TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN

Race Date:8-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M         16:42.46  5:22 1/73      M45-49:1/8       87.57  
   2.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M U       18:11.39  5:51 2/73      M30-34:1/10      71.10  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M         18:48.91  6:03 3/73      M35-39:1/6       70.05  
   4.Joe Pickard          Colonia,NJ         17 M         19:20.51  6:13 4/73      M15-19:1/11      69.84  
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U       19:24.65  6:14 5/73      M40-44:1/9       72.48  
   6.George Mcclellan     Edison,NJ          30 M         19:52.55  6:23 6/73      M30-34:2/10      65.07  
   7.Montana Dipietranton Lewisburg,PA       19 F         20:07.02  6:28 1/53      F15-19:1/4       73.86  
   8.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       20:14.91  6:31 2/53      F45-49:1/5       79.17  
   9.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         34 M         20:30.96  6:36 7/73      M30-34:3/10      63.90  
  10.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         17 M         20:33.37  6:36 8/73      M15-19:2/11      65.71  
  11.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M         21:17.07  6:51 9/73      M40-44:2/9       64.61  
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         21:29.87  6:55 3/53      F45-49:2/5       75.33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Jordon Derkack       Colonia,NJ         9  M         21:48.87  7:01 10/73     M 1-14:1/3       74.99  
  14.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          19 M         21:51.60  7:02 11/73     M15-19:3/11      60.28  
  15.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         21 F         21:53.71  7:02 4/53      F20-24:1/4       67.59  
  16.Joseph Aversa        Highland Park,NJ   18 M         22:02.44  7:05 12/73     M15-19:4/11      60.53  
  17.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         21 M         22:03.97  7:06 13/73     M20-24:1/3       58.69  
  18.Mike Gelozoitz       Colonia,NJ         22 M         22:25.26  7:12 14/73     M20-24:2/3       57.56  
  19.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 M         22:30.52  7:14 15/73     M45-49:2/8       62.99  
  20.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M         22:37.17  7:16 16/73     M50-54:1/5       66.27  
  21.John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M         22:41.66  7:18 17/73     M25-29:1/9       56.84  
  22.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         19 M         22:48.13  7:20 18/73     M15-19:5/11      57.79  
  23.Teighler Matty       Colonia,NJ         16 M         22:48.83  7:20 19/73     M15-19:6/11      60.03  
  24.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M         23:03.08  7:25 20/73     M40-44:3/9       60.56  
  25.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F         23:03.50  7:25 5/53      F40-44:1/5       68.27  
  26.Matthew Cowan        Iselin,NJ          15 M         23:10.55  7:27 21/73     M15-19:7/11      60.07  
  27.Michael Hayes        Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M         23:11.15  7:27 22/73     M25-29:2/9       55.64  
  28.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M         23:18.12  7:29 23/73     M30-34:4/10      55.80  
  29.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         23:37.08  7:36 24/73     M25-29:3/9       54.62  
  30.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           39 M         24:01.77  7:44 25/73     M35-39:2/6       56.38  
  31.Gary Pupa            Springfield,NJ     35 M         24:02.53  7:44 26/73     M35-39:3/6       54.82  
  32.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U       24:13.79  7:47 27/73     M60-64:1/2       67.38  
  33.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M         24:36.71  7:55 28/73     M45-49:3/8       58.06  
  34.Edzon Valle          Dover,NJ           25 M         24:40.02  7:56 29/73     M25-29:4/9       52.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M         24:56.77  8:01 30/73     M45-49:4/8       58.18  
  36.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F         25:09.74  8:05 6/53      F60-64:1/2       79.37  
  37.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F         25:12.42  8:06 7/53      F50-54:1/6       67.34  
  38.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M         25:20.73  8:09 31/73     M40-44:4/9       53.85  
  39.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F         25:33.18  8:13 8/53      F40-44:2/5       60.23  
  40.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M         25:39.13  8:15 32/73     M55-59:1/4       61.45  
  41.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        33 F         25:56.71  8:21 9/53      F30-34:1/9       57.29  
  42.Carl Adlassnig       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M         26:01.96  8:22 33/73     M40-44:5/9       52.43  
  43.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          40 M         26:05.91  8:23 34/73     M40-44:6/9       52.30  
