TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:8-12-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  39 M         18:25.02  5:55 1/99      M31-40:1/7       73.57     18:25.02  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Joey Dweck           ,                  21 M         19:26.42  6:15 2/99      M21-30:1/19      66.62     19:26.42  
   3.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M         19:41.08  6:20 3/99      M11-15:1/28      72.09     19:41.08  
   4.Brad Mahlof          ,                  23 M         19:53.82  6:24 4/99      M21-30:2/19      64.83     19:49.68  
   5.Marc Mouhadeb        ,                  27 M         19:58.86  6:25 5/99      M21-30:3/19      64.56     19:56.12  
   6.David Shaoul         ,                  39 M         20:32.01  6:36 6/99      M31-40:2/7       65.98     20:32.01  
   7.Sol Hedeya           ,                  27 M         21:00.45  6:45 7/99      M21-30:4/19      61.41     21:00.45  
   8.Michael Dweck        ,                  25 M         21:04.54  6:46 8/99      M21-30:5/19      61.21     20:53.99  
   9.Mark Izhak           ,                  29 M         21:10.78  6:49 9/99      M21-30:6/19      60.96     21:08.04  
  10.Jack Sasson          ,                  15 M         21:38.12  6:57 10/99     M11-15:2/28      64.35     21:35.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  11.Jacob Moyal          ,                  14 M         21:49.86  7:01 11/99     M11-15:3/28      65.00     21:41.39  
  12.Isaac Setton         ,                  21 M         21:55.45  7:03 12/99     M21-30:7/19      59.07     21:51.48  
  13.Joyce Saff           ,                  31 F         22:18.96  7:10 1/155     F31-40:1/20      66.39     21:34.57  
  14.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F         22:22.18  7:11 2/155     F31-40:2/20      68.36     22:11.57  
  15.Lee Abramson         ,                  39 M         22:26.05  7:13 13/99     M31-40:3/7       60.39     22:26.05  
  16.Steven Harari        ,                  24 M         22:30.22  7:14 14/99     M21-30:8/19      57.32     22:15.26  
  17.Jacob Gindi          ,                  17 M         22:52.59  7:21 15/99     M16-20:1/21      59.05     22:50.58  
  18.Jacob Sosson         ,                  33 M         23:05.93  7:26 16/99     M31-40:4/7       56.50     23:02.88  
  19.Sol Setton           ,                  18 M         23:18.28  7:30 17/99     M16-20:2/21      57.24     23:12.54  
  20.Jojo Tawil           ,                  16 M         23:39.85  7:36 18/99     M16-20:3/21      57.88     23:30.19  
  21.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F         23:51.24  7:40 3/155     F41-50:1/15      64.96     23:47.32  
  22.Ronnie Harary        ,                  15 M         23:54.04  7:41 19/99     M11-15:4/28      58.25     23:44.75  
  23.Lottie Bildericci    ,                  18 F         24:01.09  7:43 4/155     F16-20:1/40      62.29     23:56.12  
  24.Sol Hedaya           ,                  27 M         24:08.85  7:46 20/99     M21-30:9/19      53.42     23:57.38  
  25.Manny Haber          ,                  20 M         24:10.57  7:46 21/99     M16-20:4/21      53.94     23:56.80  
  26.Murry Maleh          ,                  15 M         24:23.15  7:50 22/99     M11-15:5/28      57.09     24:16.76  
  27.Joseph Kassin        ,                  20 M         24:42.01  7:56 23/99     M16-20:5/21      52.79     24:08.59  
  28.Jack A Anteby        ,                  18 M         24:45.53  7:58 24/99     M16-20:6/21      53.88     24:38.41  
  29.Hymie Anteby         ,                  16 M         24:48.38  7:59 25/99     M16-20:7/21      55.21     24:41.92  
  30.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M         24:49.31  7:59 26/99     NO AGE:1/6        0.00     24:46.44  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  31.Mitchell Parker      ,                  18 M         24:56.84  8:01 27/99     M16-20:8/21      53.47     24:53.30  
  32.Richard Ashear       ,                  30 M         25:01.15  8:03 28/99     M21-30:10/19     51.69     24:42.67  
  33.Ezra Bibi            ,                  24 M         25:16.02  8:07 29/99     M21-30:11/19     51.05     25:13.64  
  34.Esther Cohen         ,                  17 F         25:18.27  8:08 5/155     F16-20:2/40      59.74     25:13.37  
  35.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F         25:20.67  8:09 6/155     F41-50:2/15      61.14     25:16.67  
  36.David Shalom         ,                  45 M         25:22.62  8:10 30/99     M41-50:1/6       55.87     25:08.35  
  37.Shlomo Safdiah       ,                  23 M         25:26.05  8:11 31/99     M21-30:12/19     50.72     24:45.81  
  38.Esther Bildericci    ,                  14 F         25:27.73  8:11 7/155     F11-15:1/59      61.71     25:03.63  
  39.Bobby Anteley        ,                  09 M         25:29.23  8:12 32/99     M 6-10:1/9       64.18     25:22.10  
  40.Gloria Terzi         ,                  15 F         25:29.56  8:12 8/155     F11-15:2/59      60.79     25:22.18  
  41.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  21 F         25:29.62  8:12 9/155     F21-30:1/12      58.05     25:12.40  
  42.Saul Gleit           ,                  22 M         25:51.03  8:19 33/99     M21-30:13/19     49.92     25:47.48  
  43.Audrey Harary        ,                  16 F         25:56.78  8:21 10/155    F16-20:3/40      58.99     25:49.73  
  44.Stephanie Maleh      ,                  18 F         26:16.35  8:27 11/155    F16-20:4/40      56.94     26:02.27  
  45.Emily Celler         ,                  38 F         26:19.38  8:28 12/155    F31-40:3/20      57.46     26:14.26  
  46.Adele Khaski         ,                  33 F         26:19.48  8:28 13/155    F31-40:4/20      56.46     25:36.67  
  47.Celia Celler         ,                  38 F         26:20.68  8:28 14/155    F31-40:5/20      57.41     26:15.35  
  48.Joseph Moyal         ,                  10 M         26:45.65  8:36 34/99     M 6-10:2/9       58.99     26:16.90  
  49.Betty Cohen          ,                  20 F         26:45.78  8:36 15/155    F16-20:5/40      55.32     26:34.67  
  50.Joseph Einav         ,                  25 M         27:08.31  8:44 35/99     M21-30:14/19     47.53     26:57.06  
  51.Abie Cohen           ,                  15 M         27:13.45  8:45 36/99     M11-15:6/28      51.14     27:06.73  
  52.Michael Elkharrat    ,                  14 M         27:18.91  8:47 37/99     M11-15:7/28      51.95     27:10.67  
  53.Sol Dayan            ,                  18 M         27:21.39  8:48 38/99     M16-20:9/21      48.76     27:01.75  
  54.Ruth Ades            ,                  19 F         27:23.29  8:48 16/155    F16-20:6/40      54.25     27:16.78  
