MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4

Race Date:8-07-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M         16:07.90  5:11 1/66      M20-34:1/6       80.83  
   2.Matt Cummings        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         16:24.60  5:16 2/66      M17-19:1/4       82.31  
   3.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M         17:25.82  5:36 3/66      M17-19:2/4       77.50  
   4.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U       18:14.97  5:52 4/66      M45-49:1/9       79.53  
   5.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M         18:23.47  5:55 5/66      M17-19:3/4       72.54  
   6.Chris Negri          Warren,NJ          14 M         18:26.70  5:56 6/66      M13-14:1/2       76.93  
   7.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M         18:36.85  5:59 7/66      M35-39:1/3       72.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M         18:40.50  6:00 8/66      M45-49:2/9       77.72  
   9.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M         18:53.15  6:04 9/66      M45-49:3/9       77.47  
  10.Paul Young           Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M         18:58.97  6:06 10/66     M20-34:2/6       67.96  
  11.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M         19:04.83  6:08 11/66     M20-34:3/6       67.78  
  12.Jonathan Trialosi    Morristown,NJ      16 M         19:17.14  6:12 12/66     M15-16:1/5       71.02  
  13.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M         19:27.65  6:15 13/66     M45-49:4/9       74.00  
  14.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M         19:38.44  6:19 14/66     M20-34:4/6       65.84  
  15.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    51 M         19:42.59  6:20 15/66     M50-54:1/10      75.44  
  16.David Lewis          ,                  16 M         19:52.52  6:23 16/66     M15-16:2/5       68.91  
  17.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M         19:55.01  6:24 17/66     M55-59:1/5       78.47  
  18.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M         20:10.06  6:29 18/66     M15-16:3/5       69.03  
  19.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M         20:28.79  6:35 19/66     M50-54:2/10      73.79  
  20.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U       20:31.49  6:36 20/66     M60-64:1/8       80.25  
  21.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         20:39.21  6:38 21/66     M50-54:3/10      73.79  
  22.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M         20:43.63  6:40 22/66     M45-49:5/9       70.02  
  23.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     59 M U       20:44.46  6:40 23/66     M55-59:2/5       76.66  
  24.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U       20:45.42  6:40 24/66     M60-64:2/8       77.27  
  25.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F         20:47.70  6:41 1/45      F20-34:1/4       71.20  
  26.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         21:13.26  6:49 25/66     M11-12:1/2       72.08  
  27.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U       21:13.67  6:49 26/66     M50-54:4/10      70.04  
  28.Daniel Bamert        Parsippany,NJ      14 M         21:21.85  6:52 27/66     M13-14:2/2       66.42  
  29.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M         21:22.46  6:52 28/66     M40-44:1/3       65.82  
  30.Gabriel Haila        Rockaway,NJ        16 M         21:30.64  6:55 29/66     M15-16:4/5       63.67  
  31.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M         21:36.37  6:57 30/66     M55-59:3/5       71.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F         21:45.24  7:00 2/45      F20-34:2/4       68.03  
  33.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         21:46.31  7:00 31/66     M60-64:3/8       75.65  
  34.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M         21:56.80  7:03 32/66     M65-69:1/4       77.14  
  35.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F         22:21.49  7:11 3/45      F 1-10:1/2       81.01  
  36.Craig Minitea        Boonton,NJ         41 M         22:25.16  7:12 33/66     M40-44:2/3       61.34  
  37.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    17 F         22:26.41  7:13 4/45      F17-19:1/5       67.37  
  38.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        14 F         22:29.92  7:14 5/45      F13-14:1/6       69.84  
  39.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M         22:31.24  7:14 34/66     M40-44:3/3       60.61  
  40.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         22:32.40  7:15 6/45      F50-54:1/9       75.31  
  41.Heather Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    17 F         22:37.15  7:16 7/45      F17-19:2/5       66.83  
  42.Nicholas Opalewski   Rockaway,NJ        16 M         22:53.12  7:21 35/66     M15-16:5/5       59.84  
  43.Samantha Snyder      Warren,NJ          15 F         22:53.00  7:21 8/45      F15-16:1/7       67.72  
  44.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M         23:04.99  7:25 36/66     M 1-10:1/3       70.87  
  45.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M         23:05.40  7:25 37/66     M 1-10:2/3       70.84  
  46.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M         23:07.59  7:26 38/66     M45-49:6/9       61.79  
  47.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 M         23:19.82  7:30 39/66     M45-49:7/9       61.72  
  48.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    16 F         23:22.63  7:31 9/45      F15-16:2/7       65.47  
  49.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         23:27.07  7:32 40/66     M45-49:8/9       61.89  
  50.John Guth            Bangor,PA          37 M U       23:29.78  7:33 41/66     M35-39:2/3       56.82  
  51.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F         23:32.71  7:34 10/45     F40-44:1/4       64.95  
  52.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M         23:33.05  7:34 42/66     M55-59:4/5       65.25  
  53.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M         23:33.28  7:34 43/66     M60-64:4/8       68.70  
  54.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       23:34.04  7:35 11/45     F45-49:1/4       68.72  
  55.Jessica Bradt        West Milford,NJ    17 F         23:39.91  7:37 12/45     F17-19:3/5       63.88  
  56.Francesca Carnuccio  West Milford,NJ    14 F         23:40.45  7:37 13/45     F13-14:2/6       66.37  
  57.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M         23:41.36  7:37 44/66     M50-54:5/10      63.28  
  58.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F         23:50.76  7:40 14/45     F50-54:2/9       73.01  
  59.Lexy Cecere          Hewitt,NJ          15 F         24:01.31  7:43 15/45     F15-16:3/7       64.51  
  60.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         52 M         24:07.41  7:45 45/66     M50-54:6/10      62.14  
  61.Robin Snyder         Newark,NJ          46 F         24:11.25  7:47 16/45     F45-49:2/4       66.28  
  62.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         24:18.55  7:49 46/66     M50-54:7/10      62.69  
  63.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F         24:20.96  7:50 17/45     F40-44:2/4       62.80  
  64.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         24:23.52  7:51 47/66     M35-39:3/3       55.14  
  65.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M         24:37.44  7:55 48/66     M50-54:8/10      60.87  
  66.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          44 F         24:39.14  7:56 18/45     F40-44:3/4       63.85  
  67.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U       24:42.35  7:57 19/45     F50-54:3/9       67.86  
  68.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    17 F         24:47.57  7:58 20/45     F17-19:4/5       60.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     31 M         24:52.90  8:00 49/66     M20-34:5/6       52.10  
  70.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         24:59.23  8:02 21/45     F45-49:3/4       66.28  
  71.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    45 F         25:09.06  8:05 22/45     F45-49:4/4       63.14  
  72.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F         25:22.68  8:10 23/45     F15-16:4/7       60.31  
  73.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M         25:23.68  8:10 50/66     M20-34:6/6       50.80  
  74.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F         25:31.34  8:12 24/45     F11-12:1/2       63.79  
  75.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       25:32.78  8:13 51/66     M60-64:5/8       64.47  
  76.Tara Otegui          West Milford,NJ    14 F         25:36.03  8:14 25/45     F13-14:3/6       61.38  
  77.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         26:09.46  8:25 52/66     M50-54:9/10      57.30  
  78.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      52 M         26:22.57  8:29 53/66     M50-54:10/10     56.83  
  79.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       26:22.92  8:29 54/66     M65-69:2/4       63.58  
  80.Steve Stikns         Port Murray,NJ     60 M         26:24.53  8:29 55/66     M60-64:6/8       60.73  
  81.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F         26:39.56  8:34 26/45     F50-54:4/9       62.89  
  82.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F         26:55.24  8:39 27/45     F50-54:5/9       63.85  
  83.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        14 F         27:02.28  8:42 28/45     F13-14:4/6       58.11  
  84.Margot De Waal       Newfoundland,NJ    14 F         27:22.96  8:48 29/45     F13-14:5/6       57.38  
  85.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M         27:47.37  8:56 56/66     M60-64:7/8       58.23  
  86.Ellie Galusha        ,                  6  F         27:52.46  8:58 30/45     F 1-10:2/2       70.06  
  87.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M         27:54.11  8:58 57/66     M65-69:3/4       60.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F         27:59.75  9:00 31/45     F50-54:6/9       60.63  
  89.Dominica Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    15 F         28:16.74  9:06 32/45     F15-16:5/7       54.80  
  90.Mikayla Kildunne     ,                  14 F         28:34.05  9:11 33/45     F13-14:6/6       55.00  
  91.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F         28:49.58  9:16 34/45     F50-54:7/9       58.89  
  92.Jp Vanier            Denville,NJ        18 M         28:53.68  9:17 58/66     M17-19:4/4       46.17  
  93.Lauren Moran         West Milford,NJ    15 F         28:54.31  9:18 35/45     F15-16:6/7       53.61  