  44.Joseph Handville     Colonia,NJ         18 M         26:09.20  8:25 35/73     M15-19:8/11      51.01  
  45.John Ashton          Colonia,NJ         47 M         26:09.75  8:25 36/73     M45-49:5/8       55.04  
  46.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          25 M         26:16.32  8:27 37/73     M25-29:5/9       49.10  
  47.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F         26:21.23  8:28 10/53     F45-49:3/5       60.26  
  48.Julian Mullen        Plainfield,NJ      17 M         26:28.20  8:31 38/73     M15-19:9/11      51.03  
  49.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         26:37.73  8:34 39/73     M45-49:6/8       54.94  
  50.Kevin Polt           Colonia,NJ         19 M         26:40.40  8:35 40/73     M15-19:10/11     49.40  
  51.Brian Heagen         Sicklerville,NJ    30 M         26:58.02  8:40 41/73     M30-34:5/10      47.96  
  52.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M         27:11.68  8:45 42/73     M50-54:2/5       55.12  
  53.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F         27:14.98  8:46 11/53     F50-54:2/6       64.72  
  54.Christian Stadtmille Colonia,NJ         15 M         27:20.52  8:48 43/73     M15-19:11/11     50.92  
  55.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          42 M         27:23.39  8:48 44/73     M40-44:7/9       50.59  
  56.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         54 M         27:38.80  8:53 45/73     M50-54:3/5       55.12  
  57.Jaclyn Hunt          Colonia,NJ         30 F         27:40.12  8:54 12/53     F30-34:2/9       53.51  
  58.Edward Howard        Newark,NJ          49 M         27:45.30  8:55 46/73     M45-49:7/8       52.71  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        34 F         28:07.72  9:03 13/53     F30-34:3/9       52.96  
  60.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M         28:17.29  9:06 47/73     M65-69:1/2       59.85  
  61.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       15 F         28:28.02  9:09 14/53     F15-19:2/4       54.44  
  62.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       28:33.47  9:11 15/53     F55-59:1/3       65.14  
  63.Robert J Grosshans   Colonia,NJ         30 M         28:40.30  9:13 48/73     M30-34:6/10      45.10  
  64.Jeffrey Rakowski     Helmetta,NJ        31 M         28:42.33  9:14 49/73     M30-34:7/10      45.16  
  65.Ryan Burns           Iselin,NJ          26 M         28:43.59  9:14 50/73     M25-29:6/9       44.91  
  66.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M         28:46.83  9:15 51/73     M55-59:2/4       53.85  
  67.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      55 M         28:56.17  9:18 52/73     M55-59:3/4       53.10  
  68.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F         28:56.49  9:18 16/53     F 1-14:1/5       54.29  
  69.Jennifer Kurucz      Rahway,NJ          28 F         29:04.18  9:21 17/53     F25-29:1/4       50.91  
  70.Leo Giraldo          Bayonne,NJ         41 M         29:11.28  9:23 53/73     M40-44:8/9       47.12  
  71.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F         29:18.86  9:26 18/53     F 1-14:2/5       59.86  
  72.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         51 F         29:24.10  9:27 19/53     F50-54:3/6       57.73  
  73.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         36 F         29:24.46  9:27 20/53     F35-39:1/6       50.99  
  74.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        56 M U       29:44.42  9:34 54/73     M55-59:4/4       52.11  
  75.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         49 M         29:49.57  9:35 55/73     M45-49:8/8       49.05  
  76.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F         29:49.64  9:36 21/53     F50-54:4/6       56.91  
  77.Jennifer Principe    Rahway,NJ          27 F         29:58.24  9:38 22/53     F25-29:2/4       49.38  
  78.Sarah Steib          Belford,NJ         28 F         30:28.34  9:48 23/53     F25-29:3/4       48.57  
  79.Eliezer Defranca     Woodbridge,NJ      33 M         30:58.75  9:58 56/73     M30-34:8/10      42.13  
  80.Nick D'andrea        Colonia,NM         29 M         30:59.89  9:58 57/73     M25-29:7/9       41.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Kiera Cullinan       Keasbey,NJ         15 F         31:35.29 10:10 24/53     F15-19:3/4       49.06  
  82.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F         32:04.24 10:19 25/53     F45-49:4/5       50.50  
  83.Dan Sheps            Weehawken,NJ       33 M         32:15.28 10:22 58/73     M30-34:9/10      40.46  
  84.Joseph Hunt          Colonia,NJ         34 M         32:37.74 10:30 59/73     M30-34:10/10     40.18  
  85.Beth Cinkewicz       Woodbridge,NJ      35 F         32:53.21 10:35 26/53     F35-39:2/6       45.44  
  86.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         68 M         33:11.21 10:40 60/73     M65-69:2/2       51.97  
  87.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         53 M         33:20.94 10:44 61/73     M50-54:4/5       45.32  
  88.Rosemary Tittel      Colonia,NJ         42 F         33:32.76 10:47 27/53     F40-44:3/5       46.19  
  89.Sharon Newman        Colonia,NJ         38 F         33:34.91 10:48 28/53     F35-39:3/6       45.04  
  90.Hope Jenzer          Lopatcong,NJ       34 F         33:41.83 10:50 29/53     F30-34:4/9       44.21  
  91.Jenn Remian          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 F         33:43.95 10:51 30/53     F35-39:4/6       44.63  
  92.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         40 F         33:44.86 10:51 31/53     F40-44:4/5       45.31  
  93.Michele Giovia       Manalapan,NJ       24 F         33:55.40 10:55 32/53     F20-24:2/4       43.63  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Lynne Baumann        Iselin,NJ          57 F         34:18.16 11:02 33/53     F55-59:2/3       53.50  
  95.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F         34:20.92 11:03 34/53     F50-54:5/6       50.69  
  96.Christopher Springer S. Plainfield,NJ   35 M         34:31.46 11:06 62/73     M35-39:4/6       38.17  
  97.Joseph Cullinan      Keasbey,NJ         28 M         34:54.47 11:14 63/73     M25-29:8/9       36.96  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/73      M 0- 0:0/15       0.00  
  99.Elizabeth Corrigan   Fanwood,NJ         5  F         36:29.73 11:44 35/53     F 1-14:3/5       55.94  
 100.Jill Stadtmiller     Colonia,NJ         47 F         36:29.85 11:44 36/53     F45-49:5/5       44.37  
 101.Scott Friedman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         37:07.06 11:56 64/73     M50-54:5/5       40.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Michelle Lladoc      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F         37:32.30 12:04 37/53     F30-34:5/9       39.69  
 103.Melissa Herko        Rahway,NJ          33 F         37:34.97 12:05 38/53     F30-34:6/9       39.55  
 104.Christopher Witt     Milltown,NJ        37 M         37:35.73 12:06 65/73     M35-39:5/6       35.51  
 105.Michele Cinkewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      33 F         37:36.88 12:06 39/53     F30-34:7/9       39.52  
 106.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         06 F         38:27.80 12:22 40/53     F 1-14:4/5       50.77  
 107.Aiden Derkack        Colonia,NJ         5  M         38:36.94 12:25 66/73     M 1-14:2/3       51.19  
 108.Marie Cullinan       Middlesex,NJ       19 F         38:40.49 12:26 41/53     F15-19:4/4       38.42  
 109.Sandy Wunder         Colonia,NJ         63 F         38:43.91 12:27 42/53     F60-64:2/2       51.56  
 110.Donald Deacon        Brick,NJ           22 M         38:44.94 12:28 67/73     M20-24:3/3       33.30  
 111.Lilian Martinez      Rahway,NJ          31 F         38:58.22 12:32 43/53     F30-34:8/9       38.02  
 112.Lisa Bailey          Edison,NJ          39 F         39:28.03 12:42 44/53     F35-39:5/6       38.52  
 113.Marcela Belmonte     Woodbridge,NJ      40 F         39:28.38 12:42 45/53     F40-44:5/5       38.74  
 114.Melissa Herko        Rahway,NJ          33 F         39:29.22 12:42 46/53     F30-34:9/9       37.64  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U       41:41.71 13:25 47/53     F55-59:3/3       44.62  
 116.Rosanne Mazzarelli   Iselin,NJ          50 F         43:12.08 13:54 48/53     F50-54:6/6       38.81  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Kelli Cordi          Iselin,NJ          26 F         43:56.95 14:08 49/53     F25-29:4/4       33.68  
 118.Jessica Principe     Rahway,NJ          24 F         46:16.86 14:53 50/53     F20-24:3/4       31.98  
 119.Mary Lynn            Milltown,NJ        20 F         46:17.16 14:53 51/53     F20-24:4/4       31.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Jeffery Martinez     Rahway,NJ          35 M         47:24.76 15:15 68/73     M35-39:6/6       27.80  
 121.Michael Dejesus      Rahway,NJ          13 M         48:03.00 15:27 69/73     M 1-14:3/3       30.19  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Michael Campise      Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M         52:32.91 16:54 70/73     M25-29:9/9       24.57  
 123.Carmen Campise       Iselin,NJ          62 M         52:33.01 16:54 71/73     M60-64:2/2       31.07  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Clifford Shapiro     Matawan,NJ         43 M         53:35.95 17:15 72/73     M40-44:9/9       26.05  
 125.Kennedy Goncalves    Colonia,NJ         8  F         53:54.13 17:20 52/53     F 1-14:5/5       33.60  
 126.Kerry Goncalves      Colonia,NJ         37 F         53:54.85 17:21 53/53     F35-39:6/6       27.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M             88   16:42.46   5:23
   2.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M         U  123   18:11.39   5:51
   3.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M            136   18:48.91   6:03
   4.Joe Pickard          Colonia,NJ         17 M             70   19:20.51   6:14
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  129   19:24.65   6:15
