COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI

Race Date:8-12-12

0.25 Mi SWIM --- 10.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE
| RELAY

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Graham Peck          23 M     363  10:20  2:21   32 | 1:02   17 |  31:04 19.3    4 |  :38   30 |  17:10  5:32    1 |1:00:14      
   2.Gal Harel            37 M     753   8:44  1:59    9 | 1:08   19 |  31:58 18.8    6 |  :30   12 |  20:02  6:28   10 |1:02:22      
   3.Anthony Fatuzzo      29 M     370  10:48  2:27   46 | 1:32   36 |  29:25 20.4    2 |  :48   55 |  19:57  6:26    8 |1:02:30      
   4.Conor Madison        20 M     747   7:57  1:48    5 |  :23    1 |  34:13 17.5   11 |  :45   48 |  20:12  6:31   11 |1:03:30      
   5.Ilya Cantor          44 M     760   8:46  2:00   11 |  :32    3 |  30:27 19.7    3 |  :09    1 |  23:51  7:42   30 |1:03:45      
   6.Joe Huyett           21 M     362   7:04  1:36    1 | 1:05   18 |  34:51 17.2   15 |  :36   27 |  21:11  6:50   14 |1:04:47      
   7.Jacob Edwards        25 M     757  11:57  2:43   90 |  :56   11 |  33:42 17.8   10 |  :54   71 |  17:49  5:45    2 |1:05:18      
   8.Adolfo Rodriguez     35 M     302   9:35  2:11   21 |  :59   14 |  34:41 17.3   12 |  :31   14 |  19:36  6:19    5 |1:05:22      
   9.Luke Niezelski       21 M     361   7:16  1:39    2 |  :56   12 |  35:04 17.1   17 |  :21    4 |  21:59  7:05   19 |1:05:36      
  10.Raphael Zagury       36 M     759   9:19  2:07   18 | 1:28   31 |  31:32 19.0    5 |  :33   20 |  22:44  7:20   23 |1:05:36      
  11.Mickey Cassu         42 M     301   9:22  2:08   19 |  :56   10 |  32:09 18.7    7 |  :31   15 |  23:05  7:27   24 |1:06:03      
  12.David Cruz           32 M     307  11:23  2:35   65 | 1:09   22 |  33:30 17.9    9 |  :43   42 |  19:43  6:22    6 |1:06:28      
  13.Dennis Smith         49 M     733   9:12  2:05   16 | 1:16   26 |  32:22 18.5    8 |  :29   10 |  24:26  7:53   33 |1:07:45      
  14.Ryan Alderson        17 M     355   7:27  1:42    3 | 1:20   29 |  39:38 15.1   55 |  :19    2 |  20:53  6:44   13 |1:09:37      
  15.Paul Battaglia       37 M     338   7:54  1:48    4 | 1:08   21 |  37:13 16.1   32 |  :40   34 |  23:41  7:38   28 |1:10:36      
  16.Dave Kavanaugh       51 M     713  10:27  2:22   38 | 1:46   45 |  34:44 17.3   13 |  :56   77 |  23:20  7:32   26 |1:11:13      
  17.Patrick Daly         14 M     356   8:05  1:50    6 | 1:01   16 |  38:42 15.5   45 |  :19    3 |  23:16  7:30   25 |1:11:23      
  18.Daniel Cruz          32 M     309  11:36  2:38   80 | 1:36   40 |  36:50 16.3   25 | 1:05  107 |  20:49  6:43   12 |1:11:56      
  19.Paula Elejalde       41 F     646   9:17  2:07   17 |  :57   13 |  35:49 16.8   19 |  :32   17 |  25:42  8:17   48 |1:12:17      
  20.Rob Magarino         32 M     324  10:40  2:25   41 | 2:07   73 |  37:21 16.1   33 |  :32   16 |  21:58  7:05   18 |1:12:38      
  21.Ryan Kinkead Relay   90 M R   728  12:42  2:53  114 |  :51    7 |  36:56 16.2   28 |  :22    6 |  21:56  7:05   17 |1:12:47      
  22.Keith Koig           39 M     770  11:26  2:36   67 | 1:12   25 |  36:03 16.6   21 |  :56   78 |  23:32  7:35   27 |1:13:09      
  23.Suzanne Countryman   42 F     642   9:56  2:15   25 |  :31    2 |  34:57 17.2   16 |  :45   49 |  27:26  8:51   79 |1:13:35      
  24.Mallory Reimers Rela 90 M R   726  10:20  2:21   33 | 1:11   24 |  28:16 21.2    1 | 1:29  161 |  32:49 10:35  156 |1:14:05      
  25.David Thomas         53 M     715  11:27  2:36   69 | 1:08   20 |  36:15 16.6   22 | 1:27  157 |  24:30  7:54   35 |1:14:47      
  26.Daniel Toll          33 M     320  11:31  2:37   75 | 1:32   37 |  36:02 16.7   20 |  :38   31 |  25:43  8:18   50 |1:15:26      
  27.Michael Quinn        36 M     335  10:52  2:28   48 | 1:31   34 |  37:57 15.8   35 |  :40   35 |  25:42  8:17   49 |1:16:42      
  28.Richard Kukwa        28 M     372  10:58  2:30   53 | 1:57   58 |  37:11 16.1   30 | 1:19  133 |  25:20  8:10   42 |1:16:45      
  29.Sean Diamond         34 M     326   9:50  2:14   24 | 1:37   41 |  38:16 15.7   39 | 1:12  121 |  25:51  8:20   55 |1:16:46      
  30.Larry Salvador       36 M     750  11:38  2:39   83 | 1:53   52 |  37:07 16.2   29 |  :51   65 |  25:29  8:13   44 |1:16:58      
  31.Keith Kisto          38 M     328  10:24  2:22   36 | 1:58   61 |  39:46 15.1   57 |  :59   85 |  23:51  7:42   31 |1:16:58      
  32.David Thomas         41 M     682   8:12  1:52    8 | 2:02   66 |  39:42 15.1   56 | 1:09  114 |  25:56  8:22   57 |1:17:01      
  33.Ismael Alsina        35 M     329  12:34  2:51  111 | 1:58   60 |  35:44 16.8   18 |  :32   18 |  26:14  8:28   63 |1:17:02      
  34.Christie Patla       44 F     734   8:56  2:02   12 | 2:26   97 |  39:09 15.3   51 |  :55   75 |  25:38  8:16   47 |1:17:04      
  35.Nicole Ogrosso       25 F     610   8:10  1:51    7 | 1:10   23 |  39:37 15.1   54 |  :28    9 |  27:43  8:56   86 |1:17:08      
  36.Taylor Quilty        20 F     399  11:01  2:30   55 | 1:32   38 |  45:40 13.1  124 |  :26    8 |  18:54  6:06    4 |1:17:33      
  37.Jozef Gallot         25 M     767  12:40  2:53  112 | 1:16   27 |  38:26 15.6   42 | 1:21  139 |  24:05  7:46   32 |1:17:48      
  38.Thomas Flaten        40 M     681  10:57  2:29   52 | 1:56   55 |  38:21 15.6   40 |  :54   72 |  25:52  8:21   56 |1:18:00      
  39.Craig Roushinko      41 M     676  10:42  2:26   43 | 1:53   53 |  38:35 15.6   44 |  :59   86 |  25:56  8:22   58 |1:18:05      
  40.Mike Zentko          34 M     323  10:52  2:28   47 |  :37    5 |  39:51 15.1   58 | 1:21  140 |  25:48  8:19   52 |1:18:29      
  41.Michael Mc Ginley    29 M     763  12:46  2:54  116 | 2:37  118 |  42:10 14.2   83 | 1:21  138 |  19:44  6:22    7 |1:18:38      
  42.Nick Dannenbaum      42 M     744  11:30  2:37   73 | 2:04   69 |  38:01 15.8   36 | 1:05  108 |  26:35  8:35   66 |1:19:15      
  43.Cathy Fisher Relay   90 M R   729  12:25  2:49  105 |  :59   15 |  37:54 15.8   34 |  :37   29 |  27:24  8:50   78 |1:19:19      
  44.Ray Churchill        45 M     698  10:37  2:25   40 | 2:34  107 |  38:28 15.6   43 | 1:11  119 |  26:35  8:35   67 |1:19:25      
  45.John Stephens        52 M     716  13:24  3:03  135 | 3:22  172 |  38:59 15.4   48 | 1:13  124 |  22:35  7:17   21 |1:19:33      
  46.Kin Lam              53 M     705  12:40  2:53  113 | 2:22   87 |  36:54 16.3   27 |  :55   76 |  26:47  8:38   69 |1:19:38      
  47.Brian Mcclintock     38 M C   350   8:57  2:02   13 | 1:57   59 |  40:06 15.0   59 | 1:39  185 |  27:34  8:54   82 |1:20:13      
  48.Hope Tiboni          12 F     394  11:21  2:35   62 | 1:31   35 |  41:46 14.4   80 |  :46   52 |  25:12  8:08   38 |1:20:36      
  49.Kevin Murphy         28 M     369  13:21  3:02  131 | 3:02  151 |  43:39 13.7  100 |  :36   26 |  20:00  6:27    9 |1:20:38      
  50.Kristen Weinberger   37 F     641   9:57  2:16   26 | 2:07   74 |  38:46 15.5   46 | 1:21  141 |  28:37  9:14  105 |1:20:48      
  51.Cindy Viola          43 F     647  12:58  2:57  120 | 2:01   64 |  39:01 15.4   49 |  :50   60 |  26:03  8:24   59 |1:20:53      
  52.Jonathan Buck        15 M     357  12:10  2:46   97 | 2:41  128 |  42:51 14.0   89 |  :43   43 |  22:41  7:19   22 |1:21:06      
  53.Rocco Ciccone        41 M     677  10:56  2:29   51 | 1:43   43 |  38:10 15.7   38 | 1:46  196 |  28:56  9:20  112 |1:21:31      
  54.Juanpablo Jimenez    36 M     327  13:05  2:58  122 | 1:17   28 |  36:40 16.4   23 |  :40   36 |  30:04  9:42  125 |1:21:46      
  55.Jamie Grosz          26 F     616  10:21  2:21   35 | 2:29  103 |  43:15 13.9   93 | 1:03  103 |  25:05  8:05   37 |1:22:13      
  56.Chris Mikosh         39 M     341  12:19  2:48  100 | 3:11  158 |  40:41 14.7   69 | 1:25  151 |  25:04  8:05   36 |1:22:40      
  57.Gary Minsavage       35 M     351  10:20  2:21   34 | 2:05   72 |  39:36 15.2   53 | 1:09  115 |  29:41  9:35  121 |1:22:51      
  58.Gavin Doyle          39 M     332  11:38  2:39   82 | 1:30   33 |  40:17 14.9   61 |  :56   80 |  28:40  9:15  107 |1:23:01      
  59.Anne Thompson        45 F     657  12:20  2:48  101 |  :36    4 |  40:20 14.9   62 | 1:12  122 |  28:41  9:15  108 |1:23:09      
  60.Steven Uzupis        33 M     769  11:11  2:32   57 | 1:57   57 |  34:50 17.2   14 | 1:12  123 |  34:01 10:58  174 |1:23:11      
  61.Rick Kukwa           50 M     711  10:24  2:22   37 | 2:26   98 |  40:29 14.8   64 | 1:16  126 |  28:37  9:14  106 |1:23:12      
  62.Gregory Reiss        29 M     373  11:26  2:36   68 | 2:12   82 |  40:40 14.8   68 | 1:46  195 |  27:13  8:47   73 |1:23:17      
  63.Thomas Schrum        51 M     709  11:33  2:37   76 | 2:04   70 |  40:57 14.7   72 |  :42   39 |  28:11  9:05   97 |1:23:27      
  64.John Nerger          50 M     756  12:26  2:50  107 | 2:45  134 |  40:33 14.8   65 |  :59   88 |  27:00  8:43   71 |1:23:43      
  65.Scott Burfeind       40 M     690  14:14  3:14  156 | 3:34  183 |  36:52 16.3   26 | 1:40  187 |  27:29  8:52   81 |1:23:49      
  66.Peter Ban            42 M     672  13:50  3:09  144 | 2:26   95 |  36:49 16.3   24 | 1:18  132 |  29:32  9:32  118 |1:23:55      
  67.Walter Ahlers        39 M     352   9:39  2:12   22 | 2:25   94 |  45:21 13.2  119 | 1:23  149 |  25:13  8:08   39 |1:24:01      
  68.Brian Wychules       30 M     325   9:44  2:13   23 | 3:27  177 |  40:08 15.0   60 | 2:02  208 |  28:41  9:15  109 |1:24:02      
  69.Navin Kamath         36 M     304  14:25  3:17  159 | 2:40  125 |  45:09 13.3  116 |  :34   23 |  21:16  6:52   15 |1:24:04      
  70.Katie Castroagudin   22 F     602  11:00  2:30   54 | 1:37   42 |  46:29 12.9  133 | 1:22  142 |  23:45  7:40   29 |1:24:13      
  71.James Case           54 M     755  10:53  2:28   49 | 2:02   65 |  37:12 16.1   31 |  :45   51 |  33:24 10:46  168 |1:24:16      
  72.Elaine Yu            39 F     635  13:52  3:09  145 | 1:50   47 |  39:03 15.4   50 | 1:17  128 |  28:21  9:09  100 |1:24:23      
  73.Katie Palermo        28 F     618  13:22  3:02  132 | 1:52   51 |  39:26 15.2   52 | 1:40  188 |  28:09  9:05   95 |1:24:29      
  74.Craig O'connell      28 M     375  14:09  3:13  153 | 2:12   84 |  44:41 13.4  112 | 1:23  148 |  22:12  7:10   20 |1:24:37      
  75.La Benida Hui        37 F     640  11:16  2:34   59 | 2:54  145 |  41:40 14.4   78 | 1:06  111 |  27:49  8:58   89 |1:24:45      
  76.James Leahy          31 M     312  11:30  2:37   72 | 1:51   49 |  40:46 14.7   70 | 1:30  164 |  29:12  9:25  115 |1:24:49      
  77.Craig Chaplick       41 M     687  12:02  2:44   91 | 2:08   77 |  41:55 14.3   81 | 1:01   95 |  27:48  8:58   88 |1:24:54      
  78.Jim Neusch           40 M     748  12:43  2:53  115 | 1:54   54 |  44:06 13.6  107 |  :21    5 |  26:06  8:25   60 |1:25:10      
  79.Greg Roman           43 M     752  10:14  2:20   30 | 2:26   96 |  38:47 15.5   47 | 1:35  175 |  32:18 10:25  151 |1:25:20      
  80.Russell Greenseid    38 M     343  15:30  3:31  181 | 3:10  157 |  40:22 14.9   63 | 2:06  209 |  24:28  7:54   34 |1:25:36      
  81.Brian Weiss          29 M     378  12:24  2:49  104 | 2:40  127 |  51:01 11.8  172 |  :49   56 |  18:43  6:02    3 |1:25:37      
  82.Robert Snyder        47 M     695  12:47  2:54  117 | 2:07   76 |  43:24 13.8   96 |  :29   11 |  27:08  8:45   72 |1:25:55      
  83.Daniel Kornick       47 M     691  11:29  2:37   71 | 2:30  104 |  41:12 14.6   75 | 1:44  192 |  29:01  9:22  113 |1:25:56      
  84.Bill Boyle           56 M     766  14:01  3:11  149 | 3:21  170 |  40:55 14.7   71 | 1:01   94 |  26:42  8:37   68 |1:26:00      
  85.Thomas Mullane       59 M     720  16:30  3:45  199 | 3:21  171 |  42:06 14.3   82 | 2:20  219 |  21:45  7:01   16 |1:26:02      
  86.Brian Depaulo        29 M     384  11:40  2:39   84 | 3:17  164 |  44:15 13.6  108 | 1:35  172 |  25:18  8:10   40 |1:26:05      
  87.Henry Mroczko        45 M     697  15:56  3:37  189 | 3:34  184 |  38:02 15.8   37 | 3:02  229 |  25:45  8:18   51 |1:26:19      
  88.Matt Beck            36 M     345  16:09  3:40  192 | 2:39  123 |  41:10 14.6   74 | 1:10  117 |  25:19  8:10   41 |1:26:27      
  89.Jason Rich           39 M     333  11:51  2:42   88 | 2:49  137 |  43:30 13.8   98 | 1:35  173 |  26:52  8:40   70 |1:26:37      
  90.Maria Mcclure Relay  90 M R   725   8:45  1:59   10 |  :51    8 |  41:41 14.4   79 |  :22    7 |  35:19 11:24  189 |1:26:58      
  91.Joe Perk             50 M     764  15:32  3:32  182 | 2:12   83 |  41:01 14.6   73 |  :43   46 |  27:40  8:55   85 |1:27:08      
  92.Kevin Perez          18 M     358  14:20  3:15  158 | 4:10  201 |  42:24 14.2   85 |  :51   64 |  25:26  8:12   43 |1:27:11      
  93.Stacey Bass          34 F     621  11:18  2:34   60 | 1:35   39 |  43:51 13.7  103 | 1:01   96 |  30:12  9:45  126 |1:27:57      
  94.Jim Albano           27 M     374  11:22  2:35   64 | 3:41  188 |  44:23 13.5  109 |  :58   83 |  27:45  8:57   87 |1:28:09      
  95.Joseph Posluszny     58 M     754  13:22  3:02  133 | 2:42  129 |  43:29 13.8   97 | 1:04  104 |  27:59  9:02   92 |1:28:36      
  96.Loretta Oliveira     42 F     648  12:06  2:45   93 | 2:07   75 |  41:31 14.5   76 | 1:42  191 |  31:22 10:07  139 |1:28:48      
  97.Edward Noonan        40 M C   680  11:21  2:35   63 | 2:37  119 |  43:16 13.9   94 | 1:05  110 |  30:39  9:53  132 |1:28:58      
  98.Michael Ciampi       46 M C   386  14:05  3:12  151 | 1:26   30 |  42:11 14.2   84 |  :53   70 |  30:38  9:53  131 |1:29:13      
  99.Dave Bruno           28 M     381  11:14  2:33   58 | 2:48  135 |  47:12 12.7  138 |  :52   67 |  27:23  8:50   76 |1:29:29      
 100.Tami Luhby           42 F     644  13:26  3:03  137 | 1:51   50 |  42:58 14.0   90 | 1:02   99 |  30:14  9:45  127 |1:29:31      
 101.Stephen Alberti      49 M     693  15:15  3:28  173 | 2:24   91 |  42:37 14.1   87 |  :51   66 |  28:31  9:12  103 |1:29:38      
 102.Michael Romanovsky   51 M     714  15:03  3:25  169 | 2:29  102 |  41:34 14.4   77 |  :32   19 |  30:27  9:49  129 |1:30:05      
 103.Janine Davis         41 F     651  10:45  2:27   45 | 2:36  113 |  43:58 13.6  105 | 1:32  167 |  31:17 10:05  136 |1:30:08      
 104.Edward Wright        66 M     724  13:17  3:01  129 | 2:03   68 |  43:12 13.9   91 | 1:00   91 |  30:52  9:57  134 |1:30:24      
 105.Matt Coleman         38 M     336  10:18  2:20   31 | 3:11  159 |  45:36 13.2  121 | 1:25  152 |  29:54  9:39  123 |1:30:24      
 106.April Clark          38 F     634  16:24  3:44  198 | 2:08   78 |  45:11 13.3  117 |  :38   32 |  26:11  8:27   61 |1:30:32      
 107.Samantha Snyder      16 F     396  12:33  2:51  110 | 3:18  167 |  46:08 13.0  128 |  :33   21 |  28:11  9:05   98 |1:30:43      
 108.Meridith Bridge      38 F     637  16:24  3:44  197 | 1:58   62 |  43:40 13.7  101 | 1:02   98 |  27:56  9:01   91 |1:31:00      