  94.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M         29:26.07  9:28 59/66     M65-69:4/4       56.98  
  95.Janna Christiana     Hillsdale,NJ       35 F         29:29.30  9:29 36/45     F35-39:1/1       50.68  
  96.Andrea Villegas      Boonton,NJ         33 F         29:29.58  9:29 37/45     F20-34:3/4       50.40  
  97.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F         29:56.63  9:38 38/45     F60-64:1/1       64.79  
  98.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M U       30:26.33  9:47 60/66     M55-59:5/5       50.48  
  99.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         30:28.84  9:48 39/45     F20-34:4/4       48.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Joseph Vitale        Verona,NJ          60 M         31:43.90 10:12 61/66     M60-64:8/8       50.55  
 101.Russell Chensy       Torrance,CA        70 M         32:27.32 10:26 62/66     M70-74:1/1       54.31  
 102.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          9  M         33:09.08 10:40 63/66     M 1-10:3/3       49.34  
 103.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          11 M         33:10.38 10:40 64/66     M11-12:2/2       46.11  
 104.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          46 M         33:51.13 10:53 65/66     M45-49:9/9       42.21  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F         35:46.56 11:30 40/45     F40-44:4/4       42.74  
 106.Katie Schiller       West Milford,NJ    16 F         36:07.90 11:37 41/45     F15-16:7/7       42.36  
 107.Maryannh Zachar      West Milford,NJ    17 F         36:18.54 11:41 42/45     F17-19:5/5       41.64  
 108.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F         36:30.69 11:45 43/45     F11-12:2/2       45.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M         38:54.99 12:31 66/66     M80-98:1/1       54.00  
 110.Maureen Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    51 F         39:03.71 12:34 44/45     F50-54:8/9       43.46  
 111.Rosanne Lemon        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         39:22.70 12:40 45/45     F50-54:9/9       42.57  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M            572   16:07.90   5:12
   2.Matt Cummings        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M            568   16:24.60   5:17
   3.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M            613   17:25.82   5:37
   4.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U  599   18:14.97   5:52
   5.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M            607   18:23.47   5:55
   6.Chris Negri          Warren,NJ          14 M            595   18:26.70   5:56
   7.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M            517   18:36.85   5:59
   8.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M            601   18:40.50   6:01
   9.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M            588   18:53.15   6:05
  10.Paul Young           Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M            600   18:58.97   6:07
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F            561   20:47.70   6:42
   2.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F            527   21:45.24   7:00
   3.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F            538   22:21.49   7:12
   4.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    17 F            578   22:26.41   7:13
   5.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        14 F            565   22:29.92   7:14
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F            503   22:32.40   7:15
   7.Heather Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    17 F            585   22:37.15   7:17
   8.Samantha Snyder      Warren,NJ          15 F            594   22:53.00   7:22
   9.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    16 F            562   23:22.63   7:31
  10.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F            516   23:32.71   7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M         U  599   18:14.97   5:52
   2.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M            601   18:40.50   6:01
   3.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M            588   18:53.15   6:05
   4.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M            593   19:27.65   6:16
   5.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    51 M            501   19:42.59   6:21
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M            556   19:55.01   6:25
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M            507   20:28.79   6:35
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M         U  579   20:31.49   6:36
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M            557   20:39.21   6:39
  10.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M            591   20:43.63   6:40
MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F            503   22:32.40   7:15
   2.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F            516   23:32.71   7:35
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  590   23:34.04   7:35
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F            502   23:50.76   7:40
   5.Robin Snyder         Newark,NJ          46 F            596   24:11.25   7:47
   6.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F            547   24:20.96   7:50
   7.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          44 F            532   24:39.14   7:56
   8.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F         U  598   24:42.35   7:57
   9.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F            544   24:59.23   8:03
  10.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    45 F            576   25:09.06   8:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M   44       553   23:04.99   7:26   70.87%
   2.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M   45       518   23:05.40   7:26   70.84%
   3.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          9  M  102       530   33:09.08  10:40   49.34%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F   35       538   22:21.49   7:12   81.01%
   2.Ellie Galusha        ,                  6  F   86       617   27:52.46   8:58   70.06%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M   26       605   21:13.26   6:50   72.08%
   2.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          11 M  103       533   33:10.38  10:41   46.11%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F   74       514   25:31.34   8:13   63.79%
   2.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F  108       534   36:30.69  11:45   45.58%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Negri          Warren,NJ          14 M    6       595   18:26.70   5:56   76.93%
   2.Daniel Bamert        Parsippany,NJ      14 M   28       597   21:21.85   6:53   66.42%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        14 F   38       565   22:29.92   7:14   69.84%
   2.Francesca Carnuccio  West Milford,NJ    14 F   56       506   23:40.45   7:37   66.37%
   3.Tara Otegui          West Milford,NJ    14 F   76       569   25:36.03   8:14   61.38%
   4.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        14 F   83       523   27:02.28   8:42   58.11%
   5.Margot De Waal       Newfoundland,NJ    14 F   84       510   27:22.96   8:49   57.38%
   6.Mikayla Kildunne     ,                  14 F   90       571   28:34.05   9:12   55.00%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Trialosi    Morristown,NJ      16 M   12       612   19:17.14   6:12   71.02%
   2.David Lewis          ,                  16 M   16       614   19:52.52   6:24   68.91%
   3.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M   18       549   20:10.06   6:29   69.03%
   4.Gabriel Haila        Rockaway,NJ        16 M   30       622   21:30.64   6:55   63.67%
   5.Nicholas Opalewski   Rockaway,NJ        16 M   42       608   22:53.12   7:22   59.84%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Snyder      Warren,NJ          15 F   43       594   22:53.00   7:22   67.72%
   2.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    16 F   48       562   23:22.63   7:31   65.47%
   3.Lexy Cecere          Hewitt,NJ          15 F   59       564   24:01.31   7:44   64.51%
   4.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F   72       563   25:22.68   8:10   60.31%
   5.Dominica Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    15 F   89       505   28:16.74   9:06   54.80%
   6.Lauren Moran         West Milford,NJ    15 F   93       567   28:54.31   9:18   53.61%
   7.Katie Schiller       West Milford,NJ    16 F  106       574   36:07.90  11:38   42.36%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Cummings        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    2       568   16:24.60   5:17   82.31%
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M    3       613   17:25.82   5:37   77.50%
   3.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M    5       607   18:23.47   5:55   72.54%
   4.Jp Vanier            Denville,NJ        18 M   92       602   28:53.68   9:18   46.17%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    17 F   37       578   22:26.41   7:13   67.37%
   2.Heather Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    17 F   41       585   22:37.15   7:17   66.83%
   3.Jessica Bradt        West Milford,NJ    17 F   55       566   23:39.91   7:37   63.88%
   4.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    17 F   68       526   24:47.57   7:59   60.98%
   5.Maryannh Zachar      West Milford,NJ    17 F  107       583   36:18.54  11:41   41.64%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M    1       572   16:07.90   5:12   80.83%
   2.Paul Young           Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M   10       600   18:58.97   6:07   67.96%
   3.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          30 M   11       512   19:04.83   6:08   67.78%
   4.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         30 M   14       560   19:38.44   6:19   65.84%
   5.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     31 M   69       524   24:52.90   8:00   52.10%
   6.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M   73       545   25:23.68   8:10   50.80%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   25       561   20:47.70   6:42   71.20%
   2.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F   32       527   21:45.24   7:00   68.03%
   3.Andrea Villegas      Boonton,NJ         33 F   96       581   29:29.58   9:30   50.40%
   4.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   99       589   30:28.84   9:49   48.56%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M    7       517   18:36.85   5:59   72.79%
   2.John Guth            Bangor,PA          37 M   50    U  592   23:29.78   7:34   56.82%
   3.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   64       575   24:23.52   7:51   55.14%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janna Christiana     Hillsdale,NJ       35 F   95       580   29:29.30   9:29   50.68%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M   29       616   21:22.46   6:53   65.82%
   2.Craig Minitea        Boonton,NJ         41 M   36       609   22:25.16   7:13   61.34%
   3.Derek Lounsbury      Franklyn Lakes,NJ  40 M   39       539   22:31.24   7:15   60.61%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F   51       516   23:32.71   7:35   64.95%
   2.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F   63       547   24:20.96   7:50   62.80%
   3.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          44 F   66       532   24:39.14   7:56   63.85%
   4.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F  105       535   35:46.56  11:31   42.74%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M    4    U  599   18:14.97   5:52   79.53%
   2.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    8       601   18:40.50   6:01   77.72%
   3.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M    9       588   18:53.15   6:05   77.47%
   4.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M   13       593   19:27.65   6:16   74.00%
   5.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M   22       591   20:43.63   6:40   70.02%
   6.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M   46       552   23:07.59   7:27   61.79%
   7.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 M   47       618   23:19.82   7:31   61.72%
   8.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M   49       550   23:27.07   7:33   61.89%
   9.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          46 M  104       531   33:51.13  10:54   42.21%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F   54    U  590   23:34.04   7:35   68.72%
   2.Robin Snyder         Newark,NJ          46 F   61       596   24:11.25   7:47   66.28%
   3.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   70       544   24:59.23   8:03   66.28%
   4.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    45 F   71       576   25:09.06   8:06   63.14%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    51 M   15       501   19:42.59   6:21   75.44%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   19       507   20:28.79   6:35   73.79%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   21       557   20:39.21   6:39   73.79%
   4.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   27    U  604   21:13.67   6:50   70.04%
   5.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M   57       529   23:41.36   7:37   63.28%
   6.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         52 M   60       587   24:07.41   7:46   62.14%
   7.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M   62       577   24:18.55   7:49   62.69%
   8.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M   65       582   24:37.44   7:56   60.87%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   77       541   26:09.46   8:25   57.30%
  10.Bernie Mckay         Morristown,NJ      52 M   78       542   26:22.57   8:29   56.83%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   40       503   22:32.40   7:15   75.31%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F   58       502   23:50.76   7:40   73.01%
   3.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F   67    U  598   24:42.35   7:57   67.86%
   4.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F   81       509   26:39.56   8:35   62.89%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F   82       515   26:55.24   8:40   63.85%
   6.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F   88       555   27:59.75   9:01   60.63%
   7.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F   91       513   28:49.58   9:17   58.89%
   8.Maureen Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    51 F  110       584   39:03.71  12:34   43.46%
   9.Rosanne Lemon        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  111       606   39:22.70  12:40   42.57%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   17       556   19:55.01   6:25   78.47%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     59 M   23    U  615   20:44.46   6:41   76.66%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   31       558   21:36.37   6:57   71.73%
   4.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   52       537   23:33.05   7:35   65.25%
   5.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     55 M   98    U  611   30:26.33   9:48   50.48%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   20    U  579   20:31.49   6:36   80.25%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M   24    U  620   20:45.42   6:41   77.27%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   33       559   21:46.31   7:00   75.65%
   4.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M   53       621   23:33.28   7:35   68.70%
   5.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M   75    U  619   25:32.78   8:13   64.47%
   6.Steve Stikns         Port Murray,NJ     60 M   80       586   26:24.53   8:30   60.73%