   6.George Mcclellan     Edison,NJ          30 M             64   19:52.55   6:24
   7.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         34 M            114   20:30.96   6:36
   8.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         17 M             32   20:33.37   6:37
   9.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M            142   21:17.07   6:51
  10.Jordon Derkack       Colonia,NJ         9  M            135   21:48.87   7:01
TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Montana Dipietranton Lewisburg,PA       19 F             31   20:07.02   6:28
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  122   20:14.91   6:31
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F             42   21:29.87   6:55
   4.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         21 F             77   21:53.71   7:03
   5.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F            120   23:03.50   7:25
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F             13   25:09.74   8:06
   7.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F             59   25:12.42   8:07
   8.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F            109   25:33.18   8:13
   9.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        33 F             90   25:56.71   8:21
  10.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F             66   26:21.23   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M             88   16:42.46   5:23
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  129   19:24.65   6:15
   3.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M            142   21:17.07   6:51
   4.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 M            125   22:30.52   7:15
   5.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M             74   22:37.17   7:17
   6.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M            108   23:03.08   7:25
   7.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M         U  103   24:13.79   7:48
   8.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M            140   24:36.71   7:55
   9.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M            111   24:56.77   8:02
  10.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M            124   25:20.73   8:09
TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  122   20:14.91   6:31
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F             42   21:29.87   6:55
   3.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F            120   23:03.50   7:25
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F             13   25:09.74   8:06
   5.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F             59   25:12.42   8:07
   6.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F            109   25:33.18   8:13
   7.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F             66   26:21.23   8:29
   8.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F             60   27:14.98   8:46
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F         U   65   28:33.47   9:11
  10.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         51 F             52   29:24.10   9:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordon Derkack       Colonia,NJ         9  M   13       135   21:48.87   7:01   74.99%
   2.Aiden Derkack        Colonia,NJ         5  M  107       133   38:36.94  12:26   51.19%
   3.Michael Dejesus      Rahway,NJ          13 M  121       137   48:03.00  15:28   30.19%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F   68       102   28:56.49   9:19   54.29%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F   71        89   29:18.86   9:26   59.86%
   3.Elizabeth Corrigan   Fanwood,NJ         5  F   99        17   36:29.73  11:45   55.94%
   4.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         06 F  106       134   38:27.80  12:23   50.77%
   5.Kennedy Goncalves    Colonia,NJ         8  F  125        39   53:54.13  17:21   33.60%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Pickard          Colonia,NJ         17 M    4        70   19:20.51   6:14   69.84%
   2.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         17 M   10        32   20:33.37   6:37   65.71%
   3.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          19 M   14       116   21:51.60   7:02   60.28%
   4.Joseph Aversa        Highland Park,NJ   18 M   16       130   22:02.44   7:06   60.53%
   5.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         19 M   22        75   22:48.13   7:20   57.79%
   6.Teighler Matty       Colonia,NJ         16 M   23        62   22:48.83   7:21   60.03%
   7.Matthew Cowan        Iselin,NJ          15 M   26       107   23:10.55   7:28   60.07%
   8.Joseph Handville     Colonia,NJ         18 M   44        43   26:09.20   8:25   51.01%
   9.Julian Mullen        Plainfield,NJ      17 M   48        68   26:28.20   8:31   51.03%
  10.Kevin Polt           Colonia,NJ         19 M   50       110   26:40.40   8:35   49.40%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Montana Dipietranton Lewisburg,PA       19 F    7        31   20:07.02   6:28   73.86%
   2.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       15 F   61       101   28:28.02   9:10   54.44%
   3.Kiera Cullinan       Keasbey,NJ         15 F   81        22   31:35.29  10:10   49.06%
   4.Marie Cullinan       Middlesex,NJ       19 F  108        21   38:40.49  12:27   38.42%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         21 M   17        23   22:03.97   7:06   58.69%
   2.Mike Gelozoitz       Colonia,NJ         22 M   18       132   22:25.26   7:13   57.56%
   3.Donald Deacon        Brick,NJ           22 M  110        25   38:44.94  12:28   33.30%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         21 F   15        77   21:53.71   7:03   67.59%
   2.Michele Giovia       Manalapan,NJ       24 F   93        37   33:55.40  10:55   43.63%
   3.Jessica Principe     Rahway,NJ          24 F  118        72   46:16.86  14:54   31.98%
   4.Mary Lynn            Milltown,NJ        20 F  119        58   46:17.16  14:54   31.99%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M   21        53   22:41.66   7:18   56.84%
   2.Michael Hayes        Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M   27       100   23:11.15   7:28   55.64%
   3.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   29       127   23:37.08   7:36   54.62%
   4.Edzon Valle          Dover,NJ           25 M   34        87   24:40.02   7:56   52.30%
   5.Bijan Rastegarpanah  Iselin,NJ          25 M   46       106   26:16.32   8:27   49.10%
   6.Ryan Burns           Iselin,NJ          26 M   65         8   28:43.59   9:15   44.91%
   7.Nick D'andrea        Colonia,NM         29 M   80        24   30:59.89   9:59   41.65%
   8.Joseph Cullinan      Keasbey,NJ         28 M   97        20   34:54.47  11:14   36.96%
   9.Michael Campise      Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M  122         9   52:32.91  16:55   24.57%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Kurucz      Rahway,NJ          28 F   69        55   29:04.18   9:21   50.91%
   2.Jennifer Principe    Rahway,NJ          27 F   77        71   29:58.24   9:39   49.38%
   3.Sarah Steib          Belford,NJ         28 F   78        84   30:28.34   9:48   48.57%
   4.Kelli Cordi          Iselin,NJ          26 F  117        15   43:56.95  14:09   33.68%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M    2    U  123   18:11.39   5:51   71.10%
   2.George Mcclellan     Edison,NJ          30 M    6        64   19:52.55   6:24   65.07%
   3.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         34 M    9       114   20:30.96   6:36   63.90%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M   28       115   23:18.12   7:30   55.80%
   5.Brian Heagen         Sicklerville,NJ    30 M   51        44   26:58.02   8:41   47.96%
   6.Robert J Grosshans   Colonia,NJ         30 M   63        41   28:40.30   9:14   45.10%
   7.Jeffrey Rakowski     Helmetta,NJ        31 M   64        76   28:42.33   9:14   45.16%
   8.Eliezer Defranca     Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   79        29   30:58.75   9:58   42.13%
   9.Dan Sheps            Weehawken,NJ       33 M   83       131   32:15.28  10:23   40.46%
  10.Joseph Hunt          Colonia,NJ         34 M   84        50   32:37.74  10:30   40.18%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        33 F   41        90   25:56.71   8:21   57.29%
   2.Jaclyn Hunt          Colonia,NJ         30 F   57        49   27:40.12   8:54   53.51%
   3.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        34 F   59        79   28:07.72   9:03   52.96%
   4.Hope Jenzer          Lopatcong,NJ       34 F   90        51   33:41.83  10:51   44.21%
   5.Michelle Lladoc      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F  102       121   37:32.30  12:05   39.69%
   6.Melissa Herko        Rahway,NJ          33 F  103        45   37:34.97  12:06   39.55%
   7.Michele Cinkewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      33 F  105        12   37:36.88  12:06   39.52%
   8.Lilian Martinez      Rahway,NJ          31 F  111       138   38:58.22  12:33   38.02%
   9.Melissa Herko        Rahway,NJ          33 F  114        46   39:29.22  12:43   37.64%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M    3       136   18:48.91   6:03   70.05%
   2.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           39 M   30        48   24:01.77   7:44   56.38%
   3.Gary Pupa            Springfield,NJ     35 M   31        73   24:02.53   7:44   54.82%
   4.Christopher Springer S. Plainfield,NJ   35 M   96        99   34:31.46  11:07   38.17%
   5.Christopher Witt     Milltown,NJ        37 M  104        91   37:35.73  12:06   35.51%
   6.Jeffery Martinez     Rahway,NJ          35 M  120       139   47:24.76  15:16   27.80%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         36 F   73        18   29:24.46   9:28   50.99%
   2.Beth Cinkewicz       Woodbridge,NJ      35 F   85       113   32:53.21  10:35   45.44%
   3.Sharon Newman        Colonia,NJ         38 F   89        97   33:34.91  10:49   45.04%
   4.Jenn Remian          Phillipsburg,NJ    37 F   91        78   33:43.95  10:51   44.63%
   5.Lisa Bailey          Edison,NJ          39 F  112         2   39:28.03  12:42   38.52%
   6.Kerry Goncalves      Colonia,NJ         37 F  126        40   53:54.85  17:21   27.93%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M    5    U  129   19:24.65   6:15   72.48%
   2.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M   11       142   21:17.07   6:51   64.61%
   3.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M   24       108   23:03.08   7:25   60.56%
   4.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M   38       124   25:20.73   8:09   53.85%
   5.Carl Adlassnig       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   42       105   26:01.96   8:23   52.43%
   6.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          40 M   43       126   26:05.91   8:24   52.30%
   7.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          42 M   55        30   27:23.39   8:49   50.59%
   8.Leo Giraldo          Bayonne,NJ         41 M   70        38   29:11.28   9:24   47.12%
   9.Clifford Shapiro     Matawan,NJ         43 M  124        80   53:35.95  17:15   26.05%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F   25       120   23:03.50   7:25   68.27%
   2.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F   39       109   25:33.18   8:13   60.23%
   3.Rosemary Tittel      Colonia,NJ         42 F   88        86   33:32.76  10:48   46.19%
   4.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         40 F   92         6   33:44.86  10:52   45.31%
   5.Marcela Belmonte     Woodbridge,NJ      40 F  113         5   39:28.38  12:42   38.74%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    1        88   16:42.46   5:23   87.57%
   2.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 M   19       125   22:30.52   7:15   62.99%
   3.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M   33       140   24:36.71   7:55   58.06%
   4.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M   35       111   24:56.77   8:02   58.18%
   5.John Ashton          Colonia,NJ         47 M   45       104   26:09.75   8:25   55.04%
   6.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M   49         7   26:37.73   8:34   54.94%
   7.Edward Howard        Newark,NJ          49 M   58       118   27:45.30   8:56   52.71%
   8.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         49 M   75       119   29:49.57   9:36   49.05%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F    8    U  122   20:14.91   6:31   79.17%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   12        42   21:29.87   6:55   75.33%
   3.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F   47        66   26:21.23   8:29   60.26%
   4.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F   82       117   32:04.24  10:19   50.50%
   5.Jill Stadtmiller     Colonia,NJ         47 F  100        83   36:29.85  11:45   44.37%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M   20        74   22:37.17   7:17   66.27%
   2.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M   52        61   27:11.68   8:45   55.12%
   3.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         54 M   56         1   27:38.80   8:54   55.12%
   4.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         53 M   87       128   33:20.94  10:44   45.32%
   5.Scott Friedman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M  101       112   37:07.06  11:57   40.06%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F   37        59   25:12.42   8:07   67.34%
   2.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F   53        60   27:14.98   8:46   64.72%
   3.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         51 F   72        52   29:24.10   9:28   57.73%
   4.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F   76        67   29:49.64   9:36   56.91%
   5.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F   95        33   34:20.92  11:03   50.69%
   6.Rosanne Mazzarelli   Iselin,NJ          50 F  116        63   43:12.08  13:54   38.81%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   40        54   25:39.13   8:15   61.45%
   2.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M   66         3   28:46.83   9:16   53.85%
   3.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   67        35   28:56.17   9:19   53.10%
   4.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        56 M   74    U   98   29:44.42   9:34   52.11%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F   62    U   65   28:33.47   9:11   65.14%
   2.Lynne Baumann        Iselin,NJ          57 F   94         4   34:18.16  11:02   53.50%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F  115    U   19   41:41.71  13:25   44.62%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M   32    U  103   24:13.79   7:48   67.38%
   2.Carmen Campise       Iselin,NJ          62 M  123        10   52:33.01  16:55   31.07%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F   36        13   25:09.74   8:06   79.37%
   2.Sandy Wunder         Colonia,NJ         63 F  109        92   38:43.91  12:28   51.56%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M   60        81   28:17.29   9:06   59.85%
   2.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         68 M   86        16   33:11.21  10:41   51.97%


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOYS FOR TOTS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M     88   16:42.46   5:23 87.57%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  129   19:24.65   6:15 72.48%
   3.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U  103   24:13.79   7:48 67.38%
   4.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M     74   22:37.17   7:17 66.27%
   5.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M    142   21:17.07   6:51 64.61%
   6.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 M    125   22:30.52   7:15 62.99%
   7.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M     54   25:39.13   8:15 61.45%
   8.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M    108   23:03.08   7:25 60.56%
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M     81   28:17.29   9:06 59.85%
  10.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M    111   24:56.77   8:02 58.18%
  11.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M    140   24:36.71   7:55 58.06%
  12.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M     61   27:11.68   8:45 55.12%
  13.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         54 M      1   27:38.80   8:54 55.12%
  14.John Ashton          Colonia,NJ         47 M    104   26:09.75   8:25 55.04%
  15.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M      7   26:37.73   8:34 54.94%
  16.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 40 M    124   25:20.73   8:09 53.85%
  17.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          56 M      3   28:46.83   9:16 53.85%
  18.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     35   28:56.17   9:19 53.10%
  19.Edward Howard        Newark,NJ          49 M    118   27:45.30   8:56 52.71%
  20.Carl Adlassnig       South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M    105   26:01.96   8:23 52.43%
  21.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          40 M    126   26:05.91   8:24 52.30%
  22.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        56 M U   98   29:44.42   9:34 52.11%
  23.Fred Corotan         Colonia,NJ         68 M     16   33:11.21  10:41 51.97%
  24.Joseph Degeorge      Avenel,NJ          42 M     30   27:23.39   8:49 50.59%
  25.Carlo Monaco         Colonia,NJ         49 M    119   29:49.57   9:36 49.05%
  26.Leo Giraldo          Bayonne,NJ         41 M     38   29:11.28   9:24 47.12%
  27.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         53 M    128   33:20.94  10:44 45.32%
  28.Scott Friedman       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    112   37:07.06  11:57 40.06%
  29.Carmen Campise       Iselin,NJ          62 M     10   52:33.01  16:55 31.07%
  30.Clifford Shapiro     Matawan,NJ         43 M     80   53:35.95  17:15 26.05%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F     13   25:09.74   8:06 79.37%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  122   20:14.91   6:31 79.17%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F     42   21:29.87   6:55 75.33%
   4.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F    120   23:03.50   7:25 68.27%
   5.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F     59   25:12.42   8:07 67.34%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U   65   28:33.47   9:11 65.14%
   7.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F     60   27:14.98   8:46 64.72%
   8.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F     66   26:21.23   8:29 60.26%
   9.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F    109   25:33.18   8:13 60.23%
  10.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         51 F     52   29:24.10   9:28 57.73%
  11.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F     67   29:49.64   9:36 56.91%
  12.Lynne Baumann        Iselin,NJ          57 F      4   34:18.16  11:02 53.50%
  13.Sandy Wunder         Colonia,NJ         63 F     92   38:43.91  12:28 51.56%
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F     33   34:20.92  11:03 50.69%
  15.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F    117   32:04.24  10:19 50.50%
  16.Rosemary Tittel      Colonia,NJ         42 F     86   33:32.76  10:48 46.19%
  17.Rose Budka           Colonia,NJ         40 F      6   33:44.86  10:52 45.31%
  18.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U   19   41:41.71  13:25 44.62%
  19.Jill Stadtmiller     Colonia,NJ         47 F     83   36:29.85  11:45 44.37%
  20.Rosanne Mazzarelli   Iselin,NJ          50 F     63   43:12.08  13:54 38.81%
  21.Marcela Belmonte     Woodbridge,NJ      40 F      5   39:28.38  12:42 38.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M     88   16:42.46   5:23 87.57%
   2.Jordon Derkack       Colonia,NJ         9  M    135   21:48.87   7:01 74.99%
   3.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  129   19:24.65   6:15 72.48%
