   7.Will Marino          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M      497   20:23.05   6:34
   8.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M      500   20:35.71   6:38
   9.Jared Loudholt       Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M      438   20:48.93   6:42
  10.Natthew Giger        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M      712   21:09.47   6:49
  11.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M      792   21:09.97   6:49
  12.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M      731   21:16.70   6:51
  13.Philip Klint         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M      254   21:23.29   6:53
  14.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M      977   21:25.00   6:54
  15.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      736   21:27.00   6:54
  16.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M      800   21:56.00   7:04
  17.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M      268   21:57.46   7:04
  18.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M      241   22:02.30   7:06
  19.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M      271   22:30.00   7:15
  20.Conor O'sullivan     Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M      929   22:36.00   7:16
  21.Eric Brenden         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M      227   22:41.00   7:18
  22.Dominick Mastodonato Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M      748   22:49.30   7:21
  23.Brian Connaughton    Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M      472   22:51.67   7:21
  24.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M   M      282   22:58.48   7:24
  25.Christian Duncan     Maplewood,NJ       19 M   M      715   22:59.15   7:24

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD JULY 4TH 5K FEMALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M      300   21:04.55   6:47
   2.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F   M      240   21:23.74   6:53
   3.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      943   22:19.00   7:11
   4.Hani Zaccarelli      Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M      447   22:30.00   7:15
   5.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M      930   22:40.00   7:18
   6.Tara Wildnagen       Maplewood,NJ       29 F   M      455   23:16.46   7:29
   7.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M      456   24:08.57   7:46
   8.Hanna Sturm          Maplewood,NJ       12 F   M      798   24:50.62   8:00
   9.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M      920   24:52.20   8:00
  10.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M      787   25:09.07   8:06
  11.Valerie Cotter       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M      462   25:25.29   8:11
  12.Linda Flyod          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M      498   25:30.23   8:13
  13.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M      841   25:59.87   8:22
  14.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M      923   26:14.34   8:27
  15.Isabel Sebbane       Maplewood,NJ       13 F   M      467   26:23.87   8:30
  16.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M      847   26:24.24   8:30
  17.Kimberely Tomaszewsk Maplewood,NJ       28 F   M      454   26:31.65   8:32
  18.Erin Omara           Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M      476   26:42.06   8:36
  19.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M      277   26:42.87   8:36
  20.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M      720   27:18.00   8:47
  21.Helen Mears          Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M      482   27:18.00   8:47
  22.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M      937   27:23.00   8:49
  23.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M      487   27:23.00   8:49
  24.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      901   27:23.00   8:49
  25.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M      288   27:37.00   8:53
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    297   16:25.00   5:17 89.12%
   2.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M    473   17:47.75   5:44 81.56%
   3.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  926   18:48.07   6:03 79.73%
   4.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M U  835   19:18.68   6:13 76.37%
   5.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M    282   22:58.48   7:24 73.69%
   6.Gregg Lemos Stein    Jersey City,NJ     43 M    449   18:59.65   6:07 73.50%
   7.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U  484   20:06.65   6:28 73.33%
   8.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M    500   20:35.71   6:38 72.78%
   9.Keita Masur          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    902   20:15.72   6:31 72.21%
