CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK

Race Date:2-11-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       23 M         15:28.20  4:58 1/124     M20-24:1/5       83.39  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U       17:35.61  5:39 2/124     M25-29:1/13      73.32  
   3.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       17 M         17:49.16  5:44 3/124     M16-19:1/1       75.80  
   4.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M U       18:06.13  5:49 4/124     M30-34:1/11      71.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M U       18:49.10  6:03 5/124     M40-44:1/22      73.63  
   6.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U       18:55.29  6:05 6/124     M40-44:2/22      73.23  
   7.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M         19:17.81  6:12 7/124     M35-39:1/19      69.19  
   8.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M U       20:00.43  6:26 8/124     M35-39:2/19      65.87  
   9.Edward Plante        Hoboken,NJ         34 M         20:08.14  6:28 9/124     M30-34:2/11      65.11  
  10.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U       20:13.25  6:30 10/124    M35-39:3/19      67.01  
  11.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M         20:15.78  6:31 11/124    M25-29:2/13      63.67  
  12.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U       20:22.74  6:33 12/124    M45-49:1/16      71.79  
  13.Brian Depersis       Wyckoff,NJ         38 M         20:29.61  6:35 13/124    M35-39:4/19      65.62  
  14.Daniel Zambardino    Hawthorne,NJ       31 M         20:38.35  6:38 14/124    M30-34:3/11      62.80  
  15.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U       21:00.72  6:45 1/186     F50-54:1/14      82.86  
  16.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M         21:03.41  6:46 15/124    M50-54:1/10      72.37  
  17.Vincent Ortiz        Middletown,NY      47 M         21:08.82  6:48 16/124    M45-49:2/16      68.10  
  18.Rob Mccarthy         Ramsey,NJ          37 M         21:12.03  6:49 17/124    M35-39:5/19      62.98  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Chris Cheevers       Newfoundland,NJ    42 M         21:47.74  7:00 18/124    M40-44:3/22      63.57  
  20.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M         21:59.39  7:04 19/124    M65-69:1/3       76.28  
  21.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           27 F         22:04.39  7:06 2/186     F25-29:1/28      67.05  
  22.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    46 M U       22:07.15  7:07 20/124    M45-49:3/16      64.60  
  23.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        40 M         22:19.99  7:11 21/124    M40-44:4/22      61.12  
  24.Peter Zisa           West Orange,NJ     35 M         22:20.86  7:11 22/124    M35-39:6/19      58.97  
  25.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M         22:30.55  7:14 23/124    M40-44:5/22      60.64  
  26.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         22:30.66  7:14 24/124    M40-44:6/22      62.02  
  27.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         22:30.99  7:14 3/186     F30-34:1/32      66.01  
  28.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F         22:32.50  7:15 4/186     F30-34:2/32      66.09  
  29.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M         22:46.79  7:19 25/124    M60-64:1/4       72.30  
  30.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       22:55.42  7:22 26/124    M45-49:4/16      63.31  
  31.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F         23:05.43  7:25 5/186     F45-49:1/28      70.90  
  32.Kari Flanagan        Jersey City,NJ     36 F         23:09.24  7:27 6/186     F35-39:1/25      64.76  
  33.Gail Komm            East Brunswick,NJ  31 F U       23:16.13  7:29 7/186     F30-34:3/32      63.67  
  34.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         49 M U       23:20.74  7:30 27/124    M45-49:5/16      62.67  
  35.William Toft         Manhattan,NY       25 M         23:20.86  7:30 28/124    M25-29:3/13      55.25  
  36.Anthony Viola        Stanhope,NJ        27 M         23:21.64  7:31 29/124    M25-29:4/13      55.22  
  37.Stuart Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M         23:35.66  7:35 30/124    M45-49:6/16      61.51  
  38.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:37.12  7:36 31/124    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  39.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         23:42.16  7:37 32/124    M55-59:1/9       65.38  
  40.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       43 M U       23:44.57  7:38 33/124    M40-44:7/22      58.80  
  41.Bill Carr            Secaucus,NJ        57 M         23:45.92  7:38 34/124    M55-59:2/9       65.76  
  42.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F         23:46.95  7:39 8/186     F35-39:2/25      63.31  
  43.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         23:50.63  7:40 35/124    M40-44:8/22      59.01  
  44.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F         23:57.67  7:42 9/186     F45-49:2/28      66.28  
  45.Christopher Defilipp Rockaway,NJ        33 M         24:00.77  7:43 36/124    M30-34:4/11      54.35  
  46.John Schaffer        Ringwood,NJ        13 M         24:08.28  7:46 37/124    M13-15:1/1       60.09  
  47.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M         24:08.57  7:46 38/124    M50-54:2/10      62.60  
  48.Demma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F         24:11.62  7:47 10/186    F35-39:3/25      61.77  
  49.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F         24:13.68  7:47 11/186    F40-44:1/30      63.52  
  50.Jennifer Anderson    Cresskill,NJ       39 F U       24:18.01  7:49 12/186    F35-39:4/25      62.57  
  51.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U       24:18.82  7:49 13/186    F45-49:3/28      66.61  
  52.Mark Stier           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         24:21.83  7:50 39/124    M50-54:3/10      61.03  
  53.Brian Pickard        Hackensack,NJ      33 M         24:22.54  7:50 40/124    M30-34:5/11      53.54  
  54.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M         24:26.29  7:51 41/124    M35-39:7/19      54.26  
  55.Frank Senska         Annandale,NJ       58 M         24:33.28  7:54 42/124    M55-59:3/9       64.19  
  56.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         59 M U       24:35.36  7:54 43/124    M55-59:4/9       64.66  
  57.Tim Sumter           ,                  35 M         24:41.72  7:56 44/124    M35-39:8/19      53.37  
  58.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       34 F         24:47.09  7:58 14/186    F30-34:4/32      60.11  
  59.Lauren Robbins       New York,NY        29 F         24:47.41  7:58 15/186    F25-29:2/28      59.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F         24:52.50  8:00 16/186    F30-34:5/32      59.75  
  61.Dean Gorman          South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:57.35  8:01 45/124    M45-49:7/16      56.81  
  62.Wei Kang Chen        Pal',NJ            38 M         25:01.49  8:03 46/124    M35-39:9/19      53.74  
  63.Rosemary Stramka     Hoboken,NJ         29 F         25:13.26  8:07 17/186    F25-29:3/28      58.68  
  64.Jimena Silva         Glenrock,NJ        46 F         25:19.68  8:09 18/186    F45-49:4/28      63.29  
  65.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         25:20.97  8:09 19/186    F50-54:2/14      66.96  
  66.Andrew Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M         25:21.41  8:09 47/124    M40-44:9/22      53.83  
  67.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       52 M         25:25.04  8:10 48/124    M50-54:4/10      58.97  
  68.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F         25:26.42  8:11 20/186    F40-44:2/30      60.11  
  69.Matt Brennan         Hillsdale,NJ       36 M         25:28.86  8:12 49/124    M35-39:10/19     52.04  
  70.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          48 M         25:31.36  8:12 50/124    M45-49:8/16      56.87  
  71.David Hough          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         25:32.18  8:13 51/124    M35-39:11/19     53.06  
  72.Joe Azeuby           Cresskill,NJ       49 M         25:33.49  8:13 52/124    M45-49:9/16      57.25  
  73.Mike Fuchs           Ringwood,NJ        56 M         25:40.62  8:15 53/124    M55-59:5/9       60.36  
