Final 2012 Morris County Striders Summers Series Results

(Series Scoring is Best 3 Races )

(Must Run a minimum of 3 Races to be eligible for Series Awards)

MCS Men Series Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1496 BEAU ATWATER          54 BERNARDSVILLE  498  500  498    0  
  2.   1489 MIKE LYNCH            48 PEARL RIVER    497  496  496    0  
  3.   1487 BRIAN GALUSHA         39 STEWARTSVILLE  494  496  492  497  
  4.   1485 PAUL DENUNZIO         30 IRONIA         497  490  498    0  
  5.   1483 RYAN MARIANI          18 DENVILLE       496  494  493    0  
  6.   1481 NICOLAS VANIER        48 DENVILLE       493  495  493    0  
  7.   1468 TONY LOMBARDO         47 SPARTA         488  488  492    0  
  8.   1467 ROSS RANDOLPH         15 ROCKAWAY       483  489  495    0  
  9.   1464 JESSE WOLFGANG        30 BOONTON        487  487  490  480  
 10.   1462 ADAM WEINSTOCK        33 SPARTA         487  494  481    0  
 11.   1462 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     57 PARSIPPANY     490  484  488  474  
 12.   1455 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   53 LAKE HOPATCONG 482  485  488  476  
 13.   1453 MIKE WALTERS          54 WESTFIELD      480  486  480  487  
 14.   1438 JUAN YANEZ            44 BOONTON        473  481  479  478  
 15.   1438 MARK WASHBURNE        56 MENDHAM        486  471  479  473  
 16.   1428 TAD HAWKINS           51 TENAFLY        475  482  471    0  
 17.   1427 WILL HAWKINS          10 TENAFLY        481  470  476    0  
 18.   1426 CARL WEAVER           63 MORRIS PLAINS  470  479  477  467  
 19.   1418 EDWARD NEIGHBOR       49 SPARTA         473  472  473    0  
 20.   1415 BOB ROEMER            66 PARAMUS        469  478  468    0  
 21.   1411 GEORGE WALSH          40 VERONA         475  469  467    0  
 22.   1407 DEREK LOUNSBURY       40 FRANKLYN LAKES 467  474  466  449  
 23.   1403 CRAIG MINITEA         41 BOONTON        468  472  463  458  
 24.   1400 JUSTIN CADAS          12                469  472  459    0  
 25.   1396 PATRICK REGAN         48 HACKETTSTOWN   461  470  464  462  
 26.   1394 THOMAS SCHULZ         9  SUCCASUNNA     465  467  462    0  
 27.   1390 JIM SCHULZ            46 SUCCASUNNA     463  466  461    0  
 28.   1388 JP VANIER             18 DENVILLE       474  471  443    0  
 29.   1388 JOHN GUTH             37 BANGOR         460  465  463    0  
 30.   1384 NATHANIEL GALUSHA     9  STEWARTSVILLE  464  465  455  450  
 31.   1383 PETER LEE             55 RANDOLPH       459  463  461    0  
 32.   1376 GREG GOMBASH          61                457  458  461  457  
 33.   1375 JOHN KLOBUS           52 RANDOLPH       457  460  458    0  
 34.   1368 JOE MC DONNELL        38 RIDGEWOOD      460  454  454    0  
 35.   1367 BRIAN INNIS           31 WEST ORANGE    452  459  456    0  
 36.   1356 RICHARD GRACE         65 MARTINSVILLE   455  447  454  447  
 37.   1352 ROBERT MCGILL         52 BUDD LAKE      449  452  451  448  
 38.   1343 BERNIE MCKAY          52                443  448  449  446  
 39.   1339 PAUL GALUSHA          65 BOONTON        444  448  447  444  
 40.   1339 CHIP BEARDEN          61 BOONTON TOWNSHI445  446  448    0  
 41.   1330 TERRY WOLFE           51 FLORHAM PARK   445  443  442    0  
 42.   1326 EKREM GEZGIN          65 HOPATCONG      442  442  442    0  
 43.   1312 ZACHARY KOCH          11 SUSSEX         440  434  438    0  
 44.    997 PETER LAVALLEE        17 DENVILLE       498  499    0    0  
 45.    983 JONATHAN TRIALOSI     16 MORRISTOWN     489  494    0    0  
 46.    983 DAVID LEWUS           16                491  492    0    0  
 47.    983 MARTY DOHERTY         49                492  491    0    0  
 48.    977 JOE SKARBEK           20 DENVILLE       493  484    0    0  
 49.    976 ROBERTO MENESES       15 DENVILLE       491  485    0    0  
 50.    972 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      51 BOONTON TOWNSHI486  486    0    0  
 51.    966 FRANZ MITTERER        60 MORRISTOWN     477  489    0    0  
 52.    962 BARTON ARGALAS        58 GREEN BROOK    484  478    0    0  
 53.    959 JACOB HILLER          13 BASKING RIDGE  484  475    0    0  
 54.    958 JIM OLIVOLA           56 RUTHERFORD     478  480    0    0  
 55.    957 PETE TUMMEY           48                482  475    0    0  
 56.    957 DANIEL BAMERT         14 PARSIPPANY     474  483    0    0  
 57.    936 NICHOLAS OPALEWSKI    16 ROCKAWAY       466  470    0    0  
 58.    929 CLIVE MORGAN          57 RANDOLPH       465  464    0    0  
 59.    926 MARK WALSH            12 VERONA         468  458    0    0  
 60.    911 DUNCAN NDIRANGU       28 JERSEY CITY    460  451    0    0  
 61.    909 DAVID IVALDI          51 OAKLAND        456  453    0    0  
 62.    904 NICK SKARBEK          20                453  451    0    0  
 63.    902 EUGENE VATER          63 LYNDHURST      450  452    0    0  
 64.    901 STEVE STIKNA          60 RANDOLPH       455  446    0    0  
 65.    896 WILLIAM KOCH          44 SUSSEX         447  449    0    0  
 66.    885 ERIK JOHNSON          14 DENVILLE       444  441    0    0  
 67.    880 DEREK KOCH            9  SUSSEX         439  441    0    0  
 68.    879 PAUL ISGETT           11 ROCKAWAY       441  438    0    0  
 69.    877 JULIAN DELUCIA        7                 437  440    0    0  
 70.    875 CHRIS DELUCIA         36 PARSIPPANY     439  436    0    0  
 71.    874 ARCH SEAMANS          80 ROCKAWAY       439  435    0    0  
 72.    500 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       20 MONTVILLE      500    0    0    0  
 73.    500 GERARD SCLAFANT       21 RUTHERFORD     500    0    0    0  
 74.    500 JUSTIN NASELLI        17 CHESTER        500    0    0    0  
 75.    499 SCOTT ISGETT          43 ROCKAWAY       499    0    0    0  
 76.    499 MATT CUMMINGS         17 OAK RIDGE      499    0    0    0  
 77.    499 MARK BAHNUK           30 HACKETTSTOWN   499    0    0    0  
 78.    497 MATTHEW MONTERRA      21 DENVILLE       497    0    0    0  
 79.    495 CHRIS NEGRI           14 WARREN         495    0    0    0  
 80.    495 SHAWN BENDER          31 MONTCLAIR      495    0    0    0  
 81.    491 PAUL YOUNG            23 BERKELEY HEIGHT491    0    0    0  
 82.    490 JOEY DEFEO            13 RANDOLPH       490    0    0    0  
 83.    489 NICHOLAS PUNZO        17 DENVILLE       489    0    0    0  
 84.    485 MITCH MONCHINSKI      64 MAPLEWOOD      485    0    0    0  
 85.    485 DAVID LEWIS           16                485    0    0    0  
 86.    483 DEREK GRAYSON         12 MENDHAM        483    0    0    0  
 87.    483 JOSEPH DEFEO          51 RANDOLPH       483    0    0    0  
 88.    482 ADAM HANTMAN          41 LIVINGSTON     482    0    0    0  
 89.    481 ROGER PRICE           63 RANDOLPH       481    0    0    0  
 90.    479 MICHAEL KLAUSNER      48 SHORT HILLS    479    0    0    0  
 91.    477 TOM DUCATTE           59 EAST STROUDSBUR477    0    0    0  
 92.    477 KENNETH BELLQUIST     16 ROCKAWAY       477    0    0    0  
 93.    476 WALTER TENCZA         47                476    0    0    0  
 94.    476 RON KIELISZEWSKI      54 RANDOLPH       476    0    0    0  
 95.    472 GABRIEL HAILA         16 ROCKAWAY       472    0    0    0  
 96.    471 KYLE PLATI            16 ROCKAWAY       471    0    0    0  
 97.    469 LIAM GRAYSON          9  MENDHAM        469    0    0    0  
 98.    468 RICH GRAYSON          45 MENDHAM        468    0    0    0  
 99.    466 JORDAN LECK           30 LINCOLN PARK   466    0    0    0  
100.    464 BILLY YU              17 ROCKAWAY       464    0    0    0  
101.    462 PAUL FERLAZZO         47 LAKE HIAWATHA  462    0    0    0  
102.    462 TONY BRANDAD          43 BELLEVILLE     462    0    0    0  
103.    459 GEOFF SCHENKEL        46                459    0    0    0  
104.    457 CRAIG WUNDERLY        68 HACKETTSTOWN   457    0    0    0  
105.    456 NICHOLAS MARINO       25 BELLEVILLE     456    0    0    0  
106.    456 MARK BRANCATO         52 BOONTON        456    0    0    0  
107.    455 JOSEPH CALABRESE      54 WEST CALDWELL  455    0    0    0  
108.    454 ALAN PATON            32 JERSEY CITY    454    0    0    0  
109.    453 RYAN WENDOCAWSKI      30 LAKE HIAWATHA  453    0    0    0  
110.    453 TIM BAHNUK            60 HACKETTSTOWN   453    0    0    0  
111.    452 VINCENT DELUCIA       9                 452    0    0    0  
112.    451 DENNIS O ROURKE       28 HAMBURG        451    0    0    0  
113.    450 JOHN KEE              46 HASKELL        450    0    0    0  
114.    450 PATRICK HANAVAN       65 ROCKAWAY       450    0    0    0  
115.    446 RICHARD HOTCHKISS     71 STOCKHOLM      446    0    0    0  
116.    445 DAVID YOUNG           50 PARSIPPANY     445    0    0    0  
117.    445 MICHAEL DECARO        26 CLIFTON        445    0    0    0  
118.    444 OWEN RANKIN           52 BOONTON        444    0    0    0  
119.    443 ANTHONY LOMBARDO      10 SPARTA         443    0    0    0  
120.    441 RICHARD TRENK         55 WEST ORANGE    441    0    0    0  
121.    440 JOSEPH VITALE         60 VERONA         440    0    0    0  
122.    440 KEITH HOLLMAN         54                440    0    0    0  
123.    439 RUSSELL CHENSY        70 TORRANCE       439    0    0    0  
124.    437 WILLIAM KOCH          11 SUSSEX         437    0    0    0  
125.    436 DEREK KOCH            46 SUSSEX         436    0    0    0  
126.    433 WAYNE NEUMANN         74 ROCKAWAY       433    0    0    0  
MCS Women Series Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1500 CAROLINE WOLFE        17 FLORHAM PARK   500  500  500    0  
  2.   1492 VALERIE ZIELINSKI     20 HACKETTSTOWN   500  497  495    0  
  3.   1487 ALLISON LOUNSBURY     8  FRANKLYN LAKES 498  498  491  479  
  4.   1486 PATRICIA BUTCHER      51 STOCKHOLM      495  499  492    0  
  5.   1479 PRISCILLA ORTIZ       17 DENVILLE       496  497  486    0  
  6.   1473 KIMBERLY GAETANO      40 BOONTON        491  492  490    0  
  7.   1471 DEBBIE BRATHWAITE     53 HAWTHORNE      496  487  487  488  
  8.   1465 CHRISTINE NGUYEN      40 BELLEVILLE     484  495  484  486  
  9.   1453 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    12 NORTH BERGEN   482  477  493  478  
 10.   1453 LISA DAVENPORT        49 LAKE HOPATCONG 483  490  475  480  
 11.   1452 KATHY JACKSON         50 SPARTA         482  485  485    0  
 12.   1449 EVA FISHER            52 BOONTON        494  481  474    0  
 13.   1447 PATRICIA KOCH         44 SUSSEX         483  481  483    0  
 14.   1446 HENRIETTA MOORE-ROLAND49 BASKING RIDGE  480  482  484    0  
 15.   1443 MICHELE SIEGRIST      51 FLEMINGTON     470  489  479  475  
 16.   1439 JESSICA GREGORY       14 DENVILLE       473  488  478    0  
 17.   1436 SHERRI LANDOLFI       40 LINCOLN PARK   487  476  461  473  
 18.   1432 BETTY LANGENKAMP      61 WHARTON        463  485  476  471  
 19.   1426 BARBARA DEVLIN        51 VERNON         467  486  473    0  
 20.   1420 LAYLA LANDOLFI        11 LINCOLN PARK   482  458  472  466  
 21.    997 ALLYSON BLACK         16 DENVILLE       499  498    0    0  
 22.    993 SAMANTHA KEE          21 HASKELL        499  494    0    0  
 23.    991 BRIANNA REGGIANI      17 DENVILLE       496  495    0    0  
 24.    979 CHRISTINE PROROCK-ROGERS47 SOMERVILLE     490  489    0    0  
 25.    971 HELENE SCARNEGI       45 LITTLE FALLS   479  492    0    0  
 26.    954 ELAINE D'ACHILLE      51 DENVILLE       470  484    0    0  
 27.    954 GRETCHEN ATWATER      52 BERNARDSVILLE  480  474    0    0  
 28.    949 LORI MCGILL           53 BUDD LAKE      481  468    0    0  
 29.    936 CARRIE ANN DEIS       24 CLIFTON        471  465    0    0  
 30.    934 LILIA GARAY           27 MORRIS PLAINS  462  472    0    0  
 31.    499 ALYSSA BINDLE         18 DENVILLE       499    0    0    0  
 32.    498 SHEILA COURTER        42 WESTFIELD      498    0    0    0  
 33.    497 TAYLOR RYAN           17 WEST MILFORD   497    0    0    0  
 34.    497 ORTIZ KASSANDRA       16 DENVILLE       497    0    0    0  
 35.    496 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS     14 HAMILTON       496    0    0    0  
 36.    494 KATE ZERINGO          18 TOWACO         494    0    0    0  
 37.    494 HEATHER PICCOLI       17 WEST MILFORD   494    0    0    0  
 38.    493 KATIE TENCZA          17                493    0    0    0  
 39.    493 STEPHANIE SONI        19 TOWACO         493    0    0    0  
 40.    493 SAMANTHA SNYDER       15 WARREN         493    0    0    0  
 41.    492 KATIE KREUTZ          16 WEST MILFORD   492    0    0    0  
 42.    491 ABBY VOELKNER         17 DENVILLE       491    0    0    0  
 43.    491 CRYSTAL O ROURKE      28 HAMBURG        491    0    0    0  
 44.    490 JULIA STROTHER        17 DENVILLE       490    0    0    0  
 45.    489 SHANNA DOLAN          16 DENVILLE       489    0    0    0  
 46.    489 JESSICA BRADT         17 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
 47.    488 FRANCESCA CARNUCCIO   14 WEST MILFORD   488    0    0    0  
 48.    488 AMANDA BLACK          17 DENVILLE       488    0    0    0  
 49.    487 LAURA TRENTO          50 NEWFOUNDLAND   487    0    0    0  
 50.    486 LEXY CECERE           15 HEWITT         486    0    0    0  
 51.    485 ROBIN SNYDER          46 NEWARK         485    0    0    0  
 52.    483 HEATHER LA VALLEE     18 DENVILLE       483    0    0    0  
 53.    481 CAROLINE KEARNEY      17 WEST MILFORD   481    0    0    0  
 54.    478 RACHAEL JANZ          16 WEST MILFORD   478    0    0    0  
 55.    477 CHRIS CUMMINGS        45                477    0    0    0  
 56.    477 ASHLEY BOSTEK         12 MORRIS PLAINS  477    0    0    0  
 57.    476 TARA OTEGUI           14 WEST MILFORD   476    0    0    0  
 58.    475 VIVKI SZOT            45                475    0    0    0  
 59.    474 DONNA WEST            51                474    0    0    0  
 60.    472 MARGOT DE WAAL        14 NEWFOUNDLAND   472    0    0    0  
 61.    471 ELLIE GALUSHA         6                 471    0    0    0  
 62.    469 DOMINICA CARNUCCIO    15 WEST MILFORD   469    0    0    0  
 63.    469 WENDY BRINDLE         47 DENVILLE       469    0    0    0  
 64.    468 MIKAYLA KILDUNNE      14                468    0    0    0  
 65.    467 JILLIAN BOSTEK        12 MORRIS PLAINS  467    0    0    0  
 66.    466 LAUREN MORAN          15 WEST MILFORD   466    0    0    0  
 67.    465 JANNA CHRISTIANA      35 HILLSDALE      465    0    0    0  
 68.    464 ANDREA VILLEGAS       33 BOONTON        464    0    0    0  
 69.    460 KATIE SCHILLER        16 WEST MILFORD   460    0    0    0  
 70.    459 MARYANNH ZACHAR       17 WEST MILFORD   459    0    0    0  
MCS Age Group Series Results

MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1427 WILL HAWKINS          10 TENAFLY        481  470  476    0  
  2.   1394 THOMAS SCHULZ         9  SUCCASUNNA     465  467  462    0  
  3.   1384 NATHANIEL GALUSHA     9  STEWARTSVILLE  464  465  455  450  
  4.    880 DEREK KOCH            9  SUSSEX         439  441    0    0  
  5.    877 JULIAN DELUCIA        7                 437  440    0    0  
  6.    469 LIAM GRAYSON          9  MENDHAM        469    0    0    0  
  7.    452 VINCENT DELUCIA       9                 452    0    0    0  
  8.    443 ANTHONY LOMBARDO      10 SPARTA         443    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1400 JUSTIN CADAS          12                469  472  459    0  
  2.   1312 ZACHARY KOCH          11 SUSSEX         440  434  438    0  
  3.    926 MARK WALSH            12 VERONA         468  458    0    0  
  4.    879 PAUL ISGETT           11 ROCKAWAY       441  438    0    0  
  5.    483 DEREK GRAYSON         12 MENDHAM        483    0    0    0  
  6.    437 WILLIAM KOCH          11 SUSSEX         437    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    959 JACOB HILLER          13 BASKING RIDGE  484  475    0    0  
  2.    957 DANIEL BAMERT         14 PARSIPPANY     474  483    0    0  
  3.    885 ERIK JOHNSON          14 DENVILLE       444  441    0    0  
  4.    495 CHRIS NEGRI           14 WARREN         495    0    0    0  
  5.    490 JOEY DEFEO            13 RANDOLPH       490    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1467 ROSS RANDOLPH         15 ROCKAWAY       483  489  495    0  
  2.    983 JONATHAN TRIALOSI     16 MORRISTOWN     489  494    0    0  
  3.    983 DAVID LEWUS           16                491  492    0    0  
  4.    976 ROBERTO MENESES       15 DENVILLE       491  485    0    0  
  5.    936 NICHOLAS OPALEWSKI    16 ROCKAWAY       466  470    0    0  
  6.    485 DAVID LEWIS           16                485    0    0    0  
  7.    477 KENNETH BELLQUIST     16 ROCKAWAY       477    0    0    0  
  8.    472 GABRIEL HAILA         16 ROCKAWAY       472    0    0    0  
  9.    471 KYLE PLATI            16 ROCKAWAY       471    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1483 RYAN MARIANI          18 DENVILLE       496  494  493    0  
  2.   1388 JP VANIER             18 DENVILLE       474  471  443    0  
  3.    997 PETER LAVALLEE        17 DENVILLE       498  499    0    0  
  4.    500 JUSTIN NASELLI        17 CHESTER        500    0    0    0  
  5.    499 MATT CUMMINGS         17 OAK RIDGE      499    0    0    0  
  6.    489 NICHOLAS PUNZO        17 DENVILLE       489    0    0    0  
  7.    464 BILLY YU              17 ROCKAWAY       464    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1485 PAUL DENUNZIO         30 IRONIA         497  490  498    0  
  2.   1464 JESSE WOLFGANG        30 BOONTON        487  487  490  480  
  3.   1462 ADAM WEINSTOCK        33 SPARTA         487  494  481    0  
  4.   1367 BRIAN INNIS           31 WEST ORANGE    452  459  456    0  
  5.    977 JOE SKARBEK           20 DENVILLE       493  484    0    0  
  6.    911 DUNCAN NDIRANGU       28 JERSEY CITY    460  451    0    0  
  7.    904 NICK SKARBEK          20                453  451    0    0  
  8.    500 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       20 MONTVILLE      500    0    0    0  
  9.    500 GERARD SCLAFANT       21 RUTHERFORD     500    0    0    0  
 10.    499 MARK BAHNUK           30 HACKETTSTOWN   499    0    0    0  
 11.    497 MATTHEW MONTERRA      21 DENVILLE       497    0    0    0  
 12.    495 SHAWN BENDER          31 MONTCLAIR      495    0    0    0  
 13.    491 PAUL YOUNG            23 BERKELEY HEIGHT491    0    0    0  
 14.    466 JORDAN LECK           30 LINCOLN PARK   466    0    0    0  
 15.    456 NICHOLAS MARINO       25 BELLEVILLE     456    0    0    0  
 16.    454 ALAN PATON            32 JERSEY CITY    454    0    0    0  
 17.    453 RYAN WENDOCAWSKI      30 LAKE HIAWATHA  453    0    0    0  
 18.    451 DENNIS O ROURKE       28 HAMBURG        451    0    0    0  
 19.    445 MICHAEL DECARO        26 CLIFTON        445    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1487 BRIAN GALUSHA         39 STEWARTSVILLE  494  496  492  497  
  2.   1388 JOHN GUTH             37 BANGOR         460  465  463    0  
  3.   1368 JOE MC DONNELL        38 RIDGEWOOD      460  454  454    0  
  4.    875 CHRIS DELUCIA         36 PARSIPPANY     439  436    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1438 JUAN YANEZ            44 BOONTON        473  481  479  478  
  2.   1411 GEORGE WALSH          40 VERONA         475  469  467    0  
  3.   1407 DEREK LOUNSBURY       40 FRANKLYN LAKES 467  474  466  449  
  4.   1403 CRAIG MINITEA         41 BOONTON        468  472  463  458  
  5.    896 WILLIAM KOCH          44 SUSSEX         447  449    0    0  
  6.    499 SCOTT ISGETT          43 ROCKAWAY       499    0    0    0  
  7.    482 ADAM HANTMAN          41 LIVINGSTON     482    0    0    0  
  8.    462 TONY BRANDAD          43 BELLEVILLE     462    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1489 MIKE LYNCH            48 PEARL RIVER    497  496  496    0  
  2.   1481 NICOLAS VANIER        48 DENVILLE       493  495  493    0  
  3.   1468 TONY LOMBARDO         47 SPARTA         488  488  492    0  
  4.   1418 EDWARD NEIGHBOR       49 SPARTA         473  472  473    0  
  5.   1396 PATRICK REGAN         48 HACKETTSTOWN   461  470  464  462  
  6.   1390 JIM SCHULZ            46 SUCCASUNNA     463  466  461    0  
  7.    983 MARTY DOHERTY         49                492  491    0    0  
  8.    957 PETE TUMMEY           48                482  475    0    0  
  9.    479 MICHAEL KLAUSNER      48 SHORT HILLS    479    0    0    0  
 10.    476 WALTER TENCZA         47                476    0    0    0  
 11.    468 RICH GRAYSON          45 MENDHAM        468    0    0    0  
 12.    462 PAUL FERLAZZO         47 LAKE HIAWATHA  462    0    0    0  
 13.    459 GEOFF SCHENKEL        46                459    0    0    0  
 14.    450 JOHN KEE              46 HASKELL        450    0    0    0  
 15.    436 DEREK KOCH            46 SUSSEX         436    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1496 BEAU ATWATER          54 BERNARDSVILLE  498  500  498    0  
  2.   1455 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   53 LAKE HOPATCONG 482  485  488  476  
  3.   1453 MIKE WALTERS          54 WESTFIELD      480  486  480  487  
  4.   1428 TAD HAWKINS           51 TENAFLY        475  482  471    0  
  5.   1375 JOHN KLOBUS           52 RANDOLPH       457  460  458    0  
  6.   1352 ROBERT MCGILL         52 BUDD LAKE      449  452  451  448  
  7.   1343 BERNIE MCKAY          52                443  448  449  446  
  8.   1330 TERRY WOLFE           51 FLORHAM PARK   445  443  442    0  
  9.    972 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      51 BOONTON TOWNSHI486  486    0    0  
 10.    909 DAVID IVALDI          51 OAKLAND        456  453    0    0  
 11.    483 JOSEPH DEFEO          51 RANDOLPH       483    0    0    0  
 12.    476 RON KIELISZEWSKI      54 RANDOLPH       476    0    0    0  
 13.    456 MARK BRANCATO         52 BOONTON        456    0    0    0  
 14.    455 JOSEPH CALABRESE      54 WEST CALDWELL  455    0    0    0  
 15.    445 DAVID YOUNG           50 PARSIPPANY     445    0    0    0  
 16.    444 OWEN RANKIN           52 BOONTON        444    0    0    0  
 17.    440 KEITH HOLLMAN         54                440    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1462 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     57 PARSIPPANY     490  484  488  474  
  2.   1438 MARK WASHBURNE        56 MENDHAM        486  471  479  473  
  3.   1383 PETER LEE             55 RANDOLPH       459  463  461    0  
  4.    962 BARTON ARGALAS        58 GREEN BROOK    484  478    0    0  
  5.    958 JIM OLIVOLA           56 RUTHERFORD     478  480    0    0  
  6.    929 CLIVE MORGAN          57 RANDOLPH       465  464    0    0  
  7.    477 TOM DUCATTE           59 EAST STROUDSBUR477    0    0    0  
  8.    441 RICHARD TRENK         55 WEST ORANGE    441    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1426 CARL WEAVER           63 MORRIS PLAINS  470  479  477  467  
  2.   1376 GREG GOMBASH          61                457  458  461  457  
  3.   1339 CHIP BEARDEN          61 BOONTON TOWNSHI445  446  448    0  
  4.    966 FRANZ MITTERER        60 MORRISTOWN     477  489    0    0  
  5.    902 EUGENE VATER          63 LYNDHURST      450  452    0    0  
  6.    901 STEVE STIKNA          60 RANDOLPH       455  446    0    0  
  7.    485 MITCH MONCHINSKI      64 MAPLEWOOD      485    0    0    0  
  8.    481 ROGER PRICE           63 RANDOLPH       481    0    0    0  
  9.    453 TIM BAHNUK            60 HACKETTSTOWN   453    0    0    0  
 10.    440 JOSEPH VITALE         60 VERONA         440    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1415 BOB ROEMER            66 PARAMUS        469  478  468    0  
  2.   1356 RICHARD GRACE         65 MARTINSVILLE   455  447  454  447  
  3.   1339 PAUL GALUSHA          65 BOONTON        444  448  447  444  
  4.   1326 EKREM GEZGIN          65 HOPATCONG      442  442  442    0  
  5.    457 CRAIG WUNDERLY        68 HACKETTSTOWN   457    0    0    0  
  6.    450 PATRICK HANAVAN       65 ROCKAWAY       450    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    874 ARCH SEAMANS          80 ROCKAWAY       439  435    0    0  
  2.    446 RICHARD HOTCHKISS     71 STOCKHOLM      446    0    0    0  
  3.    439 RUSSELL CHENSY        70 TORRANCE       439    0    0    0  
  4.    433 WAYNE NEUMANN         74 ROCKAWAY       433    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1487 ALLISON LOUNSBURY     8  FRANKLYN LAKES 498  498  491  479  
  2.    471 ELLIE GALUSHA         6                 471    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1453 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    12 NORTH BERGEN   482  477  493  478  
  2.   1420 LAYLA LANDOLFI        11 LINCOLN PARK   482  458  472  466  
  3.    477 ASHLEY BOSTEK         12 MORRIS PLAINS  477    0    0    0  
  4.    467 JILLIAN BOSTEK        12 MORRIS PLAINS  467    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1439 JESSICA GREGORY       14 DENVILLE       473  488  478    0  
  2.    496 SAMANTHA WILLIAMS     14 HAMILTON       496    0    0    0  
  3.    488 FRANCESCA CARNUCCIO   14 WEST MILFORD   488    0    0    0  
  4.    476 TARA OTEGUI           14 WEST MILFORD   476    0    0    0  
  5.    472 MARGOT DE WAAL        14 NEWFOUNDLAND   472    0    0    0  
  6.    468 MIKAYLA KILDUNNE      14                468    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    997 ALLYSON BLACK         16 DENVILLE       499  498    0    0  
  2.    497 ORTIZ KASSANDRA       16 DENVILLE       497    0    0    0  
  3.    493 SAMANTHA SNYDER       15 WARREN         493    0    0    0  
  4.    492 KATIE KREUTZ          16 WEST MILFORD   492    0    0    0  
  5.    489 SHANNA DOLAN          16 DENVILLE       489    0    0    0  
  6.    486 LEXY CECERE           15 HEWITT         486    0    0    0  
  7.    478 RACHAEL JANZ          16 WEST MILFORD   478    0    0    0  
  8.    469 DOMINICA CARNUCCIO    15 WEST MILFORD   469    0    0    0  
  9.    466 LAUREN MORAN          15 WEST MILFORD   466    0    0    0  
 10.    460 KATIE SCHILLER        16 WEST MILFORD   460    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1500 CAROLINE WOLFE        17 FLORHAM PARK   500  500  500    0  
  2.   1479 PRISCILLA ORTIZ       17 DENVILLE       496  497  486    0  
  3.    991 BRIANNA REGGIANI      17 DENVILLE       496  495    0    0  
  4.    499 ALYSSA BINDLE         18 DENVILLE       499    0    0    0  
  5.    497 TAYLOR RYAN           17 WEST MILFORD   497    0    0    0  
  6.    494 KATE ZERINGO          18 TOWACO         494    0    0    0  
  7.    494 HEATHER PICCOLI       17 WEST MILFORD   494    0    0    0  
  8.    493 KATIE TENCZA          17                493    0    0    0  
  9.    493 STEPHANIE SONI        19 TOWACO         493    0    0    0  
 10.    491 ABBY VOELKNER         17 DENVILLE       491    0    0    0  
 11.    490 JULIA STROTHER        17 DENVILLE       490    0    0    0  
 12.    489 JESSICA BRADT         17 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
 13.    488 AMANDA BLACK          17 DENVILLE       488    0    0    0  
 14.    483 HEATHER LA VALLEE     18 DENVILLE       483    0    0    0  
 15.    481 CAROLINE KEARNEY      17 WEST MILFORD   481    0    0    0  
 16.    459 MARYANNH ZACHAR       17 WEST MILFORD   459    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1492 VALERIE ZIELINSKI     20 HACKETTSTOWN   500  497  495    0  
  2.    993 SAMANTHA KEE          21 HASKELL        499  494    0    0  
  3.    936 CARRIE ANN DEIS       24 CLIFTON        471  465    0    0  
  4.    934 LILIA GARAY           27 MORRIS PLAINS  462  472    0    0  
  5.    491 CRYSTAL O ROURKE      28 HAMBURG        491    0    0    0  
  6.    464 ANDREA VILLEGAS       33 BOONTON        464    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    465 JANNA CHRISTIANA      35 HILLSDALE      465    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1473 KIMBERLY GAETANO      40 BOONTON        491  492  490    0  
  2.   1465 CHRISTINE NGUYEN      40 BELLEVILLE     484  495  484  486  
  3.   1447 PATRICIA KOCH         44 SUSSEX         483  481  483    0  
  4.   1436 SHERRI LANDOLFI       40 LINCOLN PARK   487  476  461  473  
  5.    498 SHEILA COURTER        42 WESTFIELD      498    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1453 LISA DAVENPORT        49 LAKE HOPATCONG 483  490  475  480  
  2.   1446 HENRIETTA MOORE-ROLAND49 BASKING RIDGE  480  482  484    0  
  3.    979 CHRISTINE PROROCK-ROGERS47 SOMERVILLE     490  489    0    0  
  4.    971 HELENE SCARNEGI       45 LITTLE FALLS   479  492    0    0  
  5.    485 ROBIN SNYDER          46 NEWARK         485    0    0    0  
  6.    477 CHRIS CUMMINGS        45                477    0    0    0  
  7.    475 VIVKI SZOT            45                475    0    0    0  
  8.    469 WENDY BRINDLE         47 DENVILLE       469    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1486 PATRICIA BUTCHER      51 STOCKHOLM      495  499  492    0  
  2.   1471 DEBBIE BRATHWAITE     53 HAWTHORNE      496  487  487  488  
  3.   1452 KATHY JACKSON         50 SPARTA         482  485  485    0  
  4.   1449 EVA FISHER            52 BOONTON        494  481  474    0  
  5.   1443 MICHELE SIEGRIST      51 FLEMINGTON     470  489  479  475  
  6.   1426 BARBARA DEVLIN        51 VERNON         467  486  473    0  
  7.    954 ELAINE D'ACHILLE      51 DENVILLE       470  484    0    0  
  8.    954 GRETCHEN ATWATER      52 BERNARDSVILLE  480  474    0    0  
  9.    949 LORI MCGILL           53 BUDD LAKE      481  468    0    0  
 10.    487 LAURA TRENTO          50 NEWFOUNDLAND   487    0    0    0  
 11.    474 DONNA WEST            51                474    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1432 BETTY LANGENKAMP      61 WHARTON        463  485  476  471  

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts