WILD 8K RUN

Race Date:8-26-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WILD 8K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Eddie Owens          Brooklyn,NY        19 M U       24:47.99  4:59 1/127     M 1-19:1/16      87.34     24:47.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Dante Zappala        Philadelphia,PA    36 M     2   31:10.33  6:16 2/127     M35-39:1/20      69.92     31:10.33  
   3.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M     1   31:10.33  6:16 3/127     M45-49:1/11      74.76     31:10.33  
   4.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         34 M U       33:19.99  6:42 4/127     M30-34:1/16      64.65     33:19.99  
   5.Robert Searby        Freehold,NJ        21 M         34:41.39  6:58 5/127     M20-24:1/7       61.37     34:38.42  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M     3   34:50.46  7:00 6/127     M40-44:1/22      65.87     34:49.89  
   7.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M         36:41.80  7:23 7/127     M40-44:2/22      62.54     36:37.93  
   8.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U       37:19.17  7:30 8/127     M50-54:1/14      66.02     37:19.08  
   9.Valerie Bergman      Phila,PA           35 F         37:27.82  7:32 1/173     F35-39:1/27      64.83     37:25.84  
  10.Marc Martinelli      Blue Bell,PA       37 M         37:42.43  7:35 9/127     M35-39:2/20      58.20     37:42.43  
  11.Nick Decicco         Marlton,NJ         26 M         37:53.18  7:37 10/127    M25-29:1/9       55.97     37:38.84  
  12.Maire Anne Mccormack West Orange,NJ     24 F         38:03.91  7:39 2/173     F20-24:1/14      63.19     37:54.08  
  13.David Donahue        Conneaut Lake,PA   60 M         38:06.35  7:40 11/127    M60-64:1/6       69.19     38:05.96  
  14.Nicholas Izzo        Edison,NJ          21 M         38:15.25  7:41 12/127    M20-24:2/7       55.65     38:12.20  
  15.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F U       38:35.78  7:45 3/173     F50-54:1/14      74.27     38:35.78  
  16.Bob Redrow           Wenonah,NJ         51 M         38:39.50  7:46 13/127    M50-54:2/14      63.22     38:34.34  
  17.Lynnette Clark       Phila,PA           32 F         39:19.18  7:54 4/173     F30-34:1/33      61.32     39:19.18  
  18.Matthew Connolly     Audubon,PA         14 M         39:24.85  7:55 14/127    M 1-19:2/16      59.18     39:07.60  
  19.Melissa Begley       Abington,PA        23 F         39:29.16  7:56 5/173     F20-24:2/14      60.92     39:28.40  
  20.Catherine Elsesser   Hoboken,NJ         27 F         39:44.69  7:59 6/173     F25-29:1/32      60.52     39:40.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  21.Lewis Mosetti        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 M         40:24.13  8:07 15/127    M20-24:3/7       52.51     39:58.17  
  22.Patrick Mcgrath      Somers Point,NJ    30 M         40:27.84  8:08 16/127    M30-34:2/16      52.54     40:27.84  
  23.Joe Zeglen           Shillington,PA     56 M         40:28.23  8:08 17/127    M55-59:1/4       62.95     40:27.08  
  24.Benjamin Haberman    Cape May Court ,NJ 29 M         40:32.92  8:09 18/127    M25-29:2/9       52.34     40:04.74  
  25.Anthony Centinaro    Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M         40:46.00  8:12 19/127    M35-39:3/20      53.47     40:20.06  
  26.Thomas Nangle        Parsippany,NJ      25 M     1   40:53.77  8:13 20/127    M25-29:3/9       51.85     40:53.77  
  27.Leighann Kinter      New York,NY        26 F         40:53.88  8:13 7/173     F25-29:2/32      58.82     40:53.88  
  28.David Gabauer        Hamilton,NJ        30 M         41:06.03  8:16 21/127    M30-34:3/16      51.72     41:04.09  
  29.Lauren Frederick     Maitland,FL        27 F         41:09.23  8:16 8/173     F25-29:3/32      58.45     41:05.60  
  30.Paige Muccilli Piaru Randolph,NJ        37 F         41:13.49  8:17 9/173     F35-39:2/27      59.36     41:08.27  
  31.Rob Miller           Phila,PA           41 M         41:30.24  8:21 22/127    M40-44:3/22      54.47     41:28.48  
  32.Bill Solt            Elmira,NY          39 M     8   42:02.81  8:27 23/127    M35-39:4/20      52.97     41:52.20  
  33.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      43 M         42:08.50  8:28 24/127    M40-44:4/22      54.46     42:02.35  
  34.Walt De Treux        Philadelphia,PA    50 M         42:13.71  8:29 25/127    M50-54:3/14      57.41     42:10.22  
  35.Jason Chin           Eastchester,NY     15 M U       42:19.16  8:30 26/127    M 1-19:3/16      54.08     41:58.31  
  36.Sam Dickson          Collingswood,NJ    31 M         42:31.09  8:33 27/127    M30-34:4/16      50.11     42:28.56  
  37.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F         42:39.12  8:34 10/173    F50-54:2/14      67.20     42:18.76  
  38.Courtney Sollie      West Orange,NJ     34 F         42:40.21  8:35 11/173    F30-34:2/33      56.75     42:38.09  
  39.Zachary Dunn         Absecon,NJ         21 M         42:45.55  8:36 28/127    M20-24:4/7       49.79     42:21.96  
  40.Paul Versaggi        Downington,PA      43 M         42:54.23  8:37 29/127    M40-44:5/22      53.49     42:49.09  
  41.Elizabeth Kistler    Brooklyn,NY        30 F         42:55.80  8:38 12/173    F30-34:3/33      56.05     42:36.28  
  42.Donald Roguszewski   Rutledge,PA        42 M         43:00.69  8:39 30/127    M40-44:6/22      52.96     42:48.46  
  43.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F         43:38.37  8:46 13/173    F45-49:1/17      61.68     43:34.80  
  44.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         43:39.00  8:46 31/127    M40-44:7/22      52.58     42:55.12  
  45.Meg O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    38 F         43:39.92  8:47 14/173    F35-39:3/27      56.30     43:16.39  
  46.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M         43:43.27  8:47 32/127    M40-44:8/22      52.10     43:37.49  
  47.Kezia Depuy          Cape May,NJ        34 F         43:51.06  8:49 15/173    F30-34:4/33      55.22     43:39.42  
  48.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        57 M         43:56.48  8:50 33/127    M55-59:2/4       58.47     43:55.72  
  49.Julia Budd           Cmch,NJ            24 F         44:05.82  8:52 16/173    F20-24:3/14      54.55     44:05.82  
  50.Frank Lombardo       New Egypt,NJ       43 M         44:16.74  8:54 34/127    M40-44:9/22      51.83     43:57.32  
  51.Dino Cesarini        Lititz,PA          41 M         44:19.27  8:55 35/127    M40-44:10/22     51.01     44:11.63  
  52.Gordon Geer          Philadelphia,PA    41 M         44:24.34  8:56 36/127    M40-44:11/22     50.91     44:21.02  
  53.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      69 M     1   44:32.90  8:57 37/127    M65-98:1/2       64.31     44:32.00  
  54.Ellen Brody          Tinton Falls,NJ    24 F         44:34.21  8:58 17/173    F20-24:4/14      53.97     44:15.48  
  55.Elias Saether        Center Moriches,NY 15 M         44:38.50  8:58 38/127    M 1-19:4/16      51.26     44:35.01  
  56.Tim Carr             Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M         44:38.54  8:58 39/127    M35-39:5/20      49.52     44:15.68  
  57.Michael Favara       Aberdeen,NJ        25 M         44:43.02  8:59 40/127    M25-29:4/9       47.42     44:34.98  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  58.Carly Loonstyn       Phila,PA           15 F         44:46.72  9:00 18/173    F 1-19:1/12      56.25     44:22.52  
  59.Rose Thibert         Beverly,NJ         28 F         44:46.77  9:00 19/173    F25-29:4/32      53.72     44:32.87  
  60.Melissa Dieck        Austin,TX          24 F         44:49.39  9:01 20/173    F20-24:5/14      53.67     44:46.78  
  61.Kevin Damstra        Hawthorne,NJ       16 M         45:20.11  9:07 41/127    M 1-19:5/16      49.66     45:09.11  
  62.Edward Karnish       Marlton,NJ         48 M         45:20.14  9:07 42/127    M45-49:2/11      52.63     45:15.46  
  63.Edward Owens         Brooklyn,NY        59 M         45:24.12  9:08 43/127    M55-59:3/4       57.57     45:05.33  
  64.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F     5   45:29.16  9:09 21/173    F45-49:2/17      57.28     45:19.87  
  65.Courtney Conboy      Astoria,NY         36 F         45:30.70  9:09 22/173    F35-39:4/27      53.55     45:20.43  
  66.Megan Conboy         Deer Park,NY       30 F         45:30.92  9:09 23/173    F30-34:5/33      52.87     45:20.80  
  67.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F         45:33.35  9:09 24/173    F45-49:3/17      57.78     45:21.28  