 109.William Lindemann    51 M     708  12:53  2:56  118 | 3:24  173 |  40:37 14.8   67 | 1:36  178 |  32:37 10:31  153 |1:31:07      
 110.Charles Minnaar      61 M     723  13:23  3:02  134 | 2:37  117 |  38:23 15.6   41 | 2:53  225 |  34:10 11:01  176 |1:31:26      
 111.Ken Cappel           46 M     694  10:11  2:19   29 | 2:36  114 |  44:24 13.5  110 | 1:29  162 |  33:13 10:43  162 |1:31:53      
 112.Stacey Ortense       42 F     650  11:48  2:41   87 | 3:20  169 |  47:30 12.6  141 | 1:29  160 |  27:54  9:00   90 |1:32:01      
 113.Erin Bauberger       29 F     612  14:38  3:20  162 | 2:58  149 |  45:28 13.2  120 | 1:18  131 |  27:39  8:55   84 |1:32:01      
 114.Benjamin Planer      50 M     717  11:30  2:37   74 | 2:40  126 |  48:53 12.3  154 | 1:34  171 |  28:00  9:02   93 |1:32:37      
 115.Kevin Maddox         36 M     334  17:15  3:55  212 | 2:04   71 |  42:28 14.1   86 | 1:41  189 |  29:11  9:25  114 |1:32:39      
 116.Kimberly Rucks       29 F     606  11:54  2:42   89 | 4:36  215 |  49:31 12.1  163 |  :56   79 |  25:48  8:19   53 |1:32:45      
 117.Michael Bozzelli     30 M     317  17:11  3:54  211 | 2:50  139 |  46:15 13.0  131 | 1:00   90 |  25:30  8:14   45 |1:32:46      
 118.Maria Levano         18 F     393  11:03  2:31   56 | 3:32  180 |  46:00 13.0  127 | 1:01   97 |  31:21 10:07  137 |1:32:57      
 119.Beatrice Gadal       25 F     611  13:33  3:05  139 | 2:54  144 |  40:35 14.8   66 | 1:57  205 |  34:01 10:58  175 |1:33:00      
 120.Laura Soffer         19 F     768  12:02  2:44   92 | 2:37  120 |  50:25 11.9  169 |  :43   45 |  27:23  8:50   77 |1:33:10      
 121.Bernard Gumbs        28 M     380  17:34  4:00  213 | 4:36  214 |  42:43 14.0   88 | 2:10  211 |  26:28  8:32   65 |1:33:31      
 122.Matt Pihokker        25 M     379  11:44  2:40   86 | 3:49  192 |  51:23 11.7  175 |  :59   87 |  26:12  8:27   62 |1:34:07      
 123.Daniel Carey         51 M     306  15:37  3:33  183 | 2:52  142 |  44:02 13.6  106 | 1:22  145 |  30:34  9:52  130 |1:34:27      
 124.David Waterhouse     41 M     684  12:08  2:45   95 | 3:07  154 |  45:36 13.2  122 | 2:09  210 |  31:29 10:09  140 |1:34:29      
 125.Hope Scott           23 F     732  10:07  2:18   28 | 2:24   92 |  47:49 12.5  143 | 1:59  206 |  32:10 10:23  150 |1:34:29      
 126.George Young         48 M     700  13:14  3:00  127 | 1:56   56 |  46:56 12.8  136 |  :34   24 |  31:53 10:17  145 |1:34:33      
 127.Brian Mcgrath        27 M     376  16:08  3:40  190 | 2:26   99 |  49:25 12.1  162 |  :49   57 |  25:48  8:19   54 |1:34:36      
 128.Herb Zoota           44 M     678  12:13  2:47   98 | 2:39  124 |  43:12 13.9   92 | 1:56  204 |  34:46 11:13  184 |1:34:46      
 129.Etsuko Manogue       44 F     656  15:39  3:33  185 | 2:44  133 |  44:28 13.5  111 | 1:38  181 |  30:23  9:48  128 |1:34:52      
 130.Tyler Griffin        29 F     608  11:41  2:39   85 | 2:23   90 |  46:11 13.0  129 | 1:31  166 |  33:15 10:44  163 |1:35:01      
 131.Jenna Bauberger      26 F     615  10:54  2:29   50 | 9:49  237 |  45:14 13.3  118 | 1:50  202 |  27:22  8:50   75 |1:35:09      
 132.Alexa Katz           19 F     398  13:05  2:58  123 | 2:56  147 |  49:56 12.0  165 | 1:22  144 |  28:23  9:09  101 |1:35:42      
 133.Stephen Madden       49 M C   385  10:36  2:25   39 |  :40    6 |  46:45 12.8  135 | 1:45  194 |  35:58 11:36  195 |1:35:44      
 134.Joseph Vandette      34 M     318   9:23  2:08   20 | 2:38  121 |  48:13 12.4  148 | 1:22  146 |  34:12 11:02  178 |1:35:48      
 135.Tara Lotito          34 F     765  12:28  2:50  108 | 2:34  109 |  45:48 13.1  126 | 1:45  193 |  33:15 10:44  164 |1:35:50      
 136.Brinda Rathod        31 F     623  14:09  3:13  154 | 3:08  156 |  48:13 12.4  147 |  :50   62 |  29:43  9:35  122 |1:36:03      
 137.Paul Ferlazzo        48 M     742  14:08  3:13  152 | 3:56  194 |  49:20 12.2  161 | 1:11  120 |  27:35  8:54   83 |1:36:10      
 138.Tal Scher            23 M     761  15:56  3:37  188 | 2:35  111 |  48:04 12.5  145 | 1:22  143 |  28:14  9:06   99 |1:36:11      
 139.Scott Wilkins        40 M     683  16:39  3:47  202 | 3:11  160 |  46:31 12.9  134 |  :47   53 |  29:32  9:32  119 |1:36:40      
 140.Katelyn Klapach      26 F     617  10:03  2:17   27 | 2:57  148 |  47:10 12.7  137 | 1:56  203 |  34:36 11:10  181 |1:36:42      
 141.Erika Cruz           47 F     658  13:56  3:10  147 | 2:34  108 |  45:08 13.3  115 | 1:27  158 |  33:45 10:53  172 |1:36:50      
 142.Kelly Kessler        27 F     609  15:26  3:30  180 | 2:35  110 |  45:08 13.3  114 | 1:09  116 |  32:39 10:32  154 |1:36:57      
 143.Alberto Rossell-levy 30 M     313  12:33  2:51  109 | 1:45   44 |  49:03 12.2  157 | 1:38  182 |  32:01 10:20  147 |1:37:00      
 144.Naomi Gruchacz       35 F     639  10:42  2:26   44 | 4:35  213 |  51:46 11.6  180 |  :43   47 |  29:33  9:32  120 |1:37:19      
 145.Jason Pschar         37 M     348  13:20  3:02  130 | 2:22   88 |  47:16 12.7  139 | 1:48  200 |  33:03 10:40  159 |1:37:49      
 146.Jayne Chaplick       43 F     653  15:01  3:25  168 | 2:24   93 |  47:55 12.5  144 | 1:02  100 |  31:30 10:10  141 |1:37:52      
 147.Andrew Reider        35 M     340  12:18  2:48   99 | 3:26  176 |  49:04 12.2  158 | 1:04  105 |  32:06 10:21  149 |1:37:58      
 148.Martin Macdonald     34 M C   388  18:22  4:10  217 | 3:41  187 |  43:19 13.9   95 |  :57   82 |  32:03 10:20  148 |1:38:22      
 149.Michael Rovito       17 M     740   9:08  2:05   15 | 2:36  116 |  53:21 11.2  191 | 1:35  174 |  31:57 10:18  146 |1:38:37      
 150.Colyn Lucario        33 F     627  13:46  3:08  143 | 2:31  106 |  48:16 12.4  149 | 1:17  130 |  33:19 10:45  166 |1:39:09      
 151.Jordan Bowers        30 M     762  16:22  3:43  196 | 5:14  226 |  49:07 12.2  159 |  :58   84 |  28:10  9:05   96 |1:39:51      
 152.Frank Ronquillo      36 M     353  15:21  3:29  179 | 3:30  179 |  48:10 12.5  146 | 1:19  134 |  31:50 10:16  144 |1:40:10      
 153.Kara Beussink        27 F     614  13:36  3:05  141 | 3:07  155 |  51:39 11.6  179 |  :42   41 |  31:07 10:02  135 |1:40:11      
 154.Justine Rousseau     36 F     631  15:17  3:28  177 | 3:42  189 |  47:42 12.6  142 | 3:08  232 |  30:41  9:54  133 |1:40:30      
 155.Timothy Godfrey      19 M     741  12:20  2:48  102 | 4:06  199 |  54:21 11.0  197 | 1:33  169 |  28:32  9:12  104 |1:40:52      
 156.David Nicoll         38 M     346  13:05  2:58  124 | 3:11  161 |  47:21 12.7  140 | 1:35  176 |  35:41 11:31  192 |1:40:53      
 157.Theresa Mullen       45 F     735  16:38  3:47  201 | 2:42  130 |  53:32 11.2  192 |  :36   28 |  27:26  8:51   80 |1:40:54      
 158.Donna Dullys         36 F     629  11:34  2:38   78 | 3:01  150 |  51:19 11.7  174 | 1:47  198 |  33:23 10:46  167 |1:41:04      
 159.Greg Steffer         51 M     758  15:15  3:28  174 | 3:25  175 |  45:39 13.1  123 | 2:35  222 |  34:16 11:03  179 |1:41:10      
 160.Karl Stewart         43 M     671  24:43  5:37  233 | 3:36  185 |  43:42 13.7  102 |  :42   40 |  28:50  9:18  110 |1:41:33      
 161.Bonni Guerin         52 F     666  14:15  3:14  157 | 1:48   46 |  48:50 12.3  153 | 1:00   93 |  35:40 11:30  191 |1:41:33      
 162.Dana Rodzen          46 F     661  13:59  3:11  148 | 3:02  152 |  53:40 11.2  194 | 1:05  109 |  29:59  9:40  124 |1:41:45      