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        30 M U  123   18:11.39   5:51 71.10%
   5.Gene Derkack         Colonia,NJ         35 M    136   18:48.91   6:03 70.05%
   6.Joe Pickard          Colonia,NJ         17 M     70   19:20.51   6:14 69.84%
   7.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  62 M U  103   24:13.79   7:48 67.38%
   8.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         52 M     74   22:37.17   7:17 66.27%
   9.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         17 M     32   20:33.37   6:37 65.71%
  10.George Mcclellan     Edison,NJ          30 M     64   19:52.55   6:24 65.07%
  11.Ernesto Tryo         ,                  41 M    142   21:17.07   6:51 64.61%
  12.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         34 M    114   20:30.96   6:36 63.90%
  13.Brian Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       45 M    125   22:30.52   7:15 62.99%
  14.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M     54   25:39.13   8:15 61.45%
  15.Ken Wigg             Mountainside,NJ    43 M    108   23:03.08   7:25 60.56%
  16.Joseph Aversa        Highland Park,NJ   18 M    130   22:02.44   7:06 60.53%
  17.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          19 M    116   21:51.60   7:02 60.28%
  18.Matthew Cowan        Iselin,NJ          15 M    107   23:10.55   7:28 60.07%
  19.Teighler Matty       Colonia,NJ         16 M     62   22:48.83   7:21 60.03%
  20.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M     81   28:17.29   9:06 59.85%
  21.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         21 M     23   22:03.97   7:06 58.69%
  22.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        48 M    111   24:56.77   8:02 58.18%
  23.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M    140   24:36.71   7:55 58.06%
  24.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         19 M     75   22:48.13   7:20 57.79%
  25.Mike Gelozoitz       Colonia,NJ         22 M    132   22:25.26   7:13 57.56%
  26.John Kazlauskas      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M     53   22:41.66   7:18 56.84%
  27.Mark Hinkeldey       Fords,NJ           39 M     48   24:01.77   7:44 56.38%
  28.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          32 M    115   23:18.12   7:30 55.80%
  29.Michael Hayes        Saddle Brook,NJ    26 M    100   23:11.15   7:28 55.64%
  30.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M     61   27:11.68   8:45 55.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F     13   25:09.74   8:06 79.37%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  122   20:14.91   6:31 79.17%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F     42   21:29.87   6:55 75.33%
   4.Montana Dipietranton Lewisburg,PA       19 F     31   20:07.02   6:28 73.86%
   5.Patla Christie       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F    120   23:03.50   7:25 68.27%
   6.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         21 F     77   21:53.71   7:03 67.59%
   7.Jennifer Marra       Little Silver,NJ   51 F     59   25:12.42   8:07 67.34%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U   65   28:33.47   9:11 65.14%
   9.Mary Martin          Colonia,NJ         54 F     60   27:14.98   8:46 64.72%
  10.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       45 F     66   26:21.23   8:29 60.26%
  11.Dawn Salerno         Cranford,NJ        41 F    109   25:33.18   8:13 60.23%
  12.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F     89   29:18.86   9:26 59.86%
  13.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         51 F     52   29:24.10   9:28 57.73%
  14.Kelly Witt           Milltown,NJ        33 F     90   25:56.71   8:21 57.29%
  15.Patricia Miskanick   Linden,NJ          51 F     67   29:49.64   9:36 56.91%
  16.Elizabeth Corrigan   Fanwood,NJ         5  F     17   36:29.73  11:45 55.94%
  17.Chelsea Rader        Westfield,NJ       15 F    101   28:28.02   9:10 54.44%
  18.Lauren Androconis    Westfield,NJ       14 F    102   28:56.49   9:19 54.29%
  19.Jaclyn Hunt          Colonia,NJ         30 F     49   27:40.12   8:54 53.51%
  20.Lynne Baumann        Iselin,NJ          57 F      4   34:18.16  11:02 53.50%
  21.Colleen Ryan         Cranford,NJ        34 F     79   28:07.72   9:03 52.96%
  22.Sandy Wunder         Colonia,NJ         63 F     92   38:43.91  12:28 51.56%
  23.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         36 F     18   29:24.46   9:28 50.99%
  24.Jennifer Kurucz      Rahway,NJ          28 F     55   29:04.18   9:21 50.91%
  25.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         06 F    134   38:27.80  12:23 50.77%
  26.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         53 F     33   34:20.92  11:03 50.69%
  27.Sue Macchia          Edison,NJ          47 F    117   32:04.24  10:19 50.50%
  28.Jennifer Principe    Rahway,NJ          27 F     71   29:58.24   9:39 49.38%
  29.Kiera Cullinan       Keasbey,NJ         15 F     22   31:35.29  10:10 49.06%
  30.Sarah Steib          Belford,NJ         28 F     84   30:28.34   9:48 48.57%