  74.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 54 M         25:43.98  8:16 54/124    M50-54:5/10      59.22  
  75.Nick Mayer           Augusta,NJ         20 M         25:48.61  8:18 55/124    M20-24:2/5       50.52  
  76.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       31 F         25:51.30  8:19 21/186    F30-34:6/32      57.31  
  77.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         25:51.55  8:19 56/124    M50-54:6/10      57.03  
  78.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F         25:54.66  8:20 22/186    F30-34:7/32      57.18  
  79.Kari Gallaghan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F         25:54.99  8:20 23/186    F45-49:5/28      63.17  
  80.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:57.02  8:21 57/124    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  81.Susanna Connors      Summit,NJ          29 F         26:00.02  8:22 24/186    F25-29:4/28      56.92  
  82.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    21 F         26:00.58  8:22 25/186    F20-24:1/16      56.90  
  83.Paul O'looney        Nanuet,NY          39 M         26:01.79  8:22 58/124    M35-39:12/19     52.05  
  84.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F         26:04.10  8:23 26/186    F30-34:8/32      56.79  
  85.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U       26:04.66  8:23 27/186    F45-49:6/28      63.50  
  86.Veronica Tepper      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         26:05.51  8:23 28/186    F45-49:7/28      62.07  
  87.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        34 F U       26:06.54  8:24 29/186    F30-34:9/32      57.06  
  88.Maura Paternoster    Clifton,NJ         25 F         26:09.02  8:24 30/186    F25-29:5/28      56.60  
  89.Lorie Post           North Haledon,NJ   38 F         26:10.32  8:25 31/186    F35-39:5/25      57.79  
  90.Stephen Montalto     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M         26:12.85  8:26 59/124    M45-49:10/16     55.81  
  91.Andrea Mcelroy       Glen Rock,NJ       32 F         26:16.14  8:27 32/186    F30-34:10/32     56.48  
  92.Agata Kluk           Garfield,NJ        26 F         26:17.33  8:27 33/186    F25-29:6/28      56.30  
  93.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      55 M         26:19.40  8:28 60/124    M55-59:6/9       58.38  
  94.Adrienne Kuerzi      Dumont,NJ          29 F         26:20.34  8:28 34/186    F25-29:7/28      56.19  
  95.Robert Rundle  Jr    Glen Rock,NJ       42 M         26:21.09  8:28 61/124    M40-44:10/22     52.58  
  96.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F         26:25.40  8:30 35/186    F45-49:8/28      61.29  
  97.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F         26:28.02  8:31 36/186    F45-49:9/28      60.01  
  98.Maeve Tintle         Allendale,NJ       23 F         26:35.74  8:33 37/186    F20-24:2/16      55.65  
  99.Sean Kuhn            Montclair,NJ       43 M         26:38.07  8:34 62/124    M40-44:11/22     52.42  
 100.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M         26:41.34  8:35 63/124    M 1-12:1/4       63.77  
 101.Cedar Wang           Teaneck,NJ         37 F         26:46.97  8:37 38/186    F35-39:6/25      56.21  
 102.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         43 F         26:48.11  8:37 39/186    F40-44:3/30      58.26  
 103.Harry Bajarian       Wyckoff,NJ         41 M         26:48.49  8:37 64/124    M40-44:12/22     51.30  
 104.Edward Scheuer       New Milford,NJ     36 M         26:59.94  8:41 65/124    M35-39:13/19     49.11  
 105.Stephanie Gannon     Glen Rock,NJ       35 F         26:59.97  8:41 40/186    F35-39:7/25      55.35  
 106.Brooke Burgin        Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F         27:00.05  8:41 41/186    F30-34:11/32     55.18  
 107.Gavin Carr           Secaucus,NJ        22 M         27:02.41  8:42 66/124    M20-24:3/5       47.73  
 108.Steven Bermack       Glen Rock,NJ       40 M         27:03.70  8:42 67/124    M40-44:13/22     50.44  
 109.Kristin Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F         27:04.94  8:42 42/186    F20-24:3/16      54.65  
 110.Colleen Herkert      Montclair,NJ       33 F         27:05.88  8:43 43/186    F30-34:12/32     54.85  
 111.Logan Carr           Hoboken,NJ         25 F         27:06.37  8:43 44/186    F25-29:8/28      54.60  
 112.Daniel Schuchman     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M         27:10.55  8:44 68/124    M35-39:14/19     49.13  
 113.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F         27:21.64  8:48 45/186    F35-39:8/25      54.62  
 114.Kasandra Nichols     Kinnelon,NJ        27 F         27:27.66  8:50 46/186    F25-29:9/28      53.89  
 115.John Schaffer        Ringwood,NJ        48 M         27:33.50  8:52 69/124    M45-49:11/16     52.67  
 116.Anna Marie Purisima  Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 33 F         27:34.65  8:52 47/186    F30-34:13/32     53.90  
 117.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    45 F U       27:37.96  8:53 48/186    F45-49:10/28     57.47  
 118.Pedro Trujillo       North Haledon,NJ   43 M         27:50.42  8:57 70/124    M40-44:14/22     50.15  
 119.Karen Mccrudden      Elmwood Park,NJ    46 F         27:52.74  8:58 49/186    F45-49:11/28     57.50  
 120.Jolanta Moran        Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F         27:52.86  8:58 50/186    F40-44:4/30      54.85  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         28:01.68  9:01 51/186    F50-54:3/14      60.56  
 122.Kristina Ferriero    Paramus,NJ         31 F         28:02.43  9:01 52/186    F30-34:14/32     52.84  
 123.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    46 F         28:04.98  9:02 53/186    F45-49:12/28     57.09  
 124.Kieran Tintle        Allendale,NJ       25 M         28:07.62  9:03 71/124    M25-29:5/13      45.86  
 125.Eilish Mcloughlin    Waldwick,NJ        41 F         28:14.73  9:05 54/186    F40-44:5/30      54.48  
 126.Aaron Burt           Kinnelon,NJ        12 M         28:17.19  9:06 72/124    M 1-12:2/4       52.57  
 127.Anne O'toole         Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F         28:18.08  9:06 55/186    F30-34:15/32     52.64  
 128.Bryan Lynch          Glen Rock,NJ       57 M         28:19.56  9:07 73/124    M55-59:7/9       55.17  
 129.Colleen Azelby       Cresskill,NJ       22 F         28:25.35  9:08 56/186    F20-24:4/16      52.07  
 130.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U       28:25.94  9:09 57/186    F55-59:1/3       66.34  
 131.Laura Dulligan       Cresskill,NJ       21 F         28:26.56  9:09 58/186    F20-24:5/16      52.03  
 132.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         9  M         28:37.76  9:12 74/124    M 1-12:3/4       57.14  
 133.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F         28:39.09  9:13 59/186    F45-49:13/28     55.95  
 134.Fred Garmone         Nyack,NY           44 M         28:44.42  9:15 75/124    M40-44:15/22     48.95  
 135.Carol Schaffer       Ringwood,NJ        43 F         28:45.17  9:15 60/186    F40-44:6/30      54.30  
 136.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F         28:47.75  9:16 61/186    F45-49:14/28     55.15  
 137.Eric Moore           Charlotte,NC       44 M         28:49.55  9:16 76/124    M40-44:16/22     48.81  
 138.Kayla Den Bleyker    Bergenfield,NJ     23 F         28:49.91  9:16 62/186    F20-24:6/16      51.33  
 139.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M         28:50.55  9:16 77/124    M 1-12:4/4       53.03  
 140.Paul Pani            Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         28:50.62  9:17 78/124    M45-49:12/16     49.15  
 141.Karyn Erb            Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         28:51.80  9:17 63/186    F35-39:9/25      52.16  
 142.Jennifer Cherrey     Montclair,NJ       38 F U       28:53.05  9:17 64/186    F35-39:10/25     52.36  
 143.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      27 F         28:53.07  9:17 65/186    F25-29:10/28     51.24  
 144.Gina Defazio         Englewood,NJ       25 F         28:54.50  9:18 66/186    F25-29:11/28     51.20  
 145.Debbie Castillo      Belleville,NJ      42 F         28:59.75  9:19 67/186    F40-44:7/30      53.44  
 146.Susie Bajarian       Wyckoff,NJ         41 F         29:01.03  9:20 68/186    F40-44:8/30      53.04  
 147.Patricia Kose        Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F         29:06.16  9:22 69/186    F55-59:2/3       63.92  
 148.Dave Zigarelli       Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         29:07.19  9:22 79/124    M35-39:15/19     46.18  
 149.Bill Mccabe          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         29:10.63  9:23 80/124    M40-44:17/22     47.14  
 150.Christine Jakobsen   Midland Park,NJ    27 F         29:10.79  9:23 70/186    F25-29:12/28     50.72  
 151.Glenn Genuino        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M         29:11.03  9:23 81/124    M45-49:13/16     48.96  
 152.Kaitlin Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F         29:11.09  9:23 71/186    F 1-12:1/2       62.06  
 153.Jodie Pani           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F         29:11.19  9:23 72/186    F40-44:9/30      53.09  
 154.Taylor Pani          Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         29:12.19  9:23 73/186    F 1-12:2/2       55.75  
 155.Amanda Innis         Ridgewood,NJ       26 F         29:12.30  9:23 74/186    F25-29:13/28     50.68  
 156.Steven Chen          Palisades Park,NJ  36 M         29:14.35  9:24 82/124    M35-39:16/19     45.35  
 157.Craig Cedermark      New York,NY        28 M         29:20.98  9:26 83/124    M25-29:6/13      43.96  
 158.Hannah Creeley       New York,NY        28 F         29:21.11  9:26 75/186    F25-29:14/28     50.42  
 159.Lindsay Smith        Sparta,NJ          29 F         29:29.13  9:29 76/186    F25-29:15/28     50.19  
 160.Brielle Perelli      Succasunna,NJ      28 F         29:29.44  9:29 77/186    F25-29:16/28     50.19  
 161.Christopher Gerold   Morristown,NJ      34 M         29:29.51  9:29 84/124    M30-34:6/11      44.45  
 162.Christine Farrell    Glen Rock,NJ       37 F         29:30.38  9:29 78/186    F35-39:11/25     51.03  
 163.Jane Hildebrandt     Butler,NJ          44 F         29:30.39  9:29 79/186    F40-44:10/30     53.35  
 164.Jeff Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         29:32.12  9:30 85/124    M30-34:7/11      44.39  
 165.Lisa Platt           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 41 F         29:33.36  9:30 80/186    F40-44:11/30     52.07  
 166.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          67 M         29:34.03  9:30 86/124    M65-69:2/3       57.79  
 167.Kim Hensz            Midland Park,NJ    23 F         29:34.75  9:31 81/186    F20-24:7/16      50.04  
 168.Brian Pullman        Midland Park,NJ    34 M         29:34.96  9:31 87/124    M30-34:8/11      44.32  
 169.Anthony Mormino      Ringwood,NJ        25 M         29:37.42  9:32 88/124    M25-29:7/13      43.55  
 170.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      36 F         29:41.75  9:33 82/186    F35-39:12/25     50.50  
 171.Hilary Aumack        East Rutherford,NJ 39 F         29:43.48  9:34 83/186    F35-39:13/25     51.15  
 172.Patty Cavuoto        Ramsey,NJ          30 F         29:46.07  9:34 84/186    F30-34:16/32     49.73  
 173.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         29:48.53  9:35 89/124    M40-44:18/22     46.48  
 174.Roger Vogel          North Haledon,NJ   62 M         29:48.61  9:35 90/124    M60-64:2/4       54.76  
 175.Tara Nicolosi        Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F U       29:49.32  9:35 85/186    F35-39:14/25     50.98  
 176.Jodi Johnson         Elmwood Park,NJ    40 F U       29:57.08  9:38 86/186    F40-44:12/30     51.06  
 177.Elizabeth Barbera    Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F         29:59.53  9:39 87/186    F30-34:17/32     49.67  
 178.Kimberly Fredericks  Rutherford,NJ      47 F         29:59.59  9:39 88/186    F45-49:15/28     53.99  
 179.Russell Grove        Nutley,NJ          29 M         30:11.91  9:43 91/124    M25-29:8/13      42.76  
 180.Stephanie Desanti    Nutley,NJ          24 F         30:12.05  9:43 89/186    F20-24:8/16      49.01  
 181.Jennifer Kuhn        Montclair,NJ       43 F         30:13.94  9:43 90/186    F40-44:13/30     51.64  
 182.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      27 F         30:15.72  9:44 91/186    F25-29:17/28     48.91  
 183.Mindy Roth           Oradell,NJ         51 F         30:16.07  9:44 92/186    F50-54:4/14      56.08  
 184.Steven Maher         River Vale,NJ      52 M         30:16.22  9:44 92/124    M50-54:7/10      49.52  
 185.Jessica Giblin       Glen Rock,NJ       34 F         30:17.57  9:44 93/186    F30-34:18/32     49.18  
 186.Douglas Henky        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         30:18.88  9:45 93/124    M40-44:19/22     45.03  
 187.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    56 M         30:27.13  9:48 94/124    M55-59:8/9       50.89  
 188.Danielle Cassano     Rutherford,NJ      26 F         30:34.05  9:50 94/186    F25-29:18/28     48.42  
 189.Meghan Ventura       Wallington,NJ      24 F         30:34.07  9:50 95/186    F20-24:9/16      48.42  
 190.Catherine Mcllusky   Rutherford,NJ      33 F         30:34.16  9:50 96/186    F30-34:19/32     48.62  
 191.Katrina Niland       Rutherford,NJ      31 F         30:34.40  9:50 97/186    F30-34:20/32     48.46  
 192.Michelle Marci       West Milford,NJ    41 F         30:34.63  9:50 98/186    F40-44:14/30     50.33  
 193.Eileen Cortright     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F         30:44.55  9:53 99/186    F50-54:5/14      54.53  
 194.Mairead Jensen       Montvale,NJ        44 F         30:46.10  9:54 100/186   F40-44:15/30     51.16  
 195.Ratna Rao            New York,NY        28 F         30:48.93  9:55 101/186   F25-29:19/28     48.03  
 196.Michael Rosenberg    Teaneck,NJ         29 M         30:50.54  9:55 95/124    M25-29:9/13      41.86  
 197.Mary Paternoster     Clifton,NJ         51 F         30:52.22  9:56 102/186   F50-54:6/14      54.99  
 198.Susan Frey           West Milford,NJ    34 F         31:02.59  9:59 103/186   F30-34:21/32     47.99  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Michael Fusco        Washington Town,NJ 30 M         31:16.60 10:03 96/124    M30-34:9/11      41.35  
 200.Nicole Gutierrez     South Planfield,NJ 26 F         31:20.52 10:05 104/186   F25-29:20/28     47.22  
 201.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       31:22.50 10:05 97/124    M70-98:1/3       56.18  
 202.Arthur Erickson      Wayne,NJ           65 M         31:24.03 10:06 98/124    M65-69:3/3       53.42  
 203.Lauren Santagate     Bloomfield,NJ      30 F         31:28.82 10:07 105/186   F30-34:22/32     47.03  
 204.John Santagate       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         31:28.94 10:07 99/124    M30-34:10/11     41.30  
 205.Perri Schneider      Ridgewood,NJ       21 F         31:31.50 10:08 106/186   F20-24:10/16     46.95  
 206.Barbara Maddamma     Wayne,NJ           39 F         31:55.30 10:16 107/186   F35-39:15/25     47.63  
 207.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     45 M         31:57.51 10:17 100/124   M45-49:14/16     44.36  
 208.Karin Pilaar         Pompton Plains,NJ  41 F         32:00.63 10:18 108/186   F40-44:16/30     48.08  
 209.Victoria Wakile      ,                  99 F         32:01.29 10:18 109/186   NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 210.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     47 M U       32:08.04 10:20 101/124   M45-49:15/16     44.81  
 211.Alyson Scott         Weehawken,NJ       30 F         32:21.05 10:24 110/186   F30-34:23/32     45.76  
 212.Patty Ciardallo      New City,NY        39 F         32:21.37 10:24 111/186   F35-39:16/25     46.99  
 213.Christine Murray     Montvale,NJ        24 F         32:28.47 10:27 112/186   F20-24:11/16     45.57  
 214.Sarah Kiefer         Hawthorne,NJ       30 F U       32:28.89 10:27 113/186   F30-34:24/32     45.58  
 215.Joseph Zeccardi      New City,NY        35 M         32:34.79 10:29 102/124   M35-39:17/19     40.45  
 216.Diana Olivari        Mahwah,NJ          50 F         32:34.94 10:29 114/186   F50-54:7/14      51.45  
 217.Christine Gonzalez   Fort Lee,NJ        33 F         32:36.50 10:29 115/186   F30-34:25/32     45.58  
 218.Judy Sukovich        Cranford,NJ        24 F         32:36.55 10:29 116/186   F20-24:12/16     45.39  
 219.Catherine Schappert  Westwood,NJ        47 F         32:39.19 10:30 117/186   F45-49:16/28     49.59  
 220.Suzanne Zilvetti     Glen Rock,NJ       45 F         32:43.58 10:31 118/186   F45-49:17/28     48.53  
 221.George Zilvetti      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         32:43.76 10:32 103/124   M40-44:20/22     42.99  
 222.Colin Moskowitz      Englewood,NJ       40 M         32:50.57 10:34 104/124   M40-44:21/22     41.56  
 223.Suzanne Zilvetti     Glen Rock,NJ       44 F         32:52.28 10:34 119/186   F40-44:17/30     47.89  
 224.Kristen Mccarthy     Ridgewood,NJ       27 F         32:53.35 10:35 120/186   F25-29:21/28     45.00  
 225.Marissa Mays         Hoboken,NJ         31 F         32:54.13 10:35 121/186   F30-34:26/32     45.03  
 226.Molly Kose           Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F         32:54.68 10:35 122/186   F20-24:13/16     44.97  
 227.Kristen Brady        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         32:56.13 10:36 123/186   F25-29:22/28     44.94  
 228.Gabrielle Scalise    Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         32:56.92 10:36 124/186   F35-39:17/25     45.51  
 229.Michele Mercurio     South Grafton,MA   31 F         32:58.60 10:36 125/186   F30-34:27/32     44.93  
 230.Thomas Risseeun      Wyckoff,NJ         53 M         33:00.04 10:37 105/124   M50-54:8/10      45.79  
 231.Jean Lifrieri-bender Washington Town,NJ 36 F         33:17.03 10:42 126/186   F35-39:18/25     45.05  
 232.Michael Brophy       New Milford,NJ     28 M         33:29.24 10:46 106/124   M25-29:10/13     38.53  
 233.Andres Gutierrez     Englewood,NJ       28 M         33:29.54 10:46 107/124   M25-29:11/13     38.52  
 234.Jim Malone           Washington Town,NJ 51 M U       33:48.00 10:52 108/124   M50-54:9/10      43.99  
 235.Henry Honeyman       Monroe,NY          61 M         34:00.89 10:56 109/124   M60-64:3/4       47.57  
 236.Franca Dipaola       Totowa,NJ          47 F U       34:01.17 10:56 127/186   F45-49:18/28     47.60  
 237.Kristen Litwinka     Oradell,NJ         27 F         34:02.79 10:57 128/186   F25-29:23/28     43.47  
 238.Chrissy Koutouzakis  Hoboken,NJ         41 F         34:03.91 10:57 129/186   F40-44:18/30     45.18  
 239.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         55 F         34:04.25 10:57 130/186   F55-59:3/3       52.44  
 240.Lisa Mcalpine        Old Tappan,NJ      53 F         34:04.55 10:58 131/186   F50-54:8/14      51.09  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Victor Herlinsky     Rutherford,NJ      46 M         34:19.17 11:02 110/124   M45-49:16/16     41.63  
 242.Dawn Halkuff         New York,NY        41 F         34:20.35 11:03 132/186   F40-44:19/30     44.82  
 243.Miriam Francis       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         34:20.60 11:03 133/186   F25-29:24/28     43.09  
 244.Melissa Newell       Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         34:21.89 11:03 134/186   F35-39:19/25     43.63  
 245.Rose Sarju           New City,NY        43 F         34:25.13 11:04 135/186   F40-44:20/30     45.36  
 246.Bob Gordon           Fair Lawn,NJ       61 M         34:26.59 11:05 111/124   M60-64:4/4       46.98  
 247.Jon Feinstein        Montville,NJ       42 M         34:27.48 11:05 112/124   M40-44:22/22     40.21  
 248.Alice Stuart         River Vale,NJ      43 F         34:37.49 11:08 136/186   F40-44:21/30     45.09  
 249.Maria Dargan         Hillsdale,NJ       40 F         34:40.88 11:09 137/186   F40-44:22/30     44.09  
 250.Walter Moussou       West Milford,NJ    34 M         34:41.23 11:09 113/124   M30-34:11/11     37.79  
 251.Laura Pechfelder     Ramsey,NJ          34 F         34:48.64 11:12 138/186   F30-34:28/32     42.80  
 252.Jennifer Fronzaglia  Hillsdale,NJ       38 F         35:01.80 11:16 139/186   F35-39:20/25     43.18  
 253.Maureen Barcelona    Saddle Brook,NJ    46 F         35:05.46 11:17 140/186   F45-49:19/28     45.68  
 254.James Thompson       Closter,NJ         26 M         35:19.58 11:22 114/124   M25-29:12/13     36.52  
 255.Rahshan Briggs       Teaneck,NJ         37 M         35:20.18 11:22 115/124   M35-39:18/19     37.78  
 256.Marcela Camano       Rutherford,NJ      39 F         35:22.01 11:22 141/186   F35-39:21/25     42.99  
 257.Maureen Mccarthy Gon Cinnaminson,NJ     43 F         35:34.23 11:26 142/186   F40-44:23/30     43.89  
 258.Kelly Mcmillon       Paterson,NJ        46 F         36:06.88 11:37 143/186   F45-49:20/28     44.39  
 259.Ryan Peene           Ridgewood,NJ       29 M         36:29.97 11:44 116/124   M25-29:13/13     35.37  
 260.Deene Neal           Hawthorne,NJ       56 M         36:30.33 11:44 117/124   M55-59:9/9       42.45  
 261.Rosanne Detorres     Flemington,NJ      48 F         36:32.26 11:45 144/186   F45-49:21/28     44.81  
 262.Beth Gustofson       Califon,NJ         30 F         36:32.27 11:45 145/186   F30-34:29/32     40.52  
 263.Lara Kennedy         Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         36:51.30 11:51 146/186   F40-44:24/30     42.36  
 264.Traci Bopp           Pequannock,NJ      39 F         36:55.25 11:52 147/186   F35-39:22/25     41.18  
 265.Elizabeth Bergamo    Oradell,NJ         26 F         37:07.25 11:56 148/186   F25-29:25/28     39.87  
 266.Jessica Holman       Fort Lee,NJ        25 F         37:07.54 11:56 149/186   F25-29:26/28     39.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F         37:19.26 12:00 150/186   F70-98:1/2       60.65  
 268.Jason Patterson      Bergenfield,NJ     23 M         37:19.77 12:00 118/124   M20-24:4/5       34.56  
 269.Diana Buongiorno     Ringwood,NJ        37 F         37:51.14 12:10 151/186   F35-39:23/25     39.78  
 270.Debra Benitez        Teaneck,NJ         52 F         37:54.88 12:12 152/186   F50-54:9/14      45.34  
 271.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:54.92 12:12 119/124   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 272.John Patino          Ridgewood,NJ       22 M         37:55.23 12:12 120/124   M20-24:5/5       34.03  
 273.Rebecca Henthorn     Ridgewood,NJ       23 F         37:55.39 12:12 153/186   F20-24:14/16     39.03  
 274.Amanda Baker         New York,NY        30 F         38:09.56 12:16 154/186   F30-34:30/32     38.80  
 275.Michele Raab         Mahwah,NJ          42 F         39:53.43 12:50 155/186   F40-44:25/30     38.85  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 276.Kimberly James       Midland Park,NJ    34 F         40:27.18 13:01 156/186   F30-34:31/32     36.83  
 277.Heath James          Midland Park,NJ    39 M         40:32.60 13:02 121/124   M35-39:19/19     33.42  
 278.Shaundell Pannell    Rock Hill,SC       40 F         40:35.22 13:03 157/186   F40-44:26/30     37.68  
 279.Margie Bresko        Maywood,NJ         47 F         41:04.80 13:13 158/186   F45-49:22/28     39.42  
 280.Anjana Pursnani      Montclair,NJ       42 F         41:05.77 13:13 159/186   F40-44:27/30     37.71  
 281.Jane Simpson         ,                  70 F U       41:59.50 13:30 160/186   F70-98:2/2       53.02  
 282.Carla Martinez       Weehawken,NJ       26 F         42:05.06 13:32 161/186   F25-29:27/28     35.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.Joseph Cancelarich   Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         43:40.30 14:03 122/124   M50-54:10/10     34.05  
 284.Francys Cocco        Chicago,IL         25 F         44:03.12 14:10 162/186   F25-29:28/28     33.60  
 285.Gina Vonick          Suffern,NY         50 F         44:15.86 14:14 163/186   F50-54:10/14     37.87  
 286.Marleigh Felsenstein Glen Rock,NJ       16 F         45:01.05 14:29 164/186   F16-19:1/1       34.00  
 287.Linda Mumas          Ringwood,NJ        52 F         45:27.43 14:37 165/186   F50-54:11/14     37.81  
 288.Hannah Ryan          Tenafly,NJ         20 F         45:47.90 14:44 166/186   F20-24:15/16     32.33  
 289.Geralyn Ryan         Bergenfield,NJ     52 F         45:49.91 14:45 167/186   F50-54:12/14     37.51  
 290.Lisa Pickard         Hackensack,NJ      37 F         46:04.53 14:49 168/186   F35-39:24/25     32.68  
 291.Esther De Silvio     Paramus,NJ         48 F         46:04.62 14:49 169/186   F45-49:23/28     35.53  
 292.Jenny Bohorquez      Belleville,NJ      24 F         46:34.55 14:59 170/186   F20-24:16/16     31.78  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 293.Dawn English         Mahwah,NJ          48 F         46:42.91 15:02 171/186   F45-49:24/28     35.05  
 294.Christine Miele      Washingtonville,NY 43 F         46:47.78 15:03 172/186   F40-44:28/30     33.36  
 295.Maria Degiglio       Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         46:50.67 15:04 173/186   F50-54:13/14     37.16  
 296.Lori Felsenstein     Glen Rock,NJ       45 F         47:28.20 15:16 174/186   F45-49:25/28     33.46  
 297.Susan Pike           River Edge,NJ      47 F         47:28.76 15:16 175/186   F45-49:26/28     34.11  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 298.Alicia Nager         West Milford,NJ    45 F         51:07.09 16:27 176/186   F45-49:27/28     31.07  
 299.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       51:20.66 16:31 123/124   M70-98:2/3       43.13  
 300.Marie None Given     ,                  99 F         51:33.29 16:35 177/186   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 301.Kathy Wakile         ,                  99 F         51:33.43 16:35 178/186   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 302.Maria Ortiz          Middletown,NY      47 F         52:04.99 16:45 179/186   F45-49:28/28     31.09  
 303.Barbara Goldberg     Elmwood Park,NJ    61 F         52:46.19 16:59 180/186   F60-64:1/1       36.76  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 304.Anne Gunar           Paramus,NJ         69 F         54:43.33 17:36 181/186   F65-69:1/1       40.03  
 305.Martin Kenwood       Paramus,NJ         70 M         54:43.48 17:36 124/124   M70-98:3/3       32.21  
 306.Kris Bellomo         Wayne,NJ           41 F         54:56.46 17:40 182/186   F40-44:29/30     28.01  
 307.Anne Cilvick         Wayne,NJ           43 F         54:57.47 17:41 183/186   F40-44:30/30     28.41  
 308.Noreen Delnero       Wayne,NJ           50 F         54:59.37 17:41 184/186   F50-54:14/14     30.49  
 309.Amy Montes De Oca    Clifton,NJ         34 F         55:27.69 17:51 185/186   F30-34:32/32     26.86  
 310.Christine Canariato  New York,NY        35 F         55:27.76 17:51 186/186   F35-39:25/25     26.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       23 M            184   15:28.20   4:59
   2.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M         U  366   17:35.61   5:40
   3.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       17 M            375   17:49.16   5:44
   4.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         U  371   18:06.13   5:50
   5.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M         U    9   18:49.10   6:03
   6.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         U  396   18:55.29   6:05
   7.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M            251   19:17.81   6:13
   8.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M         U    1   20:00.43   6:26
   9.Edward Plante        Hoboken,NJ         34 M            308   20:08.14   6:29
  10.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M         U  254   20:13.25   6:30
CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         U  262   21:00.72   6:46
   2.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           27 F            312   22:04.39   7:06
   3.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F             41   22:30.99   7:15
   4.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F            148   22:32.50   7:15
   5.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F            283   23:05.43   7:26
   6.Kari Flanagan        Jersey City,NJ     36 F             92   23:09.24   7:27
   7.Gail Komm            East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         U  140   23:16.13   7:29
   8.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F            286   23:46.95   7:39
   9.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F             36   23:57.67   7:43
  10.Demma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F            377   24:11.62   7:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M         U    9   18:49.10   6:03
   2.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M         U  396   18:55.29   6:05
   3.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         U  220   20:22.74   6:34
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M            309   21:03.41   6:47
   5.Vincent Ortiz        Middletown,NY      47 M            192   21:08.82   6:48
   6.Chris Cheevers       Newfoundland,NJ    42 M            322   21:47.74   7:01
   7.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M            224   21:59.39   7:05
   8.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    46 M         U  363   22:07.15   7:07
   9.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        40 M            311   22:19.99   7:11
  10.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M            263   22:30.55   7:15
CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         U  262   21:00.72   6:46
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F            283   23:05.43   7:26
   3.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F             36   23:57.67   7:43
   4.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F            247   24:13.68   7:48
   5.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         U  117   24:18.82   7:50
   6.Jimena Silva         Glenrock,NJ        46 F            252   25:19.68   8:09
   7.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F            221   25:20.97   8:10
   8.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F             95   25:26.42   8:11
   9.Kari Gallaghan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F            390   25:54.99   8:20
  10.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F         U  228   26:04.66   8:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M  100       270   26:41.34   8:35   63.77%
   2.Aaron Burt           Kinnelon,NJ        12 M  126       357   28:17.19   9:06   52.57%
   3.Luke Schaarschuch    Suffern,NY         9  M  132       239   28:37.76   9:13   57.14%
   4.Braedon Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M  139       353   28:50.55   9:17   53.03%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlin Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F  152       362   29:11.09   9:24   62.06%
   2.Taylor Pani          Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  154       343   29:12.19   9:24   55.75%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Schaffer        Ringwood,NJ        13 M   46       241   24:08.28   7:46   60.09%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       17 M    3       375   17:49.16   5:44   75.80%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marleigh Felsenstein Glen Rock,NJ       16 F  286        90   45:01.05  14:29   34.00%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    1       184   15:28.20   4:59   83.39%
   2.Nick Mayer           Augusta,NJ         20 M   75       351   25:48.61   8:18   50.52%
   3.Gavin Carr           Secaucus,NJ        22 M  107        42   27:02.41   8:42   47.73%
   4.Jason Patterson      Bergenfield,NJ     23 M  268       200   37:19.77  12:01   34.56%
   5.John Patino          Ridgewood,NJ       22 M  272       199   37:55.23  12:12   34.03%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    21 F   82       316   26:00.58   8:22   56.90%
   2.Maeve Tintle         Allendale,NJ       23 F   98       356   26:35.74   8:34   55.65%
   3.Kristin Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F  109       323   27:04.94   8:43   54.65%
   4.Colleen Azelby       Cresskill,NJ       22 F  129        10   28:25.35   9:09   52.07%
   5.Laura Dulligan       Cresskill,NJ       21 F  131       355   28:26.56   9:09   52.03%
   6.Kayla Den Bleyker    Bergenfield,NJ     23 F  138        68   28:49.91   9:17   51.33%
   7.Kim Hensz            Midland Park,NJ    23 F  167       119   29:34.75   9:31   50.04%
   8.Stephanie Desanti    Nutley,NJ          24 F  180       369   30:12.05   9:43   49.01%
   9.Meghan Ventura       Wallington,NJ      24 F  189       274   30:34.07   9:50   48.42%
  10.Perri Schneider      Ridgewood,NJ       21 F  205       245   31:31.50  10:09   46.95%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M    2    U  366   17:35.61   5:40   73.32%
   2.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M   11       124   20:15.78   6:31   63.67%
   3.William Toft         Manhattan,NY       25 M   35       269   23:20.86   7:31   55.25%
   4.Anthony Viola        Stanhope,NJ        27 M   36       275   23:21.64   7:31   55.22%
   5.Kieran Tintle        Allendale,NJ       25 M  124       354   28:07.62   9:03   45.86%
   6.Craig Cedermark      New York,NY        28 M  157        48   29:20.98   9:27   43.96%
   7.Anthony Mormino      Ringwood,NJ        25 M  169       350   29:37.42   9:32   43.55%
   8.Russell Grove        Nutley,NJ          29 M  179       368   30:11.91   9:43   42.76%
   9.Michael Rosenberg    Teaneck,NJ         29 M  196       225   30:50.54   9:56   41.86%
  10.Michael Brophy       New Milford,NJ     28 M  232        29   33:29.24  10:47   38.53%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           27 F   21       312   22:04.39   7:06   67.05%
   2.Lauren Robbins       New York,NY        29 F   59       222   24:47.41   7:59   59.70%
   3.Rosemary Stramka     Hoboken,NJ         29 F   63       259   25:13.26   8:07   58.68%
   4.Susanna Connors      Summit,NJ          29 F   81        55   26:00.02   8:22   56.92%
   5.Maura Paternoster    Clifton,NJ         25 F   88       319   26:09.02   8:25   56.60%
   6.Agata Kluk           Garfield,NJ        26 F   92       378   26:17.33   8:28   56.30%
   7.Adrienne Kuerzi      Dumont,NJ          29 F   94       142   26:20.34   8:29   56.19%
   8.Logan Carr           Hoboken,NJ         25 F  111        43   27:06.37   8:43   54.60%
   9.Kasandra Nichols     Kinnelon,NJ        27 F  114       326   27:27.66   8:50   53.89%
  10.Stephanie Kearney    Park Ridge,NJ      27 F  143       132   28:53.07   9:18   51.24%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M    4    U  371   18:06.13   5:50   71.82%
   2.Edward Plante        Hoboken,NJ         34 M    9       308   20:08.14   6:29   65.11%
   3.Daniel Zambardino    Hawthorne,NJ       31 M   14       285   20:38.35   6:39   62.80%
   4.Christopher Defilipp Rockaway,NJ        33 M   45        65   24:00.77   7:44   54.35%
   5.Brian Pickard        Hackensack,NJ      33 M   53       205   24:22.54   7:51   53.54%
   6.Christopher Gerold   Morristown,NJ      34 M  161       103   29:29.51   9:30   44.45%
   7.Jeff Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M  164       147   29:32.12   9:30   44.39%
   8.Brian Pullman        Midland Park,NJ    34 M  168       213   29:34.96   9:31   44.32%
   9.Michael Fusco        Washington Town,NJ 30 M  199       101   31:16.60  10:04   41.35%
  10.John Santagate       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M  204       235   31:28.94  10:08   41.30%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   27        41   22:30.99   7:15   66.01%
   2.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   28       148   22:32.50   7:15   66.09%
   3.Gail Komm            East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   33    U  140   23:16.13   7:29   63.67%
   4.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       34 F   58       172   24:47.09   7:59   60.11%
   5.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F   60         7   24:52.50   8:00   59.75%
   6.Susan D'elia         Allendale,NJ       31 F   76        67   25:51.30   8:19   57.31%
   7.Kelly Cardozo        Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F   78        39   25:54.66   8:20   57.18%
   8.Erica Martinez       Englewood,NJ       30 F   84       384   26:04.10   8:23   56.79%
   9.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        34 F   87    U  178   26:06.54   8:24   57.06%
  10.Andrea Mcelroy       Glen Rock,NJ       32 F   91       167   26:16.14   8:27   56.48%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M    7       251   19:17.81   6:13   69.19%
   2.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M    8    U    1   20:00.43   6:26   65.87%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M   10    U  254   20:13.25   6:30   67.01%
   4.Brian Depersis       Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   13        69   20:29.61   6:36   65.62%
   5.Rob Mccarthy         Ramsey,NJ          37 M   18       161   21:12.03   6:49   62.98%
   6.Peter Zisa           West Orange,NJ     35 M   24       358   22:20.86   7:12   58.97%
   7.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   54       168   24:26.29   7:52   54.26%
   8.Tim Sumter           ,                  35 M   57       288   24:41.72   7:57   53.37%
   9.Wei Kang Chen        Pal',NJ            38 M   62       332   25:01.49   8:03   53.74%
  10.Matt Brennan         Hillsdale,NJ       36 M   69        26   25:28.86   8:12   52.04%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kari Flanagan        Jersey City,NJ     36 F   32        92   23:09.24   7:27   64.76%
   2.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F   42       286   23:46.95   7:39   63.31%
   3.Demma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F   48       377   24:11.62   7:47   61.77%
   4.Jennifer Anderson    Cresskill,NJ       39 F   50    U    6   24:18.01   7:49   62.57%
   5.Lorie Post           North Haledon,NJ   38 F   89       212   26:10.32   8:25   57.79%
   6.Cedar Wang           Teaneck,NJ         37 F  101       278   26:46.97   8:37   56.21%
   7.Stephanie Gannon     Glen Rock,NJ       35 F  105       102   26:59.97   8:41   55.35%
   8.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        35 F  113       196   27:21.64   8:48   54.62%
   9.Karyn Erb            Ridgewood,NJ       37 F  141       329   28:51.80   9:17   52.16%
  10.Jennifer Cherrey     Montclair,NJ       38 F  142    U   52   28:53.05   9:18   52.36%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M    5    U    9   18:49.10   6:03   73.63%
   2.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M    6    U  396   18:55.29   6:05   73.23%
   3.Chris Cheevers       Newfoundland,NJ    42 M   19       322   21:47.74   7:01   63.57%
   4.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        40 M   23       311   22:19.99   7:11   61.12%
   5.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M   25       263   22:30.55   7:15   60.64%
   6.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   26       360   22:30.66   7:15   62.02%
   7.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       43 M   40    U  372   23:44.57   7:39   58.80%
   8.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   43       111   23:50.63   7:40   59.01%
   9.Andrew Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   66        75   25:21.41   8:10   53.83%
  10.Robert Rundle  Jr    Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   95       229   26:21.09   8:29   52.58%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F   49       247   24:13.68   7:48   63.52%
   2.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F   68        95   25:26.42   8:11   60.11%
   3.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         43 F  102         3   26:48.11   8:38   58.26%
   4.Jolanta Moran        Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  120       337   27:52.86   8:58   54.85%
   5.Eilish Mcloughlin    Waldwick,NJ        41 F  125       328   28:14.73   9:05   54.48%
   6.Carol Schaffer       Ringwood,NJ        43 F  135       240   28:45.17   9:15   54.30%
   7.Debbie Castillo      Belleville,NJ      42 F  145        46   28:59.75   9:20   53.44%
   8.Susie Bajarian       Wyckoff,NJ         41 F  146        12   29:01.03   9:20   53.04%
   9.Jodie Pani           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 F  153       347   29:11.19   9:24   53.09%
  10.Jane Hildebrandt     Butler,NJ          44 F  163       361   29:30.39   9:30   53.35%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   12    U  220   20:22.74   6:34   71.79%
   2.Vincent Ortiz        Middletown,NY      47 M   17       192   21:08.82   6:48   68.10%
   3.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    46 M   22    U  363   22:07.15   7:07   64.60%
   4.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M   30    U   79   22:55.42   7:23   63.31%
   5.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         49 M   34    U  305   23:20.74   7:31   62.67%
   6.Stuart Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M   37       393   23:35.66   7:36   61.51%
   7.Dean Gorman          South Orange,NJ    45 M   61       110   24:57.35   8:02   56.81%
   8.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          48 M   70        33   25:31.36   8:13   56.87%
   9.Joe Azeuby           Cresskill,NJ       49 M   72       398   25:33.49   8:14   57.25%
  10.Stephen Montalto     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   90       173   26:12.85   8:26   55.81%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   31       283   23:05.43   7:26   70.90%
   2.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F   44        36   23:57.67   7:43   66.28%
   3.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   51    U  117   24:18.82   7:50   66.61%
   4.Jimena Silva         Glenrock,NJ        46 F   64       252   25:19.68   8:09   63.29%
   5.Kari Gallaghan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F   79       390   25:54.99   8:20   63.17%
   6.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F   85    U  228   26:04.66   8:24   63.50%
   7.Veronica Tepper      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   86       256   26:05.51   8:24   62.07%
   8.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F   96       344   26:25.40   8:30   61.29%
   9.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F   97       273   26:28.02   8:31   60.01%
  10.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    45 F  117    U  203   27:37.96   8:54   57.47%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M   16       309   21:03.41   6:47   72.37%
   2.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M   47        73   24:08.57   7:46   62.60%
   3.Mark Stier           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   52       258   24:21.83   7:50   61.03%
   4.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   67       190   25:25.04   8:11   58.97%
   5.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 54 M   74       267   25:43.98   8:17   59.22%
   6.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   77       233   25:51.55   8:19   57.03%
   7.Steven Maher         River Vale,NJ      52 M  184       381   30:16.22   9:45   49.52%
   8.Thomas Risseeun      Wyckoff,NJ         53 M  230       364   33:00.04  10:37   45.79%
   9.Jim Malone           Washington Town,NJ 51 M  234    U  152   33:48.00  10:53   43.99%
  10.Joseph Cancelarich   Hillsdale,NJ       51 M  283        38   43:40.30  14:03   34.05%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F   15    U  262   21:00.72   6:46   82.86%
   2.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   65       221   25:20.97   8:10   66.96%
   3.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  121       335   28:01.68   9:01   60.56%
   4.Mindy Roth           Oradell,NJ         51 F  183       227   30:16.07   9:45   56.08%
   5.Eileen Cortright     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F  193        57   30:44.55   9:54   54.53%
   6.Mary Paternoster     Clifton,NJ         51 F  197       341   30:52.22   9:56   54.99%
   7.Diana Olivari        Mahwah,NJ          50 F  216       188   32:34.94  10:29   51.45%
   8.Lisa Mcalpine        Old Tappan,NJ      53 F  240       160   34:04.55  10:58   51.09%
   9.Debra Benitez        Teaneck,NJ         52 F  270        18   37:54.88  12:12   45.34%
  10.Gina Vonick          Suffern,NY         50 F  285       277   44:15.86  14:15   37.87%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M   39       382   23:42.16   7:38   65.38%
   2.Bill Carr            Secaucus,NJ        57 M   41        40   23:45.92   7:39   65.76%
   3.Frank Senska         Annandale,NJ       58 M   55       248   24:33.28   7:54   64.19%
   4.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         59 M   56    U  255   24:35.36   7:55   64.66%
   5.Mike Fuchs           Ringwood,NJ        56 M   73       100   25:40.62   8:16   60.36%
   6.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      55 M   93       159   26:19.40   8:28   58.38%
   7.Bryan Lynch          Glen Rock,NJ       57 M  128       345   28:19.56   9:07   55.17%
   8.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    56 M  187         4   30:27.13   9:48   50.89%
   9.Deene Neal           Hawthorne,NJ       56 M  260       379   36:30.33  11:45   42.45%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F  130    U  301   28:25.94   9:09   66.34%
   2.Patricia Kose        Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F  147       317   29:06.16   9:22   63.92%
   3.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         55 F  239       232   34:04.25  10:58   52.44%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M   29       257   22:46.79   7:20   72.30%
   2.Roger Vogel          North Haledon,NJ   62 M  174       276   29:48.61   9:36   54.76%
   3.Henry Honeyman       Monroe,NY          61 M  235       376   34:00.89  10:57   47.57%
   4.Bob Gordon           Fair Lawn,NJ       61 M  246       300   34:26.59  11:05   46.98%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Goldberg     Elmwood Park,NJ    61 F  303       106   52:46.19  16:59   36.76%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   20       224   21:59.39   7:05   76.28%
   2.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          67 M  166       327   29:34.03   9:31   57.79%
   3.Arthur Erickson      Wayne,NJ           65 M  202        82   31:24.03  10:06   53.42%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Gunar           Paramus,NJ         69 F  304       112   54:43.33  17:37   40.03%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  201    U  131   31:22.50  10:06   56.18%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  299    U  385   51:20.66  16:32   43.13%
   3.Martin Kenwood       Paramus,NJ         70 M  305       135   54:43.48  17:37   32.21%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F  267       370   37:19.26  12:01   60.65%
   2.Jane Simpson         ,                  70 F  281    U  290   41:59.50  13:31   53.02%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   38       402   23:37.12   7:36    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   80       373   25:57.02   8:21    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  271       365   37:54.92  12:12    0.00%


CUPID'S CHASE 5K -- GLEN ROCK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Wakile      ,                  99 F  209       299   32:01.29  10:18    0.00%
   2.Marie None Given     ,                  99 F  300       302   51:33.29  16:36    0.00%
   3.Kathy Wakile         ,                  99 F  301       296   51:33.43  16:36    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M    224   21:59.39   7:05 76.28%
   2.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M U    9   18:49.10   6:03 73.63%
   3.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  396   18:55.29   6:05 73.23%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M    309   21:03.41   6:47 72.37%
   5.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    257   22:46.79   7:20 72.30%
   6.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  220   20:22.74   6:34 71.79%
   7.Vincent Ortiz        Middletown,NY      47 M    192   21:08.82   6:48 68.10%
   8.Bill Carr            Secaucus,NJ        57 M     40   23:45.92   7:39 65.76%
   9.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    382   23:42.16   7:38 65.38%
  10.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         59 M U  255   24:35.36   7:55 64.66%
  11.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    46 M U  363   22:07.15   7:07 64.60%
  12.Frank Senska         Annandale,NJ       58 M    248   24:33.28   7:54 64.19%
  13.Chris Cheevers       Newfoundland,NJ    42 M    322   21:47.74   7:01 63.57%
  14.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U   79   22:55.42   7:23 63.31%
  15.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         49 M U  305   23:20.74   7:31 62.67%
  16.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M     73   24:08.57   7:46 62.60%
  17.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M    360   22:30.66   7:15 62.02%
  18.Stuart Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M    393   23:35.66   7:36 61.51%
  19.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        40 M    311   22:19.99   7:11 61.12%
  20.Mark Stier           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M    258   24:21.83   7:50 61.03%
  21.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M    263   22:30.55   7:15 60.64%
  22.Mike Fuchs           Ringwood,NJ        56 M    100   25:40.62   8:16 60.36%
  23.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 54 M    267   25:43.98   8:17 59.22%
  24.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    111   23:50.63   7:40 59.01%
  25.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       52 M    190   25:25.04   8:11 58.97%
  26.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       43 M U  372   23:44.57   7:39 58.80%
  27.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      55 M    159   26:19.40   8:28 58.38%
  28.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          67 M    327   29:34.03   9:31 57.79%
  29.Joe Azeuby           Cresskill,NJ       49 M    398   25:33.49   8:14 57.25%
  30.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M    233   25:51.55   8:19 57.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  262   21:00.72   6:46 82.86%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    283   23:05.43   7:26 70.90%
   3.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    221   25:20.97   8:10 66.96%
   4.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  117   24:18.82   7:50 66.61%
   5.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  301   28:25.94   9:09 66.34%
   6.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F     36   23:57.67   7:43 66.28%
   7.Patricia Kose        Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F    317   29:06.16   9:22 63.92%
   8.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    247   24:13.68   7:48 63.52%
   9.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U  228   26:04.66   8:24 63.50%
  10.Jimena Silva         Glenrock,NJ        46 F    252   25:19.68   8:09 63.29%
  11.Kari Gallaghan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F    390   25:54.99   8:20 63.17%
  12.Veronica Tepper      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    256   26:05.51   8:24 62.07%
  13.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F    344   26:25.40   8:30 61.29%
  14.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F    370   37:19.26  12:01 60.65%
  15.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    335   28:01.68   9:01 60.56%
  16.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F     95   25:26.42   8:11 60.11%
  17.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F    273   26:28.02   8:31 60.01%
  18.Veronique Allen-haze Airmont,NY         43 F      3   26:48.11   8:38 58.26%
  19.Karen Mccrudden      Elmwood Park,NJ    46 F    165   27:52.74   8:58 57.50%
  20.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    45 F U  203   27:37.96   8:54 57.47%
  21.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    46 F    325   28:04.98   9:02 57.09%
  22.Mindy Roth           Oradell,NJ         51 F    227   30:16.07   9:45 56.08%
  23.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         46 F     93   28:39.09   9:13 55.95%
  24.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    392   28:47.75   9:16 55.15%
  25.Mary Paternoster     Clifton,NJ         51 F    341   30:52.22   9:56 54.99%
  26.Jolanta Moran        Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F    337   27:52.86   8:58 54.85%
  27.Eileen Cortright     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 F     57   30:44.55   9:54 54.53%
  28.Eilish Mcloughlin    Waldwick,NJ        41 F    328   28:14.73   9:05 54.48%
  29.Carol Schaffer       Ringwood,NJ        43 F    240   28:45.17   9:15 54.30%
  30.Kimberly Fredericks  Rutherford,NJ      47 F     97   29:59.59   9:39 53.99%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    184   15:28.20   4:59 83.39%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M    224   21:59.39   7:05 76.28%
   3.Tyler Van Lenten     Hawthorne,NJ       17 M    375   17:49.16   5:44 75.80%
   4.Frank Ayala          Jersey City,NJ     42 M U    9   18:49.10   6:03 73.63%
   5.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          26 M U  366   17:35.61   5:40 73.32%
   6.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M U  396   18:55.29   6:05 73.23%
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M    309   21:03.41   6:47 72.37%
   8.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    257   22:46.79   7:20 72.30%
   9.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      32 M U  371   18:06.13   5:50 71.82%
  10.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U  220   20:22.74   6:34 71.79%
  11.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M    251   19:17.81   6:13 69.19%
  12.Vincent Ortiz        Middletown,NY      47 M    192   21:08.82   6:48 68.10%
  13.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U  254   20:13.25   6:30 67.01%
  14.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M U    1   20:00.43   6:26 65.87%
  15.Bill Carr            Secaucus,NJ        57 M     40   23:45.92   7:39 65.76%
  16.Brian Depersis       Wyckoff,NJ         38 M     69   20:29.61   6:36 65.62%
  17.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    382   23:42.16   7:38 65.38%
  18.Edward Plante        Hoboken,NJ         34 M    308   20:08.14   6:29 65.11%
  19.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         59 M U  255   24:35.36   7:55 64.66%
  20.Dirk Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    46 M U  363   22:07.15   7:07 64.60%
  21.Frank Senska         Annandale,NJ       58 M    248   24:33.28   7:54 64.19%
  22.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     8  M    270   26:41.34   8:35 63.77%
  23.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      28 M    124   20:15.78   6:31 63.67%
  24.Chris Cheevers       Newfoundland,NJ    42 M    322   21:47.74   7:01 63.57%
  25.German Duenas        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U   79   22:55.42   7:23 63.31%
  26.Rob Mccarthy         Ramsey,NJ          37 M    161   21:12.03   6:49 62.98%
  27.Daniel Zambardino    Hawthorne,NJ       31 M    285   20:38.35   6:39 62.80%
  28.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         49 M U  305   23:20.74   7:31 62.67%
  29.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M     73   24:08.57   7:46 62.60%
  30.Kevin Rocks          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M    360   22:30.66   7:15 62.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  262   21:00.72   6:46 82.86%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F    283   23:05.43   7:26 70.90%
   3.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           27 F    312   22:04.39   7:06 67.05%
   4.Pamela Ricatto       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    221   25:20.97   8:10 66.96%
   5.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  117   24:18.82   7:50 66.61%
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       59 F U  301   28:25.94   9:09 66.34%
   7.Heather Cameron      Weehawken,NJ       45 F     36   23:57.67   7:43 66.28%
   8.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F    148   22:32.50   7:15 66.09%
   9.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F     41   22:30.99   7:15 66.01%
  10.Kari Flanagan        Jersey City,NJ     36 F     92   23:09.24   7:27 64.76%
  11.Patricia Kose        Saddle Brook,NJ    58 F    317   29:06.16   9:22 63.92%
  12.Gail Komm            East Brunswick,NJ  31 F U  140   23:16.13   7:29 63.67%
  13.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    247   24:13.68   7:48 63.52%
  14.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U  228   26:04.66   8:24 63.50%
  15.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 37 F    286   23:46.95   7:39 63.31%
  16.Jimena Silva         Glenrock,NJ        46 F    252   25:19.68   8:09 63.29%
  17.Kari Gallaghan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 F    390   25:54.99   8:20 63.17%
  18.Jennifer Anderson    Cresskill,NJ       39 F U    6   24:18.01   7:49 62.57%
  19.Veronica Tepper      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    256   26:05.51   8:24 62.07%
  20.Kaitlin Pani         Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F    362   29:11.09   9:24 62.06%
  21.Demma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         35 F    377   24:11.62   7:47 61.77%
  22.Susan Woska-petersen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F    344   26:25.40   8:30 61.29%
  23.Marilyn Garber       Saddle River,NJ    71 F    370   37:19.26  12:01 60.65%
  24.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    335   28:01.68   9:01 60.56%
  25.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F     95   25:26.42   8:11 60.11%
  26.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       34 F    172   24:47.09   7:59 60.11%
  27.Marlyn Valver        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F    273   26:28.02   8:31 60.01%
  28.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        33 F      7   24:52.50   8:00 59.75%
  29.Lauren Robbins       New York,NY        29 F    222   24:47.41   7:59 59.70%
  30.Rosemary Stramka     Hoboken,NJ         29 F    259   25:13.26   8:07 58.68%