 163.Katie Thomson        48 F     772  15:03  3:25  170 | 4:53  219 |  50:12 12.0  167 | 2:12  212 |  29:25  9:29  117 |1:41:45      
 164.William O'neil       51 M     704  11:35  2:38   79 | 4:27  212 |  43:33 13.8   99 | 3:33  233 |  38:38 12:28  216 |1:41:46      
 165.Heidi Sopko          56 F     670  14:04  3:12  150 | 8:17  236 |  48:16 12.4  150 | 2:16  214 |  28:55  9:20  111 |1:41:48      
 166.Nelson Jimenez       39 M     737  16:49  3:49  206 | 2:00   63 |  52:55 11.3  189 |  :50   61 |  29:18  9:27  116 |1:41:52      
 167.Keith Mann           28 M     383   9:07  2:04   14 | 2:10   79 |  46:21 12.9  132 | 1:04  106 |  43:24 14:00  230 |1:42:06      
 168.Bonnie Godfrey       44 F     305  13:06  2:59  126 | 2:43  131 |  46:14 13.0  130 | 1:46  197 |  38:26 12:24  215 |1:42:15      
 169.Dina Given           39 F     636  15:16  3:28  176 | 4:22  205 |  48:54 12.3  155 | 1:24  150 |  32:27 10:28  152 |1:42:23      
 170.Brett Calta          33 M     321  16:47  3:49  204 | 2:35  112 |  49:13 12.2  160 | 1:19  135 |  33:07 10:41  160 |1:43:01      
 171.Kristen Kandel       42 F     652  13:25  3:03  136 | 3:04  153 |  51:53 11.6  182 | 1:41  190 |  33:08 10:41  161 |1:43:11      
 172.Christopher Colella  38 M     342  19:41  4:28  223 | 4:25  210 |  49:46 12.1  164 |  :53   69 |  28:29  9:11  102 |1:43:14      
 173.Karen Murphy         30 F     622  12:56  2:56  119 | 2:30  105 |  51:25 11.7  177 | 1:48  201 |  35:00 11:17  186 |1:43:39      
 174.Joe Sommer           48 M     702  14:36  3:19  161 | 5:35  228 |  55:32 10.8  202 |  :43   44 |  27:19  8:49   74 |1:43:45      
 175.Sean Moronski        43 M     686  18:40  4:15  219 | 2:38  122 |  55:30 10.8  201 |  :57   81 |  26:16  8:28   64 |1:44:01      
 176.William Freedman     45 M     745  15:16  3:28  175 | 2:36  115 |  51:24 11.7  176 | 1:15  125 |  34:46 11:13  185 |1:45:17      
 177.Lisa Wilkes          45 F     659  15:05  3:26  171 | 2:26  100 |  50:32 11.9  170 |  :33   22 |  36:56 11:55  205 |1:45:32      
 178.Carole Bennett       49 F     749  13:32  3:05  138 | 3:19  168 |  48:16 12.4  151 | 3:07  231 |  37:26 12:05  207 |1:45:40      
 179.Juvie Cacatian       30 F     620  19:36  4:27  221 | 3:56  195 |  52:44 11.4  188 | 1:36  177 |  28:02  9:03   94 |1:45:54      
 180.Bonny Lee            37 F     630  16:48  3:49  205 | 5:08  225 |  51:17 11.7  173 | 1:32  168 |  31:35 10:11  142 |1:46:20      
 181.Matthew Belcastro    24 M     366  12:09  2:46   96 | 3:17  165 |  54:59 10.9  199 | 1:27  159 |  34:36 11:10  182 |1:46:28      
 182.Jay Ballesteros      37 M     331  18:14  4:09  214 | 2:15   85 |  51:48 11.6  181 |  :47   54 |  33:28 10:48  169 |1:46:32      
 183.Daria Senaldi        51 F     667  12:58  2:57  121 | 3:39  186 |  57:04 10.5  211 |  :41   38 |  33:00 10:39  158 |1:47:22      
 184.Brian Dannemann      58 M     738  14:58  3:24  167 | 4:02  197 |  45:42 13.1  125 | 2:34  221 |  40:15 12:59  222 |1:47:31      
 185.Jennifer Defrancesco 30 F     626  11:37  2:38   81 | 1:50   48 |  56:59 10.5  210 | 1:07  112 |  36:20 11:43  198 |1:47:53      
 186.Sarah Tamasovich     30 F     743  13:36  3:05  142 | 3:17  166 |  55:58 10.7  205 | 1:38  183 |  33:40 10:52  171 |1:48:09      
 187.Ryan Franke          32 M     322  15:48  3:35  186 | 5:00  222 |  55:03 10.9  200 |  :45   50 |  31:40 10:13  143 |1:48:16      
 188.Jami Walther Relay   90 M R   727  12:26  2:50  106 | 1:28   32 |  53:58 11.1  195 |  :50   63 |  39:37 12:47  220 |1:48:19      
 189.Ivy Sokol            19 F     397  15:20  3:29  178 | 2:10   81 |  57:17 10.5  212 |  :54   73 |  32:47 10:35  155 |1:48:28      
 190.Marguerite Dickerson 41 F     654  18:28  4:12  218 | 2:02   67 |  48:41 12.3  152 | 1:30  165 |  37:50 12:12  210 |1:48:31      
 191.Gary Sopko           59 M     719  20:27  4:39  226 | 4:07  200 |  50:08 12.0  166 | 1:17  129 |  32:51 10:36  157 |1:48:50      
 192.Mark Seibel          48 M     701  19:26  4:25  220 | 3:24  174 |  50:18 11.9  168 | 1:36  179 |  34:41 11:11  183 |1:49:25      
 193.Erik Pigmans         34 M     319  11:23  2:35   66 | 5:17  227 |  43:57 13.7  104 | 4:22  237 |  44:38 14:24  233 |1:49:37      
 194.Stuart Shoengold     62 M     721  14:54  3:23  165 | 4:23  207 |  52:27 11.4  185 | 1:29  163 |  36:41 11:50  203 |1:49:54      
 195.Patty Hegarty        37 F     633  14:45  3:21  163 | 2:43  132 |  54:49 10.9  198 | 1:10  118 |  36:27 11:45  201 |1:49:54      
 196.Ismeet Dhillon       34 M     310  17:07  3:53  209 | 5:48  230 |  52:41 11.4  187 | 1:00   92 |  33:46 10:54  173 |1:50:22      
 197.Alexis Witt          35 F     638  12:07  2:45   94 | 3:44  190 |  57:30 10.4  213 | 1:47  199 |  35:54 11:35  194 |1:51:02      
 198.Ed Purce             51 M     707  15:37  3:33  184 | 3:11  162 |  48:56 12.3  156 | 2:00  207 |  41:35 13:25  226 |1:51:19      
 199.Jay Bernstein        59 M     718  13:15  3:01  128 | 7:38  235 |  50:47 11.8  171 | 3:47  235 |  35:53 11:35  193 |1:51:20      
 200.Denise Breen         23 F     604  15:05  3:26  172 | 2:48  136 |  56:44 10.6  208 |  :38   33 |  37:30 12:06  208 |1:52:45      
 201.Daniel Hlavac        51 M     710  16:21  3:43  193 | 2:10   80 |  51:30 11.7  178 |  :30   13 |  43:35 14:04  232 |1:54:06      
 202.Robert Ortense       42 M     731  15:51  3:36  187 | 5:46  229 |  52:34 11.4  186 | 4:17  236 |  36:03 11:38  196 |1:54:31      
 203.Manuel Peralta       44 M     688  22:58  5:13  231 | 2:50  140 |  53:37 11.2  193 | 1:02  101 |  35:00 11:17  187 |1:55:27      
 204.Jeannine Lynch       41 F     643  16:31  3:45  200 | 4:14  202 |  55:55 10.7  204 | 1:37  180 |  37:12 12:00  206 |1:55:29      
 205.Michael Allegra      48 M     703  19:43  4:29  224 | 4:24  209 |  52:15 11.5  183 | 2:40  224 |  36:43 11:51  204 |1:55:45      
 206.Jessica Martin       26 F     613  18:17  4:09  215 | 2:27  101 |  59:14 10.1  218 |  :49   58 |  35:06 11:19  188 |1:55:53      
 207.Michelle Levano      19 F     391  10:41  2:26   42 | 3:33  182 |1:01:15  9.8  223 | 1:19  137 |  39:15 12:40  217 |1:56:03      
 208.Christina Levano     18 F     392  11:19  2:34   61 | 3:14  163 |1:00:48  9.9  221 | 1:26  155 |  39:16 12:40  218 |1:56:03      
 209.Scott Kennedy        41 M     679  11:33  2:37   77 | 6:53  234 |  52:58 11.3  190 | 2:15  213 |  43:28 14:01  231 |1:57:07      
 210.Mike Adamchuk        41 M     674  13:34  3:05  140 | 2:52  143 |  56:27 10.6  207 | 2:54  226 |  41:33 13:24  225 |1:57:20      
 211.Fran Davis           50 F     663  16:51  3:50  207 | 2:55  146 |1:02:25  9.6  225 | 2:21  220 |  33:17 10:44  165 |1:57:49      
 212.Roxanne Brown        43 F     649  16:21  3:43  194 | 4:16  204 |  52:26 11.4  184 | 3:35  234 |  41:49 13:29  227 |1:58:27      
 213.Kim Rich             39 F     632  14:51  3:22  164 | 6:15  231 |  58:11 10.3  215 | 3:05  230 |  36:25 11:45  200 |1:58:47      
 214.Rina Goldberg        50 F     668  16:52  3:50  208 | 2:49  138 |1:01:14  9.8  222 | 1:08  113 |  37:32 12:06  209 |1:59:35      
 215.Jack Ryan            48 M C   387  14:31  3:18  160 | 3:56  196 |1:00:22  9.9  219 | 1:02  102 |  39:49 12:51  221 |1:59:40      
 216.Jimmie Tomei         52 M     736  17:09  3:54  210 | 4:06  198 |  54:15 11.1  196 | 1:26  156 |  43:05 13:54  229 |2:00:01      
 217.Lynne Allegra        48 F     662  16:44  3:48  203 | 4:23  208 |  58:12 10.3  216 | 3:01  228 |  38:01 12:16  213 |2:00:21      
 218.Liza Pizarro-white   40 F     645  16:22  3:43  195 | 4:42  217 |  58:17 10.3  217 | 3:01  227 |  38:00 12:15  212 |2:00:22      
 219.Stephanie Grawehr    23 F     605  23:16  5:17  232 | 3:47  191 |  56:53 10.5  209 |  :40   37 |  36:33 11:47  202 |2:01:09      
 220.Oty Goldschmidt      30 F     624  16:08  3:40  191 | 4:47  218 |  58:03 10.3  214 | 1:38  184 |  40:38 13:06  223 |2:01:14      
 221.Rolando Glogowiec    39 M     337  34:35  7:52  237 | 5:07  223 |  44:44 13.4  113 | 1:39  186 |  35:22 11:25  190 |2:01:27      
 222.Danielle Gonzalez    17 F     395  14:11  3:13  155 | 4:26  211 |1:05:24  9.2  231 | 1:16  127 |  36:17 11:42  197 |2:01:34      
 223.Anthony Tessitore    37 M     730  19:40  4:28  222 | 3:32  181 |1:01:54  9.7  224 |  :52   68 |  36:20 11:43  199 |2:02:18      
 224.Mona Patel           50 F     665  18:20  4:10  216 | 4:15  203 |1:13:58  8.1  234 | 1:26  154 |  25:37  8:16   46 |2:03:36      
 225.Lynn Robertson       33 F     619  13:05  2:58  125 | 3:28  178 |1:11:18  8.4  233 | 1:22  147 |  34:23 11:05  180 |2:03:36      
 226.Alexa Sahadi         39 F     628  12:23  2:49  103 | 2:17   86 |1:07:06  8.9  232 |  :49   59 |  42:04 13:34  228 |2:04:39      
 227.Kaushika Patel       48 F     660  25:04  5:42  234 | 4:22  206 |1:02:31  9.6  226 | 1:33  170 |  33:35 10:50  170 |2:07:05      
 228.Bill Lofmark         54 M     706  25:35  5:49  235 | 5:07  224 |1:00:26  9.9  220 | 2:18  215 |  34:11 11:02  177 |2:07:37      
 229.Kim Diamond          45 F     739  14:57  3:24  166 | 4:56  220 |1:02:36  9.6  227 |  :59   89 |  46:05 14:52  236 |2:09:33      
 230.Matthew Hix          31 M     308  21:29  4:53  228 | 3:55  193 |1:03:44  9.4  229 | 2:18  216 |  38:19 12:22  214 |2:09:45      
 231.Ajay Patel           48 M     699  20:28  4:39  227 | 6:43  233 |1:03:36  9.4  228 | 1:25  153 |  39:35 12:46  219 |2:11:47      
 232.Patrick Mercurio     45 M     696  21:43  4:56  229 | 6:43  232 |  55:46 10.8  203 | 2:36  223 |  45:56 14:49  235 |2:12:44      
 233.Glenn Salka          60 M     722  22:11  5:02  230 |  :54    9 |1:05:15  9.2  230 | 2:18  217 |  45:06 14:33  234 |2:15:44      
 234.Suzanne Woodman      41 F     655  13:54  3:10  146 | 4:58  221 |1:19:04  7.6  235 | 1:19  136 |  37:59 12:15  211 |2:17:14      
 235.Michael Davis        49 M     692  28:56  6:35  236 | 4:38  216 |  56:21 10.6  206 | 2:19  218 |  46:35 15:02  237 |2:18:49      
 236.Dylan Jagiello       22 M     365  11:27  2:36   70 | 2:22   89 |1:39:39  6.0  237 |  :35   25 |  31:21 10:07  138 |2:25:24      
 237.Gordon White         36 M     339  19:46  4:30  225 | 2:51  141 |1:21:57  7.3  236 |  :54   74 |  41:14 13:18  224 |2:26:42      
DNF-DQ List
****.PATRICK SHARKEY JR   42 M     751  12:54  2:56      | 3:28      |1:09:09  8.7      | 1:21      |    :00   :00      |             
****.                              775  46:01 10:27      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MICHAEL GUGLIELMO    27 M     367  12:13  2:47      | 4:12      |  35:56 16.7      | 1:28      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JAMIE BRABSTON       22 F     601   9:26  2:09      | 1:08      |  36:17 16.5      |  :47      |    :00   :00      |             
****.FEILIM MAXWELL       42 M     685  13:54  3:10      |37:13      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.REECE ZOSCHE         10 M     771  16:52  3:50      | 2:36      |  49:43 12.1      |  :44      |    :00   :00      |             
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Graham Peck          Lutherville,MD     23 M 1          363 1:00:14.58       
   2.Gal Harel            Berkeley Height,NJ 37 M 1          753 1:02:22.03       
   3.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M 2          370 1:02:30.49       
   4.Conor Madison        Pequannock,NJ      20 M 1          747 1:03:30.62       
   5.Ilya Cantor          Princeton,NJ       44 M 1          760 1:03:45.29       
   6.Joe Huyett           Blandon,PA         21 M 1          362 1:04:47.29       
   7.Jacob Edwards        Montclair,NJ       25 M 4          757 1:05:18.55       
   8.Adolfo Rodriguez     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M 1          302 1:05:22.66       
   9.Luke Niezelski       Latrobe,PA         21 M 1          361 1:05:36.11       
  10.Raphael Zagury       Hoboken,NJ         36 M 1          759 1:05:36.34       
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        41 F 3          646 1:12:17.39       
   2.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         42 F 3          642 1:13:35.99       
   3.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F 4       U  734 1:17:04.19       
   4.Nicole Ogrosso       Staten Island,NY   25 F 2          610 1:17:08.39       
   5.Taylor Quilty        New City,NY        20 F 2          399 1:17:33.46       
   6.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         12 F 2          394 1:20:36.55       
   7.Kristen Weinberger   Long Valley,NJ     37 F 3          641 1:20:48.57       
   8.Cindy Viola          Chatham,NJ         43 F 3          647 1:20:53.35       
   9.Jamie Grosz          New York,NY        26 F 2          616 1:22:13.03       
  10.Anne Thompson        Chatham,NJ         45 F 3          657 1:23:09.17       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Ilya Cantor Princeton,NJ 44 M 1 760 1:03:45.29 2.Mickey Cassu Berkeley Hts,NJ 42 M 1 301 1:06:03.37 3.Dennis Smith Madison,NJ 49 M 4 733 1:07:45.04 4.Dave Kavanaugh Long Valley,NJ 51 M 4 713 1:11:13.05 5.Ryan Kinkead Relay Greenpond,NJ 90 M 4 R 728 1:12:47.05 6.Mallory Reimers Rela Baltimore,MD 90 M 4 R 726 1:14:05.14 7.David Thomas Randolph,NJ 53 M 4 715 1:14:47.62 8.David Thomas Chatham Nj,NJ 41 M 3 682 1:17:01.15 9.Thomas Flaten Morristown,NJ 40 M 3 681 1:18:00.69 10.Craig Roushinko Succasunna,NJ 41 M 3 676 1:18:05.14 COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Paula Elejalde Randolph,NJ 41 F 3 646 1:12:17.39 2.Suzanne Countryman Mendham,NJ 42 F 3 642 1:13:35.99 3.Christie Patla Aberdeen,NJ 44 F 4 U 734 1:17:04.19 4.Cindy Viola Chatham,NJ 43 F 3 647 1:20:53.35 5.Anne Thompson Chatham,NJ 45 F 3 657 1:23:09.17 6.Loretta Oliveira Cedar Knolls,NJ 42 F 3 648 1:28:48.74 7.Tami Luhby Bronx,NY 42 F 3 644 1:29:31.21 8.Janine Davis Flanders,NJ 41 F 3 651 1:30:08.27 9.Stacey Ortense Oak Ridge,NJ 42 F 3 650 1:32:01.04 10.Etsuko Manogue Somerset,NJ 44 F 3 656 1:34:52.41
AGE GROUP RESULTS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     14 M   17       356 1:11:23.74       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hope Tiboni          Mendham,NJ         12 F   48       394 1:20:36.55       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ryan Alderson        Wappingers Fall,NY 17 M   14       355 1:09:37.05       
   2.Jonathan Buck        Sussex,NJ          15 M   52       357 1:21:06.96       
   3.Kevin Perez          North Plainfiel,NJ 18 M   92       358 1:27:11.63       
   4.Michael Rovito       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M  149       740 1:38:37.11       
   5.Timothy Godfrey      Fair Lawn,NJ       19 M  155       741 1:40:52.68       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Samantha Snyder      Warren,NJ          16 F  107       396 1:30:43.00       
   2.Maria Levano         Garden City,NY     18 F  118       393 1:32:57.17       
   3.Laura Soffer         Staten Island,NY   19 F  120       768 1:33:10.45       
   4.Alexa Katz           Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F  132       398 1:35:42.80       
   5.Ivy Sokol            Miami Beach,FL     19 F  189       397 1:48:28.28       
   6.Michelle Levano      Garden City,NY     19 F  207       391 1:56:03.74       
   7.Christina Levano     Garden City,NY     18 F  208       392 1:56:03.95       
   8.Danielle Gonzalez    Somerset,NJ        17 F  222       395 2:01:34.07       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Graham Peck          Lutherville,MD     23 M    1       363 1:00:14.58       
   2.Conor Madison        Pequannock,NJ      20 M    4       747 1:03:30.62       
   3.Joe Huyett           Blandon,PA         21 M    6       362 1:04:47.29       
   4.Luke Niezelski       Latrobe,PA         21 M    9       361 1:05:36.11       
   5.Tal Scher            Teaneck,NJ         23 M  138       761 1:36:11.11       
   6.Matthew Belcastro    Auburn,PA          24 M  181       366 1:46:28.82       
   7.Dylan Jagiello       Watchung,NJ        22 M  236       365 2:25:24.88       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Taylor Quilty        New City,NY        20 F   36       399 1:17:33.46       
   2.Katie Castroagudin   River Edge,NJ      22 F   70       602 1:24:13.27       
   3.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        23 F  125       732 1:34:29.69       
   4.Denise Breen         Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F  200       604 1:52:45.99       
   5.Stephanie Grawehr    Denville,NJ        23 F  219       605 2:01:09.62       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M    3       370 1:02:30.49       
   2.Jacob Edwards        Montclair,NJ       25 M    7       757 1:05:18.55       
   3.Richard Kukwa        Flanders,NJ        28 M   28       372 1:16:45.50       
   4.Jozef Gallot         Susquehanna,PA     25 M   37       767 1:17:48.90       
   5.Michael Mc Ginley    Philadelphia,PA    29 M   41       763 1:18:38.21       
   6.Kevin Murphy         New York,NY        28 M   49       369 1:20:38.18       
   7.Gregory Reiss        New York City,NY   29 M   62       373 1:23:17.12       
   8.Craig O'connell      Hoboken,NJ         28 M   74       375 1:24:37.61       
   9.Brian Weiss          Sparta,NJ          29 M   81       378 1:25:37.17       
  10.Brian Depaulo        New York,NY        29 M   86       384 1:26:05.29       
  11.Jim Albano           Morristown,NJ      27 M   94       374 1:28:09.08       
  12.Dave Bruno           Denville,NJ        28 M   99       381 1:29:29.82       
  13.Bernard Gumbs        Morganville,NJ     28 M  121       380 1:33:31.52       
  14.Matt Pihokker        Clifton,NJ         25 M  122       379 1:34:07.96       
  15.Brian Mcgrath        Newton,NJ          27 M  127       376 1:34:36.31       
  16.Keith Mann           Mendham,NJ         28 M  167       383 1:42:06.43       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nicole Ogrosso       Staten Island,NY   25 F   35       610 1:17:08.39       
   2.Jamie Grosz          New York,NY        26 F   55       616 1:22:13.03       
   3.Katie Palermo        Milford,PA         28 F   73       618 1:24:29.59       
   4.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      29 F  113       612 1:32:01.23       
   5.Kimberly Rucks       Hoboken,NJ         29 F  116       606 1:32:45.46       
   6.Beatrice Gadal       Flemington,NJ      25 F  119       611 1:33:00.55       
   7.Tyler Griffin        Morristown,NJ      29 F  130       608 1:35:01.04       
   8.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         26 F  131       615 1:35:09.87       
   9.Katelyn Klapach      Englewood,NJ       26 F  140       617 1:36:42.23       
  10.Kelly Kessler        Wantage,NJ         27 F  142       609 1:36:57.19       
  11.Kara Beussink        Morristown,NJ      27 F  153       614 1:40:11.15       
  12.Jessica Martin       Havertown,PA       26 F  206       613 1:55:53.67       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Cruz           Hoboken,NJ         32 M   12       307 1:06:28.64       
   2.Daniel Cruz          Kenilworth,NJ      32 M   18       309 1:11:56.02       
   3.Rob Magarino         Morristown,NJ      32 M   20       324 1:12:38.40       
   4.Daniel Toll          Highland Lakes,NJ  33 M   26       320 1:15:26.10       
   5.Sean Diamond         Gillette,NJ        34 M   29       326 1:16:46.65       
   6.Mike Zentko          Florham Park,NJ    34 M   40       323 1:18:29.09       
   7.Steven Uzupis        Metuchen,NJ        33 M   60       769 1:23:11.22       
   8.Brian Wychules       Little Falls,NJ    30 M   68       325 1:24:02.68       
   9.James Leahy          Chatham,NJ         31 M   76       312 1:24:49.91       
  10.Michael Bozzelli     Parsippany,NJ      30 M  117       317 1:32:46.02       
  11.Joseph Vandette      Morristown,NJ      34 M  134       318 1:35:48.56       
  12.Alberto Rossell-levy Hollywood,FL       30 M  143       313 1:37:00.14       
   0.Martin Macdonald     Sparta,NJ          34 M  148C      388 1:38:22.61       
  13.Jordan Bowers        Pedricktown,NJ     30 M  151       762 1:39:51.23       
  14.Brett Calta          Summit,NJ          33 M  170       321 1:43:01.63       
  15.Ryan Franke          Nutley,NJ          32 M  187       322 1:48:16.32       
  16.Erik Pigmans         Nyc,NY             34 M  193       319 1:49:37.94       
  17.Ismeet Dhillon       New York,NY        34 M  196       310 1:50:22.08       
  18.Matthew Hix          Brooklyn,NY        31 M  230       308 2:09:45.07       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stacey Bass          New York,NY        34 F   93       621 1:27:57.96       
   2.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        34 F  135       765 1:35:50.85       
   3.Brinda Rathod        Morristown,NJ      31 F  136       623 1:36:03.80       
   4.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      33 F  150       627 1:39:09.19       
   5.Karen Murphy         Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F  173       622 1:43:39.17       
   6.Juvie Cacatian       Brooklyn,NY        30 F  179       620 1:45:54.62       
   7.Jennifer Defrancesco Cranford,NJ        30 F  185       626 1:47:53.26       
   8.Sarah Tamasovich     New York,NY        30 F  186       743 1:48:09.27       
   9.Oty Goldschmidt      Stanhope,NJ        30 F  220       624 2:01:14.86       
  10.Lynn Robertson       New York,NY        33 F  225       619 2:03:36.28       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gal Harel            Berkeley Height,NJ 37 M    2       753 1:02:22.03       
   2.Adolfo Rodriguez     Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M    8       302 1:05:22.66       
   3.Raphael Zagury       Hoboken,NJ         36 M   10       759 1:05:36.34       
   4.Paul Battaglia       Manasquan,NJ       37 M   15       338 1:10:36.42       
   5.Keith Koig           Highland Park,NJ   39 M   22       770 1:13:09.46       
   6.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    36 M   27       335 1:16:42.34       
   7.Larry Salvador       Somerset,NJ        36 M   30       750 1:16:58.08       
   8.Keith Kisto          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  38 M   31       328 1:16:58.90       
   9.Ismael Alsina        Clifton,NJ         35 M   33       329 1:17:02.82       
   0.Brian Mcclintock     Morristown,NJ      38 M   47C      350 1:20:13.84       
  10.Juanpablo Jimenez    South Plainfiel,NJ 36 M   54       327 1:21:46.51       
  11.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       39 M   56       341 1:22:40.00       
  12.Gary Minsavage       Hampton,NJ         35 M   57       351 1:22:51.39       
  13.Gavin Doyle          Jersey City,NJ     39 M   58       332 1:23:01.69       
  14.Walter Ahlers        Flanders,NJ        39 M   67       352 1:24:01.58       
  15.Navin Kamath         New York,NY        36 M   69       304 1:24:04.44       
  16.Russell Greenseid    Millburn,NJ        38 M   80       343 1:25:36.47       
  17.Matt Beck            Short Hills,NJ     36 M   88       345 1:26:27.50       
  18.Jason Rich           Bedminster,NJ      39 M   89       333 1:26:37.07       
  19.Matt Coleman         Bedminster,NJ      38 M  105       336 1:30:24.76       
  20.Kevin Maddox         Brooklyn,NY        36 M  115       334 1:32:39.26       
  21.Jason Pschar         Flemington,NJ      37 M  145       348 1:37:49.16       
  22.Andrew Reider        Hamilton,NJ        35 M  147       340 1:37:58.42       
  23.Frank Ronquillo      Hawthorne,NJ       36 M  152       353 1:40:10.00       
  24.David Nicoll         Mountain Lakes,NJ  38 M  156       346 1:40:53.72       
  25.Nelson Jimenez       Dover,NJ           39 M  166       737 1:41:52.78       
  26.Christopher Colella  Mendham,NJ         38 M  172       342 1:43:14.13       
  27.Jay Ballesteros      Brooklyn,NY        37 M  182       331 1:46:32.29       
  28.Rolando Glogowiec    Middle Village,NY  39 M  221       337 2:01:27.08       
  29.Anthony Tessitore    Westfield,NJ       37 M  223       730 2:02:18.24       
  30.Gordon White         Bedminster,NJ      36 M  237       339 2:26:42.38       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kristen Weinberger   Long Valley,NJ     37 F   50       641 1:20:48.57       
   2.Elaine Yu            New York,NY        39 F   72       635 1:24:23.57       
   3.La Benida Hui        New York,NY        37 F   75       640 1:24:45.47       
   4.April Clark          Hoboken,NJ         38 F  106       634 1:30:32.76       
   5.Meridith Bridge      Westfield,NJ       38 F  108       637 1:31:00.20       
   6.Naomi Gruchacz       Verona,NJ          35 F  144       639 1:37:19.33       
   7.Justine Rousseau     New York,NY        36 F  154       631 1:40:30.06       
   8.Donna Dullys         New York,NY        36 F  158       629 1:41:04.66       
   9.Dina Given           Lebanon,NJ         39 F  169       636 1:42:23.42       
  10.Bonny Lee            Millburn,NJ        37 F  180       630 1:46:20.46       
  11.Patty Hegarty        Mount Tabor,NJ     37 F  195       633 1:49:54.67       
  12.Alexis Witt          New York,NY        35 F  197       638 1:51:02.02       
  13.Kim Rich             Bedminster,NJ      39 F  213       632 1:58:47.34       
  14.Alexa Sahadi         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F  226       628 2:04:39.69       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ilya Cantor          Princeton,NJ       44 M    5       760 1:03:45.29       
   2.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    42 M   11       301 1:06:03.37       
   3.David Thomas         Chatham  Nj,NJ     41 M   32       682 1:17:01.15       
   4.Thomas Flaten        Morristown,NJ      40 M   38       681 1:18:00.69       
   5.Craig Roushinko      Succasunna,NJ      41 M   39       676 1:18:05.14       
   6.Nick Dannenbaum      Long Valley,NJ     42 M   42       744 1:19:15.31       
   7.Rocco Ciccone        Franklin Park,NJ   41 M   53       677 1:21:31.37       
   8.Scott Burfeind       Glen Gardner,NJ    40 M   65       690 1:23:49.55       
   9.Peter Ban            Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   66       672 1:23:55.77       
  10.Craig Chaplick       Morris Twp.,NJ     41 M   77       687 1:24:54.72       
  11.Jim Neusch           ,                  40 M   78       748 1:25:10.53       
  12.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      43 M   79       752 1:25:20.47       
   0.Edward Noonan        Long Valley,NJ     40 M   97C      680 1:28:58.79       
  13.David Waterhouse     Hillsborough,NJ    41 M  124       684 1:34:29.52       
  14.Herb Zoota           New York,NY        44 M  128       678 1:34:46.22       
  15.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        40 M  139       683 1:36:40.92       
  16.Karl Stewart         Queens Village,NY  43 M  160       671 1:41:33.28       
  17.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M  175       686 1:44:01.92       
  18.Robert Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M  202       731 1:54:31.21       
  19.Manuel Peralta       East Meadow,NY     44 M  203       688 1:55:27.83       
  20.Scott Kennedy        South Amboy,NJ     41 M  209       679 1:57:07.48       
  21.Mike Adamchuk        Rockaway,NJ        41 M  210       674 1:57:20.89       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        41 F   19       646 1:12:17.39       
   2.Suzanne Countryman   Mendham,NJ         42 F   23       642 1:13:35.99       
   3.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        44 F   34    U  734 1:17:04.19       
   4.Cindy Viola          Chatham,NJ         43 F   51       647 1:20:53.35       
   5.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 F   96       648 1:28:48.74       
   6.Tami Luhby           Bronx,NY           42 F  100       644 1:29:31.21       
   7.Janine Davis         Flanders,NJ        41 F  103       651 1:30:08.27       
   8.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F  112       650 1:32:01.04       
   9.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        44 F  129       656 1:34:52.41       
  10.Jayne Chaplick       Morris Twp.,NJ     43 F  146       653 1:37:52.09       
  11.Bonnie Godfrey       Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F  168       305 1:42:15.70       
  12.Kristen Kandel       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F  171       652 1:43:11.01       
  13.Marguerite Dickerson Westfield,NJ       41 F  190       654 1:48:31.80       
  14.Jeannine Lynch       Florham Park,NJ    41 F  204       643 1:55:29.06       
  15.Roxanne Brown        Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  212       649 1:58:27.65       
  16.Liza Pizarro-white   Bedminster,NJ      40 F  218       645 2:00:22.02       
  17.Suzanne Woodman      Staten Island,NY   41 F  234       655 2:17:14.67       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         49 M   13       733 1:07:45.04       
   2.Ray Churchill        Watchung,NJ        45 M   44       698 1:19:25.38       
   3.Robert Snyder        Warren,NJ          47 M   82       695 1:25:55.96       
   4.Daniel Kornick       Mendham,NJ         47 M   83       691 1:25:56.82       
   5.Henry Mroczko        Madison,NJ         45 M   87       697 1:26:19.85       
   0.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          46 M   98C      386 1:29:13.49       
