NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE

Race Date:8-26-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        17 M         22:21.87  5:35 1/151     M15-19:1/10      78.89  
   2.Kc Brohn             Brooklyn,NY        28 M         23:21.42  5:50 2/151     M25-29:1/3       72.15  
   3.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        37 M U       23:54.70  5:58 3/151     M35-39:1/17      72.93  
   4.Tom Philip           Cranford,NJ        16 M         23:58.03  5:59 4/151     M15-19:2/10      74.64  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U       24:02.99  6:00 5/151     M55-59:1/24      83.46  
   6.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M         24:29.66  6:07 6/151     M40-44:1/18      74.45  
   7.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U       25:08.15  6:17 7/151     M35-39:2/17      70.41  
   8.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M         25:10.17  6:17 8/151     M50-54:1/21      78.43  
   9.Brandan Donovan      Cranford,NJ        17 M         25:15.62  6:18 9/151     M15-19:3/10      69.85  
  10.Jason Chee           Highland Park,NJ   23 M         25:21.56  6:20 10/151    M20-24:1/2       66.44  
  11.Vinnie Papandrea     Cranford,NJ        16 M         25:32.81  6:23 11/151    M15-19:4/10      70.03  
  12.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M         25:51.46  6:27 12/151    M45-49:1/13      73.32  
  13.David Kressner       State College,PA   36 M         25:59.20  6:29 13/151    M35-39:3/17      66.65  
  14.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U       26:06.45  6:31 14/151    M55-59:2/24      77.54  
  15.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M         26:13.10  6:33 15/151    M35-39:4/17      66.52  
  16.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U       26:17.90  6:34 16/151    M40-44:2/18      67.79  
  17.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U       26:31.67  6:37 17/151    M40-44:3/18      68.74  
  18.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U       26:38.17  6:39 18/151    M40-44:4/18      68.46  
  19.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        54 M U       27:24.97  6:51 19/151    M50-54:2/21      72.60  
  20.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          47 M U       27:28.95  6:52 20/151    M45-49:2/13      68.44  
  21.Kate Warren          Westifled,NJ       26 F U       27:39.00  6:54 1/98      F25-29:1/10      69.56  
  22.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         27:39.66  6:54 21/151    M40-44:5/18      66.44  
  23.Charles Walter       Cranford,NJ        44 M U       27:41.48  6:55 22/151    M40-44:6/18      66.36  
  24.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M U       27:41.90  6:55 23/151    M10-14:1/3       74.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U       28:07.33  7:01 2/98      F45-49:1/12      75.65  
  26.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U       28:09.18  7:02 24/151    M55-59:3/24      72.51  
  27.Sabastian Rebelo     Cranford,NJ        16 M         28:17.12  7:04 25/151    M15-19:5/10      63.25  
  28.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        41 M         28:17.33  7:04 26/151    M40-44:7/18      63.50  
  29.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U       28:18.32  7:04 27/151    M55-59:4/24      71.52  
  30.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        14 F         28:18.95  7:04 3/98      F10-14:1/5       72.11  
  31.Dalton Herzog        Westfield,NJ       16 M         28:20.04  7:05 28/151    M15-19:6/10      63.14  
  32.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U       28:20.88  7:05 29/151    M55-59:5/24      72.63  
  33.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        41 M         28:22.21  7:05 30/151    M40-44:8/18      63.32  
  34.Justin Lubenow       Westfield,NJ       32 M         28:27.30  7:06 31/151    M30-34:1/8       59.68  
  35.Grzegorz Konieczkows Union,NJ           53 M         28:31.07  7:07 32/151    M50-54:3/21      69.22  
  36.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U       28:31.96  7:07 4/98      F45-49:2/12      73.76  
  37.Rui Pereira          Union,NJ           42 M         28:32.36  7:08 33/151    M40-44:9/18      63.42  
  38.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       31 F         28:32.91  7:08 5/98      F30-34:1/10      67.44  
  39.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       28:35.69  7:08 34/151    M60-64:1/16      74.57  
  40.Rino Rojas           Union,NJ           31 M         28:39.77  7:09 35/151    M30-34:2/8       59.07  
  41.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U       28:45.21  7:11 36/151    M50-54:4/21      68.09  
  42.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M         28:47.31  7:11 37/151    M50-54:5/21      68.57  
  43.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         28:48.42  7:12 38/151    M35-39:5/17      61.44  
  44.Patrick Lynch        Cranford,NJ        16 M         28:53.99  7:13 39/151    M15-19:7/10      61.90  
  45.Ian Philip           Cranford,NJ        14 M         28:54.82  7:13 40/151    M10-14:2/3       64.10  
  46.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       29:13.89  7:18 41/151    M55-59:6/24      69.25  
  47.Dan Lawrence         Westfield,NJ       44 M         29:24.10  7:21 42/151    M40-44:10/18     62.50  
  48.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  56 M         29:34.43  7:23 43/151    M55-59:7/24      68.45  
  49.Douglas Kahney       Cranford,NJ        32 M         29:37.69  7:24 44/151    M30-34:3/8       57.32  
  50.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F         29:42.39  7:25 6/98      F10-14:2/5       68.74  
  51.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M U       29:44.83  7:26 45/151    M50-54:6/21      66.92  
  52.Brendan Mcsharry     Cranford,NJ        15 M         29:46.70  7:26 46/151    M15-19:8/10      61.07  
  53.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M         29:55.05  7:28 47/151    M35-39:6/17      58.72  
  54.Ewa Baj              Montclair,NJ       37 F         29:56.10  7:29 7/98      F35-39:1/19      65.36  
  55.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M         30:08.41  7:32 48/151    M35-39:7/17      58.28  
  56.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       30:21.74  7:35 49/151    M40-44:11/18     59.61  
  57.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         52 M U       30:22.65  7:35 50/151    M50-54:7/21      64.45  
  58.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M         30:42.36  7:40 51/151    M45-49:3/13      61.74  
  59.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       30:45.38  7:41 52/151    M60-64:2/16      68.72  
  60.Lucas Jayne          Cranford,NJ        16 M         30:47.02  7:41 53/151    M15-19:9/10      58.11  
  61.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M         30:50.37  7:42 54/151    M55-59:8/24      67.35  
  62.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  41 M         30:59.16  7:44 55/151    M40-44:12/18     57.97  
  63.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         38 M         31:01.26  7:45 56/151    M35-39:8/17      56.63  
  64.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        38 F         31:08.31  7:47 8/98      F35-39:2/19      63.12  
  65.Beau Hopkins         Cranford,NJ        53 M         31:09.53  7:47 57/151    M50-54:8/21      63.35  
  66.Luke Mason           Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         31:19.89  7:49 58/151    M30-34:4/8       54.65  
  67.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F         31:20.54  7:50 9/98      F50-54:1/10      72.19  
