PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

Race Date:8-02-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       23 M         16:54.62  5:26 1/89      M20-29:1/14      76.28  
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M         17:53.68  5:45 2/89      M30-39:1/19      72.27  
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M U       18:28.89  5:56 3/89      M50-59:1/20      79.80  
   4.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U       18:35.73  5:59 4/89      M50-59:2/20      79.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       18:58.46  6:06 5/89      M40-49:1/23      73.58  
   6.David Njoroge        Morristown,NJ      16 M         19:15.29  6:11 6/89      M15-19:1/4       71.13  
   7.Christopher Kearns   Caldwell,NJ        38 M         19:45.53  6:21 7/89      M30-39:2/19      68.06  
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       19:46.22  6:21 8/89      M50-59:3/20      78.39  
   9.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M         20:08.02  6:28 9/89      M40-49:2/23      67.79  
  10.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M U       20:14.87  6:31 10/89     M30-39:3/19      65.94  
  11.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F         20:21.44  6:33 1/74      F20-29:1/14      72.70  
  12.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    41 M         20:24.02  6:33 11/89     M40-49:3/23      67.41  
  13.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M         20:29.55  6:35 12/89     M50-59:4/20      71.97  
  14.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M         20:33.33  6:36 13/89     M30-39:4/19      64.95  
  15.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       26 M         20:37.75  6:38 14/89     M20-29:2/14      62.53  
  16.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      36 M         21:32.05  6:55 15/89     M30-39:5/19      61.57  
  17.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F         21:33.14  6:56 2/74      F40-49:1/23      74.38  
  18.Ryan Newkirk         Madison,NJ         22 M         21:39.04  6:58 16/89     M20-29:3/14      59.61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.William Hahn         Pequannock,NJ      35 M         21:46.30  7:00 17/89     M30-39:6/19      60.53  
  20.Brian Trembley       Harrison,NJ        25 M         21:58.11  7:04 18/89     M20-29:4/14      58.72  
  21.Francis Cocuzza  Jr. Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M         22:08.49  7:07 19/89     M20-29:5/14      58.89  
  22.Mike Minnell         Roseland,NJ        42 M         22:09.89  7:08 20/89     M40-49:4/23      62.51  
  23.Nicholas Romano      Millburn,NJ        16 M         22:14.99  7:09 21/89     M15-19:2/4       61.55  
  24.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U       22:18.26  7:10 3/74      F50-59:1/13      77.07  
  25.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       22:24.11  7:12 22/89     M40-49:5/23      63.29  
  26.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M         22:33.92  7:15 23/89     M40-49:6/23      63.82  
  27.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F         22:39.56  7:17 4/74      F30-39:1/16      66.44  
  28.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       68 M         23:02.13  7:24 24/89     M60-69:1/6       74.88  
  29.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U       23:06.93  7:26 25/89     M50-59:5/20      66.48  
  30.Abigail Kaspsayk     Kinkletown,PA      17 F         23:07.98  7:26 5/74      F15-19:1/3       65.35  
  31.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U       23:12.84  7:28 26/89     M50-59:6/20      66.19  
  32.Bill O Connell       Summit,NJ          34 M         23:17.65  7:29 27/89     M30-39:7/19      56.28  
  33.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U       23:23.35  7:31 28/89     M40-49:7/23      59.69  
  34.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M         23:35.10  7:35 29/89     M50-59:7/20      64.08  
  35.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U       23:37.80  7:36 30/89     M40-49:8/23      60.94  
  36.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M U       23:57.52  7:42 31/89     M60-69:2/6       67.54  
  37.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      23 M         23:59.14  7:43 32/89     M20-29:6/14      53.78  
  38.Annamalai Palani     Monroe,NJ          40 M         24:00.25  7:43 33/89     M40-49:9/23      56.86  
  39.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         24:07.19  7:45 34/89     M40-49:10/23     57.45  
  40.Rich Waslyn          West Orange,NJ     57 M         24:26.07  7:51 35/89     M50-59:8/20      63.96  
  41.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F         24:29.70  7:53 6/74      F40-49:2/23      63.26  
  42.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F         24:31.43  7:53 7/74      F20-29:2/14      60.35  
  43.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         24:34.78  7:54 36/89     M50-59:9/20      63.05  
  44.Steph Palmer         Kunkletown,PA      16 F         24:42.24  7:57 8/74      F15-19:2/3       61.95  
  45.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      52 M         24:44.18  7:57 37/89     M50-59:10/20     60.60  
  46.Gabrielle Michalak   Madison,NJ         23 F         24:48.44  7:59 9/74      F20-29:3/14      59.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Jennifer Haas        Little Falls,NJ    30 F         25:00.57  8:02 10/74     F30-39:2/16      59.20  
  48.Dave Andrews         Wayne,NJ           51 M         25:17.42  8:08 38/89     M50-59:11/20     58.79  
  49.Steve Trembley       Harrison,NJ        99 M         25:26.91  8:11 39/89     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  50.Charles Haas         Little Falls,NJ    31 M         25:37.83  8:14 40/89     M30-39:8/19      50.57  
  51.Eric Kidd            Union,NJ           37 M         25:46.03  8:17 41/89     M30-39:9/19      51.82  
  52.Sael Etienne         Neptune,NJ         34 M         25:46.00  8:17 42/89     M30-39:10/19     50.88  
  53.Ed Koch              Maplewood,NJ       19 M         25:50.66  8:19 43/89     M15-19:3/4       50.98  
  54.Carolyn Trembley     Hoboken,NJ         23 F         26:00.10  8:22 11/74     F20-29:4/14      56.92  
  55.Chris Bonetti        Maplewood,NJ       26 M         26:05.37  8:23 44/89     M20-29:7/14      49.45  
  56.Allie Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F         26:11.43  8:25 12/74     F50-59:2/13      68.22  
  57.Andrew Maruuglio     Summit,NJ          32 M         26:18.21  8:27 45/89     M30-39:11/19     49.43  
  58.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F         26:25.46  8:30 13/74     F20-29:5/14      56.01  
  59.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       26:48.00  8:37 46/89     M60-69:3/6       61.46  
  60.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          51 M         26:50.82  8:38 47/89     M50-59:12/20     55.38  
  61.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       34 F         26:58.22  8:40 14/74     F30-39:3/16      55.24  
  62.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         40 M         27:02.25  8:42 48/89     M40-49:11/23     50.48  
  63.Yifeng Jia           Livingston,NJ      55 F         27:04.50  8:42 15/74     F50-59:3/13      65.99  
  64.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        47 M U       27:04.85  8:42 49/89     M40-49:12/23     53.18  
  65.Toni D Alessandro    Springfield,NJ     45 F         27:05.82  8:43 16/74     F40-49:3/23      58.61  
  66.Roy Lin              E. Brusnwick,NJ    47 M         27:14.32  8:46 50/89     M40-49:13/23     52.87  
  67.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F         27:15.54  8:46 17/74     F40-49:4/23      57.28  
  68.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   17 M         27:42.60  8:55 51/89     M15-19:4/4       48.75  
  69.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          52 F         27:48.67  8:57 18/74     F50-59:4/13      61.81  
  70.Martin Macdonald     Sussex,NJ          33 M         27:51.15  8:57 52/89     M30-39:12/19     46.85  
  71.Darcey Gohring       Summit,NJ          39 F         27:52.01  8:58 19/74     F30-39:4/16      54.56  
  72.Stephen Maughan      Clifton,NJ         39 M         27:56.39  8:59 53/89     M30-39:13/19     48.49  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       23 M         27:59.86  9:00 54/89     M20-29:8/14      46.08  
  74.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        24 F         28:04.31  9:02 20/74     F20-29:6/14      52.72  
  75.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        54 M         28:09.74  9:03 55/89     M50-59:13/20     54.11  
  76.Raj Salwi            Roseland,NJ        45 M         28:13.16  9:04 56/89     M40-49:14/23     50.24  
  77.Mary Sanchez         ,                  24 F         28:15.78  9:05 21/74     F20-29:7/14      52.37  
  78.Robert Snyder        Green Village,NJ   41 M         28:17.49  9:06 57/89     M40-49:15/23     48.61  
  79.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         28:18.91  9:06 58/89     M50-59:14/20     52.94  
  80.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F         28:23.93  9:08 22/74     F30-39:5/16      52.80  
   0.Joseph Sanchez       ,                  15 M          0:00.00       0/89      M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  
  82.Grace Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 F         28:29.24  9:10 23/74     F15-19:3/3       52.16  
  83.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F         28:35.25  9:12 24/74     F40-49:5/23      53.49  
  84.Adrian Ramkelawan    Florham Park,NJ    30 M         28:37.62  9:12 59/89     M30-39:14/19     45.18  
  85.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M         28:38.85  9:13 60/89     M60-69:4/6       56.49  
  86.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F         28:39.27  9:13 25/74     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  87.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F         28:40.67  9:13 26/74     F40-49:6/23      54.89  
  88.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F         28:41.40  9:14 27/74     F40-49:7/23      55.36  
  89.Morgan Nagle         West Orange,NJ     26 F         28:45.78  9:15 28/74     F20-29:8/14      51.45  
  90.Nick Romano          Millburn,NJ        52 M         28:46.33  9:15 61/89     M50-59:15/20     52.10  
  91.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F U       28:47.06  9:15 29/74     F40-49:8/23      55.17  
  92.Oliver Gohring       Summit,NJ          38 M         28:49.13  9:16 62/89     M30-39:15/19     46.67  
  93.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M         28:54.87  9:18 63/89     M60-69:5/6       57.49  
  94.Laura Bonetti        Brooklyn,NY        30 F         28:55.29  9:18 30/74     F30-39:6/16      51.19  
  95.Marcus Lozano        Belleville,NJ      28 M         28:58.69  9:19 64/89     M20-29:9/14      44.52  
  96.Ramesh Vojjala`      Pine Brook,NJ      40 M         29:01.44  9:20 65/89     M40-49:16/23     47.03  
  97.Rocco Casale         Warren,NJ          55 M         29:02.02  9:20 66/89     M50-59:16/20     52.93  
  98.Suzie Organista      Montclair,NJ       43 F         29:07.26  9:22 31/74     F40-49:9/23      53.62  
  99.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       29:08.95  9:22 32/74     F30-39:7/16      50.90  
 100.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 F         29:11.92  9:23 33/74     F20-29:9/14      50.69  
 101.Edwin Trieste        Caldwell,NJ        45 M         29:14.01  9:24 67/89     M40-49:17/23     48.50  
 102.Linda Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F         29:23.66  9:27 34/74     F50-59:5/13      57.03  
 103.Stephan Morrison     ,                  24 M         29:25.08  9:28 68/89     M20-29:10/14     43.85  
 104.Molly Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 F         29:27.73  9:28 35/74     F20-29:10/14     50.23  
 105.Priscilla Gathon     Morristown,NJ      41 F         29:31.89  9:30 36/74     F40-49:10/23     52.11  
 106.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       29:36.05  9:31 69/89     M60-69:6/6       56.66  
 107.Ivan Arocho          Newark,NJ          32 M         29:36.34  9:31 70/89     M30-39:16/19     43.92  
 108.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U       29:46.00  9:34 37/74     F40-49:11/23     55.00  
 109.Pat Fountain         Lebanon,NJ         26 M         29:50.53  9:36 71/89     M20-29:11/14     43.23  
 110.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         29:53.14  9:37 38/74     F40-49:12/23     54.78  
 111.Laura Prumachuk      Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         29:54.64  9:37 39/74     F20-29:11/14     49.48  
 112.Daniel Chen          W.orange,NJ        35 M         29:58.12  9:38 72/89     M30-39:17/19     43.98  
 113.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Pk,NJ      36 F         29:58.00  9:38 40/74     F30-39:8/16      50.04  
 114.Antoinette Ferrrara  Millburn,NJ        29 F         30:07.13  9:41 41/74     F20-29:12/14     49.14  
 115.Sheldon Rifkowitz    Woodridge,NJ       50 M         30:11.54  9:43 73/89     M50-59:17/20     48.85  
 116.Tom Keenan           Little Falls,NJ    47 M         30:12.05  9:43 74/89     M40-49:18/23     47.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Marisa Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      14 F         31:22.02 10:05 42/74     F11-14:1/1       50.09  
 118.Pete Giordano        Parsippany,NJ      46 M         31:22.44 10:05 75/89     M40-49:19/23     45.54  
 119.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F         31:29.84 10:08 43/74     F30-39:9/16      47.04  
 120.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   35 F         31:50.95 10:15 44/74     F30-39:10/16     46.92  
 121.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       47 F         31:51.55 10:15 45/74     F40-49:13/23     50.83  
 122.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        49 M         31:55.65 10:16 76/89     M40-49:20/23     45.83  
 123.Tim Brown            South Orange,NJ    25 M         32:07.95 10:20 77/89     M20-29:12/14     40.15  
 124.Katie Rabiecki       Maplewood,NJ       24 F         32:08.67 10:20 46/74     F20-29:13/14     46.04  
 125.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F         32:11.24 10:21 47/74     F40-49:14/23     48.14  
 126.Cathy Stamato        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F         32:24.27 10:25 48/74     F50-59:6/13      53.05  
 127.Dana Scheurman       Morris Plains,NJ   99 F         32:33.27 10:28 49/74     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 128.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          35 F         32:51.63 10:34 50/74     F30-39:11/16     45.48  
 129.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        54 M         33:09.75 10:40 78/89     M50-59:18/20     45.95  
 130.Mark Anderson        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         33:40.20 10:50 79/89     M40-49:21/23     41.79  
 131.Nick Hauer           Summit,NJ          7  M         33:50.92 10:53 80/89     M 1-10:1/1       52.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Norma Hauer          Summit,NJ          46 F         34:23.04 11:03 51/74     F40-49:15/23     46.62  
 133.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   42 F         34:57.15 11:14 52/74     F40-49:16/23     44.33  
 134.Beverly Salerno      N.caldwell,NJ      64 F U       34:57.89 11:15 53/74     F60-69:1/1       57.97  
 135.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F         35:06.25 11:17 54/74     F50-59:7/13      52.28  
 136.Nick Fania           Long Valley,NJ     23 M         35:08.45 11:18 81/89     M20-29:13/14     36.71  
 137.Elizabeth Wilson     ,PA                26 F U       35:15.33 11:20 55/74     F20-29:14/14     41.98  
 138.Kim Reed             Maplewood,NJ       34 F         35:24.46 11:23 56/74     F30-39:12/16     42.08  
 139.Ellen Amon           Maplewood,NJ       52 F         35:36.93 11:27 57/74     F50-59:8/13      48.26  
 140.Kirsten Wilner       Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F         35:38.08 11:28 58/74     F40-49:17/23     43.49  
 141.Michael Nagle        West Orange,NJ     38 M         35:40.57 11:28 82/89     M30-39:18/19     37.70  
 142.Yugloo Lee           Morristown,NJ      46 F         36:46.09 11:50 59/74     F40-49:18/23     43.60  
 143.Alison Nagle         Verona,NJ          44 F         37:14.07 11:59 60/74     F40-49:19/23     42.28  
 144.Mary Eagan           Maplewood,NJ       55 F         37:16.07 11:59 61/74     F50-59:9/13      47.94  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Harriet O'conner     Florham Park,NJ    36 F         37:56.94 12:12 62/74     F30-39:13/16     39.51  
 146.Mary Hencinsky       Caldwell,NJ        57 F         38:21.05 12:20 63/74     F50-59:10/13     47.85  
 147.Jim Johnston         Union,NJ           52 M         38:38.98 12:26 83/89     M50-59:19/20     38.78  
 148.Brian Song           Palisades Pk,NJ    29 M         39:05.28 12:34 84/89     M20-29:14/14     33.03  
 149.Elizabeth Mazza      Florham Pk,NJ      37 F         40:21.73 12:59 64/74     F30-39:14/16     37.30  
 150.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      50 F         40:22.31 12:59 65/74     F50-59:11/13     41.53  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Grace Hauer          Summit,NJ          10 F         40:31.28 13:02 66/74     F 1-10:1/1       42.10  
 152.Richard Hauer        Summit,NJ          47 M         40:31.83 13:02 85/89     M40-49:22/23     35.53  
 153.Christina Scienski   Pompton Plains,NJ  43 F         41:08.96 13:14 67/74     F40-49:20/23     37.94  
 154.Frank Manus          W. Orange,NJ       38 M         42:49.59 13:47 86/89     M30-39:19/19     31.40  
 155.James Deliyannis     Nutley,NJ          54 M         43:16.21 13:55 87/89     M50-59:20/20     35.22  
 156.Ed Sullivan          South Orange,NJ    46 M         43:21.40 13:57 88/89     M40-49:23/23     32.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Hui Fang             Baskingridge,NJ    44 F         45:33.11 14:39 68/74     F40-49:21/23     34.56  
 158.Kim Wells            Totowa,NJ          38 F         45:46.53 14:43 69/74     F30-39:15/16     33.04  
 159.Cathy Daly           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F         45:50.94 14:45 70/74     F50-59:12/13     38.97  
 160.Christa Iamiccli     ,NJ                36 F         46:22.00 14:55 71/74     F30-39:16/16     32.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Nancy Savits         Livingston,NJ      59 F         51:06.15 16:26 72/74     F50-59:13/13     36.91  
 162.Julia Talanck        New Brunswick,NJ   49 F         51:06.41 16:26 73/74     F40-49:22/23     32.40  
 163.Kathleen Devlin      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         51:06.66 16:27 74/74     F40-49:23/23     30.55  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       23 M            186   16:54.62   5:27
   2.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M            189   17:53.68   5:46
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M         U   66   18:28.89   5:57
   4.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M         U  151   18:35.73   5:59
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U  183   18:58.46   6:06
   6.David Njoroge        Morristown,NJ      16 M            136   19:15.29   6:12
   7.Christopher Kearns   Caldwell,NJ        38 M             89   19:45.53   6:22
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M         U  165   19:46.22   6:22
   9.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M            131   20:08.02   6:29
  10.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M         U   60   20:14.87   6:31
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F            127   20:21.44   6:33
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F            156   21:33.14   6:56
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U   53   22:18.26   7:11
   4.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F             71   22:39.56   7:18
   5.Abigail Kaspsayk     Kinkletown,PA      17 F            155   23:07.98   7:27
   6.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F            168   24:29.70   7:53
   7.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F            133   24:31.43   7:54
   8.Steph Palmer         Kunkletown,PA      16 F            158   24:42.24   7:57
   9.Gabrielle Michalak   Madison,NJ         23 F             96   24:48.44   7:59
  10.Jennifer Haas        Little Falls,NJ    30 F            139   25:00.57   8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M         U   66   18:28.89   5:57
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M         U  151   18:35.73   5:59
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M         U  183   18:58.46   6:06
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M         U  165   19:46.22   6:22
   5.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M            131   20:08.02   6:29
   6.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    41 M            174   20:24.02   6:34
   7.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M             49   20:29.55   6:36
   8.Mike Minnell         Roseland,NJ        42 M             31   22:09.89   7:08
   9.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         U  157   22:24.11   7:13
  10.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M            135   22:33.92   7:16
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F            156   21:33.14   6:56
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F         U   53   22:18.26   7:11
   3.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F            168   24:29.70   7:53
   4.Allie Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F              5   26:11.43   8:26
   5.Yifeng Jia           Livingston,NJ      55 F            142   27:04.50   8:43
   6.Toni D Alessandro    Springfield,NJ     45 F            178   27:05.82   8:43
   7.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F              4   27:15.54   8:46
   8.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          52 F             70   27:48.67   8:57
   9.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F             15   28:35.25   9:12
  10.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F             28   28:40.67   9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Hauer           Summit,NJ          7  M  131        84   33:50.92  10:54   52.57%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Hauer          Summit,NJ          10 F  151        83   40:31.28  13:03   42.10%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marisa Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      14 F  117       128   31:22.02  10:06   50.09%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Njoroge        Morristown,NJ      16 M    6       136   19:15.29   6:12   71.13%
   2.Nicholas Romano      Millburn,NJ        16 M   23       150   22:14.99   7:10   61.55%
   3.Ed Koch              Maplewood,NJ       19 M   53       181   25:50.66   8:19   50.98%
   4.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   17 M   68        57   27:42.60   8:55   48.75%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Kaspsayk     Kinkletown,PA      17 F   30       155   23:07.98   7:27   65.35%
   2.Steph Palmer         Kunkletown,PA      16 F   44       158   24:42.24   7:57   61.95%
   3.Grace Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 F   82        50   28:29.24   9:10   52.16%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       23 M    1       186   16:54.62   5:27   76.28%
   2.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       26 M   15       121   20:37.75   6:38   62.53%
   3.Ryan Newkirk         Madison,NJ         22 M   18       102   21:39.04   6:58   59.61%
   4.Brian Trembley       Harrison,NJ        25 M   20       193   21:58.11   7:04   58.72%
   5.Francis Cocuzza  Jr. Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M   21        64   22:08.49   7:08   58.89%
   6.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      23 M   37       170   23:59.14   7:43   53.78%
   7.Chris Bonetti        Maplewood,NJ       26 M   55       179   26:05.37   8:24   49.45%
   8.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       23 M   73        73   27:59.86   9:01   46.08%
   9.Marcus Lozano        Belleville,NJ      28 M   95        94   28:58.69   9:20   44.52%
  10.Stephan Morrison     ,                  24 M  103       175   29:25.08   9:28   43.85%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F   11       127   20:21.44   6:33   72.70%
   2.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F   42       133   24:31.43   7:54   60.35%
   3.Gabrielle Michalak   Madison,NJ         23 F   46        96   24:48.44   7:59   59.66%
   4.Carolyn Trembley     Hoboken,NJ         23 F   54       194   26:00.10   8:22   56.92%
   5.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   58       140   26:25.46   8:30   56.01%
   6.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        24 F   74        93   28:04.31   9:02   52.72%
   7.Mary Sanchez         ,                  24 F   77       176   28:15.78   9:06   52.37%
   8.Morgan Nagle         West Orange,NJ     26 F   89       101   28:45.78   9:15   51.45%
   9.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 F  100       120   29:11.92   9:24   50.69%
  10.Molly Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 F  104        52   29:27.73   9:29   50.23%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    2       189   17:53.68   5:46   72.27%
   2.Christopher Kearns   Caldwell,NJ        38 M    7        89   19:45.53   6:22   68.06%
   3.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M   10    U   60   20:14.87   6:31   65.94%
   4.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M   14       161   20:33.33   6:37   64.95%
   5.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      36 M   16       153   21:32.05   6:56   61.57%
   6.William Hahn         Pequannock,NJ      35 M   19       162   21:46.30   7:00   60.53%
   7.Bill O Connell       Summit,NJ          34 M   32       192   23:17.65   7:30   56.28%
   8.Charles Haas         Little Falls,NJ    31 M   50        82   25:37.83   8:15   50.57%
   9.Eric Kidd            Union,NJ           37 M   51       147   25:46.03   8:18   51.82%
  10.Sael Etienne         Neptune,NJ         34 M   52        11   25:46.00   8:18   50.88%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F   27        71   22:39.56   7:18   66.44%
   2.Jennifer Haas        Little Falls,NJ    30 F   47       139   25:00.57   8:03   59.20%
   3.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       34 F   61       163   26:58.22   8:41   55.24%
   4.Darcey Gohring       Summit,NJ          39 F   71        79   27:52.01   8:58   54.56%
   5.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F   80        77   28:23.93   9:08   52.80%
   6.Laura Bonetti        Brooklyn,NY        30 F   94       173   28:55.29   9:19   51.19%
   7.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F   99    U   47   29:08.95   9:23   50.90%
   8.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Pk,NJ      36 F  113         7   29:58.00   9:39   50.04%
   9.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F  119       108   31:29.84  10:08   47.04%
  10.Amanda Snyder        Green Village,NJ   35 F  120        43   31:50.95  10:15   46.92%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M    5    U  183   18:58.46   6:06   73.58%
   2.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    9       131   20:08.02   6:29   67.79%
   3.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    41 M   12       174   20:24.02   6:34   67.41%
   4.Mike Minnell         Roseland,NJ        42 M   22        31   22:09.89   7:08   62.51%
   5.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   25    U  157   22:24.11   7:13   63.29%
   6.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   26       135   22:33.92   7:16   63.82%
   7.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M   33    U   21   23:23.35   7:32   59.69%
   8.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M   35    U  180   23:37.80   7:36   60.94%
   9.Annamalai Palani     Monroe,NJ          40 M   38        33   24:00.25   7:44   56.86%
  10.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M   39       130   24:07.19   7:46   57.45%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F   17       156   21:33.14   6:56   74.38%
   2.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F   41       168   24:29.70   7:53   63.26%
   3.Toni D Alessandro    Springfield,NJ     45 F   65       178   27:05.82   8:43   58.61%
   4.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F   67         4   27:15.54   8:46   57.28%
   5.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F   83        15   28:35.25   9:12   53.49%
   6.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F   87        28   28:40.67   9:14   54.89%
   7.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F   88         8   28:41.40   9:14   55.36%
   8.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F   91    U  105   28:47.06   9:16   55.17%
   9.Suzie Organista      Montclair,NJ       43 F   98       154   29:07.26   9:22   53.62%
  10.Priscilla Gathon     Morristown,NJ      41 F  105       137   29:31.89   9:30   52.11%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M    3    U   66   18:28.89   5:57   79.80%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M    4    U  151   18:35.73   5:59   79.31%
   3.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M    8    U  165   19:46.22   6:22   78.39%
   4.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M   13        49   20:29.55   6:36   71.97%
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   29    U   92   23:06.93   7:26   66.48%
   6.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M   31    U   72   23:12.84   7:28   66.19%
   7.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   34        63   23:35.10   7:35   64.08%
   8.Rich Waslyn          West Orange,NJ     57 M   40       166   24:26.07   7:52   63.96%
   9.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   43       185   24:34.78   7:55   63.05%
  10.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      52 M   45       171   24:44.18   7:58   60.60%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F   24    U   53   22:18.26   7:11   77.07%
   2.Allie Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F   56         5   26:11.43   8:26   68.22%
   3.Yifeng Jia           Livingston,NJ      55 F   63       142   27:04.50   8:43   65.99%
   4.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          52 F   69        70   27:48.67   8:57   61.81%
   5.Linda Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F  102        51   29:23.66   9:28   57.03%
   6.Cathy Stamato        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F  126       114   32:24.27  10:26   53.05%
   7.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F  135       144   35:06.25  11:18   52.28%
   8.Ellen Amon           Maplewood,NJ       52 F  139        48   35:36.93  11:28   48.26%
   9.Mary Eagan           Maplewood,NJ       55 F  144        74   37:16.07  12:00   47.94%
  10.Mary Hencinsky       Caldwell,NJ        57 F  146        87   38:21.05  12:21   47.85%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       68 M   28        56   23:02.13   7:25   74.88%
   2.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M   36    U   62   23:57.52   7:43   67.54%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M   59    U  118   26:48.00   8:38   61.46%
   4.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M   85       191   28:38.85   9:13   56.49%
   5.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M   93       148   28:54.87   9:18   57.49%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  106    U   54   29:36.05   9:32   56.66%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      N.caldwell,NJ      64 F  134    U   41   34:57.89  11:15   57.97%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Trembley       Harrison,NJ        99 M   49       195   25:26.91   8:11    0.00%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F   86       141   28:39.27   9:13    0.00%
   2.Dana Scheurman       Morris Plains,NJ   99 F  127       110   32:33.27  10:29    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M U   66   18:28.89   5:57 79.80%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U  151   18:35.73   5:59 79.31%
   3.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  165   19:46.22   6:22 78.39%
   4.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       68 M     56   23:02.13   7:25 74.88%
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  183   18:58.46   6:06 73.58%
   6.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M     49   20:29.55   6:36 71.97%
   7.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    131   20:08.02   6:29 67.79%
   8.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M U   62   23:57.52   7:43 67.54%
   9.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    41 M    174   20:24.02   6:34 67.41%
  10.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U   92   23:06.93   7:26 66.48%
  11.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U   72   23:12.84   7:28 66.19%
  12.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     63   23:35.10   7:35 64.08%
  13.Rich Waslyn          West Orange,NJ     57 M    166   24:26.07   7:52 63.96%
  14.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M    135   22:33.92   7:16 63.82%
  15.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U  157   22:24.11   7:13 63.29%
  16.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    185   24:34.78   7:55 63.05%
  17.Mike Minnell         Roseland,NJ        42 M     31   22:09.89   7:08 62.51%
  18.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  118   26:48.00   8:38 61.46%
  19.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U  180   23:37.80   7:36 60.94%
  20.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      52 M    171   24:44.18   7:58 60.60%
  21.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U   21   23:23.35   7:32 59.69%
  22.Dave Andrews         Wayne,NJ           51 M      1   25:17.42   8:08 58.79%
  23.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M    148   28:54.87   9:18 57.49%
  24.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M    130   24:07.19   7:46 57.45%
  25.Annamalai Palani     Monroe,NJ          40 M     33   24:00.25   7:44 56.86%
  26.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U   54   29:36.05   9:32 56.66%
  27.Chip Bearden         Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 M    191   28:38.85   9:13 56.49%
  28.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          51 M     91   26:50.82   8:38 55.38%
  29.Joe Boland           Whippany,NJ        54 M    146   28:09.74   9:04 54.11%
  30.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        47 M U    3   27:04.85   8:43 53.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   53   22:18.26   7:11 77.07%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F    156   21:33.14   6:56 74.38%
   3.Allie Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F      5   26:11.43   8:26 68.22%
   4.Yifeng Jia           Livingston,NJ      55 F    142   27:04.50   8:43 65.99%
   5.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F    168   24:29.70   7:53 63.26%
   6.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          52 F     70   27:48.67   8:57 61.81%
   7.Toni D Alessandro    Springfield,NJ     45 F    178   27:05.82   8:43 58.61%
   8.Beverly Salerno      N.caldwell,NJ      64 F U   41   34:57.89  11:15 57.97%
   9.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F      4   27:15.54   8:46 57.28%
  10.Linda Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F     51   29:23.66   9:28 57.03%
  11.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F      8   28:41.40   9:14 55.36%
  12.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F U  105   28:47.06   9:16 55.17%
  13.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U   45   29:46.00   9:35 55.00%
  14.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F     28   28:40.67   9:14 54.89%
  15.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     95   29:53.14   9:37 54.78%
  16.Suzie Organista      Montclair,NJ       43 F    154   29:07.26   9:22 53.62%
  17.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F     15   28:35.25   9:12 53.49%
  18.Cathy Stamato        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F    114   32:24.27  10:26 53.05%
  19.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F    144   35:06.25  11:18 52.28%
  20.Priscilla Gathon     Morristown,NJ      41 F    137   29:31.89   9:30 52.11%
  21.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       47 F    182   31:51.55  10:15 50.83%
  22.Ellen Amon           Maplewood,NJ       52 F     48   35:36.93  11:28 48.26%
  23.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          42 F     23   32:11.24  10:22 48.14%
  24.Mary Eagan           Maplewood,NJ       55 F     74   37:16.07  12:00 47.94%
  25.Mary Hencinsky       Caldwell,NJ        57 F     87   38:21.05  12:21 47.85%
  26.Norma Hauer          Summit,NJ          46 F     85   34:23.04  11:04 46.62%
  27.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   42 F     10   34:57.15  11:15 44.33%
  28.Yugloo Lee           Morristown,NJ      46 F    125   36:46.09  11:50 43.60%
  29.Kirsten Wilner       Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F    196   35:38.08  11:28 43.49%
  30.Alison Nagle         Verona,NJ          44 F     99   37:14.07  11:59 42.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     50 M U   66   18:28.89   5:57 79.80%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U  151   18:35.73   5:59 79.31%
   3.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  165   19:46.22   6:22 78.39%
   4.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       23 M    186   16:54.62   5:27 76.28%
   5.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       68 M     56   23:02.13   7:25 74.88%
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U  183   18:58.46   6:06 73.58%
   7.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      30 M    189   17:53.68   5:46 72.27%
   8.Brian Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 M     49   20:29.55   6:36 71.97%
   9.David Njoroge        Morristown,NJ      16 M    136   19:15.29   6:12 71.13%
  10.Christopher Kearns   Caldwell,NJ        38 M     89   19:45.53   6:22 68.06%
  11.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    131   20:08.02   6:29 67.79%
  12.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    61 M U   62   23:57.52   7:43 67.54%
  13.Chris Barnitt        South Orange,NJ    41 M    174   20:24.02   6:34 67.41%
  14.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U   92   23:06.93   7:26 66.48%
  15.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U   72   23:12.84   7:28 66.19%
  16.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     37 M U   60   20:14.87   6:31 65.94%
  17.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M    161   20:33.33   6:37 64.95%
  18.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     63   23:35.10   7:35 64.08%
  19.Rich Waslyn          West Orange,NJ     57 M    166   24:26.07   7:52 63.96%
  20.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M    135   22:33.92   7:16 63.82%
  21.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U  157   22:24.11   7:13 63.29%
  22.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    185   24:34.78   7:55 63.05%
  23.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       26 M    121   20:37.75   6:38 62.53%
  24.Mike Minnell         Roseland,NJ        42 M     31   22:09.89   7:08 62.51%
  25.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      36 M    153   21:32.05   6:56 61.57%
  26.Nicholas Romano      Millburn,NJ        16 M    150   22:14.99   7:10 61.55%
  27.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U  118   26:48.00   8:38 61.46%
  28.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U  180   23:37.80   7:36 60.94%
  29.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      52 M    171   24:44.18   7:58 60.60%
  30.William Hahn         Pequannock,NJ      35 M    162   21:46.30   7:00 60.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   53   22:18.26   7:11 77.07%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       Kunkletown,PA      46 F    156   21:33.14   6:56 74.38%
   3.Amanda Solch         Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F    127   20:21.44   6:33 72.70%
   4.Allie Chan           Livingston,NJ      55 F      5   26:11.43   8:26 68.22%
   5.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         37 F     71   22:39.56   7:18 66.44%
   6.Yifeng Jia           Livingston,NJ      55 F    142   27:04.50   8:43 65.99%
   7.Abigail Kaspsayk     Kinkletown,PA      17 F    155   23:07.98   7:27 65.35%
   8.Kristine Wirth       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F    168   24:29.70   7:53 63.26%
   9.Steph Palmer         Kunkletown,PA      16 F    158   24:42.24   7:57 61.95%
  10.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          52 F     70   27:48.67   8:57 61.81%
  11.Jessica Pansini      Stanhope,NJ        26 F    133   24:31.43   7:54 60.35%
  12.Gabrielle Michalak   Madison,NJ         23 F     96   24:48.44   7:59 59.66%
  13.Jennifer Haas        Little Falls,NJ    30 F    139   25:00.57   8:03 59.20%
  14.Toni D Alessandro    Springfield,NJ     45 F    178   27:05.82   8:43 58.61%
  15.Beverly Salerno      N.caldwell,NJ      64 F U   41   34:57.89  11:15 57.97%
  16.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       43 F      4   27:15.54   8:46 57.28%
  17.Linda Ashforth       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F     51   29:23.66   9:28 57.03%
  18.Carolyn Trembley     Hoboken,NJ         23 F    194   26:00.10   8:22 56.92%
  19.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F    140   26:25.46   8:30 56.01%
  20.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         45 F      8   28:41.40   9:14 55.36%
  21.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       34 F    163   26:58.22   8:41 55.24%
  22.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F U  105   28:47.06   9:16 55.17%
  23.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F U   45   29:46.00   9:35 55.00%
  24.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         44 F     28   28:40.67   9:14 54.89%
  25.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     95   29:53.14   9:37 54.78%
  26.Darcey Gohring       Summit,NJ          39 F     79   27:52.01   8:58 54.56%
  27.Suzie Organista      Montclair,NJ       43 F    154   29:07.26   9:22 53.62%
  28.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        40 F     15   28:35.25   9:12 53.49%
  29.Cathy Stamato        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F    114   32:24.27  10:26 53.05%
  30.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F     77   28:23.93   9:08 52.80%