  55.Steven Cohen         ,                  17 M U       27:24.87  8:49 39/99     M16-20:10/21     49.27     27:18.99  
  56.Lauren Shalom        ,                  17 F         27:27.15  8:50 17/155    F16-20:7/40      55.07     27:19.86  
  57.Joyce Haddad         ,                  36 F         27:28.88  8:50 18/155    F31-40:6/20      54.56     27:17.62  
  58.Arlene Shalom        ,                  28 F         27:28.91  8:50 19/155    F21-30:2/12      53.85     27:16.84  
  59.Judith Horowitz      ,                  42 F         27:33.78  8:52 20/155    F41-50:3/15      56.22     27:05.73  
  60.Millie Marcus        ,                  16 F         27:39.23  8:54 21/155    F16-20:8/40      55.35     27:30.53  
  61.Danielle Sayegh      ,                  20 F         27:40.56  8:54 22/155    F16-20:9/40      53.50     27:33.81  
  62.Sylvia Grazi         ,                  20 F         27:41.32  8:54 23/155    F16-20:10/40     53.47     27:35.19  
  63.Mindy Sutton         ,                  31 F         27:53.42  8:58 24/155    F31-40:7/20      53.12     27:18.76  
  64.Lee Cohen            ,                  39 M         27:57.38  8:59 40/99     M31-40:5/7       48.46     27:45.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  65.Fortune Dweck        ,                  27 F         28:12.90  9:04 25/155    F21-30:3/12      52.45     28:09.31  
  66.Marlene Rawas        ,                  28 F         28:19.86  9:07 26/155    F21-30:4/12      52.24     28:15.75  
  67.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M         28:24.69  9:08 41/99     NO AGE:2/6        0.00     28:14.60  
  68.Rochelle Dweck       ,                  37 F         28:28.39  9:09 27/155    F31-40:8/20      52.88     28:06.66  
  69.Richie Ayal          ,                  14 M         28:28.88  9:10 42/99     M11-15:8/28      49.82     28:20.41  
  70.Moses Betesh         ,                  13 M         28:29.13  9:10 43/99     M11-15:9/28      50.92     28:21.55  
  71.Audrey Laboz         ,                  10 F         28:39.30  9:13 28/155    F 6-10:1/5       59.54     28:34.61  
  72.Michelle Dweck       ,                  21 F         28:40.59  9:13 29/155    F21-30:5/12      51.61     28:24.87  
  73.Ralph Azrak          ,                  19 M         28:44.00  9:14 44/99     M16-20:11/21     45.86     28:39.30  
  74.Glenn Parker         ,                  49 M         29:06.14  9:22 45/99     M41-50:2/6       50.27     28:46.28  
  75.Rachel Setton        ,                  40 F         29:07.43  9:22 30/155    F31-40:9/20      52.51     28:45.82  
  76.Linda Franco         ,                  12 F         29:15.47  9:25 31/155    F11-15:3/59      55.64     28:34.14  
  77.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  53 F         29:18.50  9:25 32/155    F51-60:1/2       59.40     28:50.61  
  78.Daniel Esses         ,                  14 M         29:20.16  9:26 46/99     M11-15:10/28     48.37     29:06.16  
  79.Robin Shaoul         ,                  33 F         29:21.55  9:26 33/155    F31-40:10/20     50.63     28:50.59  
  80.Albert Rahmey        ,                  14 M         29:22.34  9:27 47/99     M11-15:11/28     48.31     29:09.14  
  81.Jaime Sqamosh        ,                  36 F         29:25.57  9:28 34/155    F31-40:11/20     50.96     29:17.50  
  82.Morris Hanom         ,                  18 M         29:28.47  9:29 48/99     M16-20:12/21     45.26     29:18.72  
  83.Jack Salama          ,                  14 M         29:29.51  9:29 49/99     M11-15:12/28     48.11     29:20.48  
  84.Samual Habbaz        ,                  17 M         29:43.84  9:34 50/99     M16-20:13/21     45.43     29:22.91  
  85.Margo Chabot         ,                  20 F         29:45.76  9:34 35/155    F16-20:11/40     49.75     29:12.96  
  86.Julie Betesh         ,                  42 F         29:46.35  9:34 36/155    F41-50:4/15      52.05     29:40.67  
  87.Norman Greenberg     ,                  16 M         29:49.23  9:35 51/99     M16-20:14/21     45.93     29:31.16  
  88.Steven Sutton        ,                  11 M         29:55.80  9:37 52/99     M11-15:13/28     51.10     29:52.60  
  89.Rachel Cohen         ,                  17 F         30:08.62  9:42 37/155    F16-20:12/40     50.15     30:03.65  
  90.Frieda Abramson      ,                  38 F         30:27.48  9:48 38/155    F31-40:12/20     49.66     30:22.89  
  91.Jacqueline Balassian ,                  16 F         30:48.65  9:54 39/155    F16-20:13/40     49.67     30:29.99  
  92.Albert Richter       ,                  14 M         30:54.71  9:56 53/99     M11-15:14/28     45.90     30:37.62  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  93.Rachel Michael       ,                  44 F         31:12.73 10:02 40/155    F41-50:5/15      50.43     31:04.07  
  94.Michael Gammal       ,                  10 M         31:15.99 10:03 54/99     M 6-10:3/9       50.49     31:12.36  
  95.Sarah Terzi          ,                  38 F         31:18.46 10:04 41/155    F31-40:13/20     48.31     31:10.72  
  96.Joseph Levy          ,                  16 M         31:25.70 10:06 55/99     M16-20:15/21     43.58     31:18.54  
  97.Penny Dweck          ,                  11 F         31:30.88 10:08 42/155    F11-15:4/59      52.80     30:49.11  
  98.Lilly Tebele         ,                  18 F         31:32.34 10:09 43/155    F16-20:14/40     47.43     31:02.29  
  99.Shelli Cohen         ,                  13 F         31:32.37 10:09 44/155    F11-15:5/59      50.64     31:00.47  
 100.Noah Sutton          ,                  29 F         31:45.48 10:13 45/155    F21-30:6/12      46.60     31:39.52  
 101.Elizabeth Zarif      ,                  48 F         31:54.70 10:16 46/155    F41-50:6/15      51.30     31:14.43  
 102.Jacklyn Klein        ,                  15 F         32:09.40 10:20 47/155    F11-15:6/59      48.19     32:01.94  
 103.Sarah Ades           ,                  18 F         32:13.43 10:22 48/155    F16-20:15/40     46.43     32:07.10  
 104.Yvonne Benun         ,                  14 F         32:15.64 10:22 49/155    F11-15:7/59      48.71     31:46.95  
 105.Linda Maleh          ,                  23 F         32:15.72 10:23 50/155    F21-30:7/12      45.87     32:01.31  
 106.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:20.14 10:24 56/99     NO AGE:3/6        0.00     32:10.57  
 107.Abraham Al Falak     ,                  26 M         32:24.46 10:25 57/99     M21-30:15/19     39.81     31:57.97  
 108.Sandra Seton         ,                  21 F         32:31.66 10:28 51/155    F21-30:8/12      45.50     31:58.24  
 109.Paul Klein           ,                  22 M         32:32.64 10:28 58/99     M21-30:16/19     39.65     31:44.24  
 110.Jack Massry          ,                  16 M         32:38.68 10:30 59/99     M16-20:16/21     41.95     32:19.14  
 111.Isaac Shalom         ,                  14 M         32:39.31 10:30 60/99     M11-15:15/28     43.45     32:29.00  
 112.Ronee Saad           ,                  17 F         32:39.89 10:30 52/155    F16-20:16/40     46.28     32:26.53  
 113.Eva Betesh           ,                  14 F         32:40.50 10:30 53/155    F11-15:8/59      48.09     32:20.47  
 114.Rochelle Harary      ,                  47 F         32:44.17 10:32 54/155    F41-50:7/15      49.47     32:33.74  
 115.Marilyn Dweck        ,                  14 F         32:49.93 10:34 55/155    F11-15:9/59      47.86     32:26.04  
 116.Adam Schneider       ,                  99 M         32:54.42 10:35 61/99     NO AGE:4/6        0.00     32:10.87  
 117.Jonathan Douek       ,                  21 M         33:02.41 10:38 62/99     M21-30:17/19     39.20     32:56.99  
 118.Ricky Levy           ,                  12 M         33:02.83 10:38 63/99     M11-15:16/28     45.00     32:26.93  
 119.Allan Levy           ,                  49 M         33:03.80 10:38 64/99     M41-50:3/6       44.25     32:27.62  
 120.Rebecca Rahmey       ,                  17 F         33:05.77 10:39 56/155    F16-20:17/40     45.68     32:45.98  
 121.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M         33:09.50 10:40 65/99     M31-40:6/7       41.16     32:30.02  
 122.Cynthia Benun        ,                  13 F         33:13.73 10:41 57/155    F11-15:10/59     48.07     32:52.75  
 123.Ikey Dayan           ,                  14 M         33:16.45 10:42 66/99     M11-15:17/28     42.65     33:08.75  
 124.Victor Dweck         ,                  16 M         34:04.88 10:58 67/99     M16-20:17/21     40.19     34:04.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 125.Norman Esses         ,                  18 M         34:16.36 11:01 68/99     M16-20:18/21     38.92     34:07.24  
 126.Ceasar Sitt          ,                  16 F         34:16.39 11:01 58/155    F16-20:18/40     44.66     34:00.46  
 127.Lorraine Jemal       ,                  12 F         34:33.48 11:07 59/155    F11-15:11/59     47.11     34:06.26  
 128.Carolyn Harary       ,                  12 F         34:35.33 11:07 60/155    F11-15:12/59     47.07     33:57.41  
 129.Joy Ianiado          ,                  15 F         34:35.96 11:08 61/155    F11-15:13/59     44.79     34:27.78  
 130.Nathan Marcus        ,                  12 M         34:49.45 11:12 69/99     M11-15:18/28     42.70     34:41.40  
 131.Raymond Balssianno   ,                  8  M         35:05.15 11:17 70/99     M 6-10:4/9       48.51     34:38.68  
 132.David Balassiano     ,                  42 M         35:05.78 11:17 71/99     M41-50:4/6       39.48     34:40.93  
 133.Harriet Sasson       ,                  17 F         35:15.93 11:21 62/155    F16-20:19/40     42.87     34:55.00  
 134.Tunie Deutsch        ,                  29 F         35:16.80 11:21 63/155    F21-30:9/12      41.95     34:58.19  
 135.Kayla Terzi          ,                  12 F         35:20.67 11:22 64/155    F11-15:14/59     46.06     35:15.08  
 136.Renee Braha          ,                  12 F         35:22.44 11:23 65/155    F11-15:15/59     46.02     35:04.34  
 137.Sara Mizrahi         ,                  41 F         35:46.83 11:30 66/155    F41-50:8/15      43.01     35:46.83  
 138.Jack Bibi            ,                  14 M         36:14.69 11:39 72/99     M11-15:19/28     39.15     36:06.82  
 139.Celia Tawil          ,                  15 F         36:14.86 11:39 67/155    F11-15:16/59     42.75     35:59.03  
 140.Victoria Special Chi ,                  99 F         36:26.73 11:43 68/155    NO AGE:1/2        0.00     35:41.48  
 141.Molly Rishty         ,                  18 F         36:29.56 11:44 69/155    F16-20:20/40     40.99     36:09.39  
 142.Gace Savdie          ,                  14 F         36:58.85 11:54 70/155    F11-15:17/59     42.49     36:31.75  
 143.Virginnia Dweck      ,                  15 F         36:59.03 11:54 71/155    F11-15:18/59     41.90     36:32.27  
 144.Rosie Kubie          ,                  18 F         37:02.19 11:55 72/155    F16-20:21/40     40.39     36:32.48  
 145.Audrey Dweck         ,                  42 F         37:04.51 11:55 73/155    F41-50:9/15      41.80     36:54.11  
 146.Jacob Grazi          ,                  7  M         37:06.50 11:56 73/99     M 6-10:5/9       47.95     36:59.64  
 147.Shelly Cohen         ,                  15 F         37:06.89 11:56 74/155    F11-15:19/59     41.76     36:44.32  
 148.Sarah Natkin         ,                  15 F         37:06.93 11:56 75/155    F11-15:20/59     41.75     36:26.65  
 149.Renee Shammah        ,                  14 F         37:08.62 11:57 76/155    F11-15:21/59     42.30     36:55.14  
 150.Sara Suede           ,                  14 F         37:09.01 11:57 77/155    F11-15:22/59     42.30     36:55.49  
 151.Ethan Fsayer         ,                  16 M         37:10.32 11:57 74/99     M16-20:19/21     36.84     37:01.65  
 152.Susie Bibi           ,                  45 F         37:13.17 11:58 78/155    F41-50:10/15     42.67     36:57.99  
 153.David Zami           ,                  17 M         37:14.16 11:59 75/99     M16-20:20/21     36.28     36:40.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 154.Joseph Balssianno    ,                  14 M         37:22.83 12:01 76/99     M11-15:20/28     37.96     36:57.81  
 155.Shelly Nahama        ,                  16 F         37:29.77 12:04 79/155    F16-20:22/40     40.82     37:08.29  
 156.Lorraine Grazi       ,                  13 F         37:30.51 12:04 80/155    F11-15:23/59     42.58     37:24.73  
 157.Shilom Unknown       ,                  99 M         37:30.72 12:04 77/99     NO AGE:5/6        0.00     37:18.14  
 158.Morris Dweck         ,                  22 M         37:33.25 12:05 78/99     M21-30:18/19     34.36     37:00.04  
 159.Lillian Zami         ,                  21 F         37:33.40 12:05 81/155    F21-30:10/12     39.41     37:00.36  
 160.Jacqueline Romano    ,                  19 F         37:34.09 12:05 82/155    F16-20:23/40     39.55     37:17.11  
 161.Norma Beda           ,                  20 F         37:34.20 12:05 83/155    F16-20:24/40     39.41     37:27.12  
 162.David Tawil          ,                  11 M         37:38.77 12:06 79/99     M11-15:21/28     40.63     37:35.28  
 163.Joey Greenberg       ,                  11 M         37:38.93 12:07 80/99     M11-15:22/28     40.63     37:35.07  
 164.Arleen Morano        ,                  15 F         37:39.95 12:07 84/155    F11-15:24/59     41.14     37:34.14  
 165.Jack Elo             ,                  67 M         37:42.08 12:08 81/99     M61-70:1/1       45.32     37:36.15  
 166.Lisa Elo             ,                  36 F         37:42.22 12:08 85/155    F31-40:14/20     39.77     37:00.35  
 167.Tina Cheika          ,                  20 F         37:55.69 12:12 86/155    F16-20:25/40     39.04     37:42.40  
 168.Sarah Srour          ,                  14 F         37:56.82 12:12 87/155    F11-15:25/59     41.41     37:31.01  
 169.Becky Chakkalo       ,                  13 F         37:57.70 12:13 88/155    F11-15:26/59     42.08     37:20.84  
 170.Andred Chaltah       ,                  42 F         37:59.54 12:13 89/155    F41-50:11/15     40.79     37:39.00  
 171.Merle Dweck          ,                  14 F         37:59.77 12:13 90/155    F11-15:27/59     41.35     37:29.74  
 172.Michele Djmal        ,                  19 F         38:21.59 12:20 91/155    F16-20:26/40     38.73     38:16.44  
 173.Raymond Levy         ,                  14 M         38:22.99 12:21 82/99     M11-15:23/28     36.97     38:22.99  
 174.Michael Mann         ,                  15 M         38:23.40 12:21 83/99     M11-15:24/28     36.26     38:14.41  
 175.Sarah Horowitz       ,                  13 F         38:24.30 12:21 92/155    F11-15:28/59     41.59     38:01.69  
 176.Sari Cattan          ,                  13 F         38:24.57 12:21 93/155    F11-15:29/59     41.58     37:52.15  
 177.Sarah Gamal          ,                  10 F         38:27.21 12:22 94/155    F 6-10:2/5       44.37     38:09.75  
 178.Eileen Franco        ,                  11 F         38:40.54 12:26 95/155    F11-15:30/59     43.03     38:23.64  
 179.Rena Ashear          ,                  39 F         38:46.71 12:28 96/155    F31-40:15/20     39.21     38:24.82  
 180.Sally Dana           ,                  16 F         38:53.63 12:31 97/155    F16-20:27/40     39.35     38:45.79  
 181.Linda Maleh          ,                  14 F         38:53.67 12:31 98/155    F11-15:31/59     40.40     38:13.70  
 182.Ellie Esses          ,                  8  M         39:25.14 12:41 84/99     M 6-10:6/9       43.18     39:09.75  
 183.Charlotte Harary     ,                  19 F         39:25.16 12:41 99/155    F16-20:28/40     37.69     38:55.78  
 184.Freida Rahmey        ,                  20 F         39:25.58 12:41 100/155   F16-20:29/40     37.55     38:56.10  
 185.Miki Terzi           ,                  43 F         39:28.47 12:42 101/155   F41-50:12/15     39.55     38:43.13  
 186.Sharon Esses         ,                  32 F         39:31.38 12:43 102/155   F31-40:16/20     37.54     39:15.91  
 187.Julie Scherr         ,                  54 F         39:39.97 12:46 103/155   F51-60:2/2       44.46     39:14.57  
 188.Melanie Wygoda       ,                  37 F         39:43.80 12:47 104/155   F31-40:17/20     37.90     39:25.08  
 189.Susan Kasavi         ,                  18 F         40:09.03 12:55 105/155   F16-20:30/40     37.26     39:46.12  
 190.Jeanie Schrem        ,                  14 F         40:10.12 12:55 106/155   F11-15:32/59     39.12     39:47.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 191.Jeanne Rahmey        ,                  13 F         40:37.14 13:04 107/155   F11-15:33/59     39.32     40:08.81  
 192.Michelle Shammah     ,                  13 F         40:38.03 13:04 108/155   F11-15:34/59     39.31     40:14.05  
 193.Jacqueline Mamiye    ,                  12 F         40:38.17 13:04 109/155   F11-15:35/59     40.06     40:05.49  
 194.Maggie Gammal        ,                  13 F         40:45.31 13:07 110/155   F11-15:36/59     39.19     40:16.48  
 195.Jennifer Anteby      ,                  15 F         40:49.92 13:08 111/155   F11-15:37/59     37.95     40:43.79  
 196.Sara Marcus          ,                  15 F         40:53.18 13:09 112/155   F11-15:38/59     37.90     40:15.06  
 197.Rebecca Mizrahi      ,                  14 F         40:55.40 13:10 113/155   F11-15:39/59     38.40     40:18.89  
 198.Claudia Elkharrat    ,                  15 F         41:24.26 13:19 114/155   F11-15:40/59     37.43     40:46.52  
 199.Laura Ringer         ,                  14 F         41:28.86 13:21 115/155   F11-15:41/59     37.88     41:16.73  
 200.Pam Cohen            ,                  13 F         41:28.89 13:21 116/155   F11-15:42/59     38.50     41:03.08  
 201.Sylvia Dweck         ,                  16 F         41:29.18 13:21 117/155   F16-20:31/40     36.89     40:58.69  
 202.Laurie Sarway        ,                  16 F         41:29.52 13:21 118/155   F16-20:32/40     36.89     40:58.96  
 203.David Deuck          ,                  14 M         41:30.21 13:21 85/99     M11-15:25/28     34.19     41:13.24  
 204.Corinne Mizrahi      ,                  19 F         41:52.84 13:28 119/155   F16-20:33/40     35.48     41:41.00  
 205.Nini Dweck           ,                  13 F         41:53.76 13:29 120/155   F11-15:43/59     38.12     41:28.94  
 206.Ruth Tawil           ,                  13 F         41:53.93 13:29 121/155   F11-15:44/59     38.12     41:29.22  
 207.Jill Mamiye          ,                  12 F         43:18.83 13:56 122/155   F11-15:45/59     37.59     42:46.17  
 208.Joan Jemal           ,                  14 F         43:19.04 13:56 123/155   F11-15:46/59     36.27     42:42.30  
 209.Cynthia Romano       ,                  15 F         43:24.27 13:58 124/155   F11-15:47/59     35.70     43:06.92  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 210.Raquel Salem         ,                  16 F         44:02.97 14:10 125/155   F16-20:34/40     34.75     43:39.80  
 211.Meir Cohen           ,                  99 M         44:48.38 14:25 86/99     NO AGE:6/6        0.00     44:25.74  
 212.Chuck Mayime         ,                  50 M         44:48.84 14:25 87/99     M41-50:5/6       32.91     44:25.29  
 213.Michael Shomer       ,                  18 M         44:56.21 14:27 88/99     M16-20:21/21     29.69     44:34.69  
 214.Ben Nigri            ,                  14 M         45:00.41 14:29 89/99     M11-15:26/28     31.53     44:45.51  
 215.Sammy Baum           ,                  9  M         45:07.59 14:31 90/99     M 6-10:7/9       36.25     44:29.27  
 216.Rochelle Gindi       ,                  12 F         45:09.34 14:32 126/155   F11-15:48/59     36.05     44:27.67  
 217.Jacqueline Sasson    ,                  18 F         45:09.42 14:32 127/155   F16-20:35/40     33.13     44:39.28  
 218.Sari Haddad          ,                  12 F         45:09.64 14:32 128/155   F11-15:49/59     36.05     44:37.54  
 219.Lorraine Gammal      ,                  14 F         45:17.78 14:34 129/155   F11-15:50/59     34.69     44:52.04  
 220.Stacy Ringer         ,                  21 F         45:17.85 14:34 130/155   F21-30:11/12     32.67     45:06.66  
 221.Nancy Toussie        ,                  13 F         45:57.18 14:47 131/155   F11-15:51/59     34.76     45:45.37  
 222.Olivia Special Child ,                  99 F         46:02.05 14:48 132/155   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     45:17.43  
 223.Maralyn Cohen        ,                  18 F         46:02.28 14:49 133/155   F16-20:36/40     32.50     45:40.69  
 224.Ruth Shalam          Brooklyn,NY        39 F         46:02.30 14:49 134/155   F31-40:18/20     33.03     45:17.66  
 225.Evan Rosenfeld       ,                  8  M         46:19.05 14:54 91/99     M 6-10:8/9       36.75     45:48.51  
 226.Susan Caroli Gindi   ,                  6  F         46:20.09 14:54 135/155   F 6-10:3/5       42.14     46:15.85  
 227.Celia Gindi          ,                  39 F         46:22.10 14:55 136/155   F31-40:19/20     32.79     46:17.55  
 228.Sondra Bukobza       ,                  13 F         46:33.00 14:58 137/155   F11-15:52/59     34.31     46:21.15  
 229.Renee Shomer         ,                  15 F         46:33.32 14:59 138/155   F11-15:53/59     33.29     46:19.17  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 230.Ezra Rosenfeld       ,                  06 M         46:54.43 15:05 92/99     M 6-10:9/9       39.86     46:54.43  
 231.David Rosenfeld      ,                  43 M         46:55.30 15:06 93/99     M41-50:6/6       29.75     46:24.31  
 232.Betty Laboz          ,                  12 F         47:10.16 15:10 139/155   F11-15:54/59     34.51     46:28.49  
 233.Susan Esses          ,                  11 F         47:10.19 15:10 140/155   F11-15:55/59     35.28     46:28.06  
 234.Sara Sultan          ,                  12 F         47:12.94 15:11 141/155   F11-15:56/59     34.48     46:31.30  
 235.Arlette Gindi        ,                  7  F         47:39.91 15:20 142/155   F 6-10:4/5       39.37     47:35.49  
 236.Maurice Tawil        ,                  14 M         47:40.45 15:20 94/99     M11-15:27/28     29.76     47:24.54  
 237.Marcia Harary        ,                  18 F         47:42.26 15:21 143/155   F16-20:37/40     31.36     47:15.48  
 238.Iris Shalam          ,                  41 F         47:42.43 15:21 144/155   F41-50:13/15     32.26     47:38.92  
 239.Sandra Marcus        ,                  43 F         47:44.01 15:21 145/155   F41-50:14/15     32.71     47:18.45  
 240.Elliot Sasson        ,                  14 M         47:54.64 15:25 95/99     M11-15:28/28     29.62     47:36.67  
 241.Sarah Shalam         ,                  14 F         48:00.76 15:27 146/155   F11-15:57/59     32.73     47:37.61  
 242.Raquel Shalam        ,                  15 F         48:00.91 15:27 147/155   F11-15:58/59     32.28     47:38.78  
 243.Elie Baum            ,                  3  M         48:52.11 15:43 96/99     M 1- 5:1/1       40.45     48:12.68  
 244.Ari Baum             ,                  32 M         48:52.17 15:43 97/99     M31-40:7/7       26.60     48:12.85  
 245.Renee Zami           ,                  24 F         48:55.53 15:44 148/155   F21-30:12/12     30.25     48:18.36  
 246.Eli Chehova          ,                  59 M         48:55.93 15:44 98/99     M51-60:1/1       32.49     48:19.04  
 247.Michelle Baum        ,                  7  F         48:57.19 15:45 149/155   F 6-10:5/5       38.34     48:17.67  
 248.Shaun Rahmey         ,                  47 F         49:31.17 15:56 150/155   F41-50:15/15     32.70     49:02.42  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 249.Rachel Erani         ,                  17 F         51:06.78 16:27 151/155   F16-20:38/40     29.58     50:41.97  
 250.Odette Kasavi        ,                  16 F         51:07.59 16:27 152/155   F16-20:39/40     29.94     50:44.11  
 251.Margo Dayan          ,                  15 F         51:59.81 16:44 153/155   F11-15:59/59     29.80     51:42.38  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 252.Francine Elo         ,                  40 F         52:54.77 17:01 154/155   F31-40:20/20     28.90     52:19.42  
 253.Paulette Didia       ,                  18 F         52:55.35 17:01 155/155   F16-20:40/40     28.27     52:19.82  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 254.Ari Mermelstein      ,                  21 M       1:03:44.00 20:30 99/99     M21-30:19/19     20.32   1:03:44.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  39 M             64   18:25.02   5:56
   2.Joey Dweck           ,                  21 M             58   19:26.42   6:15
   3.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M             13   19:41.08   6:20
   4.Brad Mahlof          ,                  23 M            269   19:53.82   6:24
   5.Marc Mouhadeb        ,                  27 M            273   19:58.86   6:26
   6.David Shaoul         ,                  39 M            176   20:32.01   6:37
   7.Sol Hedeya           ,                  27 M            211   21:00.45   6:46
   8.Michael Dweck        ,                  25 M             61   21:04.54   6:47
   9.Mark Izhak           ,                  29 M            215   21:10.78   6:49
  10.Jack Sasson          ,                  15 M            239   21:38.12   6:58
TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joyce Saff           ,                  31 F            159   22:18.96   7:11
   2.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F             29   22:22.18   7:12
   3.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F             41   23:51.24   7:41
   4.Lottie Bildericci    ,                  18 F            264   24:01.09   7:44
   5.Esther Cohen         ,                  17 F             46   25:18.27   8:09
   6.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F            140   25:20.67   8:09
   7.Esther Bildericci    ,                  14 F            200   25:27.73   8:12
   8.Gloria Terzi         ,                  15 F            266   25:29.56   8:12
   9.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  21 F             69   25:29.62   8:12
  10.Audrey Harary        ,                  16 F            105   25:56.78   8:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Shalom         ,                  45 M            295   25:22.62   8:10
   2.Glenn Parker         ,                  49 M            145   29:06.14   9:22
   3.Allan Levy           ,                  49 M            117   33:03.80  10:38
   4.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M             75   33:09.50  10:40
   5.David Balassiano     ,                  42 M             18   35:05.78  11:18
   6.Jack Elo             ,                  67 M             76   37:42.08  12:08
   7.Chuck Mayime         ,                  50 M            272   44:48.84  14:25
   8.David Rosenfeld      ,                  43 M            155   46:55.30  15:06
   9.Eli Chehova          ,                  59 M             38   48:55.93  15:45
TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F             29   22:22.18   7:12
   2.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F             41   23:51.24   7:41
   3.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F            140   25:20.67   8:09
   4.Judith Horowitz      ,                  42 F            251   27:33.78   8:52
   5.Rachel Setton        ,                  40 F            169   29:07.43   9:22
   6.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  53 F            130   29:18.50   9:26
   7.Julie Betesh         ,                  42 F             28   29:46.35   9:35
   8.Rachel Michael       ,                  44 F            133   31:12.73  10:03
   9.Elizabeth Zarif      ,                  48 F            198   31:54.70  10:16
  10.Rochelle Harary      ,                  47 F            107   32:44.17  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE 5 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elie Baum            ,                  3  M  243         3   48:52.11  15:44   40.45%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE 5 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 6 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Anteley        ,                  09 M   39        92   25:29.23   8:12   64.18%
   2.Joseph Moyal         ,                  10 M   48       219   26:45.65   8:37   58.99%
   3.Michael Gammal       ,                  10 M   94        84   31:15.99  10:04   50.49%
   4.Raymond Balssianno   ,                  8  M  131       217   35:05.15  11:18   48.51%
   5.Jacob Grazi          ,                  7  M  146       249   37:06.50  11:57   47.95%
   6.Ellie Esses          ,                  8  M  182        78   39:25.14  12:41   43.18%
   7.Sammy Baum           ,                  9  M  215        21   45:07.59  14:31   36.25%
   8.Evan Rosenfeld       ,                  8  M  225       154   46:19.05  14:54   36.75%
   9.Ezra Rosenfeld       ,                  06 M  230       299   46:54.43  15:06   39.86%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 6 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Laboz         ,                  10 F   71       271   28:39.30   9:13   59.54%
   2.Sarah Gamal          ,                  10 F  177       270   38:27.21  12:23   44.37%
   3.Susan Caroli Gindi   ,                  6  F  226        87   46:20.09  14:55   42.14%
   4.Arlette Gindi        ,                  7  F  235        88   47:39.91  15:20   39.37%
   5.Michelle Baum        ,                  7  F  247        20   48:57.19  15:45   38.34%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M    3        13   19:41.08   6:20   72.09%
   2.Jack Sasson          ,                  15 M   10       239   21:38.12   6:58   64.35%
   3.Jacob Moyal          ,                  14 M   11       290   21:49.86   7:02   65.00%
   4.Ronnie Harary        ,                  15 M   22       104   23:54.04   7:42   58.25%
   5.Murry Maleh          ,                  15 M   26       120   24:23.15   7:51   57.09%
   6.Abie Cohen           ,                  15 M   51       246   27:13.45   8:46   51.14%
   7.Michael Elkharrat    ,                  14 M   52        70   27:18.91   8:47   51.95%
   8.Richie Ayal          ,                  14 M   69        15   28:28.88   9:10   49.82%
   9.Moses Betesh         ,                  13 M   70        26   28:29.13   9:10   50.92%
  10.Daniel Esses         ,                  14 M   78        79   29:20.16   9:27   48.37%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esther Bildericci    ,                  14 F   38       200   25:27.73   8:12   61.71%
   2.Gloria Terzi         ,                  15 F   40       266   25:29.56   8:12   60.79%
   3.Linda Franco         ,                  12 F   76       228   29:15.47   9:25   55.64%
   4.Penny Dweck          ,                  11 F   97        53   31:30.88  10:09   52.80%
   5.Shelli Cohen         ,                  13 F   99        43   31:32.37  10:09   50.64%
   6.Jacklyn Klein        ,                  15 F  102       291   32:09.40  10:21   48.19%
   7.Yvonne Benun         ,                  14 F  104        25   32:15.64  10:23   48.71%
   8.Eva Betesh           ,                  14 F  113        27   32:40.50  10:31   48.09%
   9.Marilyn Dweck        ,                  14 F  115        55   32:49.93  10:34   47.86%
  10.Cynthia Benun        ,                  13 F  122        24   33:13.73  10:42   48.07%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Gindi          ,                  17 M   17       238   22:52.59   7:22   59.05%
   2.Sol Setton           ,                  18 M   19       167   23:18.28   7:30   57.24%
   3.Jojo Tawil           ,                  16 M   20       189   23:39.85   7:37   57.88%
   4.Manny Haber          ,                  20 M   25        98   24:10.57   7:47   53.94%
   5.Joseph Kassin        ,                  20 M   27       111   24:42.01   7:57   52.79%
   6.Jack A Anteby        ,                  18 M   28        10   24:45.53   7:58   53.88%
   7.Hymie Anteby         ,                  16 M   29         9   24:48.38   7:59   55.21%
   8.Mitchell Parker      ,                  18 M   31       144   24:56.84   8:02   53.47%
   9.Sol Dayan            ,                  18 M   53       222   27:21.39   8:48   48.76%
  10.Steven Cohen         ,                  17 M   55    U   45   27:24.87   8:49   49.27%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lottie Bildericci    ,                  18 F   23       264   24:01.09   7:44   62.29%
   2.Esther Cohen         ,                  17 F   34        46   25:18.27   8:09   59.74%
   3.Audrey Harary        ,                  16 F   43       105   25:56.78   8:21   58.99%
   4.Stephanie Maleh      ,                  18 F   44       121   26:16.35   8:27   56.94%
   5.Betty Cohen          ,                  20 F   49        48   26:45.78   8:37   55.32%
   6.Ruth Ades            ,                  19 F   54         7   27:23.29   8:49   54.25%
   7.Lauren Shalom        ,                  17 F   56       260   27:27.15   8:50   55.07%
   8.Millie Marcus        ,                  16 F   60       128   27:39.23   8:54   55.35%
   9.Danielle Sayegh      ,                  20 F   61       233   27:40.56   8:54   53.50%
  10.Sylvia Grazi         ,                  20 F   62        94   27:41.32   8:55   53.47%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Dweck           ,                  21 M    2        58   19:26.42   6:15   66.62%
   2.Brad Mahlof          ,                  23 M    4       269   19:53.82   6:24   64.83%
   3.Marc Mouhadeb        ,                  27 M    5       273   19:58.86   6:26   64.56%
   4.Sol Hedeya           ,                  27 M    7       211   21:00.45   6:46   61.41%
   5.Michael Dweck        ,                  25 M    8        61   21:04.54   6:47   61.21%
   6.Mark Izhak           ,                  29 M    9       215   21:10.78   6:49   60.96%
   7.Isaac Setton         ,                  21 M   12       168   21:55.45   7:03   59.07%
   8.Steven Harari        ,                  24 M   16       102   22:30.22   7:15   57.32%
   9.Sol Hedaya           ,                  27 M   24       108   24:08.85   7:46   53.42%
  10.Richard Ashear       ,                  30 M   32        12   25:01.15   8:03   51.69%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  21 F   41        69   25:29.62   8:12   58.05%
   2.Arlene Shalom        ,                  28 F   58       214   27:28.91   8:51   53.85%
   3.Fortune Dweck        ,                  27 F   65        62   28:12.90   9:05   52.45%
   4.Marlene Rawas        ,                  28 F   66       151   28:19.86   9:07   52.24%
   5.Michelle Dweck       ,                  21 F   72        59   28:40.59   9:14   51.61%
   6.Noah Sutton          ,                  29 F  100       185   31:45.48  10:13   46.60%
   7.Linda Maleh          ,                  23 F  105       122   32:15.72  10:23   45.87%
   8.Sandra Seton         ,                  21 F  108       166   32:31.66  10:28   45.50%
   9.Tunie Deutsch        ,                  29 F  134        50   35:16.80  11:21   41.95%
  10.Lillian Zami         ,                  21 F  159       196   37:33.40  12:05   39.41%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  39 M    1        64   18:25.02   5:56   73.57%
   2.David Shaoul         ,                  39 M    6       176   20:32.01   6:37   65.98%
   3.Lee Abramson         ,                  39 M   15       296   22:26.05   7:13   60.39%
   4.Jacob Sosson         ,                  33 M   18       278   23:05.93   7:26   56.50%
   5.Lee Cohen            ,                  39 M   64       227   27:57.38   9:00   48.46%
   6.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M  121        75   33:09.50  10:40   41.16%
   7.Ari Baum             ,                  32 M  244        22   48:52.17  15:44   26.60%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Saff           ,                  31 F   13       159   22:18.96   7:11   66.39%
   2.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F   14        29   22:22.18   7:12   68.36%
   3.Emily Celler         ,                  38 F   45        34   26:19.38   8:28   57.46%
   4.Adele Khaski         ,                  33 F   46       112   26:19.48   8:28   56.46%
   5.Celia Celler         ,                  38 F   47        35   26:20.68   8:29   57.41%
   6.Joyce Haddad         ,                  36 F   57       100   27:28.88   8:51   54.56%
   7.Mindy Sutton         ,                  31 F   63       199   27:53.42   8:59   53.12%
   8.Rochelle Dweck       ,                  37 F   68        63   28:28.39   9:10   52.88%
   9.Rachel Setton        ,                  40 F   75       169   29:07.43   9:22   52.51%
  10.Robin Shaoul         ,                  33 F   79       175   29:21.55   9:27   50.63%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Shalom         ,                  45 M   36       295   25:22.62   8:10   55.87%
   2.Glenn Parker         ,                  49 M   74       145   29:06.14   9:22   50.27%
   3.Allan Levy           ,                  49 M  119       117   33:03.80  10:38   44.25%
   4.David Balassiano     ,                  42 M  132        18   35:05.78  11:18   39.48%
   5.Chuck Mayime         ,                  50 M  212       272   44:48.84  14:25   32.91%
   6.David Rosenfeld      ,                  43 M  231       155   46:55.30  15:06   29.75%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F   21        41   23:51.24   7:41   64.96%
   2.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F   35       140   25:20.67   8:09   61.14%
   3.Judith Horowitz      ,                  42 F   59       251   27:33.78   8:52   56.22%
   4.Julie Betesh         ,                  42 F   86        28   29:46.35   9:35   52.05%
   5.Rachel Michael       ,                  44 F   93       133   31:12.73  10:03   50.43%
   6.Elizabeth Zarif      ,                  48 F  101       198   31:54.70  10:16   51.30%
   7.Rochelle Harary      ,                  47 F  114       107   32:44.17  10:32   49.47%
   8.Sara Mizrahi         ,                  41 F  137       139   35:46.83  11:31   43.01%
   9.Audrey Dweck         ,                  42 F  145        67   37:04.51  11:56   41.80%
  10.Susie Bibi           ,                  45 F  152       205   37:13.17  11:59   42.67%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Chehova          ,                  59 M  246        38   48:55.93  15:45   32.49%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  53 F   77       130   29:18.50   9:26   59.40%
   2.Julie Scherr         ,                  54 F  187       245   39:39.97  12:46   44.46%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE AGES 61 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Elo             ,                  67 M  165        76   37:42.08  12:08   45.32%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE 71 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE 71 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M   30       236   24:49.31   7:59    0.00%
   2.Unknown Runner       ,                  99 M   67       235   28:24.69   9:09    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  106       300   32:20.14  10:24    0.00%
   4.Adam Schneider       ,                  99 M  116         1   32:54.42  10:35    0.00%
   5.Shilom Unknown       ,                  99 M  157       220   37:30.72  12:04    0.00%
   6.Meir Cohen           ,                  99 M  211         5   44:48.38  14:25    0.00%


TOP GUN TEAM SBH 5K RUN/WALK       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Special Chi ,                  99 F  140       203   36:26.73  11:44    0.00%
   2.Olivia Special Child ,                  99 F  222       201   46:02.05  14:49    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Shalom         ,                  45 M    295   25:22.62   8:10 55.87%
   2.Glenn Parker         ,                  49 M    145   29:06.14   9:22 50.27%
   3.Jack Elo             ,                  67 M     76   37:42.08  12:08 45.32%
   4.Allan Levy           ,                  49 M    117   33:03.80  10:38 44.25%
   5.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M     75   33:09.50  10:40 41.16%
   6.David Balassiano     ,                  42 M     18   35:05.78  11:18 39.48%
   7.Chuck Mayime         ,                  50 M    272   44:48.84  14:25 32.91%
   8.Eli Chehova          ,                  59 M     38   48:55.93  15:45 32.49%
   9.David Rosenfeld      ,                  43 M    155   46:55.30  15:06 29.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F     29   22:22.18   7:12 68.36%
   2.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F     41   23:51.24   7:41 64.96%
   3.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F    140   25:20.67   8:09 61.14%
   4.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  53 F    130   29:18.50   9:26 59.40%
   5.Judith Horowitz      ,                  42 F    251   27:33.78   8:52 56.22%
   6.Rachel Setton        ,                  40 F    169   29:07.43   9:22 52.51%
   7.Julie Betesh         ,                  42 F     28   29:46.35   9:35 52.05%
   8.Elizabeth Zarif      ,                  48 F    198   31:54.70  10:16 51.30%
   9.Rachel Michael       ,                  44 F    133   31:12.73  10:03 50.43%
  10.Rochelle Harary      ,                  47 F    107   32:44.17  10:32 49.47%
  11.Julie Scherr         ,                  54 F    245   39:39.97  12:46 44.46%
  12.Sara Mizrahi         ,                  41 F    139   35:46.83  11:31 43.01%
  13.Susie Bibi           ,                  45 F    205   37:13.17  11:59 42.67%
  14.Audrey Dweck         ,                  42 F     67   37:04.51  11:56 41.80%
  15.Andred Chaltah       ,                  42 F     11   37:59.54  12:14 40.79%
  16.Miki Terzi           ,                  43 F    192   39:28.47  12:42 39.55%
  17.Sandra Marcus        ,                  43 F    129   47:44.01  15:22 32.71%
  18.Shaun Rahmey         ,                  47 F    150   49:31.17  15:56 32.70%
  19.Iris Shalam          ,                  41 F    171   47:42.43  15:21 32.26%
  20.Francine Elo         ,                  40 F     74   52:54.77  17:02 28.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  39 M     64   18:25.02   5:56 73.57%
   2.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M     13   19:41.08   6:20 72.09%
   3.Joey Dweck           ,                  21 M     58   19:26.42   6:15 66.62%
   4.David Shaoul         ,                  39 M    176   20:32.01   6:37 65.98%
   5.Jacob Moyal          ,                  14 M    290   21:49.86   7:02 65.00%
   6.Brad Mahlof          ,                  23 M    269   19:53.82   6:24 64.83%
   7.Marc Mouhadeb        ,                  27 M    273   19:58.86   6:26 64.56%
   8.Jack Sasson          ,                  15 M    239   21:38.12   6:58 64.35%
   9.Bobby Anteley        ,                  09 M     92   25:29.23   8:12 64.18%
  10.Sol Hedeya           ,                  27 M    211   21:00.45   6:46 61.41%
  11.Michael Dweck        ,                  25 M     61   21:04.54   6:47 61.21%
  12.Mark Izhak           ,                  29 M    215   21:10.78   6:49 60.96%
  13.Lee Abramson         ,                  39 M    296   22:26.05   7:13 60.39%
  14.Isaac Setton         ,                  21 M    168   21:55.45   7:03 59.07%
  15.Jacob Gindi          ,                  17 M    238   22:52.59   7:22 59.05%
  16.Joseph Moyal         ,                  10 M    219   26:45.65   8:37 58.99%
  17.Ronnie Harary        ,                  15 M    104   23:54.04   7:42 58.25%
  18.Jojo Tawil           ,                  16 M    189   23:39.85   7:37 57.88%
  19.Steven Harari        ,                  24 M    102   22:30.22   7:15 57.32%
  20.Sol Setton           ,                  18 M    167   23:18.28   7:30 57.24%
  21.Murry Maleh          ,                  15 M    120   24:23.15   7:51 57.09%
  22.Jacob Sosson         ,                  33 M    278   23:05.93   7:26 56.50%
  23.David Shalom         ,                  45 M    295   25:22.62   8:10 55.87%
  24.Hymie Anteby         ,                  16 M      9   24:48.38   7:59 55.21%
  25.Manny Haber          ,                  20 M     98   24:10.57   7:47 53.94%
  26.Jack A Anteby        ,                  18 M     10   24:45.53   7:58 53.88%
  27.Mitchell Parker      ,                  18 M    144   24:56.84   8:02 53.47%
  28.Sol Hedaya           ,                  27 M    108   24:08.85   7:46 53.42%
  29.Joseph Kassin        ,                  20 M    111   24:42.01   7:57 52.79%
  30.Michael Elkharrat    ,                  14 M     70   27:18.91   8:47 51.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sara Bibi            ,                  40 F     29   22:22.18   7:12 68.36%
   2.Joyce Saff           ,                  31 F    159   22:18.96   7:11 66.39%
   3.Carol Chera          ,                  42 F     41   23:51.24   7:41 64.96%
   4.Lottie Bildericci    ,                  18 F    264   24:01.09   7:44 62.29%
   5.Esther Bildericci    ,                  14 F    200   25:27.73   8:12 61.71%
   6.Tami Morano          ,                  42 F    140   25:20.67   8:09 61.14%
   7.Gloria Terzi         ,                  15 F    266   25:29.56   8:12 60.79%
   8.Esther Cohen         ,                  17 F     46   25:18.27   8:09 59.74%
   9.Audrey Laboz         ,                  10 F    271   28:39.30   9:13 59.54%
  10.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  53 F    130   29:18.50   9:26 59.40%
  11.Audrey Harary        ,                  16 F    105   25:56.78   8:21 58.99%
  12.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  21 F     69   25:29.62   8:12 58.05%
  13.Emily Celler         ,                  38 F     34   26:19.38   8:28 57.46%
  14.Celia Celler         ,                  38 F     35   26:20.68   8:29 57.41%
  15.Stephanie Maleh      ,                  18 F    121   26:16.35   8:27 56.94%
  16.Adele Khaski         ,                  33 F    112   26:19.48   8:28 56.46%
  17.Judith Horowitz      ,                  42 F    251   27:33.78   8:52 56.22%
  18.Linda Franco         ,                  12 F    228   29:15.47   9:25 55.64%
  19.Millie Marcus        ,                  16 F    128   27:39.23   8:54 55.35%
  20.Betty Cohen          ,                  20 F     48   26:45.78   8:37 55.32%
  21.Lauren Shalom        ,                  17 F    260   27:27.15   8:50 55.07%
  22.Joyce Haddad         ,                  36 F    100   27:28.88   8:51 54.56%
  23.Ruth Ades            ,                  19 F      7   27:23.29   8:49 54.25%
  24.Arlene Shalom        ,                  28 F    214   27:28.91   8:51 53.85%
  25.Danielle Sayegh      ,                  20 F    233   27:40.56   8:54 53.50%
  26.Sylvia Grazi         ,                  20 F     94   27:41.32   8:55 53.47%
  27.Mindy Sutton         ,                  31 F    199   27:53.42   8:59 53.12%
  28.Rochelle Dweck       ,                  37 F     63   28:28.39   9:10 52.88%
  29.Penny Dweck          ,                  11 F     53   31:30.88  10:09 52.80%
  30.Rachel Setton        ,                  40 F    169   29:07.43   9:22 52.51%