   6.Stephen Alberti      Moonachie,NJ       49 M  101       693 1:29:38.56       
   7.Ken Cappel           East Brunswick,NJ  46 M  111       694 1:31:53.64       
   8.George Young         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M  126       700 1:34:33.26       
   0.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         49 M  133C      385 1:35:44.47       
   9.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   48 M  137       742 1:36:10.09       
  10.Joe Sommer           Far Hills,NJ       48 M  174       702 1:43:45.87       
  11.William Freedman     Ringwood,NJ        45 M  176       745 1:45:17.59       
  12.Mark Seibel          Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M  192       701 1:49:25.23       
  13.Michael Allegra      Bedminster,NJ      48 M  205       703 1:55:45.80       
   0.Jack Ryan            Cranford,NJ        48 M  215C      387 1:59:40.17       
  14.Ajay Patel           Paramus,NJ         48 M  231       699 2:11:47.40       
  15.Patrick Mercurio     New York,NY        45 M  232       696 2:12:44.56       
  16.Michael Davis        Livingston,NJ      49 M  235       692 2:18:49.83       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anne Thompson        Chatham,NJ         45 F   59       657 1:23:09.17       
   2.Erika Cruz           Mendham,NJ         47 F  141       658 1:36:50.29       
   3.Theresa Mullen       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F  157       735 1:40:54.48       
   4.Dana Rodzen          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  162       661 1:41:45.06       
   5.Katie Thomson        New York,NY        48 F  163       772 1:41:45.58       
   6.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       45 F  177       659 1:45:32.55       
   7.Carole Bennett       Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F  178       749 1:45:40.05       
   8.Lynne Allegra        Bedminster,NJ      48 F  217       662 2:00:21.81       
   9.Kaushika Patel       Paramus,NJ         48 F  227       660 2:07:05.80       
  10.Kim Diamond          Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F  229       739 2:09:33.47       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dave Kavanaugh       Long Valley,NJ     51 M   16       713 1:11:13.05       
   2.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        53 M   25       715 1:14:47.62       
   3.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          52 M   45       716 1:19:33.95       
   4.Kin Lam              Flushing,NY        53 M   46       705 1:19:38.70       
   5.Rick Kukwa           West Chester,PA    50 M   61       711 1:23:12.05       
   6.Thomas Schrum        New Brunwick,NJ    51 M   63       709 1:23:27.04       
   7.John Nerger          Green Brook,NJ     50 M   64       756 1:23:43.88       
   8.James Case           Sparta,NJ          54 M   71       755 1:24:16.70       
   9.Joe Perk             Staten Island,NY   50 M   91       764 1:27:08.27       
  10.Michael Romanovsky   Lebanon,NJ         51 M  102       714 1:30:05.95       
  11.William Lindemann    Bridgewater,NJ     51 M  109    U  708 1:31:07.57       
  12.Benjamin Planer      Teaneck,NJ         50 M  114       717 1:32:37.85       
  13.Daniel Carey         New York,NY        51 M  123       306 1:34:27.21       
  14.Greg Steffer         Montclair,NJ       51 M  159       758 1:41:10.27       
  15.William O'neil       Long Valley,NJ     51 M  164       704 1:41:46.80       
  16.Ed Purce             Bronx,NY           51 M  198       707 1:51:19.36       
  17.Daniel Hlavac        Pearl River,NY     51 M  201       710 1:54:06.70       
  18.Jimmie Tomei         Long Island,NY     52 M  216       736 2:00:01.37       
  19.Bill Lofmark         Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 54 M  228       706 2:07:37.93       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bonni Guerin         Chatham,NJ         52 F  161       666 1:41:33.78       
   2.Daria Senaldi        Towaco,NJ          51 F  183       667 1:47:22.63       
   3.Fran Davis           Livingston,NJ      50 F  211       663 1:57:49.00       
   4.Rina Goldberg        West Orange,NJ     50 F  214       668 1:59:35.50       
   5.Mona Patel           Emerson,NJ         50 F  224       665 2:03:36.09       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bill Boyle           Brooklyn,NY        56 M   84       766 1:26:00.46       
   2.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M   85       720 1:26:02.82       
   3.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        58 M   95       754 1:28:36.31       
   4.Brian Dannemann      Flemington,NJ      58 M  184       738 1:47:31.76       
   5.Gary Sopko           Randolph,NJ        59 M  191       719 1:48:50.03       
   6.Jay Bernstein        Morristown,NJ      59 M  199       718 1:51:20.15       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Heidi Sopko          Randolph,NJ        56 F  165       670 1:41:48.00       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charles Minnaar      Chester,NJ         61 M  110       723 1:31:26.12       
   2.Stuart Shoengold     Livingston,NJ      62 M  194       721 1:49:54.00       
   3.Glenn Salka          Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M  233       722 2:15:44.71       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     66 M  104       724 1:30:24.36       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ryan Kinkead Relay   Greenpond,NJ       90 M   21R      728 1:12:47.05       
   2.Mallory Reimers Rela Baltimore,MD       90 M   24R      726 1:14:05.14       
   3.Cathy Fisher Relay   Kinnelon,NJ        90 M   43R      729 1:19:19.09       
   4.Maria Mcclure Relay  Pompton Plains,NJ  90 M   90R      725 1:26:58.23       
   5.Jami Walther Relay   Flanders,NJ        90 M  188R      727 1:48:19.26       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE Special Category Results
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI MALE CLYDESDALE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Brian Mcclintock     Morristown,NJ      38 M   C      350 1:20:13.84       
   2.Edward Noonan        Long Valley,NJ     40 M   C      680 1:28:58.79       
   3.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          46 M   C      386 1:29:13.49       
   4.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         49 M   C      385 1:35:44.47       
   5.Martin Macdonald     Sparta,NJ          34 M   C      388 1:38:22.61       
   6.Jack Ryan            Cranford,NJ        48 M   C      387 1:59:40.17       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI FEMALE CLYDESDALE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
 RELAY Special Category Results
COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Ryan Kinkead Relay   Greenpond,NJ       90 M   R      728 1:12:47.05       
   2.Mallory Reimers Rela Baltimore,MD       90 M   R      726 1:14:05.14       
   3.Cathy Fisher Relay   Kinnelon,NJ        90 M   R      729 1:19:19.09       
   4.Maria Mcclure Relay  Pompton Plains,NJ  90 M   R      725 1:26:58.23       
   5.Jami Walther Relay   Flanders,NJ        90 M   R      727 1:48:19.26       

COED REVOLUTIONARY TRI FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME