5K INFERNO RUN/WALK

Race Date:8-18-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | EMS | POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          19 M         17:03.97  5:29 1/115     M15-19:1/13      77.21  
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M U       17:57.82  5:46 2/115     M30-39:1/16      75.42  
   3.Evan Redos           Mount Bethel,PA    18 M         18:03.93  5:48 3/115     M15-19:2/13      73.84  
   4.Charlie Eiserle      Hardwick,NJ        17 M         18:25.02  5:55 4/115     M15-19:3/13      73.34  
   5.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsber,PA 36 M         18:27.37  5:56 5/115     M30-39:2/16      71.84  
   6.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        17 M         18:28.38  5:56 6/115     M15-19:4/13      73.12  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M         18:44.58  6:01 7/115     M20-29:1/17      69.57  
   8.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U       18:46.73  6:02 8/115     M50-59:1/18      78.53  
   9.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         18:59.40  6:06 9/115     M15-19:5/13      71.13  
  10.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M         19:05.47  6:08 10/115    M30-39:3/16      69.93  
  11.Dominick Savino      North Bergen,NJ    15 M         19:22.32  6:14 11/115    M15-19:6/13      71.87  
  12.Andre Tan            Stanhope,NJ        17 M         19:48.41  6:22 12/115    M15-19:7/13      68.20  
  13.Scott Silliman       Olney,MD           52 M         19:52.15  6:23 13/115    M50-59:2/18      75.44  
  14.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         42 M         20:06.77  6:28 14/115    M40-49:1/21      68.89  
  15.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M U       20:19.77  6:32 15/115    M30-39:4/16      64.19  
  16.Bobby Sweeney        Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M         20:22.98  6:33 16/115    M15-19:8/13      65.45  
  17.Kevin Mc Elroy       Blairstown,NJ      17 M         20:32.95  6:36 17/115    M15-19:9/13      65.73  
  18.Zacjary Torppey      Blairstown,NJ      16 M         20:33.15  6:36 18/115    M15-19:10/13     66.64  
  19.Kieran Norton        Oak Ridge,NJ       30 M         20:43.55  6:40 19/115    M30-39:5/16      62.40  
  20.Luke Miller          Grand Stddle Ri,NJ 24 M U       20:56.66  6:44 20/115    M20-29:2/17      61.59  
  21.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U       21:19.05  6:51 21/115    M60-69:1/6       75.91  
  22.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 M   F     21:24.91  6:53 22/115    M20-29:3/17      60.24  
  23.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U       21:25.04  6:53 23/115    M50-59:3/18      70.56  
  24.Jenna Bessemer       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F         21:26.23  6:53 1/131     F20-29:1/9       69.07  
  25.Regina Duncan        Andover,           14 F         21:26.57  6:54 2/131     F13-14:1/19      73.28  
  26.Ian Anderson         Fredon,NJ          15 M         21:27.27  6:54 24/115    M15-19:11/13     64.89  
  27.Dana Kalczuk         Hamburg,NJ         31 F         21:36.58  6:57 3/131     F30-39:1/18      68.56  
  28.Matt Van Deursen     Montclair,NJ       26 M   F     21:39.17  6:58 25/115    M20-29:4/17      59.58  
  29.Donald Buglino       ,                  12 M         21:42.44  6:59 26/115    M11-12:1/11      68.50  
  30.Lisa Wilbur          Columbia,NJ        16 F         21:43.81  6:59 4/131     F15-19:1/32      70.43  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        17 F         21:52.12  7:02 5/131     F15-19:2/32      69.13  
  32.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         21:55.20  7:03 27/115    M40-49:2/21      66.75  
  33.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U       21:55.94  7:03 28/115    M40-49:3/21      65.66  
  34.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      51 M         22:05.28  7:06 29/115    M50-59:4/18      67.32  
  35.Nathan Arnstrong     Pompton Lakes,NJ   09 M         22:06.68  7:06 30/115    M 1-10:1/4       73.98  
  36.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M         22:07.23  7:07 31/115    M40-49:4/21      61.70  
  37.Christopher Saunders Succasunna,NJ      28 M         22:12.99  7:09 32/115    M20-29:5/17      58.07  
  38.Solomon Fleckman     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         22:17.14  7:10 33/115    M40-49:5/21      62.65  
  39.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       28 F         22:17.62  7:10 6/131     F20-29:2/9       66.39  
  40.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M         22:20.09  7:11 34/115    M40-49:6/21      64.48  
  41.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         22:31.29  7:14 35/115    M40-49:7/21      61.52  
  42.Sean Szala           Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         22:40.82  7:17 36/115    M11-12:2/11      65.56  
  43.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U       22:43.16  7:18 7/131     F40-49:1/30      70.56  
  44.Lucas Nigro          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 M         22:43.19  7:18 37/115    M30-39:6/16      57.22  
  45.Deborah Magalhaes    Blairstown,NJ      15 F         22:45.05  7:19 8/131     F15-19:3/32      68.12  
  46.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      17 F         22:45.99  7:19 9/131     F15-19:4/32      66.40  
  47.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M         22:46.71  7:19 38/115    M50-59:5/18      69.20  
  48.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M         22:54.44  7:22 39/115    M50-59:6/18      66.53  
  49.Logan Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         22:59.13  7:23 40/115    M13-14:1/4       63.10  
  50.Faith Torppey        Blairstown,NJ      16 F         23:01.84  7:24 10/131    F15-19:5/32      66.46  
  51.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         18 F         23:08.22  7:26 11/131    F15-19:6/32      64.66  
  52.Michael Fleming      Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         23:08.85  7:27 41/115    M11-12:3/11      64.24  
  53.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 F         23:17.67  7:29 12/131    F20-29:3/9       63.53  
  54.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        9  M         23:33.23  7:34 42/115    M 1-10:2/4       69.45  
  55.Emily Szala          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F         23:37.55  7:36 13/131    F11-12:1/3       70.43  
  56.Elizabeth Cannone    Blairstown,NJ      19 F         23:42.86  7:37 14/131    F15-19:7/32      62.65  
  57.Jessica Kucz         Ledgewood,NJ       29 F         23:50.02  7:40 15/131    F20-29:4/9       62.10  
  58.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       23:51.44  7:40 43/115    M60-69:2/6       69.04  
  59.Ryan Sorenson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 M         23:54.85  7:41 44/115    M20-29:6/17      53.94  
  60.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        27 M         23:57.40  7:42 45/115    M20-29:7/17      53.85  
  61.Chrisopher Holleritt Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         24:00.03  7:43 46/115    M40-49:8/21      60.00  
  62.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         24:03.25  7:44 47/115    M60-69:3/6       67.27  
  63.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       39 M         24:09.25  7:46 48/115    M30-39:7/16      56.09  
  64.Joshua Royko         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 M         24:11.23  7:47 49/115    M20-29:8/17      53.38  
  65.Nicholas Gioino      Columbia,NJ        17 M         24:13.60  7:47 50/115    M15-19:12/13     55.76  
  66.Gerald Giaimis       Vernon,NJ          34 M         24:17.74  7:49 51/115    M30-39:8/16      53.96  
  67.Christopher Murahk   ,                  26 M         24:24.20  7:51 52/115    M20-29:9/17      52.86  
  68.Liam Fitzgerald      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M         24:38.03  7:55 53/115    M11-12:4/11      60.37  
  69.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          51 M         24:40.70  7:56 54/115    M50-59:7/18      60.25  
  70.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        12 F         24:51.29  7:59 16/131    F11-12:2/3       65.50  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F U       24:52.55  8:00 17/131    F15-19:8/32      60.77  
  72.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         24:52.69  8:00 18/131    F15-19:9/32      61.52  
  73.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         24:55.40  8:01 55/115    M11-12:5/11      59.66  
  74.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       24:59.03  8:02 56/115    M60-69:4/6       64.77  
  75.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       99 M         24:59.62  8:02 57/115    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  76.Joseph Curran        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M         25:00.93  8:03 58/115    M50-59:8/18      58.96  
  77.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M         25:02.95  8:03 59/115    M40-49:9/21      58.41  
  78.Patrick Lippert      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         25:03.71  8:03 60/115    M13-14:2/4       56.62  
  79.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        25 M         25:08.25  8:05 61/115    M20-29:10/17     51.32  
  80.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         25:09.71  8:05 19/131    F40-49:2/30      61.58  
  81.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M   F     25:12.15  8:06 62/115    M40-49:10/21     54.57  
  82.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         49 F         25:16.36  8:08 20/131    F40-49:3/30      65.53  
  83.Kevin Kelly          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M         25:41.62  8:16 63/115    M20-29:11/17     50.23  
  84.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M         25:51.87  8:19 64/115    M50-59:9/18      57.49  
  85.Lyndee Mc Callum     New York,NY        33 F         25:57.12  8:21 21/131    F30-39:2/18      57.27  
  86.Ryan Laughlin        New York,NY        27 M         25:57.49  8:21 65/115    M20-29:12/17     49.70  
  87.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       43 M         26:00.74  8:22 66/115    M40-49:11/21     53.67  
  88.Bob Ranft            Mt. Arlington,NJ   23 M   F     26:06.16  8:24 67/115    M20-29:13/17     49.42  
  89.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       26:14.99  8:26 68/115    M50-59:10/18     57.10  
  90.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         26:15.45  8:27 22/131    F40-49:4/30      59.01  
  91.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          44 F         26:30.06  8:31 23/131    F40-49:5/30      59.40  
  92.Brian Kincaid        Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 M   F     26:30.00  8:31 69/115    M50-59:11/18     56.11  
  93.William Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         20 M         26:30.93  8:32 70/115    M20-29:14/17     49.18  
  94.Cesar Zapata         Wharton,NJ         37 M         26:34.15  8:33 71/115    M30-39:9/16      50.25  
  95.Carly Buglino        Wharton,NJ         21 F         26:34.70  8:33 24/131    F20-29:5/9       55.68  
  96.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         48 M         26:42.50  8:35 72/115    M40-49:12/21     54.34  
  97.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F         26:47.83  8:37 25/131    F40-49:6/30      57.43  
  98.Daniel Buckelew Sr.  Stanhope,NJ        56 M         26:51.81  8:38 73/115    M50-59:12/18     57.69  
  99.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F         26:59.44  8:41 26/131    F60-69:1/4       76.23  
 100.Danielle Beniulis    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         27:00.58  8:41 27/131    F15-19:10/32     56.67  
 101.Larry Edson          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M         27:03.89  8:42 74/115    M40-49:13/21     51.98  
 102.Michael Kelly        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M         27:04.58  8:42 75/115    M50-59:13/18     54.91  
 103.Collin Corcoran      Randolph,NJ        20 M         27:06.01  8:43 76/115    M20-29:15/17     48.12  
 104.Rob Ortense          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M         27:14.20  8:45 77/115    M40-49:14/21     50.87  
 105.Louise Hale          Sandyston,NJ       33 F         27:17.71  8:47 28/131    F30-39:3/18      54.46  
 106.Damian Ryan          Sussex,NJ          41 M         27:21.39  8:48 78/115    M40-49:15/21     50.27  
 107.Tom Risseeuw         Wyckoff,NJ         54 M         27:28.12  8:50 79/115    M50-59:14/18     55.48  
 108.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         27:33.05  8:52 29/131    F40-49:7/30      55.86  
 109.Ashley Stewart       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         27:34.20  8:52 30/131    F13-14:2/19      56.99  
 110.Emily Profaca        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         27:34.55  8:52 31/131    F13-14:3/19      56.98  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/115     M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 112.Keira White          Wharton,NJ         14 F         27:35.98  8:52 32/131    F13-14:4/19      56.93  
 113.Christine Powell     Sparta,NJ          39 F         27:39.44  8:54 33/131    F30-39:4/18      54.97  
 114.James Gentile        Hopatcong,NJ       24 M         27:46.00  8:56 80/115    M20-29:16/17     46.46  
 115.David Scott          Sparta,NJ          38 M         27:53.69  8:58 81/115    M30-39:10/16     48.21  
 116.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        55 M         27:55.70  8:59 82/115    M50-59:15/18     55.02  
 117.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F         27:57.11  8:59 34/131    F50-59:1/9       62.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F         28:06.16  9:02 35/131    F50-59:2/9       60.40  
 119.Deborah Sumowski     Sparta,NJ          33 F         28:08.94  9:03 36/131    F30-39:5/18      52.80  
 120.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F         28:09.09  9:03 37/131    F50-59:3/9       61.06  
 121.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         28:11.02  9:04 38/131    F15-19:11/32     54.99  
 122.Emily Marsh          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         28:11.63  9:04 39/131    F15-19:12/32     54.97  
 123.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        99 F         28:13.75  9:05 40/131    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
 124.Anna Kellaher        Andover,NJ         15 F         28:32.19  9:11 41/131    F15-19:13/32     54.31  
 125.Todd Mutz            Glenwood,NJ        99 M         28:33.01  9:11 83/115    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 126.Lindsey Bugilno      Wharton,NJ         19 F         28:36.00  9:12 42/131    F15-19:14/32     51.95  
 127.Daniel Hudspith      Succasunna,NJ      20 M         28:41.76  9:14 84/115    M20-29:17/17     45.44  
 128.Daniel Gallagher     Rockaway,NJ        57 M         28:47.80  9:16 85/115    M50-59:16/18     54.27  
 129.Jody Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       37 F         28:48.92  9:16 43/131    F30-39:6/18      52.25  
 130.Armando Vasquez      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 M         28:54.67  9:18 86/115    M40-49:16/21     48.29  
 131.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         14 F         28:57.95  9:19 44/131    F13-14:5/19      54.25  
 132.Sharon Fleming       Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         29:00.00  9:20 45/131    F13-14:6/19      54.18  
 133.N Chen               Rockaway,NJ        99 M         29:22.42  9:27 87/115    NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 134.Nicola Genaud        Littleton,CO       32 F         29:31.32  9:30 46/131    F30-39:7/18      50.25  
 135.Kylie Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 F U       29:31.36  9:30 47/131    F15-19:15/32     51.21  
 136.Kristeen Mcconnon    Wharton,NJ         41 F         29:35.32  9:31 48/131    F40-49:8/30      52.01  
 137.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       43 F         29:45.38  9:34 49/131    F40-49:9/30      52.47  
 138.Emma Plunkett        Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         29:45.78  9:34 50/131    F13-14:7/19      52.79  
 139.Tanner Puzio         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M         29:45.95  9:34 88/115    M13-14:3/4       47.67  
 140.Maxwell Manente      Oak Ridge,NJ       09 M         29:46.64  9:35 89/115    M 1-10:3/4       54.93  
 141.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         29:51.73  9:36 90/115    M11-12:6/11      49.80  
 142.Jeremy Pellitteri    Oakridge,NJ        12 M         29:51.99  9:36 91/115    M11-12:7/11      49.79  
 143.Lynn Ferguson        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         29:54.29  9:37 51/131    F15-19:16/32     51.18  
 144.Brian Mc Eldowney    Little Falls,NJ    62 M         29:54.81  9:37 92/115    M60-69:5/6       54.57  
 145.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       30:08.73  9:42 52/131    F60-69:2/4       64.35  
 146.Barbara Di Tomasso   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         30:20.81  9:46 53/131    F13-14:8/19      51.78  
 147.Bill Ahmer           Flanders,NJ        53 M         30:21.64  9:46 93/115    M50-59:17/18     49.78  
 148.Damian Petino        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M         30:21.81  9:46 94/115    M30-39:11/16     43.18  
 149.Ruby Pressl          Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         30:26.61  9:47 54/131    F15-19:17/32     49.66  
 150.Allison Morrill      Columbia,NJ        14 F         30:29.07  9:48 55/131    F13-14:9/19      51.54  
 151.Desirae Nigro        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F         30:29.57  9:48 56/131    F20-29:6/9       48.54  
 152.Justin Juba          Oak Ridge,NJ       33 M         30:40.42  9:52 95/115    M30-39:12/16     42.54  
 153.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       09 F         30:40.44  9:52 57/131    F 1-10:1/2       57.21  
 154.Penelope Fleckman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  09 F         30:42.05  9:52 58/131    F 1-10:2/2       57.16  
 155.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F         30:48.19  9:54 59/131    F40-49:10/30     52.57  
 156.Christine Latta      Sparta,NJ          15 F         30:49.90  9:55 60/131    F15-19:18/32     50.26  
 157.Melissa Jurkiewicz   Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         30:52.36  9:56 61/131    F15-19:19/32     49.57  
 158.Nina De Palma        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         30:53.98  9:56 62/131    F15-19:20/32     48.92  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Amber Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    14 F         31:07.13 10:00 63/131    F13-14:10/19     50.49  
 160.Ashley O'malley      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         31:10.01 10:01 64/131    F13-14:11/19     50.42  
 161.Megan Langan         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         31:14.40 10:03 65/131    F13-14:12/19     50.30  
 162.Katie Katzenberger   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         31:15.59 10:03 66/131    F15-19:21/32     48.96  
 163.Kevin O Hara         Vernon,NJ          34 M         31:16.39 10:03 96/115    M30-39:13/16     41.92  
 164.Lea Kasica           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         31:17.12 10:04 67/131    F15-19:22/32     49.54  
 165.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       47 F         31:18.25 10:04 68/131    F40-49:11/30     51.73  
 166.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       40 F         31:20.90 10:05 69/131    F40-49:12/30     48.78  
 167.Shanna Cook          Rockaway,NJ        32 F         31:35.21 10:09 70/131    F30-39:8/18      46.97  
 168.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NM        44 F         31:39.25 10:11 71/131    F40-49:13/30     49.73  
 169.Ryan Leyden          Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         31:52.80 10:15 97/115    M11-12:8/11      46.64  
 170.Alicia Lopez         Wharton,NJ         36 F         31:53.13 10:15 72/131    F30-39:9/18      47.03  
 171.Meredith Obaytek     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         32:00.62 10:18 73/131    F13-14:13/19     49.09  
 172.Jenna Prezwodek      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         32:02.57 10:18 74/131    F13-14:14/19     49.85  
 173.Emily Anderson       Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         32:03.15 10:18 75/131    F13-14:15/19     49.83  
 174.Shannon Psensky      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F         32:05.49 10:19 76/131    F30-39:10/18     46.73  
 175.Aetor Ostolaza       Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 M   F     32:31.51 10:28 98/115    M40-49:17/21     41.97  
 176.Amanda Carver        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         32:33.76 10:28 77/131    F15-19:23/32     47.59  
 177.Alexa Prezowdek      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         32:41.04 10:31 78/131    F15-19:24/32     46.25  
 178.Darren Sorce         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M         32:44.45 10:32 99/115    M15-19:13/13     41.26  
 179.Skylar Farmer        Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         32:44.62 10:32 79/131    F15-19:25/32     47.33  
 180.Courtney Royko       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F         32:55.09 10:35 80/131    F20-29:7/9       44.96  
 181.Maria Joseph         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 F         32:58.42 10:36 81/131    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 182.Kerri Adams          Parlin,NJ          25 F         32:58.56 10:36 82/131    F20-29:8/9       44.88  
 183.Connor Harrington    Rocky Hill,NJ      12 M         33:01.54 10:37 100/115   M11-12:9/11      45.03  
 184.Briana Kozlik        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         33:05.18 10:38 83/131    F13-14:16/19     47.49  
 185.Amanda Delfino       Wharton,NJ         15 F         33:14.11 10:41 84/131    F15-19:26/32     46.63  
 186.Ricarda Pollock      South Amboy,NJ     39 F         33:24.34 10:45 85/131    F30-39:11/18     45.51  
 187.Taylor Good          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         33:41.40 10:50 86/131    F13-14:17/19     46.64  
 188.Rebecca Semanski     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 F         33:42.03 10:50 87/131    F15-19:27/32     44.86  
 189.Regina Norris        Sparta,NJ          43 F         33:43.39 10:51 88/131    F40-49:14/30     46.30  
 190.Kim Frisbe           Branchville,NJ     42 F         33:49.90 10:53 89/131    F40-49:15/30     45.80  
 191.Robyn Carbonara      Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         33:57.37 10:55 90/131    F30-39:12/18     44.16  
 192.Diana Zweidinger     Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         34:01.75 10:57 91/131    F40-49:16/30     44.94  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Jakob Jakova         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         34:26.74 11:05 101/115   M13-14:4/4       42.11  
 194.Deirdre Hurley       Bayonne,NJ         32 F         34:44.62 11:10 92/131    F30-39:13/18     42.70  
 195.Amy Swiss            ,                  99 F         35:00.98 11:16 93/131    NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 196.Laura Kasa           ,                  99 F         35:01.25 11:16 94/131    NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 197.John Evans           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M         35:15.27 11:20 102/115   M40-49:18/21     39.30  
 198.Jack Harrington      Rocky Hill,NJ      10 M         35:41.64 11:29 103/115   M 1-10:4/4       44.23  
 199.Louis Vetsas         Haskell,NJ         34 M         35:53.45 11:33 104/115   M30-39:14/16     36.53  
 200.Charla Buglino       Wharton,NJ         46 F         35:58.20 11:34 95/131    F40-49:17/30     44.57  
 201.Lorraine Gale        Hopatcong,NJ       32 F         35:58.86 11:34 96/131    F30-39:14/18     41.23  
 202.Jennifer Lemongells  Flanders,NJ        40 F         36:26.69 11:43 97/131    F40-49:18/30     41.96  
 203.Joanna Guarda        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         36:38.78 11:47 98/131    F40-49:19/30     42.28  
 204.Corinne Fleming      Florham Park,NJ    11 F         36:39.56 11:47 99/131    F11-12:3/3       45.39  
 205.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         36:39.83 11:48 105/115   M40-49:19/21     38.67  
 206.Ashley Corrales      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         36:41.97 11:48 100/131   F13-14:18/19     42.82  
 207.Dan Harrington       Rocky Hill,NJ      43 M         36:43.54 11:49 106/115   M40-49:20/21     38.01  
 208.Michael Fleming      ,                  43 M         36:57.04 11:53 107/115   M40-49:21/21     37.78  
 209.Chrissy Meder        Netcong,NJ         32 F         36:58.29 11:53 101/131   F30-39:15/18     40.13  
 210.Samantha Cuccio      Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         37:03.05 11:55 102/131   F15-19:28/32     41.31  
 211.Jordan Wildermuth    Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         37:03.68 11:55 103/131   F13-14:19/19     42.40  
 212.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  40 F         37:05.47 11:56 104/131   F40-49:20/30     41.23  
 213.Morgan Felter        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         37:06.56 11:56 105/131   F15-19:29/32     41.76  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Jay Victoria Graves  Hilton Head Is,SC  67 F         37:38.77 12:06 106/131   F60-69:3/4       56.36  
 215.Cassidy Grady        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         37:43.02 12:08 107/131   F15-19:30/32     40.58  
 216.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        53 F         38:09.92 12:17 108/131   F50-59:4/9       45.62  
 217.Barbara Carney       Denville,NJ        47 F         39:19.77 12:39 109/131   F40-49:21/30     41.18  
 218.Mercedes Lippert     Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         39:35.92 12:44 110/131   F40-49:22/30     39.75  
 219.Matthew Kincaid      Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M         40:00.00 12:52 108/115   M11-12:10/11     37.18  
 220.Alexis Radulic       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 F         40:17.81 12:58 111/131   F15-19:31/32     37.52  
 221.Liz Fitzgerald       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         40:17.94 12:58 112/131   F40-49:23/30     38.45  
 222.Nicole Rowe          Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         40:18.14 12:58 113/131   F15-19:32/32     37.51  
 223.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  69 F         40:18.59 12:58 114/131   F60-69:4/4       54.34  
 224.Samantha Farrell     Hamburg,NJ         29 F         40:22.01 12:59 115/131   F20-29:9/9       36.66  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Stephanie Sorabia    Wharton,NJ         43 F         40:46.95 13:07 116/131   F40-49:24/30     38.28  
 226.Paula Kaltman        Rockaway,NJ        99 F         41:14.13 13:16 117/131   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 227.Shannon Mizeski      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 F         41:14.64 13:16 118/131   F30-39:16/18     36.23  
 228.Brandon Fulford      Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M         41:22.81 13:19 109/115   M30-39:15/16     32.04  
 229.Rick Abline          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M   F     41:38.86 13:24 110/115   M50-59:18/18     36.90  
 230.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M         42:13.34 13:35 111/115   M70-98:1/1       43.45  
 231.Kevin Meder          Netcong,NJ         33 M         42:48.48 13:46 112/115   M30-39:16/16     30.49  
 232.Elizabeth Lizzi      Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         43:05.82 13:52 119/131   F30-39:17/18     34.67  
 233.Sara Fulford         Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         43:05.93 13:52 120/131   F40-49:25/30     35.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Donna Abline         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F         44:23.59 14:17 121/131   F50-59:5/9       39.22  
 235.Bernard Genaud       Littleton,CO       68 M         45:01.02 14:29 113/115   M60-69:6/6       38.32  
 236.Donna Waldron        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F         45:49.23 14:44 122/131   F40-49:26/30     35.34  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 237.Geraldine Pellitteri Oakridge,NJ        50 F         46:46.80 15:03 123/131   F50-59:6/9       35.84  
 238.Kelly Fleming        Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         46:49.04 15:04 124/131   F40-49:27/30     33.35  
 239.Rosemary Kehoe       Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         46:50.43 15:04 125/131   F40-49:28/30     33.91  
 240.Liam Anderson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M         48:40.01 15:39 114/115   M11-12:11/11     30.56  
 241.Janet Hawkins        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F         49:29.83 15:55 126/131   F50-59:7/9       34.29  
 242.Carol Tomensky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F         49:30.85 15:56 127/131   F50-59:8/9       35.16  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Donna Anderson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F         49:55.47 16:04 128/131   F40-49:29/30     32.79  
 244.Jane Downey          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F         51:57.51 16:43 129/131   F50-59:9/9       33.94  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 245.Uma Boddu            Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         55:47.81 17:57 130/131   F40-49:30/30     29.68  
 246.Patna Koneru         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 F         55:52.35 17:58 131/131   F30-39:18/18     26.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | EMS | POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          19 M             98   17:03.97   5:30
   2.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M         U  228   17:57.82   5:47
   3.Evan Redos           Mount Bethel,PA    18 M            186   18:03.93   5:49
   4.Charlie Eiserle      Hardwick,NJ        17 M             28   18:25.02   5:56
   5.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsber,PA 36 M             47   18:27.37   5:56
   6.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        17 M            161   18:28.38   5:57
   7.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M            151   18:44.58   6:02
   8.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M         U  190   18:46.73   6:03
   9.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M            202   18:59.40   6:07
  10.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M            171   19:05.47   6:09
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jenna Bessemer       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F 1            6   21:26.23   6:54
   2.Regina Duncan        Andover,           14 F             26   21:26.57   6:54
   3.Dana Kalczuk         Hamburg,NJ         31 F            240   21:36.58   6:57
   4.Lisa Wilbur          Columbia,NJ        16 F            153   21:43.81   7:00
   5.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        17 F            105   21:52.12   7:02
   6.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       28 F            183   22:17.62   7:11
   7.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F         U  191   22:43.16   7:19
   8.Deborah Magalhaes    Blairstown,NJ      15 F            236   22:45.05   7:19
   9.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      17 F            224   22:45.99   7:20
  10.Faith Torppey        Blairstown,NJ      16 F            214   23:01.84   7:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M         U  190   18:46.73   6:03
   2.Scott Silliman       Olney,MD           52 M            103   19:52.15   6:24
   3.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         42 M             18   20:06.77   6:28
   4.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M         U  132   21:19.05   6:52
   5.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M         U  252   21:25.04   6:54
   6.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            207   21:55.20   7:03
   7.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M         U  204   21:55.94   7:04
   8.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      51 M            226   22:05.28   7:07
   9.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M            274   22:07.23   7:07
  10.Solomon Fleckman     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M            159   22:17.14   7:10
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F         U  191   22:43.16   7:19
   2.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F            212   25:09.71   8:06
   3.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         49 F            208   25:16.36   8:08
   4.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F            248   26:15.45   8:27
   5.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          44 F             89   26:30.06   8:32
   6.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F             24   26:47.83   8:37
   7.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F            232   26:59.44   8:41
   8.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F            138   27:33.05   8:52
   9.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F             55   27:57.11   9:00
  10.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F             23   28:06.16   9:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | EMS | POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Arnstrong     Pompton Lakes,NJ   09 M   35       234   22:06.68   7:07   73.98%
   2.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        9  M   54        16   23:33.23   7:35   69.45%
   3.Maxwell Manente      Oak Ridge,NJ       09 M  140       249   29:46.64   9:35   54.93%
   4.Jack Harrington      Rocky Hill,NJ      10 M  198        45   35:41.64  11:29   44.23%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       09 F  153       198   30:40.44   9:52   57.21%
   2.Penelope Fleckman    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  09 F  154       158   30:42.05   9:53   57.16%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Buglino       ,                  12 M   29       225   21:42.44   6:59   68.50%
   2.Sean Szala           Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   42       194   22:40.82   7:18   65.56%
   3.Michael Fleming      Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   52       168   23:08.85   7:27   64.24%
   4.Liam Fitzgerald      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M   68       218   24:38.03   7:56   60.37%
   5.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   73       197   24:55.40   8:01   59.66%
   6.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M  141       213   29:51.73   9:37   49.80%
   7.Jeremy Pellitteri    Oakridge,NJ        12 M  142        88   29:51.99   9:37   49.79%
   8.Ryan Leyden          Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M  169       154   31:52.80  10:16   46.64%
   9.Connor Harrington    Rocky Hill,NJ      12 M  183        43   33:01.54  10:38   45.03%
  10.Matthew Kincaid      Mt. Arlington,NJ   12 M  219        62   40:00.00  12:52   37.18%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Szala          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F   55       193   23:37.55   7:36   70.43%
   2.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        12 F   70        14   24:51.29   8:00   65.50%
   3.Corinne Fleming      Florham Park,NJ    11 F  204        32   36:39.56  11:48   45.39%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Logan Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M   49       144   22:59.13   7:24   63.10%
   2.Patrick Lippert      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M   78        65   25:03.71   8:04   56.62%
   3.Tanner Puzio         Oak Ridge,NJ       14 M  139        93   29:45.95   9:35   47.67%
   4.Jakob Jakova         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M  193       145   34:26.74  11:05   42.11%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Regina Duncan        Andover,           14 F   25        26   21:26.57   6:54   73.28%
   2.Ashley Stewart       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  109       121   27:34.20   8:52   56.99%
   3.Emily Profaca        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  110       176   27:34.55   8:53   56.98%
   4.Keira White          Wharton,NJ         14 F  112       130   27:35.98   8:53   56.93%
   5.Madelyn Mcconnon     Wharton,NJ         14 F  131        72   28:57.95   9:19   54.25%
   6.Sharon Fleming       Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  132       162   29:00.00   9:20   54.18%
   7.Emma Plunkett        Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  138       206   29:45.78   9:35   52.79%
   8.Barbara Di Tomasso   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  146       192   30:20.81   9:46   51.78%
   9.Allison Morrill      Columbia,NJ        14 F  150        79   30:29.07   9:49   51.54%
  10.Amber Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    14 F  159        31   31:07.13  10:01   50.49%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          19 M    1        98   17:03.97   5:30   77.21%
   2.Evan Redos           Mount Bethel,PA    18 M    3       186   18:03.93   5:49   73.84%
   3.Charlie Eiserle      Hardwick,NJ        17 M    4        28   18:25.02   5:56   73.34%
   4.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        17 M    6       161   18:28.38   5:57   73.12%
   5.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    9       202   18:59.40   6:07   71.13%
   6.Dominick Savino      North Bergen,NJ    15 M   11       100   19:22.32   6:14   71.87%
   7.Andre Tan            Stanhope,NJ        17 M   12       107   19:48.41   6:22   68.20%
   8.Bobby Sweeney        Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M   16       227   20:22.98   6:34   65.45%
   9.Kevin Mc Elroy       Blairstown,NJ      17 M   17       210   20:32.95   6:37   65.73%
  10.Zacjary Torppey      Blairstown,NJ      16 M   18       215   20:33.15   6:37   66.64%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Wilbur          Columbia,NJ        16 F   30       153   21:43.81   7:00   70.43%
   2.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        17 F   31       105   21:52.12   7:02   69.13%
   3.Deborah Magalhaes    Blairstown,NJ      15 F   45       236   22:45.05   7:19   68.12%
   4.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      17 F   46       224   22:45.99   7:20   66.40%
   5.Faith Torppey        Blairstown,NJ      16 F   50       214   23:01.84   7:25   66.46%
   6.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         18 F   51       220   23:08.22   7:27   64.66%
   7.Elizabeth Cannone    Blairstown,NJ      19 F   56        11   23:42.86   7:38   62.65%
   8.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F   71    U  141   24:52.55   8:00   60.77%
   9.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F   72       143   24:52.69   8:00   61.52%
  10.Danielle Beniulis    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F  100       184   27:00.58   8:42   56.67%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M    7       151   18:44.58   6:02   69.57%
   2.Luke Miller          Grand Stddle Ri,NJ 24 M   20    U  237   20:56.66   6:44   61.59%
   3.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 M   22F      111   21:24.91   6:54   60.24%
   4.Matt Van Deursen     Montclair,NJ       26 M   28F      129   21:39.17   6:58   59.58%
   5.Christopher Saunders Succasunna,NJ      28 M   37        99   22:12.99   7:09   58.07%
   6.Ryan Sorenson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 M   59       272   23:54.85   7:42   53.94%
   7.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        27 M   60        21   23:57.40   7:43   53.85%
   8.Joshua Royko         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 M   64        97   24:11.23   7:47   53.38%
   9.Christopher Murahk   ,                  26 M   67       273   24:24.20   7:51   52.86%
  10.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        25 M   79        52   25:08.25   8:05   51.32%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Bessemer       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F   24         6   21:26.23   6:54   69.07%
   2.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       28 F   39       183   22:17.62   7:11   66.39%
   3.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 F   53        54   23:17.67   7:30   63.53%
   4.Jessica Kucz         Ledgewood,NJ       29 F   57        63   23:50.02   7:40   62.10%
   5.Carly Buglino        Wharton,NJ         21 F   95       222   26:34.70   8:33   55.68%
   6.Desirae Nigro        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F  151        80   30:29.57   9:49   48.54%
   7.Courtney Royko       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F  180        96   32:55.09  10:36   44.96%
   8.Kerri Adams          Parlin,NJ          25 F  182         3   32:58.56  10:37   44.88%
   9.Samantha Farrell     Hamburg,NJ         29 F  224        30   40:22.01  13:00   36.66%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M    2    U  228   17:57.82   5:47   75.42%
   2.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsber,PA 36 M    5        47   18:27.37   5:56   71.84%
   3.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M   10       171   19:05.47   6:09   69.93%
   4.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          33 M   15    U  205   20:19.77   6:33   64.19%
   5.Kieran Norton        Oak Ridge,NJ       30 M   19        84   20:43.55   6:40   62.40%
   6.Lucas Nigro          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 M   44        81   22:43.19   7:19   57.22%
   7.Scott Garry          Oak Ridge,NJ       39 M   63        39   24:09.25   7:46   56.09%
   8.Gerald Giaimis       Vernon,NJ          34 M   66       189   24:17.74   7:49   53.96%
   9.Cesar Zapata         Wharton,NJ         37 M   94       150   26:34.15   8:33   50.25%
  10.David Scott          Sparta,NJ          38 M  115       246   27:53.69   8:59   48.21%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Kalczuk         Hamburg,NJ         31 F   27       240   21:36.58   6:57   68.56%
   2.Lyndee Mc Callum     New York,NY        33 F   85       116   25:57.12   8:21   57.27%
   3.Louise Hale          Sandyston,NJ       33 F  105        42   27:17.71   8:47   54.46%
   4.Christine Powell     Sparta,NJ          39 F  113        91   27:39.44   8:54   54.97%
   5.Deborah Sumowski     Sparta,NJ          33 F  119       106   28:08.94   9:04   52.80%
   6.Jody Rabtzow         Oak Ridge,NJ       37 F  129       223   28:48.92   9:16   52.25%
   7.Nicola Genaud        Littleton,CO       32 F  134       229   29:31.32   9:30   50.25%
   8.Shanna Cook          Rockaway,NJ        32 F  167        19   31:35.21  10:10   46.97%
   9.Alicia Lopez         Wharton,NJ         36 F  170       200   31:53.13  10:16   47.03%
  10.Shannon Psensky      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F  174        92   32:05.49  10:20   46.73%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         42 M   14        18   20:06.77   6:28   68.89%
   2.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M   32       207   21:55.20   7:03   66.75%
   3.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M   33    U  204   21:55.94   7:04   65.66%
   4.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M   36       274   22:07.23   7:07   61.70%
   5.Solomon Fleckman     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M   38       159   22:17.14   7:10   62.65%
   6.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M   40       199   22:20.09   7:11   64.48%
   7.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M   41       102   22:31.29   7:15   61.52%
   8.Chrisopher Holleritt Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M   61       146   24:00.03   7:43   60.00%
   9.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   77         9   25:02.95   8:04   58.41%
  10.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M   81F       10   25:12.15   8:07   54.57%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F   43    U  191   22:43.16   7:19   70.56%
   2.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F   80       212   25:09.71   8:06   61.58%
   3.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         49 F   82       208   25:16.36   8:08   65.53%
   4.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F   90       248   26:15.45   8:27   59.01%
   5.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          44 F   91        89   26:30.06   8:32   59.40%
   6.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F   97        24   26:47.83   8:37   57.43%
   7.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F  108       138   27:33.05   8:52   55.86%
   8.Kristeen Mcconnon    Wharton,NJ         41 F  136        71   29:35.32   9:31   52.01%
   9.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       43 F  137       245   29:45.38   9:35   52.47%
  10.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F  155        94   30:48.19   9:55   52.57%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M    8    U  190   18:46.73   6:03   78.53%
   2.Scott Silliman       Olney,MD           52 M   13       103   19:52.15   6:24   75.44%
   3.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M   23    U  252   21:25.04   6:54   70.56%
   4.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      51 M   34       226   22:05.28   7:07   67.32%
   5.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M   47       155   22:46.71   7:20   69.20%
   6.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M   48        51   22:54.44   7:22   66.53%
   7.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          51 M   69        82   24:40.70   7:57   60.25%
   8.Joseph Curran        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   76       119   25:00.93   8:03   58.96%
   9.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M   84        70   25:51.87   8:19   57.49%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   89    U   73   26:14.99   8:27   57.10%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F  117        55   27:57.11   9:00   62.28%
   2.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F  118        23   28:06.16   9:03   60.40%
   3.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F  120       109   28:09.09   9:04   61.06%
   4.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        53 F  216         5   38:09.92  12:17   45.62%
   5.Donna Abline         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F  234         1   44:23.59  14:17   39.22%
   6.Geraldine Pellitteri Oakridge,NJ        50 F  237        87   46:46.80  15:03   35.84%
   7.Janet Hawkins        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F  241        48   49:29.83  15:56   34.29%
   8.Carol Tomensky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F  242       108   49:30.85  15:56   35.16%
   9.Jane Downey          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F  244        25   51:57.51  16:43   33.94%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M   21    U  132   21:19.05   6:52   75.91%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M   58    U  188   23:51.44   7:41   69.04%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   62        22   24:03.25   7:45   67.27%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M   74    U  179   24:59.03   8:02   64.77%
   5.Brian Mc Eldowney    Little Falls,NJ    62 M  144       181   29:54.81   9:38   54.57%
   6.Bernard Genaud       Littleton,CO       68 M  235       230   45:01.02  14:29   38.32%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F   99       232   26:59.44   8:41   76.23%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  145    U  187   30:08.73   9:42   64.35%
   3.Jay Victoria Graves  Hilton Head Is,SC  67 F  214       120   37:38.77  12:07   56.36%
   4.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  69 F  223       216   40:18.59  12:58   54.34%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M  230        69   42:13.34  13:35   43.45%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mallory       Oak Ridge,NJ       99 M   75       196   24:59.62   8:03    0.00%
   2.Todd Mutz            Glenwood,NJ        99 M  125       239   28:33.01   9:11    0.00%
   3.N Chen               Rockaway,NJ        99 M  133       275   29:22.42   9:27    0.00%


5K INFERNO RUN/WALK                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        99 F  123       136   28:13.75   9:05    0.00%
   2.Maria Joseph         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  99 F  181       251   32:58.42  10:37    0.00%
   3.Amy Swiss            ,                  99 F  195       255   35:00.98  11:16    0.00%
   4.Laura Kasa           ,                  99 F  196       256   35:01.25  11:16    0.00%
   5.Paula Kaltman        Rockaway,NJ        99 F  226       125   41:14.13  13:16    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | EMS | POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 M   F      111   21:24.91   6:54
   2.Matt Van Deursen     Montclair,NJ       26 M   F      129   21:39.17   6:58
   3.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M   F       10   25:12.15   8:07
   4.Bob Ranft            Mt. Arlington,NJ   23 M   F       95   26:06.16   8:24
   5.Brian Kincaid        Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 M   F       61   26:30.00   8:32
   6.Aetor Ostolaza       Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 M   F       85   32:31.51  10:28
   7.Rick Abline          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  55 M   F        2   41:38.86  13:24

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EMS Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
POLICE Special Category Results
5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | EMS | POLICE
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JEFFERSON TOWSHIP FIRE COMPANY # 2      1:08:03.29 AVERAGE:  22:41.10
     22.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 M 1          111   21:24.91 *
     24.Jenna Bessemer       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F 1            6   21:26.23 *
     81.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M 1           10   25:12.15 *
  2     MOUNT ARLINGTON FIRE DEPARTMANT         1:25:07.67 AVERAGE:  28:22.56
     88.Bob Ranft            Mt. Arlington,NJ   23 M 2           95   26:06.16 *
     92.Brian Kincaid        Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 M 2           61   26:30.00 *
    175.Aetor Ostolaza       Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 M 2           85   32:31.51 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U  190   18:46.73   6:03 78.53%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U  132   21:19.05   6:52 75.91%
   3.Scott Silliman       Olney,MD           52 M    103   19:52.15   6:24 75.44%
   4.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U  252   21:25.04   6:54 70.56%
   5.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M    155   22:46.71   7:20 69.20%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  188   23:51.44   7:41 69.04%
   7.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         42 M     18   20:06.77   6:28 68.89%
   8.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      51 M    226   22:05.28   7:07 67.32%
   9.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M     22   24:03.25   7:45 67.27%
  10.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    207   21:55.20   7:03 66.75%
  11.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M     51   22:54.44   7:22 66.53%
  12.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U  204   21:55.94   7:04 65.66%
  13.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  179   24:59.03   8:02 64.77%
  14.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         47 M    199   22:20.09   7:11 64.48%
  15.Solomon Fleckman     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M    159   22:17.14   7:10 62.65%
  16.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M    274   22:07.23   7:07 61.70%
  17.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 M    102   22:31.29   7:15 61.52%
  18.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          51 M     82   24:40.70   7:57 60.25%
  19.Chrisopher Holleritt Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M    146   24:00.03   7:43 60.00%
  20.Joseph Curran        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    119   25:00.93   8:03 58.96%
  21.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M      9   25:02.95   8:04 58.41%
  22.Daniel Buckelew Sr.  Stanhope,NJ        56 M      8   26:51.81   8:39 57.69%
  23.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M     70   25:51.87   8:19 57.49%
  24.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U   73   26:14.99   8:27 57.10%
  25.Brian Kincaid        Mt. Arlington,NJ   51 M     61   26:30.00   8:32 56.11%
  26.Tom Risseeuw         Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    201   27:28.12   8:50 55.48%
  27.Thomas Carney        Denville,NJ        55 M     15   27:55.70   8:59 55.02%
  28.Michael Kelly        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M     60   27:04.58   8:43 54.91%
  29.Brian Mc Eldowney    Little Falls,NJ    62 M    181   29:54.81   9:38 54.57%
  30.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M     10   25:12.15   8:07 54.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F    232   26:59.44   8:41 76.23%
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U  191   22:43.16   7:19 70.56%
   3.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         49 F    208   25:16.36   8:08 65.53%
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  187   30:08.73   9:42 64.35%
   5.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F     55   27:57.11   9:00 62.28%
   6.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    212   25:09.71   8:06 61.58%
   7.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F    109   28:09.09   9:04 61.06%
   8.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F     23   28:06.16   9:03 60.40%
   9.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          44 F     89   26:30.06   8:32 59.40%
  10.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    248   26:15.45   8:27 59.01%
  11.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F     24   26:47.83   8:37 57.43%
  12.Jay Victoria Graves  Hilton Head Is,SC  67 F    120   37:38.77  12:07 56.36%
  13.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F    138   27:33.05   8:52 55.86%
  14.Gloria Lake          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  69 F    216   40:18.59  12:58 54.34%
  15.Toni Puzio           Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F     94   30:48.19   9:55 52.57%
  16.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       43 F    245   29:45.38   9:35 52.47%
  17.Kristeen Mcconnon    Wharton,NJ         41 F     71   29:35.32   9:31 52.01%
  18.Liz Yeager           Brookside,NJ       47 F    112   31:18.25  10:05 51.73%
  19.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NM        44 F     53   31:39.25  10:11 49.73%
  20.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       40 F     17   31:20.90  10:05 48.78%
  21.Regina Norris        Sparta,NJ          43 F     83   33:43.39  10:51 46.30%
  22.Kim Frisbe           Branchville,NJ     42 F     34   33:49.90  10:53 45.80%
  23.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        53 F      5   38:09.92  12:17 45.62%
  24.Diana Zweidinger     Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F    114   34:01.75  10:57 44.94%
  25.Charla Buglino       Wharton,NJ         46 F    219   35:58.20  11:35 44.57%
  26.Joanna Guarda        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F    118   36:38.78  11:48 42.28%
  27.Jennifer Lemongells  Flanders,NJ        40 F    126   36:26.69  11:44 41.96%
  28.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  40 F     78   37:05.47  11:56 41.23%
  29.Barbara Carney       Denville,NJ        47 F     13   39:19.77  12:40 41.18%
  30.Mercedes Lippert     Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F     64   39:35.92  12:45 39.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M U  190   18:46.73   6:03 78.53%
   2.Chris Sauer          Sparta,NJ          19 M     98   17:03.97   5:30 77.21%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U  132   21:19.05   6:52 75.91%
   4.Scott Silliman       Olney,MD           52 M    103   19:52.15   6:24 75.44%
   5.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        39 M U  228   17:57.82   5:47 75.42%
   6.Nathan Arnstrong     Pompton Lakes,NJ   09 M    234   22:06.68   7:07 73.98%
   7.Evan Redos           Mount Bethel,PA    18 M    186   18:03.93   5:49 73.84%
   8.Charlie Eiserle      Hardwick,NJ        17 M     28   18:25.02   5:56 73.34%
   9.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        17 M    161   18:28.38   5:57 73.12%
  10.Dominick Savino      North Bergen,NJ    15 M    100   19:22.32   6:14 71.87%
  11.Ryan Hashway         East Stroudsber,PA 36 M     47   18:27.37   5:56 71.84%
  12.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M    202   18:59.40   6:07 71.13%
  13.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U  252   21:25.04   6:54 70.56%
  14.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         37 M    171   19:05.47   6:09 69.93%
  15.Jonathan Kabshura    Oak Ridge,NJ       20 M    151   18:44.58   6:02 69.57%
  16.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        9  M     16   23:33.23   7:35 69.45%
  17.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      58 M    155   22:46.71   7:20 69.20%
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  188   23:51.44   7:41 69.04%
  19.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         42 M     18   20:06.77   6:28 68.89%
  20.Donald Buglino       ,                  12 M    225   21:42.44   6:59 68.50%
  21.Andre Tan            Stanhope,NJ        17 M    107   19:48.41   6:22 68.20%
  22.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      51 M    226   22:05.28   7:07 67.32%
  23.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M     22   24:03.25   7:45 67.27%
  24.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    207   21:55.20   7:03 66.75%
  25.Zacjary Torppey      Blairstown,NJ      16 M    215   20:33.15   6:37 66.64%
  26.Mark Huson           Hackettstown,NJ    54 M     51   22:54.44   7:22 66.53%
  27.Kevin Mc Elroy       Blairstown,NJ      17 M    210   20:32.95   6:37 65.73%
  28.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        47 M U  204   21:55.94   7:04 65.66%
  29.Sean Szala           Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M    194   22:40.82   7:18 65.56%
  30.Bobby Sweeney        Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M    227   20:22.98   6:34 65.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          65 F    232   26:59.44   8:41 76.23%
   2.Regina Duncan        Andover,           14 F     26   21:26.57   6:54 73.28%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          46 F U  191   22:43.16   7:19 70.56%
   4.Lisa Wilbur          Columbia,NJ        16 F    153   21:43.81   7:00 70.43%
   5.Emily Szala          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 F    193   23:37.55   7:36 70.43%
   6.Laura Straub         Hardwick,NJ        17 F    105   21:52.12   7:02 69.13%
   7.Jenna Bessemer       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F      6   21:26.23   6:54 69.07%
   8.Dana Kalczuk         Hamburg,NJ         31 F    240   21:36.58   6:57 68.56%
   9.Deborah Magalhaes    Blairstown,NJ      15 F    236   22:45.05   7:19 68.12%
  10.Faith Torppey        Blairstown,NJ      16 F    214   23:01.84   7:25 66.46%
  11.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      17 F    224   22:45.99   7:20 66.40%
  12.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       28 F    183   22:17.62   7:11 66.39%
  13.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         49 F    208   25:16.36   8:08 65.53%
  14.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        12 F     14   24:51.29   8:00 65.50%
  15.Nikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         18 F    220   23:08.22   7:27 64.66%
  16.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  187   30:08.73   9:42 64.35%
  17.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 F     54   23:17.67   7:30 63.53%
  18.Elizabeth Cannone    Blairstown,NJ      19 F     11   23:42.86   7:38 62.65%
  19.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F     55   27:57.11   9:00 62.28%
  20.Jessica Kucz         Ledgewood,NJ       29 F     63   23:50.02   7:40 62.10%
  21.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    212   25:09.71   8:06 61.58%
  22.Samantha Holleritter Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F    143   24:52.69   8:00 61.52%
  23.Beth Varkala         Sparta,NJ          52 F    109   28:09.09   9:04 61.06%
  24.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F U  141   24:52.55   8:00 60.77%
  25.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          51 F     23   28:06.16   9:03 60.40%
  26.Suzanne Pocsik-fry   Fredon,NJ          44 F     89   26:30.06   8:32 59.40%
  27.Robyn Manente        Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F    248   26:15.45   8:27 59.01%
  28.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F     24   26:47.83   8:37 57.43%
  29.Lyndee Mc Callum     New York,NY        33 F    116   25:57.12   8:21 57.27%
  30.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       09 F    198   30:40.44   9:52 57.21%