  10.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M    762   20:42.74   6:40 70.64%
  11.Brian Wychules       Little Falls,NJ    70 M    710   25:26.05   8:11 69.30%
  12.Pete Wick            ,                  48 M    921   21:00.65   6:46 69.08%
  13.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M    826   21:25.66   6:54 67.73%
  14.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M    470   24:31.42   7:54 67.16%
  15.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       46 M    731   21:16.70   6:51 67.15%
  16.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    43 M    442   20:57.31   6:45 66.62%
  17.Denis Clarke         ,                  46 M    966   21:33.00   6:56 66.31%
  18.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       48 M    241   22:02.30   7:06 65.86%
  19.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        41 M    716   20:53.93   6:44 65.81%
  20.Philip Klint         Maplewood,NJ       44 M    254   21:23.29   6:53 65.78%
  21.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M    800   21:56.00   7:04 65.66%
  22.Curtis Garnder       Portland,OR        50 M    440   22:30.00   7:15 65.55%
  23.Alduyn King          Hillside,NJ        52 M    253   22:53.81   7:22 65.47%
  24.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       43 M    977   21:25.00   6:54 65.19%
  25.Joe Cummins          Maplewood,NJ       62 M    237   25:18.26   8:09 64.51%
  26.Jeffery Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    458   23:15.19   7:29 64.46%
  27.Bruce Robinson       Shanhai,CH         48 M    843   22:32.00   7:15 64.41%
  28.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    52 M    793   23:16.95   7:30 64.38%
  29.Stephen Kaesshaefer  West Orange,NJ     43 M    968   21:55.77   7:03 63.66%
  30.Ron Petil            Maplewood,NJ       61 M    842   25:31.70   8:13 63.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F    240   21:23.74   6:53 82.43%
   2.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F    281   21:06.44   6:48 76.72%
   3.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      48 F U  444   23:37.42   7:36 69.30%
   4.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F    943   22:19.00   7:11 68.52%
   5.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    930   22:40.00   7:18 67.89%
   6.Barbara Aspin        Clifton,NJ         50 F    831   25:01.35   8:03 67.00%
   7.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F    841   25:59.87   8:22 66.12%
   8.Valerie Cotter       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    462   25:25.29   8:11 65.95%
   9.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    847   26:24.24   8:30 65.10%
  10.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F    787   25:09.07   8:06 65.09%
  11.Shannon Masur        Montclair,NJ       44 F    782   24:32.37   7:54 64.15%
  12.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F    920   24:52.20   8:00 63.29%
  13.Vicki Mariatis       South Orange,NJ    44 F    939   25:22.73   8:10 62.03%
  14.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      52 F    260   28:07.52   9:03 61.12%
  15.Tara Drumgool        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    916   25:27.65   8:12 60.86%
  16.Linda Flyod          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    498   25:30.23   8:13 60.76%
  17.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       49 F    937   27:23.00   8:49 60.48%
  18.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          51 F    448   28:37.54   9:13 59.30%
  19.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       47 F    487   27:23.00   8:49 59.14%
  20.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    923   26:14.34   8:27 59.06%
  21.Erin Omara           Maplewood,NJ       44 F    476   26:42.06   8:36 58.95%
  22.Helen Mears          Maplewood,NJ       46 F    482   27:18.00   8:47 58.72%
  23.Marla Seltzer-claudi Maplewood,NJ       52 F    914   29:23.96   9:28 58.47%
  24.Peggy Excell-stone   Maplewood,NJ       49 F    245   28:25.61   9:09 58.26%
  25.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F    223   29:18.00   9:26 57.93%
  26.Mascha Kapoor-jooren Maplewood,NJ       45 F    494   27:44.00   8:56 57.27%
  27.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    47 F    744   28:21.51   9:08 57.11%
  28.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       42 F    720   27:18.00   8:47 56.76%
  29.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       43 F    288   27:37.00   8:53 56.54%
  30.Eileen Pervault'     South Orange,NJ    45 F    764   28:25.25   9:09 55.88%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    297   16:25.00   5:17 89.12%
   2.Zachary Bye          South Orange,NJ    03 M    443   24:13.95   7:48 81.57%
   3.Joseph Koelbel       Brooklyn,NY        48 M    473   17:47.75   5:44 81.56%
   4.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  926   18:48.07   6:03 79.73%