  68.Prisca Owens         Brooklyn,NY        50 F         45:35.60  9:10 25/173    F50-54:3/14      59.76     45:17.05  
  69.Kierstin Mitchell    Sewell,NJ          24 F         45:36.78  9:10 26/173    F20-24:6/14      52.74     45:32.39  
  70.Nik Neville          Glassboro,NJ       13 M     1   45:38.67  9:11 44/127    M 1-19:6/16      52.23     44:56.04  
  71.Stephanie Penner     Philadelphia,PA    47 F         45:39.53  9:11 27/173    F45-49:4/17      57.65     45:14.07  
  72.Katrina Semler       Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 F         45:48.58  9:13 28/173    F30-34:6/33      52.64     45:39.16  
  73.Sandra Rae           Passaic,NJ         15 F         45:53.14  9:13 29/173    F 1-19:2/12      54.89     45:47.56  
  74.Suzanne Thompson     Nashville,TN       51 F         46:00.38  9:15 30/173    F50-54:4/14      59.97     45:44.57  
  75.Erin Wasnick         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         46:03.53  9:16 31/173    F30-34:7/33      52.45     45:43.64  
  76.Hongyan Luo          Pennington,NJ      52 M         46:04.50  9:16 45/127    M50-54:4/14      53.48     46:00.76  
  77.Patrick Boll         Weehawken,NJ       48 M         46:08.11  9:16 46/127    M45-49:3/11      51.71     46:03.32  
  78.Adam Knowles         Philadelphia,PA    33 M         46:11.63  9:17 47/127    M30-34:5/16      46.44     45:35.91  
  79.Sarah Jahanbakhsh    Blackwood,NJ       18 F         46:12.25  9:17 32/173    F 1-19:3/12      52.63     45:47.53  
  80.Eda Chen             Garnet Valley,PA   20 F         46:13.51  9:18 33/173    F20-24:7/14      52.06     46:05.70  
  81.Bill Wiseley         Wenonah,NJ         47 M         46:16.15  9:18 48/127    M45-49:4/11      51.16     46:08.54  
  82.Frank Coppola        Brooklyn,NY        37 M         46:19.12  9:19 49/127    M35-39:6/20      47.38     46:00.26  
  83.Ryan Chin            Eastchester,NY     21 M         46:22.22  9:19 50/127    M20-24:5/7       45.91     45:58.72  
  84.Teri Kirk            Drexel Hill,PA     37 F         46:25.91  9:20 34/173    F35-39:5/27      52.70     46:01.30  
  85.Brooke Rose          Montville,NJ       15 F         46:28.62  9:21 35/173    F 1-19:4/12      54.20     46:22.45  
  86.Kenneth Podgorsek    Thorofare,NJ       29 M         46:35.66  9:22 51/127    M25-29:5/9       45.55     46:34.33  
  87.Stephen Stahl        Hatboro,PA         14 M     4   46:44.85  9:24 52/127    M 1-19:7/16      49.90     46:43.36  
  88.Dan Cowden           Hatoboro,PA        14 M         46:47.72  9:24 53/127    M 1-19:8/16      49.85     46:46.48  
  89.Matthew Fritz        Hatboro,PA         14 M     2   46:48.34  9:25 54/127    M 1-19:9/16      49.84     46:46.43  
  90.Julie Lautas         Cherry Hill,NJ     32 F         46:56.71  9:26 36/173    F30-34:8/33      51.36     46:35.24  
  91.Todd Muccilli        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         47:00.86  9:27 55/127    M35-39:7/20      47.37     46:54.87  
  92.Kathleen Madden      Medford,NJ         26 F         47:11.12  9:29 37/173    F25-29:5/32      50.98     46:53.03  
  93.Timothy Mccool       Leucadia,CA        53 M         47:20.80  9:31 56/127    M50-54:5/14      52.47     47:14.44  
  94.Timothy Mccool       Philadelphia,PA    43 M         47:21.17  9:31 57/127    M40-44:12/22     48.46     47:15.00  
  95.Aaron Felder         Brooklyn,NY        37 M         47:22.63  9:31 58/127    M35-39:8/20      46.32     47:01.23  
  96.Frank Conrad         Palermo,NJ         42 M         47:26.98  9:32 59/127    M40-44:13/22     48.00     47:25.78  
  97.Steven Larocca       Mt Royal,NJ        40 M         47:35.52  9:34 60/127    M40-44:14/22     47.14     47:28.71  
  98.Brandon Luo          Pennington,NJ      15 M         47:35.70  9:34 61/127    M 1-19:10/16     48.08     47:27.40  
  99.Bill Korber          Ridley Park,PA     40 M     2   47:37.85  9:35 62/127    M40-44:15/22     47.11     47:11.44  
 100.Tara Haines          Millville,NJ       29 F         47:43.02  9:36 38/173    F25-29:6/32      50.41     47:31.22  
 101.Matt Sollie          West Orange,NJ     33 M         47:44.08  9:36 63/127    M30-34:6/16      44.94     47:41.14  
 102.Rob Hurley           Eht,NJ             23 M         47:49.11  9:37 64/127    M20-24:6/7       44.35     47:22.43  
 103.Michelle Taormina    Allentown,PA       45 F         47:50.13  9:37 39/173    F45-49:5/17      53.96     47:45.39  
 104.Dave Watson          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         47:54.61  9:38 65/127    M35-39:9/20      45.49     47:49.02  
 105.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M     1   47:55.82  9:38 66/127    M30-34:7/16      44.59     47:53.50  
 106.Sean Sackner         Hackettstown,NJ    14 M         47:56.99  9:38 67/127    M 1-19:11/16     48.65     47:38.51  
 107.Stanley Chin         Eastchester,NY     54 M         47:57.07  9:38 68/127    M50-54:6/14      52.24     47:33.87  
 108.Eric Spinelli        Clementon,NJ       18 M         48:05.10  9:40 69/127    M 1-19:12/16     45.60     47:52.42  
 109.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F         48:27.88  9:45 40/173    F45-49:6/17      55.54     48:13.04  
 110.Matthew Miller       Collegeville,PA    26 M         48:30.57  9:45 70/127    M25-29:6/9       43.71     48:19.70  
 111.Michael O'kane       Glenolden,PA       45 M         48:35.22  9:46 71/127    M45-49:5/11      47.97     48:28.59  
 112.Michael Spinelli     Clementon,NJ       50 M         48:35.50  9:46 72/127    M50-54:7/14      49.89     48:22.68  
 113.Tara Digiacomo       Mullica Hill,NJ    38 F         48:42.93  9:48 41/173    F35-39:6/27      50.46     48:29.41  
 114.Kelly Pfeiffer       Mount Laurel,NJ    27 F         48:47.29  9:48 42/173    F25-29:7/32      49.30     48:22.37  
 115.Denise Melton        Philadelphia,PA    37 F         48:55.15  9:50 43/173    F35-39:7/27      50.02     47:52.47  
 116.Megan Hilbert        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         49:12.16  9:53 44/173    F25-29:8/32      48.89     49:08.56  
 117.Lisa Stokes          Collegeville,PA    26 F         49:17.74  9:55 45/173    F25-29:9/32      48.80     49:16.02  
 118.Maureen Regan        Lincroft,NJ        43 F         49:24.44  9:56 46/173    F40-44:1/18      51.36     49:14.32  
 119.Joe Faiella          Easton,PA          62 M         49:25.29  9:56 73/127    M60-64:2/6       54.30     49:03.96  
 120.John Hetherington    Columbia,MD        61 M         49:36.50  9:58 74/127    M60-64:3/6       53.62     49:30.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 121.Noel Smith           Wildwood Crest,NJ  47 F U       49:43.62 10:00 47/173    F45-49:7/17      52.93     49:36.62  
 122.Jaret Flores         West Orange,NJ     27 M         49:50.43 10:01 75/127    M25-29:7/9       42.55     49:08.89  
 123.Nikole Brown         Bensalem,PA        31 F         49:56.85 10:02 48/173    F30-34:9/33      48.21     49:56.85  
 124.Erin Cramer          Marietta,PA        35 F     1   50:00.23 10:03 49/173    F35-39:8/27      48.57     49:52.78  
 125.Greg Hoffman         Springfield,PA     41 M         50:02.05 10:04 76/127    M40-44:16/22     45.18     49:54.96  
 126.Patricia Vespe       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     48 F         50:07.04 10:05 50/173    F45-49:8/17      53.09     49:53.56  
 127.David Beck           Doylestown,PA      66 M         50:23.28 10:08 77/127    M65-98:2/2       55.23     49:54.27  
 128.Noreen Fanning       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         50:25.03 10:08 51/173    F25-29:10/32     47.71     50:20.27  
 129.Mia Randazzo         Swedesboro,NJ      39 F         50:33.80 10:10 52/173    F35-39:9/27      48.87     49:59.93  
 130.Stephanie Montanez   Philadelpiha,PA    39 F     1   50:40.14 10:11 53/173    F35-39:10/27     48.77     50:29.22  
 131.Juliet Petrin        Downingtown,PA     25 F         50:45.61 10:12 54/173    F25-29:11/32     47.39     50:29.79  
 132.Theresa Brewer-dough Somers Point,NJ    30 F         50:51.67 10:14 55/173    F30-34:10/33     47.31     50:10.84  
 133.Maureen Kelly        Ocean City,NJ      54 F         51:14.29 10:18 56/173    F50-54:5/14      55.94     50:57.60  
 134.Kelsey Mcdermott     Wenonah,NJ         23 F         51:18.56 10:19 57/173    F20-24:8/14      46.88     51:03.01  
 135.Tara Mcallister      West Chester,PA    43 F         51:27.23 10:21 58/173    F40-44:2/18      49.32     51:00.79  
 136.Anne-pier Picard     Wildwood,NJ        24 F         51:27.33 10:21 59/173    F20-24:9/14      46.75     51:27.33  
 137.Tom Mellon           Phila,PA           36 M         51:27.67 10:21 78/127    M35-39:10/20     42.35     51:02.38  
 138.Eleni Ward           Glassboro,NJ       31 F         51:32.44 10:22 60/173    F30-34:11/33     46.72     50:43.27  
 139.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        46 F         51:33.51 10:22 61/173    F45-49:9/17      50.54     51:11.38  
 140.George Powell        Union,NJ           39 M         51:41.79 10:24 79/127    M35-39:11/20     43.08     51:39.93  
 141.Amy Wagner           Ocean City,NJ      41 F         51:48.05 10:25 62/173    F40-44:3/18      48.29     51:40.51  
 142.Sandy Farnan         Bayville,NJ        50 F         51:49.58 10:25 63/173    F50-54:6/14      52.58     51:44.41  
 143.David Abecunas       Philadelphia,PA    39 M         51:51.76 10:26 80/127    M35-39:12/20     42.94     51:36.56  
 144.Jack Decicco         Marlton,NJ         56 M         52:06.20 10:29 81/127    M55-59:4/4       48.89     51:51.68  
 145.Caitlin Kennally     Lansdale,PA        30 F         52:08.67 10:29 64/173    F30-34:12/33     46.14     51:29.80  
 146.Kristina Connelly    Doylestown,PA      41 F U       52:11.78 10:30 65/173    F40-44:4/18      47.92     51:45.99  
 147.Jane Mccarty         Cape May Ch,NJ     49 F         52:14.05 10:30 66/173    F45-49:10/17     51.53     51:42.93  
 148.Colleen Mills        Marlton,NJ         38 F         52:15.68 10:30 67/173    F35-39:11/27     47.04     52:00.85  
 149.Jack Mills           Marlton,NJ         38 M         52:15.97 10:30 82/127    M35-39:13/20     42.30     52:01.52  
 150.Meredith Loughery    Audubon,NJ         33 F         52:26.64 10:33 68/173    F30-34:13/33     46.07     51:56.91  
 151.Sean Shoemaker       Piscataway,NJ      31 M         52:35.62 10:34 83/127    M30-34:8/16      40.51     52:28.21  
 152.Lori Mclaughlin      Suffern,NY         43 F         52:51.72 10:38 69/173    F40-44:5/18      48.01     52:40.74  
 153.Edward Rost          Blackwood,NJ       18 M         52:56.57 10:39 84/127    M 1-19:13/16     41.42     52:31.91  
 154.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        34 F         52:59.54 10:39 70/173    F30-34:14/33     45.69     52:57.33  
 155.Keith Varney         Astoria,NY         32 M         52:59.57 10:39 85/127    M30-34:9/16      40.33     52:51.50  
 156.Michael Vaughan      Springfield,PA     46 M         53:02.59 10:40 86/127    M45-49:6/11      44.28     52:44.40  
 157.Corrie Rusignuolo    Nutley,NJ          25 F         53:20.10 10:43 71/173    F25-29:12/32     45.10     52:59.66  
 158.Jillian Wojciechowsk Havertown,PA       34 F         53:20.63 10:43 72/173    F30-34:15/33     45.39     53:11.99  
 159.Danielle Coyne       Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F         53:42.36 10:48 73/173    F 1-19:5/12      53.11     53:22.66  
 160.Jackie Coyne         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         53:44.17 10:48 74/173    F 1-19:6/12      51.60     53:23.89  
 161.Judy Coyne           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F         53:44.93 10:48 75/173    F40-44:6/18      46.86     53:25.02  
 162.Amber Geib           New York,NY        30 F         53:56.50 10:51 76/173    F30-34:16/33     44.61     53:48.88  
 163.Ana Benaroya         Jersey City,NJ     26 F         53:58.78 10:51 77/173    F25-29:13/32     44.56     53:37.40  
 164.Michael Guccione     Laurence Harbor,NJ 27 M         54:03.22 10:52 87/127    M25-29:8/9       39.23     53:50.39  
 165.Jennifer Candy       Haddon Heights,NJ  26 F         54:12.04 10:54 78/173    F25-29:14/32     44.38     53:34.26  
 166.Tiffany Candy        Haddon Heights,NJ  29 F         54:12.30 10:54 79/173    F25-29:15/32     44.38     53:34.09  
 167.Timothy Maher        Macungie,PA        54 M         54:14.58 10:54 88/127    M50-54:8/14      46.18     54:01.40  
 168.Stella Chen          Garnet Valley,PA   14 F         54:18.02 10:55 80/173    F 1-19:7/12      47.03     54:09.33  
 169.Huanfeng Chen        Garnet Valley,PA   48 M         54:19.15 10:55 89/127    M45-49:7/11      43.92     54:09.56  
 170.Brian Neider         New York,NY        31 M         54:21.96 10:56 90/127    M30-34:10/16     39.19     54:16.28  
 171.John Lewis           Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         54:30.45 10:58 91/127    M45-49:8/11      43.09     54:09.86  
 172.Amy Lucas            Yardley,PA         28 F         54:34.11 10:58 81/173    F25-29:16/32     44.08     54:02.11  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 173.Glen Mcgill          Glenside,PA        47 M         54:41.49 11:00 92/127    M45-49:9/11      43.28     54:20.60  
 174.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         54:47.98 11:01 82/173    F40-44:7/18      46.69     54:30.81  
 175.Sara Delong          Collingswood,NJ    32 F         54:50.97 11:02 83/173    F30-34:17/33     43.96     54:23.73  
 176.Nick Delong          Collingswood,NJ    32 M     1   54:51.25 11:02 93/127    M30-34:11/16     38.96     54:24.19  
 177.Joseph Metzinger     Harleysville,PA    28 M         54:53.93 11:02 94/127    M25-29:9/9       38.63     54:13.59  
 178.Kathy Schleider      Sicklervlle,NJ     48 F         54:57.87 11:03 84/173    F45-49:11/17     48.41     54:46.56  
 179.Mary Jean Robinson   Levittown,PA       39 F         55:04.08 11:04 85/173    F35-39:12/27     44.88     54:57.98  
 180.Chris Robinson       Levittown,PA       35 M         55:04.34 11:04 95/127    M35-39:14/20     39.34     54:58.44  
 181.Henry A. Hetman      North Brunswick,NJ 47 M         55:09.76 11:05 96/127    M45-49:10/11     42.91     54:53.75  
 182.Cheryl Hesson        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         55:16.94 11:07 86/173    F40-44:8/18      45.90     55:06.17  
 183.Michael Santiago     Millville,NJ       50 M         55:17.79 11:07 97/127    M50-54:9/14      43.84     55:00.10  
 184.Lori Anderson        Williamstown,NJ    42 F         55:30.36 11:10 87/173    F40-44:9/18      45.37     55:25.65  
 185.Rose Boutilier       Dresher,PA         43 F         55:32.21 11:10 88/173    F40-44:10/18     45.69     55:32.21  
 186.Jason Boutilier      Dresher,PA         41 M         55:34.13 11:10 98/127    M40-44:17/22     40.68     55:17.57  
 187.Mingliang Zhang      Furlong,PA         53 M         55:35.05 11:11 99/127    M50-54:10/14     44.69     55:25.19  
 188.Kathy Meck           Philadelphia,PA    29 F         55:38.95 11:11 89/173    F25-29:17/32     43.23     55:22.69  
 189.Danielle Brodecki    Burlington,NJ      37 F         55:41.30 11:12 90/173    F35-39:13/27     43.94     54:59.74  
 190.Jackie Robbins       Woodstown,NJ       23 F         55:41.58 11:12 91/173    F20-24:10/14     43.19     54:59.84  
 191.Christy Kreucher     Clarkston,MI       37 F     2   55:48.09 11:13 92/173    F35-39:14/27     43.85     55:30.46  
 192.Stephanie Marquis    Valley Village,CA  29 F         55:51.02 11:14 93/173    F25-29:18/32     43.07     55:14.60  
 193.Heidi Hade           Greencastle,PA     36 F     2   55:51.81 11:14 94/173    F35-39:15/27     43.63     55:24.53  
 194.Sandra Lapage        Newark Valley,NY   54 F         55:58.52 11:15 95/173    F50-54:7/14      51.21     55:39.55  
 195.Jennifer Todd        West Orange,NJ     37 F         56:02.48 11:16 96/173    F35-39:16/27     43.67     55:52.82  
 196.Courtney Vander Pyl  Sicklerville,NJ    17 F         56:21.21 11:20 97/173    F 1-19:8/12      43.60     56:09.89  
 197.Christine Carr       Lafayette Hill,PA  41 F         56:21.55 11:20 98/173    F40-44:11/18     44.38     55:58.76  
 198.Mike Gallo           Philadelphia,PA    34 M         56:22.13 11:20 100/127   M30-34:12/16     38.23     56:03.98  
 199.Liz Conrad           Palermo,NJ         39 F         56:22.58 11:20 99/173    F35-39:17/27     43.83     56:21.21  
 200.Ron Lieberman        Demarest,NJ        50 M         56:30.32 11:22 101/127   M50-54:11/14     42.90     56:18.78  
 201.Lisa Booth           Bridgeton,NJ       42 F         56:30.81 11:22 100/173   F40-44:12/18     44.57     55:56.69  
 202.Lori Melchiore       Bellmawr,NJ        29 F         56:31.24 11:22 101/173   F25-29:19/32     42.56     55:57.25  
 203.Taryn Depaul         Berlin,NJ          34 F         56:40.91 11:24 102/173   F30-34:18/33     42.72     56:07.57  
 204.Bridget Fairburn     Ocean City,NJ      52 F         57:21.18 11:32 103/173   F50-54:8/14      48.71     57:04.03  
 205.Josee Marincic       Clifton Park,NY    40 F         57:53.80 11:38 104/173   F40-44:13/18     42.93     57:41.21  
 206.Nichole Paris        New York,NY        29 F         57:54.45 11:39 105/173   F25-29:20/32     41.54     57:27.13  
 207.Michael Lees         West Deptford,NJ   37 M         57:57.31 11:39 102/127   M35-39:15/20     37.87     57:54.27  
 208.Alexandra Venables   Manasquan,NJ       21 F         58:01.90 11:40 106/173   F20-24:11/14     41.45     57:51.88  
 209.Lisa Blaszkowski     Sewell,NJ          31 F         58:22.16 11:44 107/173   F30-34:19/33     41.26     57:52.23  
 210.Mary Balkus          Eagleville,PA      33 F         58:40.06 11:48 108/173   F30-34:20/33     41.18     58:10.07  
 211.Christian Scott      Pittsburgh,PA      24 M         58:44.13 11:49 103/127   M20-24:7/7       36.10     58:26.20  
 212.Amy Madrack          Parlin,NJ          34 F         58:53.33 11:50 109/173   F30-34:21/33     41.12     58:42.54  
 213.Sarah Grillo         Plymouth Meetin,PA 34 F         59:01.26 11:52 110/173   F30-34:22/33     41.03     58:35.73  
 214.Austin Crothers      Mickleton,NJ       10 M         59:03.13 11:52 104/127   M 1-19:14/16     43.95     58:27.21  
 215.Trevor Watson        Sewell,NJ          32 M         59:07.20 11:53 105/127   M30-34:13/16     36.15     58:37.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 216.Joanna Lacivita      Wildwood Crest,NJ  26 F         59:48.77 12:02 111/173   F25-29:21/32     40.22     59:40.96  
 217.Kelly Belasco        Wildwood Crest,NJ  25 F         59:48.91 12:02 112/173   F25-29:22/32     40.22     59:40.81  
 218.Bill Flanders        Marlton,NJ         42 M         59:53.01 12:02 106/127   M40-44:18/22     38.04     59:29.31  
 219.Susan Campbell       South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F         59:53.52 12:03 113/173   F30-34:23/33     40.26     59:24.88  
 220.Barb Boswell         Aston,PA           48 F       1:00:14.03 12:07 114/173   F45-49:12/17     44.18   1:00:05.85  
 221.Tara Macrina         Delran,NJ          34 F       1:00:25.40 12:09 115/173   F30-34:24/33     40.07   1:00:21.61  
 222.Raji Ramachandran    Manalapan,NJ       47 F       1:00:34.66 12:11 116/173   F45-49:13/17     43.45   1:00:26.83  
 223.Jon Kreucher         Clarkston,MI       50 M       1:00:56.03 12:15 107/127   M50-54:12/14     39.79   1:00:37.88  
 224.Roseann Karnish      Marlton,NJ         52 F       1:01:03.85 12:17 117/173   F50-54:9/14      45.75   1:00:58.74  
 225.Kim Crothers         Mickleton,NJ       39 F       1:01:06.29 12:17 118/173   F35-39:18/27     40.44   1:00:30.90  
 226.Shantel Johnston     North Cape May,NJ  18 F       1:01:07.28 12:17 119/173   F 1-19:9/12      39.78   1:00:42.04  
 227.Kristen Puia         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F       1:01:17.10 12:19 120/173   F25-29:23/32     39.25   1:01:09.68  
 228.Karen Murphy         Hawthorne,NJ       51 F     3 1:01:18.65 12:20 121/173   F50-54:10/14     45.00   1:01:07.43  
 229.Amanda Mcnicholas    Pottstown,PA       32 F       1:01:22.18 12:20 122/173   F30-34:25/33     39.29   1:01:05.69  
 230.David Fleming        Mays Landing,NJ    51 M U     1:01:35.80 12:23 108/127   M50-54:13/14     39.68   1:01:26.41  
 231.Nicole Valentino     Philadelphia,PA    29 F       1:02:12.81 12:31 123/173   F25-29:24/32     38.66   1:01:33.26  
 232.Alexander Zhang      Furlong,PA         15 M       1:02:14.16 12:31 109/127   M 1-19:15/16     36.77   1:02:05.84  
 233.Thomas Mcguigan      North Wildwood,NJ  64 M       1:02:34.90 12:35 110/127   M60-64:4/6       43.66   1:02:06.46  
 234.Rebecca Loonstyn     Phila,PA           15 F       1:02:45.98 12:37 124/173   F 1-19:10/12     40.13   1:02:19.36  
 235.Gina Dolores         Marlton,NJ         33 F       1:02:57.10 12:39 125/173   F30-34:26/33     38.38   1:02:42.06  
 236.Staci Collins        Logan Township,NJ  30 F       1:03:04.76 12:41 126/173   F30-34:27/33     38.15   1:02:29.92  
 237.Meagan Kuhn          Gibbstown,NJ       29 F       1:03:05.06 12:41 127/173   F25-29:25/32     38.13   1:02:30.03  
 238.Kavita Ramachandran  Monmouth Juncti,NJ 24 F       1:03:33.54 12:47 128/173   F20-24:12/14     37.85   1:03:24.90  
 239.Julie Bucolo         Wildwood,NJ        36 F       1:03:46.03 12:49 129/173   F35-39:19/27     38.22   1:03:39.26  
 240.Arturo Marin         Union Beach,NJ     36 M       1:03:56.25 12:51 111/127   M35-39:16/20     34.09   1:03:40.05  
 241.Amy Matarazzo        Feasterville,PA    37 F     2 1:04:05.43 12:53 130/173   F35-39:20/27     38.18   1:04:05.43  
 242.Magda Kopich         Newark,NJ          37 F       1:04:08.73 12:54 131/173   F35-39:21/27     38.15   1:03:52.46  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 243.Marie Ivanov         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F       1:04:43.25 13:01 132/173   F40-44:14/18     38.91   1:04:05.92  
 244.Thomas Kavanaugh     Philadelphia,PA    64 M       1:04:55.40 13:03 112/127   M60-64:5/6       42.08   1:04:40.57  
 245.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       57 F       1:05:04.74 13:05 133/173   F55-59:1/4       45.83   1:04:50.35  
 246.Stephanie Swanson    Hainesport,NJ      36 F       1:05:19.85 13:08 134/173   F35-39:22/27     37.30   1:05:15.87  
 247.Stephanie Byrwa      Gibbstown,NJ       27 F       1:05:28.66 13:10 135/173   F25-29:26/32     36.74   1:04:54.21  
 248.Kim Baltzer          Philadelphia,PA    35 F       1:05:35.28 13:11 136/173   F35-39:23/27     37.03   1:05:25.12  
 249.Matthew Sommers      Drexel Hill,PA     31 M       1:05:58.32 13:16 113/127   M30-34:14/16     32.30   1:05:44.71  
 250.Jeff Melton          Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:06:09.59 13:18 114/127   M30-34:15/16     32.21   1:05:06.76  
 251.Kevin Garcia         Bridgeport,CT      37 M       1:06:11.46 13:19 115/127   M35-39:17/20     33.16   1:05:34.31  
 252.June Balista         Mount Vernon,NY    29 F       1:06:11.85 13:19 137/173   F25-29:27/32     36.34   1:05:34.97  
 253.Lisa Connolly        Audubon,PA         49 F       1:06:12.17 13:19 138/173   F45-49:14/17     40.66   1:05:51.46  
 254.Phil Gornish         Claymont,DE        62 M       1:06:45.16 13:25 116/127   M60-64:6/6       40.20   1:06:12.33  
 255.Gina Mroczkowski     Salisbury Mills,NY 43 F       1:06:55.70 13:27 139/173   F40-44:15/18     37.92   1:06:48.37  
 256.Nicholas Piscitelli  Philadelphia,PA    43 M       1:07:01.20 13:29 117/127   M40-44:19/22     34.24   1:06:43.76  
 257.Alexandra Gill       Clifton,NJ         36 F U     1:07:01.61 13:29 140/173   F35-39:24/27     36.36   1:06:22.35  
 258.Danielle Gornish     Claymont,DE        27 F       1:07:04.88 13:29 141/173   F25-29:28/32     35.86   1:06:32.65  
 259.Gina Schnell         Gloucester,NJ      38 F       1:07:12.80 13:31 142/173   F35-39:25/27     36.58   1:06:30.00  
 260.Cindy Braun          Franklin Park,NJ   32 F       1:07:19.53 13:32 143/173   F30-34:28/33     35.82   1:06:35.85  
 261.Maryellen Mcginn-lar Cape May Court ,NJ 51 F       1:07:46.84 13:38 144/173   F50-54:11/14     40.70   1:07:06.66  
 262.Nikki Gleason        Malvern,PA         24 F       1:07:57.38 13:40 145/173   F20-24:13/14     35.40   1:07:34.39  
 263.Sylvia Lesic         Chevy Chase,MD     54 F       1:07:57.58 13:40 146/173   F50-54:12/14     42.18   1:07:29.06  
 264.Kenneth Amparbin     Somerset,NJ        47 M       1:08:13.87 13:43 118/127   M45-49:11/11     34.69   1:08:02.00  
 265.Allison Lothian      Linwood,NJ         35 F       1:08:16.01 13:44 147/173   F35-39:26/27     35.58   1:07:55.09  
 266.Jessica Rohlf        Lansdale,PA        33 F       1:08:16.69 13:44 148/173   F30-34:29/33     35.38   1:07:54.83  
 267.Michael Carlson      Wading River,NY    38 M       1:08:30.41 13:47 119/127   M35-39:18/20     32.27   1:07:51.84  
 268.Toni Dossiano        Hampton Bays,NY    50 F       1:08:30.49 13:47 149/173   F50-54:13/14     39.77   1:07:52.00  
 269.Robin Pitts          Secane,PA          49 F       1:08:32.91 13:47 150/173   F45-49:15/17     39.27   1:08:18.91  
 270.Caroline Safa        Hopatcong,NJ       32 F       1:08:46.50 13:50 151/173   F30-34:30/33     35.06   1:08:12.21  
 271.Gabriel Vine         Rockville,MD       40 M       1:09:07.72 13:54 120/127   M40-44:20/22     32.46   1:09:04.75  
 272.Heather Jakub        Middletown,NJ      29 F       1:09:08.33 13:54 152/173   F25-29:29/32     34.79   1:08:55.75  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 273.Laura Kopervos       Broomall,PA        22 F       1:09:53.01 14:03 153/173   F20-24:14/14     34.42   1:09:28.54  
 274.Carlo Maucione       Broomall,PA        34 M     1 1:09:53.31 14:03 121/127   M30-34:16/16     30.84   1:09:28.93  
 275.Micky Serianni       Philadelphia,PA    35 F       1:10:22.13 14:09 154/173   F35-39:27/27     34.52   1:10:14.78  
 276.Jo Ann Rue           Philadelphia,PA    33 F       1:10:23.73 14:09 155/173   F30-34:31/33     34.32   1:10:06.16  
 277.Stacy Barich         Glen Burnie,MD     28 F       1:10:35.03 14:12 156/173   F25-29:30/32     34.08   1:10:11.44  
 278.Molly Sollie         Indianapolis,IN    30 F       1:11:19.50 14:21 157/173   F30-34:32/33     33.74   1:11:17.06  
 279.Laura Sollie         Indianapolis,IN    30 F       1:11:19.50 14:21 158/173   F30-34:33/33     33.74   1:11:16.87  
 280.Patricia Paluchowski Jackson,NJ         58 F       1:11:52.28 14:27 159/173   F55-59:2/4       42.07   1:11:20.97  
 281.Dennis Dietz         Bel Air,MD         51 M       1:12:34.20 14:36 122/127   M50-54:14/14     33.68   1:11:56.90  
 282.Deb Yenchick         Hazleton,PA        50 F       1:14:27.98 14:58 160/173   F50-54:14/14     36.59   1:14:05.41  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 283.Chrisi Lockwood      Claymont,DE        43 F       1:15:40.13 15:13 161/173   F40-44:16/18     33.54   1:15:07.51  
 284.Michael Matarazzo Sr Feasterville,PA    37 M       1:17:13.35 15:32 123/127   M35-39:19/20     28.42   1:17:13.35  
 285.Mike Vittese         Cinnaminson,NJ     39 M       1:17:13.45 15:32 124/127   M35-39:20/20     28.84   1:17:13.45  
 286.Rebecca Pearce       Edison,NJ          28 F       1:18:23.96 15:46 162/173   F25-29:31/32     30.68   1:18:10.98  
 287.Carol Rusignuolo     Nutley,NJ          57 F       1:18:32.90 15:48 163/173   F55-59:3/4       37.97   1:18:11.40  
 288.Drew Cahill          Wildwood,NJ        44 M       1:19:16.89 15:57 125/127   M40-44:21/22     29.17   1:18:37.84  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 289.Francine Gornish     Claymont,DE        60 F       1:20:29.51 16:11 164/173   F60-64:1/2       38.62   1:19:56.74  
 290.Melissa Bennett      Newtown Square,PA  27 F       1:20:31.78 16:12 165/173   F25-29:32/32     29.87   1:19:59.64  
 291.Rita Montanaro       Parsippany,NJ      60 F       1:21:11.31 16:20 166/173   F60-64:2/2       38.29   1:20:31.27  
 292.Renee Luongo         Parsippany,NJ      46 F       1:22:17.90 16:33 167/173   F45-49:16/17     31.66   1:22:09.18  
 293.Robert Reeg          Ewng,NJ            16 M       1:22:42.52 16:38 126/127   M 1-19:16/16     27.22   1:22:42.52  
 294.Fidel Bernardo       Galloway,NJ        40 M       1:22:56.72 16:41 127/127   M40-44:22/22     27.05   1:22:26.30  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 295.Nancy Scappaticci    Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U     1:31:36.21 18:25 168/173   F55-59:4/4       32.13   1:31:00.67  
 296.Emma Brickfield      Ridgewood,NJ       16 F       1:31:38.47 18:26 169/173   F 1-19:11/12     27.14   1:31:03.19  
 297.Christine Eckels     Ridgewood,NJ       46 F       1:31:38.80 18:26 170/173   F45-49:17/17     28.43   1:31:02.41  
 298.Lori Freese          Boyertown,PA       40 F       1:31:40.51 18:26 171/173   F40-44:17/18     27.11   1:30:59.60  
 299.Grace Eckels         Ridgewood,NJ       16 F       1:31:40.52 18:26 172/173   F 1-19:12/12     27.13   1:31:02.65  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 300.Olga Zografakis      Broomall,PA        44 F       2:00:36.87 24:16 173/173   F40-44:18/18     21.21   2:00:36.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WILD 8K RUN                       TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eddie Owens          Brooklyn,NY        19 M         U  161   24:47.99   4:59
   2.Dante Zappala        Philadelphia,PA    36 M       2    224   31:10.33   6:16
   3.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M       1    268   31:10.33   6:16
   4.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         34 M         U  236   33:19.99   6:42
   5.Robert Searby        Freehold,NJ        21 M            190   34:41.39   6:59
   6.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M       3    452   34:50.46   7:01
   7.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M            277   36:41.80   7:23
   8.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         U   95   37:19.17   7:31
   9.Marc Martinelli      Blue Bell,PA       37 M            293   37:42.43   7:35
  10.Nick Decicco         Marlton,NJ         26 M             53   37:53.18   7:37
WILD 8K RUN                       TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Valerie Bergman      Phila,PA           35 F           2214   37:27.82   7:32
   2.Maire Anne Mccormack West Orange,NJ     24 F            252   38:03.91   7:40
   3.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F         U  289   38:35.78   7:46
   4.Lynnette Clark       Phila,PA           32 F             33   39:19.18   7:55
   5.Melissa Begley       Abington,PA        23 F              7   39:29.16   7:57
   6.Catherine Elsesser   Hoboken,NJ         27 F             67   39:44.69   8:00
   7.Leighann Kinter      New York,NY        26 F            243   40:53.88   8:14
   8.Lauren Frederick     Maitland,FL        27 F             73   41:09.23   8:17
   9.Paige Muccilli Piaru Randolph,NJ        37 F            258   41:13.49   8:18
  10.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F            139   42:39.12   8:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WILD 8K RUN                       TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M       1    268   31:10.33   6:16
   2.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M       3    452   34:50.46   7:01
   3.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M            277   36:41.80   7:23
   4.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M         U   95   37:19.17   7:31
   5.David Donahue        Conneaut Lake,PA   60 M             63   38:06.35   7:40
   6.Bob Redrow           Wenonah,NJ         51 M            263   38:39.50   7:47
   7.Joe Zeglen           Shillington,PA     56 M            269   40:28.23   8:09
   8.Rob Miller           Phila,PA           41 M            296   41:30.24   8:21
   9.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      43 M            270   42:08.50   8:29
  10.Walt De Treux        Philadelphia,PA    50 M            306   42:13.71   8:30
WILD 8K RUN                       TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F         U  289   38:35.78   7:46
   2.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F            139   42:39.12   8:35
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F            264   43:38.37   8:47
   4.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F       5     89   45:29.16   9:09
   5.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F            227   45:33.35   9:10
   6.Prisca Owens         Brooklyn,NY        50 F            163   45:35.60   9:10
   7.Stephanie Penner     Philadelphia,PA    47 F            259   45:39.53   9:11
   8.Suzanne Thompson     Nashville,TN       51 F            281   46:00.38   9:15
   9.Michelle Taormina    Allentown,PA       45 F            206   47:50.13   9:37
  10.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F            211   48:27.88   9:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WILD 8K RUN                        MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eddie Owens          Brooklyn,NY        19 M    1    U  161   24:47.99   4:59   87.34%
   2.Matthew Connolly     Audubon,PA         14 M   18       298   39:24.85   7:56   59.18%
   3.Jason Chin           Eastchester,NY     15 M   35    U   30   42:19.16   8:31   54.08%
   4.Elias Saether        Center Moriches,NY 15 M   55       185   44:38.50   8:59   51.26%
   5.Kevin Damstra        Hawthorne,NJ       16 M   61        49   45:20.11   9:07   49.66%
   6.Nik Neville          Glassboro,NJ       13 M   70  1    158   45:38.67   9:11   52.23%
   7.Stephen Stahl        Hatboro,PA         14 M   87  4    202   46:44.85   9:24   49.90%
   8.Dan Cowden           Hatoboro,PA        14 M   88       307   46:47.72   9:25   49.85%
   9.Matthew Fritz        Hatboro,PA         14 M   89  2     75   46:48.34   9:25   49.84%
  10.Brandon Luo          Pennington,NJ      15 M   98       124   47:35.70   9:35   48.08%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carly Loonstyn       Phila,PA           15 F   58       248   44:46.72   9:01   56.25%
   2.Sandra Rae           Passaic,NJ         15 F   73       292   45:53.14   9:14   54.89%
   3.Sarah Jahanbakhsh    Blackwood,NJ       18 F   79       100   46:12.25   9:18   52.63%
   4.Brooke Rose          Montville,NJ       15 F   85       291   46:28.62   9:21   54.20%
   5.Danielle Coyne       Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F  159        39   53:42.36  10:48   53.11%
   6.Jackie Coyne         Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F  160        40   53:44.17  10:49   51.60%
   7.Stella Chen          Garnet Valley,PA   14 F  168        29   54:18.02  10:56   47.03%
   8.Courtney Vander Pyl  Sicklerville,NJ    17 F  196       300   56:21.21  11:20   43.60%
   9.Shantel Johnston     North Cape May,NJ  18 F  226       102 1:01:07.28  12:18   39.78%
  10.Rebecca Loonstyn     Phila,PA           15 F  234       324 1:02:45.98  12:38   40.13%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Searby        Freehold,NJ        21 M    5       190   34:41.39   6:59   61.37%
   2.Nicholas Izzo        Edison,NJ          21 M   14        99   38:15.25   7:42   55.65%
   3.Lewis Mosetti        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 M   21       152   40:24.13   8:08   52.51%
   4.Zachary Dunn         Absecon,NJ         21 M   39        66   42:45.55   8:36   49.79%
   5.Ryan Chin            Eastchester,NY     21 M   83        31   46:22.22   9:20   45.91%
   6.Rob Hurley           Eht,NJ             23 M  102        98   47:49.11   9:37   44.35%
   7.Christian Scott      Pittsburgh,PA      24 M  211       319   58:44.13  11:49   36.10%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maire Anne Mccormack West Orange,NJ     24 F   12       252   38:03.91   7:40   63.19%
   2.Melissa Begley       Abington,PA        23 F   19         7   39:29.16   7:57   60.92%
   3.Julia Budd           Cmch,NJ            24 F   49       325   44:05.82   8:52   54.55%
   4.Ellen Brody          Tinton Falls,NJ    24 F   54      1629   44:34.21   8:58   53.97%
   5.Melissa Dieck        Austin,TX          24 F   60       278   44:49.39   9:01   53.67%
   6.Kierstin Mitchell    Sewell,NJ          24 F   69       150   45:36.78   9:11   52.74%
   7.Eda Chen             Garnet Valley,PA   20 F   80        27   46:13.51   9:18   52.06%
   8.Kelsey Mcdermott     Wenonah,NJ         23 F  134       137   51:18.56  10:19   46.88%
   9.Anne-pier Picard     Wildwood,NJ        24 F  136       169   51:27.33  10:21   46.75%
  10.Jackie Robbins       Woodstown,NJ       23 F  190       179   55:41.58  11:12   43.19%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Decicco         Marlton,NJ         26 M   11        53   37:53.18   7:37   55.97%
   2.Benjamin Haberman    Cape May Court ,NJ 29 M   24       240   40:32.92   8:10   52.34%
   3.Thomas Nangle        Parsippany,NJ      25 M   26  1    156   40:53.77   8:14   51.85%
   4.Michael Favara       Aberdeen,NJ        25 M   57       573   44:43.02   9:00   47.42%
   5.Kenneth Podgorsek    Thorofare,NJ       29 M   86       172   46:35.66   9:23   45.55%
   6.Matthew Miller       Collegeville,PA    26 M  110       147   48:30.57   9:46   43.71%
   7.Jaret Flores         West Orange,NJ     27 M  122        72   49:50.43  10:02   42.55%
   8.Michael Guccione     Laurence Harbor,NJ 27 M  164      1699   54:03.22  10:53   39.23%
   9.Joseph Metzinger     Harleysville,PA    28 M  177       145   54:53.93  11:03   38.63%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Elsesser   Hoboken,NJ         27 F   20        67   39:44.69   8:00   60.52%
   2.Leighann Kinter      New York,NY        26 F   27       243   40:53.88   8:14   58.82%
   3.Lauren Frederick     Maitland,FL        27 F   29        73   41:09.23   8:17   58.45%
   4.Rose Thibert         Beverly,NJ         28 F   59       265   44:46.77   9:01   53.72%
   5.Kathleen Madden      Medford,NJ         26 F   92       127   47:11.12   9:30   50.98%
   6.Tara Haines          Millville,NJ       29 F  100        86   47:43.02   9:36   50.41%
   7.Kelly Pfeiffer       Mount Laurel,NJ    27 F  114       677   48:47.29   9:49   49.30%
   8.Megan Hilbert        Philadelphia,PA    28 F  116        92   49:12.16   9:54   48.89%
   9.Lisa Stokes          Collegeville,PA    26 F  117       204   49:17.74   9:55   48.80%
  10.Noreen Fanning       Philadelphia,PA    26 F  128       237   50:25.03  10:09   47.71%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         34 M    4    U  236   33:19.99   6:42   64.65%
   2.Patrick Mcgrath      Somers Point,NJ    30 M   22       279   40:27.84   8:08   52.54%
   3.David Gabauer        Hamilton,NJ        30 M   28       897   41:06.03   8:16   51.72%
   4.Sam Dickson          Collingswood,NJ    31 M   36        60   42:31.09   8:33   50.11%
   5.Adam Knowles         Philadelphia,PA    33 M   78       245   46:11.63   9:18   46.44%
   6.Matt Sollie          West Orange,NJ     33 M  101       198   47:44.08   9:36   44.94%
   7.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        32 M  105  1     65   47:55.82   9:39   44.59%
   8.Sean Shoemaker       Piscataway,NJ      31 M  151       194   52:35.62  10:35   40.51%
   9.Keith Varney         Astoria,NY         32 M  155       312   52:59.57  10:40   40.33%
  10.Brian Neider         New York,NY        31 M  170       157   54:21.96  10:56   39.19%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynnette Clark       Phila,PA           32 F   17        33   39:19.18   7:55   61.32%
   2.Courtney Sollie      West Orange,NJ     34 F   38       196   42:40.21   8:35   56.75%
   3.Elizabeth Kistler    Brooklyn,NY        30 F   41       313   42:55.80   8:38   56.05%
   4.Kezia Depuy          Cape May,NJ        34 F   47       322   43:51.06   8:49   55.22%
   5.Megan Conboy         Deer Park,NY       30 F   66       233   45:30.92   9:09   52.87%
   6.Katrina Semler       Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 F   72       191   45:48.58   9:13   52.64%
   7.Erin Wasnick         Philadelphia,PA    33 F   75       218   46:03.53   9:16   52.45%
   8.Julie Lautas         Cherry Hill,NJ     32 F   90       117   46:56.71   9:27   51.36%
   9.Nikole Brown         Bensalem,PA        31 F  123        17   49:56.85  10:03   48.21%
  10.Theresa Brewer-dough Somers Point,NJ    30 F  132        16   50:51.67  10:14   47.31%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dante Zappala        Philadelphia,PA    36 M    2  2    224   31:10.33   6:16   69.92%
   2.Marc Martinelli      Blue Bell,PA       37 M   10       293   37:42.43   7:35   58.20%
   3.Anthony Centinaro    Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M   25       231   40:46.00   8:12   53.47%
   4.Bill Solt            Elmira,NY          39 M   32  8    200   42:02.81   8:28   52.97%
   5.Tim Carr             Lafayette Hill,PA  38 M   56       305   44:38.54   8:59   49.52%
   6.Frank Coppola        Brooklyn,NY        37 M   82       314   46:19.12   9:19   47.38%
   7.Todd Muccilli        South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M   91       316   47:00.86   9:28   47.37%
   8.Aaron Felder         Brooklyn,NY        37 M   95       318   47:22.63   9:32   46.32%
   9.Dave Watson          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M  104       267   47:54.61   9:38   45.49%
  10.Tom Mellon           Phila,PA           36 M  137       253   51:27.67  10:21   42.35%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Bergman      Phila,PA           35 F    9      2214   37:27.82   7:32   64.83%
   2.Paige Muccilli Piaru Randolph,NJ        37 F   30       258   41:13.49   8:18   59.36%
   3.Meg O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    38 F   45       308   43:39.92   8:47   56.30%
   4.Courtney Conboy      Astoria,NY         36 F   65       232   45:30.70   9:09   53.55%
   5.Teri Kirk            Drexel Hill,PA     37 F   84       244   46:25.91   9:21   52.70%
   6.Tara Digiacomo       Mullica Hill,NJ    38 F  113      1300   48:42.93   9:48   50.46%
   7.Denise Melton        Philadelphia,PA    37 F  115       254   48:55.15   9:51   50.02%
   8.Erin Cramer          Marietta,PA        35 F  124  1     42   50:00.23  10:04   48.57%
   9.Mia Randazzo         Swedesboro,NJ      39 F  129       175   50:33.80  10:10   48.87%
  10.Stephanie Montanez   Philadelpiha,PA    39 F  130  1    256   50:40.14  10:12   48.77%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M    6  3    452   34:50.46   7:01   65.87%
   2.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M    7       277   36:41.80   7:23   62.54%
   3.Rob Miller           Phila,PA           41 M   31       296   41:30.24   8:21   54.47%
   4.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      43 M   33       270   42:08.50   8:29   54.46%
   5.Paul Versaggi        Downington,PA      43 M   40       285   42:54.23   8:38   53.49%
   6.Donald Roguszewski   Rutledge,PA        42 M   42      1122   43:00.69   8:39   52.96%
   7.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   44       311   43:39.00   8:47   52.58%
   8.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M   46       260   43:43.27   8:48   52.10%
   9.Frank Lombardo       New Egypt,NJ       43 M   50      1001   44:16.74   8:55   51.83%
  10.Dino Cesarini        Lititz,PA          41 M   51       824   44:19.27   8:55   51.01%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Regan        Lincroft,NJ        43 F  118      1509   49:24.44   9:56   51.36%
   2.Tara Mcallister      West Chester,PA    43 F  135       135   51:27.23  10:21   49.32%
   3.Amy Wagner           Ocean City,NJ      41 F  141       266   51:48.05  10:25   48.29%
   4.Kristina Connelly    Doylestown,PA      41 F  146    U   35   52:11.78  10:30   47.92%
   5.Lori Mclaughlin      Suffern,NY         43 F  152       273   52:51.72  10:38   48.01%
   6.Judy Coyne           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F  161        41   53:44.93  10:49   46.86%
   7.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F  174       239   54:47.98  11:02   46.69%
   8.Cheryl Hesson        Philadelphia,PA    43 F  182       940   55:16.94  11:07   45.90%
   9.Lori Anderson        Williamstown,NJ    42 F  184         1   55:30.36  11:10   45.37%
  10.Rose Boutilier       Dresher,PA         43 F  185        15   55:32.21  11:10   45.69%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M    3  1    268   31:10.33   6:16   74.76%
   2.Edward Karnish       Marlton,NJ         48 M   62      1717   45:20.14   9:07   52.63%
   3.Patrick Boll         Weehawken,NJ       48 M   77       295   46:08.11   9:17   51.71%
   4.Bill Wiseley         Wenonah,NJ         47 M   81       220   46:16.15   9:19   51.16%
   5.Michael O'kane       Glenolden,PA       45 M  111       284   48:35.22   9:47   47.97%
   6.Michael Vaughan      Springfield,PA     46 M  156       287   53:02.59  10:40   44.28%
   7.Huanfeng Chen        Garnet Valley,PA   48 M  169        28   54:19.15  10:56   43.92%
   8.John Lewis           Woodbridge,NJ      46 M  171       272   54:30.45  10:58   43.09%
   9.Glen Mcgill          Glenside,PA        47 M  173       138   54:41.49  11:00   43.28%
  10.Henry A. Hetman      North Brunswick,NJ 47 M  181       242   55:09.76  11:06   42.91%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F   43       264   43:38.37   8:47   61.68%
   2.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F   64  5     89   45:29.16   9:09   57.28%
   3.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F   67       227   45:33.35   9:10   57.78%
   4.Stephanie Penner     Philadelphia,PA    47 F   71       259   45:39.53   9:11   57.65%
   5.Michelle Taormina    Allentown,PA       45 F  103       206   47:50.13   9:37   53.96%
   6.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F  109       211   48:27.88   9:45   55.54%
   7.Noel Smith           Wildwood Crest,NJ  47 F  121    U  195   49:43.62  10:00   52.93%
   8.Patricia Vespe       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     48 F  126       309   50:07.04  10:05   53.09%
   9.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        46 F  139        97   51:33.51  10:22   50.54%
  10.Jane Mccarty         Cape May Ch,NJ     49 F  147       251   52:14.05  10:31   51.53%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M    8    U   95   37:19.17   7:31   66.02%
   2.Bob Redrow           Wenonah,NJ         51 M   16       263   38:39.50   7:47   63.22%
   3.Walt De Treux        Philadelphia,PA    50 M   34       306   42:13.71   8:30   57.41%
   4.Hongyan Luo          Pennington,NJ      52 M   76       125   46:04.50   9:16   53.48%
   5.Timothy Mccool       Leucadia,CA        53 M   93       274   47:20.80   9:32   52.47%
   6.Stanley Chin         Eastchester,NY     54 M  107        32   47:57.07   9:39   52.24%
   7.Michael Spinelli     Clementon,NJ       50 M  112      1839   48:35.50   9:47   49.89%
   8.Timothy Maher        Macungie,PA        54 M  167      1013   54:14.58  10:55   46.18%
   9.Michael Santiago     Millville,NJ       50 M  183       187   55:17.79  11:08   43.84%
  10.Mingliang Zhang      Furlong,PA         53 M  187       226   55:35.05  11:11   44.69%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F   15    U  289   38:35.78   7:46   74.27%
   2.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F   37       139   42:39.12   8:35   67.20%
   3.Prisca Owens         Brooklyn,NY        50 F   68       163   45:35.60   9:10   59.76%
   4.Suzanne Thompson     Nashville,TN       51 F   74       281   46:00.38   9:15   59.97%
   5.Maureen Kelly        Ocean City,NJ      54 F  133       282   51:14.29  10:19   55.94%
   6.Sandy Farnan         Bayville,NJ        50 F  142      1679   51:49.58  10:26   52.58%
   7.Sandra Lapage        Newark Valley,NY   54 F  194       247   55:58.52  11:16   51.21%
   8.Bridget Fairburn     Ocean City,NJ      52 F  204       283   57:21.18  11:32   48.71%
   9.Roseann Karnish      Marlton,NJ         52 F  224      1718 1:01:03.85  12:17   45.75%
  10.Karen Murphy         Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  228  3    153 1:01:18.65  12:20   45.00%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Zeglen           Shillington,PA     56 M   23       269   40:28.23   8:09   62.95%
   2.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        57 M   48       241   43:56.48   8:50   58.47%
   3.Edward Owens         Brooklyn,NY        59 M   63       162   45:24.12   9:08   57.57%
   4.Jack Decicco         Marlton,NJ         56 M  144        52   52:06.20  10:29   48.89%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       57 F  245       141 1:05:04.74  13:06   45.83%
   2.Patricia Paluchowski Jackson,NJ         58 F  280       165 1:11:52.28  14:28   42.07%
   3.Carol Rusignuolo     Nutley,NJ          57 F  287       317 1:18:32.90  15:48   37.97%
   4.Nancy Scappaticci    Ridgewood,NJ       56 F  295    U  276 1:31:36.21  18:26   32.13%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Donahue        Conneaut Lake,PA   60 M   13        63   38:06.35   7:40   69.19%
   2.Joe Faiella          Easton,PA          62 M  119        69   49:25.29   9:57   54.30%
   3.John Hetherington    Columbia,MD        61 M  120        90   49:36.50   9:59   53.62%
   4.Thomas Mcguigan      North Wildwood,NJ  64 M  233       140 1:02:34.90  12:36   43.66%
   5.Thomas Kavanaugh     Philadelphia,PA    64 M  244       103 1:04:55.40  13:04   42.08%
   6.Phil Gornish         Claymont,DE        62 M  254        83 1:06:45.16  13:26   40.20%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francine Gornish     Claymont,DE        60 F  289        82 1:20:29.51  16:12   38.62%
   2.Rita Montanaro       Parsippany,NJ      60 F  291       151 1:21:11.31  16:20   38.29%


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE 65 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      69 M   53  1     38   44:32.90   8:58   64.31%
   2.David Beck           Doylestown,PA      66 M  127       271   50:23.28  10:08   55.23%


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE 65 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WILD 8K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WILD 8K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M    268   31:10.33   6:16 74.76%
   2.David Donahue        Conneaut Lake,PA   60 M     63   38:06.35   7:40 69.19%
   3.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U   95   37:19.17   7:31 66.02%
   4.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M    452   34:50.46   7:01 65.87%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      69 M     38   44:32.90   8:58 64.31%
   6.Bob Redrow           Wenonah,NJ         51 M    263   38:39.50   7:47 63.22%
   7.Joe Zeglen           Shillington,PA     56 M    269   40:28.23   8:09 62.95%
   8.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M    277   36:41.80   7:23 62.54%
   9.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        57 M    241   43:56.48   8:50 58.47%
  10.Edward Owens         Brooklyn,NY        59 M    162   45:24.12   9:08 57.57%
  11.Walt De Treux        Philadelphia,PA    50 M    306   42:13.71   8:30 57.41%
  12.David Beck           Doylestown,PA      66 M    271   50:23.28  10:08 55.23%
  13.Rob Miller           Phila,PA           41 M    296   41:30.24   8:21 54.47%
  14.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      43 M    270   42:08.50   8:29 54.46%
  15.Joe Faiella          Easton,PA          62 M     69   49:25.29   9:57 54.30%
  16.John Hetherington    Columbia,MD        61 M     90   49:36.50   9:59 53.62%
  17.Paul Versaggi        Downington,PA      43 M    285   42:54.23   8:38 53.49%
  18.Hongyan Luo          Pennington,NJ      52 M    125   46:04.50   9:16 53.48%
  19.Donald Roguszewski   Rutledge,PA        42 M   1122   43:00.69   8:39 52.96%