   7.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M   85       610   27:47.37   8:57   58.23%
   8.Joseph Vitale        Verona,NJ          60 M  100       603   31:43.90  10:13   50.55%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   97       536   29:56.63   9:38   64.79%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M   34       551   21:56.80   7:04   77.14%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   79    U  573   26:22.92   8:29   63.58%
   3.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         65 M   87       519   27:54.11   8:59   60.11%
   4.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M   94       522   29:26.07   9:28   56.98%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russell Chensy       Torrance,CA        70 M  101       570   32:27.32  10:27   54.31%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  109       554   38:54.99  12:32   54.00%


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER SERIES RACE #4          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  579   20:31.49   6:36 80.25%
   2.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U  599   18:14.97   5:52 79.53%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M    556   19:55.01   6:25 78.47%
   4.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    601   18:40.50   6:01 77.72%
   5.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M    588   18:53.15   6:05 77.47%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U  620   20:45.42   6:41 77.27%
   7.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M    551   21:56.80   7:04 77.14%
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     59 M U  615   20:44.46   6:41 76.66%
   9.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    559   21:46.31   7:00 75.65%
  10.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    51 M    501   19:42.59   6:21 75.44%
  11.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M    593   19:27.65   6:16 74.00%
  12.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M    507   20:28.79   6:35 73.79%
  13.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M    557   20:39.21   6:39 73.79%
  14.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M    558   21:36.37   6:57 71.73%
  15.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U  604   21:13.67   6:50 70.04%
  16.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M    591   20:43.63   6:40 70.02%
  17.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M    621   23:33.28   7:35 68.70%
  18.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         44 M    616   21:22.46   6:53 65.82%
  19.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M    537   23:33.05   7:35 65.25%
  20.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  619   25:32.78   8:13 64.47%
  21.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  573   26:22.92   8:29 63.58%
  22.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M    529   23:41.36   7:37 63.28%
  23.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M    577   24:18.55   7:49 62.69%
  24.Mark Brancato        Boonton,NJ         52 M    587   24:07.41   7:46 62.14%
  25.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    550   23:27.07   7:33 61.89%
  26.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      46 M    552   23:07.59   7:27 61.79%
  27.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 M    618   23:19.82   7:31 61.72%
  28.Craig Minitea        Boonton,NJ         41 M    609   22:25.16   7:13 61.34%
  29.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M    582   24:37.44   7:56 60.87%
  30.Steve Stikns         Port Murray,NJ     60 M    586   26:24.53   8:30 60.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F    503   22:32.40   7:15 75.31%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F    502   23:50.76   7:40 73.01%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  590   23:34.04   7:35 68.72%
   4.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U  598   24:42.35   7:57 67.86%
   5.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    544   24:59.23   8:03 66.28%
   6.Robin Snyder         Newark,NJ          46 F    596   24:11.25   7:47 66.28%
   7.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F    516   23:32.71   7:35 64.95%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F    536   29:56.63   9:38 64.79%
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F    515   26:55.24   8:40 63.85%
  10.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          44 F    532   24:39.14   7:56 63.85%
  11.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    45 F    576   25:09.06   8:06 63.14%
  12.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F    509   26:39.56   8:35 62.89%
  13.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F    547   24:20.96   7:50 62.80%
  14.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F    555   27:59.75   9:01 60.63%
  15.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F    513   28:49.58   9:17 58.89%
  16.Maureen Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    51 F    584   39:03.71  12:34 43.46%
  17.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F    535   35:46.56  11:31 42.74%
  18.Rosanne Lemon        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    606   39:22.70  12:40 42.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matt Cummings        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    568   16:24.60   5:17 82.31%
   2.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M    572   16:07.90   5:12 80.83%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U  579   20:31.49   6:36 80.25%
   4.Mike Lynch           Pearl River,NY     48 M U  599   18:14.97   5:52 79.53%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M    556   19:55.01   6:25 78.47%
   6.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        48 M    601   18:40.50   6:01 77.72%
   7.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        17 M    613   17:25.82   5:37 77.50%
   8.Marty Doherty        ,                  49 M    588   18:53.15   6:05 77.47%
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      60 M U  620   20:45.42   6:41 77.27%
  10.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         66 M    551   21:56.80   7:04 77.14%
  11.Chris Negri          Warren,NJ          14 M    595   18:26.70   5:56 76.93%
  12.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     59 M U  615   20:44.46   6:41 76.66%
  13.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    559   21:46.31   7:00 75.65%
  14.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    51 M    501   19:42.59   6:21 75.44%
  15.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          47 M    593   19:27.65   6:16 74.00%
  16.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M    507   20:28.79   6:35 73.79%
  17.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M    557   20:39.21   6:39 73.79%
  18.Brian Galusha        Stewartsville,NJ   39 M    517   18:36.85   5:59 72.79%
  19.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        18 M    607   18:23.47   5:55 72.54%
  20.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M    605   21:13.26   6:50 72.08%
  21.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M    558   21:36.37   6:57 71.73%
  22.Jonathan Trialosi    Morristown,NJ      16 M    612   19:17.14   6:12 71.02%
  23.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M    553   23:04.99   7:26 70.87%
  24.Nathaniel Galusha    Stewartsville,NJ   9  M    518   23:05.40   7:26 70.84%
  25.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         51 M U  604   21:13.67   6:50 70.04%
  26.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     48 M    591   20:43.63   6:40 70.02%
  27.Ross Randolph        Rockaway,NJ        15 M    549   20:10.06   6:29 69.03%
  28.David Lewis          ,                  16 M    614   19:52.52   6:24 68.91%
  29.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Pk,NJ      61 M    621   23:33.28   7:35 68.70%
  30.Paul Young           Berkeley Height,NJ 23 M    600   18:58.97   6:07 67.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklyn Lakes,NJ  8  F    538   22:21.49   7:12 81.01%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F    503   22:32.40   7:15 75.31%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F    502   23:50.76   7:40 73.01%
   4.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    20 F    561   20:47.70   6:42 71.20%
   5.Ellie Galusha        ,                  6  F    617   27:52.46   8:58 70.06%
   6.Samantha Williams    Hamilton,NJ        14 F    565   22:29.92   7:14 69.84%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  590   23:34.04   7:35 68.72%
   8.Samantha Kee         Haskell,NJ         21 F    527   21:45.24   7:00 68.03%
   9.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F U  598   24:42.35   7:57 67.86%
  10.Samantha Snyder      Warren,NJ          15 F    594   22:53.00   7:22 67.72%
  11.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    17 F    578   22:26.41   7:13 67.37%
  12.Heather Piccoli      West Milford,NJ    17 F    585   22:37.15   7:17 66.83%
  13.Francesca Carnuccio  West Milford,NJ    14 F    506   23:40.45   7:37 66.37%
  14.Henrietta Moore-rola Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    544   24:59.23   8:03 66.28%
  15.Robin Snyder         Newark,NJ          46 F    596   24:11.25   7:47 66.28%
  16.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    16 F    562   23:22.63   7:31 65.47%
  17.Kimberly Gaetano     Boonton,NJ         40 F    516   23:32.71   7:35 64.95%
  18.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F    536   29:56.63   9:38 64.79%
  19.Lexy Cecere          Hewitt,NJ          15 F    564   24:01.31   7:44 64.51%
  20.Jessica Bradt        West Milford,NJ    17 F    566   23:39.91   7:37 63.88%
  21.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         52 F    515   26:55.24   8:40 63.85%
  22.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          44 F    532   24:39.14   7:56 63.85%
  23.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      12 F    514   25:31.34   8:13 63.79%
  24.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    45 F    576   25:09.06   8:06 63.14%
  25.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F    509   26:39.56   8:35 62.89%
  26.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F    547   24:20.96   7:50 62.80%
  27.Tara Otegui          West Milford,NJ    14 F    569   25:36.03   8:14 61.38%
  28.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    17 F    526   24:47.57   7:59 60.98%
  29.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      51 F    555   27:59.75   9:01 60.63%
  30.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    16 F    563   25:22.68   8:10 60.31%