  68.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       27 F         31:23.72  7:50 10/98     F25-29:2/10      61.26  
  69.Henry Deeb           Cranford,NJ        38 M U       31:30.08  7:52 59/151    M35-39:9/17      55.77  
  70.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         31:32.51  7:53 11/98     F40-44:1/8       63.01  
  71.Lisa Lalor           Hillsborough,NJ    36 F         31:33.29  7:53 12/98     F35-39:3/19      61.75  
  72.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M         31:36.83  7:54 60/151    M55-59:9/24      64.57  
  73.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       31:40.81  7:55 61/151    M60-64:3/16      66.13  
  74.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U       31:42.81  7:55 62/151    M70-74:1/5       73.49  
  75.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       31:48.11  7:57 63/151    M60-64:4/16      66.46  
  76.Maxine Presto        Montclair,NJ       24 F         31:50.14  7:57 13/98     F20-24:1/5       60.41  
  77.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         52 M U       31:51.85  7:57 64/151    M50-54:9/21      61.45  
  78.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M U       31:56.81  7:59 65/151    M60-64:5/16      67.34  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          21 M         32:06.30  8:01 66/151    M20-24:2/2       52.69  
  80.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        36 F         32:13.58  8:03 14/98     F35-39:4/19      60.47  
  81.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M         32:14.65  8:03 67/151    M55-59:10/24     63.85  
  82.Kenny Sisk           Virginia Beach,VA  15 M         32:15.82  8:03 68/151    M15-19:10/10     56.36  
  83.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    31 F         32:21.16  8:05 15/98     F30-34:2/10      59.51  
  84.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       32:23.56  8:05 69/151    M25-29:2/3       52.02  
  85.Joe Silva            North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         32:26.16  8:06 70/151    M55-59:11/24     64.03  
  86.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M U       32:26.99  8:06 71/151    M 1- 9:1/2       65.85  
  87.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M U       32:27.37  8:06 72/151    M45-49:4/13      57.06  
  88.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U       32:29.76  8:07 16/98     F60-64:1/5       79.86  
  89.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         32:32.43  8:08 73/151    M50-54:10/21     60.66  
  90.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       32:45.59  8:11 74/151    M55-59:12/24     62.85  
  91.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        57 M         32:47.24  8:11 75/151    M55-59:13/24     62.26  
  92.Mark Weinfeld        Union,NJ           58 M         32:53.82  8:13 76/151    M55-59:14/24     62.59  
  93.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         54 F U       32:55.83  8:13 17/98     F50-54:2/10      69.60  
  94.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       41 M         33:02.74  8:15 77/151    M40-44:13/18     54.36  
  95.Lindsay Tishberg     Westfield,NJ       21 F         33:11.54  8:17 18/98     F20-24:2/5       57.95  
  96.James Alder          Mountainside,NJ    38 M         33:19.24  8:19 78/151    M35-39:10/17     52.72  
  97.Laura Faulkner       Kenilworth,NJ      34 F         33:22.87  8:20 19/98     F30-34:3/10      58.00  
  98.Chandler Bogart      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         33:28.32  8:22 79/151    M30-34:5/8       51.16  
  99.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       33:31.19  8:22 80/151    M50-54:11/21     58.41  
 100.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U       33:42.62  8:25 81/151    M60-64:6/16      62.15  
 101.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M U       33:45.89  8:26 82/151    M60-64:7/16      63.72  
 102.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        48 M U       33:46.95  8:26 83/151    M45-49:5/13      56.12  
 103.Didier Ugalde        Elizabeth,NJ       36 M         33:54.07  8:28 84/151    M35-39:11/17     51.09  
 104.Jeff Townsend        Cranford,NJ        45 M         33:55.68  8:28 85/151    M45-49:6/13      54.58  
 105.Jillian Walter       Cranford,NJ        14 F U       33:56.01  8:29 20/98     F10-14:3/5       60.18  
 106.Dawn Walter          Cranford,NJ        46 F         33:56.06  8:29 21/98     F45-49:3/12      61.39  
 107.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M         33:57.43  8:29 86/151    M60-64:8/16      61.70  
 108.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U       33:58.23  8:29 22/98     F55-59:1/6       69.27  
 109.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       51 F         33:58.80  8:29 23/98     F50-54:3/10      64.92  
 110.Alexandra Tsakos     Millburn,NJ        23 F         34:04.70  8:31 24/98     F20-24:3/5       56.44  
 111.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U       34:10.50  8:32 87/151    M70-74:2/5       68.20  
 112.Jennifer Bagger      Westfield,NJ       15 F         34:11.63  8:32 25/98     F15-19:1/2       58.90  
 113.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F         34:14.81  8:33 26/98     F45-49:4/12      62.84  
 114.Benjamin Spergel     Westfield,NJ       8  M         34:24.26  8:36 88/151    M 1- 9:2/2       64.62  
 115.Jonathan Spergel     Westfield,NJ       49 M         34:24.59  8:36 89/151    M45-49:7/13      55.54  
 116.Leigh Walker         Piscatway,NJ       60 M         34:25.56  8:36 90/151    M60-64:9/16      60.85  
 117.Ann Burke            South Orange,NJ    58 F         34:26.31  8:36 27/98     F55-59:2/6       70.20  
 118.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F         34:26.39  8:36 28/98     F45-49:5/12      61.78  
 119.Matt Cannizzo        Cranford,NJ        39 M         34:37.67  8:39 91/151    M35-39:12/17     51.11  
 120.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      66 M         34:49.85  8:42 92/151    M65-69:1/5       63.49  
 121.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M U       35:00.71  8:45 93/151    M50-54:12/21     55.92  
 122.Robert Tighe         Cranford,NJ        45 M         35:15.06  8:48 94/151    M45-49:8/13      52.53  
 123.Kate Gonzales        Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         35:15.98  8:48 29/98     F15-19:2/2       57.11  
 124.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U       35:27.82  8:51 30/98     F60-64:2/5       70.09  
 125.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F         35:32.02  8:53 31/98     F45-49:6/12      59.23  
 126.Bryce Garrison       Middlesex,NJ       35 M         35:37.05  8:54 95/151    M35-39:13/17     48.33  
 127.Simone Wilson-brito  East Brunswick,NJ  33 F         35:37.72  8:54 32/98     F30-34:4/10      54.22  
 128.Matt Marino          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         35:39.72  8:54 96/151    M35-39:14/17     48.27  
 129.Jennifer Nelson      Cranford,NJ        27 F         35:46.45  8:56 33/98     F25-29:3/10      53.76  
 130.Latifa Gunaydin      Union,NJ           37 F         35:48.21  8:57 34/98     F35-39:5/19      54.65  
 131.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M         35:50.14  8:57 97/151    M60-64:10/16     58.98  
 132.Kevin Galletta       Linden,NJ          50 M         35:51.83  8:57 98/151    M50-54:13/21     53.71  
 133.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       56 M         35:58.71  8:59 99/151    M55-59:15/24     56.26  
 134.Margaret Monroy      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         35:59.76  8:59 35/98     F45-49:7/12      57.34  
 135.Lore Walsh           Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F         35:59.93  8:59 36/98     F40-44:2/8       56.36  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Soni Shah            West Orange,NJ     39 F         36:00.16  9:00 37/98     F35-39:6/19      54.88  
 137.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U       36:03.63  9:00 38/98     F55-59:3/6       67.04  
 138.Shannan Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     37 F         36:03.90  9:00 39/98     F35-39:7/19      54.25  
 139.Vincent Salerno      Westfield,NJ       54 M         36:12.26  9:03 100/151   M50-54:14/21     54.98  
 140.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      46 M         36:13.38  9:03 101/151   M45-49:9/13      51.53  
 141.Emily Lalor          Edison,NJ          28 F         36:16.38  9:04 40/98     F25-29:4/10      53.02  
 142.Isabella Salerno     Westfield,NJ       14 F         36:18.77  9:04 41/98     F10-14:4/5       56.23  
 143.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M U       36:22.00  9:05 102/151   M65-69:2/5       60.81  
 144.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F         36:28.68  9:07 42/98     F60-64:3/5       69.11  
 145.Ken Sisk             Virginia Beach,VA  50 M         36:35.75  9:08 103/151   M50-54:15/21     52.64  
 146.Raymond Scully       Fanwood,NJ         55 M         36:44.99  9:11 104/151   M55-59:16/24     54.62  
 147.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    51 F         36:49.18  9:12 43/98     F50-54:4/10      59.91  
 148.Kristin Morin        Kenilworth,NJ      34 F U       36:52.69  9:13 44/98     F30-34:5/10      52.50  
 149.Ani Bhattacharya     Piscataway,NJ      44 M         36:58.20  9:14 105/151   M40-44:14/18     49.71  
 150.Kelly Kahney         Cranford,NJ        33 F         36:59.91  9:14 45/98     F30-34:6/10      52.21  
 151.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         37:04.85  9:16 106/151   M65-69:3/5       60.19  
 152.Karen Pitman         Westfield,NJ       32 F         37:06.96  9:16 46/98     F30-34:7/10      51.94  
 153.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U       37:07.24  9:16 107/151   M65-69:4/5       59.02  
 154.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      60 M         37:16.16  9:19 108/151   M60-64:11/16     56.21  
 155.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M U       37:18.92  9:19 109/151   M70-74:3/5       63.30  
 156.Janette Sillett      Phillipsburg,NJ    51 F         37:20.37  9:20 47/98     F50-54:5/10      59.08  
 157.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       57 M         37:21.95  9:20 110/151   M55-59:17/24     54.63  
 158.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       40 M U       37:24.37  9:21 111/151   M40-44:15/18     47.66  
 159.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        57 M U       37:25.07  9:21 112/151   M55-59:18/24     54.56  
 160.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F         37:27.68  9:21 48/98     F30-34:8/10      51.56  
 161.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        33 M         37:28.15  9:22 113/151   M30-34:6/8       45.49  
 162.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        57 M U       37:29.99  9:22 114/151   M55-59:19/24     54.44  
 163.Jennifer Jascoll     Jersey City,NJ     28 F U       37:42.50  9:25 49/98     F25-29:5/10      51.01  
 164.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F         37:46.18  9:26 50/98     F35-39:8/19      52.04  
 165.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           64 M         37:47.74  9:26 115/151   M60-64:12/16     57.44  
 166.Lonnie Bortman       Brookside,NJ       99 M         37:49.98  9:27 116/151   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 167.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         38:01.04  9:30 51/98     F35-39:9/19      51.08  
 168.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  35 F         38:01.72  9:30 52/98     F35-39:10/19     51.07  
 169.Kevin Farrell        Woodbridge,NJ      55 M         38:12.93  9:33 117/151   M55-59:20/24     52.52  
 170.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          65 M U       38:13.91  9:33 118/151   M65-69:5/5       57.30  
 171.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M U       38:25.12  9:36 119/151   M70-74:4/5       61.48  
 172.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        57 M         39:16.36  9:49 120/151   M55-59:21/24     51.98  
 173.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         39:20.56  9:50 53/98     F40-44:3/8       51.18  
 174.Christine Esposito   Roselle,NJ         25 F         39:26.60  9:51 54/98     F25-29:6/10      48.76  
 175.Jennifer Cline       New York,NY        38 F         39:29.15  9:52 55/98     F35-39:11/19     49.78  
 176.Jim Hedden           New York,NY        51 M         39:29.64  9:52 121/151   M50-54:16/21     49.18  
 177.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    26 F         39:29.87  9:52 56/98     F25-29:7/10      48.69  
 178.Donna Hughes         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         39:51.13  9:57 57/98     F40-44:4/8       51.33  
 179.Laurie Bogart        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F         39:51.34  9:57 58/98     F30-34:9/10      48.47  
 180.Neil Geminder        Highland Park,NJ   64 M         39:53.01  9:58 122/151   M60-64:13/16     54.44  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M         40:16.68 10:04 123/151   M60-64:14/16     52.01  
 182.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F U       40:21.19 10:05 59/98     F 1- 9:1/1       56.51  
 183.Paul J. Ribeiro      Kenilworth,NJ      50 M         40:32.80 10:08 124/151   M50-54:17/21     47.51  
 184.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        35 M U       40:34.67 10:08 125/151   M35-39:15/17     42.42  
 185.Amy Jordon           Highlands,NJ       38 F         40:35.07 10:08 60/98     F35-39:12/19     48.43  
 186.James Jordon         Highlands,NJ       39 M         40:35.39 10:08 126/151   M35-39:16/17     43.60  
 187.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       10 M         40:57.82 10:14 127/151   M10-14:3/3       50.34  
 188.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       47 M         40:58.44 10:14 128/151   M45-49:10/13     45.91  
 189.Jacques Reiher       Kenilworth,NJ      50 M         40:59.33 10:14 129/151   M50-54:18/21     47.00  
 190.Jennifer Reiner      Kenilworth,NJ      38 F         41:08.66 10:17 61/98     F35-39:13/19     47.77  
 191.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F         41:11.97 10:17 62/98     F60-64:4/5       60.33  
 192.Shawn Temple         Branchburg,NJ      35 F         41:12.19 10:18 63/98     F35-39:14/19     47.13  
 193.Amy Owens            Cranford,NJ        36 F         41:12.49 10:18 64/98     F35-39:15/19     47.29  
 194.Deborah Shapiro      South Edison,NJ    46 F         41:12.55 10:18 65/98     F45-49:8/12      50.56  
 195.Cristina Santiago    West Orange,NJ     20 F         41:29.91 10:22 66/98     F20-24:4/5       46.37  
 196.Julia Valentin       Westfield,NJ       21 F         41:33.54 10:23 67/98     F20-24:5/5       46.28  
 197.Sandy Valentin       Westfield,NJ       51 M         41:34.73 10:23 130/151   M50-54:19/21     46.71  
 198.Kelly Bender         Plainfield,NJ      37 F         41:36.36 10:24 68/98     F35-39:16/19     47.03  
 199.Renee Feldman        Westfield,NJ       51 F         41:41.27 10:25 69/98     F50-54:6/10      52.91  
 200.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         60 M U       41:45.84 10:26 131/151   M60-64:15/16     50.16  
 201.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M         41:52.16 10:28 132/151   M30-34:7/8       40.71  
 202.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U       41:52.96 10:28 70/98     F55-59:4/6       56.94  
 203.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       41:54.51 10:28 133/151   M70-74:5/5       54.93  
 204.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       42:04.03 10:31 71/98     F65-69:1/2       67.66  
 205.Jeanne Ammermuller   Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F         42:11.00 10:32 72/98     F50-54:7/10      51.65  
 206.Laura Manziano       Westfield,NJ       26 F         42:11.27 10:32 73/98     F25-29:8/10      45.59  
 207.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         42:29.09 10:37 74/98     F35-39:17/19     45.71  
 208.Kent Diamond         Westfield,NJ       43 M         42:45.81 10:41 134/151   M40-44:16/18     42.64  
 209.Darryl Williamson    Roselle,NJ         47 M         42:49.90 10:42 135/151   M45-49:11/13     43.92  
 210.Thomas Mitchell      East Orange,NJ     57 M         42:55.17 10:43 136/151   M55-59:22/24     47.56  
 211.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U       42:56.49 10:44 75/98     F65-69:2/2       65.23  
 212.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         54 F         43:00.31 10:45 76/98     F50-54:8/10      53.29  
 213.Stephen Owens        Cranford,NJ        40 M         43:30.71 10:52 137/151   M40-44:17/18     40.97  
 214.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M U       43:34.63 10:53 138/151   M80-98:1/1       63.00  
 215.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       51 F U       43:51.00 10:57 77/98     F50-54:9/10      50.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Carolyn Diamond      Westfield,NJ       44 F         44:04.31 11:01 78/98     F40-44:5/8       46.42  
 217.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           59 F         44:09.60 11:02 79/98     F55-59:5/6       55.50  
 218.Bernie Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         53 M         44:33.65 11:08 139/151   M50-54:20/21     44.30  
 219.Joyce Huber          Westfield,NJ       49 M         44:45.22 11:11 140/151   M45-49:12/13     42.70  
 220.Cristin Quinn-mose   Westfield,NJ       45 F         44:52.20 11:13 80/98     F45-49:9/12      46.00  
 221.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  40 F         45:20.41 11:20 81/98     F40-44:6/8       43.83  
 222.Greg Morris          Bloomfield,NJ      30 M         45:28.90 11:22 141/151   M30-34:8/8       37.14  
 223.Hannah Smith         Westfield,NJ       26 F         45:34.03 11:23 82/98     F25-29:9/10      42.21  
 224.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F         45:39.05 11:24 83/98     F40-44:7/8       44.81  
 225.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        50 M         45:39.81 11:24 142/151   M50-54:21/21     42.19  
 226.Danny Ljungberg      Jersey City,NJ     29 M         46:02.83 11:30 143/151   M25-29:3/3       36.63  
 227.Kathryn Altman       Randolph,NJ        11 F         46:02.85 11:30 84/98     F10-14:5/5       46.96  
 228.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        42 M U       46:03.76 11:30 144/151   M40-44:18/18     39.29  
 229.Melinda Garrison     Middlesex,NJ       35 F         46:14.37 11:33 85/98     F35-39:18/19     42.00  
 230.Milt Gonzales        Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M         46:24.42 11:36 145/151   M55-59:23/24     44.37  
 231.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     78 M U       46:39.24 11:39 146/151   M75-79:1/2       56.21  
 232.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   62 F         46:52.74 11:43 86/98     F60-64:5/5       54.56  
 233.Bakul Shah           Cranford,NJ        36 M         47:30.86 11:52 147/151   M35-39:17/17     36.45  
 234.Lauren Wright        Union,NJ           28 F U       47:38.06 11:54 87/98     F25-29:10/10     40.38  
 235.Lorena Dirocco       Kenilworth,NJ      30 F         47:57.81 11:59 88/98     F30-34:10/10     40.11  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Edward Gelowitz      Colonia,NJ         62 M         50:32.23 12:38 148/151   M60-64:16/16     42.19  
 237.Sara Friedman        Westfield,NJ       37 F         50:57.12 12:44 89/98     F35-39:19/19     38.40  
 238.Romel Bulanhagui     West Orange,NJ     45 M         51:35.54 12:53 149/151   M45-49:13/13     35.89  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Kathleen Jones       S. Plainfield,NJ   44 F         53:22.81 13:20 90/98     F40-44:8/8       38.32  
 240.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U       53:32.48 13:23 91/98     F55-59:6/6       45.78  
 241.Robin Brown          Winfield,NJ        47 F         54:35.05 13:38 92/98     F45-49:10/12     38.56  
 242.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      75 M U       54:43.55 13:40 150/151   M75-79:2/2       45.23  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         52 F         58:37.51 14:39 93/98     F50-54:10/10     38.10  
 244.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     45 F         58:37.53 14:39 94/98     F45-49:11/12     35.20  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 245.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      56 M U     1:00:26.88 15:06 151/151   M55-59:24/24     33.49  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 246.Sue Ann Martinez     Old Bridge,NJ      49 F U     1:04:48.01 16:12 95/98     F45-49:12/12     33.21  
 247.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     1:05:01.04 16:15 96/98     F80-98:1/2       53.28  
 248.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U     1:05:05.08 16:16 97/98     F75-79:1/1       51.16  
 249.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:05:07.35 16:16 98/98     F80-98:2/2       53.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        17 M             80   22:21.87   5:35
   2.Kc Brohn             Brooklyn,NY        28 M            264   23:21.42   5:50
   3.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        37 M         U  242   23:54.70   5:59
   4.Tom Philip           Cranford,NJ        16 M            246   23:58.03   6:00
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M         U  231   24:02.99   6:01
   6.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M            249   24:29.66   6:07
   7.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M         U  192   25:08.15   6:17
   8.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M            164   25:10.17   6:18
   9.Brandan Donovan      Cranford,NJ        17 M            269   25:15.62   6:19
  10.Jason Chee           Highland Park,NJ   23 M             61   25:21.56   6:20
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kate Warren          Westifled,NJ       26 F         U  211   27:39.00   6:55
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  236   28:07.33   7:02
   3.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        14 F            284   28:18.95   7:05
   4.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         U  121   28:31.96   7:08
   5.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       31 F            268   28:32.91   7:08
   6.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F            283   29:42.39   7:26
   7.Ewa Baj              Montclair,NJ       37 F            252   29:56.10   7:29
   8.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        38 F            108   31:08.31   7:47
   9.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            255   31:20.54   7:50
  10.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       27 F            166   31:23.72   7:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M         U  231   24:02.99   6:01
   2.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M            249   24:29.66   6:07
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M            164   25:10.17   6:18
   4.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M            228   25:51.46   6:28
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M         U  233   26:06.45   6:32
   6.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M         U  248   26:17.90   6:34
   7.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M         U  153   26:31.67   6:38
   8.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         U   62   26:38.17   6:40
   9.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        54 M         U   77   27:24.97   6:51
  10.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          47 M         U   55   27:28.95   6:52
NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U  236   28:07.33   7:02
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F         U  121   28:31.96   7:08
   3.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            255   31:20.54   7:50
   4.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F             14   31:32.51   7:53
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F         U   65   32:29.76   8:07
   6.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         54 F         U  154   32:55.83   8:14
   7.Dawn Walter          Cranford,NJ        46 F            208   33:56.06   8:29
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F         U   59   33:58.23   8:30
   9.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       51 F             42   33:58.80   8:30
  10.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F            145   34:14.81   8:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      9  M   86    U   25   32:26.99   8:07   65.85%
   2.Benjamin Spergel     Westfield,NJ       8  M  114       184   34:24.26   8:36   64.62%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       9  F  182    U  217   40:21.19  10:05   56.51%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M   24    U  187   27:41.90   6:55   74.45%
   2.Ian Philip           Cranford,NJ        14 M   45       247   28:54.82   7:14   64.10%
   3.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       10 M  187       260   40:57.82  10:14   50.34%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        14 F   30       284   28:18.95   7:05   72.11%
   2.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F   50       283   29:42.39   7:26   68.74%
   3.Jillian Walter       Cranford,NJ        14 F  105    U  209   33:56.01   8:29   60.18%
   4.Isabella Salerno     Westfield,NJ       14 F  142       168   36:18.77   9:05   56.23%
   5.Kathryn Altman       Randolph,NJ        11 F  227        36   46:02.85  11:31   46.96%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        17 M    1        80   22:21.87   5:35   78.89%
   2.Tom Philip           Cranford,NJ        16 M    4       246   23:58.03   6:00   74.64%
   3.Brandan Donovan      Cranford,NJ        17 M    9       269   25:15.62   6:19   69.85%
   4.Vinnie Papandrea     Cranford,NJ        16 M   11       238   25:32.81   6:23   70.03%
   5.Sabastian Rebelo     Cranford,NJ        16 M   27       282   28:17.12   7:04   63.25%
   6.Dalton Herzog        Westfield,NJ       16 M   31       253   28:20.04   7:05   63.14%
   7.Patrick Lynch        Cranford,NJ        16 M   44       280   28:53.99   7:13   61.90%
   8.Brendan Mcsharry     Cranford,NJ        15 M   52       134   29:46.70   7:27   61.07%
   9.Lucas Jayne          Cranford,NJ        16 M   60       270   30:47.02   7:42   58.11%
  10.Kenny Sisk           Virginia Beach,VA  15 M   82       179   32:15.82   8:04   56.36%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Bagger      Westfield,NJ       15 F  112        43   34:11.63   8:33   58.90%
   2.Kate Gonzales        Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F  123        97   35:15.98   8:49   57.11%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Chee           Highland Park,NJ   23 M   10        61   25:21.56   6:20   66.44%
   2.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          21 M   79       165   32:06.30   8:02   52.69%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maxine Presto        Montclair,NJ       24 F   76       240   31:50.14   7:58   60.41%
   2.Lindsay Tishberg     Westfield,NJ       21 F   95       198   33:11.54   8:18   57.95%
   3.Alexandra Tsakos     Millburn,NJ        23 F  110       288   34:04.70   8:31   56.44%
   4.Cristina Santiago    West Orange,NJ     20 F  195        23   41:29.91  10:22   46.37%
   5.Julia Valentin       Westfield,NJ       21 F  196       202   41:33.54  10:23   46.28%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kc Brohn             Brooklyn,NY        28 M    2       264   23:21.42   5:50   72.15%
   2.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M   84    U  146   32:23.56   8:06   52.02%
   3.Danny Ljungberg      Jersey City,NJ     29 M  226       119   46:02.83  11:31   36.63%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Warren          Westifled,NJ       26 F   21    U  211   27:39.00   6:55   69.56%
   2.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       27 F   68       166   31:23.72   7:51   61.26%
   3.Jennifer Nelson      Cranford,NJ        27 F  129       147   35:46.45   8:57   53.76%
   4.Emily Lalor          Edison,NJ          28 F  141       114   36:16.38   9:04   53.02%
   5.Jennifer Jascoll     Jersey City,NJ     28 F  163    U  107   37:42.50   9:26   51.01%
   6.Christine Esposito   Roselle,NJ         25 F  174        76   39:26.60   9:52   48.76%
   7.Victoria Smutek      West Windsor,NJ    26 F  177       239   39:29.87   9:52   48.69%
   8.Laura Manziano       Westfield,NJ       26 F  206       123   42:11.27  10:33   45.59%
   9.Hannah Smith         Westfield,NJ       26 F  223       181   45:34.03  11:24   42.21%
  10.Lauren Wright        Union,NJ           28 F  234    U  220   47:38.06  11:55   40.38%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Lubenow       Westfield,NJ       32 M   34       267   28:27.30   7:07   59.68%
   2.Rino Rojas           Union,NJ           31 M   40       167   28:39.77   7:10   59.07%
   3.Douglas Kahney       Cranford,NJ        32 M   49       109   29:37.69   7:24   57.32%
   4.Luke Mason           Hackettstown,NJ    34 M   66       130   31:19.89   7:50   54.65%
   5.Chandler Bogart      Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   98        47   33:28.32   8:22   51.16%
   6.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        33 M  161       116   37:28.15   9:22   45.49%
   7.Moe Stern            Edison,NJ          33 M  201       189   41:52.16  10:28   40.71%
   8.Greg Morris          Bloomfield,NJ      30 M  222       142   45:28.90  11:22   37.14%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       31 F   38       268   28:32.91   7:08   67.44%
   2.Amy Mason            Hackettstown,NJ    31 F   83       129   32:21.16   8:05   59.51%
   3.Laura Faulkner       Kenilworth,NJ      34 F   97        79   33:22.87   8:21   58.00%
   4.Simone Wilson-brito  East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  127       218   35:37.72   8:54   54.22%
   5.Kristin Morin        Kenilworth,NJ      34 F  148    U  141   36:52.69   9:13   52.50%
   6.Kelly Kahney         Cranford,NJ        33 F  150       110   36:59.91   9:15   52.21%
   7.Karen Pitman         Westfield,NJ       32 F  152       158   37:06.96   9:17   51.94%
   8.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        33 F  160       137   37:27.68   9:22   51.56%
   9.Laurie Bogart        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F  179        48   39:51.34   9:58   48.47%
  10.Lorena Dirocco       Kenilworth,NJ      30 F  235       277   47:57.81  11:59   40.11%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        37 M    3    U  242   23:54.70   5:59   72.93%
   2.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M    7    U  192   25:08.15   6:17   70.41%
   3.David Kressner       State College,PA   36 M   13       266   25:59.20   6:30   66.65%
   4.Paul Sinclair        Maplewood,NJ       37 M   15       274   26:13.10   6:33   66.52%
   5.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M   43       235   28:48.42   7:12   61.44%
   6.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       38 M   53       292   29:55.05   7:29   58.72%
   7.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M   55        60   30:08.41   7:32   58.28%
   8.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         38 M   63        94   31:01.26   7:45   56.63%
   9.Henry Deeb           Cranford,NJ        38 M   69    U   70   31:30.08   7:53   55.77%
  10.James Alder          Mountainside,NJ    38 M   96        32   33:19.24   8:20   52.72%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ewa Baj              Montclair,NJ       37 F   54       252   29:56.10   7:29   65.36%
   2.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        38 F   64       108   31:08.31   7:47   63.12%
   3.Lisa Lalor           Hillsborough,NJ    36 F   71       115   31:33.29   7:53   61.75%
   4.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        36 F   80        75   32:13.58   8:03   60.47%
   5.Latifa Gunaydin      Union,NJ           37 F  130       100   35:48.21   8:57   54.65%
   6.Soni Shah            West Orange,NJ     39 F  136       175   36:00.16   9:00   54.88%
   7.Shannan Phillips     Jersey City,NJ     37 F  138       157   36:03.90   9:01   54.25%
   8.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F  164       193   37:46.18   9:27   52.04%
   9.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         35 F  167        12   38:01.04   9:30   51.08%
  10.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  35 F  168       219   38:01.72   9:30   51.07%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M    6       249   24:29.66   6:07   74.45%
   2.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M   16    U  248   26:17.90   6:34   67.79%
   3.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M   17    U  153   26:31.67   6:38   68.74%
   4.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   18    U   62   26:38.17   6:40   68.46%
   5.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   22        69   27:39.66   6:55   66.44%
   6.Charles Walter       Cranford,NJ        44 M   23    U  207   27:41.48   6:55   66.36%
   7.Brian Potten         Cranford,NJ        41 M   28       160   28:17.33   7:04   63.50%
   8.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        41 M   33        83   28:22.21   7:06   63.32%
   9.Rui Pereira          Union,NJ           42 M   37       265   28:32.36   7:08   63.42%
  10.Dan Lawrence         Westfield,NJ       44 M   47       245   29:24.10   7:21   62.50%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   70        14   31:32.51   7:53   63.01%
   2.Lore Walsh           Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F  135       206   35:59.93   9:00   56.36%
   3.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 42 F  173       183   39:20.56   9:50   51.18%
   4.Donna Hughes         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  178       106   39:51.13   9:58   51.33%
   5.Carolyn Diamond      Westfield,NJ       44 F  216       296   44:04.31  11:01   46.42%
   6.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  40 F  221       140   45:20.41  11:20   43.83%
   7.Laurie Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F  224        17   45:39.05  11:25   44.81%
   8.Kathleen Jones       S. Plainfield,NJ   44 F  239        11   53:22.81  13:21   38.32%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M   12       228   25:51.46   6:28   73.32%
   2.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          47 M   20    U   55   27:28.95   6:52   68.44%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M   58         1   30:42.36   7:41   61.74%
   4.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M   87    U   24   32:27.37   8:07   57.06%
   5.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        48 M  102    U  152   33:46.95   8:27   56.12%
   6.Jeff Townsend        Cranford,NJ        45 M  104       200   33:55.68   8:29   54.58%
   7.Jonathan Spergel     Westfield,NJ       49 M  115       185   34:24.59   8:36   55.54%
   8.Robert Tighe         Cranford,NJ        45 M  122       197   35:15.06   8:49   52.53%
   9.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      46 M  140         6   36:13.38   9:03   51.53%
  10.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       47 M  188       259   40:58.44  10:15   45.91%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   25    U  236   28:07.33   7:02   75.65%
   2.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F   36    U  121   28:31.96   7:08   73.76%
   3.Dawn Walter          Cranford,NJ        46 F  106       208   33:56.06   8:29   61.39%
   4.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F  113       145   34:14.81   8:34   62.84%
   5.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F  118       186   34:26.39   8:37   61.78%
   6.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F  125       122   35:32.02   8:53   59.23%
   7.Margaret Monroy      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F  134       139   35:59.76   9:00   57.34%
   8.Deborah Shapiro      South Edison,NJ    46 F  194        26   41:12.55  10:18   50.56%
   9.Cristin Quinn-mose   Westfield,NJ       45 F  220       250   44:52.20  11:13   46.00%
  10.Robin Brown          Winfield,NJ        47 F  241        51   54:35.05  13:39   38.56%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M    8       164   25:10.17   6:18   78.43%
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        54 M   19    U   77   27:24.97   6:51   72.60%
   3.Grzegorz Konieczkows Union,NJ           53 M   35       287   28:31.07   7:08   69.22%
   4.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M   41    U  232   28:45.21   7:11   68.09%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M   42        30   28:47.31   7:12   68.57%
   6.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M   51    U  113   29:44.83   7:26   66.92%
   7.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         52 M   57    U  286   30:22.65   7:36   64.45%
   8.Beau Hopkins         Cranford,NJ        53 M   65       105   31:09.53   7:47   63.35%
   9.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         52 M   77    U  117   31:51.85   7:58   61.45%
  10.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   89        87   32:32.43   8:08   60.66%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F   67       255   31:20.54   7:50   72.19%
   2.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         54 F   93    U  154   32:55.83   8:14   69.60%
   3.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       51 F  109        42   33:58.80   8:30   64.92%
   4.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    51 F  147        38   36:49.18   9:12   59.91%
   5.Janette Sillett      Phillipsburg,NJ    51 F  156       229   37:20.37   9:20   59.08%
   6.Renee Feldman        Westfield,NJ       51 F  199        81   41:41.27  10:25   52.91%
   7.Jeanne Ammermuller   Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F  205        39   42:11.00  10:33   51.65%
   8.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         54 F  212       278   43:00.31  10:45   53.29%
   9.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       51 F  215    U  254   43:51.00  10:58   50.31%
  10.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         52 F  243        15   58:37.51  14:39   38.10%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M    5    U  231   24:02.99   6:01   83.46%
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M   14    U  233   26:06.45   6:32   77.54%
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M   26    U  237   28:09.18   7:02   72.51%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   29    U  214   28:18.32   7:05   71.52%
   5.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M   32    U   63   28:20.88   7:05   72.63%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   46    U  149   29:13.89   7:18   69.25%
   7.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  56 M   48       227   29:34.43   7:24   68.45%
   8.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M   61       234   30:50.37   7:43   67.35%
   9.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M   72       290   31:36.83   7:54   64.57%
  10.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   81       244   32:14.65   8:04   63.85%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F  108    U   59   33:58.23   8:30   69.27%
   2.Ann Burke            South Orange,NJ    58 F  117         3   34:26.31   8:37   70.20%
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  137    U  133   36:03.63   9:01   67.04%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  202    U  213   41:52.96  10:28   56.94%
   5.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           59 F  217       272   44:09.60  11:02   55.50%
   6.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F  240    U   67   53:32.48  13:23   45.78%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   39    U  285   28:35.69   7:09   74.57%
   2.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   59    U   71   30:45.38   7:41   68.72%
   3.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       60 M   73    U   68   31:40.81   7:55   66.13%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M   75    U  212   31:48.11   7:57   66.46%
   5.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M   78    U  182   31:56.81   7:59   67.34%
   6.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  100    U  291   33:42.62   8:26   62.15%
   7.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       63 M  101    U  203   33:45.89   8:26   63.72%
   8.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           60 M  107        31   33:57.43   8:29   61.70%
   9.Leigh Walker         Piscatway,NJ       60 M  116       205   34:25.56   8:36   60.85%
  10.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          61 M  131       191   35:50.14   8:58   58.98%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F   88    U   65   32:29.76   8:07   79.86%
   2.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F  124    U  188   35:27.82   8:52   70.09%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F  144       195   36:28.68   9:07   69.11%
   4.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F  191        37   41:11.97  10:18   60.33%
   5.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   62 F  232       262   46:52.74  11:43   54.56%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      66 M  120        44   34:49.85   8:42   63.49%
   2.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M  143    U  180   36:22.00   9:06   60.81%
   3.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  151         5   37:04.85   9:16   60.19%
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M  153    U   49   37:07.24   9:17   59.02%
   5.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          65 M  170    U   50   38:13.91   9:33   57.30%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  204    U  148   42:04.03  10:31   67.66%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  211    U  103   42:56.49  10:44   65.23%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M   74    U  155   31:42.81   7:56   73.49%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M  111    U  224   34:10.50   8:33   68.20%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   72 M  155    U  263   37:18.92   9:20   63.30%
   4.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         72 M  171    U  226   38:25.12   9:36   61.48%
   5.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  203    U  111   41:54.51  10:29   54.93%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     78 M  231    U  162   46:39.24  11:40   56.21%
   2.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      75 M  242    U  171   54:43.55  13:41   45.23%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  248    U  156 1:05:05.08  16:16   51.16%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M  214    U  225   43:34.63  10:54   63.00%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  247    U  144 1:05:01.04  16:15   53.28%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  249    U  190 1:05:07.35  16:17   53.20%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lonnie Bortman       Brookside,NJ       99 M  166       293   37:49.98   9:27    0.00%


NOT QUITE FALL CLASSIC 4 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U  231   24:02.99   6:01 83.46%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M    164   25:10.17   6:18 78.43%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  233   26:06.45   6:32 77.54%
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  285   28:35.69   7:09 74.57%
   5.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M    249   24:29.66   6:07 74.45%
   6.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U  155   31:42.81   7:56 73.49%
   7.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M    228   25:51.46   6:28 73.32%
   8.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U   63   28:20.88   7:05 72.63%
   9.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        54 M U   77   27:24.97   6:51 72.60%
  10.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  237   28:09.18   7:02 72.51%
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  214   28:18.32   7:05 71.52%
  12.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  149   29:13.89   7:18 69.25%
  13.Grzegorz Konieczkows Union,NJ           53 M    287   28:31.07   7:08 69.22%
  14.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U  153   26:31.67   6:38 68.74%
  15.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   71   30:45.38   7:41 68.72%
  16.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M     30   28:47.31   7:12 68.57%
  17.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U   62   26:38.17   6:40 68.46%
  18.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  56 M    227   29:34.43   7:24 68.45%
  19.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          47 M U   55   27:28.95   6:52 68.44%
  20.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  224   34:10.50   8:33 68.20%
  21.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U  232   28:45.21   7:11 68.09%
  22.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U  248   26:17.90   6:34 67.79%
  23.Larry Sanders        Clifton,NJ         59 M    234   30:50.37   7:43 67.35%
  24.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         63 M U  182   31:56.81   7:59 67.34%
  25.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M U  113   29:44.83   7:26 66.92%
  26.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  212   31:48.11   7:57 66.46%
  27.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M     69   27:39.66   6:55 66.44%
  28.Charles Walter       Cranford,NJ        44 M U  207   27:41.48   6:55 66.36%
  29.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       60 M U   68   31:40.81   7:55 66.13%
  30.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M    290   31:36.83   7:54 64.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   65   32:29.76   8:07 79.86%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  236   28:07.33   7:02 75.65%
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  121   28:31.96   7:08 73.76%