   5.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       50 M U  835   19:18.68   6:13 76.37%
   6.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M U  830   17:48.00   5:44 76.12%
   7.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       17 M    433   17:48.00   5:44 75.89%
   8.Will Spangler        South Orange,NJ    16 M    721   18:18.53   5:54 74.80%
   9.Hogan Dwyer          South Orange,NJ    15 M    243   18:45.26   6:02 74.23%
  10.John Kerner          South Orange,NJ    39 M    932   18:21.29   5:54 73.82%
  11.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       66 M    282   22:58.48   7:24 73.69%
  12.Gregg Lemos Stein    Jersey City,NJ     43 M    449   18:59.65   6:07 73.50%
  13.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U  484   20:06.65   6:28 73.33%
  14.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M    500   20:35.71   6:38 72.78%
  15. Doliber             Fanwood,NJ         22 M    803   17:48.00   5:44 72.50%
  16.Brian Donovan        Jersey City,NJ     29 M    806   17:48.73   5:44 72.49%
  17.Keita Masur          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    902   20:15.72   6:31 72.21%
  18.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    17 M    750   18:56.05   6:06 71.34%
  19.Jamie Forshaw        Maplewood,NJ       34 M    246   18:27.48   5:56 71.02%
  20.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M    762   20:42.74   6:40 70.64%
  21.Tj Zablocki          Maplewood,NJ       32 M    431   18:32.21   5:58 70.14%
  22.Saif Zaman           South Orange,NJ    17 M    823   19:22.48   6:14 69.72%
  23.Patrick Toon         Woodside,NY        38 M    801   19:17.70   6:13 69.70%
  24.Brian Wychules       Little Falls,NJ    70 M    710   25:26.05   8:11 69.30%
  25.Pete Wick            ,                  48 M    921   21:00.65   6:46 69.08%
  26.Will Marino          Maplewood,NJ       15 M    497   20:23.05   6:34 68.30%
  27.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M    826   21:25.66   6:54 67.73%
  28.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M    470   24:31.42   7:54 67.16%
  29.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       46 M    731   21:16.70   6:51 67.15%
  30.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       9  M    774   24:23.04   7:51 67.09%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       54 F    240   21:23.74   6:53 82.43%
   2.Judy Strobbe         Nyc,NY             47 F    281   21:06.44   6:48 76.72%
   3.Judy Chen            Chevy Chase,MD     36 F    233   19:36.07   6:19 76.50%
   4.Melissa Byerly       Hoboken,NJ         28 F    231   20:22.28   6:33 72.65%
   5.Jill Zablocki        Maplewood,NJ       33 F    300   21:04.55   6:47 70.53%
   6.Petra Semelova       South Orange,NJ    25 F    940   21:04.98   6:47 70.20%
   7.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F    807   21:06.17   6:48 70.15%
   8.Amanda Brodon        Summit,NJ          15 F    734   22:08.00   7:07 70.02%
   9.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F    828   21:24.57   6:53 69.88%
  10.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      48 F U  444   23:37.42   7:36 69.30%
  11.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       40 F    943   22:19.00   7:11 68.52%
  12.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    930   22:40.00   7:18 67.89%
  13.Caroline Balkonis    New York,NY        28 F    761   21:49.00   7:01 67.84%
  14.Naomi Morse          ,                  9  F    906   26:09.80   8:25 67.07%
  15.Barbara Aspin        Clifton,NJ         50 F    831   25:01.35   8:03 67.00%
  16.Hani Zaccarelli      Maplewood,NJ       37 F    447   22:30.00   7:15 66.92%
  17.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F    841   25:59.87   8:22 66.12%
  18.Valerie Cotter       Maplewood,NJ       50 F    462   25:25.29   8:11 65.95%
  19.Hanna Sturm          Maplewood,NJ       12 F    798   24:50.62   8:00 65.53%
  20.Sam Masur            Montclair,NJ       14 F    778   24:06.83   7:46 65.16%
  21.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    847   26:24.24   8:30 65.10%
  22.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       48 F    787   25:09.07   8:06 65.09%
  23.Shannon Masur        Montclair,NJ       44 F    782   24:32.37   7:54 64.15%
  24.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    37 F    931   23:29.62   7:34 64.09%
  25.Tara Wildnagen       Maplewood,NJ       29 F    455   23:16.46   7:29 63.59%
  26.Anna Van Zeijts      Maplewood,NJ       16 F    456   24:08.57   7:46 63.39%
  27.Doris Fernandez      Maplewood,NJ       44 F    920   24:52.20   8:00 63.29%
  28.Vicki Mariatis       South Orange,NJ    44 F    939   25:22.73   8:10 62.03%
  29.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    13 F    816   25:54.30   8:20 61.66%
  30.Lisa Mcinerney       New Vernon,NJ      52 F    260   28:07.52   9:03 61.12%