  20.Edward Karnish       Marlton,NJ         48 M   1717   45:20.14   9:07 52.63%
  21.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M    311   43:39.00   8:47 52.58%
  22.Timothy Mccool       Leucadia,CA        53 M    274   47:20.80   9:32 52.47%
  23.Stanley Chin         Eastchester,NY     54 M     32   47:57.07   9:39 52.24%
  24.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M    260   43:43.27   8:48 52.10%
  25.Frank Lombardo       New Egypt,NJ       43 M   1001   44:16.74   8:55 51.83%
  26.Patrick Boll         Weehawken,NJ       48 M    295   46:08.11   9:17 51.71%
  27.Bill Wiseley         Wenonah,NJ         47 M    220   46:16.15   9:19 51.16%
  28.Dino Cesarini        Lititz,PA          41 M    824   44:19.27   8:55 51.01%
  29.Gordon Geer          Philadelphia,PA    41 M    238   44:24.34   8:56 50.91%
  30.Michael Spinelli     Clementon,NJ       50 M   1839   48:35.50   9:47 49.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F U  289   38:35.78   7:46 74.27%
   2.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F    139   42:39.12   8:35 67.20%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    264   43:38.37   8:47 61.68%
   4.Suzanne Thompson     Nashville,TN       51 F    281   46:00.38   9:15 59.97%
   5.Prisca Owens         Brooklyn,NY        50 F    163   45:35.60   9:10 59.76%
   6.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F    227   45:33.35   9:10 57.78%
   7.Stephanie Penner     Philadelphia,PA    47 F    259   45:39.53   9:11 57.65%
   8.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F     89   45:29.16   9:09 57.28%
   9.Maureen Kelly        Ocean City,NJ      54 F    282   51:14.29  10:19 55.94%
  10.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F    211   48:27.88   9:45 55.54%
  11.Michelle Taormina    Allentown,PA       45 F    206   47:50.13   9:37 53.96%
  12.Patricia Vespe       Mt. Ephraim,NJ     48 F    309   50:07.04  10:05 53.09%
  13.Noel Smith           Wildwood Crest,NJ  47 F U  195   49:43.62  10:00 52.93%
  14.Sandy Farnan         Bayville,NJ        50 F   1679   51:49.58  10:26 52.58%
  15.Jane Mccarty         Cape May Ch,NJ     49 F    251   52:14.05  10:31 51.53%
  16.Maureen Regan        Lincroft,NJ        43 F   1509   49:24.44   9:56 51.36%
  17.Sandra Lapage        Newark Valley,NY   54 F    247   55:58.52  11:16 51.21%
  18.Jennifer Hubbs       Cape May,NJ        46 F     97   51:33.51  10:22 50.54%
  19.Tara Mcallister      West Chester,PA    43 F    135   51:27.23  10:21 49.32%
  20.Bridget Fairburn     Ocean City,NJ      52 F    283   57:21.18  11:32 48.71%
  21.Kathy Schleider      Sicklervlle,NJ     48 F    299   54:57.87  11:04 48.41%
  22.Amy Wagner           Ocean City,NJ      41 F    266   51:48.05  10:25 48.29%
  23.Lori Mclaughlin      Suffern,NY         43 F    273   52:51.72  10:38 48.01%
  24.Kristina Connelly    Doylestown,PA      41 F U   35   52:11.78  10:30 47.92%
  25.Judy Coyne           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F     41   53:44.93  10:49 46.86%
  26.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F    239   54:47.98  11:02 46.69%
  27.Cheryl Hesson        Philadelphia,PA    43 F    940   55:16.94  11:07 45.90%
  28.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       57 F    141 1:05:04.74  13:06 45.83%
  29.Roseann Karnish      Marlton,NJ         52 F   1718 1:01:03.85  12:17 45.75%
  30.Rose Boutilier       Dresher,PA         43 F     15   55:32.21  11:10 45.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eddie Owens          Brooklyn,NY        19 M U  161   24:47.99   4:59 87.34%
   2.Carmen Zappile       Philadelphia,PA    45 M    268   31:10.33   6:16 74.76%
   3.Dante Zappala        Philadelphia,PA    36 M    224   31:10.33   6:16 69.92%
   4.David Donahue        Conneaut Lake,PA   60 M     63   38:06.35   7:40 69.19%
   5.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U   95   37:19.17   7:31 66.02%
   6.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M    452   34:50.46   7:01 65.87%
   7.Ed Douglas           Marlton,NJ         34 M U  236   33:19.99   6:42 64.65%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      69 M     38   44:32.90   8:58 64.31%
   9.Bob Redrow           Wenonah,NJ         51 M    263   38:39.50   7:47 63.22%
  10.Joe Zeglen           Shillington,PA     56 M    269   40:28.23   8:09 62.95%
  11.Michael Dechnik      Skip Pack,PA       43 M    277   36:41.80   7:23 62.54%
  12.Robert Searby        Freehold,NJ        21 M    190   34:41.39   6:59 61.37%
  13.Matthew Connolly     Audubon,PA         14 M    298   39:24.85   7:56 59.18%
  14.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        57 M    241   43:56.48   8:50 58.47%
  15.Marc Martinelli      Blue Bell,PA       37 M    293   37:42.43   7:35 58.20%
  16.Edward Owens         Brooklyn,NY        59 M    162   45:24.12   9:08 57.57%
  17.Walt De Treux        Philadelphia,PA    50 M    306   42:13.71   8:30 57.41%
  18.Nick Decicco         Marlton,NJ         26 M     53   37:53.18   7:37 55.97%
  19.Nicholas Izzo        Edison,NJ          21 M     99   38:15.25   7:42 55.65%
  20.David Beck           Doylestown,PA      66 M    271   50:23.28  10:08 55.23%
  21.Rob Miller           Phila,PA           41 M    296   41:30.24   8:21 54.47%
  22.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      43 M    270   42:08.50   8:29 54.46%
  23.Joe Faiella          Easton,PA          62 M     69   49:25.29   9:57 54.30%
  24.Jason Chin           Eastchester,NY     15 M U   30   42:19.16   8:31 54.08%
  25.John Hetherington    Columbia,MD        61 M     90   49:36.50   9:59 53.62%
  26.Paul Versaggi        Downington,PA      43 M    285   42:54.23   8:38 53.49%
  27.Hongyan Luo          Pennington,NJ      52 M    125   46:04.50   9:16 53.48%
  28.Anthony Centinaro    Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M    231   40:46.00   8:12 53.47%
  29.Bill Solt            Elmira,NY          39 M    200   42:02.81   8:28 52.97%
  30.Donald Roguszewski   Rutledge,PA        42 M   1122   43:00.69   8:39 52.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      No Brunswick,NJ    54 F U  289   38:35.78   7:46 74.27%
   2.Patricia Mcguigan    North Wildwood,NJ  54 F    139   42:39.12   8:35 67.20%
   3.Valerie Bergman      Phila,PA           35 F   2214   37:27.82   7:32 64.83%
   4.Maire Anne Mccormack West Orange,NJ     24 F    252   38:03.91   7:40 63.19%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     49 F    264   43:38.37   8:47 61.68%
   6.Lynnette Clark       Phila,PA           32 F     33   39:19.18   7:55 61.32%
   7.Melissa Begley       Abington,PA        23 F      7   39:29.16   7:57 60.92%
   8.Catherine Elsesser   Hoboken,NJ         27 F     67   39:44.69   8:00 60.52%
   9.Suzanne Thompson     Nashville,TN       51 F    281   46:00.38   9:15 59.97%
  10.Prisca Owens         Brooklyn,NY        50 F    163   45:35.60   9:10 59.76%
  11.Paige Muccilli Piaru Randolph,NJ        37 F    258   41:13.49   8:18 59.36%
  12.Leighann Kinter      New York,NY        26 F    243   40:53.88   8:14 58.82%
  13.Lauren Frederick     Maitland,FL        27 F     73   41:09.23   8:17 58.45%
  14.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F    227   45:33.35   9:10 57.78%
  15.Stephanie Penner     Philadelphia,PA    47 F    259   45:39.53   9:11 57.65%
  16.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F     89   45:29.16   9:09 57.28%
  17.Courtney Sollie      West Orange,NJ     34 F    196   42:40.21   8:35 56.75%
  18.Meg O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    38 F    308   43:39.92   8:47 56.30%
  19.Carly Loonstyn       Phila,PA           15 F    248   44:46.72   9:01 56.25%
  20.Elizabeth Kistler    Brooklyn,NY        30 F    313   42:55.80   8:38 56.05%
  21.Maureen Kelly        Ocean City,NJ      54 F    282   51:14.29  10:19 55.94%
  22.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      49 F    211   48:27.88   9:45 55.54%
  23.Kezia Depuy          Cape May,NJ        34 F    322   43:51.06   8:49 55.22%
  24.Sandra Rae           Passaic,NJ         15 F    292   45:53.14   9:14 54.89%
  25.Julia Budd           Cmch,NJ            24 F    325   44:05.82   8:52 54.55%
  26.Brooke Rose          Montville,NJ       15 F    291   46:28.62   9:21 54.20%
  27.Ellen Brody          Tinton Falls,NJ    24 F   1629   44:34.21   8:58 53.97%
  28.Michelle Taormina    Allentown,PA       45 F    206   47:50.13   9:37 53.96%
  29.Rose Thibert         Beverly,NJ         28 F    265   44:46.77   9:01 53.72%
  30.Melissa Dieck        Austin,TX          24 F    278   44:49.39   9:01 53.67%