   4.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    255   31:20.54   7:50 72.19%
   5.Ann Burke            South Orange,NJ    58 F      3   34:26.31   8:37 70.20%
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  188   35:27.82   8:52 70.09%
   7.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         54 F U  154   32:55.83   8:14 69.60%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U   59   33:58.23   8:30 69.27%
   9.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F    195   36:28.68   9:07 69.11%
  10.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  148   42:04.03  10:31 67.66%
  11.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U  133   36:03.63   9:01 67.04%
  12.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  103   42:56.49  10:44 65.23%
  13.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       51 F     42   33:58.80   8:30 64.92%
  14.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     14   31:32.51   7:53 63.01%
  15.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F    145   34:14.81   8:34 62.84%
  16.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F    186   34:26.39   8:37 61.78%
  17.Dawn Walter          Cranford,NJ        46 F    208   33:56.06   8:29 61.39%
  18.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F     37   41:11.97  10:18 60.33%
  19.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    51 F     38   36:49.18   9:12 59.91%
  20.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       47 F    122   35:32.02   8:53 59.23%
  21.Janette Sillett      Phillipsburg,NJ    51 F    229   37:20.37   9:20 59.08%
  22.Margaret Monroy      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F    139   35:59.76   9:00 57.34%
  23.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U  213   41:52.96  10:28 56.94%
  24.Lore Walsh           Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F    206   35:59.93   9:00 56.36%
  25.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           59 F    272   44:09.60  11:02 55.50%
  26.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   62 F    262   46:52.74  11:43 54.56%
  27.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         54 F    278   43:00.31  10:45 53.29%
  28.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U  144 1:05:01.04  16:15 53.28%
  29.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U  190 1:05:07.35  16:17 53.20%
  30.Renee Feldman        Westfield,NJ       51 F     81   41:41.27  10:25 52.91%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         55 M U  231   24:02.99   6:01 83.46%
   2.Tom Feeney           Cranford,NJ        17 M     80   22:21.87   5:35 78.89%
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          53 M    164   25:10.17   6:18 78.43%
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U  233   26:06.45   6:32 77.54%
   5.Tom Philip           Cranford,NJ        16 M    246   23:58.03   6:00 74.64%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  285   28:35.69   7:09 74.57%
   7.Cristobal Arias      Plainfield,NJ      43 M    249   24:29.66   6:07 74.45%
   8.Zachary Spergel      Westfield,NJ       10 M U  187   27:41.90   6:55 74.45%
   9.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U  155   31:42.81   7:56 73.49%
  10.Steve Sanantonio     Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M    228   25:51.46   6:28 73.32%
  11.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        37 M U  242   23:54.70   5:59 72.93%
  12.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U   63   28:20.88   7:05 72.63%
  13.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        54 M U   77   27:24.97   6:51 72.60%
  14.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         57 M U  237   28:09.18   7:02 72.51%
  15.Kc Brohn             Brooklyn,NY        28 M    264   23:21.42   5:50 72.15%
  16.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U  214   28:18.32   7:05 71.52%
  17.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U  192   25:08.15   6:17 70.41%
  18.Vinnie Papandrea     Cranford,NJ        16 M    238   25:32.81   6:23 70.03%
  19.Brandan Donovan      Cranford,NJ        17 M    269   25:15.62   6:19 69.85%
  20.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  149   29:13.89   7:18 69.25%
  21.Grzegorz Konieczkows Union,NJ           53 M    287   28:31.07   7:08 69.22%
  22.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U  153   26:31.67   6:38 68.74%
  23.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   71   30:45.38   7:41 68.72%
  24.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          53 M     30   28:47.31   7:12 68.57%
  25.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U   62   26:38.17   6:40 68.46%
  26.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  56 M    227   29:34.43   7:24 68.45%
  27.Thomas Calabrese     Parlin,NJ          47 M U   55   27:28.95   6:52 68.44%
  28.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         71 M U  224   34:10.50   8:33 68.20%
  29.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U  232   28:45.21   7:11 68.09%
  30.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U  248   26:17.90   6:34 67.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        63 F U   65   32:29.76   8:07 79.86%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U  236   28:07.33   7:02 75.65%
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  121   28:31.96   7:08 73.76%
   4.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    255   31:20.54   7:50 72.19%
   5.Megan Power          Cranford,NJ        14 F    284   28:18.95   7:05 72.11%
   6.Ann Burke            South Orange,NJ    58 F      3   34:26.31   8:37 70.20%
   7.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  188   35:27.82   8:52 70.09%
   8.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         54 F U  154   32:55.83   8:14 69.60%
   9.Kate Warren          Westifled,NJ       26 F U  211   27:39.00   6:55 69.56%
  10.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F U   59   33:58.23   8:30 69.27%
  11.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      61 F    195   36:28.68   9:07 69.11%
  12.Amanda Bush          Cranford,NJ        14 F    283   29:42.39   7:26 68.74%
  13.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  148   42:04.03  10:31 67.66%
  14.Vivian Suchy         Westfield,NJ       31 F    268   28:32.91   7:08 67.44%
  15.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U  133   36:03.63   9:01 67.04%
  16.Ewa Baj              Montclair,NJ       37 F    252   29:56.10   7:29 65.36%
  17.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U  103   42:56.49  10:44 65.23%
  18.Barbara Bagger       Westfield,NJ       51 F     42   33:58.80   8:30 64.92%
  19.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        38 F    108   31:08.31   7:47 63.12%
  20.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     14   31:32.51   7:53 63.01%
  21.Diane Naughton       Westfield,NJ       49 F    145   34:14.81   8:34 62.84%
  22.Louise Spergel       Westfield,NJ       48 F    186   34:26.39   8:37 61.78%
  23.Lisa Lalor           Hillsborough,NJ    36 F    115   31:33.29   7:53 61.75%
  24.Dawn Walter          Cranford,NJ        46 F    208   33:56.06   8:29 61.39%
  25.Hannah Rodriguez     Westfield,NJ       27 F    166   31:23.72   7:51 61.26%
  26.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        36 F     75   32:13.58   8:03 60.47%
  27.Maxine Presto        Montclair,NJ       24 F    240   31:50.14   7:58 60.41%
  28.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        60 F     37   41:11.97  10:18 60.33%
  29.Jillian Walter       Cranford,NJ        14 F U  209   33:56.01   8:29 60.18%
  30.Brenda Amarant       South Orange,NJ    51 F     38   36:49.18   9:12 59.91%